Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Midget Boys 3 km

Comp# Name Year Team
1125 Ry Abraham 94 11-Bozeman Track
2824 Aaron Acord 95 15-San Diego sd
3310 John Aguirre 95 08 - Thunderbird
1246 Easton Albert 95 31-Unat Montana
2773 Omar Alderete 95 15-I.V. Suns
2098 Scott Allen 94 13-Issaquah Glid
1443 Jorge Aragon-Sierra 94 10-Arizona Blaze
2305 Norman Archer 95 03 CC Pacers
3114 Luke Babcock 95 01-Lynx Elite
2424 Denver Bailey 94 03 Summerville
2217 Jackson Baker 94 13-Oregon CC A
3719 Brandon Balestreri 94 38-Unattached
1838 Curtis Balogh 94 16-Spokane Merc
2175 Simon Barbe 95 13-Seattle Run C
2705 Jaquiyl Barnett 94 15-Corona Panthers
1247 Jordan Barrows 94 31-Unat Montana
3517 Evan Baxter 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
1898 Mark Beck 95 35 Una Inw
1092 Alexander Beckerson 94 41-Unattached KY
2250 Peter Bergmann 95 13-Oregon CC A
1562 Joseph Blackburn 94 10-Team Provo A
1564 Trevor Blackburn 95 10-Team Provo A
1310 Ryan Blankenship 94 07-Central Illin
2306 Hank Bolon 95 03 CC Pacers
2100 Evan Botsch 94 13-Issaquah Glid
3325 Ethan Bott 95 08 - Unat Wisco
2187 James Bowlin 95 13-Central Oreg
1752 Cade Bowman 95 16-Near Center S
2774 Marcus Brattraw 94 15-I.V. Suns
3692 Peter Brinson 94 14-Silver State
2911 Steven Brookman 94 15-Time MACHINE
2788 Donovan Brown 95 15-La Jets
2218 Nathaniel Brown 94 13-Oregon CC A
1212 Ty Bryan 95 11-Team Idaho
3033 Conor Callahan 94 01-Fairctytc- B
2883 Anamacio Cardenas 95 15-Scrr rr
1213 Jake Carns 94 11-Team Idaho
1076 Brandon Carson 94 19-Unattached MI
3613 Theodore Carter 94 14-Pleasanton Heat
3518 Samuel Castagnola 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
3068 Andrew Chaput 94 01-Granite State
3615 Jeffrey Chen 94 14-Pleasanton Heat
3616 Julian Chicoine 95 14-Pleasanton Heat
3343 Brandon Clark 94 08 - Unat Minnes
2102 Brandon Clark 94 13-Issaquah Glid
3355 Coleman Cogswell 95 08 - Unatt Nebr
3070 Jack Collopy 94 01-Granite State
1844 Nathan Conley 94 16-Spokane Merc
2607 Jordan Cook 94 09 - Columbia TC
2608 Zachary Cook 95 09 - Columbia TC
3115 Ryan Cooney 94 01-Lynx Elite
2554 Nicholas Costello 95 02-South Jersey
3620 Owen Coumou 95 14-Pleasanton Heat
1795 Adam Crandall 94 16-North Idaho T&F
2323 Spencer Crigler 94 03 Greensboro Pa
1001 Leeland Criso 95 05-Ann Arbor
1417 Zach Crow 94 10-Albuquerque
2887 Aric Crowell 95 15-Scrr rr
2351 Justin Curewitz 95 03 Mt Pleasant
1796 Cody Curtis 94 16-North Idaho T&F
3560 Harry Curtis 94 14-Los Gatos Tra
1215 Blake Davidson 94 11-Team Idaho
2352 Eric Davidson 94 03 Mt Pleasant
2919 Calvin Davis 94 15-Gazelles wc
2920 Jose Del Valle 94 15-Gazelles wc
2353 Drew Demaraee 94 03 Mt Pleasant
3357 Dakota Denney 94 08 - Unatt Nebr
3621 Parker Deuel 94 14-Pleasanton Heat
1128 Spencer Doerksen 95 11-Bozeman Track
1798 Tanner Doerr 94 16-North Idaho T&F
2888 Johnny Dominguez 94 15-Scrr rr
1355 Andrew Donaldson 94 07-Ltxc (Ci)
1129 Bridger Dunnagan 94 11-Bozeman Track
2890 Alexander Durel 95 15-Scrr rr
1570 Jaxon Eady 95 10-Team Provo A
3720 Robert Easterbrook 94 38-Unattached
2428 Patrick Eberhart 94 03 Vienna Youth
1721 Cody Edwards 94 16-Greater Spokane
2223 Ryan England 94 13-Oregon CC A
1658 Zak Erickson 94 10-Wasatch
2775 Luis Espinoza 94 15-I.V. Suns
2924 Austin Esposito 94 15-Gazelles wc
2945 Darren Fahy 94 44-Unattached
1754 Isaac Fall 95 16-Near Center S
1343 Quinn Farley 94 07-Lightning RC
1433 Jordan Farrell 94 10-Albuquerquet
1572 Zan Ferrin 94 10-Team Provo A
2054 Spencer Flindt 94 13-Federal Way TC
3666 Cameron Ford 94 14-Roseville Exp
1326 Roby Ford 95 07-Ftyr
1130 Preston Franck 94 11-Bozeman Track
1078 Ryan Freeland 94 19-Unattached MI
1644 Fox Gachupin 94 10-Walatowa
1445 Drew Garcia 94 10-Arizona Blaze
2893 Lorenzo Garita 95 15-Scrr rr
2828 Buchanan Garritson 94 15-San Diego sd
3034 Jack Gavey 94 01-Fairctytc- B
3313 Andrew Goff 94 08 - Thunderbird
2056 David Goldstone 95 13-Federal Way TC
1419 Patrick Gonzales 95 10-Albuquerque
1852 R. Sumner Goodwin 95 16-Spokane Merc
3035 Jack Grella 94 01-Fairctytc- B
2776 Jonathan Gutierrez 94 15-I.V. Suns
2354 Felix Hadtstein 95 03 Mt Pleasant
3197 Zachary Hale 94 01-Shaftsbury St
2388 Ryan Hamill 95 03 Peachtree Ci
1662 Sam Hamilton 95 10-Wild Cats
2895 Matthew Haywood 95 15-Scrr rr
1093 James Parker Head 94 41-Unattached KY
2158 Noah Heidenreich 94 13-Rain City Fly
1446 Jordan Hellebuyck 95 10-Arizona Blaze
1447 Walter Hensley IV 95 10-Arizona Blaze
2588 Will Hinchliffe 94 06-Peak Performa
1741 Adam Hoerner 94 16-Loose Cannons
3036 Ben Hoffman 94 01-Fairctytc- B
1755 Joshua Hooper 95 16-Near Center S
3449 Brandon Horne 95 12-Unattached Gulf
2106 Tom Howe 95 13-Issaquah Glid
1854 Chad Ingraham 94 16-Spokane Merc
1055 Noah Ising 95 17-Unattached Ohio
1575 Russell Isom 94 10-Team Provo A
3095 Joseph Izzo 94 01-Lake Placid
2784 Julian Jalani 94 15-Las Vegas Tra
2107 Blake Jarvis 94 13-Issaquah Glid
2059 James Jasperson 95 13-Federal Way TC
2929 Beau Johns 94 15-Gazelles wc
1804 Camden Johnson 94 16-North Idaho T&F
3330 John Jones 94 08 - Unat Wisco
3345* Korai Kayim-Yanko 94 08 - Unat Minnes
2560 George Kelly 94 02-River City El
2609 Nathan Keown 95 09 - Columbia TC
3523 Jasper Keukenkamp 95 14-Buffalo ChipR
1082 Andrew Kitto 95 19-Unattached MI
1758 Isaac Kitzan 95 16-Near Center S
2060 Kevin Krzyzewski 94 13-Federal Way TC
1723 Samuil Kuzmenko 95 16-Greater Spokane
2777 Josue Lara 94 15-I.V. Suns
1011 Adam Larger 95 05-Miami Valley
3642 John Le 94 14-Redding Racers
1576 James Leblow 95 10-Team Provo A
1577 Ian Lehmann 94 10-Team Provo A
1862 Kyle Lerch 95 16-Spokane Merc
1435 Ryan Lesansee 95 10-Albuquerquet
1422 Reid Longley 94 10-Albuquerque
3468 Justin MacEwan 95 12-Woodland Harr
2540 Andrew Mandelbaum 94 02-Nj Unattached
2899 Juan Mariscal 94 15-Scrr rr
3469 Aaron Martinez 95 12-Woodland Harr
3450 Ryan Martinez 94 12-Unattached Gulf
2111 Drew Matthews 94 13-Issaquah Glid
1257 Kyle Matthews 94 31-Unat Montana
1910 Austin May 94 35 Una Inw
1134 Colter May 95 11-Bozeman Track
3270 Michael Mayberry 95 08-Ames Impact
3333 Aaron Mays 95 08 - Unat Wisco
2931 Cole MC Dowell 94 15-Gazelles wc
3623 Connor McCarthy 95 14-Pleasanton Heat
1311 Riley Means 94 07-Central Illin
3668 Tanner Meinster 95 14-Roseville Exp
1724 Andrew Melvin 94 16-Greater Spokane
2177 Michael Mendenhall 94 13-Seattle Run C
2619 Travis Menghini 95 09-St.Louis Blaz
3026 Patrick Mimms 95 01-Fairctytc- A
2309 Sam Miner 94 03 CC Pacers
3669 Tanner Misono 95 14-Roseville Exp
1227 David Mitchell 94 11-Team Idaho
1744 Anthony Modrell 94 16-Loose Cannons
2611 John Moreton 94 09 - Columbia TC
2188 Sam Naffziger 94 13-Central Oreg
2310 Andrew Neiswender 95 03 CC Pacers
3037 Jeremy Nelle 94 01-Fairctytc- B
2189 Travis Neuman 94 13-Central Oreg
2063 Mark Newberry 94 13-Federal Way TC
3671 Andrew Newby 94 14-Roseville Exp
2242 Nate Normo 94 13-Oregon CC A
3358 John Norquest 95 08 - Unatt Nebr
3027 Connor O'Day 95 01-Fairctytc- A
3525 Alejandro Ordaz 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
3164 Daniel Ornstein 95 01-Scarborough T
3535 Andrew Osgood 94 14-Central Valle
1866 Collin Overbay 94 16-Spokane Merc
1312 David Paap 94 07-Central Illin
2901 Mark Pang 95 15-Scrr rr
2279 Jack Parke 95 56-Una Alaska
1085 Jonathan Parker 94 19-Unattached MI
2311 Sam Parker 95 03 CC Pacers
1229 Derek Pascal 95 11-Team Idaho
1518 Santiago Pasquale 94 10-Sky City
2389 Garrison Pavel 95 03 Peachtree Ci
2164 Jack Pearce 95 13-Rain City Fly
3079 Alexander Peck 94 01-Granite State
3725 Christian Pedro 94 38-Unattached
3644 Andrew Penington 94 14-Redding Racers
3038 Stuart Peters 95 01-Fairctytc- B
3625 Nolan Petersen 95 14-Pleasanton Heat
3346 Corey Peterson 94 08 - Unat Minnes
1137 Drake Phillips 95 11-Bozeman Track
3080 Robbie Pienta 94 01-Granite State
3452 Cole Pilgrim 94 12-Unattached Gulf
2741 Drew Pilgrim 94 15-Equalizers
2439 Avery Pitts 94 03 Woodstock Tr
3028 Christopher Poole 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1359 Austin Potts 94 07-Ltxc (Ci)
1293 Jake Powell 94 54-Una Snake Riv
3010 Winslow Powers 95 01-Cape Ann
2193 Mark Puffinburger 94 13-Emerald Vall
1448 Corey Quigley 95 10-Arizona Blaze
1313 Derrick Rabbe 94 07-Central Illin
3029 Tucker Radecki 95 01-Fairctytc- A
1403 Dathan Reed 95 10-Acoma Running
1327 Ryon Reed 94 07-Ftyr
3030 Eric Regan 95 01-Fairctytc- A
1231 Thomas Rigby 95 11-Team Idaho
2904 Bryant Rincon 95 15-Scrr rr
2069 Ruben Riordan 95 13-Federal Way TC
1424 Andrew Ritterbush 94 10-Albuquerque
3298 Travis Ritzert 94 08 - Merton Area
1139 Dovas Roackauskas 95 11-Bozeman Track
2319 Hayden Robbins 94 03 Georgia Unatt
1161 Joshua Roberts 95 11-Canyon TC
1163 Justin Robinson 94 11-Canyon TC
3031 Connor Rog 94 01-Fairctytc- A
2112 Jamon Rogers 94 13-Issaquah Glid
3039 Brendon Salese 94 01-Fairctytc- B
1869 Kyle Sams 94 16-Spokane Merc
1807 Mason Sanchez 95 16-North Idaho T&F
3673 Brynn Sargent 95 14-Roseville Exp
1762 Marcus Saugen 95 16-Near Center S
1335 Jonathan Schaap 94 07-Illini Heat T
1475 Kyle Schaffer 94 10-Front Range
1319 Tate Schienbein 94 07-Fast Feat (Ci)
3628 Jacob Schlachte 95 14-Pleasanton Heat
3040 Billy Schloth 94 01-Fairctytc- B
3155 Ryan Schwartz 94 01-Port Washingt
2244 Joshua Sealand 95 13-Oregon CC A
3367* Dylan Sether 95 08 - unnat. Dako
3032 Luke Shannon 94 01-Fairctytc- A
1328 Matt Shaw 94 07-Ftyr
1585 Haven Shelton 94 10-Team Provo A
1094 Austin Shewmaker 94 41-Unattached KY
1329 Evan Shuck 95 07-Ftyr
1449 Ryan Silva 95 10-Arizona Blaze
3085 Ryan Simpson 94 01-Granite State
1314 Kyle Sims 94 07-Central Illin
3527 Dale Skinner 95 14-Buffalo ChipR
2282 Alexander Soberanis 94 37-Una Oregon
3541 John Sommerville 95 14-Diablo Valley
3542 Tyler Sorensen 94 14-Diablo Valley
2403 Parker Sorenson 94 03 Running Stars
2779 Zack Soto 94 15-I.V. Suns
3087 Mitchell Sroka 94 01-Granite State
2071 Daniel Steen 95 13-Federal Way TC
2246 Ryan Stevens 94 13-Oregon CC A
3674 Zachary Stoll 95 14-Roseville Exp
1450 Ryan Sullivan 95 10-Arizona Blaze
2383 Sam Svoboda 94 03 Northside Re
2936 Nolan Swinburn 94 15-Gazelles wc
2115 Keegan Symmes 94 13-Issaquah Glid
3271 Aaron Thompson 94 08-Ames Impact
3528 Brandon Thweatt 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
1426 Ben Tipton 94 10-Albuquerque
1427 Kyle Toledo 94 10-Albuquerque
1428 Shamen Tom 95 10-Albuquerque
3360 John Topham 94 08 - Unatt Nebr
2780 Alexis Torres 94 15-I.V. Suns
2584 Ja Vaughn Turntine 94 06-Contenental T
2365 Andrew Tyler 94 03 Mt Pleasant
2072 Michael Valentine 94 13-Federal Way TC
3291 Whitton Valentine 94 08 - Cornhusker
3089 Jonathan Vinnenberg 94 01-Granite State
3530 Brian Vinzant 94 14-Buffalo ChipR
2553 Seamus Wagner 95 02-Nittany Track
2612 Joe Walker 95 09 - Columbia TC
2912 Michael Waltrip 94 15-Time MACHINE
1089 Jared Waltz 95 19-Unattached MI
2521 John Ward 94 02-Howell North
1330 Andrew Webb 94 07-Ftyr
2545 Jeffrey Weinert 95 02-Nj Unattached
1876 Nathan Weitz 94 16-Spokane Merc
1007 Zachery Wells 95 05-Fleet Feet TC
1808 Andrew Whalen 94 16-North Idaho T&F
2546 Harrison Whelan 95 02-Nj Unattached
3090 Stephen Winn 94 01-Granite State
2313 Andrew Witcher 94 03 CC Pacers
1768 D.J. Wordell 95 16-Near Center S
1383 Riley Worl 95 07-Unattached IN
1494 Monte Yazzie 94 10-Navajo Elite
1377 Andy Young 94 07-Unattached IL
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec