Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Intermediate Boys 5 km

Comp# Name Year Team
2635 Frank Adelman 90 09-Youth Enduro
1736 Derek Alcorn 91 16-Loose Cannons
1071 Adham Aljahmi 90 19-Unattached MI
1072 Oais Alkirsh 90 19-Unattached MI
2405 Phillip Allen 91 03 Sandhills TC
2728 Joshua Alvarez 91 15-Equalizers
2048 Joel Ambo 91 13-Federal Way TC
3156 Dylan Antalek 90 01-Red Hook
2399 Peter Askin 91 03 Richmond Trac
3214 Christopher Athas 90 01-Swsportsgroup
1837 Jordan Baker 91 16-Spokane Merc
2146 Alexander Barkley 90 13-Rain City Fly
2703 Alex Bautista 90 15-Cool Running
2147 Abraham Berhe 91 13-Rain City Fly
1073 Anwar Beydoun 90 19-Unattached MI
3632 JD Bhatia 90 14-Pride Track C
3463 James Bonn 91 12-Una Southwest
3326 Steven Boyle 91 08 - Unat Wisco
1075 Alexander Brooks 90 19-Unattached MI
1565 Christopher Brower 91 10-Team Provo A
1841 Anthony Brown 91 16-Spokane Merc
3633 Joe Brown 90 14-Pride Track C
1251 Travis Buttelman 90 31-Unat Montana
3157 Jonathan Byrne 90 01-Red Hook
3634 Mason Cabral 91 14-Pride Track C
2219 Christopher Caldwell 90 13-Oregon CC A
3215 Sean Callahan 90 01-Swsportsgroup
2563 Richard Carmichael 91 02-Wings of Moon
1053 Patrick Carroll 90 17-Unattached Ohio
2626 Joshua Carter 91 09-Unattached MV
2826 Christopher Cavins 91 15-San Diego sd
3429 Kevin Clapp 90 12-Plano Sports
2918 Kevin Claros 90 15-Gazelles wc
1596 Keyen Cluff 91 10-Team Provo B
3417 Antwone Cobbin 91 12-Jr. Speedsters
2748* Brendon Confer 90 15-Equalizers HS
3179 Corey Coogan 91 01-Sentinel Str
2051 Julian-Blake Cowan 90 13-Federal Way TC
1793 John Coyle 90 16-North Idaho T&F
1846 Jordan Curnutt 90 16-Spokane Merc
2052 Tyler D'Amato 90 13-Federal Way TC
3664 Clayton Daly 91 14-Roseville Exp
3635 Vince Dantay 90 14-Pride Track C
1753 Leon Dean 90 16-Near Center S
3356 Stefan Decory 92 08 - Unatt Nebr
3636 Kanwar Dhaliwal 91 14-Pride Track C
2627 Greg Doman 91 09-Unattached MV
1252 Shane Donaldson 90 31-Unat Montana
3431 Connor Doyle 90 12-Plano Sports
3216 Chris Duclos 91 01-Swsportsgroup
2922 Brandon Dugan 90 15-Gazelles wc
3158 Matt Dunham 90 01-Red Hook
1500 Ethan Durbin 90 10-Nmzia
1597 Jordan Eatough 90 10-Team Provo B
2153 Anthony Ellis 90 13-Rain City Fly
3665 Sean Ellis 91 14-Roseville Exp
2923 Steven Ems 90 15-Gazelles wc
3721 Kevin Eng 90 38-Unattached
1799 Wade English 90 16-North Idaho T&F
2053 Justin Englund 90 13-Federal Way TC
1739 Chris Ennis 91 16-Loose Cannons
1740 Kaleb Fergin 90 16-Loose Cannons
1571 Neal Ferrin 90 10-Team Provo A
1217 Eric Fitzpatrick 91 11-Team Idaho
1851 Eric Foss 90 16-Spokane Merc
2556 Jon Foster 91 08 - Unat Mid-At
3722 Nathan Frazier 90 38-Unattached
1591 Andrew Gagon 91 10-Team Provo B
3217 Colton Gale 91 01-Swsportsgroup
1501 Joshua Garcia 90 10-Nmzia
1170 Mike Garrett 90 11-Missoula Trac
2829 John Garritson 91 15-San Diego sd
2830 Richard Garritson 90 15-San Diego sd
1800 Nathan Gencarella 91 16-North Idaho T&F
3182 Xhoi Gjojdeshi 91 01-Sentinel Str
2636 Aaron Goble 90 09-Youth Enduro
3464 Ryan Gonzalas 91 12-Una Southwest
1622 Carlos Gonzales 90 10-Unattached NM
1903 Andrew Gonzalez 90 35 Una Inw
2501 Brendan Green 90 02-Chautauqua St
2225 Elijah Greer 90 13-Oregon CC A
3504 Eric Gutierrez 90 14-Buffalo Chipw
2753 John Guzman 91 15-Equalizers HS
1171 Daniel Hamilton 90 11-Missoula Trac
1172 Josh Hamilton 91 11-Missoula Trac
1905 Alex Hansen 90 35 Una Inw
2926 Kevin Harden 91 15-Gazelles wc
3586 Chris Haworth 91 14-Pacific United
1574 Jack Heaton 91 10-Team Provo B
2226 Matthew Hedges 90 13-Oregon CC A
2535 Thomas Hedges 90 02-Nj Unattached
1802 Cody Helbling 91 16-North Idaho T&F
2057 Justin Helm 90 13-Federal Way TC
2628* Ben Henson 90 09-Unattached MV
1502 Jacobo Hernandez 90 10-Nmzia
2831 Graham Hettinger 91 15-San Diego sd
2420 Austin High 91 03 Spart Panther
2058 Timothy Hobbs 91 13-Federal Way TC
3287 Max Honaker 91 08 - Cornhusker
2317 William Hood 91 03 Georgia Unatt
2176 Dylan Hopper 91 13-Seattle Run C
1756 Jeff Howard 91 16-Near Center S
3183* David Hurley 91 01-Sentinel Str
1081 Samer Ilayan 90 19-Unattached MI
1803 Luke Iott 90 16-North Idaho T&F
2160 Aiden Irish 90 13-Rain City Fly
1288 Nick Jacobs 91 54-Una Snake Riv
2832 Collin Jarvis 91 15-San Diego sd
1289 Ander Jayo 91 54-Una Snake Riv
3162 Fabian Jenkins 90 01-Ruff Kutz
1277 James Jennings 90 11-Team Wyoming
1925 Kyle Johnson 90 16- smac b
2755 Nicholas Johnson 91 15-Equalizers HS
2230 Austin Jones 90 13-Oregon CC A
2414 Kyle Keene 91 03 South Carolin
1592 Thomas Kelemen 90 10-Team Provo B
1858 Tate Kelly 90 16-Spokane Merc
1757 Andrew Kimpel 91 16-Near Center S
1223 Christian Kincaid 91 11-Team Idaho
1224 Brad Kirkpatrick 90 11-Team Idaho
3434 Steven Kirschner 90 12-Plano Sports
1056 Spike Knickel 90 17-Unattached Ohio
2233 Brandon Kohler 91 13-Oregon CC A
1279 Keegan Korpela 91 11-Team Wyoming
1861 Steven Kutsch 91 16-Spokane Merc
3185 Everett Lamountain 90 01-Sentinel Str
3186 Cody Lange 91 01-Sentinel Str
1805 Ian Lawlor 91 16-North Idaho T&F
1002 Derek Lax 91 05-Detroit Chee
3637 Steven Lee 90 14-Pride Track C
2002 Joshua Letendre 90 13-Camas Express
2537 Brenton Lewandowski 91 02-Nj Unattached
3587 Rafael Leyva 90 14-Pacific United
1083 Joshua Lumley 90 19-Unattached MI
2110 Travis Lund 91 13-Issaquah Glid
1593 Elvis Machado 90 10-Team Provo A
2954 Sam Mahar 91 49-Unattached
1759 Mitchell Maly 90 16-Near Center S
3190 Richard Marcello 90 01-Sentinel Str
1357 Taylor Marshall 91 07-Ltxc (Ci)
3643 Nathan Martz 90 14-Redding Racers
2240 Nathan Mathabane 91 13-Oregon CC A
2161 Luke McClure 90 13-Rain City Fly
2162 Joseph McConaghy 91 13-Rain City Fly
1863 Daniel McIntosh 90 16-Spokane Merc
1292 Kevin Miller 90 54-Una Snake Riv
3435 Matt Miller 90 12-Plano Sports
2541 Michael Mitchell 90 02-Nj Unattached
1057 Nathaniel Mogle 90 17-Unattached Ohio
1594 Joseph Moxon 91 10-Team Provo A
2422* Travis Mulwee 90 03 Spart Panther
3004 Patrick Murray 90 01-Averill Park
1580 Chase Nelson 91 10-Team Provo A
3693 Brandon Nied 91 14-Silver State
1084 Alexancer Noble 90 19-Unattached MI
1258 Dillon O'Fallon 90 31-Unat Montana
3159 Cory O'Farrell 91 01-Red Hook
1912 Quinton Olivas 91 35 Una Inw
3113 Joshua Olsen 90 01-Litchfieldtc
1582 Thatcher Olson 90 10-Team Provo A
2132 Clinton Overman 90 13-Pearson's DP
2740 Juan Paredes 90 15-Equalizers
3694 Jordan Parker 90 14-Silver State
3645 Kevin Penington 91 14-Redding Racers
3288 Jordan Perez 91 08 - Cornhusker
3451 Matthew Perri 90 12-Unattached Gulf
1013 Andrew Peters 90 05-Miami Valley
1014 Bryan Petry 90 05-Miami Valley
1015 John Petry 91 05-Miami Valley
2932 Kyle Pfeiffer-Jackson 90 15-Gazelles wc
1016 Garrett Phillips 90 05-Miami Valley
2067 Jonathon Phillips 91 13-Federal Way TC
2400 Justin Pierce 90 03 Richmond Trac
1806 Nick Pierson 90 16-North Idaho T&F
3240 Adron Pitmon 90 01-Unatt.-Ne
3289 Richard Poppe 91 08 - Cornhusker
1017 Nicholas Precek 91 05-Miami Valley
2068 Ryan Prentice 90 13-Federal Way TC
1684 Christopher Pruitt 90 04-Sun Jumpers
3731 Ruben Ramirez 90 46-Unattached
3482 Urial Ramos 90 12-Yoetown Harri
2759 Tyler Reed 91 15-Equalizers HS
1230 Rusty Rehl 91 11-Team Idaho
1761 Adam Reid 91 16-Near Center S
2386 Chad Reynolds 90 03 Palmetto Trac
2280 Walker Riley 90 36-Una Pna
3483 Nestor Rios 90 12-Yoetown Harri
1232 Matthew Robinson 90 11-Team Idaho
1598 Daniel Rodriqueaz 90 10-Team Provo B
1233 Cody Rome 90 11-Team Idaho
3242 Andrew Roxon 90 01-Unatt.-Ne
2387 William Rudisill 91 03 Palmetto Trac
2934 Joey Ruelas 91 15-Gazelles wc
1504 Ian Ruybalid 90 10-Nmzia
1505 Johah Ruybalid 91 10-Nmzia
2743 Ibraheem Saleh 90 15-Equalizers
1087 Saeed Saleh 90 19-Unattached MI
1868 Jason Sams 90 16-Spokane Merc
1506 Jeremy Sanchez 90 10-Nmzia
1763 Chris Savage 90 16-Near Center S
1474 Walter Schafer 91 10-Front Range
3695 Joshua Schelling 90 14-Silver State
3160 Klaus Schmidt 90 01-Red Hook
1507 Kyle Schneider 90 10-Nmzia
2378 Will Scott 90 03 North Carolin
3219 Brody Secore 91 01-Swsportsgroup
3588 Oleg Sedykh 91 14-Pacific United
2760 Johnathan Shewal 90 15-Equalizers HS
1375 Connor Shields 91 07-Unattached IL
1627 Dillon Shije 91 10-Unattached NM
1586 Joshua Shrewsbury 91 10-Team Provo A
1018 Matthew Sigler 91 05-Miami Valley
3350 Matthew Simon 91 08 - Unat Minnes
2245 Peter Slauson 91 13-Oregon CC A
1587 Tanner Smedley 91 10-Team Provo A
2114 Simon Sorenson 91 13-Issaquah Glid
2837 Sammuel St. Laurent 90 15-San Diego sd
1513 Michael Stears 90 10-Ric Rojas
3244 Andrew Stuntz 90 01-Unatt.-Ne
2761 John Svet 90 15-Equalizers HS
2382 Miles Svoboda 90 03 Northside Re
3220 Matt Swan 91 01-Swsportsgroup
1508 Raven Tallman 90 10-Nmzia
3223 Christopher Taylor 91 01-Adir. Runners
1376 Billy TenBusch 90 07-Unattached IL
3454 Al Terrell 91 12-Unattached Gulf
1651 Urian Tetpon 90 10-Walatowa
3466 Xavier Thomas 91 12-Una Southwest
2957 Jacob Thornell 90 49-Unattached
3696 Bryan Tibaduiza 90 14-Silver State
2320 Eric Townsend 91 03 Georgia Unatt
3543 Ryan Troxel 90 14-Diablo Valley
2248 Thomas Turina 91 13-Oregon CC A
1765 Adam Tyler 90 16-Near Center S
1060 Dustin Ubbing 90 17-Unattached Ohio
3195 Jordan Urrutia 91 01-Sentinel Str
1405 Greg Vallo 90 10-Acoma Running
2802 Diego Vega 90 15-San Diego rr
3221 Matt Velasquez 91 01-Swsportsgroup
1166 Michael VerHagen 91 11-Canyon TC
2762 Ryan Vessey 90 15-Equalizers HS
2937 Armando Villalobos 90 15-Gazelles wc
2839 Valente Villalobos III 90 15-San Diego sd
2321 Mason Walker 91 03 Georgia Unatt
1237 Barak Watson 91 11-Team Idaho
2168 Anders Weiberg 91 13-Rain City Fly
3414 David Wells 91 12-Brenham TC
1238 Adam West 90 11-Team Idaho
2840 Billy West 91 15-San Diego sd
1595 Quinten Weston 90 10-Team Provo B
1914 Michael White 91 35 Una Inw
3222 Jonathan Wickliff 90 01-Swsportsgroup
2169 William Wilkens 90 13-Rain City Fly
3224 Jon Williams 90 01-Adir. Runners
1479 Garrett Wilson 91 10-Kryptionte Sp
2368 Stephen Wilson 90 03 Mt Pleasant
1294 Zeke Wilson 90 54-Una Snake Riv
1769 Spencer Wordell 91 16-Near Center S
2763 Erich Yanoschik 90 15-Equalizers HS
2842 Guadalupe Zaragoza 90 15-Lightning
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec