Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Champs.
Intermediate Division

12/9/06 - Plantes Ferry Recreation Park, Spokane, WA

Intermediate Girls 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3682 Jacque Taylor       91 14-Santa Rosa Ex      18:10.74
  2  3713 Kelsey Smith        91 38-Una Pacific A      18:11.52
  3  1920 Andrea Nelson       91 16- smac b            18:34.92     1
  4  1032 Meggan Freeland     91 05-Sunshine Sho       18:38.97     2
  5  1192 Nicole Nielson      91 11-Team Idaho         18:44.33     3
  6  3272 Kelli Budd          91 08 - Cornhusker       18:47.08
  7  3203 Katherine Fitton    91 01-Swsportsgroup      18:48.94     4
  8  4007 Kacee Hildebrandt   90 10-Sojourners  A      18:53.70     5
  9  2252 Alexa Kearns        91 13-Oregon CC U        18:54.04
 10  1186 Anne Lovelace       90 11-Team Idaho         19:05.04     6
 11  1040 Hilary Snyder       90 05-Sunshine Sho       19:05.58     7
 12  1407 Julie Brasher       91 10-Albuquerque        19:05.71
 13  1178 Jordan Engelhardt   91 11-Team Idaho         19:05.96     8
 14  3549 Stephanie Barnett   90 14-Los Gatos Tra      19:05.98
 15  4006 Krystal Harper      90 10-Sojourners  A      19:06.76     9
 16  1245 Keely West          91 31-Unat  Montana      19:06.80
 17  1195 Sarah Olson         91 11-Team Idaho         19:07.22    10
 18  2395 Susannah Piersol    90 03 Richmond Trac      19:07.79
 19  1070 Molly Waterhouse    90 19-Unattached MI      19:11.06
 20  3581 Rebecca Hbetamu     90 14-Pacific Unite      19:11.89    11
 21  1204 Kaili Simmons       91 11-Team Idaho         19:13.11    12
 22  1922 Lisa Vandenburg     91 16- smac b            19:13.79    13
 23  3274 Ali Gress           90 08 - Cornhusker       19:19.23
 24  3233 Mekenzie Krause     90 01-Unatt.-Ne          19:21.00
 25  1198 Jordon Powell       90 11-Team Idaho         19:23.19    14
 26  1788 Angie Whalen        91 16-Ni TF              19:23.78    15
 27  3477 Brenda Pena         90 12-Yoetown Harri      19:25.84
 28  1614 Jordan Brown        91 10-Unatt NM           19:28.35
 29  3582 Amanda Innes        90 14-Pacific Unite      19:30.02    16
 30  2078 Shannon Porter      91 13-Flanagan Clan      19:31.77
 31  1917 Stevie Gildehaus    91 16- smac b            19:32.31    17
 32  1008 Alison Steinbrunne  91 05-Miami Valley       19:33.66
 33  3584 Lauren Petersen     91 14-Pacific Unite      19:33.90    18
 34  1916 Lauren Bergam       91 16- smac b            19:35.61    19
 35  1029 Rebekah Bentle      90 05-Sunshine Sho       19:37.95    20
 36  3200 Katherine Beam      90 01-Swsportsgroup      19:37.96    21
 37  1196 Amanda Palmer       90 11-Team Idaho b       19:41.81
 38  1176 Liz Brandon         91 11-Team Idaho         19:43.72    22
 39  1921 Sara Stenersen      91 16- smac b            19:49.61    23
 40  3419 Katie Bassett       91 12-Plano Sports       19:52.27    24
 41  3276 Eliza Kolbo         91 08 - Cornhusker       19:55.30
 42  1538 Emma Saarel         91 10-Sojourners  A      19:57.73    25
 43  1201 Jacqueline Sahlber  90 11-Team Idaho         19:57.76    26
 44  3585 Hazel Richardson    91 14-Pacific Unite      19:57.89    27
 45  2747 Julia Rigby         90 15-Equalizer HS       20:00.55
 46  1786 Kathleen Vardell    91 16-Ni TF              20:00.56    28
 47  2857 Katherine Gomez     90 15-Scrr rr            20:00.78    29
 48  2274 Olivias Thomas      91 36-Una Pna            20:01.48
 49  2873 Amanda Robles       90 15-Scrr rr            20:01.89    30
 50  2124 Michelle Steiger    90 13-Pearson's DP       20:02.97    31
 51  3426 Jenny Swan          91 12-Plano Sports       20:04.04    32
 52  1436 Latrisha Blackstar  91 10-Az Blaze           20:07.75
 53  1923 Courtney Zalud      91 16- smac b            20:09.74    33
 54  2040 Justinne Ross       90 13-Federal Way        20:11.35
 55  3423 Kobi Parcells       90 12-Plano Sports       20:12.93    34
 56  1043 Amanda Weaver       91 05-Sunshine Sho       20:13.55    35
 57  1525 Sarah Blackburn     91 10-Sojourners  A      20:15.86    36
 58  3213 Andrea Walsh        90 01-Swsportsgroup      20:18.84    37
 59  1831 Maja Rodell         90 16-Spokane Merc       20:19.24    38
 60  1919 Eden Lake           90 16- smac b            20:21.53    39
 61  1524 Joanna Blackburn    90 10-Sojourners  A      20:21.77    40
 62  1030 Cara Cremeans       90 05-Sunshine Sho       20:24.75    41
 63  1681 Kelsey Arellano     91 04-Break Away Tr      20:27.49
 64  3204 Erica Forzley       90 01-Swsportsgroup      20:27.52    42
 65  2117 Carrie Beamer       91 13-Pearson's DP       20:33.52    43
 66  1149 Jaime VanLith       90 11-Canyon TC          20:33.54
 67  2941 Priscilla Rincon    91 15-Scrr rr            20:34.19    44
 68  2122 Kayla Schick        91 13-Pearson's DP       20:35.91    45
 69  2174 Breanna Huschka     91 13-Seattle Run C      20:35.97
 70  1819 Megan Inman         91 16-Spokane Merc       20:35.99    46
 71  3690 Gloria Sosa         90 14-Silver State       20:38.69
 72  3471 Guadalupe Bustaman  91 12-Yoetown Harri      20:39.99
 73  1370 Elizabeth Meier     91 07-Unattached IL      20:40.81
 74  1318 Catriona McClowry   91 07-Elgin Sharks       20:41.75
 75  3052 Elise Luers         91 01-Granite State      20:42.01
 76  1529 Aimee Haertel       90 10-Sojourners  A      20:43.76    47
 77  3105 Jennifer Monsulick  90 01-Lakers TC          20:44.46
 78  2075 Holly Meler         91 13-Flanagan Clan      20:45.20
 79  3472 Leticia Bustamante  91 12-Yoetown Harri      20:46.73
 80  2872 Emelia Rincon       90 15-Scrr rr            20:47.90    48
 81  2877 Yesenia Trujillo    91 15-Scrr rr            20:49.27    49
 82  1046 Jessie Ykimoff      91 05-Sunshine Sho       20:49.30    50
 83  3583 Allison Motor       91 14-Pacific Unite      20:50.07    51
 84  1810 Devon Borja         91 16-Spokane Merc       20:55.66    52
 85  2374 Crissy Nitz         91 03 North Carolin      20:57.94
 86  1918 Kayloni Jones       90 16- smac b            20:58.70    53
 87  2270 Raquel Lemire       91 37-Una Oregon         20:59.04
 88  1262 Sarah Beagle        91 11-Wyoming            20:59.18
 89  2548 Meghan Gauntt       91 02-Quicksilver        21:00.08
 90  2037 Hillary Norris      91 13-Federal Way        21:06.58
 91  2125 Carla Widman        90 13-Pearson's DP       21:08.28    54
 92  3402 Christina Hadley    91 12-Plano Sports       21:10.76    55
 93  1617 Vinita Joe          90 10-Unatt NM           21:12.19
 94  3685 Sarah Burgoyne      91 14-Silver State       21:13.50
 95  2418 Elizabeth High      90 03 Spart Panther      21:14.10
 96  3552 Rachel Moll         91 14-Los Gatos Tra      21:14.87
 97  1830 Kate Reidy          91 16-Spokane Merc       21:15.17    56
 98  2137 Adele Eslinger      91 13-Rain City Fly      21:15.49
 99  3106 Hannah Wiley        91 01-Lakers TC          21:16.35
100  3580 Catherine Crisp     91 14-Pacific Unite      21:19.67    57
101  3459 Ellen Stow          90 12-Una Southwest      21:20.23
102  1820 Stephanie Inouye    90 16-Spokane Merc       21:21.69    58
103  3547 Courtney Albini     91 14-Los Gatos Tra      21:22.48
104  2942 Elizabeth Weir      90 15-Equalizer HS       21:24.33
105  1818 Katherine Fontana   90 16-Spokane Merc       21:25.45    59
106  1038 Stephanie Peterson  91 05-Sunshine Sho       21:26.49    60
107  3420 Courtney Kauffman   90 12-Plano Sports       21:28.25    61
108  3167 Caroline Capuano    91 01-Sentinel Str       21:31.79
109  3175 Amanda Matteo       90 01-Sentinel Str       21:33.22
110  1036 Lauren Mcumber      91 05-Sunshine Sho       21:33.54    62
111  2123 Alanna Steele       91 13-Pearson's DP       21:35.09    63
112  2939 Reyna Gutierrez /b  91 33-Unat S. Cal        21:37.81
113  3603 Madison McCarthy    91 14-Pleasanton He      21:37.83
114  1544 Andrea Ferin        91 10-Sojourners  A      21:40.98    64
115  2262 Christina Bruce     91 36-Una Pna            21:46.33
116  1361 Katie DeBoy         91 07-Purdue Area T      21:47.58
117  2866 Jzsanette Lindstro  90 15-Scrr rr            21:48.37    65
118  2847 Katie Wolfson       91 15-Wildcats           21:50.60
119  1267 Stephanie Brown     91 11-Wyoming            22:15.06
120  1114 Sarah Keller        91 11-Bozeman Track      22:16.00
121  1789 Destiny White       91 16-Ni TF              22:16.40    66
122  1051 Alexia Turissini    91 17-Unattached OH      22:19.86
123  2026 Molly Evans         91 13-Federal Way        22:21.88
124  2855 Stephaine Covarrub  91 15-Scrr rr            22:26.01    67
125  2269 Rita Krantz         90 37-Una Oregon         22:39.81
126  1790 Emily Wyatt         91 16-Ni TF              22:43.24    68
127  3211 Lisa Sander         91 01-Swsportsgroup      22:51.07    69
128  2620 Lindsey Gleue       91 09 - Thunderbolt      22:57.39
129  1269 Jessica Harrelson   91 11-Wyoming            23:00.13
130  2264 Natalie Cnossen     90 37-Una Oregon         23:01.23
131  1270 Erica Roman         90 11-Wyoming            23:03.17
132  3378 Taylor Myrick       91 08- Smoking M         23:05.50
133  2844 Katin Horan         91 15-Wildcats           23:08.48
134  1782 Cassie Kazemba      91 16-Ni TF              23:18.04    70
135  2947 Alexandra Condray   91 49-Unattached         23:36.02
136  2267 Anna Grabhorn       91 37-Una Oregon         23:40.10
137  3166 Nicole Bonvouloir   90 01-Sentinel Str       23:48.20
138  2314 Marishka Shuto      91 03 Fpyc Cheetahs      23:48.49
139  3173 Rose Kozar          91 01-Sentinel Str       23:50.09
140  1362 Suzanne Spencer     91 07-Purdue Area T      23:51.05
141  2765 Stephanie Kuan      90 15-Go Bananas RU      24:11.71

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 11-Team Idaho                37    3    5    7   10   12   14   22   26
      Total Time:  1:35:04.34
         Average:    19:00.87
   2 16-Spokane Mercury B         73    1   13   17   19   23   33   39   53
      Total Time:  1:36:46.24
         Average:    19:21.25
   3 05-Sunshine Shockers        106    2    8   20   35   41   50   60   62
      Total Time:  1:38:01.30
         Average:    19:36.26
   4 10-Sojourners Running  A    116    6    9   25   36   40   47   64
      Total Time:  1:38:47.83
         Average:    19:45.57
   5 14-Pacific United           123   11   16   18   27   51   57
      Total Time:  1:39:03.77
         Average:    19:48.76
   6 01-South Windsor Sports G   173    4   21   37   42   69
      Total Time:  1:42:04.33
         Average:    20:24.87
   7 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   200   29   30   44   48   49   65   67
      Total Time:  1:42:14.03
         Average:    20:26.81
   8 12-Plano Sports Authority   206   24   32   34   55   61
      Total Time:  1:42:48.25
         Average:    20:33.65
   9 13-Pearson's Distance Pro   236   31   43   45   54   63
      Total Time:  1:43:55.77
         Average:    20:47.16
  10 16-North Idaho T&F          247   15   28   66   68   70
      Total Time:  1:47:42.03
         Average:    21:32.41
  11 16-Spokane Mercury AC       250   38   46   52   56   58   59
      Total Time:  1:44:27.75
         Average:    20:53.55


Intermediate Boys 5 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2068 Ryan Prentice       90 13-Federal Way        16:01.96     1
  2  2051 Julian-Blake Cowan  90 13-Federal Way        16:12.23     2
  3  2832 Collin Jarvis       91 15-San Diego sd       16:17.47     3
  4  2248 Thomas Turina       91 13-Oregon CC A        16:18.56     4
  5  3696 Bryan Tibaduiza     90 14-Silver State       16:19.41
  6  1753 Leon Dean           90 16-Near Center S      16:23.27     5
  7  2753 John Guzman         91 15-Equalizer HS       16:25.09     6
  8  2053 Justin Englund      90 13-Federal Way        16:25.95     7
  9  3113 Joshua Olsen        90 01-Litchfieldtc       16:29.15
 10  1233 Cody Rome           90 11-Team Idaho         16:29.92     8
 11  1846 Jordan Curnutt      90 16-Spokane Merc       16:31.27     9
 12  1757 Andrew Kimpel       91 16-Near Center S      16:31.52    10
 13  1565 Christopher Brower  91 10-Provo  A           16:34.44    11
 14  2225 Elijah Greer        90 13-Oregon CC A        16:36.50    12
 15  1217 Eric Fitzpatrick    91 11-Team Idaho         16:39.13    13
 16  2153 Anthony Ellis       90 13-Rain City Fly      16:39.36    14
 17  1501 Joshua Garcia       90 10-Nmzia              16:40.50
 18  2160 Aiden Irish         90 13-Rain City Fly      16:40.52    15
 19  1925 Kyle Johnson        90 16-Spokane Merc       16:41.44    16
 20  3183 David Hurley        91 01-Sentinel Str       16:42.17    17
 21  1586 Joshua Shrewsbury   91 10-Provo  A           16:43.46    18
 22  1802 Cody Helbling       91 16-Ni TF              16:43.56    19
 23  2755 Nicholas Johnson    91 15-Equalizer HS       16:44.83    20
 24  1294 Zeke Wilson         90 54-Una Snake Riv      16:48.63
 25  1237 Barak Watson        91 11-Team Idaho         16:50.08    21
 26  2114 Simon Sorenson      91 13-Issaquah Glid      16:51.04
 27  2052 Tyler D'Amato       90 13-Federal Way        16:51.43    22
 28  3693 Brandon Nied        91 14-Silver State       16:53.62
 29  1841 Anthony Brown       91 16-Spokane Merc       16:55.63    23
 30  1571 Neal Ferrin         90 10-Provo  A           16:58.00    24
 31  1060 Dustin Ubbing       90 17-Unattached OH      16:58.89
 32  1739 Chris Ennis         91 16-Loose Cannons      16:59.66
 33  1479 Garrett Wilson      91 10-Kryptionte Sp      16:59.67
 34  1903 Andrew Gonzalez     90 35 Una  Inw           16:59.74
 35  3587 Rafael Leyva        90 14-Pacific Unite      16:59.82
 36  2934 Joey Ruelas         91 15-Gazelles wc        17:00.33    25
 37  2240 Nathan Mathabane    91 13-Oregon CC A        17:00.92    26
 38  1765 Adam Tyler          90 16-Near Center S      17:01.11    27
 39  2226 Matthew Hedges      90 13-Oregon CC A        17:03.67    28
 40  1504 Ian Ruybalid        90 10-Nmzia              17:04.20
 41  1232 Matthew Robinson    90 11-Team Idaho         17:05.42    29
 42  3451 Matthew Perri       90 12-Unattached Gu      17:07.06
 43  2923 Steven Ems          90 15-Gazelles wc        17:07.92    30
 44  1587 Tanner Smedley      91 10-Provo  A           17:09.00    31
 45  2760 Johnathan Shewal    90 15-Equalizer HS       17:09.98    32
 46  2937 Armando Villalobos  90 15-Gazelles wc        17:10.17    33
 47  2067 Jonathon Phillips   91 13-Federal Way        17:11.90    34
 48  2830 Richard Garritson   90 15-San Diego sd       17:13.05    35
 49  2703 Alex Bautista       90 15-Cool Running       17:15.11
 50  2057 Justin Helm         90 13-Federal Way        17:15.25    36
 51  2146 Alexander Barkley   90 13-Rain City Fly      17:15.38    37
 52  1288 Nick Jacobs         91 54-Una Snake Riv      17:15.99
 53  3722 Nathan Frazier      90 38-Una Pacific A      17:16.95
 54  3695 Joshua Schelling    90 14-Silver State       17:18.50
 55  1861 Steven Kutsch       91 16-Spokane Merc       17:18.92    38
 56  2837 Sammuel St.  Laure  90 15-San Diego sd       17:19.17    39
 57  2280 Walker Riley        90 36-Una Pna            17:21.03
 58  2759 Tyler Reed          91 15-Equalizer HS       17:21.82    40
 59  2110 Travis Lund         91 13-Issaquah Glid      17:23.33
 60  3586 Chris Haworth       91 14-Pacific Unite      17:24.41
 61  2219 Christopher Caldwe  90 13-Oregon CC A        17:26.77    41
 62  1627 Dillon Shije        91 10-Unatt NM           17:26.86
 63  1574 Jack Heaton         91 10-Team Provo B       17:27.67    42
 64  2176 Dylan Hopper        91 13-Seattle Run C      17:27.71
 65  1580 Chase Nelson        91 10-Provo  A           17:27.80    43
 66  1252 Shane Donaldson     90 31-Unat  Montana      17:28.98
 67  3244 Andrew Stuntz       90 01-Unatt.-Ne          17:29.36
 68  2761 John Svet           90 15-Equalizer HS       17:32.57    44
 69  3482 Urial Ramos         90 12-Yoetown Harri      17:32.83
 70  1166 Michael VerHagen    91 11-Canyon TC          17:34.49
 71  1761 Adam Reid           91 16-Near Center S      17:34.91    45
 72  2368 Stephen Wilson      90 03 Mt Pleasant        17:35.64
 73  1858 Tate Kelly          90 16-Spokane Merc       17:36.11    46
 74  1053 Patrick Carroll     90 17-Unattached OH      17:37.44
 75  2230 Austin Jones        90 13-Oregon CC A        17:39.05    47
 76  2763 Erich Yanoschik     90 15-Equalizer HS       17:39.55    48
 77  2954 Sam Mahar           91 49-Unattached         17:39.78
 78  2831 Graham Hettinger    91 15-San Diego sd       17:39.98    49
 79  1292 Kevin Miller        90 54-Una Snake Riv      17:40.09
 80  3694 Jordan Parker       90 14-Silver State       17:40.19
 81  3179 Corey Coogan        91 01-Sentinel Str       17:40.68    50
 82  3463 James Bonn          91 12-Una Southwest      17:41.02
 83  3240 Adron Pitmon        90 01-Unatt.-Ne          17:41.28
 84  2762 Ryan Vessey         90 15-Equalizer HS       17:41.60    51
 85  3214 Christopher Athas   90 01-Swsportsgroup      17:43.25    52
 86  1056 Spike Knickel       90 17-Unattached OH      17:43.59
 87  2162 Joseph McConaghy    91 13-Rain City Fly      17:46.70    53
 88  1759 Mitchell Maly       90 16-Near Center S      17:47.64    54
 89  2147 Abraham Berhe       91 13-Rain City Fly      17:47.81    55
 90  3216 Chris Duclos        91 01-Swsportsgroup      17:47.85    56
 91  2132 Clinton Overman     90 13-Pearson's DP       17:49.66
 92  2245 Peter Slauson       91 13-Oregon CC A        17:49.94    57
 93  1914 Michael White       91 35 Una  Inw           17:52.33
 94  2922 Brandon Dugan       90 15-Gazelles wc        17:53.49    58
 95  3288 Jordan Perez        91 08 - Cornhusker       17:54.50
 96  3223 Christopher Taylor  91 01-Adir. Runners      17:54.56
 97  3483 Nestor Rios         90 12-Yoetown Harri      17:54.94
 98  3220 Matt Swan           91 01-Swsportsgroup      17:55.24    59
 99  2233 Brandon Kohler      91 13-Oregon CC A        17:55.48    60
100  1582 Thatcher Olson      90 10-Provo  A           17:55.82    61
101  1806 Nick Pierson        90 16-Ni TF              17:56.60    62
102  2002 Joshua Letendre     90 13-Camasexpress       17:56.82
103  2284 Colby Peters        90 13-Federal Way        17:56.85    63
104  3504 Eric Gutierrez      90 14-Buffalo Chipw      17:57.12
105  2400 Justin Pierce       90 03 Richmond Trac      17:57.26
106  1289 Ander Jayo          91 54-Una Snake Riv      17:57.62
107  3464 Ryan Gonzalas       91 12-Una Southwest      17:58.37
108  2802 Diego Vega          90 15-San Diego sd       17:58.82    64
109  2728 Joshua Alvarez      91 15-Equalizers         18:00.52
110  3414 David Wells         91 12-Brenham TC         18:00.57
111  1593 Elvis Machado       90 10-Provo  A           18:02.00    65
112  2535 Thomas Hedges       90 02-Nj Unattached      18:02.87
113  1736 Derek Alcorn        91 16-Loose Cannons      18:02.92
114  2058 Timothy Hobbs       91 13-Federal Way        18:03.13    66
115  1803 Luke Iott           90 16-Ni TF              18:03.28    67
116  2829 John Garritson      91 15-San Diego sd       18:03.50    68
117  3221 Matt Velasquez      91 01-Swsportsgroup      18:03.73    69
118  1763 Chris Savage        90 16-Near Center S      18:05.96    70
119  1805 Ian Lawlor          91 16-Ni TF              18:07.37    71
120  1851 Eric Foss           90 16-Spokane Merc       18:08.42    72
121  3385 Justin Many Ribs    90 08- Smoking M         18:08.59
122  3731 Ruben Ramirez       90 46-Una Central A      18:09.16
123  3004 Patrick Murray      90 01-Averill Park       18:09.38
124  3289 Richard Poppe       91 08 - Cornhusker       18:09.87
125  2387 William Rudisill    91 03 Palmetto Trac      18:10.60
126  2840 Billy West          91 15-San Diego sd       18:11.00    73
127  1506 Jeremy Sanchez      90 10-Nmzia              18:11.43
128  2748 Brendon Confer      90 15-Equalizer HS       18:12.16    74
129  3224 Jon Williams        90 01-Adir. Runners      18:12.94
130  1622 Carlos Gonzales     90 10-Unatt NM           18:16.94
131  3588 Oleg Sedykh         91 14-Pacific Unite      18:17.82
132  3242 Andrew Roxon        90 01-Unatt.-Ne          18:18.95
133  2169 William Wilkens     90 13-Rain City Fly      18:19.48    75
134  1594 Joseph Moxon        91 10-Team Provo B       18:20.34    76
135  1863 Daniel McIntosh     90 16-Spokane Merc       18:21.01    77
136  1740 Kaleb Fergin        90 16-Loose Cannons      18:21.56
137  1013 Andrew Peters       90 05-Miami Valley       18:23.81
138  1684 Christopher Pruitt  90 04-Sun Jumpers        18:25.98
139  2420 Austin High         91 03 Spart Panther      18:27.74
140  2842 Guadalupe Zaragoza  90 15-Lightning          18:28.40
141  1793 John Coyle          90 16-Ni TF              18:28.41    78
142  3636 Kanwar Dhaliwal     91 14-Pride Track C      18:29.12    79
143  1258 Dillon O'Fallon     90 31-Unat  Montana      18:30.11
144  3466 Xavier Thomas       91 12-Una Southwest      18:32.40
145  1238 Adam West           90 11-Team Idaho         18:39.14    80
146  1172 Josh Hamilton       91 11-Missoula Trac      18:39.68
147  1756 Jeff Howard         91 16-Near Center S      18:42.40    81
148  1769 Spencer Wordell     91 16-Near Center S      18:43.37    82
149  3185 Everett Lamountain  90 01-Sentinel Str       18:43.69    83
150  1868 Jason Sams          90 16-Spokane Merc       18:45.11    84
151  2918 Kevin Claros        90 15-Gazelles wc        18:45.92    85
152  1230 Rusty Rehl          91 11-Team Idaho         18:46.84    86
153  2422 Travis Mulwee       90 03 Spart Panther      18:47.46
154  3195 Jordan Urrutia      91 01-Sentinel Str       18:48.43    87
155  3664 Clayton Daly        91 14-Roseville Exp      18:49.87
156  2926 Kevin Harden        91 15-Gazelles wc        18:50.10    88
157  253 Brenton Lewandowski  91 07 Una  NJ            18:54.62
158  1912 Quinton Olivas      91 35 Una  Inw           18:54.63
159  3434 Steven Kirschner    90 12-Plano Sports       18:55.93
160  3633 Joe Brown           90 14-Pride Track C      19:00.69    89
161  3634 Mason Cabral        91 14-Pride Track C      19:02.81    90
162  3190 Richard Marcello    90 01-Sentinel Str       19:07.08    91
163  3721 Kevin Eng           90 38-Una Pacific A      19:17.68
164  3388 Anthony Irpm Thund  91 08 - unnat. Dako      19:18.17
165  3219 Brody Secore        91 01-Swsportsgroup      19:21.94    92
166  1595 Quinten Weston      90 10-Team Provo B       19:30.09    93
167  1799 Wade English        90 16-Ni TF              19:30.79    94
168  3454 Al Terrell          91 12-Unattached Gu      19:34.01
169  1592 Thomas Kelemen      90 10-Team Provo B       19:35.98    95
170  1597 Jordan Eatough      90 10-Team Provo B       19:40.04    96
171  1170 Mike Garrett        90 11-Missoula Trac      19:47.09
172  1224 Brad Kirkpatrick    90 11-Team Idaho         19:51.24    97
173  1598 Daniel Rodriqueaz   90 10-Team Provo B       19:54.41    98
174  2501 Brendan Green       90 02-Chautauqua St      20:00.30
175  1596 Keyen Cluff         91 10-Team Provo B       20:07.59    99
176  3186 Cody Lange          91 01-Sentinel Str       20:08.18   100
177  2321 Mason Walker        91 03 Georgia Unatt      20:08.53
178  3387 Samuel Iron Thunde  90 08 - unnat. Dako      20:13.43
179  2386 Chad Reynolds       90 03 Palmetto Trac      20:17.22
180  2563 Richard Carmichael  91 02-Wings of Moon      20:28.31
181  3635 Vince Dantay        90 14-Pride Track C      20:29.41   101
182  2320 Eric Townsend       91 03 Georgia Unatt      20:33.84
183  1800 Nathan Gencarella   91 16-Ni TF              20:38.32   102
184  3632 JD Bhatia           90 14-Pride Track C      20:38.85   103
185  3637 Steven Lee          90 14-Pride Track C      21:15.56   104
186  3356 Stefan DeCory       91 08 - Unatt  Nebr      21:31.66

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 13-Federal Way TC            66    1    2    7   22   34   36   63   66
      Total Time:  1:22:43.47
         Average:    16:32.70
   2 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   111    4   12   26   28   41   47   57   60
      Total Time:  1:24:26.42
         Average:    16:53.29
   3 10-Team Provo  A            127   11   18   24   31   43   61   65
      Total Time:  1:24:52.70
         Average:    16:58.54
   4 16-Spokane Mercury AC       132    9   16   23   38   46   72   77   84
      Total Time:  1:25:03.37
         Average:    17:00.68
   5 16-Near Center Striders     141    5   10   27   45   54   70   81   82
      Total Time:  1:25:18.45
         Average:    17:03.69
   6 15-Equalizers HS            142    6   20   32   40   44   48   51   74
      Total Time:  1:25:14.29
         Average:    17:02.86
   7 11-Team Idaho               151    8   13   21   29   80   86   97
      Total Time:  1:25:43.69
         Average:    17:08.74
   8 13-Rain City Flyers         174   14   15   37   53   55   75
      Total Time:  1:26:09.77
         Average:    17:13.96
   9 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa   190    3   35   39   49   64   68   73
      Total Time:  1:26:28.49
         Average:    17:17.70
  10 15-West Coast wcGAZELLES    231   25   30   33   58   85   88
      Total Time:  1:27:57.83
         Average:    17:35.57
  11 16-North Idaho T&F          297   19   62   67   71   78   94  102
      Total Time:  1:29:19.22
         Average:    17:51.85
  12 01-Sentinel Striders        328   17   50   83   87   91  100
      Total Time:  1:31:02.05
         Average:    18:12.41
  13 01-South Windsor Sports G   328   52   56   59   69   92
      Total Time:  1:30:52.01
         Average:    18:10.41
  14 10-Team Provo  B            402   42   76   93   95   96   98   99
      Total Time:  1:34:34.12
         Average:    18:54.83
  15 14-Pride Track Club         462   79   89   90  101  103  104
      Total Time:  1:37:40.88
         Average:    19:32.18
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec