Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Intermediate Girls 5 km

Comp# Name Year Team
3547 Courtney Albini 91 14-Los Gatos Tra
1681 Kelsey Arellano 91 04-Break Away Tr
3549 Stephanie Barnett 90 14-Los Gatos Tra
3419 Katie Bassett 91 12-Plano Sports
1262 Sarah Beagle 91 11-Team Wyoming
3200 Katherine Beam 90 01-Swsportsgroup
2117 Carrie Beamer 91 13-Pearson's DP
3676 Loryn Bedell 91 14-San Luis Dist
1406 Allison Bedonie 91 10-Albuquerque
1029 Rebekah Bentle 90 05-Sunshine Sho
1916 Lauren Bergam 91 16- smac b
1263 Abi Bever 90 11-Team Wyoming
1524 Joanna Blackburn 90 10-Sojourners A
1525 Sarah Blackburn 91 10-Sojourners A
1436* Latrisha Blackstar 91 10-Arizona Blaze
3166 Nicole Bonvouloir 90 01-Sentinel Str
2790 Alexa Booth 91 15-Panther XC
1810 Devon Borja 91 16-Spokane Merc
1176 Liz Brandon 91 11-Team Idaho
1407 Julie Brasher 91 10-Albuquerque
1614 Jordan Brown 91 10-Unattached NM
1267 Stephanie Brown 91 11-Team Wyoming
3316 Taylor Brown 90 08 - Unat Wisco
2262 Christina Bruce 91 36-Una Pna
3272 Kelli Budd 91 08 - Cornhusker
3685 Sarah Burgoyne 91 14-Silver State
1369 Christina Burke 91 07-Unattached IL
3471 Guadalupe Bustamante 91 12-Yoetown Harri
3472 Leticia Bustamante 91 12-Yoetown Harri
1062 Courtney Calka 91 19-Unattached MI
3167 Caroline Capuano 91 01-Sentinel Str
2746 Katie Case 90 15-Equalizers HS
1543 Katherine Chipman 90 10-Sojourners A
3273 Jessica Clark 90 08 - Cornhusker
3097 Kaitlin Clifford 90 01-Lakers TC
2264 Natalie Cnossen 90 37-Una Oregon
2947 Alexandra Condray 91 49-Unattached
2855* Stephaine Covarubiso 91 15-Scrr rr
1030 Cara Cremeans 90 05-Sunshine Sho
3580 Catherine Crisp 91 14-Pacific United
2621 Amanda Curtis 90 09-Unattached MV
1361 Katie DeBoy 91 07-Purdue Area T
1344 Alex Donaldson 91 07-Ltxc
1063 Ylva Elhammer 91 19-Unattached MI
1885 Brandi Eloff 90 35 Una Inw
1178 Jordan Engelhardt 91 11-Team Idaho
3293 Jenna Erickson 90 08 - Distance De
2137 Adele Eslinger 91 13-Rain City Fly
2026 Molly Evans 91 13-Federal Way TC
1544 Andrea Ferin 91 10-Sojourners A
3203 Katherine Fitton 91 01-Swsportsgroup
1818 Katherine Fontana 90 16-Spokane Merc
3204 Erica Forzley 90 01-Swsportsgroup
1032 Meggan Freeland 91 05-Sunshine Sho
2548 Meghan Gauntt 91 02-Quicksilver
1917 Stevie Gildehaus 91 16- smac b
2620 Lindsey Gleue 91 09 - Thunderbolt
2857* Katherine Gomez 90 15-Scrr rr
2267 Anna Grabhorn 91 37-Una Oregon
2392 Melanie Green 90 03 Richmond Trac
3274 Ali Gress 90 08 - Cornhusker
2939* Reyna Gutierrez /beck 91 33-Unat S. Cal
3402 Christina Hadley 91 12-Brenham TC
1529 Aimee Haertel 90 10-Sojourners A
3092 Amanda Hallworth 91 01-Hill n Har
1531 Krystal Harper 90 10-Sojourners A
1269 Jessica Harrelson 91 11-Team Wyoming
3581 Rebecca Hbetamu 90 14-Pacific United
1346 Allyson Herhusky 91 07-Ltxc
2418 Elizabeth High 90 03 Spart Panther
1533 Kacee Hildebrandt 90 10-Sojourners A
1050 Brooke Hoover 90 17-Unattached Ohio
2844 Katin Horan 91 15-Wildcats
2845 Courtney Howe 91 15-Wildcats
2194 Sarah Hurwitz 90 13-Gresham Blu
2174 Breanna Huschka 91 13-Seattle Run C
1347 Maddie Ijams 91 07-Ltxc
1819 Megan Inman 91 16-Spokane Merc
3582 Amanda Innes 90 14-Pacific United
1820 Stephanie Inouye 90 16-Spokane Merc
1617 Vinita Joe 90 10-Unattached NM
1918 Kayloni Jones 90 16- smac b
3420 Courtney Kauffman 90 12-Plano Sports
3362 Morgan Kayvan 91 08 - Unatt Iowa
1782 Cassie Kazemba 91 16-North Idaho T&F
2252 Alexa Kearns 91 13-Oregon CC U
1114 Sarah Keller 91 11-Bozeman Track
3276 Eliza Kolbo 91 08 - Cornhusker
3173 Rose Kozar 91 01-Sentinel Str
2269 Rita Krantz 90 37-Una Oregon
3233 Mekenzie Krause 90 01-Unatt.-Ne
2765 Stephanie Kuan 90 15-Go Bananas RU
1919 Eden Lake 90 16- smac b
1748 Nicole Ledwith 90 16-Near Center S
2270 Raquel Lemire 91 37-Una Oregon
2866* Jzanette Lindstrom 90 15-Scrr rr
1241 Danica Louckes 91 31-Unat Montana
1499 Ashley Lovato 91 10-Nmzia
1186 Anne Lovelace 90 11-Team Idaho
3052 Elise Luers 91 01-Granite State
3175 Amanda Matteo 90 01-Sentinel Str
3603 Madison McCarthy 91 14-Pleasanton Heat
1318 Catriona McClowry 91 07-Elgin Sharks
1027 Rachel Mcfarlane 90 05-Stickman United
1067 Kathleen McGowan 91 19-Unattached MI
2575 Akira McSwain 90 06-Contenental T
1036 Lauren Mcumber 91 05-Sunshine Sho
1370 Elizabeth Meier 91 07-Unattached IL
2075 Holly Meler 91 13-Flanagan Clan
3552 Rachel Moll 91 14-Los Gatos Tra
3105 Jennifer Monsulick 90 01-Lakers TC
3458 Lauren Moore 90 12-Una Southwest
3583 Allison Motor 91 14-Pacific United
1920 Andrea Nelson 91 16- smac b
1192 Nicole Nielson 91 11-Team Idaho
2374 Crissy Nitz 91 03 North Carolin
2037 Hillary Norris 91 13-Federal Way TC
3277 Megan Oddo 91 08 - Cornhusker
1195 Sarah Olson 91 11-Team Idaho
3278 Jillian Ourada 90 08 - Cornhusker
1196 Amanda Palmer 90 11-Team Idaho b
3423 Kobi Parcells 90 12-Plano Sports
3477 Brenda Pena 90 12-Yoetown Harri
3584 Lauren Petersen 91 14-Pacific United
1038 Stephanie Peterson 91 05-Sunshine Sho
2395 Susannah Piersol 90 03 Richmond Trac
2078 Shannon Porter 91 13-Flanagan Clan
1349 Ashley Potts 91 07-Ltxc
1198 Jordon Powell 90 11-Team Idaho
2396 Jocelyn Powelson 91 03 Richmond Trac
1605 Nicole Powers 90 10-Unattached AZ
3424 Alexa Ramsier 90 12-Plano Sports
1830 Kate Reidy 91 16-Spokane Merc
3585 Hazel Richardson 91 14-Pacific United
3178 Brittany Richer 90 01-Sentinel Str
2747 Julia Rigby 90 15-Equalizers HS
2872 Emelia Rincon 90 15-Scrr rr
2941 Prisclla Rincon 91 33-Unat S. Cal
2873 Amanda Robles 90 15-Scrr rr
1831 Maja Rodell 90 16-Spokane Merc
1270 Erica Roman 90 11-Team Wyoming
2121 Alanna Roosendaal 90 13-Pearson's DP
2040 Justinne Ross 90 13-Federal Way TC
3321 Keely Rubash 90 08 - Unat Wisco
3322 Nichelle Rubash 90 08 - Unat Wisco
3011 Elizabeth Ryan 90 01-Clubct
1538 Emma Saarel 91 10-Sojourners A
1201 Jacqueline Sahlberg 90 11-Team Idaho
2516 Salih Samiyah 91 02-East Orange S
3211 Lisa Sander 91 01-Swsportsgroup
2122 Kayla Schick 91 13-Pearson's DP
2404 Stephanie Shannon 91 03 Sandhills TC
2314 Marishka Shuto 91 03 Fpyc Cheetahs
1204 Kaili Simmons 91 11-Team Idaho
3283 Emily Sisson 91 08 - Cornhusker
3713 Kelsey Smith 91 38-Unattached
1040 Hilary Snyder 90 05-Sunshine Sho
3690 Gloria Sosa 90 14-Silver State
3557 Amanda Speedy 91 14-Los Gatos Tra
3640 Jerri Spence 91 14-Redding Racers
1362 Suzanne Spencer 91 07-Purdue Area T
2123 Alanna Steele 91 13-Pearson's DP
2124 Michelle Steiger 90 13-Pearson's DP
1008 Alison Steinbrunner 91 05-Miami Valley
1921 Sara Stenersen 91 16- smac b
3459 Ellen Stow 90 12-Una Southwest
3426 Jenny Swan 91 12-Plano Sports
3682 Jacque Taylor 91 14-Santa Rosa Ex
3212 Jeanne Theleen 91 01-Swsportsgroup
2398 Abbey Thibeault 90 03 Richmond Trac
2274 Olivias Thomas 91 36-Una Pna
1009 Lydia Tillmaand 91 05-Miami Valley
2877* Yesenia Trujillo 91 15-Scrr rr
1620 Tessa Turcotte 90 10-Unattached NM
1051 Alexia Turissim 91 17-Unattached Ohio
1922 Lisa Vandenburg 91 16- smac b
1149 Jaime VanLith 90 11-Canyon TC
1786 Kathleen Vardell 91 16-North Idaho T&F
3213 Andrea Walsh 90 01-Swsportsgroup
1070 Molly Waterhouse 90 19-Unattached MI
1043 Amanda Weaver 91 05-Sunshine Sho
2942 Elizabeth Weir 90 33-Unat S. Cal
1245 Keely West 91 31-Unat Montana
1788 Angie Whalen 91 16-North Idaho T&F
1789 Destiny White 91 16-North Idaho T&F
2125 Carla Widman 90 13-Pearson's DP
3106 Hannah Wiley 91 01-Lakers TC
3717 Nicole Wilson 91 38-Unattached
2847 Katie Wolfson 91 15-Wildcats
1790 Emily Wyatt 91 16-North Idaho T&F
1352 Danica Wylin 91 07-Ltxc
3227 Rachel Wysocki 91 01-Troy
1046 Jessie Ykomoff 91 05-Sunshine Sho
1923 Courtney Zalud 91 16- smac b
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec