Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Bantam Girls 3 km

Comp# Name Year Team
2804 Emma Abrahamson 96 15-San Diego sd
2805 Sarah Abrahamson 98 15-San Diego sd
2337 Amanda Adams 96 03 Mt Pleasant
3675 Sydne Aguilar 96 14-San Luis Dist
3579 Amihan Agustin 96 14-Mission Valle
3646 Lexi Ainsworth 96 14-Roseville Exp
2571 Heavenly Alexander 96 06-Contenental T
2785 Mystasia Alexander 97 15-La Jets
1174 Kourtney Armstrong 96 11-Team Idaho
1775 Meaghan Bare 97 16-North Idaho T&F
2016 Zabrina Bateh 97 13-Federal Way TC
2572 Diamond Battle 98 06-Contenental T
3705 Allison Bayliss 96 38-Unattached
3706 Christine Bayliss 97 38-Unattached
2081 Juliana Beauchene 96 13-Issaquah Glid
2196 Nyalual Beng 96 13-Oregon CC A
2322 Blaike Bibbs 97 03 Greensboro Pa
2793 Kate Bieraugel 99 15-San Diego rr
1521 Amber Blackburn 99 10-Sojourners A
1522 Angela Blackburn 96 10-Sojourners A
1541 Rachel Blackburn 00 10-Sojourners A
2339 Adele Blalock 97 03 Mt Pleasant
1542 Danella Bland 98 10-Sojourners A
1526 Naena Bland 96 10-Sojourners A
2586 Carley Bowman 96 06-New Heights Gym
2795 Gabrielle Burns 98 15-San Diego rr
3401 Rachel Butler 96 12-Brenham TC
3012 Cait Callahan 96 01-Fairctytc- A
1811 Cyra Carlson 97 16-Spokane Merc
2589 Courtney Carmichael 96 15-Unatt Tenn.
2019 Christine Carr 96 13-Federal Way TC
3116 Brette Chmura 96 01-Nashua Pal
3438 Valerie Cisneros 96 12-Rockwall Must
3045 Meagan Close 96 01-Granite State
3047 Chloe Conway 98 01-Granite State
2781 Alaina Cousineau 97 15-Irvine Cougars
1527 Drew Crane 96 10-Sojourners A
2710 Jessica Cushing-Murray 96 15-Equalizers
1615 Morgan Davenport 98 10-Unattached NM
1747 Megan Dean 97 16-Near Center S
1364 Cendra Deardorf 96 07-Team Bird (Ci)
2301 Eliza Dekker 97 03 CC Pacers
1455 Lisa Delira 98 10-El Paso Wings
3577* Dianitza Diaz 97 14-McFarland Tra
2341 Elizabeth Dibona 96 03 Mt Pleasant
1815 Sydney Doneen 96 16-Spokane Merc
2199 Taryn Drouet-Rawlings 96 13-Oregon CC A
2200 Caela Dunagan 97 13-Oregon CC A
2085 Katie Dunne 97 13-Issaquah Glid
1177 Ana Earl 99 11-Team Idaho
3302 Alli Ehler 97 08 - Lizards
2573 Gabrielle Ellis 97 06-Contenental T
3531 Alexandria Embody 97 14-Castro Valley
1179 Sydney Engelhardt 96 11-Team Idaho
3093 Kharyn Ethridge 96 01-Jeuness
2343 Caitlyn Fairey 97 03 Mt Pleasant
1514 Chloe Feliope 96 10-Sky City
1528 Mara Ferrin 96 10-Sojourners A
2087 Jenna Fester 97 13-Issaquah Glid
3049 Courtney Fisher 96 01-Granite State
1107 Krya Fisher 97 11-Bozeman Track
3246 Emma Fitzgerald 97 01-Waltham TC
2028 Kirsten Flindt 96 13-Federal Way TC
1049 Sarah Franks 96 17-Unattached Ohio
3247 Talia Frazier 96 01-Waltham TC
2529 Kyler Fullerton 96 02-Nj Unattached
2808 Shelby Garritson 96 15-San Diego sd
2517 Brittany Gasser 97 02-Elite Runners
1610 Taylor Gerard 96 10-Unat CO
2181 Briahna Gibson 97 13-Snohomish Tra
1616 Sarah Giles 96 10-Unattached NM
3050 Shannon Glidden 96 01-Granite State
3248 Leanne Go 96 01-Waltham TC
3652 Elle Gollnick 96 14-Roseville Exp
1182 Tess Goodwin 97 11-Team Idaho
2089 Elise Goree 96 13-Issaquah Glid
2702 Simone Handy-Reyes 99 15-Cerritos Blaze
3597 Ariella Hartley 97 14-Pleasanton Heat
3598 Sophie Hartley 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
2203 Vivian Hawkinson 96 13-Oregon CC A
2858 Alyssa Hebb 98 15-Scrr rr
2861 Sarah Hebb 99 15-Scrr rr
2796 Rachel Heisner 97 15-San Diego rr
3599 Juliana Herbeck 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
2809 Quincey Hettinger 96 15-San Diego sd
2090 AnnieLorelei Hoffman 96 13-Issaquah Glid
3511 Sydney Hold 96 14-Buffalo ChipR
1366 Emily Hummels 96 07-Team Bird (Ci)
1034 Paige Huttenlocker 96 05-Sunshine Sho
1779 Chloe Hutter 96 16-North Idaho T&F
1035 Sophia Iocca 96 05-Sunshine Sho
2715 Greer Jacobs 96 15-Equalizers
2326 Ricole Jenkins 96 03 Junior Striders
1456 Autumn Jensen 97 10-El Paso Wings
1821 Jenna Jensen 98 16-Spokane Merc
2031 Kysa Johnson 96 13-Federal Way TC
3319 Judi Jones 97 08 - Unat Wisco
1112 Annalea Kamplain 96 11-Bozeman Track
3655 Ishmeet Kaur 98 14-Roseville Exp
2208 Rory Kearns 96 13-Oregon CC A
3249 Julia Kern 97 01-Waltham TC
3119 Mackenzie Kerr 96 01-Nashua Pal
3512 Femke Keukenkamp 97 14-Buffalo ChipR
2346 Heather Kimbrell 97 03 Mt Pleasant
3161 Shaniqua KirkPatrick 96 01-Ruff Kutz
3707 Jacqueline Knight 96 38-Unattached
2091 Larissa Kolasinski 97 13-Issaquah Glid
1003 Emma Krueger 96 05-Fleet Feet TC
3475 Brenna Lanford 96 12-Yoetown Harri
2073 Natalia LaSpada 96 13-Federal Way TC
3251 Alassandra Lombardo 96 01-Waltham TC
2944 Helen Lopez 97 44-Unattached
1632 Danielyn Loretto 98 10-Walatowa
1550 Brianna Loughran 96 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1822 Lexis Lyle 98 16-Spokane Merc
1431 Abigail Mace 96 10-Albuquerquet
2799 Erin MacNeil 98 15-San Diego rr
1634 Valene Madalena 96 10-Walatowa
2209 McKenzie Maffett 96 13-Oregon CC A
2249 Sarah Maffett 96 13-Oregon CC B
3054 Grace Martel 96 01-Granite State
2786 Gertrude Martin 96 15-La Jets
2033 Katia Matora 97 13-Federal Way TC
3122 Molly McCabe 96 01-Nashua Pal
1701 Lauren McCluskey 97 16-Comets
1457 Sierra McJunkin 97 10-El Paso Wings
3056 Jill McLeod 96 01-Granite State
2036 Patryce McWilliams 97 13-Federal Way TC
2402 Megan Ashley Medford 96 03 Rocky Mount
3604 Christina Mendez 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
1371 Jaime Mitsos 97 07-Unattached IL
2390 Jessica Molloy 97 03 Richmond Ligh
2813 Katherine Morales 98 15-San Diego sd
3403 Olivia Moreland 97 12-Brenham TC
3656 Avery Morin 97 14-Roseville Exp
3605 Katie Moro 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
3125 Marie Morrier 96 01-Nashua Pal
1890 Drew Morris 98 35 Una Inw
3404 Galina Mossbarger 96 12-Brenham TC
2555 Erin Mullican 96 08 - Unat Mid-At
2869 Moriah Munyan 97 15-Scrr rr
2433 Cape Murch Elliot 97 03 Weddington XC
2076 Kelsey Newburn 96 13-Flanagan Clan
2718 Elysia Nieto 97 15-Equalizers
1194 Haley Nist 96 11-Team Idaho
3657 Danielle Nivinski 96 14-Roseville Exp
3110 Sabrina Olsen 96 01-Litchfieldtc
3658 Marie Ong 99 14-Roseville Exp
3660 Melinda Ong 96 14-Roseville Exp
3546 Mary Orders 97 14-Humboldt Trac
1825 Maiah Overbay 96 16-Spokane Merc
1477 Tamera Padilla 96 10-Khao'P Running
1458 Karen Pallares 98 10-El Paso Wings
1459 Kayla Pallares 96 10-El Paso Wings
1515 Felisha Patricio 97 10-Sky City
1826 Kinsey Pease 96 16-Spokane Merc
1460 Annette Pená 98 10-El Paso Wings
1037 Hanah Peterson 96 05-Sunshine Sho
1619 Lexys Pino 96 10-Unattached NM
2507 Nadine Pires 97 02-Crimson Knights
1461 Carol Ponce 97 10-El Paso Wings
3253 Olja Rapaic 96 01-Waltham TC
1432 Abby Reecer 96 10-Albuquerquet
1243 Narissa Reed 96 31-Unat Montana
3127 Joanne Reiners 96 01-Nashua Pal
2214 Paige Rice 96 13-Oregon CC A
2143 Sydda Rice 98 13-Rain City Fly
3405 Christina Rigsby 97 12-Brenham TC
3406 Michelle Rigsby 97 12-Brenham TC
1893 Selena Rima 96 35 Una Inw
2419 Kaleigh Roach 97 03 Spart Panther
3280 MaKayla Roberts 97 08 - Cornhusker
2591 Mallory Robichaux 96 24-Unatt. Southern
2875 Sofia Rodriguez 97 15-Scrr rr
2800 Bridgette Rosales 99 15-San Diego rr
2558 Angela Sanctis 96 02-Pacer Track C
2253 Sierra Savage 96 13-Oregon CC A
2096 Gretchen Scott 96 13-Issaquah Glid
3001 Kaylee Scott 97 01-Averill Park
1878 Shala Scott 96 16-Team Ephrata
1833 Kensley Secrest 96 16-Spokane Merc
3254 Jennifer Sexton 96 01-Waltham TC
2876 Rachel Shapiro 97 15-Scrr rr
1834 Sarah Sheikh 96 16-Spokane Merc
3128 Chelsea Shoemaker 96 01-Nashua Pal
2590 Emma Sloan 97 15-Unatt Tenn.
3002 Julia Slyer 96 01-Averill Park
3589 Dariya Smith 97 14-Palo Alto Lig
2816 Micaela St.Laurent 97 15-San Diego sd
3062 Leah Stagnone 96 01-Granite State
3407 Morgan Stickley 96 12-Brenham TC
1205 Tianna Stolp 97 11-Team Idaho
2509 Amanda Such 97 02-Crimson Knights
3236 Brianna Sullivan 96 01-Unatt.-Ne
3129 Katherine Swallow 96 01-Nashua Pal
3130 Sarah Swallow 96 01-Nashua Pal
3716 Lizzy Tardieu 96 38-Unattached
2097 Isabel Teppner 97 13-Issaquah Glid
1539 Sophia Thompson 99 10-Sojourners A
2046 Tatum Thornton 99 13-Federal Way TC
3285 Rebekah Topham 96 08 - Cornhusker
1637 Denita Toya 96 10-Walatowa
1148 Kira Tristan 98 11-Canyon TC
3064 Chandler Tucker 96 01-Granite State
2582 Deborah Tucker 97 06-Contenental T
1121 Hannah Turner 96 11-Bozeman Track
2818 Alana Uriell 96 15-San Diego sd
3516 Eleanor Velez 97 14-Buffalo ChipR
3691 Jocelyn Vides 97 14-Silver State
2604 Carly Walker 96 09 - Columbia TC
1453 Muriel Sage Waukazoo 96 10-Cuba Runners
1332 Emily Webb 96 07-Franklin Town
3365 Kristin Weber 97 08 - Unatt Iowa
2787 Keiara White 96 15-La Jets
2820 Hallie Whitley 96 15-San Diego sd
1272 Andee Wilcox 98 11-Team Wyoming
2592 Morgan Winstead 96 24-Unatt. Southern
1553 Mateja Yazzie 96 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1641 Kalei Yepa 97 10-Walatowa
1642 Meredith Yepa 98 10-Walatowa
2880 Yajaira Zarate 96 15-Scrr rr
3023 Kailey Zengo 96 01-Fairctytc- A
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec