Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Young Men 5 km

Comp# Name Year Team
2126 Kyle Aamot 88 13-Pearson's DP
1599 Makai Agens 89 10-Team Colorado
3003 Birant Akbay 88 01-Averill Park
1273 Christopher Anacker 88 11-Team Wyoming
1561 Christopher Archibald 88 10-Team Provo A
2881 Loyd Artavia 89 15-Scrr rr
3462 Matthew Atkinson 89 12-Una Southwest
3342* Ryan Bailey 89 08 - Unat Minnes
3503 Colin Bauer 88 14-Buffalo Chipw
1516 Daniel Begaye 89 10-Sky City
3416 Charles Bell 89 12-Jr. Speedsters
2914 Solomon Bennett 89 15-Vegas Lightning
2148 Yonas Berhe 88 13-Rain City Fly
1840* Greg Billington 89 16-Spokane Merc
1210 Nick Bolinder 88 11-Team Idaho
3256* Isaiah Boney 88 01-Young Exployers
1211 Sawyer Bosch 89 11-Team Idaho
3324 Joe Bosshard 89 08 - Unat Wisco
2407 Blake Boyd 89 03 Sandhills TC
2049 Cody Bradwell 88 13-Federal Way TC
1249 Robert Brooks 89 31-Unat Montana
2149 Kris Brown 89 13-Rain City Fly
2150 Matthew Brown 89 13-Rain City Fly
3428 Steve Brunson 89 12-Plano Sports
1566 Josh Bryant 88 10-Team Provo A
2151 Owen Burbank 89 13-Rain City Fly
3536 Jack Calhoun 89 14-City Track
2127 Kyle Carlson 88 13-Pearson's DP
2950 Alan Carreno 89 49-Unattached
2884 Luis Carrete 89 15-Scrr rr
2885 Victor Carrillo 89 15-Scrr rr
1600* Spencer Carter 89 10-Team Colorado
1899 Kyle Casey 89 35 Una Inw
1077 Kassem Chehab 89 19-Unattached MI
2050 Michael Chinchar 88 13-Federal Way TC
1843 Rory Cipolla 89 16-Spokane Merc
3230 Ethan Clary 89 01-Unatt.-Adir.
3430 Travis Cox 89 12-Plano Sports
1845 Logan Craig 89 16-Spokane Merc
1794 Tyler Craig 89 16-North Idaho T&F
1601 Ryan Crisp 88 10-Team Colorado
1737 Dao Crosby 89 16-Loose Cannons
1286 Alex Crystal 89 54-Una Snake Riv
3456 Clay Culpepper 88 12-Unattached So
1214 Tyler Curtis 89 11-Team Idaho
1797 Christopher Dallenbach 89 16-North Idaho T&F
2951 Matthew Dalrymple 88 49-Unattached
1738 Nakul Dalwala 89 16-Loose Cannons
2749 Albert Davila 89 15-Equalizers HS
1216 Bryant Densen 89 11-Team Idaho
2128 Robert Devic 89 13-Pearson's DP
1568 Michael Devonas 89 10-Team Provo A
2750 Spencer Doolittle 89 15-Equalizers HS
1569 Chris Dorton 89 10-Team Provo A
1901 Kenneth Dragoo 89 35 Una Inw
3521 Sean Duncan 88 14-Buffalo ChipR
1902 John Durkee 89 35 Una Inw
2891 James Duron 89 15-Scrr rr
2915 Erik Edler 89 15-Vegas Lightning
1643 Nicholas England 89 10-Walatowa
3445 Jonathon Fitzgerald 88 12-Unattached Gulf
2751 Henri Floris 89 15-Equalizers HS
2129 Matthew Freymeyer 88 13-Pearson's DP
2733 Luis Gallardo 89 15-Equalizers
3181 David Galoski 89 01-Sentinel Str
3641 Ryan Ghelfi 88 14-Redding Racers
2953 Kyle Graviet 88 49-Unattached
1904 Taylor Gregory 89 35 Una Inw
1054 Maxwell Group 89 17-Unattached Ohio
2752* Luis Guevara 89 15-Equalizers HS
2130 Brian Hakim 89 13-Pearson's DP
2754 Robert Hall 89 15-Equalizers HS
2157 Andrew Hamilton 89 13-Rain City Fly
2131 Mark Hardin 89 13-Pearson's DP
1801 Charlie Harster 89 16-North Idaho T&F
1606 Kaleb Hatch 88 10-Unattached AZ
1220 Kevin Higgs 88 11-Team Idaho
3328 Alex Hollister 89 08 - Unat Wisco
3237 Kevin Horton 88 01-Unatt.-Ne
3522 John Howard 88 14-Buffalo ChipR
2159 Neal Howard 89 13-Rain City Fly
1221 Sean Huey 88 11-Team Idaho
3432 Reuben Hurst 89 12-Plano Sports
3184 Daniel Iannotti 89 01-Sentinel Str
3433 Kevin Ippen 89 12-Plano Sports
2276 Kaelin Jacobson 88 36-Una Pna
1855 Eric Janson 89 16-Spokane Merc
1255 Ben Jessop 89 31-Unat Montana
1623 Stephen Jochem 89 10-Unattached NM
1611 Michael Johnson 89 10-Unat CO
3329 Bill Jones 89 08 - Unat Wisco
2375 Sean Jordan 89 03 North Carolin
1907 Richard Keroack 89 35 Una Inw
2074 Miles Kirkwood 88 13-Federal Way TC
1742 Luke Klohe 89 16-Loose Cannons
2061 Johnathan Lafler 89 13-Federal Way TC
3111 Daniel Lane 89 01-Litchfieldtc
2235 David Laney 88 13-Oregon CC A
2062 Charles Langdon 89 13-Federal Way TC
3187 Matthew Laplume 89 01-Sentinel Str
1908 Alex Larmey 88 35 Una Inw
1909 Joseph Lawrence 88 35 Una Inw
1624* Tyler Logg 89 10-Unattached NM
1517 Robert Lovato 88 10-Sky City
3112 Gregory Lush 89 01-Litchfieldtc
2003 Nathan Madrigal 89 13-Camas Express
3332 Rehan Mahmood 88 08 - Unat Wisco
3189 Corey Major 89 01-Sentinel Str
2277 Michael Manning 89 36-Una Pna
1225 Ethan Mansfield 88 11-Team Idaho b
2239 Alex Martin 89 13-Oregon CC A
1602 Moe Martinez 89 10-Team Colorado
2632 Kerek Mason 88 09-Unattached MV
2910 Brennen MC Bride 89 15-Swift
3192 Michael McGovern 89 01-Sentinel Str
2756 Andrew Mercer 88 15-Equalizers HS
3334 Robert Meyers 88 08 - Unat Wisco
1743 Graham Miller 88 16-Loose Cannons
1503 Justin Miller 88 10-Nmzia
2757 Matthew Miller 89 15-Equalizers HS
1280 Nigel Miller 88 11-Team Wyoming
1864 Peter Miller 88 16-Spokane Merc
2278 Adam Mina 88 36-Una Pna
3638 John Mizicko 89 14-Pride Track C
2613 James Moore 89 09 - Emporia TC
3670 Cristian Morincio 88 14-Roseville Exp
1625 Adrian Morris 89 10-Unattached NM
3193 Matt Morvan 89 01-Sentinel Str
3411 Barak Mossbarger 88 12-Brenham TC
1281 Steven Moyer 89 11-Team Wyoming
2771 Evan Nagayama 89 15-Go Bananas RU
1603 Erik Ndikumana 89 10-Team Colorado
2955 Justin Novak 89 49-Unattached
2377 Matthew O'Neill 88 03 North Carolin
3505 Chris Ofstad 89 14-Buffalo Chipw
1581 Austin Olsen 89 10-Team Provo A
2065 Daniel Paine 89 13-Federal Way TC
2772 Vishal Patel 89 15-Go Bananas RU
2066 Tyler Pavel 89 13-Federal Way TC
3506 Andrew Peabody 89 14-Buffalo Chipw
1374 Roder Pinon 89 07-Unattached IL
2758 Christopher Pintor 89 15-Equalizers HS
2385 Michael Pippen 89 03 Palmetto Trac
3241 Kyle Powers 89 01-Unatt.-Ne
2133 Jonathan Quimby 89 13-Pearson's DP
2178 Iain Redding 88 13-Seattle Run C
1867 Max Reeder 89 16-Spokane Merc
3436 Micheal Richards 88 12-Plano Sports
2179 Jesse Roberson 89 13-Seattle Run C
3335 Josh Roos 89 08 - Unat Wisco
1282 John Rotellini 88 11-Team Wyoming
1086 Omar Saidi 89 19-Unattached MI
1234 Paul Sartin 89 11-Team Idaho
2637 Kevin Schwab 89 09-Youth Enduro
2401 Henry Scott 88 03 Richmond Trac
2916 Benjamin Shields 89 15-Vegas Lightning
2180* Joshua Simons 89 13-Seattle Run C
1588 Adam Smith 89 10-Team Provo A
2070 Matthew Smith 89 13-Federal Way TC
1628 Sammy Smith 89 10-Unattached NM
1659 Jordan Snyder 88 10-Wasatch
1283 Ryan Sorenson 89 11-Team Wyoming
1059 Nate Spears 89 17-Unattached Ohio
2165 Matt Stearns 88 13-Rain City Fly
1236 Skyler Stotts 89 11-Team Idaho
2956 Jeremy Sudbury 89 49-Unattached
1874 Tylor Thatcher 89 16-Spokane Merc
1745 Darrick Thompson 89 16-Loose Cannons
1589 Trevor Tippetts 89 10-Team Provo A
2134 Caleb Unema 88 13-Pearson's DP
2416 Stephen Usery 89 03 South Carolin
3733 Chris Valdovcinos 89 46-Unattached
1368 Ryan Venderley 88 07-Team Bird (Ci)
3437 Aleem Virani 89 12-Plano Sports
1088 Kenny Wall 89 19-Unattached MI
1382 Kyle Wallace 88 07-Unattached IN
1875 Joey Ward 89 16-Spokane Merc
2958 Gary White 88 49-Unattached
1261 Andrew Whiteman 89 31-Unat Montana
1590 Oliver Williams 89 10-Team Provo A
2170 Jason Wimbush 89 13-Rain City Fly
3245 Matt Wood 89 01-Unatt.-Ne
3196 Matthew Wood 88 01-Sentinel Str
3467 Nicholas Yunkun 88 12-Una Southwest
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec