Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Midget Girls 3 km

Comp# Name Year Team
1771 Alexandra Abate 94 16-North Idaho T&F
2803 Ellie Abrahamson 95 15-San Diego sd
2707 Jacquie Adams 95 15-Equalizers
1316 Katherin Adams 95 07-Elgin Sharks TC
3538 Kyla Aiuto 95 14-Diablo Valley
3698 Katherine Albrecht 95 14-Tony Williams
3679 Katie Aliioto 94 14-Santa Cruz Tr
2338 Abby Allardice 94 03 Mt Pleasant
1772 Elizabeth Armon 94 16-North Idaho T&F
1773 Leanne Asper 95 16-North Idaho T&F
3042 Kelsey Aten 95 01-Granite State
2015 Rachel Atwood 94 13-Federal Way TC
1702 Katelyn Avila 94 16-Greater Spokane
1463 Cheyenne Baca 94 10-Fort Wingate
1774 Brianna Ball 94 16-North Idaho T&F
3043 Hannah Banaian 94 01-Granite State
3418 Faith Banker 94 12-Northwest F
1061 Hayley Barker 95 19-Unattached MI
1175 Mercy Barrett 94 11-Team Idaho
1464 Lacey Becenti 94 10-Fort Wingate
1465 Tanya Belone 94 10-Fort Wingate
3007 Chloe Benoit 94 01-Bullehillstr
2794 Kelly Bieraugel 94 15-San Diego rr
2331 Emily Blagg 94 03 McLean
2017 Devon Bortfeld 95 13-Federal Way TC
2841 Rebekah Bosler 95 15-San Diego sr
3699 Maddison Bowman 94 14-Tony Williams
2325 Kyndal Boykin 94 03 Junior Striders
2332 Allison Brady 94 03 McLean
2380 Hailey Branch 95 03 Northside Re
2381 Hunter Branch 95 03 Northside Re
2083 Jordan Branch 95 13-Issaquah Glid
2197 Ali Brauer 94 13-Oregon CC A
2018 Cassidy Brown 95 13-Federal Way TC
1687 Mary Ann Brown 94 04-Unat Florida
2562 Regina Brown 95 02-West Penn A
2173 Kyra Burke 95 13-Seattle Run C
3292 Mikayla Burnett 95 08 - Distance De
1926 KellyAnn Cameron 94 16-Gs b
1239 Joyce Carlson 95 31-Unat Montana
1452 Felicia Chavez 94 10-Cuba Runners
3700 Cassidy Cichowicz 94 14-Tony Williams
1409 Samantha Clark 94 10-Albuquerque
2021 Jordan Coffee 94 13-Federal Way TC
2022 Mimi Cowan 95 13-Federal Way TC
3014 Rebecca Craig 94 01-Fairctytc- A
3015 Lily Creighton 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1410 Sydney Crow 95 10-Albuquerque
3005 Lea Cure 94 01-Bethlehem
1545 Allissa Dallas 94 10-Tcm Rez Runne
3649 Allison Daly 95 14-Roseville Exp
3507* Elizabeth Danke 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
2024 Amanda Ditzhazy 94 13-Federal Way TC
3508 Anne Donegan 95 14-Buffalo ChipR
1345 Allison Dunagin 94 07-Ltxc
3098 Emily Durgin 94 01-Lakers TC
1497 Emma Durkin 94 10-Nmzia
2136 Lily Engelbrekt 95 13-Rain City Fly
1411 Amelia Eras 94 10-Albuquerque
2333 Eva Estrada 94 03 McLean
2334 Julia Estrada 95 03 McLean
2201 Chloe Evans 94 13-Oregon CC A
2342 Anna Fairey 94 03 Mt Pleasant
2344 Melissa Fairey 95 03 Mt Pleasant
2138 Hannah Fisher 94 13-Rain City Fly
3305 Delaney FitzPatrick 95 08 - Thunderbird
1412 Hannah Fort 94 10-Albuquerque
1777 Hailey Foster 95 16-North Idaho T&F
1467 Chenoa Franklin 95 10-Fort Wingate
3509 Susan Frazier 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
2256 Kellen Friedrich 94 13-Salem Track
2557 Alexandria Gambill 94 02-Pa Striders
1401 Arianne Garcia 95 10-Acoma Running
1101 Carleigh Garrett 95 11-Anaconda Trac
1102 Hayleigh Garrett 95 11-Anaconda Trac
1108 Lizzie Gill 95 11-Bozeman Track
3653 Lauren Gollnick 94 14-Roseville Exp
3654 Kristen Grattan 95 14-Roseville Exp
3275 Sydney Gress 94 08 - Cornhusker
3300 Shelbi Gross 95 08 - Omaha Racers
2345 Tara Hadtstein 95 03 Mt Pleasant
2139 Meera Hahn 94 13-Rain City Fly
1365 Lauren Hamilton 95 07-Team Bird (Ci)
1183 Carley Hansen 95 11-Team Idaho
1532 Summer Harper 95 10-Sojourners A
2202 Jessica Harwood 94 13-Oregon CC A
2859 Kathryn Hebb 94 15-Scrr rr
2860 Kristyn Hebb 94 15-Scrr rr
2797 Sarah Heisner 94 15-San Diego rr
2864 Tiffany Hernandez 95 15-Scrr rr
1546 Audri Hoanie 94 10-Tcm Rez Runne
3510 LeeAnn Hold 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
1705 Sanne Holland 95 16-Greater Spokane
2504 Corey Hucko 94 02-Syracuse Char
1547 Mikayla Hudgins 94 10-Tcm Rez Runne
2714 Patsy Hurley 94 15-Equalizers
1331 Autumn Huse 95 07-Franklin Town
1927 Melissa Inouye 94 16-Gs b
1928 McKyna Jacobson 95 16-Gs b
1110 Katie Jallings 94 11-Bozeman Track
1489 Yanabah Jaques 94 10-Navajo Elite
1548 Rayven John 94 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1781 Taryn John 95 16-North Idaho T&F
2207 Kylie Juggert 94 13-Oregon CC A
1438 Cassidy Kamerman 95 10-Arizona Blaze
2846 Brook Kather 94 15-Wildcats
1430 Jackie Katzman 95 10-Albuquerquet
1113 Katie Keith 94 11-Bozeman Track
3440 Cori Kelly 94 12-Rockwall Must
2530 Anna Kerkendall 94 02-Nj Unattached
3513 Allison Klas 95 14-Buffalo ChipR
1706 Katie Knight 95 16-Greater Spokane
1784 MacKenzie Krogh 94 16-North Idaho T&F
1785 Alia Lacroix 94 16-North Idaho T&F
1468 RaeShelle Largo 94 10-Fort Wingate
1116 Sumner Lawson 95 11-Bozeman Track
2798 Andie LeDesma 95 15-San Diego rr
2810 Catie LeDesma 95 15-San Diego sd
1240 Taneisha Lefthand 95 31-Unat Montana
3100 Abbey Leonardi 94 01-Lakers TC
3101 Alex Leonardi 94 01-Lakers TC
1308 Alexandra Lesuer 95 07-Central Illin
1476 Samantha Lewis 94 10-High Altitude
3051 Morghan Linehan 94 01-Granite State
2867 Liann Llanos 95 15-Scrr rr
1549 Timara Lomauitu 95 10-Tcm Rez Runne
3234 Felicia Lombardi 94 01-Unatt.-Ne
1618 Eliyah Lucero 95 10-Unattached NM
1929 Lindsay Lyle 94 16-Gs b
3174 Abigail MacBeth 94 01-Sentinel Str
3102 Abby Mace 94 01-Lakers TC
1633 Alexandra Madalena 94 10-Walatowa
1348 Lauren Madsen 94 07-Ltxc
3103 Jacqueline Mahoney 94 01-Lakers TC
2210 Kelli Mahoney 95 13-Oregon CC A
3539 Annie Marggraff 94 14-Diablo Valley
2574 Brishan Martin 95 06-Contenental T
1469 Shannon Martin 95 10-Fort Wingate
2004 Marlena Masterleo 94 13-Cascade Strid
2515 Natalie McAlister 94 02-East Orange S
3208 Kylie McCartney 94 01-Swsportsgroup
3252 Kaitlin McCauley 95 01-Waltham TC
2035 Terra McGinnis 95 13-Federal Way TC
1189 Angela McGraw 94 11-Team Idaho
3701 Shelby McIntyre 94 14-Tony Williams
3017 Libby McNamara 94 01-Fairctytc- A
2601 Nichole Mello 95 09 - Columbia TC
3008 Brittany Mendelsen 94 01-Bullehillstr
2303 Maggie Meshnick 95 03 CC Pacers
2140 Madeleine Meyers 94 13-Rain City Fly
1309 Skye Mibbs 95 07-Central Illin
2576 Breyia Miller 95 06-Contenental T
2549 Katrina Miller 95 02-Quicksilver
1930 Claire Mitchell 95 16-Gs b
1190 Valerie Mitchell 94 11-Team Idaho
2577 Minheysia Moore 94 06-Contenental T
1470 Cheyanne Morgan 95 10-Fort Wingate
3057 Cecelia Muller 94 01-Granite State
2868 Hannah Munyan 94 15-Scrr rr
2432 Billy Murch Elliot 94 03 Weddington XC
2434 Currie Murch Elliot 94 03 Weddington XC
2585 Kaylor Murray 94 06-Nashville Ill
3370 Emma-Lisa Murphy 94 08 - Whitefish B
3177 Sarah Musard 95 01-Sentinel Str
2518 Nora Nalepka 94 02-Fast Feet
2182 Amy-Eloise Neale 95 13-Snohomish Tra
1520 Jazmin Negrete 94 10-Soco Spartans
1413 Jessica Nelson 95 10-Albuquerque
3441 Molly Nelson 95 12-Rockwall Must
2506 Kristine Ng 94 02-Crimson Knights
1193 Emily Nist 94 11-Team Idaho
3702 Drew Norberg 95 14-Tony Williams
1709 Darbi Novakovich 94 16-Greater Spokane
2039 Morgan O'Connor 94 13-Federal Way TC
2185 Brit Oliphant 94 13-Central Oreg
2212 Aurora Olson 94 13-Oregon CC A
2141 Kaley Omlin 95 13-Rain City Fly
1471 Chelsea Ortega 94 10-Fort Wingate
2720 Gabby Paquette 95 15-Equalizers
2213 Anna Patton 95 13-Oregon CC A
3501 Liset Perezchica 94 14-Yellow Jacket
1118 Inge Perkins 94 11-Bozeman Track
1339 Raven Peterson 94 07-Indiana All S
1004 Gaelle Pfister 95 05-Fleet Feet TC
3279 Kellie Phillips 95 08 - Cornhusker
2094 Alisa Poplawski 94 13-Issaquah Glid
2578 Mekhia Posey 95 06-Contenental T
3662 Shayna Powless 94 14-Roseville Exp
2871 Gabriella Ramos 94 15-Scrr rr
3711 Stephanie Rasmussen 94 38-Unattached
2602 Joni Reinkemeyer 95 09 - Columbia TC
2142 Eliza Rice 95 13-Rain City Fly
1350 Macey Roach 95 07-Ltxc
1351 Madalyn Roach 95 07-Ltxc
3018 Molly Robb 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1710 Aley Roberts 94 16-Greater Spokane
1711 Sydney Roberts 95 16-Greater Spokane
2874 Yanely Robles 95 15-Scrr rr
2722 Kayley Rodriguez 94 15-Equalizers
2723 Sami Rodriguez 95 15-Equalizers
3514 April Rosas-Willett 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
3515 Taylor Rose 95 14-Buffalo ChipR
3354 Anabel Rouillard 95 08 - Unatt Nebr
2579 Braneesha Rucker 95 06-Contenental T
2614 Karlyn Ruggle 94 09 - ManhattanCC
2350 Lucy Rummler 94 03 Mt Pleasant
2144 Kendall Lee Sahl 95 13-Rain City Fly
2438 Hanna Schaefer 95 03 Woodstock Tr
3235 Emily Senning 94 01-Unatt.-Ne
1202 Leigh Sewall 95 11-Team Idaho
3339 Kaley Shagen 95 08 - Unat Minnes
3059 McKenna Sheehan 94 01-Granite State
2335 Charlotte Sheridan 95 03 McLean
2603 Danica Shimkus 94 09 - Columbia TC
2724 Katie Shirley 94 15-Equalizers
1551 Kairee Silas 95 10-Tcm Rez Runne
2581 Autumn Sims 95 06-Contenental T
3019 Mary Simons 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1713 Morgan Sisson 94 16-Greater Spokane
2815 Mariah Slack 94 15-San Diego sd
3060 Elizabeth Smith 95 01-Granite State
3703 Kira Smith 94 14-Tony Williams
1145 Tenaly Smith 94 11-Canyon TC
3540 Nicolette Sorensen 95 14-Diablo Valley
3689 Erika Sosa 94 14-Silver State
3020 Alosha Southern 94 01-Fairctytc- A
2520 Heather Spadola 94 02-Howell North
2801 Rebeckah St.Laurent 95 15-San Diego rr
2725 Cori Stemper 95 15-Equalizers
1119 Katie Stephens 95 11-Bozeman Track
3255 Corey Stock 94 01-Waltham TC
3323 Rachel Subury 94 08 - Unat Wisco
3284 Brooklyn Swantek 94 08 - Cornhusker
3021 Casey Taracka 94 01-Fairctytc- A
3022 Allie Thoms 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1120 Rebecca Tilleman 94 11-Bozeman Track
2254 Sandra Torres 94 13-Oregon CC U
1147 Caeryn Trapp 94 11-Canyon TC
2519 Kristen Traub 94 02-Fast Feet
1206 Korbin Traughber 94 11-Team Idaho
3663 Dominique Tristant 95 14-Roseville Exp
3534 Kayla Utley 95 14-Castro Valley
2878 Alyssa Valenzuela 95 15-Scrr rr
2005 Renee Wahlman 94 13-Cascade Strid
2605 Samantha Walker 94 09 - Columbia TC
3065 Jamie Wallisch 94 01-Granite State
3590 Mariah Wallker 95 14-Palo Alto Lig
2436 Rachel Wallon 95 03 Weddington XC
1787 Rachel Ward 94 16-North Idaho T&F
1552 Tarryn Washington 94 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1472 Elizabeth Watson 95 10-Fort Wingate
2505 Caroline Webster 94 02-Syracuse Char
1207 Dessie Weigel 94 11-Team Idaho
2145 Chloe Weisenhaus 94 13-Rain City Fly
1716 Kendra Weitz 95 16-Greater Spokane
1010 Emmie Wenzell 94 05-Miami Valley
1540 Jessica Weston 94 10-Sojourners A
1897 Sally Whalen 94 35 Una Inw
1683 Mallory White 94 04-Ltc
2726 Audrey Wilcox 94 15-Equalizers
2704 Alicia Williams 95 15-Corona Panthers
2606 Rebecca Willis 95 09 - Columbia TC
3704 Casey Willitts 94 14-Tony Williams
2080 Samantha Willson 95 13-Flanagan Clan
3544 Kai Wilson 94 14-Eoydc
3341 Ingrid Wilt 94 08 - Unat Minnes
1415 Maddy Witt 94 10-Albuquerque
2186 Jessica Wolfe 94 13-Central Oreg
1103 Olivia Wood 94 11-Anaconda Trac
1353 Kimi Wylin 94 07-Ltxc
3427 Kate Wynne 95 12-Plano Sports
2821 Julia Yang 94 15-San Diego sd
2559 Helena Zatawski 95 02-Pacer Track C
3066 Hannah Zeltner 94 01-Granite State
1124 Ruby Zitzer 95 11-Bozeman Track
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec