Join/Renew Now

Entries

as of 12/1/06 - subject to change

* = info needed

Bantam Boys 3 km

Comp# Name Year Team
3150 Anthony Aguirre 97 01-Nitehawks SC
3151 Lucas Aguirre 99 01-Nitehawks SC
3311 Caleb Anderson 98 08 - Thunderbird
1473 Connor Anderson 96 10-Front Range
3132 Zachary Anzel 96 01-Nashua Pal
1047 Eric Autio 96 05-Unattached
3727 Abran Ayon 96 46-Unattached
3409 Jack Baker 96 12-Brenham TC
1621 Luke Baretinicich 96 10-Unattached NM
1208 Joel Barrett 96 11-Team Idaho
1209 Justin Barrett 98 11-Team Idaho
1151 Phillip Barrus 96 11-Canyon TC
1480 Alexander Barry 97 10-Lake City A
3591 Lucas Battles 98 14-Palo Alto Lig
2706 Jeremy Beck 96 15-Corona Panthers
1373 Daniel Bicknell 96 07-Unattached IL
2825 Carson Bieraugel 96 15-San Diego sd
1481 Adam Blackburn 96 10-Lake City A
1486 Michael Blackburn 96 10-Lake City A
1482 Tyler Blackburn 97 10-Lake City A
2336 Christopher Blagg 96 03 McLean
2909 Eric Boltinghouse 96 15-Swift
3006 Stephen Booker 96 01-Bethlehem
2307 Grant Braam 96 03 CC Pacers
1248 Joseph Bremmer 96 31-Unat Montana
3371 James Broomfield 96 08 - Whitefish B
3372 Michael Broomfield 97 08 - Whitefish B
3067 Brandon Brown 96 01-Granite State
3024 Spencer Brown 97 01-Fairctytc- A
3152 Elijah Bucher 96 01-Nitehawks SC
1842 Jerod Budig 96 16-Spokane Merc
1250 Gus Bullshoe 98 31-Unat Montana
2882 Trevor Capestany 97 15-Scrr rr
1153 Hunter Carson 96 11-Canyon TC
2791 Heriberto Castellanos 97 15-Royal T
3614 Eugene Chen 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
2103 Danny Clark 96 13-Issaquah Glid
2583 Dorian Clark 96 06-Contenental T
3617 Ryan Colaco 96 14-Pleasanton Heat
3025 Clint Corso 97 01-Fairctytc- A
3619 Nick Coumou 97 14-Pleasanton Heat
3136 Nathan Croke 96 01-Nashua Pal
2886 Anders Crowell 97 15-Scrr rr
2152 Maxfield Daley-Watson 96 13-Rain City Fly
3091* Ian Dauphinais 96 01-Granite State
3592 Elias Davidson 98 14-Palo Alto Lig
1660 Truman Davidson 96 10-Wild Cats
1900 Levi Davies 97 35 Una Inw
3137 Ian Dechene 96 01-Nashua Pal
2827 Franklin DeJong 97 15-San Diego sd
3312 Jack Dern 96 08 - Thunderbird
2534 Matthew DeShaw 96 02-Nj Unattached
2006 Harrison Devine 96 13-Cascade Strid
3231 Jonathan Di Cesare 96 01-Unatt.-Adir.
2889* Ruben Dominguez 96 15-Scrr rr
3071 Ryan Domitrz 96 01-Granite State
1849 Devin Doneen 98 16-Spokane Merc
3520 David Duncan 96 14-Buffalo ChipR
2308 Samuel Dunson 96 03 CC Pacers
1483 Cameron Durman 96 10-Lake City A
1253 Emmette Dusty Bull 97 31-Unat Montana
1287 Liam Earl 96 54-Una Snake Riv
3366 Ben Eckert 96 08 - Unatt Iowa
2255 Taylor England 97 13-Oregon CC U
1850 Houston Eymann 96 16-Spokane Merc
2946 Steven Fahy 96 44-Unattached
3444 Hayden Fairbanks 96 12-Unattached Gulf
1155 Micah Faulks 97 11-Canyon TC
2510 Christopher Fernandes 96 02-Crimson Knights
3153 Matthew Fischetti 96 01-Nitehawks SC
2007 Grant Flindt 96 13-Cascade Strid
2892 Michael Freeman 96 15-Scrr rr
3593 Jeremy Fu 98 14-Palo Alto Lig
1554 Albert Fuller 97 10-Tcm Rez Runne
2224 Duncan Fuller 96 13-Oregon CC A
1555 Lance Fuller 98 10-Tcm Rez Runne
3446 Hiram Garcia 96 12-Unattached Gulf
1402 Joshua Garcia 97 10-Acoma Running
2952 Marcus Garrow 97 49-Unattached
3728 Mathew Garza 98 46-Unattached
2008 Sami Gegoux 97 13-Cascade Strid
3667 Brent Giles 96 14-Roseville Exp
2009 Shay Glackin-Coley 96 13-Cascade Strid
1334 Nick Godsell 96 07-Illini Heat T
2010 Jesse Goldstone 99 13-Cascade Strid
3594 Dominic Gomez 97 14-Palo Alto Lig
3595 Jason Gomez 00 14-Palo Alto Lig
2734 Jacob Grant 96 15-Equalizers
1381 Matthew Grider 96 07-Unattached IN
1722 Nathan Grinalds 98 16-Greater Spokane
1451 Mufasa Guerrero 96 10-Cold Water Ex
3729 Juan Guevara 97 46-Unattached
2356 Trace Hall 96 03 Mt Pleasant
1556 Kyle Hardy 96 10-Tcm Rez Runne
2426 Mason Hazel 96 03 Summerville
1333 Donald Heinrich 96 07-Franklin Town
1156 Thomas Herrick 97 11-Canyon TC
2260 Jenner Higgins 98 13-Track City TC
3537 Dylan Holborn-Welsh 96 14-City Track
2228 Zephaniah Hollins 96 13-Oregon CC A
1557 Trevor Honyumptewa 97 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1906 William Hope 97 35 Una Inw
2792 Gerardo Huerta 97 15-Royal T
2631 Asher Huseman 97 09-Unattached MV
3697 Frederick Huxham 96 14-Tamalpa Runners
3465 Austin Jacobs 97 12-Una Southwest
1558 Latrell Jean 97 10-Tcm Rez Runne
1131 Kaleb Jorgensen 98 11-Bozeman Track
2011 Gabriel Joseph 96 13-Cascade Strid
2528 Daniel Julian 96 02-Lakeland
1222 Scott Kaltsnecker 97 11-Team Idaho
1857 Mitchell Kassa 97 16-Spokane Merc
2232 Gabe Kearns 96 13-Oregon CC A
2359 James Kirwan 96 03 Mt Pleasant
3410 Jeremy Klinker 96 12-Brenham TC
3331 John Klobcar 96 08 - Unat Wisco
3154 Max Lachance 96 01-Nitehawks SC
2610 John Langen 97 09 - Columbia TC
3141 Marcel Laplante 96 01-Nashua Pal
3163 Amada Lawson 96 01-Ruff Kutz
3218 Jay Lemiree 96 01-Swsportsgroup
2236 Matthew Lemmond 96 13-Oregon CC A
3142 Jacob Lerude 96 01-Nashua Pal
2897 James Lindstrom 96 15-Scrr rr
3198 Alec Little 96 01-Shaftsbury St
2237 Sam Lomax 97 13-Oregon CC A
1559 Eddie Loughran 96 10-Tcm Rez Runne
2539 Joseph Lundberg 97 02-Nj Unattached
2384 Jonathan Lunn 97 03 Palmetto Trac
3238 William Lyons 96 01-Unatt.-Ne
2238 Jeffrey Maffett 96 13-Oregon CC A
1256 Connor Matthews 98 31-Unat Montana
2318 Stockton McGuire 96 03 Georgia Unatt
3239 Sean McLaughlin 96 01-Unatt.-Ne
3624 Sahit Menon 97 14-Pleasanton Heat
2834 Ruben Millan 96 15-San Diego sd
2241 Michael Miller 96 13-Oregon CC A
2330 Peter Millsaps 97 03 Junior Striders
3078 Brennan Morris 97 01-Granite State
2421 Martin Morrow 96 03 Spart Panther
3144 Cameron Motivala 96 01-Nashua Pal
2012 Matthew Newberry 98 13-Cascade Strid
1478 Colten Nez 96 10-Khao'P Running
3678 John Nichols 96 14-San Luis Dist
2503 Connor Nolan 96 02-Ithica United
1911 Parker Nolen 96 35 Una Inw
3724 Simon Novich 96 38-Unattached
2738 Tomas O'Hara 96 15-Equalizers
1865 Andrew O'Reilly 96 16-Spokane Merc
1484 Eli Oftedal 97 10-Lake City A
2001 Gus Penley 96 13-Barron Park S
1138 Samuel Phillips 96 11-Bozeman Track
3081 Nicholas Pietrocarlo 96 01-Granite State
3082 Benjamin Platt 96 01-Granite State
3672 Neilson Powless 96 14-Roseville Exp
2513 Colin Puff 96 02-Crimson Knights
2902 Chris Puraci 99 15-Scrr rr
1159 Chadrick Radloff 96 11-Canyon TC
1160 Douglas Radloff 96 11-Canyon TC
1879 Mason Radmaker 97 16-Team Ephrata
3412 Caleb Reeves 96 12-Brenham TC
1259 Charles Reevis 97 31-Unat Montana
3094 John Rice 97 01-Kenyan Runners
2514 Andrew Rich 97 02-Crimson Knights
3726 Thomas Rich 97 38-Unattached
2013 Benjamin Richardson 97 13-Cascade Strid
2742 Ben Rigby 96 15-Equalizers
3413 David Rigsby 96 12-Brenham TC
1613 John Robb 96 10-Unat CO
2257 Nathaniel Roberts 96 13-Salem Track
3083 Matthew Robinson 97 01-Granite State
3735 David Roderick 98 46-unat Central Cal
3681 Theo Rose 97 14-Santa Cruz Tr
3470 Walter Sagehorn 96 12-Woodland Harr
2361 John Simon Salas 96 03 Mt Pleasant
1491 Bryan Sam 96 10-Navajo Elite
1404 Jacob Sanchez 98 10-Acoma Running
1650 Kolby Sandoval 97 10-Walatowa
3348 Nicholas Saxton 97 08 - Unat Minnes
2440 Garrett Schaefer 96 03 Woodstock Tr
3629 Peter Schlachte 97 14-Pleasanton Heat
1058 Troy Schlutz 96 17-Unattached Ohio
1235 Matt Sewall 97 11-Team Idaho
3359 Brevin Sheridan 99 08 - Unatt Nebr
1880 Corbin Shults 98 16-Team Ephrata
3299 Trevor Skaggs 96 08 - Merton Area
3526 Clark Skinner 97 14-Buffalo ChipR
1871 BrennanBuddy Slater 97 16-Spokane Merc
1301 William Smith 96 07-Batavia Accel
2363 Jacob Spencer 97 03 Mt Pleasant
2364 Logan Spencer 97 03 Mt Pleasant
2835 Christopher Spiering 96 15-San Diego sd
2836 Matthew Spiering 98 15-San Diego sd
2943 Justin Spivey 96 33-Unat S. Cal
2324 Grier Sponenberg 96 03 Gwd YMCA
1425 William Stanopiewicz 98 10-Albuquerque
3369 Shane Streich 97 08 - Waseca Area
3296 Paul Sutter 96 08 - Lycc
3145 Patrick Swanson 96 01-Nashua Pal
1881 Andrew Swoboda 96 16-Team Ephrata
1487 John Tanner 98 10-Lake City A
1872 Nick Templeton 98 16-Spokane Merc
1873 Tyler Templeton 96 16-Spokane Merc
2850 Jalen Thayer 96 15-Running Wild
1492 Milland Thomas 96 10-Navajo Elite
1165 Trevor Thomas 96 11-Canyon TC
3529 Daniel Thweatt 97 14-Buffalo ChipR
1493 Naataanii Todea 96 10-Navajo Elite
2247 Jean Baptiste Tooley 96 13-Oregon CC A
3301 Judd Trant 96 08 - Omaha Racers
3734 Tommy Valles 97 46-Unattached
1766 Andrew Vandine 97 16-Near Center S
2782 Daniel Vargas 96 15-Irvine Cougars
2783 Efrain Vargas 96 15-Irvine Cougars
2312 Collin Vilen 96 03 CC Pacers
3442 Rashad Warren 96 12-Rockwall Must
3631 Kahale Warring 97 14-Pleasanton Heat
1882 Max Waters 97 16-Team Ephrata
1006 Andrew Wells 97 05-Fleet Feet TC
1485 Vance Weston 96 10-Lake City A
1883 Aaron Whalen 97 16-Team Ephrata
1167 Jeramiah Wheeler 96 11-Canyon TC
3361 Nicholas White 96 08 - Unatt Nebr
1260 Adam Whiteman 96 31-Unat Montana
2908 Bryce Wickersham 96 15-Scrr rr
1746 Isaac Wicks 96 16-Loose Cannons
1315 Austin Williams 96 07-Central Illin
1378 Ethan Young 96 07-Unattached IL
1379 Jonathan Young 98 07-Unattached IL
3147 Jonathan Zalmen 96 01-Nashua Pal
1560 Virgil Zeena 97 10-Tcm Rez Runne
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec