Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Champs.
Bantam Division

12/9/06 - Plantes Ferry Recreation Park, Spokane, WA

Bantam Girls 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2214 Paige Rice          96 13-Oregon CC A        11:08.78     1
  2  1453 Muriel Sage Waukaz  96 10-Cuba               11:22.34
  3  2808 Shelby Garritson    96 15-San Diego sd       11:23.63     2
  4  2880 Yajaira Zarate      96 15-Scrr rr            11:26.92     3
  5  3285 Rebekah Topham      96 08 - Cornhusker       11:27.63
  6  2804 Emma Abrahamson     96 15-San Diego sd       11:29.55     4
  7  3122 Molly McCabe        96 01-Nashua Pal         11:31.31     5
  8  3706 Christine Bayliss   97 38-Una Pacific A      11:42.29
  9  2818 Alana Uriell        96 15-San Diego sd       11:43.72     6
 10  2710 Jessica Cushing-Mu  96 15-Equalizers         11:44.44
 11  2786 Gertrude Martin     96 15-La Jets            11:55.55
 12  2203 Vivian Hawkinson    96 13-Oregon CC A        11:58.46     7
 13  3657 Danielle Nivinski   96 14-Roseville Exp      12:01.74     8
 14  1522 Angela Blackburn    96 10-Sojourners  A      12:03.48     9
 15  2019 Christine Carr      96 13-Federal Way        12:04.87    10
 16  2787 Keiara White        96 15-La Jets            12:08.44
 17  3110 Sabrina Olsen       96 01-Litchfieldtc       12:08.76
 18  1615 Morgan Davenport    98 10-Unatt NM           12:09.51
 19  1332 Emily Webb          96 07-Franklin Town      12:10.59
 20  2813 Katherine Morales   98 15-San Diego sd       12:11.35    11
 21  3129 Katherine Swallow   96 01-Nashua Pal         12:11.83    12
 22  3516 Eleanor Velez       97 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:12.12
 23  2301 Eliza Dekker        97 03 CC Pacers          12:13.47
 24  2199 Taryn Drouet-Rawli  96 13-Oregon CC A        12:16.29    13
 25  3249 Julia Kern          97 01-Waltham TC         12:18.70    14
 26  3130 Sarah Swallow       96 01-Nashua Pal         12:20.10    15
 27  2809 Quincey Hettinger   96 15-San Diego sd       12:22.00    16
 28  1610 Taylor Gerard       96 10-Unat CO            12:22.56
 29  3128 Chelsea Shoemaker   96 01-Nashua Pal         12:24.31    17
 30  2208 Rory Kearns         96 13-Oregon CC A        12:24.82    18
 31  3646 Lexi Ainsworth      96 14-Roseville Exp      12:26.55    19
 32  3675 Sydne Aguilar       96 14-San Luis Dist      12:27.39
 33  3373 Symbria Bell        96 08- Smoking M         12:28.87
 34  3691 Jocelyn Vides       97 14-Silver State       12:30.14
 35  3438 Valerie Cisneros    96 12-Rockwall Must      12:34.39
 36  3253 Olja Rapaic         96 01-Waltham TC         12:35.12    20
 37  1811 Cyra Carlson        97 16-Spokane Merc       12:35.86    21
 38  3716 Lizzy Tardieu       96 38-Una Pacific A      12:35.98
 39  3049 Courtney Fisher     96 01-Granite State      12:35.99    22
 40  2718 Elysia Nieto        97 15-Equalizers         12:36.11
 41  2200 Caela Dunagan       97 13-Oregon CC A        12:36.67    23
 42  1779 Chloe Hutter        96 16-Ni TF              12:37.86
 43  2820 Hallie Whitley      96 15-San Diego sd       12:38.08    24
 44  1457 Sierra McJunkin     97 10-Wings              12:39.52    25
 45  1550 Brianna Loughran    96 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:41.61
 46  1826 Kinsey Pease        96 16-Spokane Merc       12:42.21    26
 47  1526 Naena Bland         96 10-Sojourners  A      12:46.36    27
 48  2858 Alyssa Hebb         98 15-Scrr rr            12:48.85    28
 49  1459 Kayla Pallares      96 10-Wings              12:49.55    29
 50  1775 Meaghan Bare        97 16-Ni TF              12:49.71
 51  1515 Felisha Patricio    97 10-Sky City           12:50.92
 52  3127 Joanne Reiners      96 01-Nashua Pal         12:51.06    30
 53  3598 Sophie Hartley      96 14-Pleasanton He      12:52.88    31
 54  2781 Alaina Cousineau    97 15-Irvine Cougar      12:54.26
 55  3125 Marie Morrier       96 01-Nashua Pal         12:54.74    32
 56  3705 Allison Bayliss     96 38-Una Pacific A      12:55.27
 57  2805 Sarah Abrahamson    98 15-San Diego sd       12:56.05    33
 58  3660 Melinda Ong         96 14-Roseville Exp      12:57.02    34
 59  2031 Kysa Johnson        96 13-Federal Way        13:01.42    35
 60  2326 Ricole Jenkins      96 03 Jr Striders        13:01.76
 61  3577 Dianitza Diaz       97 14-McFarland Tra      13:03.06
 62  3248 Leanne Go           96 01-Waltham TC         13:05.28    36
 63  1641 Kalei Yepa          97 10-Walatowa           13:06.79    37
 64  3247 Talia Frazier       96 01-Waltham TC         13:07.88    38
 65  1637 Denita Toya         96 10-Walatowa           13:10.44    39
 66  2036 Patryce McWilliams  97 13-Federal Way        13:13.08    40
 67  3119 Mackenzie Kerr      96 01-Nashua Pal         13:13.78    41
 68  3056 Jill McLeod         96 01-Granite State      13:14.78    42
 69  3002 Julia Slyer         96 01-Averill Park       13:16.82
 70  3531 Alexandria Embody   97 14-Castro Valley      13:17.31
 71  1821 Jenna Jensen        98 16-Spokane Merc       13:18.29    43
 72  3050 Shannon Glidden     96 01-Granite State      13:20.54    44
 73  2715 Greer Jacobs        96 15-Equalizers         13:22.28
 74  2028 Kirsten Flindt      96 13-Federal Way        13:22.95    45
 75  3116 Brette Chmura       96 01-Nashua Pal         13:23.54    46
 76  3589 Dariya Smith        97 14-Palo Alto Lig      13:23.65
 77  2402 Megan Ashley Medfo  96 03 Rocky Mount        13:25.11
 78  1553 Mateja Yazzie       96 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:25.84
 79  2033 Katia Matora        97 13-Federal Way        13:25.88    47
 80  2181 Briahna Gibson      97 13-Snohomish Tra      13:26.20
 81  1527 Drew Crane          96 10-Sojourners  A      13:27.81    48
 82  2816 Micaela St.Laurent  97 15-San Diego sd       13:29.63    49
 83  2944 Helen Lopez         97 44-Unattached         13:29.84
 84  3236 Brianna Sullivan    96 01-Unatt.-Ne          13:30.52
 85  1205 Tianna Stolp        97 11-Team Idaho         13:30.57    50
 86  1148 Kira Tristan        98 11-Canyon TC          13:30.80
 87  2573 Gabrielle Ellis     97 06-Contenental T      13:31.86
 88  2339 Adele Blalock       97 03 Mt Pleasant        13:32.44
 89  1642 Meredith Yepa       98 10-Walatowa           13:32.51    51
 90  2209 McKenzie Maffett    96 13-Oregon CC A        13:33.44    52
 91  1701 Lauren McCluskey    97 16-Comets             13:33.60
 92  2249 Sarah Maffett       96 13-Oregon CC B        13:34.63
 93  3045 Meagan Close        96 01-Granite State      13:35.57    53
 94  2337 Amanda Adams        96 03 Mt Pleasant        13:36.13
 95  1634 Valene Madalena     96 10-Walatowa           13:36.39    54
 96  2253 Sierra Savage       96 13-Oregon CC A        13:36.96    55
 97  1528 Mara Ferrin         96 10-Sojourners  A      13:37.93    56
 98  3254 Jennifer Sexton     96 01-Waltham TC         13:38.44    57
 99  2785 Mystasia Alexander  97 15-La Jets            13:39.09
100  1432 Abby Reecer         96 10-Albuquerquet       13:40.32
101  1878 Shala Scott         96 16- Team Ephrata      13:41.40
102  2046 Tatum Thornton      99 13-Federal Way        13:41.75    58
103  2322 Blaike Bibbs        97 03 Greensboro Pa      13:43.41
104  2090 AnnieLorelei Hoffm  96 13-Issaquah Glid      13:44.64    59
105  2073 Natalia LaSpada     96 13-Federal Way        13:45.65    60
106  1034 Paige Huttenlocker  96 05-Sunshine Sho       13:48.33
107  2196 Nyalual Beng        96 13-Oregon CC A        13:48.48    61
108  2869 Moriah Munyan       97 15-Scrr rr            13:50.45    62
109  3604 Christina Mendez    96 14-Pleasanton He      13:50.53    63
110  3374 Alexis Woods        96 08- Smoking M         13:50.95
111  3605 Katie Moro          96 14-Pleasanton He      13:52.02    64
112  3475 Brenna Lanford      96 12-Yoetown Harri      13:52.15
113  1037 Hanah Peterson      96 05-Sunshine Sho       13:54.51
114  2558 Angela Sanctis      96 02-Pacer Track C      13:54.54
115  2341 Elizabeth Dibona    96 03 Mt Pleasant        13:56.30
116  2419 Kaleigh Roach       97 03 Spart Panther      13:58.40
117  3652 Elle Gollnick       96 14-Roseville Exp      14:00.15    65
118  2591 Mallory Robichaux   96 24-Unatt. Southe      14:03.76
119  1815 Sydney Doneen       96 16-Spokane Merc       14:05.81    66
120  3246 Emma Fitzgerald     97 01-Waltham TC         14:06.77    67
121  1893 Selena Rima         96 35 Una  Inw           14:07.61
122  2702 Simone Handy-Reyes  99 15-Cerritos Blaz      14:07.67
123  1539 Sophia Thompson     99 10-Sojourners  A      14:09.11    68
124  2796 Rachel Heisner      97 15-San Diego rr       14:10.73
125  1458 Karen Pallares      98 10-Wings              14:11.66    69
126  1825 Maiah Overbay       96 16-Spokane Merc       14:13.11    70
127  3062 Leah Stagnone       96 01-Granite State      14:13.82    71
128  2089 Elise Goree         96 13-Issaquah Glid      14:14.06    72
129  1747 Megan Dean          97 16-Near Center S      14:17.81
130  3707 Jacqueline Knight   96 38-Una Pacific A      14:18.10
131  2592 Morgan Winstead     96 24-Unatt. Southe      14:18.36
132  3280 MaKayla Roberts     97 08 - Cornhusker       14:22.59
133  2016 Zabrina Bateh       97 13-Federal Way        14:23.36    73
134  2081 Juliana Beauchene   96 13-Issaquah Glid      14:24.23    74
135  2143 Sydda Rice          98 13-Rain City Fly      14:24.80
136  1035 Sophia Iocca        96 05-Sunshine Sho       14:29.46
137  4000 Sydney Engelhardt   96 11-Team Idaho         14:31.98    75
138  1456 Autumn Jensen       97 10-Wings              14:33.75    76
139  2571 Heavenly Alexander  96 06-Contenental T      14:35.04
140  2096 Gretchen Scott      96 13-Issaquah Glid      14:37.53    77
141  2875 Sofia Rodriguez     97 15-Scrr rr            14:48.06    78
142  1366 Emily Hummels       96 07-Team Bird (Ci      14:48.76
143  3999 Kensley Secrest     96 16-Spokane Merc       14:50.03    79
144  1121 Hannah Turner       96 11-Bozeman Track      14:50.37
145  2795 Gabrielle Burns     98 15-San Diego rr       14:50.97
146  1194 Haley Nist          96 11-Team Idaho         14:53.46    80
147  2861 Sarah Hebb          99 15-Scrr rr            14:55.12    81
148  3599 Juliana Herbeck     96 14-Pleasanton He      15:08.46    82
149  3597 Ariella Hartley     97 14-Pleasanton He      15:12.81    83
150  1272 Andee Wilcox        98 11-Wyoming            15:13.54
151  3047 Chloe Conway        98 01-Granite State      15:20.03    84
152  1455 Lisa Delira         98 10-Wings              15:21.97    85
153  2097 Isabel Teppner      97 13-Issaquah Glid      15:24.00    86
154  3656 Avery Morin         97 14-Roseville Exp      15:33.89    87
155  1364 Cendra Deardorf     96 07-Team Bird (Ci      15:42.26
156  3579 Amihan Agustin      96 14-Mission Valle      15:44.77
157  2085 Katie Dunne         97 13-Issaquah Glid      15:48.20    88
158  1461 Carol Ponce         97 10-Wings              15:59.87    89
159  3658 Marie Ong           99 14-Roseville Exp      16:01.12    90
160  1542 Danella Bland       98 10-Sojourners  A      16:01.14    91
161  3405 Christina Rigsby    97 12-Brenham TC         16:07.22
162  3375 Ariana Bell         97 08- Smoking M         16:20.95
163  1003 Emma Krueger        96 05-Fleet Feet         16:22.56
164  2091 Larissa Kolasinski  97 13-Issaquah Glid      16:23.30    92
165  1177 Ana Earl            99 11-Team Idaho         16:25.85    93
166  1822 Lexis Lyle          98 16-Spokane Merc       16:31.62    94
167  1107 Krya Fisher         97 11-Bozeman Track      16:35.19
168  1632 Danielyn Loretto    98 10-Walatowa           16:37.17    95
169  3406 Michelle Rigsby     97 12-Brenham TC         17:12.28
170  3251 Alassandra Lombard  96 01-Waltham TC         17:12.86    96
171  3655 Ishmeet Kaur        98 14-Roseville Exp      17:26.91    97
172  1834 Sarah Sheikh        96 16-Spokane Merc       18:31.29    98
173  1174 Kourtney Armstrong  96 11-Team Idaho         19:10.83    99

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa    39    2    4    6   11   16   24   33   49
      Total Time:    59:10.25
         Average:    11:50.05
   2 13-Oregon Cross Country-A    62    1    7   13   18   23   52   55   61
      Total Time:  1:00:25.02
         Average:    12:05.01
   3 01-Nashua Pal                79    5   12   15   17   30   32   41   46
      Total Time:  1:01:18.61
         Average:    12:15.73
   4 01-Waltham TC               165   14   20   36   38   57   67   96
      Total Time:  1:04:45.42
         Average:    12:57.09
   5 13-Federal Way TC           177   10   35   40   45   47   58   60   73
      Total Time:  1:05:08.20
         Average:    13:01.64
   6 10-Sojourners Running  A    208    9   27   48   56   68   91
      Total Time:  1:06:04.69
         Average:    13:12.94
   7 14-Roseville Express Trac   213    8   19   34   65   87   90   97
      Total Time:  1:06:59.35
         Average:    13:23.87
   8 16-Spokane Mercury AC       226   21   26   43   66   70   79   94   98
      Total Time:  1:06:55.28
         Average:    13:23.06
   9 01-Granite State Flash      232   22   42   44   53   71   84
      Total Time:  1:07:00.70
         Average:    13:24.14
  10 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   252    3   28   62   78   81
      Total Time:  1:07:49.40
         Average:    13:33.88
  11 10-Walatowa Running Club    276   37   39   51   54   95
      Total Time:  1:10:03.30
         Average:    14:00.66
  12 10-El Paso Wings            284   25   29   69   76   85   89
      Total Time:  1:09:36.45
         Average:    13:55.29
  13 14-Pleasanton Heat          323   31   63   64   82   83
      Total Time:  1:10:56.70
         Average:    14:11.34
  14 13-Issaquah Gliders         368   59   72   74   77   86   88   92
      Total Time:  1:12:24.46
         Average:    14:28.90
  15 11-Team Idaho               397   50   75   80   93   99
      Total Time:  1:18:32.69
         Average:    15:42.54


Bantam Boys 3 km
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2946 Steven Fahy         96 44-Unattached         10:47.65
  2  2889 Ruben Dominguez     96 15-Scrr rr            10:57.72     1
  3  3369 Shane Streich       97 08 - Waseca Area      10:59.01
  4  2882 Trevor Capestany    97 15-Scrr rr            11:00.38     2
  5  1484 Eli Oftedal         97 10-Lake City  A       11:06.66     3
  6  1493 Naataanii Todea     96 10-Navajo Elite       11:06.68
  7  2257 Nathaniel Roberts   96 13-Salem Track        11:10.86
  8  2835 Christopher Spieri  96 15-San Diego sd       11:13.65     4
  9  2783 Efrain Vargas       96 15-Irvine Cougar      11:14.68
 10  1058 Troy Schlutz        96 17-Unattached OH      11:15.28
 11  3617 Ryan Colaco         96 14-Pleasanton He      11:21.99     5
 12  3154 Max Lachance        96 01-Nitehawks SC       11:25.16
 13  3697 Frederick Huxham    96 14-Tamalpa Runne      11:25.62
 14  2782 Daniel Vargas       96 15-Irvine Cougar      11:26.14
 15  3526 Clark Skinner       97 14-Buffalo ChipR      11:26.49
 16  1483 Cameron Durman      96 10-Lake City  A       11:26.92     6
 17  3312 Jack Dern           96 08 - Thunderbird      11:26.95
 18  2734 Jacob Grant         96 15-Equalizers         11:27.01
 19  1404 Jacob Sanchez       98 10-Acoma              11:27.45
 20  2738 Tomas O'Hara        96 15-Equalizers         11:28.41
 21  1425 William Stanopiewi  98 10-Albuquerque        11:29.15
 22  2834 Ruben Millan        96 15-San Diego sd       11:33.95     7
 23  3727 Abran Ayon          96 46-Una Central A      11:35.98
 24  2011 Gabriel Joseph      96 13-Cascade Strid      11:36.67     8
 25  2440 Garrett Schaefer    96 03 Woodstock Tr       11:36.92
 26  1381 Matthew Grider      96 07-Unattached IN      11:40.34
 27  2238 Jeffrey Maffett     96 13-Oregon CC A        11:40.48     9
 28  2952 Marcus Garrow       97 49-Unattached         11:40.64
 29  2426 Mason Hazel         96 03 Summerville        11:43.15
 30  2706 Jeremy Beck         96 15-Corona Panthe      11:43.20
 31  3672 Neilson Powless     96 14-Roseville Exp      11:43.34
 32  2827 Franklin DeJong     97 15-San Diego sd       11:43.97    10
 33  1334 Nick Godsell        96 07-Illini Heat T      11:44.51
 34  3379 Scotty Hale         97 08- Smoking M         11:45.13
 35  3537 Dylan Holborn-Wels  96 14-City Track         11:46.31
 36  3444 Hayden Fairbanks    96 12-Unattached Gu      11:46.70
 37  3239 Sean McLaughlin     96 01-Unatt.-Ne          11:46.95
 38  1481 Adam Blackburn      96 10-Lake City  A       11:50.78    11
 39  3006 Stephen Booker      96 01-Bethlehem          11:52.29
 40  3231 Jonathan Di Cesare  96 01-Unatt.-Adir.       11:54.59
 41  2228 Zephaniah Hollins   96 13-Oregon CC A        11:55.19    12
 42  2897 James Lindstrom     96 15-Scrr rr            11:56.54    13
 43  3311 Caleb Anderson      98 08 - Thunderbird      11:59.35
 44  3734 Tommy Valles        97 46-Una Central A      11:59.66
 45  3238 William Lyons       96 01-Unatt.-Ne          12:01.03
 46  1882 Max Waters          97 16- Team Ephrata      12:02.70    14
 47  2010 Jesse Goldstone     99 13-Cascade Strid      12:02.95    15
 48  1492 Milland Thomas      96 10-Navajo Elite       12:03.45
 49  3067 Brandon Brown       96 01-Granite State      12:03.92    16
 50  2908 Bryce Wickersham    96 15-Scrr rr            12:04.57    17
 51  1315 Austin Williams     96 07-Central Illin      12:05.02
 52  1554 Albert Fuller       97 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:05.67    18
 53  1235 Matt Sewall         97 11-Team Idaho         12:06.37
 54  3071 Ryan Domitrz        96 01-Granite State      12:07.65    19
 55  1621 Luke Baretinicich   96 10-Unatt NM           12:08.38
 56  3137 Ian Dechene         96 01-Nashua Pal         12:08.57    20
 57  3681 Theo Rose           97 14-Santa Cruz Tr      12:11.10
 58  2324 Grier Sponenberg    96 03 Gwd YMCA           12:11.49
 59  2312 Collin Vilen        96 03 CC Pacers          12:13.22
 60  2007 Grant Flindt        96 13-Cascade Strid      12:13.89    21
 61  2742 Ben Rigby           96 15-Equalizers         12:14.27
 62  3198 Alec Little         96 01-Shaftsbury St      12:14.48
 63  2336 Christopher Blagg   96 03 McLean             12:15.17
 64  1485 Vance Weston        96 10-Lake City  A       12:15.40    22
 65  1883 Aaron Whalen        97 16- Team Ephrata      12:16.03    23
 66  2359 James Kirwan        96 03 Mt Pleasant        12:16.12
 67  2836 Matthew Spiering    98 15-San Diego sd       12:16.72    24
 68  3361 Nicholas White      96 08 - Unatt  Nebr      12:17.05
 69  1378 Ethan Young         96 07-Unattached IL      12:17.47
 70  2850 Jalen Thayer        96 15-Running Wild       12:17.48
 71  1402 Joshua Garcia       97 10-Acoma              12:18.21
 72  3801 Truman Davidson     96 10- Wild Cats         12:18.86
 73  3667 Brent Giles         96 14-Roseville Exp      12:19.98
 74  2792 Gerardo Huerta      97 15-Royal T            12:20.01
 75  2224 Duncan Fuller       96 13-Oregon CC A        12:21.92    25
 76  3629 Peter Schlachte     97 14-Pleasanton He      12:23.75    26
 77  3141 Marcel Laplante     96 01-Nashua Pal         12:25.12    27
 78  2308 Samuel Dunson       96 03 CC Pacers          12:25.45
 79  3081 Nicholas Pietrocar  96 01-Granite State      12:25.63    28
 80  3142 Jacob Lerude        96 01-Nashua Pal         12:26.05    29
 81  1491 Bryan Sam           96 10-Navajo Elite       12:26.47
 82  1287 Liam Earl           96 11-Team Idaho b       12:28.91
 83  3147 Jonathan Zalmen     96 01-Nashua Pal         12:29.42    30
 84  1256 Connor Matthews     98 31-Unat  Montana      12:30.50
 85  1613 John Robb           96 10-Unat CO            12:30.84
 86  2943 Justin Spivey       96 33-Unat S. Cal        12:31.67
 87  3144 Cameron Motivala    96 01-Nashua Pal         12:31.75    31
 88  1871 BrennanBuddy Slate  97 16-Spokane Merc       12:32.00    32
 89  2237 Sam Lomax           97 13-Oregon CC A        12:33.91    33
 90  3082 Benjamin Platt      96 01-Granite State      12:35.17    34
 91  2791 Heriberto Castella  97 15-Royal T            12:35.29
 92  1480 Alexander Barry     97 10-Lake City  A       12:35.61    35
 93  2307 Grant Braam         96 03 CC Pacers          12:36.96
 94  3729 Juan Guevara        97 46-Una Central A      12:37.53
 95  1451 Mufasa Guerrero     96 10-Cold Water Ex      12:38.01
 96  4002 Brennan Morris      97 01-Granite State      12:40.81    36
 97  3025 Clint Corso         97 01-Fairctytc- A       12:41.23
 98  1482 Tyler Blackburn     97 10-Lake City  A       12:41.99    37
 99  1138 Samuel Phillips     96 11-Bozeman Track      12:43.93
100  2421 Martin Morrow       96 03 Spart Panther      12:44.16
101  1473 Connor Anderson     96 10-Front Range        12:44.80
102  3145 Patrick Swanson     96 01-Nashua Pal         12:45.52    38
103  1650 Kolby Sandoval      97 10-Walatowa           12:46.30
104  3728 Mathew Garza        98 46-Una Central A      12:46.50
105  3132 Zachary Anzel       96 01-Nashua Pal         12:47.52    39
106  2247 Jean Baptiste Tool  96 13-Oregon CC A        12:47.84    40
107  3520 David Duncan        96 14-Buffalo ChipR      12:48.23
108  3446 Hiram Garcia        96 12-Unattached Gu      12:49.44
109  3631 Kahale Warring      97 14-Pleasanton He      12:49.61    41
110  1556 Kyle Hardy          96 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:50.18    42
111  3619 Nick Coumou         97 14-Pleasanton He      12:51.97    43
112  2236 Matthew Lemmond     96 13-Oregon CC A        12:52.37    44
113  2909 Eric Boltinghouse   96 15-Swift              12:53.21
114  1379 Jonathan Young      98 07-Unattached IL      12:54.17
115  2008 Sami Gegoux         97 13-Cascade Strid      12:54.71    45
116  3296 Paul Sutter         96 08 - Lycc             12:55.60
117  3735 David Roderick      98 46-Una Central A      12:55.63
118  2006 Harrison Devine     96 13-Cascade Strid      12:56.19    46
119  1558 Latrell Jean        97 10-Tcm Rez Runne      12:57.82    47
120  1486 Michael Blackburn   96 10-Lake City  A       12:58.99    48
121  2001 Gus Penley          96 13-Barron Park S      12:59.45
122  1333 Donald Heinrich     96 07-Franklin Town      13:00.01
123  2825 Carson Bieraugel    96 15-San Diego sd       13:00.05    49
124  2232 Gabe Kearns         96 13-Oregon CC A        13:00.22    50
125  3678 John Nichols        96 14-San Luis Dist      13:00.26
126  1209 Justin Barrett      98 11-Team Idaho         13:01.02
127  3409 Jack Baker          96 12-Brenham TC         13:03.14
128  2009 Shay Glackin-Coley  96 13-Cascade Strid      13:07.09    51
129  2528 Daniel Julian       96 02-Lakeland           13:07.18
130  2260 Jenner Higgins      98 13-Track City TC      13:08.86
131  3726 Thomas Rich         97 38-Una Pacific A      13:12.87
132  1487 John Tanner         98 10-Lake City  A       13:12.97    52
133  3614 Eugene Chen         96 14-Pleasanton He      13:12.99    53
134  2241 Michael Miller      96 13-Oregon CC A        13:16.20    54
135  1900 Levi Davies         97 35 Una  Inw           13:17.30
136  1253 Emmette Dusty Bull  97 31-Unat  Montana      13:19.95
137  1766 Andrew Vandine      97 16-Near Center S      13:20.83
138  1872 Nick Templeton      98 16-Spokane Merc       13:21.35    55
139  3624 Sahit Menon         97 14-Pleasanton He      13:26.74    56
140  3724 Simon Novich        96 38-Una Pacific A      13:27.77
141  1560 Virgil Zeena        97 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:28.91    57
142  1156 Thomas Herrick      97 11-Canyon TC          13:29.83    58
143  1153 Hunter Carson       96 11-Canyon TC          13:30.32    59
144  1857 Mitchell Kassa      97 16-Spokane Merc       13:30.80    60
145  2103 Danny Clark         96 13-Issaquah Glid      13:31.89
146  3091 Ian Dauphinais      96 01-Granite State      13:34.69    61
147  1208 Joel Barrett        96 11-Team Idaho         13:35.34
148  1555 Lance Fuller        98 10-Tcm Rez Runne      13:37.40    62
149  2255 Taylor England      97 13-Oregon CC U        13:37.80
150  2012 Matthew Newberry    98 13-Cascade Strid      13:38.09    63
151  3136 Nathan Croke        96 01-Nashua Pal         13:39.71    64
152  1222 Scott Kaltsnecker   97 11-Team Idaho         13:40.60
153  1167 Jeramiah Wheeler    96 11-Canyon TC          13:47.36    65
154  3529 Daniel Thweatt      97 14-Buffalo ChipR      13:50.76
155  1248 Joseph Bremmer      96 31-Unat  Montana      13:52.57
156  3348 Nicholas Saxton     97 08 - Unat Minnes      13:57.76
157  1155 Micah Faulks        97 11-Canyon TC          14:05.86    66
158  1873 Tyler Templeton     96 16-Spokane Merc       14:09.98    67
159  1373 Daniel Bicknell     96 07-Unattached IL      14:12.40
160  1559 Eddie Loughran      96 10-Tcm Rez Runne      14:14.94    68
161  1165 Trevor Thomas       96 11-Canyon TC          14:15.70    69
162  3083 Matthew Robinson    97 01-Granite State      14:15.74    70
163  1911 Parker Nolen        96 35 Una  Inw           14:16.50
164  2013 Benjamin Richardso  97 13-Cascade Strid      14:25.19    71
165  1850 Houston Eymann      96 16-Spokane Merc       14:26.76    72
166  1722 Nathan Grinalds     98 16-Greater Spokn      14:29.08
167  1880 Corbin Shults       98 16- Team Ephrata      14:31.32    73
168  3380 Jayce YellowBird    96 08- Smoking M         14:34.64
169  2892 Michael Freeman     96 15-Scrr rr            14:39.50    74
170  1131 Kaleb Jorgensen     98 11-Bozeman Track      14:40.68
171  2886 Anders Crowell      97 15-Scrr rr            14:40.72    75
172  1259 Charles Reevis      97 31-Unat  Montana      15:02.00
173  3442 Rashad Warren       96 12-Rockwall Must      15:02.67
174  1881 Andrew Swoboda      96 16- Team Ephrata      15:20.18    76
175  1842 Jerod Budig         96 16-Spokane Merc       15:20.27    77
176  1151 Phillip Barrus      96 11-Canyon TC          15:27.63    78
177  2583 Dorian Clark        96 06-Contenental T      15:30.80
178  1260 Adam Whiteman       96 31-Unat  Montana      15:41.03
179  1250 Gus Bullshoe        98 31-Unat  Montana      16:04.47
180  1159 Chadrick Radloff    96 11-Canyon TC          16:07.21    79
181  1746 Isaac Wicks         96 16-Loose Cannons      16:12.88
182  3359 Brevin Sheridan     99 08 - Unatt  Nebr      16:20.50
183  1879 Mason Radmaker      97 16- Team Ephrata      16:22.46    80
184  2902 Chris Puraci        99 15-Scrr rr            16:23.28    81
185  1557 Trevor Honyumptewa  97 10-Tcm Rez Runne      16:25.30    82
186  1906 William Hope        97 35 Una  Inw           16:26.95
187  1849 Devin Doneen        98 16-Spokane Merc       16:55.86    83
188  1160 Douglas Radloff     96 11-Canyon TC          19:41.22    84

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 10-Lake City Cheetahs  A     77    3    6   11   22   35   37   48   52
      Total Time:    59:15.37
         Average:    11:51.08
   2 15-San Diego sd SoCal Roa    94    4    7   10   24   49
      Total Time:    59:48.34
         Average:    11:57.67
   3 15-Southern Calrr Road Ru   107    1    2   13   17   74   75   81
      Total Time:  1:00:38.71
         Average:    12:07.75
   4 13-Oregon Cross Country-A   119    9   12   25   33   40   44   50   54
      Total Time:  1:01:19.34
         Average:    12:15.87
   5 01-Granite State Flash      133   16   19   28   34   36   61   70
      Total Time:  1:01:53.18
         Average:    12:22.64
   6 13-Cascade Striders         135    8   15   21   45   46   51   63   71
      Total Time:  1:01:44.41
         Average:    12:20.89
   7 01-Nashua Pal               137   20   27   29   30   31   38   39   64
      Total Time:  1:02:00.91
         Average:    12:24.19
   8 14-Pleasanton Heat          168    5   26   41   43   53   56
      Total Time:  1:02:40.31
         Average:    12:32.07
   9 10-T C M Rez Runners        226   18   42   47   57   62   68   82
      Total Time:  1:04:59.98
         Average:    13:00.00
  10 16-Team Ephrata             266   14   23   73   76   80
      Total Time:  1:10:32.69
         Average:    14:06.54
  11 16-Spokane Mercury AC       286   32   55   60   67   72   77   83
      Total Time:  1:08:00.89
         Average:    13:36.18
  12 11-Canyon Track Club        317   58   59   65   66   69   78   79   84
      Total Time:  1:09:09.07
         Average:    13:49.82
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec