Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Champs.
Youth Division

12/9/06 - Plantes Ferry Recreation Park, Spokane, WA

Youth Girls 4 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1511 Kelley Robinson     93 10-Ric Rojas          14:13.24
  2  2531 Olivia Tarantino    93 02-Nj Unattached      14:55.27
  3  2041 Ashlee Sincraugh    92 13-Federal Way        14:56.02     1
  4  2082 Lindsay Benster     93 13-Issaquah Glid      14:58.20     2
  5  2043 Katelyn Steen       92 13-Federal Way        14:58.21     3
  6  1608 Eleanor Fulton      93 10-Unat CO            15:05.35
  7  3686 Tiffany Heflin      93 14-Silver State       15:06.16
  8  1454 Anna Nicole Funkha  93 10-Eagles Runnin      15:10.21
  9  1268 Kayla Corcoran      92 11-Wyoming            15:11.02
 10  3476 Alisia Pena         93 12-Yoetown Harri      15:11.03     4
 11  3532 Melissa Hopper      92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:14.20     5
 12  3149 Nicolette St. Lawr  92 01-Ny Starz TC        15:15.34
 13  3061 Kelsey Smith        93 01-Granite State      15:15.47     6
 14  2817 Shanna St.Laurent   92 15-San Diego sd       15:16.80     7
 15  3121 Mari Littleton      92 01-Nashua Pal         15:18.54     8
 16  1197 Marquita Palmer     93 11-Team Idaho         15:18.69     9
 17  2870 Melaine Powers      92 15-Scrr rr            15:19.08    10
 18  1442 Kristina Vanderhou  93 10-Az Blaze           15:19.12
 19  3687 Sara Howard         92 14-Silver State       15:21.74
 20  3688 Demery Kirsch       92 14-Silver State       15:23.09
 21  1778 Kinsey Gomez        92 16-Ni TF              15:27.86
 22  3714 Corissa Storms      93 38-Una Pacific A      15:28.72
 23  2441 Chinyelu Asher      93 03-Unat Potomac       15:28.78
 24  1414 Lisa Peterkin       93 10-Albuquerque        15:29.36
 25  2823 Vanessa Zucker      92 15-San Diego sd       15:30.22    11
 26  2807 Megan Garritson     93 15-San Diego sd       15:30.95    12
 27  1656 McKenzie Snyder     93 10-Wasatch            15:31.90    13
 28  1185 Katherine Jamboret  92 11-Team Idaho         15:32.08    14
 29  3044 Emma Bolduc         93 01-Granite State      15:32.44    15
 30  2397 Clarissa Schick     92 03 Richmond Trac      15:33.56
 31  1663 Ashley Robison      92 10-Wasatch            15:34.42    16
 32  3340 Kaila Urick         92 08 - Unat Minnes      15:35.39
 33  1367 Waverly Neer        92 07-Team Bird (Ci      15:36.14
 34  1122 Heidi Turner        92 11-Bozeman Track      15:39.26    17
 35  3550 Jacqueline Evans    92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:39.46    18
 36  3601 Cindy Huang         93 14-Pleasanton He      15:41.15    19
 37  2852 Danika Bark         93 15-Scrr rr            15:41.19    20
 38  2940 Christina Ledesma   93 33-Unat S. Cal        15:41.23
 39  2216 Lucy Whipps         92 13-Oregon CC A        15:41.88    21
 40  3148 Elizabeth Lazare    92 01-Ny Starz TC        15:42.35
 41  3314 Sarah Ball          92 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:44.01
 42  2394 Lauren Hopper       92 03 Richmond Trac      15:45.30
 43  1824 Baylee Mires        92 16-Spokane Merc       15:46.22    22
 44  2095 Alex Rudd           92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:47.04    23
 45  2913 Heather Hollinger   92 15-Vegas Lightni      15:47.44
 46  2879 Hannah Valenzuela   93 15-Scrr rr            15:48.38    24
 47  2938 Melissa Telon       92 15-Gazelles wg        15:50.37
 48  1031 Catherine Dulworth  92 05-Sunshine Sho       15:51.20    25
 49  2712 Carley Gross        92 15-Equalizers         15:52.01    26
 50  3473 Martha Bustamante   93 12-Yoetown Harri      15:53.81    27
 51  3120 Peggy Lai           92 01-Nashua Pal         15:53.83    28
 52  1653 Breanna Cobler      92 10-Wasatch            15:54.69    29
 53  2862 Taylor Hebb         92 15-Scrr rr            15:54.90    30
 53  3710 Cheldon Rabbetts    92 38-Una Pacific A      15:54.90
 55  2717 Dani Moreno         92 15-Equalizers         15:55.20    31
 56  2708 Rebekah Bahra       93 15-Equalizers         15:55.64    32
 57  3228 Brittany Winslow    93 01-Unatt.-Adir.       15:56.44
 58  2716 Rella Kautiainen    92 15-Equalizers         15:56.73    33
 59  1496 Shaylene Chavez     92 10-Nmzia              15:58.23
 60  3461 Regan Tindell       92 12-Una Southwest      15:59.17
 61  2856 Carmille Garcia     93 15-Scrr rr            15:59.79    34
 62  2266 Kellie Foley        93 37-Una Oregon         16:00.13
 63  2727 Taylor Williams     93 15-Equalizers         16:01.50    35
 64  2721 Allie Rigby         92 15-Equalizers         16:05.80    36
 65  3124 Hannah Moriarty     93 01-Nashua Pal         16:06.55    37
 66  1657 Kaitlin Syndergaar  92 10-Wasatch            16:06.65    38
 67  2088 Sara Fester         92 13-Issaquah Glid      16:07.57    39
 68  3229 Danielle Winslow    93 01-Unatt.-Adir.       16:07.67
 69  2711 Monique Diaz        92 15-Equalizers         16:07.68    40
 70  2211 Shannon Mahoney     93 13-Oregon CC A        16:08.47    41
 71  1028 Anastasia Aubrey    93 05-Sunshine Sho       16:09.60    42
 72  1143 Alyssa Faulks       93 11-Canyon TC          16:09.69
 73  1519 Abigail Duran       93 10-Soco Spartans      16:10.61
 74  3046 Alexandra Conway    93 01-Granite State      16:11.36    43
 75  3478 Madison Pevehouse   93 12-Yoetown Harri      16:11.38    44
 76  1187 Katherine Lovelace  92 11-Team Idaho         16:12.88    45
 77  2206 Kate Jette          92 13-Oregon CC A        16:15.92    46
 78  1889 Denali Molitor      92 35 Una  Inw           16:16.05
 79  3709 Sarah Maron         93 38-Una Pacific A      16:17.23
 80  2183 Sarah Whybark       93 13-Snohomish Tra      16:17.31
 81  2806 Tiffany Duffy       92 15-San Diego sd       16:17.37    47
 82  3338 Taylor Rather       92 08 - Unat Minnes      16:17.79
 83  2624 Christine Nelson    92 09-Unattached MV      16:17.84
 84  2192 Nora Wilson         93 13-Emerald Vall       16:18.20
 85  2092 Yina Moe-Lange      93 13-Issaquah Glid      16:18.35    48
 86  3013 Isabella Corso      92 01-Fairctytc- A       16:18.56
 87  2843 Jessica Dueker      93 15-Wildcats           16:18.63
 88  3016 Madeleine Eikins    92 01-Fairctytc- A       16:19.37
 89  3480 Kurstyn Sundberg    92 12-Yoetown Harri      16:19.45    49
 90  3708 Madison knight      93 38-Una Pacific A      16:19.50
 91  1337 Sarah Nocco         93 07-Indiana AS         16:20.13
 92  2215 Payton Schutte      92 13-Oregon CC A        16:20.67    50
 93  2618 Siobhan Steppe      93 09-St.Louis Blaz      16:21.30
 94  2190 Calli Dowdy         93 13-Emerald Vall       16:21.43
 95  1123 Shannon Young       93 11-Bozeman Track      16:21.52    51
 96  3250 Nadja Kern          93 01-Waltham TC         16:22.46
 97  3337 Kelsey Junget       92 08 - Unat Minnes      16:24.00
 98  2853 Elyse Capestany     93 15-Scrr rr            16:24.66    52
 99  2079 Priscilla Timmons   93 13-Flanagan Clan      16:24.84
100  1750 Richelle Signer     92 16-Near Center S      16:24.88
101  2205 Keikoanne Hollins   92 13-Oregon CC A        16:25.74    53
102  3199 Emily Anderson      93 01-Swsportsgroup      16:26.16    54
103  1812 Molly Cole          93 16-Spokane Merc       16:26.22    55
104  3718 Torrie Zaccor       93 38-Una Pacific A      16:27.79
105  2854 Audrey Correa       92 15-Scrr rr            16:30.19    56
106  1630 Kiana Gachupin      93 10-Walatowa           16:30.78    57
107  2038 Haley O'Connor      92 13-Federal Way        16:31.13    58
108  3165 Stephanie Beaudett  92 01-Sentinel Str       16:31.52
109  1823 Mariah Martin       93 16-Spokane Merc       16:31.68    59
110  2427 Stephanie Marzen    93 03 Vienna Youth       16:31.85
111  1609 Dominique Gerard    93 10-Unat CO            16:31.99
112  3553 Adriana Romero      92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:32.71    60
113  1005 Megen Rapp          93 05-Fleet Feet         16:35.27
114  3118 Kaitlin Dresser     92 01-Nashua Pal         16:35.34    61
115  3556 Rac hel Skokowski   92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:35.36    62
116  3548 Claudia Barnett     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:36.07    63
117  1877 Emily Hazen         93 16- Team Ephrata      16:36.10
118  3205 Julia Hickey        92 01-Swsportsgroup      16:36.23    64
119  1655 Hannah Moore        92 10-Wasatch            16:36.82    65
120  1045 Emily Wrozek        92 05-Sunshine Sho       16:37.86    66
121  2851 Ashley Powers       93 15-Scrr rb            16:40.00
122  3712 AnnMari Rich        92 38-Una Pacific A      16:40.69
123  3715 Lauren Tang         93 38-Una Pacific A      16:41.75
124  1887 Rachael Gerboth     92 35 Una  Inw           16:42.48
125  2271 Austin Lundin       92 37-Una Oregon         16:43.12
126  2204 Courtney Hochstetl  92 13-Oregon CC A        16:44.78    67
127  1437 Ontario Kabobel     93 10-Az Blaze           16:45.16
128  3551 Michelle Hopper     93 14-Los Gatos Tra      16:45.70    68
129  1048 Maggie Dade         92 05-Stars Of Tom       16:46.04
130  2198 Latane Cox          92 13-Oregon CC A        16:46.29    69
131  1033 Mindy Freeland      93 05-Sunshine Sho       16:47.29    70
132  2191 Becca Eddy          93 13-Emerald Vall       16:47.43
133  3202 Andie Earwaker      93 01-Swsportsgroup      16:48.90    71
134  2819 Nicole Van Duzer    93 15-San Diego sd       16:50.42    72
135  1117 Alicia Leininger    93 11-Bozeman Track      16:50.47    73
136  1640 Kaitlyn Yepa        92 10-Walatowa           16:52.26    74
137  1144 Kendra Graber       92 11-Canyon TC          16:52.30
138  1354 Erica Carlson       92 07-Ltxc (Ci)          16:52.32
139  3041 Olivia Ashby        93 01-Granite State      16:54.38    75
140  2502 Anne Pyrak          93 02-Checkers Athl      16:54.41
141  3053 Hannah Marshall     93 01-Granite State      16:58.64    76
142  1636 Francine Toledo     93 10-Walatowa           17:00.41    77
143  3554 Kristie Sanchez     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      17:00.89    78
144  2093 Megan Past          92 13-Issaquah Glid      17:00.93    79
145  3206 Elizabeth Knapp     92 01-Swsportsgroup      17:01.63    80
146  1150 Madison Watson      93 11-Canyon TC          17:02.30
147  2713 Ariane Gushue       93 15-Equalizers         17:02.89    81
148  1322 Savannah Hanley     93 07-Ftyr               17:03.52
149  3578 Corina Garcia       93 14-McFarland Tra      17:04.05
150  2522 Laura Kochenash     92 02-Howell North       17:04.11    82
151  1042 Anna Tobias         92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:05.05    83
152  3201 Fiona Coleman       92 01-Swsportsgroup      17:06.18    84
153  3309 Dana Roach          92 08 - Thunderbird      17:06.73
154  3651 Ashley DeVriend     93 14-Roseville Exp      17:07.29
155  3126 Rachel Picard       93 01-Nashua Pal         17:09.03    85
156  3555 Stephanie Sewell    93 14-Los Gatos Tra      17:09.38    86
157  2822 MaKenna Yarbor      93 15-San Diego sd       17:11.54    87
158  2625 Maggie Tennal       92 09-Unattached MV      17:12.72
159  1285 Erika Sweigert      92 54-Una Snake Riv      17:12.88
160  1715 Kimberly Thatcher   92 16-Greater Spokn      17:12.90    88
161  1629 Christina Gachupin  92 10-Walatowa           17:13.96    89
162  3474 Natalie Keen        92 12-Yoetown Harri      17:15.93    90
163  1200 Halie Raudenbush    93 11-Team Idaho         17:17.66    91
164  2393 Rena Hamzey         92 03 Richmond Trac      17:18.19
165  1783 Alyssa Kimm         92 16-Ni TF              17:19.66
166  1638 Mary Beth Toya      92 10-Walatowa           17:21.09    92
167  1065 Christine Lindsay   92 19-Unattached MI      17:21.48
168  3048 Elena Dauphinais    92 01-Granite State      17:22.71    93
169  1284 Jessica Furst       92 54-Una Snake Riv      17:23.16
170  2195 Stephanie Arnold    93 13-Oregon CC A        17:23.56    94
171  3318 Christina Crossman  93 08 - Unat  Wisco      17:25.80
172  3117 Amanda Clark        93 01-Nashua Pal         17:26.53    95
173  3596 Montana Baumann     93 14-Pleasanton He      17:27.10    96
174  1707 Caylee Lamm         92 16-Greater Spokn      17:28.33    97
175  3650 Caitlin Devitt-Pay  93 14-Roseville Exp      17:28.96
176  1466 Dianne DuBoise      93 10-Ft Wingate         17:33.20
177  2086 Katrina England     92 13-Issaquah Glid      17:34.27    98
178  3317 Becky Burton        92 08 - Unat  Wisco      17:35.10
179  2045 Hannah Taylor       93 13-Federal Way        17:37.95    99
180  1490 Kari Sam            93 10-Navajo Elite       17:38.97
181  1631 Cleopetra Loretto   92 10-Walatowa           17:41.05   100
182  1109 Sage Gustafson      92 11-Bozeman Track      17:41.94   101
183  1242 Kirsten Myre        92 31-Unat  Montana      17:42.08
184  1104 Shelby Belford      92 11-Bozeman Track      17:43.41   102
185  1184 Hillary Holt        92 11-Team Idaho         17:43.75   103
186  3609 Marina Rumore       93 14-Pleasanton He      17:45.40   104
187  1069 Brittany Robichaud  92 19-Unattached MI      17:46.60
188  2525 Holly Miller        93 02-Howell North       17:47.24   105
189  1733 Taylor Hewett       93 16-Lewis & Clark      17:47.47
190  3063 Shannon Stone       93 01-Granite State      17:48.71   106
191  1836 Josie Warner        92 16-Spokane Merc       17:49.52   107
192  3131 Sandra Van Den Hue  92 01-Nashua Pal         17:50.85   108
193  1041 Hanna Stewart       92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:55.40   109
194  1044 Taylor Woodruff     92 05-Sunshine Sho       17:55.53   110
195  1780 Sadie Iott          93 16-Ni TF              17:55.88
196  2034 Lauren McCune       93 13-Federal Way        17:56.78   111
197  2526 Gina Perotto        93 02-Howell North       18:03.38   112
198  3479 Lucero Ramos        93 12-Yoetown Harri      18:05.18   113
199  2523 Kaylin Lane         93 02-Howell North       18:05.52   114
200  2042 Janie Smargiassi    93 13-Federal Way        18:06.05   115
201  1169 Megan Herring       93 11-Missoula Trac      18:06.93
202  1776 Katelyn Ewing       93 16-Ni TF              18:07.41
203  1832 Amanda Sams         93 16-Spokane Merc       18:08.75   116
204  3439 Kelli Hardenbrook   93 12-Rockwall Must      18:10.27
205  1896 Meghan Walker       92 35 Una  Inw           18:10.33
206  3608 Mollie Richardson   93 14-Pleasanton He      18:12.88   117
207  1039 Taylor Rowley       93 05-Sunshine Sho       18:16.25   118
208  1320 Katie Csillag       92 07-Ftyr               18:16.95
209  3058 Ashley Redington    93 01-Granite State      18:17.01   119
210  1829 Katherine Rahn      92 16-Spokane Merc       18:19.49   120
211  3661 Katherine Pollard   93 14-Roseville Exp      18:20.60
212  2030 Chrissy Hart        92 13-Federal Way        18:21.07   121
213  2524 Erin Madsen         92 02-Howell North       18:22.57   122
214  1635 Marlinda Pecos      92 10-Walatowa           18:23.77   123
215  3659 Megan Ong           93 14-Roseville Exp      18:24.61
216  1639 Teeah Toya          93 10-Walatowa           18:27.96   124
217  3307 Alexa Jennik        93 08 - Thunderbird      18:28.58
218  1105 Tatiana Daniel      93 11-Bozeman b          18:29.44
219  3606 Stephanie Munro     93 14-Pleasanton He      18:36.42   125
220  3282 Kristen Schubert    92 08 - Cornhusker       18:39.13
221  1064 Samantha Krause     93 19-Unattached MI      18:40.69
222  2020 Vanessa Church      93 13-Federal Way        18:41.64   126
223  1703 Briana Bemis        92 16-Greater Spokn      18:41.77   127
224  1884 Courtney Anthony    92 35 Una  Inw           18:44.51
225  1111 Rachel Jorgenson    93 11-Bozeman Track      18:45.43   128
226  1714 Acacia Smith        92 16-Greater Spokn      18:48.98   129
227  1199 Grace Relf          92 11-Team Idaho         18:54.40   130
228  1712 Ashleigh Seely      93 16-Greater Spokn      18:59.85   131
229  2327 Missy White         92 03 Jr Striders        19:09.31
230  3209 Caitlin O'Connor    93 01-Swsportsgroup      19:10.32   132
231  1191 Salama Muzaliwa     93 11-Team Idaho         19:14.27   133
232  3607 Nicole Patera       93 14-Pleasanton He      19:16.36   134
233  1115 Elaine Kelly        93 11-Bozeman Track      19:24.74   135
234  3303 Sophia Bensen       93 08 - Thunderbird      19:27.53
235  3306 Kayla Groves        93 08 - Thunderbird      19:34.39
236  2370 Kathryn Brydon      92 03 North Carolin      19:36.81
237  1809 Rachel Baxter       93 16-Spokane Merc       20:03.85   136
238  2615 Chels White         92 09 - ManhattanCC      20:50.11
239  1704 Kimberly Gomez-Pir  93 16-Greater Spokn      22:22.47   137
240  3351 Christina Bicherst  92 08 - Unatt  Nebr      24:37.49

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   118   10   20   24   30   34   52   56
      Total Time:  1:18:43.34
         Average:    15:44.67
   2 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa   149    7   11   12   47   72   87
      Total Time:  1:19:25.76
         Average:    15:53.16
   3 15-Equalizers               157   26   31   32   33   35   36   40   81
      Total Time:  1:19:41.08
         Average:    15:56.22
   4 10-Wasatch Athletics        161   13   16   29   38   65
      Total Time:  1:19:44.48
         Average:    15:56.90
   5 13-Issaquah Gliders         191    2   23   39   48   79   98
      Total Time:  1:20:12.09
         Average:    16:02.42
   6 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   208    5   18   60   62   63   68   78   86
      Total Time:  1:20:37.80
         Average:    16:07.56
   7 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   211   21   41   46   50   53   67   69   94
      Total Time:  1:20:52.68
         Average:    16:10.54
   8 12-Yoetown Harriers         214    4   27   44   49   90  113
      Total Time:  1:20:51.60
         Average:    16:10.32
   9 01-Granite State Flash      215    6   15   43   75   76   93  106  119
      Total Time:  1:20:52.29
         Average:    16:10.46
  10 01-Nashua Pal               219    8   28   37   61   85   95  108
      Total Time:  1:21:03.29
         Average:    16:12.66
  11 11-Team Idaho               262    9   14   45   91  103  130  133
      Total Time:  1:22:05.06
         Average:    16:25.02
  12 13-Federal Way TC           272    1    3   58   99  111  115  121  126
      Total Time:  1:22:00.09
         Average:    16:24.02
  13 05-Sunshine Shockers        286   25   42   66   70   83  109  110  118
      Total Time:  1:22:31.00
         Average:    16:30.20
  14 11-Bozeman Track Club       344   17   51   73  101  102  128  135
      Total Time:  1:24:16.60
         Average:    16:51.32
  15 01-South Windsor Sports G   353   54   64   71   80   84  132
      Total Time:  1:23:59.10
         Average:    16:47.82
  16 16-Spokane Mercury AC       359   22   55   59  107  116  120  136
      Total Time:  1:24:42.39
         Average:    16:56.48
  17 10-Walatowa Running Club    389   57   74   77   89   92  100  123  124
      Total Time:  1:24:58.50
         Average:    16:59.70
  18 14-Pleasanton Heat          461   19   96  104  117  125  134
      Total Time:  1:27:42.95
         Average:    17:32.59
  19 02-Howell North a Hornets   535   82  105  112  114  122
      Total Time:  1:29:22.82
         Average:    17:52.57
  20 16-Greater Spokane          572   88   97  127  129  131  137
      Total Time:  1:31:11.83
         Average:    18:14.37


Youth Boys 4 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2906 Daniel Rosales      92 15-Scrr rr            13:01.62     1
  2  3243 David Sinclair      92 01-Unatt.-Ne          13:15.24
  3  2101 Chris Brasino       92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:24.84     2
  4  2221 Benjamin Demaree    92 13-Oregon CC A        13:25.75     3
  5  2527 Philip Wood         92 02-Jersey Shore       13:28.05
  6  1870 Allan Schroeder     92 16-Spokane Merc       13:29.74     4
  7  2550 Michael Beegle      92 02-Gettysburg RC      13:34.16
  8  2108 Paul Kupcis         92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:34.33     5
  9  3140 Joe Jourdain        92 01-Nashua Pal         13:34.85     6
 10  2231 Andrew Jordan       92 13-Oregon CC A        13:42.74     7
 11  3107 Luke Fontaine       92 01-Lakers TC          13:43.00
 12  1306 Connor Martin       92 07-Blue Ribbon        13:43.34     8
 13  2737 Andrew Mayeda       92 15-Equalizers         13:43.38     9
 14  1304 Jason Hoard         92 07-Blue Ribbon        13:44.21    10
 15  2258 Josh Elliot         92 13-Southern Ore       13:44.64
 16  3232 Daniel Harris       92 01-Unatt.-Adir.       13:45.52
 17  2105 Mark Frerker        92 13-Issaquah Glid      13:46.96    11
 18  2135 Connor Williams     92 13-Pearson's DP       13:47.96
 19  2544 Dominic Tasco       92 02-Nj Unattached      13:48.00
 20  3138 David Fernacz       92 01-Nashua Pal         13:49.24    12
 21  2730 Kyle Case           92 15-Equalizers         13:49.63    13
 22  2838 Parker Stinson      92 15-San Diego sd       13:49.78
 23  3108 Nate Hathaway       92 01-Lakers TC          13:51.22
 24  3386 Ian Wiest           92 08 - unnat. Dako      13:51.37
 25  1162 John Robinson       92 11-Canyon TC          13:53.09    14
 26  3683 Kyle Galbraith      92 14-Santa Rosa Ex      13:53.99
 27  2894 Mueen Ghoury        93 15-Scrr rr            13:54.02    15
 28  2917 Albert Cisneros     93 15-Gazelles wc        13:55.95    16
 29  2735 Hailu Hitchman      92 15-Equalizers         13:56.85    17
 30  2935 Martin Sanchez      92 15-Gazelles wc        13:57.21    18
 31  3575 Ricardo Rodriguez   92 14-McFarland AT       13:59.10    19
 32  2849 Noah Vesley         92 15-Wildcats           13:59.21
 33  3569 Stephen Burke       93 14-McFarland AT       14:01.19    20
 34  1020 Zach Hawke          92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:01.44    21
 35  3574 Marco Perez         92 14-McFarland AT       14:01.47    22
 36  2731 Nathaniel Cushing-  93 15-Equalizers         14:02.00    23
 37  1303 Collin Ginebaugh    92 07-Blue Ribbon        14:03.72    24
 38  2907 Alex Sykes          93 15-Scrr rr            14:03.95    25
 39  2898 Enrique Lopez       93 15-Scrr rr            14:05.13    26
 40  1416 Ryan Clark          92 10-Albuquerque        14:05.65    27
 41  2848 Sean Thompson       92 15-Wildcats           14:05.78
 42  1025 Zachary Wills       92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:05.84    28
 43  3135 Jack Conlin         93 01-Nashua Pal         14:06.19    29
 44  3109 Charlie Jones       92 01-Lakers TC          14:06.38
 45  3294 Bryant Blahnik      93 08 - Grizzelopes      14:06.40
 46  1380 Zack Young          92 07-Unattached IL      14:07.27
 47  2315 Luke Baker          92 03 Georgia Unatt      14:07.95
 48  2930 A.J. Licon          92 15-Gazelles wc        14:09.52    30
 49  1751 Alexander Avila     92 16-Near Center S      14:09.80    31
 50  2259 Wilder Schaaf       92 13-Southern Ore       14:11.75
 51  1488 Zach Enriquez       92 10-Las Cruces         14:12.91
 52  1646 Troy Madalena       93 10-Walatowa           14:13.47    32
 53  2629 Caleb Hoover        92 09-Unattached MV      14:13.87
 54  3723 Joshua MacDonald    92 38-Una Pacific A      14:15.11
 55  3732 Johnny Sanchez      92 46-Una Central A      14:15.32
 56  2634 Logan Sloan         92 09-Unattached MV      14:15.84
 57  2184 Chase Byrd          93 13-Snohomish Tra      14:16.62
 58  3571 Marco Carmargo      92 14-McFarland AT       14:17.51    33
 59  1360 Luke Verbus         92 07-Naperville TC      14:19.97
 60  2154 Chris Freeborn      92 13-Rain City Fly      14:20.40    34
 61  2366 Timothy Tyler       92 03 Mt Pleasant        14:20.84
 62  2925 Luis Guitierrez     93 15-Gazelles wc        14:21.09    35
 63  2729 Kevin Case          93 15-Equalizers         14:22.12    36
 64  1626 Kaleb Saiz          93 10-Unatt NM           14:23.56
 65  1421 Neil Logenbaugh     93 10-Albuquerque        14:23.70    37
 66  1512 John McCarthy       92 10-Ric Rojas          14:24.61
 67  2227 Marcus Henry        93 13-Oregon CC A        14:25.43    38
 68  1429 Teddy Witt          92 10-Albuquerque        14:25.79    39
 69  2927 Daniel Hawkins      92 15-Gazelles wc        14:26.22    40
 70  1924 Jordan Etten        92 16- smac b            14:26.97
 71  3076 Mitchell McLeod     93 01-Granite State      14:27.23    41
 72  3146 Patrick Wolber      92 01-Nashua Pal         14:27.34    42
 73  2744 Jonathan Blanton    92 15-Equalizers (B      14:28.86
 74  2900 Austin O'Neal       93 15-Scrr rr            14:29.58    43
 75  1647 Steven Mora         93 10-Walatowa           14:30.18    44
 76  2360 Ethan Ruckel        92 03 Mt Pleasant        14:30.35
 77  1420 Louis Jochems       92 10-Albuquerque        14:30.95    45
 78  1024 Gregory Turissini   93 05-Stars Of Tom       14:31.74    46
 79  3188 Michael Mackenzie   92 01-Sentinel Str       14:33.18
 80  2109 Kevin LeMond        92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:33.84    47
 81  2778 Francisco Lopez     92 15-I.V. Suns          14:34.21
 82  3612 Nathan Carbajal     92 14-Pleasanton He      14:35.23    48
 83  2896 Jacob Lindstrom     92 15-Scrr rr            14:35.43    49
 84  3572 Francisco Nava      93 14-McFarland AT       14:36.58    50
 85  1154 Morgan Choate       93 11-Canyon TC          14:36.85    51
 86  3630 Connor Van Meter    93 14-Pleasanton He      14:36.91    52
 87  3730 Kellen Levy         92 46-Una Central A      14:36.98
 88  1052 Alex Autran         92 17-Unattached OH      14:37.17
 89  2113 Josiah Sherwood     92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:37.68    53
 90  3347 Ben Saxton          93 08 - Unat Minnes      14:37.76
 91  1645 Jesse Madalena      93 10-Walatowa           14:37.93    54
 92  1090 John Webb           93 19-Unattached MI      14:38.44
 93  2739 Michael Palazzo     92 15-Equalizers         14:38.66    55
 94  3559 Kyle Borch          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:39.69    56
 95  2222 Daniel Dunagan      92 13-Oregon CC A        14:40.60    57
 96  3565 Chris Ries          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:40.68    58
 97  2430 Julian Menk         93 03 Virginia Unat      14:40.77
 98  3086 Brandon Spera       93 01-Granite State      14:42.30    59
 99  3290 Luke Sykora         92 08 - Cornhusker       14:42.77
100  2732 Michael Estrada     92 15-Equalizers         14:43.40    60
101  2538 Stephen Lewandowsk  93 02-Nj Unattached      14:43.93
102  2116 Brandon Thomas      92 13-Issaquah Glid      14:44.52    61
103  2905 Michael Robles      92 15-Scrr rr            14:44.99    62
104  1913 Ethan Tonnemaker    92 35 Una  Inw           14:45.00
105  3564 Nick Olsen          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:45.17    63
106  1168 Riley Woodruff      92 11-Canyon TC          14:45.49    64
107  1612 Paul Petersen       92 10-Unat CO            14:46.10
108  3570 Bryan Calvo         92 14-McFarland AT       14:46.65    65
109  1727 Travis Stark        93 16-Greater Spokn      14:47.40    66
110  3558 David Beam          92 14-Los Gatos Tra      14:47.87    67
111  3084 Michael Robinson    93 01-Granite State      14:48.42    68
112  2551 Tommy Gruschow      92 02-Gettysburg RC      14:48.86
113  1732 Kyle Sturdefant     92 16-High Harriers      14:51.14
114  2275 Crosby Green        92 37-Una Oregon         14:52.28
115  3677 Nathan Baldwin      93 14-San Luis Dist      14:54.06
116  2536 Michael Jones       92 02-Nj Unattached      14:54.22
117  1307 William Wartenberg  93 07-Blue Ribbon        14:56.35    69
118  1735 Daniel Scott        92 16-Lewis & Clark      14:57.11
119  2234 Andrew Landstrom    92 13-Oregon CC A        14:57.68    70
120  3074 Dillon Guay         93 01-Granite State      14:58.26    71
121  1356 Cameron Doxey       92 07-Ltxc (Ci)          14:58.82
122  2532 Andrew Bak          92 02-Nj Unattached      14:59.03
123  3415 Spenser Buxton      92 12- Finish Line       14:59.31
124  1021 Luke Pohlman        92 05-Stars Of Tom       14:59.90    72
125  3576 Pedro Sanchez       92 14-McFarland AT       15:01.68    73
126  1019 Quincy Downing      93 05-Stars Of Tom       15:01.75    74
127  3566 Ryan Schumacher     92 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:01.86    75
128  3568 Marco Briones       92 14-McFarland AT       15:02.51    76
129  1136 Isaac (Zack) O'Con  92 11-Bozeman Track      15:03.28    77
130  2156 Aaron Hamilton      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:03.34    78
131  2833 Brad Littooy        93 15-San Diego sd       15:03.96
132  2055 Sterling Frye       92 13-Federal Way        15:04.02
133  3143 Travis Merritt      93 01-Nashua Pal         15:04.15    79
134  2547 Asim Zaman          92 02-Nj Unattached      15:04.58
135  2630 Collin Hubert       93 09-Unattached MV      15:04.61
136  1462 Jadon Rankins       92 10-Wings              15:05.08
137  1760 Brandon Ray         93 16-Near Center S      15:05.69    80
138  3573 Leonardo Perez      93 14-McFarland AT       15:06.79
139  2155 Ethan Garrison      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:06.92    81
140  1729 John Weiser         92 16-Greater Spokn      15:07.04    82
141  1418 Zach Fort           92 10-Albuquerque        15:07.42    83
142  1152 Tony Berlin         92 11-Canyon TC          15:07.59    84
143  3297 Drew Willis         92 08 - Lycc             15:08.20
144  2329 Robert Martinez     93 03 Jr Striders        15:09.21
145  3075 Jacob Hawkins       92 01-Granite State      15:10.06    85
146  2616 Peter Ramundo       92 09 - ManhattanCC      15:10.31
147  2166 David Strand        92 13-Rain City Fly      15:10.51    86
148  1718 Chris Aunan         92 16-Greater Spokn      15:11.51    87
149  2376 Frederick Koerwitz  93 03 North Carolin      15:11.65
150  1661 Jack Hamilton       92 10- Wild Cats         15:12.24
151  1719 Christian Bucko     93 16-Greater Spokn      15:12.96    88
152  3349 Jack Schmidt        93 08 - Unat Minnes      15:13.43
153  3336 Yannick Schwarz     93 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:13.56
154  1132 Sawyer Kesselheim   93 11-Bozeman Track      15:16.64    89
155  3077 Derek Moller        92 01-Granite State      15:16.72    90
156  3088 Joseph St. Pierre   93 01-Granite State      15:16.75    91
157  1158 Brandon Radloff     92 11-Canyon TC          15:17.14    92
158  1847 Eli Deitz           93 16-Spokane Merc       15:18.26    93
159  2928 Paul Hernandez      92 15-Gazelles wc        15:19.45    94
160  2633 Dylan Sicka         92 09-Unattached MV      15:20.08
161  3133 Ryan Cathcart       93 01-Nashua Pal         15:20.68    95
162  1325 Jason Crist         93 07-Ftyr               15:20.95
163  1302 Ryan Butler         92 07-Blue Ribbon        15:21.16    96
164  2104 Brett Duncan        92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:21.69    97
165  1731 Austin Richards     93 16-High Harriers      15:22.08
166  1767 Andrew Wordell      93 16-Near Center S      15:22.67    98
167  1839 James Biddle        93 16-Spokane Merc       15:23.03    99
168  2099 Eric Bice           92 13-Issaquah Glid      15:23.20   100
169  1226 Conor McMillan      92 11-Team Idaho         15:23.48
170  2933 Kevin Rahn          93 15-Gazelles wc        15:23.80   101
171  3368 Levi Sether         93 08 - unnat. Dako      15:23.97
172  3009 Colin McCrory       93 01-Bullehillstr       15:24.14
173  1164 Matt Sullivan       93 11-Canyon TC          15:24.38   102
174  1791 Joseph Abate        92 16-Ni TF              15:24.55
175  2736 Kevin Horchler      92 15-Equalizers         15:24.98   103
176  3295 Zach Gokie          92 08 - Lycc             15:25.25
177  2328 Andrew Byrum        93 03 Jr Striders        15:25.90
178  1305 Conrad Ling         92 07-Blue Ribbon        15:26.33   104
179  1856 Connor Jones        93 16-Spokane Merc       15:27.89   105
180  1792 Nick Bell           92 16-Ni TF              15:28.88
181  1140 Shawn Skelton       92 11-Bozeman Track      15:29.15   106
182  1764 Gunnar Swager       93 16-Near Center S      15:29.18   107
183  3327 Courtlyn Garton     92 08 - Unat  Wisco      15:37.17
184  1567 Spencer Chipman     92 10-Provo  A           15:37.63
185  1770 Zack Zywiak         92 16-Near Center S      15:38.26   108
186  1915 Joel Wilson         92 35 Una  Inw           15:40.53
187  2903 Sebastian Puraci    93 15-Scrr rr            15:43.79   109
188  2229 Andy Holstrom       93 13-Oregon CC A        15:46.98   110
189  2425 Ryan Colucci        93 03 Summerville        15:47.01
190  1444 Eric Brannick       92 10-Az Blaze           15:48.08
191  3567 Reed Thornburg      93 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:49.84   111
192  2429 Zachary Queen       92 03 Vienna Youth       15:51.26
193  3561 Pablo Gonzalez      93 14-Los Gatos Tra      15:53.52   112
194  1291 Michael McHan       93 54-Una Snake Riv      15:54.00
195  1276 Brendan Byron       93 11-Wyoming            15:58.00
196  2167 Daniel Swanson      92 13-Rain City Fly      15:58.48   113
197  3457 Angel Rios          92 12-Unattached So      15:58.79
198  2593 Many Hernandez      92 24-Unatt. Southe      16:04.44
199  2552 Andrew Rohrbaugh    92 02-Gettysburg RC      16:05.69
200  1219 Conor Harris        92 11-Team Idaho         16:07.21
201  1720 Taylor Demars       93 16-Greater Spokn      16:08.40   114
202  1290 John Kelly          92 54-Una Snake Riv      16:08.90
203  2542 Glen Oakley         92 02-Nj Unattached      16:14.56
204  1726 Eric Pedraza        92 16-Greater Spokn      16:14.73   115
205  3627 Jake Potter         93 14-Pleasanton He      16:14.79   116
206  1717 Joe Aman            93 16-Greater Spokn      16:16.95   117
207  1859 Max Klier           93 16-Spokane Merc       16:18.33   118
208  2251 Hugo Berteau-Pavy   93 13-Oregon CC B        16:18.46
209  3524 Jeroen Keukenkamp   93 14-Buffalo ChipR      16:19.72
210  1652 Evan Toya           93 10-Walatowa           16:19.80   119
211  1173 Hayden Messerman    92 11-Missoula Trac      16:20.41
212  2408 Will McCoy          93 03 Sandhills          16:22.88
213  1649 Brandon Pecos       93 10-Walatowa           16:24.58   120
214  1860 Erick Knol          92 16-Spokane Merc       16:25.68   121
215  1563 Samuel Blackburn    93 10-Provo  A           16:25.84
216  1853 Stephen Hafferkamp  93 16-Spokane Merc       16:26.04   122
217  1022 Raleigh Stonehouse  93 05-Stars Of Tom       16:29.63   123
218  1730 Anthony Armstrong   93 16-High Harriers      16:31.15
219  1725 Ross Mumford        93 16-Greater Spokn      16:34.31   124
220  1126 Dylan Ault          93 11-Bozeman Track      16:34.72   125
221  1133 Ben LaFrance        92 11-Bozeman Track      16:39.36   126
222  1848 Jacob Depledge      93 16-Spokane Merc       16:42.71   127
223  2367 Alex Waters         93 03 Mt Pleasant        16:46.18
224  2921 Jon Dileva          93 15-Gazelles wc        16:47.51   128
225  3626 Christopher Pocs    93 14-Pleasanton He      16:51.42   129
226  1023 Zackery Trombley    93 05-Stars Of Tom       16:55.51   130
227  1278 Ryan Kirven         92 11-Wyoming            16:56.24
228  3073 Edward Glidden      92 01-Granite State      16:57.16   131
229  2163 Nicholas Murphy     93 13-Rain City Fly      17:00.77   132
230  1573 Josh Haertel        93 10-Provo  A           17:09.22
231  1141 Henry Stefan        92 11-Bozeman Track      17:10.50   133
232  3610 Nicco Baumann       93 14-Pleasanton He      17:11.52   134
233  1579 Andrew Manwaring    92 10-Provo  A           17:17.16
234  3611 Roman Berenshteyn   93 14-Pleasanton He      17:21.79   135
235  1648 Marcus Panana       92 10-Walatowa           17:25.32   136
236  1127 Logan Cole          93 11-Bozeman Track      17:44.16   137
237  3481 Norman Lanford      93 12-Yoetown Harri      17:53.77
238  1423 Dominic Marino      93 10-Albuquerque        18:36.23   138
239  1135 William Meyer       93 11-Bozeman Track      18:59.06   139

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-Equalizers                98    9   13   17   23   36   55   60  103
      Total Time:  1:09:53.98
         Average:    13:58.80
   2 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   110    1   15   25   26   43   49   62  109
      Total Time:  1:09:34.30
         Average:    13:54.86
   3 13-Issaquah Gliders         118    2    5   11   47   53   61   97  100
      Total Time:  1:09:57.65
         Average:    13:59.53
   4 15-West Coast wcGAZELLES    139   16   18   30   35   40   94  101  128
      Total Time:  1:10:49.99
         Average:    14:10.00
   5 14-McFarland A Team         144   19   20   22   33   50   65   73   76
      Total Time:  1:10:55.85
         Average:    14:11.17
   6 01-Nashua Pal               168    6   12   29   42   79   95
      Total Time:  1:11:01.77
         Average:    14:12.36
   7 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   175    3    7   38   57   70  110
      Total Time:  1:11:12.20
         Average:    14:14.44
   8 07-Blue Ribbon RC           207    8   10   24   69   96  104
      Total Time:  1:11:48.78
         Average:    14:21.76
   9 10-Albuquerque Athletic     231   27   37   39   45   83  138
      Total Time:  1:12:33.51
         Average:    14:30.71
  10 05-Stars Of Tomorrow        241   21   28   46   72   74  123  130
      Total Time:  1:12:40.67
         Average:    14:32.14
  11 11-Canyon Track Club        305   14   51   64   84   92  102
      Total Time:  1:13:40.16
         Average:    14:44.04
  12 14-Los Gatos AA Track Clu   319   56   58   63   67   75  111  112
      Total Time:  1:13:55.27
         Average:    14:47.06
  13 01-Granite State Flash      324   41   59   68   71   85   90   91  131
      Total Time:  1:14:06.27
         Average:    14:49.26
  14 10-Walatowa Running Club    369   32   44   54  119  120  136
      Total Time:  1:16:05.96
         Average:    15:13.20
  15 13-Rain City Flyers         392   34   78   81   86  113  132
      Total Time:  1:15:39.65
         Average:    15:07.93
  16 16-Spokane Mercury AC       419    4   93   99  105  118  121  122  127
      Total Time:  1:15:57.25
         Average:    15:11.45
  17 16-Near Center Striders     424   31   80   98  107  108
      Total Time:  1:15:45.60
         Average:    15:09.12
  18 16-Greater Spokane          437   66   82   87   88  114  115  117  124
      Total Time:  1:16:27.31
         Average:    15:17.47
  19 14-Pleasanton Heat          479   48   52  116  129  134  135
      Total Time:  1:19:29.87
         Average:    15:53.98
  20 11-Bozeman Track Club       523   77   89  106  125  126  133  137  139
      Total Time:  1:19:03.15
         Average:    15:48.63
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec