Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Young Women 5 km

Comp# Name Year Team
3096* Anna Ackerman 89 01-Lakers TC
2014 Carmen Acuna 89 13-Federal Way TC
1495 Amy Arenas 89 10-Nmzia
3225 Angelina Baggetta 89 01-Troy
2369 Ariel Barker 88 03 North Carolin
2745 Jillian Bennett 89 15-Equalizers HS
1265 Amanda Bever 89 11-Team Wyoming
1523 Jennifer Blackburn 88 10-Sojourners A
2172 Jennifer Bluhm 89 13-Seattle Run C
1266 Emily Bobinchak 89 11-Team Wyoming
3315 Kathleen Boyle 88 08 - Unat Wisco
1408 Lynn Brasher 88 10-Albuquerque
1686 Kaylee Brown 89 04-Unat Florida
2263 Jennifer Bruce 89 36-Una Pna
2171 Cassandra Cave 89 13-Round-Up Cit
2764 Connie Chien 89 15-Go Bananas RU
1142 Amber Clark 89 11-Canyon TC
1813 Andrea Collins 88 16-Spokane Merc
2023 Liisa Cushing 89 13-Federal Way TC
2391 Natalie Davis 89 03 Richmond Trac
3168 Ashley Delamare 89 01-Sentinel Str
3169 Kayla DiBlasi 89 01-Sentinel Str
2025 Katrina Drennen 88 13-Federal Way TC
2948 Sierra Enman 89 49-Unattached
2027 Nellie Evans 89 13-Federal Way TC
1816 Lindsay Farnsworth 89 16-Spokane Merc
1817 Melissa Farnsworth 89 16-Spokane Merc
1180 Elisa Flandro 88 11-Team Idaho
2265 Kelsey Fletcher 89 36-Una Pna
3170 Alyssa Frezza 89 01-Sentinel Str
1886 Rachel Fridye 89 35 Una Inw
3171 Alyse Galoski 89 01-Sentinel Str
1181 Karleigh Gempler 89 11-Team Idaho
2029 Tess Grannemann 89 13-Federal Way TC
3639 Elizabeth Gruber 89 14-Redding Racers
1530 Kate Harline 88 10-Sojourners A
2268 Constance Heermann 89 36-Una Pna
2863 Shandra Hernandez 88 15-Scrr rr
2371 Heather Hofmann 89 03 North Carolin
1498 Hilda Holguin 89 10-Nmzia
3172 Melissa Hurley 89 01-Sentinel Str
3099 Rebecca Irwin 89 01-Lakers TC
1604 Amber Izzo 89 10-Unattached AZ
1534 Larias Johnson 88 10-Sojourners A
3421 Jessica Kirschner 89 12-Plano Sports
2347 Meghan Kirwan 89 03 Mt Pleasant
2118 Sadie Kortlever 89 13-Pearson's DP
2032 Annie Laweryson 89 13-Federal Way TC
2865 Agie Lee 89 15-Scrr rr
3352 Amanda Lee 89 08 - Unatt Nebr
2766 Phoebe Liu 89 15-Go Bananas RU
2767 Sharry LU 89 15-Go Bananas RU
2272 Jessica Lundin 89 37-Una Oregon
1535 Donna Manuele 89 10-Sojourners A
2811 Cori Marte 89 15-San Diego sd
2949 Lilly Martinez 89 49-Unattached
1888 Elizabeth Mathison 89 35 Una Inw
2768* Jodi Matsumoto 89 15-Go Bananas RU
1066 Jenna Matthews 89 19-Unattached MI
2769 Megan Mc Daniel 89 15-Go Bananas RU
1188 Rebekah McGourty 88 11-Team Idaho
3104 Melanie McInnis 89 01-Lakers TC
1536 Samantha McMillan 89 10-Sojourners A
3422 Kasey McNorton 89 12-Plano Sports
2373 Lauren Meek 88 03 North Carolin
1749 Chelsea Momany 89 16-Near Center S
3176 Elizabeth Murdoch 89 01-Sentinel Str
1537 Madalyn Olpin 89 10-Sojourners A
3320 Tabithah Overbo 89 08 - Unat Wisco
1891 Karen Owens 89 35 Una Inw
1892 Katie Owens 89 35 Una Inw
3502 Merie Paddeck 89 14-Buffalo Chipw
2119 Paige Pearson 89 13-Pearson's DP
2077 Sarah Porter 89 13-Flanagan Clan
2349 Danielle Powers 89 03 Mt Pleasant
2120 Haley Pratt 89 13-Pearson's DP
1827 Alli Price 89 16-Spokane Merc
1828 Lexi Price 89 16-Spokane Merc
1271 Veronica Schmidt 88 11-Team Wyoming
3281 Ashley Schnell 88 08 - Cornhusker
3226 Ashleigh Scott 89 01-Troy
1203 Jaleese Simmons 88 11-Team Idaho
2261 Tameka Smith 88 13-Warner Pacif
3425 Kaitlin Standifer 89 12-Plano Sports
1146 Lisa Stewart 89 11-Canyon TC
1835 Anna Stone 89 16-Spokane Merc
2044 Lauren Storm 89 13-Federal Way TC
1894 Melissa Sweeney 89 35 Una Inw
2770* Kristen Torres 88 15-Go Bananas RU
2047 Becky Williams 88 13-Federal Way TC
3286 Jordan Williams 89 08 - Cornhusker
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec