Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results: Bantam | Midget | Youth | Intermediate | Young

Tuesday, July 25, 2006
8:00 a.m. Heptathlon
   100m Hurdles
   High Jump
   Shot Put
   200m
IG
IG
IG
IG
IG
YW
YW
YW
YW
YW
day 1
9:00 Pentathlon
   100m Hurdles
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   Long Jump
   800m/1500m
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YG
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
YB
final
10:00 Decathlon
   100m
   Long Jump
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   400m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
day 1
10:45 2000m Steeplechase IG YW final
11:15 2000m Steeplechase IB YM final
11:45 3000m Race Walk YG final
12:45 p.m. 3000m Race Walk YB final
1:45 1500m Race Walk BG final
2:30 1500m Race Walk BB final
3:15 1500m Race Walk MG final
4:00 1500m Race Walk MB final
 
Wednesday, July 26, 2006
8:00 a.m. Decathlon
   110m Hurdles
   Discus Throw
   Pole Vault
   Javelin Throw
   1500m
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
IB
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
YM
final
9:00 Pentathlon
   80m Hurdles
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   Long Jump
   800m/1500m
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MG
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
final
10:00 5000m Race Walk IG YW final
10:30 Heptathlon
   Long Jump
   Javelin Throw
   800m
IG
IG
IG
IG
final
11:00 5000m Race Walk IB YM final
Heptathlon
   Long Jump
   Javelin Throw
   800m
YW
YW
YW
YW
final
12:00 p.m. 4x800m Relay MG MB final
12:30 Triathlon
   Shot Put
   High Jump
   200m/400m
BG
BG
BG
BG
BB
BB
BB
BB
final
1:00 4x800m Relay YG YB final
2:00 4x800m Relay IG IB final
3:00 4x800m Relay YW YM final
 
Thursday, July 27, 2006
8:00 a.m. 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
Long Jump IG final
Triple Jump IB final
High Jump BG MG final
Shot Put BB YW final
Javelin Throw YM final
Discus Throw YG final
9:30 Pole Vault YG YB final
10:30 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump YW final
Triple Jump YM final
High Jump BB MB final
Shot Put IG final
Javelin Throw IB final
Discus Throw YB final
1:00 4x400m Relay BG BB 1st round
2:00 4x400m Relay MG MB 1st round
3:00 4x400m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:00 4x400m Relay IG IB 1st round
Long Jump YG final
Triple Jump YB final
High Jump IG final
Shot Put BG MG final
Javelin Throw YW final
Discus Throw MB final
5:00 4x400m Relay YW YM 1st round
 
Friday, July 28, 2006
8:00 a.m. 400m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
Long Jump BG BB final
High Jump IB final
Shot Put MB final
Javelin Throw IG final
Discus Throw MG final
8:45 400m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB 1st round
Pole Vault IG YW final
10:00 3000m MG MB final
11:00 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump MG MB final
High Jump YG YB final
Shot Put YM final
Javelin Throw YG final
Discus Throw IG final
12:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
3:30 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM 1st round
4:00 Long Jump YB final
Triple Jump YG final
High Jump YM final
Shot Put IB final
Javelin Throw YB final
Discus Throw YW final
 
Saturday, July 29, 2006
8:00 a.m. 5000m YM final
Long Jump YM final
Triple Jump YW final
Shot Put YB final
Javelin Throw MB final
Hammer Throw IG final
8:30 3000m IB final
9:00 3000m IG YW final
9:30 Pole Vault IB final
10:00 200m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
10:30 3000m YG YB final
11:00 Javelin Throw BG final
Hammer Throw YW final
11:30 110m Hurdles IB YM 1st round
12:00 p.m. Long Jump IB final
Triple Jump IG final
High Jump YW final
Shot Put YG final
12:15 100m Hurdles IG YW 1st round
100m Hurdles YB 1st round
100m Hurdles YG 1st round
1:30 80m Hurdles MG MB 1st round
2:00 800m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Javelin Throw MG final
Hammer Throw IB final
2:45 4x100m Relay BG BB 1st round
3:15 4x100m Relay MG MB 1st round
3:45 4x100m Relay YG YB 1st round
4:15 4x100m Relay IG IB 1st round
4:45 4x100m Relay YW YM 1st round
5:00 Javelin Throw BB final
Hammer Throw YM final
 
Sunday, July 30, 2006
8:00 a.m. Discus Throw YM final
9:00 400m Hurdles IB YM final
9:15 400m Hurdles IG YW final
9:30 200m Hurdles YG YB final
Pole Vault YM final
9:45 1500m BG BB MG MB final
11:00 100m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Discus Throw IB final
11:30 400m BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
12:00 p.m. 1500m YG YB IG IB YW YM final
1:30 110m Hurdles IB YM final
1:40 100m Hurdles IG YW final
100m Hurdles YB final
100m Hurdles YG final
2:00 80m Hurdles MG MB final
2:15 4x100m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
3:30 4x400m Relay BG BB MG MB YG YB IG IB YW YM final
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec