Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/18/06 - Tempe Kiwanis Park

Event 298  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muriel Sage Waukazoo       9 10-Cuba               10:59.42
  2 Angela Blackburn           9 10-Sojourners  A      11:16.54     1
  3 Sierra McJunkin            8 10-Wings              11:48.05     2
  4 Morgan Davenport           7 10-Unatt NM           11:53.05
  5 Naena Bland                9 10-Sojourners  A      11:54.79     3
  6 Brianna Loughran           9 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:02.92     4
  7 Sarah Giles                9 10-Unatt NM           12:07.93
  8 Kalei Yepa                 8 10-Walatowa           12:12.70     5
  9 Taylor Gerard              9 10-Unat CO            12:15.76
 10 Kayla Pallares             9 10-Wings              12:15.98     6
 11 Mateja Yazzie              9 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:17.16     7
 12 Lia Stefanovich            8 10-Albuquerque        12:27.42     8
 13 Felisha Patricio           8 10-Sky City           12:32.23     9
 14 Abby Reecer                9 10-Albuquerquet       12:37.32
 15 Denita Toya                9 10-Walatowa           12:40.17    10
 16 Lexys Pino                 9 10-Unatt NM           12:40.39
 17 Tamera Padilla             9 10-Khao'P             12:42.35
 18 Chloe Feliope              9 10-Sky City           12:49.93    11
 19 Meredith Yepa              7 10-Walatowa           12:50.28    12
 20 Abigail Mace               9 10-Albuquerquet       12:50.94
 21 Tate-Dine Todea            7 10-Navajo Elite       12:52.48    13
 22 Lavaha Tewawina            8 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:57.78    14
 23 Conley Marquez             8 10-Colorado Sun       12:59.61
 24 Kristen Quigley            8 10-Az Blaze           13:03.03    15
 25 Valene Madalena            9 10-Walatowa           13:05.04    16
 26 Hannah Dixon               8 10-Az Blaze           13:13.33    17
 27 Autumn Jensen              8 10-Wings              13:13.69    18
 28 Drew Crane                 9 10-Sojourners  A      13:14.51    19
 29 Mara Ferrin                9 10-Sojourners  A      13:16.93    20
 30 Cayley Hensley             7 10-Az Blaze           13:17.64    21
 31 Annette Pená               7 10-Wings              13:19.59    22
 32 Jessica Tipton             9 10-Albuquerque        13:20.73    23
 33 Courtney Sheeran           8 10-Unattached UT      13:26.24
 34 Mary Strong                8 10-Az Blaze           13:27.68    24
 35 Amy West                   9 10-Az Blaze           13:29.91    25
 36 Lakeisha Kee               8 10-Navajo Elite       13:31.90    26
 37 Alisa Honyumptew           7 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:35.98    27
 38 Savannah Gaffney           9 10-Phx Bobcats        13:39.97
 39 Casey Torbet               9 10-Colorado Sun       13:44.32
 40 Tata Chischille            9 10-Unattached AZ      13:50.88
 41 Nizhoni Young              7 10-Ft Wingate         13:51.16
 42 Karen Pallares             7 10-Wings              13:58.35    28
 43 Sophia Thompson            6 10-Sojourners  A      14:02.68    29
 44 Janai Ortiz-Campos         8 10-Unatt NM           14:10.45
 45 Danielyn Loretto           7 10-Walatowa           14:10.83    30
 46 Courtney Crow              8 10-Albuquerque        14:15.49    31
 47 Kailynn Smith              6 10-Tcm Rez Runne      14:17.73    32
 48 Bethany Waldvogel          9 10-Az Blaze           14:26.38    33
 49 Samantha Pasquale          9 10-Sky City           14:42.67    34
 50 Kylie Patricio             6 10-Sky City           14:46.32    35
 51 Alyssa Snyder              8 10-Wasatch            14:52.59
 52 Brianna Tso                9 10-Tcm Rez Runne      14:58.14    36
 53 Celeste Irwin              9 10-Albuquerque        15:01.48    37
 54 Valencia Lewis             9 10-Navajo Elite       15:07.25    38
 55 Danielle Smiley            8 10-Navajo Elite       15:14.30    39
 56 Terri Mitchell             8 10-Navajo Elite       15:19.44    40
 57 Shylyn Baca                8 10-Nmzia              15:21.83
 58 Wimberly Slim              8 10-Navajo Elite       15:23.01    41
 59 Haley Monteith             7 10-Albuquerquet       15:26.58
 60 Carol Ponce                8 10-Wings              15:33.79    42
 61 Sarah Cassell              8 10-Sojourners  A      15:34.70    43
 62 Naasg'o Redhorse           7 10-Navajo Elite       15:43.19    44
 63 Esther Beck                5 10-Albuquerque        15:46.12    45
 64 Lisa Dalira                7 10-Wings              15:48.02    46
 65 Teyah Goldtooth            8 10-Unattached AZ      15:54.41
 66 Danella Bland              7 10-Sojourners  B      15:58.32
 67 Dorissa Phillips           6 10-Sky City           15:59.90    47
 68 Tillethea Kelly            8 10-Unattached AZ      16:24.32
 69 R Sarah Olsen              7 10-Provo  A           16:29.45
 70 Amber Blackburn            6 10-Sojourners  A      17:15.68    48
 71 Hannah Smiley              7 10-Navajo Elite       17:45.29
 72 Savanna Snyder             6 10-Wasatch            18:04.10
 73 Rachel Blackburn           5 10-Sojourners  B      18:16.09
 74 Ollivia Thompson           6 10-Sojourners  B      20:06.56

Event 299  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eli Oftedal                8 10-Lake City  A       10:55.87     1
  2 Naataanii Todea            9 10-Navajo Elite       11:04.20     2
  3 William Stanopiewicz       7 10-Albuquerque        11:07.98     3
  4 John Robb                  9 10-Unat CO            11:08.50
  5 Cameron Durman             9 10-Lake City  A       11:14.93     4
  6 Jacob Sanchez              7 10-Acoma              11:17.72     5
  7 Albert Fuller              8 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:26.86     6
  8 Kyle Hardy                 9 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:31.25     7
  9 Joshua Garcia              8 10-Acoma              11:33.42     8
 10 Vance Weston               9 10-Lake City  A       11:34.19     9
 11 Luke Baretinicich          9 10-Unatt NM           11:41.58
 12 Adam Blackburn             9 10-Lake City  A       11:42.18    10
 13 Milland Thomas             9 10-Navajo Elite       11:49.87    11
 14 Colten Nez                 9 10-Khao'P             11:50.53
 15 Bryan Sam                  9 10-Navajo Elite       11:51.66    12
 16 Mufasa Guerrero            9 10-Cold Water Ex      11:53.64    13
 17 Connor Anderson            9 10-Front Range        12:02.23
 18 Kolby Sandoval             8 10-Walatowa           12:03.18
 19 Alexander Barry            8 10-Lake City  A       12:11.09    14
 20 Truman Davidson            9 10- Wild Cats         12:13.16
 21 Bryan Mugge                9 10-Navajo Elite       12:20.21    15
 22 Tyler Blackburn            8 10-Lake City  A       12:24.31    16
 23 Michael Blackburn          9 10-Lake City  B       12:28.64    17
 24 Lance Fuller               7 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:31.67    18
 25 Trevor Armijo              8 10-Walatowa           12:34.20
 26 Andrew Stratford           8 10-Front Range        12:36.85
 27 Tristian PovPovijua        9 10-Unatt NM           12:37.22
 28 Dakota Cleveland           7 10-Albuquerquet       12:41.31    19
 29 Jalon Sandoval             7 10-Torron             12:41.39
 30 Jason Riley                8 10-Unatt NM           12:45.03
 31 Lukas Erickson             9 10-Wasatch            12:46.04
 32 Latrell Jean               8 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:46.37    20
 33 Virgil Zeena               8 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:48.47    21
 34 John Tanner                7 10-Lake City  B       12:48.81    22
 35 Timothy Jurgensen          9 10-Albuquerque        12:49.65    23
 36 Matthew Tubbs              9 10-Landshark Run      12:49.79
 37 Jocob Blackburn            7 10-Lake City  B       12:54.36    24
 38 Kameron Joe                8 10-Acoma              12:58.57    25
 39 Stormy Seliquini           8 10-Az Blaze           12:58.58
 40 Daniel West                7 10-Albuquerque        13:01.26    26
 41 Joshua Villanueva          9 10-Home School        13:01.43
 42 Jacob Mace                 7 10-Albuquerquet       13:04.85    27
 43 Austyn Salvador            8 10-Acoma              13:06.72    28
 44 Phillip Pino               9 10-Unatt NM           13:09.28
 45 Joel Smith                 7 10-Walatowa           13:12.02
 46 Christopher Fininzio       9 10-Unatt NM           13:15.90
 47 Matt Fort                  8 10-Albuquerque        13:16.07    29
 48 Haven-Erik Sanchez         7 10-Unatt NM           13:23.92
 49 Jericho Cleveland          5 10-Albuquerquet       13:25.81    30
 50 Eddie Loughran             9 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:29.14    31
 51 Adam Butterman             9 10-Landshark Run      13:31.44
 52 Lucas Chavez               8 10-Nmzia              13:34.77
 53 Kegan Joe                  6 10-Acoma              13:42.06    32
 54 Michael Dunkle             9 10-Lake City  B       13:45.91    33
 55 Tristan Kemm               9 10-Soco Spartans      13:46.14
 56 Jesse Ochoa                8 10-Cold Water Ex      13:55.75    34
 57 Michael Duran              8 10-Soco Spartans      13:58.82
 58 Santino Nelson             8 10-Albuquerque        14:05.93    35
 59 Nicholas Iwata             8 10-Front Range        14:10.03
 60 Harrison Smith III         6 10-Albuquerquet       14:14.87    36
 61 Marcus Victorino           9 10-Acoma              14:19.03    37
 62 Damani Brown               7 10-Cold Water Ex      15:29.51    38
 63 Stephon Tonko              8 10-Albuquerquet       15:31.66    39
 64 Joshua Blackburn           4 10-Lake City  B       15:44.25    40
 65 Bryce Bitsie               8 10-Albuquerque        16:01.90    41
 66 Lawrence Steward           6 10-Cold Water Ex      16:03.37    42
 67 Dontae Ochoa               6 10-Cold Water Ex      16:28.61    43
 68 Trevor Honyumptewa         8 10-Tcm Rez Runne      16:47.37    44
 69 Jimmizan Redhorse          6 10-Navajo Elite       17:44.35    45
 70 Rhett Weston               6 10-Mercury            19:17.04
 71 Neal Bitsie                6 10-Albuquerque        20:20.81    46

Event 398  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felicia Chavez            11 10-Cuba               11:22.60
  2 Mikayla Hudgins           11 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:23.87     1
  3 Kairee Silas              10 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:26.84     2
  4 Jackie Katzman            10 10-Albuquerquet       11:31.77
  5 Yanabah Jaques            11 10-Navajo Elite       11:35.65
  6 Samantha Clark            11 10-Albuquerque        11:36.40     3
  7 Alana Littleford          10 10-Albuquerquet       11:39.56
  8 Arianne Garcia            10 10-Acoma              11:40.11
  9 Brittany Jones            11 10-Phx Bobcats        11:43.42
 10 Samantha Lewis            11 10-High Alt           11:44.10
 11 Emma Durkin               11 10-Nmzia              11:47.20
 12 Jessica Weston            11 10-Sojourners  A      11:47.27     4
 13 Lacey Becenti             11 10-Ft Wingate         11:48.50     5
 14 Alexandra Madalena        11 10-Walatowa           11:49.89     6
 15 Eliyah Lucero             10 10-Unatt NM           11:50.26
 16 Kendell Marquez           11 10-Colorado Sun       11:50.35
 17 Tanya Belone              11 10-Ft Wingate         11:52.84     7
 18 Jazmin Negrete            11 10-Soco Spartans      11:56.75
 19 Summer Harper             10 10-Sojourners  A      11:59.07     8
 20 Cassidy Kamerman          10 10-Az Blaze           12:03.12     9
 21 Allissa Dallas            11 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:11.65    10
 22 Shannon Glass-Smythe      11 10-Albuquerquet       12:14.93
 23 Jessica Nelson            10 10-Albuquerque        12:15.40    11
 24 Chassidy Hardy            11 10-Unatt NM           12:15.53
 25 Katrina Toledo            10 10-Walatowa           12:17.43    12
 26 Tarryn Washington         11 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:18.19    13
 27 Maddy Witt                11 10-Albuquerque        12:19.05    14
 28 Rayven John               11 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:20.65    15
 29 Amelia Eras               11 10-Albuquerque        12:23.68    16
 30 RaeShelle Largo           11 10-Ft Wingate         12:25.02    17
 31 Cabri Chamberlin          11 10-Crown Hll          12:26.33
 32 Elizabeth Castillo        11 10-Acoma              12:31.57
 33 Summer Villegas            5 10-Unatt NM           12:34.44
 34 Kalainia Waguie           11 10-Walatowa           12:36.77    18
 35 Michelle Isom             10 10-Provo  A           12:38.22
 36 Sydney Crow               10 10-Albuquerque        12:40.38    19
 37 Aleece Vinnola            11 10-Soco Spartans      12:40.80
 38 Chelsea Ortega            11 10-Ft Wingate         12:50.08    20
 39 Emily Wilkinson           11 10-Az Blaze           12:52.30    21
 40 Emily Cassell             10 10-Sojourners  A      12:52.99    22
 41 Angela Nickerson          10 10-Wasatch            12:53.05
 42 Rebecca Vickers           16 10-Nmzia              12:55.17
 43 Zofia Tillman             11 10-Colorado Sun       12:56.48
 44 Rolanda Mitchell          10 10-Navajo Elite       12:57.77
 45 Ziesha Hollins            10 10-Cold Water Ex      12:58.04
 46 Jasmine Golding           11 10-Unattached AZ      13:02.49
 47 Star Seliquini            10 10-Az Blaze           13:03.37    23
 48 Audri Hoanie              11 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:03.92    24
 49 April Blackburn           10 10-Sojourners  A      13:04.59    25
 50 Jasmine Loretto           11 10-Walatowa           13:05.00    26
 51 Rachel Stratton           10 10-Sojourners  A      13:05.78    27
 52 Julianna Vanderhout       10 10-Az Blaze           13:07.23    28
 53 Cheyenne Baca             11 10-Ft Wingate         13:12.77    29
 54 Kim Garcia                11 10-Soco Spartans      13:13.55
 55 Zoey Herbert              11 10-Albuquerquet       13:14.24
 56 Elizabeth Watson          10 10-Ft Wingate         13:16.79    30
 57 Jamilia Smith             10 10-Cuba               13:17.29
 58 Cassie Sando              11 10-Walatowa           13:18.79    31
 59 Chenoa Franklin           10 10-Ft Wingate         13:20.84    32
 60 Mckenna Gaffney           11 10-Phx Bobcats        13:21.47
 61 Lizabeth Dyson            10 10-Phx Bobcats        13:21.75
 62 Celeste Atkins            10 10-Wings              13:28.42
 63 Merissa Victorino         10 10-Acoma              13:28.51
 64 Renee Dyson               10 10-Phx Bobcats        13:29.70
 65 Genea Baca                11 10-Walatowa           13:33.28    33
 66 Tiana Gachupin            10 10-Walatowa           13:33.31    34
 67 Kinstyn Goodman           11 10-Az Blaze           13:42.14    35
 68 Hannah Fort               11 10-Albuquerque        13:42.79    36
 69 Katie Marquez             10 10-Wings              13:48.00
 70 Shannon Martin            10 10-Ft Wingate         13:48.69    37
 71 Leandra Slim              10 10-Navajo Elite       13:56.63
 72 kennedy Slowtalker        10 10-Unattached AZ      14:10.21
 73 Timara Lomauitu           10 10-Tcm Rez Runne      14:23.24    38
 74 Mary Kate Lusson          11 10-Az Puma            14:45.58
 75 Cheyanne Morgan           10 10-Ft Wingate         14:58.67
 76 Sam June                  10 10-Navajo Elite       15:09.77
 77 Jordyn Stratton           10 10-Sojourners  A      15:22.95    39
 78 Anissa Davidson           11 10- Wild Cats         15:23.10
 79 Katarina Overberg         10 10-Colorado Sun       16:16.66

Event 399  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santiago Pasquale         11 10-Sky City           10:05.21
  2 Haven Shelton             11 10-Provo  A           10:10.78     1
  3 Ryan Silva                10 10-Az Blaze           10:17.95     2
  4 Kyle Toledo               11 10-Albuquerque        10:19.98     3
  5 Russell Isom              11 10-Provo  A           10:24.02     4
  6 Joseph Blackburn          11 10-Provo  A           10:25.48     5
  7 Dathan Reed               10 10-Acoma              10:31.98     6
  8 Monte Yazzie              11 10-Navajo Elite       10:40.35     7
  9 Jordan Farrell            11 10-Albuquerquet       10:41.82     8
 10 Walter Hensley IV         10 10-Az Blaze           10:42.20     9
 11 Kyle Schaffer             11 10-Front Range        10:47.75
 12 Ryan Lesansee             10 10-Albuquerquet       10:48.69    10
 13 John Reynolds             10 10-Landshark Run      10:49.59
 14 Jordan Hellebuyck         10 10-Az Blaze           10:50.46    11
 15 Sam Hamilton              10 10- Wild Cats         10:50.83
 16 Fox Gachupin              11 10-Walatowa           10:51.13
 17 Trevor Blackburn          10 10-Provo  A           10:51.94    12
 18 Zak Erickson              11 10-Wasatch            10:53.59
 19 Shamen Tom                10 10-Albuquerque        10:53.98    13
 20 Reid Longley              11 10-Albuquerque        10:54.27    14
 21 Alec Brudzinski           11 10-Front Range        10:56.25
 22 Taber Miyaucki            11 10-Unat CO            10:58.48
 23 Dakota Cobler             10 10-Wasatch            10:59.61
 24 Garbiel Martell           11 10- Wild Cats         11:04.27
 25 Cody Tom                  11 10-Ft Wingate         11:05.47
 26 Rene Pená                 10 10-Wings              11:06.71
 27 Jorge Aragon-Sierra       11 10-Az Blaze           11:10.05    15
 28 Searle Tracy              10 10-Navajo Elite       11:12.50    16
 29 Drew Garcia               11 10-Az Blaze           11:14.94    17
 30 Augustus Cuch             10 10-Acoma              11:16.97    18
 31 Corey Quigley             10 10-Az Blaze           11:20.62    19
 32 Zan Ferrin                11 10-Provo  A           11:21.63    20
 33 Robert Abeyta             10 10-Khao'P             11:24.54
 34 Patrick Gonzales          10 10-Albuquerque        11:29.20    21
 35 Darian Sando              11 10-Walatowa           11:29.96
 36 Christopher Salvador      10 10-Acoma              11:31.86    22
 37 Neal Kornreich            10 10-Ric Rojas          11:32.55
 38 Ryan Sullivan             10 10-Az Blaze           11:34.45    23
 39 Raymond Tewawina          10 10-Tcm Rez Runne      11:35.96
 40 Ross Porter               11 10-Albuquerquet       11:39.08    24
 41 Zach Crow                 11 10-Albuquerque        11:39.60    25
 42 Mario Chosa               10 10-Walatowa           11:40.42
 43 Zackary Blanc             11 10-Soco Spartans      11:44.30
 44 Shawn Porter              11 10-Albuquerquet       11:45.22    26
 45 Justin Aguino             10 10-Khao'P             11:46.76
 46 Ted Magnuson              11 10-Az Blaze           11:48.67    27
 47 Justin Naranjo            11 10-Khao'P             11:50.65
 48 Robert Anchondo           11 10-Wings              11:54.07
 49 Ian Lehmann               11 10-Provo  A           11:57.94    28
 50 Drake Ebersole            11 10-Cold Water Ex      11:58.85
 51 Bryant Shroulotre         11 10-Acoma              12:00.16    29
 52 Myron Tenorio             10 10-Unatt NM           12:00.69
 53 Alexander Valeruz         11 10-Crown Hll          12:06.41
 54 Rodney Toya               11 10-Walatowa           12:07.63
 55 Leonard Seanez            10 10-Navajo Elite       12:08.42    30
 56 James Leblow              10 10-Provo  A           12:10.47    31
 57 Spencer Watchman          11 10-Lake City  A       12:11.10
 58 Andrew Ritterbush         11 10-Albuquerque        12:12.99    32
 59 Jonathan Antonio          11 10-Acoma              12:14.35    33
 60 Andrew Moore              11 10-Wasatch            12:15.99
 61 Tyler Burns               10 10-Landshark Run      12:21.42
 62 Andrew West               11 10-Az Blaze           12:22.61
 63 Andres Orozco             11 10- Wild Cats         12:31.39
 64 Timmie Vasquez            11 10-Albuquerquet       12:40.44    34
 65 Nathaniel Mueller         10 10-Colorado Sun       12:48.78
 66 Jaxon Eady                10 10-Provo  A           12:53.40    35
 67 Richard Bland             11 10-Team Provo B       13:07.68
 68 Lukas Shirley             10 10-Navajo Elite       13:29.40    36
 69 Logan Draper              10 10-Mercury            13:35.83
 70 Justin Chino              10 10-Acoma              13:43.99    37
 71 Emmanuel Lozano           11 10- Wild Cats         13:54.43
 72 Cory Chischillie          11 10-Navajo Elite       13:56.75    38
 73 Ben Tipton                11 10-Albuquerque        14:02.35    39
 74 Trevor Irwin              11 10-Albuquerque        14:05.67    40
 75 Tyler Monteith            10 10-Albuquerquet       15:58.66    41
 76 Mark Strong               10 10-Az Blaze           16:18.88

Event 498  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley Robinson           12 10-Ric Rojas          14:26.26
  2 Aleona Reyes              13 10-Nmzia              14:30.74
  3 Anna Nicole Funkhauser    12 10-Eagles Runnin      14:37.90
  4 Eleanor Fulton            12 10-Unat CO            14:40.42
  5 Kristina Vanderhout       12 10-Az Blaze           14:52.29     1
  6 Dominique Gerard          12 10-Unat CO            15:11.38
  7 McKenzie Snyder           12 10-Wasatch            15:14.98     2
  8 Lisa Peterkin             12 10-Albuquerque        15:17.30
  9 Kaile Robinson            13 10-Ric Rojas          15:21.42
 10 Jill Magnuson             12 10-Az Blaze           15:30.14     3
 11 Sarah Beth Miville        12 10-Az Blaze           15:34.31     4
 12 Kaitlin Syndergaard       13 10-Wasatch            15:35.22     5
 13 Shaylene Chavez           13 10-Nmzia              15:50.85
 14 Hannah Moore              13 10-Wasatch            15:58.90     6
 15 Abigail Duran             12 10-Soco Spartans      16:00.96
 16 Kiana Gachupin            12 10-Walatowa           16:03.16     7
 17 Breanna Cobler            13 10-Wasatch            16:06.30     8
 18 Dyani Chapman             12 10-Ric Rojas          16:15.76
 19 Dianne DuBoise            12 10-Ft Wingate         16:18.10
 20 Kari Sam                  12 10-Navajo Elite       16:21.69
 21 Mary Beth Toya            13 10-Walatowa           16:22.04     9
 22 Kassandra Pallares        12 10-Wings              16:37.10
 23 Kaitlyn Yepa              13 10-Walatowa           16:41.00    10
 24 Christina Gachupin        13 10-Walatowa           16:42.83    11
 25 Marlinda Pecos            13 10-Walatowa           16:45.54    12
 26 Francine Toledo           12 10-Walatowa           16:47.44    13
 27 Brooke Durman             12 10-Wasatch            16:51.06    14
 28 Cheyanne Boggus           12 10-Nmzia              16:54.95
 29 Teeah Toya                12 10-Walatowa           16:55.12    15
 30 Cleopetra Loretto         13 10-Walatowa           16:56.64    16
 31 Olivia Stefanovich        13 10-Albuquerque        16:59.18
 32 Ontario Kabobel           12 10-Az Blaze           17:11.36    17
 33 Kelsey Pirzynski          12 10-Az Blaze           17:17.08    18
 34 Samantha Miller           12 10-Albuquerquet       17:18.65
 35 Sarah Shepherd            12 10-No Limits          17:29.46
 36 Becky Hankla              12 10-Soco Spartans      17:43.62
 37 Mattea Begaii             12 10-Unattached AZ      18:00.72
 38 Laycee Smith              12 10-Nmzia              18:00.93
 39 Ashley Spencer            12 10-Ft Wingate         18:02.89
 40 Madison Irwin             12 10-Albuquerque        18:11.33
 41 Marisa Kemm               12 10-Soco Spartans      18:26.83
 42 Kyndal Percival           14 10-Albuquerquet       18:31.98
 43 Joylyn Toya               12 10-Walatowa           18:45.78
 44 Michelle Chavez           13 10-Unattached AZ      19:02.14
 45 Maddeline Voas            12 10-Albuquerquet       19:08.45
 46 Amanda Sims               12 10-Az Blaze           19:12.55    19
 47 Amber Alderman            12 10-Albuquerquet       19:36.60
 48 Laurencia Duran           13 10- Wild Cats         20:36.53
 49 Lydia Villanueva          12 10-Home School        22:00.46
 50 Wynonna Slim              12 10-Navajo Elite       22:35.96
 51 Christal Ponce            12 10-Home School        23:10.99

Event 499  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaleb Saiz                13 10-Unatt NM           13:31.82
  2 Steven Mora               12 10-Walatowa           13:40.55     1
  3 Andy Lacy                 13 10-Unattached AZ      13:42.22
  4 Zach Enriquez             13 10-Las Cruces         13:42.94
  5 John McCarthy             13 10-Ric Rojas          13:44.53
  6 Ryan Clark                13 10-Albuquerque        13:47.75     2
  7 Eric Fenton               13 10-Albuquerquet       13:51.30
  8 Louis Jochems             13 10-Albuquerque        13:58.83     3
  9 Neil Logenbaugh           12 10-Albuquerque        13:59.56     4
 10 Jesse Madalena            12 10-Walatowa           14:00.31     5
 11 Troy Madalena             12 10-Walatowa           14:01.59     6
 12 Cameron Sullivan          13 10-Az Blaze           14:04.40     7
 13 Teddy Witt                13 10-Albuquerque        14:08.52     8
 14 Michael O'Neal            13 10-Landshark Run      14:18.54
 15 Paul Petersen             13 10-Unat CO            14:23.95
 16 Brennan Farrell           13 10-Albuquerquet       14:24.98
 17 Eric Brannick             13 10-Az Blaze           14:25.62     9
 18 Zach Fort                 13 10-Albuquerque        14:26.31    10
 19 Jack Hamilton             13 10- Wild Cats         14:26.48    11
 20 Jadon Rankins             13 10-Wings              14:26.93
 21 Evan Toya                 12 10-Walatowa           14:29.60    12
 22 Kevin Greenberg           12 10-Unat CO            15:02.72
 23 McBryan Morgan            13 10-Ft Wingate         15:06.35
 24 Andrew Kent Shelton       12 10-Provo  A           15:07.82    13
 25 Dylan Villescas           13 10-Las Cruces         15:08.20
 26 William Perry             13 10-Provo  A           15:15.78    14
 27 Kyl Lomakema              13 10-Unatt NM           15:18.37
 28 Samuel Blackburn          12 10-Provo  A           15:22.26    15
 29 Matthew Dominguez         13 10-Las Cruces         15:32.42
 30 Mathew West               12 10-Az Blaze           15:34.82    16
 31 Brenden Bagg              12 10- Wild Cats         15:38.24    17
 32 Vincent Arviso            12 10-Ft Wingate         15:40.75
 33 Kendrick Billy            12 10-Ft Wingate         15:41.38
 34 Brandon Pecos             12 10-Walatowa           15:44.47    18
 35 Rhys Fergus               13 10-Wasatch            15:47.02
 36 Andrew Manwaring          14 10-Provo  A           15:47.74    19
 37 Josh Haertel              12 10-Provo  A           15:49.97    20
 38 Adam Watchman             13 10-Lake City  A       15:53.83
 39 Stephen Jurgensen         12 10-Albuquerque        15:53.83    21
 40 Marc Manuela              13 10-Provo  A           15:56.98    22
 41 Eric Bautista             13 10- Wild Cats         15:57.00    23
 42 Remington Schultz         12 10-Mercury            16:09.45
 43 Joshua Gordon             12 10-Albuquerquet       16:13.72
 44 Spencer Chipman           13 10-Provo  A           16:19.57    24
 45 Sky Seliquini             12 10-Az Blaze           16:25.34    25
 46 Travis Draper             12 10-Mercury            16:39.52
 47 Austin Ebersole           13 10-Cold Water Ex      17:20.95
 48 Eric Yatko                12 10-Az Blaze           17:23.65    26
 49 Martin Lozano             12 10- Wild Cats         17:25.99    27
 50 Marcus Panana             13 10-Walatowa           17:26.56    28
 51 Patrick Telles            13 10- Wild Cats         17:41.36    29
 52 Dominic Marino            12 10-Albuquerque        18:26.33    30
 53 Andy Alvarez              13 10- Wild Cats         18:41.98    31
 54 Rayven Joe                12 10-Navajo Elite       18:44.17
 55 Mathew Howard             12 10-Mercury            19:20.26

Event 598  5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kacee Hildebrandt         15 10-Sojourners  A      19:37.14
  2 Julie Brasher             14 10-Albuquerque        19:40.88
  3 Krystal Harper            15 10-Sojourners  A      19:44.65
  4 Allison Bedonie           14 10-Albuquerque        20:01.02
  5 Tessa Turcotte            15 10-Unatt NM           20:05.28
  6 Ashley Lovato             14 10-Nmzia              20:16.99
  7 Emma Saarel               14 10-Sojourners  A      20:29.76
  8 Mia Herrera               15 10-Las Cruces         20:37.79
  9 Vinita Joe                15 10-Unatt NM           20:38.58
 10 Jordan Brown              14 10-Unatt NM           20:40.49
 11 Sarah Blackburn           14 10-Sojourners  A      20:43.39
 12 Nicole Powers             15 10-Unattached AZ      20:51.50
 13 Lauren Bowers             15 10-Fort Collins       21:14.92
 14 Aimee Haertel             15 10-Sojourners  A      21:28.51
 15 Joanna Blackburn          15 10-Sojourners  A      21:45.56
 16 Caitlin Osborn            14 10-Unatt NM           21:49.47
 17 Carly Porter              14 10-Albuquerquet       22:02.60
 18 Katherine Chipman         15 10-Sojourners  B      22:05.60
 19 Cecelia Abshine           14 10-Unattached AZ      22:18.27
 20 Andrea Ferin              14 10-Sojourners  B      22:20.87
 21 Carly Rawlinson           15 10-Sojourners  B      22:35.76
 22 Eugenia Woods             14 10-Albuquerque        23:09.42
 23 Tashena Chatto            14 10-Unatt NM           23:15.00
 24 Emma Okamoto              15 10-Nmzia              23:15.63
 25 Fatima Pino               15 10-Unatt NM           23:52.93
 26 Amanda Fordham            15 10-Sojourners  B      23:54.89
 27 Arial Herbert             15 10-Albuquerquet       24:57.38
 28 Candice Rice              15 10-Nmzia              25:49.72
 29 Felicity Aguirre          14 10-Las Cruces         26:28.57
 30 Gabriela Kemm             14 10-Soco Spartans      27:08.87
 31 Shideen Mike              14 10-Cold Water Ex      27:47.29

Event 599  5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Garcia             15 10-Nmzia              16:43.78     1
  2 Neal Ferrin               15 10-Provo  A           16:55.31     2
  3 Christopher Brower        14 10-Provo  A           16:57.59     3
  4 Greg Vallo                15 10-Acoma              16:59.78
  5 Carlos Gonzales           15 10-Unatt NM           17:17.25
  6 Joshua Shrewsbury         14 10-Provo  A           17:25.35     4
  7 Ian Ruybalid              15 10-Nmzia              17:26.59     5
  8 Garrett Wilson            14 10-Kryptionte Sp      17:31.29
  9 Walter Schafer            14 10-Front Range        17:34.43
 10 Dillon Shije              14 10-Unatt NM           17:38.06
 11 Jacobo Hernandez          15 10-Nmzia              17:41.75     6
 12 Elvis Machado             15 10-Team Provo B       17:41.93
 13 Kody Leach                14 10-Team Colorado      17:47.51
 14 Ethan Durbin              15 10-Nmzia              17:51.09     7
 15 Thatcher Olson            15 10-Provo  A           17:53.09     8
 16 Chase Nelson              14 10-Provo  A           18:08.20     9
 17 Tanner Smedley            14 10-Provo  A           18:09.20    10
 18 Joseph Moxon              14 10-Team Provo B       18:09.80
 19 Michael Stears            15 10-Ric Rojas          18:10.20
 20 Urian Tetpon              15 10-Walatowa           18:12.42
 21 Jack Heaton               14 10-Provo  A           18:35.41    11
 22 Trevor Holmstrom          15 10-Unat CO            18:47.98
 23 Jared Lesansee            15 10-Albuquerquet       19:03.94
 24 Kyle Schneider            15 10-Nmzia              19:10.83    12
 25 Johah Ruybalid            14 10-Nmzia              19:11.94    13
 26 Justin Garcia             15 10-Casa Grande        19:12.01
 27 Andrew Gagon              14 10-Team Provo B       19:14.59
 28 Jeremy Sanchez            15 10-Nmzia              19:18.04    14
 29 Donavan Jackson           15 10-Unatt NM           19:27.95
 30 Thomas Kelemen            15 10-Team Provo B       19:30.52
 31 Justin Antonio            15 10-Acoma              19:30.78
 32 Boe Waters                15 10-Albuquerquet       19:31.90
 33 Daniel Rodriqueaz         15 10-Team Provo  C      19:37.41    15
 34 Shane Inman               14 10-Crown Hll          19:38.00
 35 Raven Tallman             15 10-Nmzia              19:43.25    16
 36 James Glover              14 10-Team Provo  C      19:44.32    17
 37 Jordan Smith              15 10-Team Colorado      19:47.97
 38 Jordan Eatough            15 10-Team Provo  C      19:52.18    18
 39 Keyen Cluff               14 10-Team Provo  C      19:55.09    19
 40 Ethan Lewis               14 10-Acoma              19:57.54
 41 Dennis Moxon              15 10-Team Provo  C      20:13.55    20
 42 Antonio Loya              14 10-Wings              20:25.25
 43 Michael Spaarks           14 10-Ric Rojas          20:28.93
 44 Marcus Martinez           14 10-Unatt NM           21:12.99
 45 Stuart Chinana            14 10-Unatt NM           21:28.85
 46 Patrick Balkow            14 10-Casa Grande        22:38.00
 47 Carlos Cobos              14 10-Home School        23:01.42

Event 698  5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samantha McMillan         16 10-Sojourners  A      19:11.87     1
  2 Amy Arenas                16 10-Nmzia              20:53.25     2
  3 Lynn Brasher              17 10-Albuquerque        21:08.75
  4 Madalyn Olpin             16 10-Sojourners  A      21:16.51     3
  5 Nia Torres                16 10-Nmzia              21:41.26     4
  6 Hilda Holguin             16 10-Nmzia              21:44.19     5
  7 Rebecca Vickers           16 10-Nmzia              21:57.57     6
  8 Rebecca Huffman           17 10-Peak Distance      22:12.18
  9 Jennifer Blackburn        17 10-Sojourners  A      22:28.74     7
 10 Donna Manuele             16 10-Sojourners  A      22:36.59     8
 11 Amber Izzo                16 10-Unattached AZ      22:54.24
 12 Larias Johnson            17 10-Sojourners  A      24:30.58     9
 13 Ashley Zuni               16 10-Nmzia              26:27.56    10
 14 Kristina Medley           16 10-Nmzia              26:30.63    11

Event 699  5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erik Ndikumana            16 10-Team Colorado      16:45.06
  2 Chris Dorton              16 10-Provo  A           16:58.70
  3 Adam Smith                16 10-Provo  A           16:59.93
  4 Tyler Logg                16 10-Unatt NM           17:01.56
  5 Austin Olsen              16 10-Provo  A           17:25.42
  6 Michael Johnson           16 10-Unat CO            17:29.82
  7 Ryan Crisp                17 10-Team Colorado      17:33.40
  8 Spencer Carter            16 10-Team Colorado      17:37.41
  9 Trevor Tippetts           16 10-Provo  A           17:37.43
 10 Nicholas England          16 10-Walatowa           17:39.14
 11 Jordan Snyder             17 10-Wasatch            17:43.72
 12 Justin Miller             17 10-Nmzia              17:47.76
 13 Adrian Morris             16 10-Unatt NM           17:52.75
 14 Robert Lovato             17 10-Sky City           17:55.83
 15 Makai Agens               16 10-Team Colorado      17:57.02
 16 Daniel Begaye             16 10-Sky City           17:57.80
 17 Ky Mickelson              16 10-Unattached AZ      17:57.87
 18 Stephen Jochem            16 10-Unatt NM           17:58.16
 19 Kaleb Hatch               17 10-Unattached AZ      18:02.84
 20 Sammy Smith               16 10-Unatt NM           18:06.51
 21 Daniel Fort               16 10-Albuquerque        18:23.05
 22 Moe Martinez              16 10-Team Colorado      18:28.31
 23 Michael Devonas           16 10-Provo  A           18:28.97
 24 Clint Chinana             16 10-Sky City           18:46.47
 25 Elias Salazar             16 10-Nmzia              18:51.15
 26 Jacob Viramontes          16 10-Las Cruces         19:11.58
 27 Corbitt Ramone            17 10-Unatt NM           19:13.72
 28 Matthew Boress            16 10-Unattached AZ      19:28.57
 29 Josh Bryant               17 10-Provo  A           19:31.68
 30 Eric Vallo                17 10-Acoma              19:48.77
 31 Christopher Archibald     17 10-Provo  A           20:12.36
 32 Leon CurCurley            16 10-Unatt NM           20:28.91
 33 Shane Lucario             17 10-Sky City           20:36.57
 34 Jordan Gachupin           16 10-Unatt NM           20:51.88
 35 Joshua Parsons            16 10-Unat CO            20:57.21
 36 CJ Glover                 16 10-Provo  A           22:14.97
 37 Shane Sommers             16 10-Provo  A           22:34.20
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec