Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

11/11/06 - San Francisco, CA

3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nivinski, Danielle           Roseville EX          11:41.00     1
  2 Bayliss, Christine           Unattached            11:42.00
  3 Carden, Terra                Unattached            12:18.00
  4 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis          12:27.00
  5 Ainsworth, Lexi              Roseville EX          12:33.00     2
  6 Vides, Jocelyn               Silver State          12:34.00
  7 Ong, Melinda                 Roseville EX          12:38.00     3
  8 Velez, Eleanor               Buffalo Chip          12:52.00
  9 Orders, Mary                 Humbolt Trac          12:54.00
 10 Waldo, Jennifer              Unattached            13:09.00
 11 Embody, Alexandrea           Castro Valle          13:11.00
 12 Tardieu, Lizzy               Unattached            13:20.00
 13 Smith, Dariya                Palo Alto LI          13:21.00
 14 Bayliss, Allison             Unattached            13:22.00
 15 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H          13:39.00     4
 16 Mendez, Christina            Pleasanton H          13:40.00     5
 17 Hold, Sydney                 Buffalo Chip          13:45.00
 18 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall          13:46.00
 19 Knight, Jacqueline           Silver State          13:47.00
 20 Moro, Katie                  Pleasanton H          13:59.00     6
 21 Gollnick, Elle               Roseville EX          14:01.00     7
 22 Van Piper, Jullian           Santa Rosa E          14:14.00
 23 Morin, Avery                 Roseville EX          14:16.00     8
 24 Keukenkamp, Femke            Buffalo Chip          14:17.00
 25 Tang, Sarah                  Unattached            14:21.00
 26 Palacio, Caitlin             Umoja Track           14:30.00
 27 Kiles, Frances               City Track C          14:33.00
 28 Tolentino, Alyssa Mae        Castro Valle          14:55.00
 29 Herbeck, Juliana             Pleasanton H         J14:55.00     9
 30 Gallagher, Analese           Palo Alto LI          14:59.00
 31 Sosa, Blanca                 Silver State          15:12.00
 32 Pino, Amy                    Santa Rosa E          15:31.00
 33 Ong, Marie                   Roseville EX          15:35.00    10
 34 Diaz, Danielle               Castro Valle          15:47.00
 35 hartley, ariella             Pleasanton H          16:11.00    11
 36 Lewis, Alyssa                Palo Alto LI          16:14.00
 37 gutierrez, jessica           Unattached            16:36.00
 38 Hold, Madilyn                Buffalo Chip          16:44.00
 39 Kaur, Ishmeet                Roseville EX          16:55.00    12
 40 Stamey, Vida                 Santa Rosa E          17:18.00
 41 McKone, Dylan                Roseville EX          18:09.00
 42 George, Sabrina              Roseville EX          18:10.00

3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lucia            Unattached            11:08.00
  2 McIntyre, Shelby             Tony William          11:13.00     1
  3 Wilson, Kai                  Eoydc                 11:14.00
  4 Rasmussen, Stephanie         Unattached            11:17.00
  5 Rosas-Willett, April         Buffalo Chip          11:32.00     2
  6 LaPonte, Michelle            Castro Valle          11:35.00     3
  7 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valle          11:36.00
  8 Cichowicz, Cassidy           Tony William          11:37.00     4
  9 Frazier, Susan               Buffalo Chip          11:38.00     5
 10 Gollnick, Lauren             Roseville EX          11:39.00     6
 11 Utley, Kayla                 Castro Valle          11:47.00     7
 12 Alioto, Katie                Santa Cruz T          11:53.00
 13 Powless, Shayna              Roseville EX          11:56.00     8
 14 Walker, Mariah               Palo Alto LI          11:57.00
 15 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto LI          11:59.00
 16 Hold, LeeAnn                 Buffalo Chip          12:00.00     9
 17 Burkett, Kiara               Santa Cruz T          12:02.00
 18 Wheeler, Nicole              Los Gotos AT          12:05.00    10
 19 Klas, Allison                Buffalo Chip          12:07.00    11
 20 Marggraff, Annie             Diablo Valle          12:08.00
 21 Sosa, Erika                  Silver State          12:09.00
 22 Daly, Allison                Roseville EX          12:10.00    13
 22 Donegan, Anne                Buffalo Chip          12:10.00    12
 24 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valle          12:11.00
 24 Purcell, Rita                Santa Rosa E          12:11.00
 26 Davis, Rachel                Los Gotos AT          12:14.00    14
 26 Sukkestad, Anna-Lesa         Unattached            12:14.00
 28 Smith, Kira                  Tony William          12:18.00    15
 29 Jelstrom, Rachael            San Luis Dis          12:26.00
 30 Melo, Kaitlyn                Pleasanton H          12:29.00    16
 31 Palacio, Kylie               Umoja Track           12:32.00
 32 Sparks, Leah                 Castro Valle          12:33.00    17
 33 Bergman, Amy                 Los Gotos AT          12:36.00    18
 34 Herbeck, Laura               Pleasanton H          12:38.00    19
 35 Tristant, Dominique          Roseville EX          12:39.00    20
 36 Moll, Rebecca                Los Gotos AT          12:42.00    21
 37 Castanon, Demitria           San Luis Dis          12:43.00
 38 Wheeler, Alexandra           Los Gotos AT          12:44.00    22
 39 Norberg, Drew                Tony William          12:46.00    23
 40 Mill, Olivia                 Castro Valle          12:54.00    24
 41 Willitts, Casey              Tony William          12:55.00    25
 42 Orders, Sarah                Humbolt Trac          12:58.00
 43 Rose, Taylor                 Buffalo Chip          13:00.00    26
 44 Grattan, Kristen             Roseville EX          13:19.00    27
 45 Kaschke, Zoe                 Redding Racers        13:25.00
 46 Grattan, Marisa              Roseville EX          13:30.00    28
 47 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle          13:33.00
 48 Smith, Simone                Pacific United        13:34.00
 49 Hillesheim, Brigitte         Unattached            13:36.00
 50 Friedman, Selena             Santa Cruz T          13:39.00
 51 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle          13:40.00    29
 52 Martore, Celeste             Castro Valle          13:44.00    30
 53 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja Track           13:46.00
 54 Bean, Brittany               Roseville EX         J13:46.00    31
 55 Embody, Katie                Castro Valle          13:47.00    32
 56 Connolly, Kellianne          Los Gotos AT          13:48.00    33
 57 Albrecht, Katherine          Tony William          13:49.00    34
 58 Feldman, Lauren              Santa Rosa E          14:10.00
 59 Danke, Elizabeth             Buffalo Chip          14:24.00    35
 60 Leary, Shelby                Pleasanton H          14:47.00    36
 61 Kristof, Nicolina            Pleasanton H          14:48.00    37
 62 Stevens, Jane                City Track C          15:06.00
 63 Rose, Samantha               Buffalo Chip          15:39.00
 64 Petersen, Ashley             Unattached            16:19.00
 65 Clark, Katherine             Pleasanton H          16:27.00    38
 66 Schumacher, Darby            Los Gotos AT          17:40.00    39
 67 Speech, Melanie              City Track C          18:12.00
 68 Graham, Sorahya              City Track C          19:10.00
 -- Bowman, Maddison             Tony William                NT

4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heflin, Tiffany              Silver State          14:53.00
  2 Evans, Jacqueline            Los Gotos AT          15:15.00     1
  3 kirsch, demerey              Silver State          15:20.00
  4 Crosta, Courtney             Roseville EX          15:42.00     2
  5 Orders, Grace                Humbolt Trac          15:44.00
  6 Huang, Cindy                 Pleasanton H          15:56.00     3
  7 Romero, Adriana              Los Gotos AT          16:01.00     4
  8 Zaccor, Torrie               Unattached            16:02.00
  9 Knight, Madison              Unattached            16:03.00
 10 Rabbetts, Cheldon            Unattached            16:06.00
 11 Schallert, Amanda            City Track C          16:15.00
 12 Bell, Madison                Roseville EX          16:16.00     5
 13 santisteban, kelsey          Castro Valle          16:17.00
 14 Acosta, Brittany             High Desert           16:19.00
 15 Storms, Corissa              Unattached            16:21.00
 16 Naranjo, Tanya               Santa Cruz T          16:26.00
 17 Tang, Lauren                 Unattached            16:30.00
 18 Hopper, Michelle             Los Gotos AT          16:34.00     6
 19 Maron, Sarah                 Unattached            16:39.00
 20 Skokowski, Rachel            Los Gotos AT          16:41.00     7
 21 Sewell, Stephanie            Los Gotos AT          16:42.00     8
 22 McVay, Elaine                Castro Valle          16:44.00
 23 Pollard, Katherine           Roseville EX          16:55.00     9
 24 Sanchez, Kristie             Los Gotos AT          17:08.00    10
 25 devlin, caitlyn              Pacific United        17:11.00    11
 26 Baumann, Montana             Pleasanton H          17:17.00    12
 27 Viehweg, Caileen             City Track C          17:20.00
 28 DeVriend, Ashley             Roseville EX          17:21.00    13
 29 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja Track           17:33.00
 30 Rumore, Marina               Pleasanton H          17:35.00    14
 31 Devitt-Payne, Caitlin        Roseville EX          17:38.00    15
 32 Miller, Carly                Santa Rosa E          17:57.00
 33 Palacio, Chelsea             Umoja Track           17:58.00
 34 Richardson, Mollie           Pleasanton H          18:03.00    16
 35 Marshall, Sara               Unattached            18:24.00
 36 Indgjer, Marissa             Buffalo Chip          18:29.00
 37 lawrence, shanae             Pacific United        18:34.00    17
 38 Jacobsen-Sarter, Chiara      Santa Rosa E          18:39.00
 39 hodge, tiffany               Pacific United        18:40.00    18
 40 Munro, Stephanie             Pleasanton H          18:50.00    19
 41 Ong, Megan                   Roseville EX          19:05.00    20
 42 Watson, Chantel              Castro Valle          19:06.00
 43 morgan, sierra               Pacific United        19:29.00    21
 44 Archibald, Envy              Santa Rosa E          19:35.00
 45 Machado, Taylor              Pleasanton H          19:40.00    22
 46 Patera, Nicole               Pleasanton H          20:02.00    23
 47 gutierrez, lynzie            Unattached            20:12.00
 48 arrietta, briannah           Pacific United        20:26.00    24
 -- King, Amelia                 City Track C                NT
 -- Holt, Brooke                 Roseville EX                NT
 -- Hosler, Noelle               Santa Rosa E                NT
 -- Crosta, Hailey               Roseville EX                NT
 -- Estes, Janelle               Roseville EX                NT
 -- Hood, Nicole                 Pleasanton H                NT
 -- Herbeck, Sarah               Pleasanton H                NT
 -- Hopper, Melissa              Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Barnett, Claudia             Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Hook, Kaley                  Unattached                  DQ

5k Run CC Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kelsey                Unattached            18:54.00
  2 Crisp, Catherine             Pacific United        19:59.00     1
  3 Sosa, Gloria                 Silver State          20:06.00
  4 burgoyne, sarah              Silver State          20:11.00
  5 Diaz, Jordan                 Heritage Tra          20:24.00
  6 Albini, Courtney             Los Gotos AT          20:39.00     2
  7 motor, allison               Pacific United        20:49.00     3
  8 Moll, Rachel                 Los Gotos AT          21:18.00     4
  9 spence, jerri                Redding Racers        21:51.00
 10 McCarthy, Madison            Pleasanton H          22:01.00
 11 Moses, Molly                 San Luis Dis          22:20.00
 12 knighton, carmen             Pacific United        22:35.00     5
 13 golan, shelby                Los Gotos AT          22:47.00     6
 14 peterson, lauren             Pacific United        22:59.00     7
 15 caldwell, jessica            Pacific United        23:08.00     8
 16 levine, sarah                Los Gotos AT          23:27.00     9
 17 zimmer, lissa                Los Gotos AT          23:40.00    10
 18 Aguilar, Marissa             Pride Track           23:49.00
 19 Schmeck, Jordan              Pride Track           24:10.00
 -- Barnett, Stephanie           Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Pascale, Hayley              Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Speedy, Amanda               Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Johnson, Taylor              Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- Hoyt, Cara                   Los Gotos AT                NT
 -- bergman, jennifer            Los Gotos AT                NT

5k Run CC Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 lawrence, marie              Unattached            18:05.00
  2 gruber, elizabeth            Unattached            19:13.00
  3 sweetman, amy                Castro Valle          22:33.00
  4 beard, carly                 Pride Track           23:12.00

3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powless, Neilson             Roseville EX          11:29.00     1
  2 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H          11:32.00     2
  3 Huxham, Frederick            Tamalpa Runn          11:42.00
  4 Warring, Kahale              Pleasanton H          11:53.00     3
  5 Holborn-Welsh, Dylan         Unattached            12:06.00
  6 Rose, Theodore               Santa Cruz T          12:08.00
  7 Skinner, Clark               Buffalo Chip          12:09.00
  8 Duncan, David                Buffalo Chip          12:22.00
  9 Schlachte, Peter             Pleasanton H          12:32.00     4
 10 Rich, Thomas                 Unattached            12:33.00
 11 Giles, Brent                 Roseville EX          12:52.00     5
 12 Thweatt, Daniel              Buffalo Chip          13:02.00
 13 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis          13:05.00
 14 Novich, Simon                Unattached            13:09.00
 15 Coumou, Nick                 Pleasanton H          13:21.00     6
 16 Rose, Nicholas               Santa Cruz T          13:33.00
 17 Booker, Carlos               Santa Rosa E          13:40.00
 18 Moll, David                  Los Gotos AT          13:46.00
 19 Chen, Eugene                 Pleasanton H          13:48.00     7
 20 Periquet, Brian              Castro Valle          13:54.00
 21 Gollnick, Gunnar             Roseville EX          14:12.00     8
 22 bresniker, kyle              Unattached            14:24.00
 23 Davidson, Elias              Palo Alto LI          14:25.00     9
 24 Batties, Lucas               Palo Alto LI          14:26.00    10
 25 Jacobsen-Sarter, Tait        Santa Rosa E          14:32.00
 26 Bailey, Tyler                Roseville EX          14:43.00    11
 27 Gomez, Jason                 Palo Alto LI          14:46.00    12
 28 Lee, Dontae                  Natomas jr. nigh      14:49.00
 29 Van Riper, ian               Santa Rosa E          16:22.00
 30 Tang, Ryan                   Unattached            16:55.00
 31 Patch, William               Fault Line T          17:02.00
 32 Fu, Jeremy                   Palo Alto LI          17:20.00    13
 33 Baxter, Grant                Buffalo Chip          17:54.00
 34 Gomez, Dominic               Palo Alto LI          19:51.00    14
 35 Aujca, Dilpreet              Roseville EX          20:42.00    15
 -- Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H                NT

3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton H          10:31.00     1
  2 Baxter, Evan                 Buffalo Chip          10:40.00     2
  3 Sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valle          10:44.00
  4 Sargent, Brynn               Roseville EX          10:52.00     3
  5 Pedro, Christian             Unattached            10:53.00
  6 Skinner, Dale                Buffalo Chip          11:03.00     4
  7 Burgess, Nigel               Natomas jr. nigh      11:06.00
  8 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H          11:17.00     5
  9 Curtis, Harry                Los Gotos AT          11:18.00
 10 Stoll, Zach                  Roseville EX          11:19.00     6
 11 Newby, Andrew                Roseville EX          11:20.00     7
 12 Osgood, Andrew               Central Vall          11:21.00
 13 Petersen, Nolan              Pleasanton H          11:26.00     8
 14 Brinson, Peter               Silver State          11:28.00
 15 Serna-Perez, Ty              Natomas jr. nigh      11:31.00
 16 Penington, Andrew            Redding Racers        11:32.00     9
 17 Easterbrook, Robert          Unattached            11:33.00
 18 Misono, Tanner               Roseville EX          11:38.00    10
 19 Balestreri, Brandon          Unattached            11:40.00
 20 Thweatt, Brandon             Buffalo Chip          11:41.00    11
 21 Sommerville, John            Diablo Valle          11:42.00
 22 Lee, Donnie                  Natomas jr. nigh      11:43.00
 22 Le, John                     Redding Racers        11:43.00    12
 24 Schlachte, Jacob             Pleasanton H          11:44.00    13
 25 Grattan, Daniel              Roseville EX          11:44.01    14
 26 Armelino, Jacob              Redding Racers        11:44.02    15
 27 Walker, Aaron                Los Gotos AT          11:56.00
 28 Keukenkamp, Jasper           Buffalo Chip          12:06.00    16
 29 Gonzalez, Antonio            Los Gotos AT          12:07.00
 30 Mill, Scott                  Castro Valle          12:07.01
 31 Johnson, Sean                Silver State          12:09.00
 32 Meinster, Tanner             Roseville EX          12:12.00    17
 33 Ford, Cameron                Roseville EX          12:15.00    18
 34 Kelly-walker, Monroezel      Unattached            12:18.00
 35 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H          12:20.00    19
 36 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached            12:30.00
 37 Costello, sean               Unattached            12:32.00
 38 Chicoine, Julian             Pleasanton H          12:39.00    20
 39 Jackman, Wesley              Redding Racers        12:41.00    21
 40 Malik, Atif                  Mission Vall          12:46.00
 41 Le, Kelvin                   Redding Racers        12:53.00    22
 42 Kiles, August                City Track C          12:55.00
 43 Johnson, Lucas               Silver State          12:56.00
 44 Lindquist, Connor            Fault Line T          13:04.00
 45 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall          13:11.00
 46 Ordaz, Alejandro             Buffalo Chip          13:15.00    23
 47 ardagh, justin               Unattached            13:28.00
 48 Castagnola, Samuel           Buffalo Chip          13:33.00    24
 49 Stine, Kevin                 Fault Line T          13:34.00
 50 Chen, Jeffrey                Pleasanton H          13:49.00    25
 51 Coumou, Owen                 Pleasanton H          13:51.00
 52 Harrington, Ian              Unattached            14:00.00
 53 Sharpe, Joseph               Redding Racers        14:31.00    26
 54 Vinzant, Brian               Buffalo Chip          14:51.00    27
 55 Starkey, Ryland              Santa Rosa E          14:53.00
 56 Morin, Wyatt                 Roseville EX          15:01.00
 57 Sauter, Jonathan             Santa Rosa E          16:49.00
 58 Saxton, Mitch                Castro Valle          19:10.00
 -- Nicholson, Scott             Santa Rosa E                NT

4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keukenkamp, Jeroen           Buffalo Chip          13:47.00     1
  2 Galbraith, Kyle              Santa Rosa E          14:02.00     2
  3 Dietler-Bennion, James       Buffalo Chip          14:03.00     3
  4 Carbajal, Nathan             Pleasanton H          14:05.00     4
  5 Ries, Chris                  Los Gotos AT          14:06.00     5
  6 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H          14:09.00     6
  7 Olsen, Nicholas              Los Gotos AT          14:11.00     7
  8 Beam, David                  Los Gotos AT          14:21.00     8
  9 Van Meter, Connor            Pleasanton H          14:25.00     9
 10 Coulter, Erich               Castro Valle          14:26.00    10
 11 Schumacher, Ryan             Los Gotos AT          14:28.00    11
 12 Borch, Kyle                  Los Gotos AT          14:29.00    12
 13 Smith, Robbie                Buffalo Chip          14:38.00    13
 14 Baldwin, Nathan              San Luis Dis          14:42.00
 15 Ghelfi, Eric                 Redding Racers        14:45.00    14
 16 Misono, Colton               Roseville EX          14:46.00
 17 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Los Gotos AT          14:48.00    15
 18 Paddeck, Nathan              Buffalo Chip          14:57.00    16
 19 Ross, Rickey                 Roseville EX          15:02.00
 20 Eversole, Benjamin           Castro Valle          15:03.00    17
 21 Johnson, Daniel              Redding Racers        15:06.00    18
 22 Trout, Daniel                Redding Racers        15:07.00    19
 23 Troxel, Tyler                Diablo Valle          15:10.00
 24 Jain, Sanmay                 Unattached            15:15.00
 25 Miller-Fritzpatrick, Pax     Santa Rosa E          15:22.00    20
 26 Gonzalez, Pablo              Los Gotos AT          15:23.00    21
 27 McKone, Camden               Roseville EX          15:27.00
 28 Castagnola, Seth             Buffalo Chip          15:30.00    22
 28 Lamkin, Austin               Redding Racers        15:30.00    23
 30 Giovanetti, Derek            Pleasanton H          15:38.00    24
 31 Sweetman, Mitchell           Castro Valle          15:39.00    26
 31 Coburn, Wesley               Santa Rosa E          15:39.00    25
 33 Saxton, Max                  Castro Valle          15:44.00    27
 34 Potter, Jake                 Pleasanton H          15:53.00    28
 35 Clarke, Sam                  Santa Rosa E          15:56.00    29
 36 Thornburg, Reed              Los Gotos AT          15:59.00
 37 Boles, Isaiah                Redding Racers        16:02.00    30
 38 McGonagill, Mack             San Luis Dis          16:08.00
 39 Harmatz, Tyler               Los Gotos AT          16:20.00
 40 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle          16:26.00    31
 41 Piros, Alex                  Diablo Valle          16:31.00
 42 Kennedy, Evan                Los Gotos AT          16:40.00
 43 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle          16:44.00    32
 44 Pocs, Christopher            Pleasanton H          17:07.00    33
 45 Brancart, Brydon             Unattached            17:15.00
 46 Ruoff, Willie                San Luis Dis          17:16.00
 47 Lindquist, Jake              Fault Line T          17:34.00
 48 Baumann, Nicco               Pleasanton H          17:37.00    34
 49 Berenshteyn, Roman           Pleasanton H          17:40.00
 50 Lowry, Keith                 Unattached            17:53.00
 51 Klaeser, Micah               Roseville EX          17:56.00
 52 Davidson, Jalen              Palo Alto LI          18:37.00
 53 Hamilton, Sean               Palo Alto LI          18:38.00
 54 O'Neel, Danny                Fault Line T          18:44.00
 55 Parsons, Will                Santa Rosa E          20:40.00    35
 56 Spence, Aaron                Redding Racers        21:27.00    36
 57 Singh, Gurbax                Mission Vall          22:10.00
 -- Booker, Elijah               Santa Rosa E                NT
 -- Herger, Brendan              Castro Valle                NT

5k Run CC Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Silver State          16:02.00
  2 Chow, Bryan                  Unattached            16:24.00
  3 Nied, Brandon                Silver State          16:42.00
  4 Schelling, Joshua            Silver State          17:08.00
  5 Parker, Jordan               Silver State          17:12.00
  6 Frazier, Nathan              Unattached            17:13.00
  7 Daly, Clayton                Roseville EX          17:45.00
  8 Martz, Nathan                Redding Racers        17:47.00
  9 sedykh, oleg                 Unattached            18:11.00
 10 Penington, Kevin             Redding Racers        18:26.00
 11 Dhaliwal, Kanwarpreet        Pride Track           18:28.00     1
 12 Moore, Garrett               Redding Racers        18:35.00
 13 Hanley, Brandson             Redding Racers        18:51.00
 14 Brown, Joe                   Pride Track           18:53.00     2
 15 ellis, sean                  Roseville EX          18:59.00
 16 Cabral, Mason                Pride Track           20:17.00     3
 17 Duncan, Curtis               Buffalo Chip          20:20.00
 18 Bhatia, Jaydeep              Pride Track           21:46.00     4
 19 Dantay, Vince                Pride Track           21:47.00     5
 20 Lee, Steven                  Pride Track           23:23.00     6

5k Run CC Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Juarez, Walter               Silver State          15:46.00
  2 Lawrence, John               Silver State          16:21.00
  3 Sanders, Jack                Silver State          16:54.00
  4 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Redding Racers        17:19.00
  5 Howard, John                 Buffalo Chip          17:50.00
  6 Mizicko, John                Pride Track           21:34.00
  7 Duncan, Sean                 Buffalo Chip          23:38.00
 -- calhoun, jack                City Track C                NT
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec