Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Youth Girls 4 km

Comp# Name Year Team
3199 Emily Anderson 93 01-Swsportsgroup
1884 Courtney Anthony 92 35 Una Inw
2195 Stephanie Arnold 93 13-Oregon CC A
3041 Olivia Ashby 93 01-Granite State
1028 Anastasia Aubrey 93 05-Sunshine Sho
2708 Rebekah Bahra 93 15-Equalizers
3314 Sarah Ball 92 08 - Unat Wisco
2852 Danika Bark 93 15-Scrr rr
3548 Claudia Barnett 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1317 Emilie Barton 93 07-Elgin Sharks TC
3596 Montana Baumann 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1809 Rachel Baxter 93 16-Spokane Merc
3165 Stephanie Beaudette 92 01-Sentinel Str
1104 Shelby Belford 92 11-Bozeman Track
3647 Madison Bell 92 14-Roseville Exp
1703 Briana Bemis 92 16-Greater Spokane
3303 Sophia Bensen 93 08 - Thunderbird
2082 Lindsay Benster 93 13-Issaquah Glid
1264 Alyssa Bever 93 11-Team Wyoming
3351 Christina Bicherstaff 92 08 - Unatt Nebr
3304 Jennifer Bjork 92 08 - Thunderbird
3044 Emma Bolduc 93 01-Granite State
1685 Emily Bolter 93 04-Unat Florida
2587 Casey Bowman 92 06-New Heights Gym
1336 Maggie Brandenburg 92 07-Indiana AS
2340 Meagan Brandli 93 03 Mt Pleasant
2370 Kathryn Brydon 92 03 North Carolin
3317 Becky Burton 92 08 - Unat Wisco
3473 Martha Bustamante 93 12-Yoetown Harri
2853 Elyse Capestany 93 15-Scrr rr
1354 Erica Carlson 92 07-Ltxc (Ci)
1682 Kali Carney 93 04-Break Away Tr
2709 Lauren Carrillo 93 15-Equalizers
1509 Dyani Chapman 93 10-Ric Rojas
1496 Shaylene Chavez 92 10-Nmzia
2020 Vanessa Church 93 13-Federal Way TC
3117 Amanda Clark 93 01-Nashua Pal
1653 Breanna Cobler 92 10-Wasatch
1812 Molly Cole 93 16-Spokane Merc
3201 Fiona Coleman 92 01-Swsportsgroup
3046 Alexandra Conway 93 01-Granite State
1268 Kayla Corcoran 92 11-Team Wyoming
2854* Audrey Correa 92 15-Scrr rr
3013 Isabella Corso 92 01-Fairctytc- A
2198 Latane Cox 92 13-Oregon CC A
2084 Alexandra Crandell 92 13-Issaquah Glid
3318 Christina Crossman 93 08 - Unat Wisco
3648 Courtney Crosta 92 14-Roseville Exp
1320 Katie Csillag 92 07-Ftyr
1048 Maggie Dade 92 17-Unattached Ohio
1105 Tatiana Daniel 93 11-Bozeman b
3048* Elena Dauphinais 92 01-Granite State
1814 Shaylee Davis 92 16-Spokane Merc
1106 Keli Dennehy 92 11-Bozeman Track
3650 Caitlin Devitt-Payne 93 14-Roseville Exp
3651 Ashley DeVriend 93 14-Roseville Exp
2711 Monique Diaz 92 15-Equalizers
2190 Calli Dowdy 93 13-Emerald Vall
3118 Kaitlin Dresser 92 01-Nashua Pal
1466 Dianne DuBoise 93 10-Fort Wingate
2843 Jessica Dueker 93 15-Wildcats
2806 Tiffany Duffy 92 15-San Diego sd
1031 Catherine Dulworth 92 05-Sunshine Sho
1519 Abigail Duran 93 10-Soco Spartans
1654 Brooke Durman 93 10-Wasatch
3202 Andie Earwaker 93 01-Swsportsgroup
2191 Becca Eddy 93 13-Emerald Vall
3016 Madeleine Eikins 92 01-Fairctytc- A
2086 Katrina England 92 13-Issaquah Glid
3550 Jacqueline Evans 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1321 Jessica Evinger 93 07-Ftyr
1776 Katelyn Ewing 93 16-North Idaho T&F
1143 Alyssa Faulks 93 11-Canyon TC
2088 Sara Fester 92 13-Issaquah Glid
2266 Kellie Foley 93 37-Una Oregon
1033 Mindy Freeland 93 05-Sunshine Sho
1608 Eleanor Fulton 93 10-Unat CO
1454 Anna Nicole Funkhauser 93 10-Eagles Runnin
1284 Jessica Furst 92 54-Una Snake Riv
1629 Christina Gachupin 92 10-Walatowa
1630 Kiana Gachupin 93 10-Walatowa
2856 Camille Garcia 93 15-Scrr rr
3578 Corina Garcia 93 14-McFarland Tra
2807 Megan Garritson 93 15-San Diego sd
1609 Dominique Gerard 93 10-Unat CO
1887 Rachael Gerboth 92 35 Una Inw
1778 Kinsey Gomez 92 16-North Idaho T&F
1704 Kimberly Gomez-Piragauta 93 16-Greater Spokane
1144 Kendra Graber 92 11-Canyon TC
2431 Carly Griffith 92 03 Weddington XC
2712 Carley Gross 92 15-Equalizers
3306 Kayla Groves 93 08 - Thunderbird
2713 Ariane Gushue 93 15-Equalizers
1109 Sage Gustafson 92 11-Bozeman Track
2622 Leah Haden 93 09-Unattached MV
2393 Rena Hamzey 92 03 Richmond Trac
1322 Savannah Hanley 93 07-Ftyr
3439 Kelli Hardenbrook 93 12-Rockwall Must
2030 Chrissy Hart 92 13-Federal Way TC
1877 Emily Hazen 93 16-Team Ephrata
2862 Taylor Hebb 92 15-Scrr rr
3686 Tiffany Heflin 93 14-Silver State
3600 Sarah Herbeck 92 14-Pleasanton Heat
1169 Megan Herring 93 11-Missoula Trac
1733 Taylor Hewett 93 16-Lewis & Clark
3205 Julia Hickey 92 01-Swsportsgroup
2204 Courtney Hochstetler 92 13-Oregon CC A
2913 Heather Hollinger 92 15-Vegas Lightning
2205 Keikoanne Hollins 92 13-Oregon CC A
1184 Hillary Holt 92 11-Team Idaho
2394 Lauren Hopper 92 03 Richmond Trac
3532 Melissa Hopper 92 14-Castro Valley
3551 Michelle Hopper 93 14-Los Gatos Tra
3687 Sara Howard 92 14-Silver State
3601 Cindy Huang 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
2423 Desiree Inman 92 03 Summerville
1780 Sadie Iott 93 16-North Idaho T&F
1340 Rebecca Jacobs 92 07-Indiana TC (Ci)
1185 Katherine Jamboretz 92 11-Team Idaho
3307 Alexa Jennik 93 08 - Thunderbird
2206 Kate Jette 92 13-Oregon CC A
1111 Rachel Jorgenson 93 11-Bozeman Track
3337 Kelsey Junget 92 08 - Unat Minnes
1437 Ontario Kabobel 93 10-Arizona Blaze
2716 Rella Kautiainen 92 15-Equalizers
3474 Natalie Keen 92 12-Yoetown Harri
1115 Elaine Kelly 93 11-Bozeman Track
3250 Nadja Kern 93 01-Waltham TC
2302 Sarah Jane Kerwin 93 03 CC Pacers
1783 Alyssa Kimm 92 16-North Idaho T&F
3688 Demery Kirsch 92 14-Silver State
2372 Hannah Kisley 93 03 North Carolin
3206 Elizabeth Knapp 92 01-Swsportsgroup
3708 Madison knight 93 38-Unattached
2522 Laura Kochenash 92 02-Howell North
1064 Samantha Krause 93 19-Unattached MI
3207 Katherine Krikawa 92 01-Swsportsgroup
1026 Sara Kroll 92 05-Stickman United
3120* Peggy Lai 92 01-Nashua Pal
1707 Caylee Lamm 92 16-Greater Spokane
2348 Makenzy Landay 93 03 Mt Pleasant
2523 Kaylin Lane 93 02-Howell North
2623 Erica Layton 92 09-Unattached MV
3148 Elizabeth Lazare 92 01-Ny Starz TC
2940 Christina Ledesma 93 33-Unat S. Cal
1117 Alicia Leininger 93 11-Bozeman Track
1708* Kaylee Levno 93 16-Greater Spokane
1341 Ashley Lewandowski 93 07-Indiana TC (Ci)
1065 Christine Lindsay 92 19-Unattached MI
3121 Mari Littleton 92 01-Nashua Pal
1631 Cleopetra Loretto 92 10-Walatowa
1187 Katherine Lovelace 92 11-Team Idaho
2271 Austin Lundin 92 37-Una Oregon
3602 Taylor Machado 92 14-Pleasanton Heat
2524 Erin Madsen 92 02-Howell North
1439* Jill Magnuson 93 10-Arizona Blaze
2211 Shannon Mahoney 93 13-Oregon CC A
3709 Sarah Maron 93 38-Unattached
3053 Hannah Marshall 93 01-Granite State
1823 Mariah Martin 93 16-Spokane Merc
2427 Stephanie Marzen 93 03 Vienna Youth
3055 Amelia McCue 92 01-Granite State
2034 Lauren McCune 93 13-Federal Way TC
3123 Bridget Meehan 92 01-Nashua Pal
2812 Claire Menchaca 92 15-San Diego sd
2617 Krista Menghini 93 09-St.Louis Blaz
2525 Holly Miller 93 02-Howell North
1824 Baylee Mires 92 16-Spokane Merc
1440* Sarah-Beth Miville 93 10-Arizona Blaze
2092 Yina Moe-Lange 93 13-Issaquah Glid
1889 Denali Molitor 92 35 Una Inw
1655 Hannah Moore 92 10-Wasatch
2717 Dani Moreno 92 15-Equalizers
3124 Hannah Moriarty 93 01-Nashua Pal
3443 Rachel Morrison 93 12-Unattached Gulf
3606 Stephanie Munro 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
3363 Madison Musilek 92 08 - Unatt Iowa
1191* Salama Muzaliwa 93 11-Team Idaho
1242 Kirsten Myre 92 31-Unat Montana
3680 Tanya Naranjo 93 14-Santa Cruz Tr
1367 Waverly Neer 92 07-Team Bird (Ci)
3353 Amanda Nelson 93 08 - Unatt Nebr
2624 Christine Nelson 92 09-Unattached MV
1337 Sarah Nocco 93 07-Indiana AS
3209 Caitlin O'Connor 93 01-Swsportsgroup
2038 Haley O'Connor 92 13-Federal Way TC
3659 Megan Ong 93 14-Roseville Exp
3545 Grace Orders 93 14-Humboldt Trac
2814 Haidee Ortiz 92 15-San Diego sd
1197 Marquita Palmer 93 11-Team Idaho
2719 Brittany Paquette 93 15-Equalizers
2093 Megan Past 92 13-Issaquah Glid
1068 Anna Pasternak 93 19-Unattached MI
3607 Nicole Patera 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1635 Marlinda Pecos 92 10-Walatowa
3476 Alisia Pena 93 12-Yoetown Harri
2526 Gina Perotto 93 02-Howell North
1414 Lisa Peterkin 93 10-Albuquerque
3308* Autumn Peterson 92 08 - Thunderbird
3478 Madison Pevehouse 93 12-Yoetown Harri
3126 Rachel Picard 93 01-Nashua Pal
3210 Desiree Piette 92 01-Swsportsgroup
2435 Sarah Plascyk 93 03 Weddington XC
3661 Katherine Pollard 93 14-Roseville Exp
2851 Ashley Powers 93 15-Scrr rb
2870 Melaine Powers 92 15-Scrr rr
2502 Anne Pyrak 93 02-Checkers Athl
3710 Cheldon Rabbetts 92 38-Unattached
1829 Katherine Rahn 92 16-Spokane Merc
3479 Lucero Ramos 93 12-Yoetown Harri
1005 Megen Rapp 93 05-Fleet Feet TC
3338 Taylor Rather 92 08 - Unat Minnes
3058 Ashley Redington 93 01-Granite State
2508 Morgan Reinhart 92 02-Crimson Knights
1199 Grace Relf 92 11-Team Idaho
2304 Lydia Renn 93 03 CC Pacers
3712 AnnMari Rich 92 38-Unattached
3608 Mollie Richardson 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
2721 Allie Rigby 92 15-Equalizers
3309 Dana Roach 92 08 - Thunderbird
1069 Brittany Robichaud 92 19-Unattached MI
1510 Kaile Robinson 92 10-Ric Rojas
1511 Kelley Robinson 93 10-Ric Rojas
3553 Adriana Romero 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1200* Halie Raudenbush 93 11-Team Idaho
1039 Taylor Rowley 93 05-Sunshine Sho
2095 Alex Rudd 92 13-Issaquah Glid
3609 Marina Rumore 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1490 Kari Sam 93 10-Navajo Elite
1832 Amanda Sams 93 16-Spokane Merc
3554 Kristie Sanchez 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
3533 Kelsey Santisteban 93 14-Castro Valley
2397 Clarissa Schick 92 03 Richmond Trac
3282 Kristen Schubert 92 08 - Cornhusker
1372 McKinzie Schulz 92 07-Unattached IL
2215 Payton Schutte 92 13-Oregon CC A
1712 Ashleigh Seely 93 16-Greater Spokane
3555 Stephanie Sewell 93 14-Los Gatos Tra
2580 Olivia Short 93 06-Contenental T
1750 Richelle Signer 92 16-Near Center S
1441 Amanda Sims 93 10-Arizona Blaze
2041 Ashlee Sincraugh 92 13-Federal Way TC
3556 Rac hel Skokowski 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1338 Mackenzie Skwarcan 93 07-Indiana AS
2042 Janie Smargiassi 93 13-Federal Way TC
1714 Acacia Smith 92 16-Greater Spokane
3061 Kelsey Smith 93 01-Granite State
1656 McKenzie Snyder 93 10-Wasatch
2273 Chelsea Spencer 93 37-Una Oregon
3149 Nicolette St. Lawrence 92 01-Ny Starz TC
2817 Shanna St.Laurent 92 15-San Diego sd
2043 Katelyn Steen 92 13-Federal Way TC
2618 Siobhan Steppe 93 09-St.Louis Blaz
1041 Hanna Stewart 92 05-Sunshine Sho
3063 Shannon Stone 93 01-Granite State
3714 Corissa Storms 93 38-Unattached
3480 Kurstyn Sundberg 92 12-Yoetown Harri
3460 Chelsey Sveinson 92 12-Una Southwest
1285 Erika Sweigert 92 54-Una Snake Riv
1657 Kaitlin Syndergaard 92 10-Wasatch
3364 Rachell Szall 92 08 - Unatt Iowa
3715 Lauren Tang 93 38-Unattached
2531 Olivia Tarantino 93 02-Nj Unattached
2045 Hannah Taylor 93 13-Federal Way TC
1895 Sara Taylor 93 35 Una Inw
2938 Melissa Telon 92 15-Gazelles wg
2625 Maggie Tennal 92 09-Unattached MV
1715 Kimberly Thatcher 92 16-Greater Spokane
2079 Priscilla Timmons 93 13-Flanagan Clan
3461 Regan Tindell 92 12-Una Southwest
1042 Anna Tobias 92 05-Sunshine Sho
1636 Francine Toledo 93 10-Walatowa
1323 Victoria Tollison 93 07-Ftyr
1638 Mary Beth Toya 92 10-Walatowa
1639 Teeah Toya 93 10-Walatowa
1122 Heidi Turner 92 11-Bozeman Track
3340 Kaila Urick 92 08 - Unat Minnes
2879 Hannah Valenzuela 93 15-Scrr rr
3131 Sandra Van Den Hueval 92 01-Nashua Pal
2819 Nicole Van Duzer 93 15-San Diego sd
1688 Grace VanDeGrift 93 04-Unat Florida
1442 Kristina Vanderhout 93 10-Arizona Blaze
1896 Meghan Walker 92 35 Una Inw
1244 Shonn Walker 93 31-Unat Montana
1836 Josie Warner 92 16-Spokane Merc
1150 Madison Watson 93 11-Canyon TC
1342 Taylor Wheeler 93 07-Indiana TC (Ci)
2216 Lucy Whipps 92 13-Oregon CC A
2615 Chels White 92 09 - ManhattanCC
2327 Missy White 92 03 Junior Striders
2183 Sarah Whybark 93 13-Snohomish Tra
2727 Taylor Williams 93 15-Equalizers
2192 Nora Wilson 93 13-Emerald Vall
3228 Brittany Winslow 93 01-Unatt.-Adir.
3229 Danielle Winslow 93 01-Unatt.-Adir.
1324 Kathryn Winton 93 07-Ftyr
1044 Taylor Woodruff 92 05-Sunshine Sho
1045 Emily Wrozek 92 05-Sunshine Sho
2822 MaKenna Yarbor 93 15-San Diego sd
1640 Kaitlyn Yepa 92 10-Walatowa
1123 Shannon Young 93 11-Bozeman Track
3718 Torrie Zaccor 93 38-Unattached
2823 Vanessa Zucker 92 15-San Diego sd
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec