Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Youth Boys 4 km

Comp# Name Year Team
1791 Joseph Abate 92 16-North Idaho T&F
1717 Joe Aman 93 16-Greater Spokane
3408 William Antkowiak 92 12-Brenham TC
1730 Anthony Armstrong 93 16-High Harriers
1126 Dylan Ault 93 11-Bozeman Track
1718 Chris Aunan 92 16-Greater Spokane
1052 Alex Autran 92 17-Unattached Ohio
1751 Alexander Avila 92 16-Near Center S
2406 Craig Baggett 92 03 Sandhills TC
1274 Brandon Baglin 92 11-Team Wyoming
2532 Andrew Bak 92 02-Nj Unattached
2315 Luke Baker 92 03 Georgia Unatt
3677 Nathan Baldwin 93 14-San Luis Dist
2413 Morgan Bateman 92 03 South Carolin
3610 Nicco Baumann 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
3558 David Beam 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
2550 Michael Beegle 92 02-Gettysburg RC
1275 Christien Bell 92 11-Team Wyoming
1792 Nick Bell 92 16-North Idaho T&F
3611 Roman Berenshteyn 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1152 Tony Berlin 92 11-Canyon TC
2251 Hugo Berteau-Pavy 93 13-Oregon CC B
2099 Eric Bice 92 13-Issaquah Glid
1839 James Biddle 93 16-Spokane Merc
1563 Samuel Blackburn 93 10-Team Provo A
3294* Bryant Blahnik 93 08 - Grizzelopes
2744 Jonathan Blanton 92 15-Equalizers (B)
1074 Michael Blaszczyk 92 19-Unattached MI
3559 Kyle Borch 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1444 Eric Brannick 92 10-Arizona Blaze
2101 Chris Brasino 92 13-Issaquah Glid
3568 Marco Briones 92 14-McFarland AT
1719 Christian Bucko 93 16-Greater Spokane
3569 Stephen Burke 93 14-McFarland AT
1302 Ryan Butler 92 07-Blue Ribbon RC
3415 Spenser Buxton 92 12- Finish Line
2184 Chase Byrd 93 13-Snohomish Tra
1276 Brendan Byron 93 11-Team Wyoming
2328 Andrew Byrum 93 03 Junior Striders
2533 Gregory Caldwell 93 02-Nj Unattached
2316 Thomas Caldwell 93 03 Georgia Unatt
3570 Bryan Calvo 92 14-McFarland AT
3612 Nathan Carbajal 92 14-Pleasanton Heat
2220 Curran Carlile 92 13-Oregon CC A
3571 Marco Carmargo 92 14-McFarland AT
2729 Kevin Case 93 15-Equalizers
2730 Kyle Case 92 15-Equalizers
3133 Ryan Cathcart 93 01-Nashua Pal
3134 Matthew Chapman 93 01-Nashua Pal
1567 Spencer Chipman 92 10-Team Provo A
1154 Morgan Choate 93 11-Canyon TC
2917 Albert Cisneros 93 15-Gazelles wc
1416 Ryan Clark 92 10-Albuquerque
3618 Sean Colaco 92 14-Pleasanton Heat
1127 Logan Cole 93 11-Bozeman Track
2425 Ryan Colucci 93 03 Summerville
3135 Jack Conlin 93 01-Nashua Pal
1325 Jason Crist 93 07-Ftyr
2731 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray 93 15-Equalizers
1847 Eli Deitz 93 16-Spokane Merc
2221 Benjamin Demaree 92 13-Oregon CC A
1720 Taylor Demars 93 16-Greater Spokane
1848 Jacob Depledge 93 16-Spokane Merc
3519 James Dietler-Bennion 93 14-Buffalo ChipR
2921 Jon Dileva 93 15-Gazelles wc
1019 Quincy Downing 93 05-Stars Of Tom
1356 Cameron Doxey 92 07-Ltxc (Ci)
3180 Brian Doyle 92 01-Sentinel Str
2222 Daniel Dunagan 92 13-Oregon CC A
2104 Brett Duncan 92 13-Issaquah Glid
2561 Adam Eller 92 11-Unattached TR
2258 Josh Elliot 92 13-Southern Ore
2437 Joe Elmes 92 03 Weddington XC
1488 Zach Enriquez 92 10-Las Cruces
2732 Michael Estrada 92 15-Equalizers
1924 Jordan Etten 92 16- smac b
1434 Eric Fenton 92 10-Albuquerquet
3138 David Fernacz 92 01-Nashua Pal
2511 Michael Fernandes 93 02-Crimson Knights
3107 Luke Fontaine 92 01-Lakers TC
1418 Zach Fort 92 10-Albuquerque
2154 Chris Freeborn 92 13-Rain City Fly
1218 Kenton Freemuth 92 11-Team Idaho
2105 Mark Frerker 92 13-Issaquah Glid
2055 Sterling Frye 92 13-Federal Way TC
3683 Kyle Galbraith 92 14-Santa Rosa Ex
2155 Ethan Garrison 92 13-Rain City Fly
3327 Courtlyn Garton 92 08 - Unat Wisco
2894 Mueen Ghoury 93 15-Scrr rr
1254 John Gilboy 92 31-Unat Montana
1303 Collin Ginebaugh 92 07-Blue Ribbon RC
3622 Derek Giovanetti 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
3073 Edward Glidden 92 01-Granite State
3447 Brian Gohlke 93 12-Unattached Gulf
3295 Zach Gokie 92 08 - Lycc
3561 Pablo Gonzalez 93 14-Los Gatos Tra
2275 Crosby Green 92 37-Una Oregon
1079 Frank Griffiths 92 19-Unattached MI
2551 Tommy Gruschow 92 02-Gettysburg RC
3074 Dillon Guay 93 01-Granite State
2925 Luis Guitierrez 93 15-Gazelles wc
2355 Lukas Hadtstein 92 03 Mt Pleasant
1573 Josh Haertel 93 10-Team Provo A
1853 Stephen Hafferkamp 93 16-Spokane Merc
2156 Aaron Hamilton 92 13-Rain City Fly
1661 Jack Hamilton 92 10-Wild Cats
1734 Randall Hanvey 92 16-Lewis & Clark
3562 Tyler Harmatz 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
1219* Conor Harris 92 11-Team Idaho
3232 Daniel Harris 92 01-Unatt.-Adir.
3108 Nate Hathaway 92 01-Lakers TC
1020 Zach Hawke 92 05-Stars Of Tom
2927 Daniel Hawkins 92 15-Gazelles wc
3075 Jacob Hawkins 92 01-Granite State
1080 Taylor Heath 92 19-Unattached MI
3448 Nicholas Hedges 93 12-Unattached Gulf
2227 Marcus Henry 93 13-Oregon CC A
2357 Sam Henry 92 03 Mt Pleasant
2593 Many Hernandez 92 24-Unatt. Southern
2928 Paul Hernandez 92 15-Gazelles wc
2358 Anthony Heyward 93 03 Mt Pleasant
3344* Robby Hill 92 08 - Unat Minnes
2735 Hailu Hitchman 92 15-Equalizers
1304 Jason Hoard 92 07-Blue Ribbon RC
2229 Andy Holstrom 93 13-Oregon CC A
2629 Caleb Hoover 92 09-Unattached MV
2736 Kevin Horchler 92 15-Equalizers
2630 Collin Hubert 93 09-Unattached MV
3139 Connor Husovsky 93 01-Nashua Pal
2789 Immanuel Hutchison 92 15-Mo Val Rocket
1420 Louis Jochems 92 10-Albuquerque
3109 Charlie Jones 92 01-Lakers TC
1856 Connor Jones 93 16-Spokane Merc
2536 Michael Jones 92 02-Nj Unattached
2231 Andrew Jordan 92 13-Oregon CC A
3140 Joe Jourdain 92 01-Nashua Pal
3684 Dimitri Kecskes 93 14-Sierra Lightn
1290 John Kelly 92 54-Una Snake Riv
1132 Sawyer Kesselheim 93 11-Bozeman Track
3524 Jeroen Keukenkamp 93 14-Buffalo ChipR
1278 Ryan Kirven 92 11-Team Wyoming
1859 Max Klier 93 16-Spokane Merc
1860 Erick Knol 92 16-Spokane Merc
2376 Frederick Koerwitz 93 03 North Carolin
3563 Arnaud Kpachavi 93 14-Los Gatos Tra
2108 Paul Kupcis 92 13-Issaquah Glid
1607 Andy Lacy 92 10-Unattached AZ
1133 Ben LaFrance 92 11-Bozeman Track
2234 Andrew Landstrom 92 13-Oregon CC A
3481 Norman Lanford 93 12-Yoetown Harri
2109 Kevin LeMond 92 13-Issaquah Glid
3730 Kellen Levy 92 46-Unattached
2538 Stephen Lewandowski 93 02-Nj Unattached
2930 A.J. Licon 92 15-Gazelles wc
2896 Jacob Lindstrom 92 15-Scrr rr
1305 Conrad Ling 92 07-Blue Ribbon RC
2833 Brad Littooy 93 15-San Diego sd
1421 Neil Logenbaugh 93 10-Albuquerque
2898 Enrique Lopez 93 15-Scrr rr
2778 Francisco Lopez 92 15-I.V. Suns
3723 Joshua MacDonald 92 38-Unattached
3188 Michael Mackenzie 92 01-Sentinel Str
1645 Jesse Madalena 93 10-Walatowa
1646 Troy Madalena 93 10-Walatowa
1578 Marc Manuela 92 10-Team Provo A
1579 Andrew Manwaring 92 10-Team Provo A
1423 Dominic Marino 93 10-Albuquerque
1306 Connor Martin 92 07-Blue Ribbon RC
3191 Michael Martin 92 01-Sentinel Str
2329 Robert Martinez 93 03 Junior Striders
2737 Andrew Mayeda 92 15-Equalizers
1512 John McCarthy 92 10-Ric Rojas
2408 Will McCoy 93 03 Sandhills TC
3009 Colin McCrory 92 01-Bullehillstr
1291 Michael McHan 93 54-Una Snake Riv
3076 Mitchell McLeod 93 01-Granite State
1226 Conor McMillan 92 11-Team Idaho
2430 Julian Menk 93 03 Virginia Unat
3143 Travis Merritt 93 01-Nashua Pal
2409 Joseph Messer 92 03 Sandhills TC
1173 Hayden Messerman 92 11-Missoula Trac
1135 William Meyer 93 11-Bozeman Track
1228 Taylor Molenaar 92 11-Team Idaho
3077 Derek Moller 92 01-Granite State
1647 Steven Mora 93 10-Walatowa
1725 Ross Mumford 93 16-Greater Spokane
2163 Nicholas Murphy 93 13-Rain City Fly
3572 Francisco Nava 93 14-McFarland AT
1136 Isaac (Zack) O'Connor 92 11-Bozeman Track
1358 Hale O'Herron 92 07-Ltxc (Ci)
2900 Austin O'Neal 93 15-Scrr rr
2064 Colin O'Neil 93 13-Federal Way TC
2542 Glen Oakley 92 02-Nj Unattached
1012 Kyle Oftman 93 05-Miami Valley
1363 Joseph Oldendorf 93 07-Sw Suburban C
3564 Nick Olsen 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
2243 John Paden 92 13-Oregon CC A
2739 Michael Palazzo 92 15-Equalizers
1648 Marcus Panana 92 10-Walatowa
1157 Mitchell Parker 92 11-Canyon TC
1649 Brandon Pecos 93 10-Walatowa
1726 Eric Pedraza 92 16-Greater Spokane
2410 Brandon Peeken 92 03 Sandhills TC
3573 Leonardo Perez 93 14-McFarland AT
3574 Marco Perez 92 14-McFarland AT
1583 William Perry 92 10-Team Provo A
1612 Paul Petersen 92 10-Unat CO
3626 Christopher Pocs 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1021 Luke Pohlman 92 05-Stars Of Tom
3627 Jake Potter 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
2512 Jason Presley 93 02-Crimson Knights
2903 Sebastian Puraci 93 15-Scrr rr
2429 Zachary Queen 92 03 Vienna Youth
1158 Brandon Radloff 92 11-Canyon TC
2933 Kevin Rahn 93 15-Gazelles wc
2616 Peter Ramundo 92 09 - ManhattanCC
1462 Jadon Rankins 92 10-El Paso Wings
1760 Brandon Ray 93 16-Near Center S
1731 Austin Richards 93 16-High Harriers
3565 Chris Ries 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
3194 Ross Riordan 92 01-Sentinel Str
3457 Angel Rios 92 12-Unattached So
2543 Tivosiel Rivera 92 02-Nj Unattached
1162 John Robinson 92 11-Canyon TC
3084 Michael Robinson 93 01-Granite State
2905 Michael Robles 92 15-Scrr rr
3575 Ricardo Rodriguez 92 14-McFarland AT
2411 Jet Rogers 92 03 Sandhills TC
2552 Andrew Rohrbaugh 92 02-Gettysburg RC
2906 Daniel Rosales 92 15-Scrr rr
2360 Ethan Ruckel 92 03 Mt Pleasant
1626 Kaleb Saiz 93 10-Unattached NM
3732 Johnny Sanchez 92 46-Unattached
2935 Martin Sanchez 92 15-Gazelles wc
3576 Pedro Sanchez 92 14-McFarland AT
3347 Ben Saxton 93 08 - Unat Minnes
2259 Wilder Schaaf 92 13-Southern Ore
2362 Adam Schmidt 93 03 Mt Pleasant
3349 Jack Schmidt 93 08 - Unat Minnes
3453 Phillip Schneider 92 12-Unattached Gulf
1870 Allan Schroeder 92 16-Spokane Merc
3566 Ryan Schumacher 92 14-Los Gatos Tra
3336 Yannick Schwarz 93 08 - Unat Wisco
1735 Daniel Scott 92 16-Lewis & Clark
3368* Levi Sether 93 08 - unnat. Dako
1584 Andrew Kent Shelton 93 10-Team Provo A
2113 Josiah Sherwood 92 13-Issaquah Glid
2633 Dylan Sicka 92 09-Unattached MV
2281 Raul Silva 92 36-Una Pna
3243 David Sinclair 92 01-Unatt.-Ne
1140 Shawn Skelton 92 11-Bozeman Track
2634 Logan Sloan 92 09-Unattached MV
2415 Andrew Spencer 92 03 South Carolin
3086 Brandon Spera 93 01-Granite State
3088 Joseph St. Pierre 93 01-Granite State
1727 Travis Stark 93 16-Greater Spokane
1141 Henry Stefan 92 11-Bozeman Track
2412 Zac Stephens 93 03 Sandhills TC
2838 Parker Stinson 92 15-San Diego sd
1022 Raleigh Stonehouse 93 05-Stars Of Tom
2166 David Strand 92 13-Rain City Fly
1732 Kyle Sturdefant 92 16-High Harriers
1164 Matt Sullivan 93 11-Canyon TC
1764 Gunnar Swager 93 16-Near Center S
2167 Daniel Swanson 92 13-Rain City Fly
2907 Alex Sykes 93 15-Scrr rr
3290 Luke Sykora 92 08 - Cornhusker
2544 Dominic Tasco 92 02-Nj Unattached
2116 Brandon Thomas 92 13-Issaquah Glid
2848 Sean Thompson 92 15-Wildcats
3567 Reed Thornburg 93 14-Los Gatos Tra
1913 Ethan Tonnemaker 92 35 Una Inw
1652 Evan Toya 93 10-Walatowa
3455 Jordan Tranchina 93 12-Unattached Gulf
1023 Zackery Trombley 93 05-Stars Of Tom
1024 Gregory Turissini 93 05-Stars Of Tom
2366 Timothy Tyler 92 03 Mt Pleasant
2417 Nicholas Valdes 92 03 South Carolin
3630 Connor Van Meter 93 14-Pleasanton Heat
1360 Luke Verbus 92 07-Naperville TC
2849 Noah Vesley 92 15-Wildcats
2379 Kyle Villemain 92 03 North Carolin
1307 William Wartenberg 93 07-Blue Ribbon RC
2367 Alex Waters 93 03 Mt Pleasant
1090 John Webb 93 19-Unattached MI
1729 John Weiser 92 16-Greater Spokane
2135 Connor Williams 92 13-Pearson's DP
2701 Nathan Williams 92 15-Blazin Onez
3297 Drew Willis 92 08 - Lycc
1025 Zachary Wills 92 05-Stars Of Tom
1915 Joel Wilson 92 35 Una Inw
1429 Teddy Witt 92 10-Albuquerque
3146 Patrick Wolber 92 01-Nashua Pal
2527 Philip Wood 92 02-Jersey Shore
1168 Riley Woodruff 92 11-Canyon TC
1767 Andrew Wordell 93 16-Near Center S
1380 Zack Young 92 07-Unattached IL
2547 Asim Zaman 92 02-Nj Unattached
1091 Ian Zawacki 92 19-Unattached MI
1770 Zack Zywiak 92 16-Near Center S
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec