Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/6-9/06 - Salem, OR

Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach          13.53      13.48Q  2
  2 Ogans, Karrington            Wings of Eagles        14.51      14.54Q  1
  3 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           14.41      14.61Q  1
  4 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                 14.90      14.75Q  2
  5 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall           14.59      14.78Q  2
  6 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       15.10      15.01Q  1
  7 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           14.59      14.83q  2
  8 Muleka, Yapasha              Wings of Eagles        15.06      14.85q  2
  9 Miles, Tiara                 Inner City S           15.28      15.06   1
 10 Ward, Halle                  Track City T           14.81      15.07   1
 11 Bernal, Priscilla            Big River              14.73      15.13   1
 12 Parker, Marina               Robin Hood T           15.42      15.23   2

Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach          13.48      13.52
  2 Ogans, Karrington            Wings of Eagles        14.54      14.58
  3 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           14.61      14.61
  4 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall           14.78      14.70
  5 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                 14.75      14.82
  6 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           14.83      15.05
  7 Muleka, Yapasha              Wings of Eagles        14.85      15.12

Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach          30.25      30.01Q  1
  2 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach          30.61      30.08Q  2
  3 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall           30.22      30.15Q  1
  4 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr           30.17      30.49Q  2
  5 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                 31.36      31.12Q  1
  6 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           30.78      31.49Q  2
  7 Ralstin, Megan               Lewis & Clark          32.68      31.88q  1
  8 Bernal, Priscilla            Big River              31.69      31.89q  1
  9 Miles, Tiara                 Inner City S           32.69      32.06   1
 10 Beng, Nyalual                River City T           31.79      32.35   2
 11 Brisco, Asia                 Rainier Beach          32.24      34.12   2

Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach          30.01      29.94
  2 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall           30.15      29.98
  3 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach          30.08      30.43
  4 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr           30.49      30.58
  5 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                 31.12      30.73
  6 Pumpelly, Ariana             Robin Hood T           31.49      31.24
  7 Bernal, Priscilla            Big River              31.89      32.31
  8 Ralstin, Megan               Lewis & Clark          31.88      32.36

Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach        1:07.04    1:06.64   2
  2 Frey, Alexis                 Emerald Vall         1:09.11    1:09.65   2
  3 Beng, Nyalual                River City T         1:11.61    1:11.22   2
  4 Nichols, Alison              South Central At     1:14.30    1:13.71   2
  5 Miles, Tiara                 Inner City S         1:17.56    1:15.86   2
  6 Ralstin, Megan               Lewis & Clark        1:23.66    1:16.30   1
  7 Myers, Megan                 Robin Hood T         1:15.32    1:17.02   2
  8 Thornton, Mattison           Plateau Runners      1:16.16    1:17.29   2
  9 Matona, Katia                Cascade Striders     1:17.98    1:17.54   2
 10 Pease, Kinsey                Cheney Track         1:18.19    1:18.00   1
 11 McCluskey, Lauren            Comets               1:19.08    1:18.96   1
 12 Morton, Shyann               Cheney Track         1:27.79    1:32.03   1

Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         2:29.80    2:27.16
  2 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         2:40.57    2:37.28
  3 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra     2:42.60    2:39.90
  4 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru         2:44.85    2:40.02
  5 Beng, Nyalual                River City T         2:56.94    2:48.96
  6 Nichols, Alison              South Central At     2:49.44    2:48.98
  7 Zewdie, Monica               RainCity Flyers      2:58.95    2:52.68
  8 Matona, Katia                Cascade Striders     2:58.84    2:54.77
  9 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Mercury      3:08.43    2:55.67
 10 Pease, Kinsey                Cheney Track         3:01.92    2:56.82
 11 Ruiz, Romelia                River City T         3:27.30    3:21.43
 12 Morton, Shyann               Cheney Track         3:44.96    3:28.95

Event 205  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru         5:07.79    5:04.22
  2 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru         5:33.09    5:17.15
  3 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru         5:25.69    5:25.28
  4 Zewdie, Monica               RainCity Flyers      5:56.05    6:01.70
  5 Doneen, Sydney               Spokane Mercury      6:36.71    6:19.79
  6 Rausch, Amy                  Salem Track          6:20.30    6:25.34
  7 Larson, Kari                 36 Una               6:23.35    6:27.52
  8 Overbay, Maiah               Spokane Mercury      6:48.08    6:36.48
  9 LaSpada, Natalia             Cascade Striders     6:24.85    6:37.98
 10 Ruiz, Romelia                River City T         6:46.94    6:41.36
 11 McRae, Morgan                Wings of Eagles      6:37.45    6:53.04

Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles        13.12      13.45Q  2
  2 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       13.91      13.86Q  1
  3 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S           14.10      14.19Q  1
  4 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra       14.31      14.37Q  2
  5 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           14.44      14.40Q  1
  6 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders       14.65      14.43Q  2
  7 Gaskin, Myles                Wings of Eagles        14.25      14.43q  2
  8 Berg, Bryan                  Tigard Youth           14.52      14.80q  1
  9 Brown, Samson                Cheney Track           14.86      14.81   1
 10 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            14.84      15.00   1
 11 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           14.61      15.04   2
 12 Styner, Jesse                35 Una                 15.51      15.46   2
 13 Bowden, Parker               35 Una                 15.31      15.65   2

Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles        13.45      13.34
  2 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       13.86      13.85
  3 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S           14.19      14.08
  4 Gaskin, Myles                Wings of Eagles        14.43      14.09
  5 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra       14.37      14.29
  6 Floyd, Landon                Tigard Youth           14.40      14.41
  7 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders       14.43      14.67
  8 Berg, Bryan                  Tigard Youth           14.80      14.73

Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           28.03      28.13Q  1
  2 Gaskin, Myles                Wings of Eagles        29.62      30.27Q  2
  3 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       28.76      29.08Q  1
  4 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S           30.49      31.02Q  2
  5 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra                  29.44Q  1
  6 Tullis, Davine               Rainier Beach                     31.54Q  2
  7 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           30.55      31.60q  1
  8 Brown, Samson                Cheney Track           32.44      31.73q  1
  9 Hines, Tucker                Track City T           31.12      32.02   2
 10 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T           31.53      32.27   2
 11 Styner, Jesse                35 Una                 31.90      33.30   1
 12 Baker, Colby                 Big River              39.58      41.16   2

Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           28.13      27.79
  2 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       29.08      28.78
  3 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra       29.44      28.92
  4 Gaskin, Myles                Wings of Eagles        30.27      29.35
  5 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           31.60      30.62
  6 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S           31.02      30.75
  7 Tullis, Davine               Rainier Beach          31.54      31.08
  8 Brown, Samson                Cheney Track           31.73      32.36

Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S         1:05.66    1:03.31   2
  2 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles      1:05.62    1:04.73   2
  3 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S         1:09.64    1:05.53   2
  4 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders     1:09.86    1:06.16   2
  5 White, Ben                   Tigard Youth         1:09.56    1:10.43   2
  6 Stuffle, Zion                Lewis & Clark        1:15.25    1:11.91   1
  7 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru         1:14.54    1:12.33   1
  8 Wilson, Dazell               Rainier Beach        1:12.02    1:12.74   2
  9 Styner, Jesse                35 Una               1:14.93    1:12.89   1
 10 Grant, Spencer               Robin Hood T         1:12.53    1:13.07   2
 11 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC          1:13.59    1:14.52   1
 12 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra     1:12.59    1:15.08   2
 13 Brown, Samson                Cheney Track         1:16.84    1:16.85   1

Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders     2:38.92    2:30.81
  2 Hollins, Zephaniah           Robin Hood T         2:41.01    2:39.21
  3 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra     2:51.91    2:40.15
  4 Cronin, Cian                 Emerald Vall         2:40.58    2:40.21
  5 Dorris, Omari                Psa Youth Ru         2:49.75    2:42.32
  6 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          2:41.22    2:42.47
  7 Stuffle, Zion                Lewis & Clark        3:01.15    2:48.25
  8 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track     2:54.68    2:50.55
  9 Lemmond, Matthew             Beaverton Tr         2:49.02    2:52.88
 10 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders     2:55.76    2:54.45
 11 Alley, C.J.                  Robin Hood T         2:54.34    2:56.12
 12 Beard, Dennis                Rainier Beach                   3:04.96

Event 215  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track          5:22.27    5:21.29
  2 Hollins, Zephaniah           Robin Hood T         5:34.79    5:22.30
  3 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore         5:48.34    5:33.58
  4 Okamura-Culpepper, Llant     Wings of Eagles      5:51.39    5:40.23
  5 Lemmond, Matthew             Beaverton Tr         5:43.45    5:45.12
  6 Devine, Harrison             Cascade Striders     5:42.99    5:45.47
  7 Goldstone, Jesse             Federal Wy Track     5:44.43    5:47.66
  8 Brennan, Eric                Robin Hood T         5:52.62    5:50.20
  9 Clark, Danny                 Issaquah Gliders     5:57.66    5:58.16
 10 Kryzewski, Mitchell          Cascade Striders     5:52.78    6:19.66

Event 218  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track         10:10.16    8:46.58
  2 Potter, Benjamin             37 Una              10:15.80   10:17.26
  3 Cawthorn, Connor             Beaverton Tr        10:50.67   12:14.49
  4 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders    16:54.40   13:03.48

Event 241  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                1:00.30      56.78
     1) Powell, Shannon                 2) Finkley, Jada                
     3) Lewis, Toni                     4) Cunliffe, Hannah             
  2 Rainier Beach  'B'                                1:07.89      59.19
     1) Conyers, Destiny                2) Vincent, Olivia              
     3) Haley, Abrielle                 4) Ootsey, Jonnece              
  3 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              1:02.78    1:00.04
     1) Western, Audrey                 2) Muleka, Yapasha              
     3) Rodriguez, Abrianna             4) Ogans, Karrington            
  4 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                        1:01.67    1:01.68
     1) Harbick, Kamila                 2) Myers, Megan                 
     3) Pumpelly, Ariana                4) Parker, Marina               
  5 Rainier Beach  'C'                                1:07.89    1:04.92
     1) Powell, Javonna                 2) Brooks, Imani                
     3) Brisco, Asia                    4) Holiday-Jenkins, Kamcirea    
  6 Robin Hood Track Club  'B'                        1:15.50    1:12.10
     1) Kopp, Jacquelyn                 2) Cushing, Sarah               
     3) Kettel, Megan                   4) Roth, Kelly                  

Event 242  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:56.44    4:44.70
     1) Ootsey, Jonnece                 2) Finkley, Jada                
     3) Powell, Shannon                 4) Vincent, Olivia              
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              5:27.67    5:03.76
     1) Western, Audrey                 2) Rodriguez, Abrianna          
     3) Muleka, Yapasha                 4)                              
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                5:27.79    5:14.08
     1) Brooks, Imani                   2) Haley, Abrielle              
     3) Conyers, Destiny                4) Lewis, Toni                  
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                             5:45.13    5:43.97
     1) Joseph, Elena                   2) LaSpada, Natalia             
     3) Matona, Katia                   4) Sullivan, Camille            

Event 251  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                55.59      55.68
     1)                                 2) Gaskin, Myles                
     3) Brown, Israel                   4) Banister, Quincy             
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  57.50      56.29
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel             
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Wilson, Dazell               
  3 Rainier Beach  'B'                                1:00.78      59.12
     1) Jackson, Romaine                2) Thompson, Devin              
     3) Trujillo, Oshea                 4) Tullis, Davine               
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           1:00.20      59.16
     1) Berg, Bryan                     2) Floyd, Landon                
     3) Carraher, Connor                4) White, Ben                   
  5 Rainier Beach  'C'                                1:01.39    1:01.07
     1) Davis, Ta'Vion                  2) Thomas, Javon                
     3) Beard, Dennis                   4) Vasser, LeMarco              
  6 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                        1:03.56    1:01.39
     1) Pfefferkorn, Hunter             2) Grant, Spencer               
     3) Harris, Drew                    4) Alley, C.J.                  

Event 252  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:55.04    4:52.02
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel             
     3) Tullis, Davine                  4) Wilson, Dazell               
  2 Rainier Beach  'B'                                5:20.77    4:55.40
     1) Thomas, Javon                   2) Trujillo, Oshea              
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Thompson, Devin              
  3 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                      5:07.80    5:00.79
     1) Wright, Jelon                   2)                              
     3) Greene, Kai                     4)                              
  4 Cascade Striders  'A'                             5:31.21    5:11.38
     1) Aras, Tay                       2) Devine, Harrison             
     3) Headley, Tyler                  4) Joseph, Gabriel              
  5 Rainier Beach  'C'                                5:32.99    5:20.35
     1) Vasser, LeMarco                 2) Beard, Dennis                
     3) Davis, Ta'Vion                  4) Jackson, Romaine             

Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Lauren            Comets               3-07.25      1.15m    3-09.25
  2 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles        0.90m     J1.15m    3-09.25
  3 Morton, Shyann               Cheney Track         3-07.25      1.10m    3-07.25
  4 Fleener, Laura               Comets               3-03.25      1.05m    3-05.25
  5 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track            1.00m     J1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Kopp, Jacquelyn              Robin Hood T           0.90m      0.95m    3-01.25
  7 Bellin, Ashlen               36 Una                 0.80m      0.90m    2-11.50
  8 Dixon, Chesi                 Flanagan  Clan         0.85m      0.80m    2-07.50

Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach          4.27m      4.22m   13-10.25
  2 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr           3.85m      3.89m   12-09.25
  3 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                 3.85m      3.88m   12-08.75
  4 Woodcock, Danelle            Team Oregon,           3.81m      3.76m   12-04.00
  5 Newburn, Kelsey              Flanagan  Clan         3.71m      3.71m   12-02.25
  6 Ralstin, Megan               Lewis & Clark       11-00.25      3.65m   11-11.75
  7 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach          3.74m      3.54m   11-07.50
  8 Bernal, Priscilla            Big River           11-07.00      3.42m   11-02.75
  9 Johnson, Makayela            Inner City S           3.33m      3.40m   11-02.00
 10 Haley, Abrielle              Rainier Beach          3.07m      2.93m    9-07.50
 11 Sanders, Deja                Spokane Mercury     10-03.25      2.92m    9-07.00
 12 Fleener, Laura               Comets              10-01.75      2.84m    9-04.00

Event 265  Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles        8.05m      7.93m   26-00.25
  2 Conyers, Destiny             Rainier Beach          6.16m      6.35m   20-10.00
  3 Dixon, Chesi                 Flanagan  Clan         5.39m      5.53m   18-01.75
  4 Ootsey, Jonnece              Rainier Beach          4.66m      5.07m   16-07.75
  5 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach          4.39m      4.82m   15-09.75
  6 Grube, Regan                 37 Una                 4.98m      4.67m   15-04.00
  7 Overbay, Maiah               Spokane Mercury     15-09.00      4.60m   15-01.25
  8 Liber, Ashley                E.C. Lickety           4.64m      4.32m   14-02.25

Event 267  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maffett, Sarah               Southern Ore          20.48m     21.66m      71-01
  2 Pease, Kinsey                Cheney Track           60-02     19.66m      64-06
  3 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track           18.26m     17.58m      57-08
  4 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles       13.03m     17.40m      57-01
  5 Jowett, Nicole               Federal Wy Track      18.18m     17.17m      56-04
  6 Liber, Ashley                E.C. Lickety          16.23m     15.92m      52-03
  7 Maffett, McKenzie            Southern Ore          13.98m     15.20m      49-10
  8 Maffett, Hanna               Southern Ore          14.79m     14.58m      47-10
  9 Minnix, Jasmine              Rainier Beach         10.25m      8.79m      28-10
 10 Reiner, Jena                 Barron Park Stri      11.87m      8.40m      27-07

Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaCoste, Jacob               Track City T           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Harris, Drew                 Robin Hood T                      1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  4 DeWitz, Austin               Cavs Youth T           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Pfefferkorn, Hunter          Robin Hood T                      1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri       1.14m      1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Moore, Marquice              Wings of Eagles        1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25
  8 Funk, Andrew                 Team Oregon,           1.00m      1.00m    3-03.25
  9 Yeager, Spencer              Cheney Track         3-05.25      0.95m    3-01.25

Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           4.69m      4.55m   14-11.25
  2 Cunliffe, Samuel             Rainier Beach          4.46m      4.53m   14-10.50
  3 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles        4.21m      4.43m   14-06.50
  4 LaCoste, Jacob               Track City T           4.04m      4.12m   13-06.25
  5 Robertson, Gavin Jr          Rainier Beach          4.03m      4.11m   13-06.00
  6 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri       4.11m      4.04m   13-03.25
  7 Traxtle, Spencer             2 Rivers TC            4.08m      4.03m   13-02.75
  8 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S           3.97m      3.90m   12-09.50
  9 Thompson, Devin              Rainier Beach          4.06m      3.84m   12-07.25
 10 Moore, Nathan                2 Rivers TC            3.76m      3.44m   11-03.50
 11 Bowden, Parker               35 Una              12-02.50      3.28m   10-09.25

Event 275  Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grady, Terence               36 Una                 7.95m      8.14m   26-08.50
  2 Kennedy, Jr., Gerald         Rainier Beach          7.41m      7.56m   24-09.75
  3 Eager, Brock                 36 Una                 7.30m      7.38m   24-02.50
  4 Comes, Michael               Spokane Mercury     20-10.00      6.98m   22-11.00
  5 Roberson, Winfred            Rainier Beach          7.37m      6.86m   22-06.25
  6 Sorensen, Yasyf              37 Una                 6.05m      6.33m   20-09.25
  7 Thomas, Javon                Rainier Beach          5.98m      5.92m   19-05.25
  8 Cole, Samuel                 37 Una                 6.93m      5.00m   16-05.00

Event 277  Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hollins, Zephaniah           Robin Hood T          30.57m     30.45m      99-11
  2 Funk, Andrew                 Team Oregon,          27.21m     29.36m      96-04
  3 Sorensen, Yasyf              37 Una                24.67m     28.91m      94-10
  4 Grady, Terence               36 Una                22.62m     27.18m      89-02
  5 Luera, Alex                  Cascade Striders      25.92m     27.02m      88-08
  6 Richmond, Sam                Cascade Striders      26.39m     26.26m      86-02
  7 Comes, Michael               Spokane Mercury     79-00.25     24.71m      81-01
  8 Potter, Benjamin             37 Una                24.70m     23.53m      77-02
  9 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore          20.83m     21.94m      72-00
 10 Bowden, Parker               35 Una                 67-05     20.68m      67-10
 11 Kennedy, Jr., Gerald         Rainier Beach         14.69m     17.41m      57-01
 12 Aras, Rohan                  Cascade Striders      14.08m     11.53m      37-10

Event 281  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach            883        941
  2 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach            825        940
  3 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles          693        850
  4 Ootsey, Jonnece              Rainier Beach            648        675
  5 McCluskey, Lauren            Comets                   672        611
  6 Fleener, Laura               Comets                   446        472
  7 Hingston, Madilyn            Salem Track              525        453
  8 Noakes, Paige                Mustang Track Cl         243        320

Event 291  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberson, Winfred            Rainier Beach            530        622
  2 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall             357        593
  3 Thompson, Devin              Rainier Beach            471        507
  4 Hollins, Zephaniah           Robin Hood T             559        482
  5 Tullis, Davine               Rainier Beach            387        410
  6 Chase, Ryan                  Barron Park Stri         331        309

Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S           13.26      13.06Q  1
  2 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          13.03      13.61Q  2
  3 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track       13.10      13.08Q  1
  4 Barber, Tracey               Track City T           13.71      13.68Q  2
  5 Armstrong, Erionna           Wings of Eagles        13.51      13.77Q  2
  6 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            13.92      13.99Q  1
  7 Halliburton, Elle            Cyo Track Cl           14.24      14.36q  2
  8 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC            14.25      14.37q  2
  9 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine            14.23      14.57   1
 10 Brown, Chaeanna              Cheney Track           14.87      14.81   1

Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track       13.08      13.12
  2 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S           13.06      13.14
  3 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          13.61      13.36
  4 Armstrong, Erionna           Wings of Eagles        13.77      13.83
  5 Barber, Tracey               Track City T           13.68      13.88
  6 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            13.99      14.20
  7 Halliburton, Elle            Cyo Track Cl           14.36      14.43
  8 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC            14.37      14.59

Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S           27.89      27.60Q  1
  2 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          27.64      28.33Q  2
  3 Davis, Brishawna             Wings of Eagles        28.07      28.38Q  2
  4 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       28.04      28.59Q  1
  5 Barber, Tracey               Track City T           29.13      28.63Q  1
  6 Muleka, Jenny                Wings of Eagles        28.57      28.86Q  2
  7 Williams, Brandi             36 Una                 28.34      29.26q  2
  8 Ross, Elizabeth              Inner City S           29.81      29.75q  2
  9 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City S           29.77      29.92   2
 10 Mann, Ashton                 Prefontaine            30.07      30.08   1
 11 Kilgour, Kristina            Tigard Youth           29.63      31.54   1
 12 Brown, Chaeanna              Cheney Track           31.85      32.19   1

Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S           27.60      27.76
  2 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach          28.33      28.33
  3 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       28.59      28.42
  4 Davis, Brishawna             Wings of Eagles        28.38      28.50
  5 Muleka, Jenny                Wings of Eagles        28.86      28.73
  6 Barber, Tracey               Track City T           28.63      28.79
  7 Ross, Elizabeth              Inner City S           29.75      28.81
  8 Williams, Brandi             36 Una                 29.26      28.98

Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders     1:03.57    1:03.70   2
  2 Cablayan, Tahlie             International El     1:05.03    1:04.18   2
  3 Tarvin, Josey                Northwest Select     1:06.35    1:06.68   2
  4 Halliburton, Elle            Cyo Track Cl         1:07.40    1:06.99   2
  5 Ross, Elizabeth              Inner City S         1:07.75    1:07.20   2
  6 Kilgour, Kristina            Tigard Youth         1:07.76    1:08.45   2
  7 Coker, Alanna                Cascade Striders     1:06.81    1:08.85   2
  8 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC          1:09.52    1:11.38   2
  9 Vranizan, Molly              Psa Youth Ru         1:10.89    1:11.89   1
 10 Wilcox, Payton               Psa Youth Ru         1:11.28    1:12.28   1
 11 Brown, Chaeanna              Cheney Track         1:14.98    1:13.92   1

Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders     2:30.59    2:28.17
  2 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC                    2:30.16
  3 Meyers, Madeleine            RainCity Flyers      2:34.83    2:32.70
  4 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles      2:37.75    2:35.92
  5 Hammer, Carly                Track City T         2:47.29    2:38.46
  6 Rice, Eliza                  RainCity Flyers      2:37.54    2:38.63
  7 Wilcox, Payton               Psa Youth Ru         2:41.09    2:39.52
  8 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood T         2:44.40    2:39.74
  9 Walsh, Shannon               Emerald Vall         2:42.58    2:43.52
 10 Friedrich, Kellen            Salem Track          2:42.92    2:46.43
 11 DeWald, Devrie               Prefontaine          2:50.85    2:49.49
 12 Golikov, Alexandra           Cheney Track                    3:01.27

Event 305  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC                    5:01.74
  2 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru         5:08.20    5:02.68
  3 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles                 5:14.27
  4 Rice, Eliza                  RainCity Flyers                 5:22.00
  5 Meyers, Madeleine            RainCity Flyers                 5:24.86
  6 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru         5:22.97    5:31.24
  7 Sanchez, Jessica             South Kitsap Tra     5:28.00    5:33.39
  8 Hammer, Carly                Track City T         5:41.67    5:43.63
  9 Armon, Elizabeth             Fleet Feet           5:58.04    5:44.93
 10 Kuhl, Rachel                 Oregon Cross         5:46.90    5:51.15
 11 Hermans, Kasey               Lewis & Clark        7:13.35    7:05.72

Event 306  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru        10:53.96   11:01.67
  2 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC                   11:12.71
  3 Patton, Anna                 Psa Youth Ru        11:40.28   11:33.09
  4 Werhane, Sarah               Beaverton Tr        12:29.07   12:02.68
  5 Armon, Elizabeth             Fleet Feet          13:11.21   12:30.00
  6 Green, Mary Elizabeth        Cascade Striders    13:01.60   12:46.04

Event 308  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandel, Mari                 Robin Hood T        11:11.66   11:44.62
  2 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T        11:14.96   12:39.45

Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach          12.85      13.01Q  2
  2 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach          12.90      13.11Q  1
  3 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach          13.15      13.30Q  1
  4 McDonald, JaMariay           Inner City S           13.60      13.51Q  2
  5 Wilson Jr., Danny            Rainier Beach          13.33      13.75Q  2
  6 Modin, Mitch                 37 Una                 13.92      13.81Q  1
  7 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D.)         Comets                 14.01      13.84q  2
  8 Lee, Mitchelle               Beaverton Tr           13.97      13.94q  1
  9 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth           14.11      14.10   1
 10 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark          14.01      14.12   2
 11 Horning, Mitch               Track City T           14.26      14.26   1
 12 Anderson, Alex               Spokane Mercury        14.39      14.75   2

Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach          13.01      13.06
  2 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach          13.30      13.29
  3 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach          13.11      13.29
  4 Wilson Jr., Danny            Rainier Beach          13.75      13.36
  5 McDonald, JaMariay           Inner City S           13.51      13.71
  6 Modin, Mitch                 37 Una                 13.81      13.91
  7 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D.)         Comets                 13.84      13.91

Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piper, Djuan                 Rainier Beach          26.65      27.17Q  1
  2 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach          26.63      27.39Q  2
  3 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach          27.73      27.69Q  2
  4 McDonald, JaMariay           Inner City S           27.69      28.52Q  1
  5 Brooks, Jomari               Rainier Beach          27.92      28.47Q  2
  6 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D.)         Comets                 28.84      28.86Q  1
  7 Modin, Mitch                 37 Una                 28.82      28.89q  1
  8 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark          29.16      30.05q  2
  9 Remington, Samuel            37 Una                 29.18      30.18   2

Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piper, Djuan                 Rainier Beach          27.17      26.69
  2 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach          27.39      26.91
  3 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach          27.69      27.37
  4 McDonald, JaMariay           Inner City S           28.52      27.38
  5 Brooks, Jomari               Rainier Beach          28.47      27.99
  6 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D.)         Comets                 28.86      28.61
  7 Modin, Mitch                 37 Una                 28.89      28.93
  8 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark          30.05      29.37

Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select     1:02.79    1:00.97   2
  2 Sylve Jr., Sean              Rainier Beach        1:02.52    1:01.92   2
  3 Gaskin, Ivan                 Wings of Eagles      1:03.01    1:03.32   2
  4 Brown, Nathaniel             Cyo Track Cl         1:04.14    1:03.87   2
  5 Halliburton, Jaima           Cyo Track Cl         1:07.44    1:05.72   1
  6 Brown, Marcus                Cascade Striders     1:04.38    1:05.74   2
  7 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs Youth T         1:05.71    1:05.98   1
  8 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders     1:04.90    1:06.57   2
  9 McDonald, JaMariay           Inner City S         1:04.52    1:09.65   2
 10 Fry, Matthew                 Greater Spokane      1:13.58    1:15.55   1

Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select     2:24.56    2:21.23
  2 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs Youth T         2:29.34    2:23.96
  3 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl         2:31.99    2:24.27
  4 Clark, Brandon               Issaquah Gliders     2:28.07    2:24.31
  5 Brown, Nathaniel             Cyo Track Cl         2:32.42    2:25.28
  6 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track     2:29.02    2:28.36
  7 Matthews, Andrew             Issaquah Gliders     2:29.82    2:31.82
  8 Brown, Marcus                Cascade Striders     2:29.50    2:32.88
  9 Gulliver, Kirk               Cyo Track Cl         2:36.10    2:37.28
 10 Henry, Izahia                Psa Youth Ru         2:39.02    2:44.77
 11 Kerr, Andrew (Scotty)        Spokane Mercury      2:49.16    2:47.01
 12 Balogh, Curtis               Spokane Mercury      2:59.13    2:47.23
 13 Seno, Sam                    Track City T         2:39.13    2:49.28

Event 315  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track     5:00.90    4:47.55
  2 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru         4:55.57    4:54.50
  3 Clark, Brandon               Issaquah Gliders     5:10.31    4:55.39
  4 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs Youth T         5:01.60    4:57.33
  5 England, Ryan                Cyo Track Cl         5:02.02    5:03.83
  6 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl         5:06.63    5:05.68
  7 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers      5:06.95    5:13.62
  8 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl         5:15.28    5:18.48
  9 Riordan, Ruben               Salem Track          5:17.92    5:20.66
 10 Maxie, Philip                Rainier Beach        5:22.88    5:29.00
 11 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders     5:27.67    5:30.24
 12 Kerr, Andrew (Scotty)        Spokane Mercury      5:47.65    5:56.94
 13 Balogh, Curtis               Spokane Mercury      5:58.04    6:04.34

Event 316  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru        10:16.69   10:06.34
  2 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track    10:40.43   10:09.33
  3 Sealand, Joshua              Cyo Track Cl        11:02.06   10:40.07
  4 Riordan, Ruben               Salem Track         11:17.89   10:47.70
  5 Heidenreich, Noah            RainCity Flyers     10:55.78   10:54.11
  6 England, Ryan                Cyo Track Cl        11:01.48   11:03.99
  7 Symmes, Keegan               Issaquah Gliders    11:52.70   11:29.39
  8 Angles, Brandon              Fort Lewis                     11:37.50
  9 Hilts, Dane                  River City T        11:56.72   11:42.04
 10 Maxie, Philip                Rainier Beach       11:28.76   11:47.03
 11 Overbay, Collin              Spokane Mercury     11:49.63   11:48.96
 12 Newberry, Mark               36 Una                         11:50.90
 13 Trepte, Alec                 Robin Hood T        12:36.91   12:46.33

Event 318  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riordan, Ruben               Salem Track         10:13.30    9:06.98
  2 Ross, Jeremy                 Inner City S        10:56.91   11:08.02
  3 Johns, William               Robin Hood T        10:46.82   11:13.22

Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach          14.00      13.80q  1
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           13.94      13.98q  1
  3 Brown, Nhautrey              Wings of Eagles        13.82      14.20q  2
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            15.75      14.71q  1
  5 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan         15.51      15.66q  2
  6 Nigro, Kelly                 Flanagan  Clan         16.01      16.12q  1
  7 Byrd, McKenzie               Big River              17.01      16.75q  2
  8 Cruz, Leilani                Barron Park Stri       15.62      16.80q  2
  9 Mariman, Rianna              Robin Hood T           16.59      16.83   2
 10 Hamilton, Meagan             Track City T           17.49      17.19   1
 11 Lee, Katy                    Comets                 18.78      21.35   1

Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           13.98      14.12
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            14.71      14.65
  3 Willson, Samantha            Flanagan  Clan         15.66      15.64
  4 Nigro, Kelly                 Flanagan  Clan         16.12      15.93
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach          13.80      15.95
  6 Byrd, McKenzie               Big River              16.75      16.73
  7 Brown, Nhautrey              Wings of Eagles        14.20      17.09

Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach          13.27      13.49q
  2 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr           14.50      14.19q
  3 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           14.83      14.56q
  4 Reinier, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri       15.81      16.32q
  5 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth           18.16      17.96q
  6 Adams, Ricky                 Cascade Striders       19.04      18.03q
  7 Calloway, Tere               Wings of Eagles                   25.99q
  8 Reiner, Joshua               Barron Park Stri       20.57      26.95q

Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach          13.49      13.13
  2 Rife, Nick                   Beaverton Tr           14.19      13.86
  3 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           14.56      14.40
  4 Body, Anthony                Tigard Youth           17.96      14.93
  5 Reinier, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri       16.32      16.65
  6 Adams, Ricky                 Cascade Striders       18.03      17.09

Event 341  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  52.44      53.89
     1) Lake, Katherine                 2) Jackson, Cecelia             
     3) Ealy, Queen                     4) Vasser, Aleigha              
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                56.06      54.28
     1) Davis, Brishawna                2) Muleka, Jenny                
     3) Ladd, Myzhanique                4) Shoecraft, Lovely            
  3 Track City Track Club  'A'                          56.37      56.48
     1) Roberts, Cassidy                2) Barber, Tracey               
     3) Hamilton, Meagan                4) Clark, Kristin               
  4 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                54.75      56.49
     1) Armstrong, Erionna              2) Echols, Whitney              
     3) Wafer, Charcel                  4) Whitehall, Allanah           
  5 Prefontaine Track Club  'A'                         56.83      58.30
     1) Babb, Peyton                    2) DeWald, Devrie               
     3) Mann, Ashton                    4) Wright, Lindsey              
  6 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            1:10.06    1:08.42
     1) Cockle, Holly                   2) Swenson, Kendra              
     3) Yeager, Katie                   4) Davis, Morgan                

Event 342  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:35.06    4:31.54
     1) Ivy, Kayla                      2) Jackson, Cecelia             
     3) Lake, Katherine                 4) Vasser, Aleigha              
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:47.05    4:41.22
     1) Echols, Whitney                 2) Thomson, Olivia              
     3) Stolz, Tracey                   4) Davis, Brishawna             
  3 Wings of Eagles  'B'                              4:50.31    4:42.57
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Norwood, Qiara               
     3) Brown, Nhautrey                 4) Muleka, Jenny                
  4 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                       4:58.87    4:56.60
     1) Patton, Anna                    2) Wilcox, Payton               
     3) Brauer, Ali                     4) Lawson-Broadhous, Miracle    
  5 Cheney Track Club  'A'                            6:01.10    5:45.75
     1) Yeager, Katie                   2) Swenson, Kendra              
     3) Golikov, Alexandra              4) Davis, Morgan                

Event 343  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             11:44.81   11:27.21
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Ford, Alexis                 
     3) Stolz, Tracey                   4) Stolz, Michelle              
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                            12:03.94   12:07.46
     1) Green, Mary Elizabeth           2)                              
     3) Lavezzi, Kolo                   4) Ferris, Lorin                

Event 351  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  51.03      51.53
     1) Piper, Djuan                    2) Wilson-Jones, Jamil          
     3) Jackson, LaVonte                4) McKinney, Kent               
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                54.76      54.39
     1) Felder, Delvonte                2) Breland, Morya               
     3) Gaskin, Ivan                    4) Davis, Marquis               
  3 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             59.07      56.78
     1) Flake, Hayden                   2) Floyd, Zach                  
     3) Greene, Kazuo                   4) White, Alex                  
  4 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                56.73      57.93
     1) Felder, Lunzell                 2)                              
     3) Calloway, Tere                  4) Lucas, Aaron                 

Event 352  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:25.88    4:15.84
     1) Brooks, Jomari                  2) Piper, Djuan                 
     3) Sylve Jr., Sean                 4) Davis, Ta Jon                
  2 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:29.71    4:23.02
     1) Calloway, Tere                  2) Felder, Lunzell              
     3) Lucas, Aaron                    4) Gaskin, Ivan                 
  3 Psa Youth Running Club  'A'                       4:57.00    4:50.74
     1) Baker, Daniel                   2) Hayes, Andrew                
     3) Henry, Izahia                   4)                              
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                          13:47.73    4:53.09
     1) Garrison, Evan                  2) Flake, Hayden                
     3) Dean, Alex                      4) Greene, Kazuo                
  5 Cascade Striders  'A'                             5:28.19    5:13.05
     1) Adams, Ricky                    2) Krzyzewski, Kevin            
     3) Kwik, Harrison                  4) Melrose, Marshall            

Event 353  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                     10:28.70   10:25.95
     1) England, Ryan                   2) Morgan, Blaine               
     3) Brown, Nathaniel                4) Gulliver, Kirk               
  2 Plateau Runners  'A'                             12:15.23   12:07.88
     1) Fonte, Josiah                   2) Horton, Joe                  
     3) Steen, Daniel                   4) Thornton, Devon              

Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track            1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine            1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri       1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25
  4 Thalhofer, Kylie             Robin Hood T           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Cruz, Leilani                Barron Park Stri       1.27m     J1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Yeager, Katie                Cheney Track         3-11.25      1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Byrd, McKenzie               Big River            3-11.25     J1.20m    3-11.25
  8 Engelbrekt, Lily             RainCity Flyers        1.10m     J1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Ficek, Elizabeth             Salem Track            1.05m      1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Armstrong, Erionna           Wings of Eagles        1.20m         NH          

Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach          4.52m      4.43m   14-06.50
  2 Clark, Kristin               Track City T           4.05m      4.24m   13-11.00
  3 Williams, Brandi             36 Una                 4.19m      4.21m   13-09.75
  4 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City S           4.20m      4.12m   13-06.25
  5 Coker, Alanna                Cascade Striders       4.15m      4.10m   13-05.50
  6 Cuddeford, Ally              Robin Hood T           3.99m      4.02m   13-02.25
  7 Gallup, Aliyah               2 Rivers TC            3.76m      3.95m   12-11.50
  8 Golikov, Alexandra           Cheney Track        11-07.00      3.94m   12-11.25
  9 Leatham, Hannah              Track City T                      3.87m   12-08.50
 10 Damiano, Gianna              35 Una                            3.58m   11-09.00
 11 Lee, Katy                    Comets              10-07.25      3.34m   10-11.50

Event 365  Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track        39-00.25     10.63m   34-10.50
  2 Dinish, Aliana               South Central At      10.48m     10.62m   34-10.25
  3 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri       8.54m      9.25m   30-04.25
  4 Jones, Daysha                36 Una                 7.32m      8.30m   27-02.75
  5 Byrd, McKenzie               Big River           25-06.00      8.03m   26-04.25
  6 Cole, Jenny                  37 Una                 6.65m      7.85m   25-09.25
  7 Ege, Katrina                 36 Una                 7.39m      7.65m   25-01.25
  8 Frank, Zoe                   Super Throwe           7.41m      7.54m   24-09.00
  9 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,           7.16m      6.78m   22-03.00
 10 Pahlke, Emily                Cavs Youth T           6.45m      6.17m   20-03.00
 11 Wardsworth, Katie            Greater Spokane     14-03.75      5.94m   19-06.00
 12 Roberts, Cassidy             Track City T           5.29m      5.68m   18-07.75
 13 Davis, Morgan                Cheney Track        17-11.75      5.60m   18-04.50

Event 366  Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frank, Zoe                   Super Throwe          19.58m     23.24m      76-03
  2 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track        54-05.75     22.29m      73-01
  3 Damiano, Gianna              35 Una              57-03.25     17.71m      58-01
  4 Stolz, Michelle              Wings of Eagles       14.32m     17.21m      56-05
  5 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,          15.72m     16.50m      54-02
  6 Taylor, Brianna              Flanagan  Clan        15.36m     16.19m      53-01
  7 Cole, Jenny                  37 Una                14.25m     13.92m      45-08
  8 Eager, Kylie                 36 Una                11.69m     12.87m      42-03
  9 Kau, Hayley                  37 Una                13.71m     12.24m      40-02
 10 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          11.07m      9.38m      30-09

Event 367  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri      27.19m     28.88m      94-09
  2 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track        93-10.25     23.81m      78-01
  3 Damiano, Gianna              35 Una              76-00.50     21.91m      71-10
  4 Pahlke, Emily                Cavs Youth T          16.84m     20.15m      66-01
  5 Nolin, Chelsea               Team Oregon,          15.91m     19.00m      62-04
  6 Woodcock, Rachel             Team Oregon,          20.79m     17.74m      58-02
  7 Kau, Hayley                  37 Una                17.79m     17.42m      57-02
  8 Taylor, Brianna              Flanagan  Clan        18.68m     17.29m      56-09
  9 Wardsworth, Katie            Greater Spokane     32-05.25     14.49m      47-06
 10 Jones, Daysha                36 Una                16.15m     14.18m      46-06

Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Angles, Brandon              Fort Lewis                        1.23m    4-00.50
  2 Brady, Daniel                Plateau Runners        1.15m     J1.23m    4-00.50
  3 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri       1.20m      1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Reinier, Jeremy              Barron Park Stri                  1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark        4-01.25      1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Overbay, Collin              Spokane Mercury      4-01.25      1.18m    3-10.50
  7 Eckes, David                 Prefontaine            1.15m      1.03m    3-04.50

Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Marquis               Wings of Eagles        4.11m      4.85m   15-11.00
  2 Lee, Mitchelle               Beaverton Tr           4.59m      4.51m   14-09.75
  3 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth           4.42m      4.30m   14-01.25
  4 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri       3.64m      4.26m   13-11.75
  5 Tucker, D'Londo              Rainier Beach          3.95m      4.19m   13-09.00
  6 Kent, Jeffrey (J.D.)         Comets              13-07.00      4.05m   13-03.50
  7 Richmond, Max                Cascade Striders       3.74m      3.93m   12-10.75
  8 Schmitt, Jeff                Beaverton Tr           4.22m     J3.93m   12-10.75
  9 Balogh, Curtis               Spokane Mercury     12-05.75      3.84m   12-07.25
 10 Anderson, Alex               Spokane Mercury     13-03.50      3.76m   12-04.00
 11 Kwik, Harrison               Cascade Striders       3.59m      3.53m   11-07.00
 12 Lundgren, Jason              Orofino TC          10-09.50      2.84m    9-04.00

Event 375  Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr          11.68m     11.91m   39-01.00
  2 Overbay, Collin              Spokane Mercury     27-06.75      9.40m   30-10.25
  3 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri       8.23m      9.34m   30-07.75
  4 English, Ken                 36 Una                            8.95m   29-04.50
  5 Mendoza, Miguel              Inner City S           8.99m      8.64m   28-04.25
  6 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track            8.36m      8.06m   26-05.50
  7 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T           8.59m      7.82m   25-08.00
  8 Wolff, Colin                 Lewis & Clark       24-08.50      7.58m   24-10.50
  9 Lockett, Jeremi              Barron Park Stri       6.78m      7.13m   23-04.75
 10 Morris, Marcel               Rainier Beach          6.53m      6.80m   22-03.75
 11 Woods, Brandon               Rainier Beach          6.51m      6.74m   22-01.50

Event 376  Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr          26.80m     28.05m      92-00
  2 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                25.75m     26.63m      87-04
  3 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri      20.02m     22.49m      73-09
  4 English, Ken                 36 Una                           20.08m      65-10
  5 Roberts, Dillon              Track City T          18.87m     20.00m      65-07
  6 Fry, Matthew                 Greater Spokane     63-06.50     18.79m      61-08
  7 Lind, Nathan                 37 Una                17.30m     18.36m      60-03
  8 Mendoza, Miguel              Inner City S          18.34m     16.71m      54-10
  9 Ficek, Hayden                Salem Track           15.74m     16.62m      54-06
 10 Pummell, Alex                South Kitsap Tra      11.60m     15.06m      49-05

Event 377  Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                46.42m     45.89m     150-07
  2 Flake, Hayden                Tigard Youth          32.40m     36.25m     118-11
  3 Acosta, Cameron              37 Una                33.47m     35.23m     115-07
  4 Modin, Mitch                 37 Una                28.76m     28.53m      93-07
  5 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri      29.18m     28.40m      93-02
  6 Dwyer, Zac                   Cascade Striders      22.98m     26.47m      86-10
  7 Richmond, Max                Cascade Striders      24.07m     25.11m      82-04
  8 Anderson, Alex               Spokane Mercury        88-03     24.77m      81-03
  9 Sanchez, Joseph              South Kitsap Tra      23.00m     22.31m      73-02
 10 Fry, Matthew                 Greater Spokane       100-00     18.58m      60-11
 11 Breland, Micah               Wings of Eagles                  17.85m      58-07

Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach                      2399
  2 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track             2314       2206
  3 Cruz, Leilani                Barron Park Stri        1719       1943
  4 Weber, Sasha                 Barron Park Stri        1902       1930
  5 Byrd, McKenzie               Big River               1733       1649
  6 Frieden, Brianne             Mustang Track Cl        1060       1295
  7 Rohrman, Jordyn              37 Una                  1183       1150
  8 Lee, Katy                    Comets                  1065       1112
  9 Teeter, Aimee                Team Oregon,            1224        881

Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lane                Barron Park Stri        1261       1479
  2 Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri        1361       1387

Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hearns, Baylee               37 Una                 12.62      12.48Q  1
  2 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        12.55      12.61Q  2
  3 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           12.68      12.48Q  1
  4 Cumming, Stephanie           36 Una                            12.86Q  2
  5 Robinson, Laneisha           Rainier Beach          13.04      13.03Q  1
  6 Truth, Sharkyla              South Central At       13.13      13.07Q  2
  7 Wade, Cydnicia               Barron Park Stri       13.06      13.07q  1
  8 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           12.95      13.19q  2
  9 Billingslea, Dominique       Panther TC             13.03      13.27   2
 10 Applegate, Shaneesa          Emerald Vall           13.67      13.29   1
 11 Darden, Ileijah              Psa Youth Ru           13.55      13.48   2
 12 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           13.52      13.49   1
 13 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury        13.52      13.54   2
 14 Whipple, Jill                35 Una                 13.28      13.55   2
 15 Bradley, Veronica            35 Una                 13.87      14.50   1
 -- Todd, Jessica                una Alaska             13.34     X13.43   1

Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hearns, Baylee               37 Una                 12.48      12.55
  2 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           12.48      12.59
  3 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        12.61      12.71
  4 Cumming, Stephanie           36 Una                 12.86      12.85
  5 Truth, Sharkyla              South Central At       13.07      13.01
  6 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           13.19      13.02
  7 Wade, Cydnicia               Barron Park Stri       13.07      13.16
  8 Robinson, Laneisha           Rainier Beach          13.03      13.22

Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        25.89      26.07Q  2
  2 Cumming, Stephanie           36 Una                            26.42Q  1
  3 Wade, Cydnicia               Barron Park Stri       26.46      26.49Q  1
  4 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           26.55      27.18Q  2
  5 Hearns, Baylee               37 Una                 26.49      26.63Q  1
  6 Billingslea, Dominique       Panther TC             26.93      27.30Q  2
  7 Truth, Sharkyla              South Central At       27.14      26.96q  1
  8 Bates, Victoria              Inner City S           27.38      27.23q  1
  9 Bell, Keyana                 Hilltop Striders       27.43      27.51   2
 10 Whipple, Jill                35 Una                 27.74      28.09   1
 11 Darden, Ileijah              Psa Youth Ru           28.15      28.12   2
 12 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury        28.68      28.49   1
 13 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino TC             27.57      28.52   2
 14 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,           27.76      28.53   2
 -- Todd, Jessica                una Alaska             27.70     X27.67   1

Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles        26.07      26.13
  2 Hearns, Baylee               37 Una                 26.63      26.36
  3 Wade, Cydnicia               Barron Park Stri       26.49      26.44
  4 Cumming, Stephanie           36 Una                 26.42      26.78
  5 Bates, Victoria              Inner City S           27.23      26.84
  6 Truth, Sharkyla              South Central At       26.96      27.20
  7 Billingslea, Dominique       Panther TC             27.30      27.48
 -- Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           27.18         DQ

Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mulvey, Louise               Emerald Vall         1:00.99    1:01.25   2
  2 Guenther, Taylor             Team Oregon,         1:02.59    1:02.04   2
  3 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach        1:03.47    1:02.64   2
  4 Nash, Lainey                 Beaverton Tr         1:04.98    1:03.15   1
  5 Truth, Sharkyla              South Central At     1:06.18    1:03.28   1
  6 Billingslea, Dominique       Panther TC           1:04.15    1:04.17   2
  7 Ward, Alexandra              Panther TC           1:04.60    1:04.32   2
  8 Rambo, Jazmine               Hilltop Striders     1:06.66    1:04.71   1
  9 Engstrom, Amanda             Emerald Vall         1:04.87    1:05.66   2
 10 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury      1:05.74    1:05.81   1
 11 Stuffle, Bethany             Lewis & Clark        1:04.80    1:07.36   2
 12 Robinson, Laneisha           Rainier Beach        1:05.22    1:08.07   1
 13 Taylor, Tyresa               Wings of Eagles                 1:31.19   1
 -- Todd, Jessica                una Alaska           1:02.75   X1:03.07   2

Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulvey, Louise               Emerald Vall         2:23.03    2:19.20
  2 Mires, Baylee                35 Una               2:27.64    2:24.76
  3 Hewett, Taylor               Lewis & Clark        2:32.07    2:30.96
  4 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall         2:30.90    2:31.76
  5 Coffman, Kristin             Robin Hood T         2:33.60    2:33.93
  6 Snook, Sydney                Prefontaine          2:34.07    2:34.05
  7 Farr-Nelthrope, Ta'Pri       Rainier Beach        2:39.42    2:34.32
  8 Ward, Alexandra              Panther TC           2:37.48    2:35.04
  9 Craig, Amanda                Cyo Track Cl         2:34.05    2:36.38
 10 Rudd, Alexandra              Issaquah Gliders     2:41.58    2:36.50
 11 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru         2:34.65    2:37.30

Event 405  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mires, Baylee                35 Una               4:50.74    4:54.94
  2 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Federal Wy Track     5:03.17    4:55.93
  3 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners      5:02.48    5:01.36
  4 Hewett, Taylor               Lewis & Clark        5:11.99    5:12.02
  5 Rudd, Alexandra              Issaquah Gliders     5:27.69    5:14.04
  6 Hochstetler, Courtney        37 Una               5:05.04    5:14.11
  7 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru         5:16.52    5:18.78
  8 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall         5:16.41    5:20.25
  9 Coffman, Kristin             Robin Hood T         5:08.49    5:20.87
 10 Wilson, Nora                 Emerald Vall         5:17.55    5:22.31
 11 Minor, Samantha              36 Una               5:04.55    5:24.46
 12 Taylor, Hannah               Plateau Runners      6:08.46    6:02.76

Event 406  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners     11:00.82   10:55.95
  2 Hochstetler, Courtney        37 Una              11:22.87   11:04.89
  3 Minor, Samantha              36 Una              11:27.75   11:20.03
  4 Rudd, Alexandra              Issaquah Gliders    11:36.85   11:21.83
  5 Hollins, Keikoanne           Robin Hood T        11:10.42   11:39.44
  6 Eddy, Becca                  Emerald Vall        11:11.97   12:00.91
  7 McKee, Kelsey                37 Una              11:40.71   12:15.44
  8 Kimm, Alyssa                 Panther TC          12:32.15   12:31.47
 -- Snyder, Leah                 Psa Youth Ru        11:15.22        DNF

Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                 11.36      11.29Q  2
  2 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                 11.50      11.43Q  1
  3 Hughes, Devin                Hilltop Striders       11.72      11.66Q  1
  4 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     37 Una                 11.85      11.70Q  2
  5 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       11.75      11.77Q  2
  6 Kelly, Jamane                Hilltop Striders                  11.83Q  1
  7 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            11.85      12.09q  1
  8 Nguyen, Justin               Tigard Youth           12.39      12.22q  2
  9 McLaurin, Zechariah          Inner City S           12.27      12.36   1
 10 Wells, Booker                Inner City S           12.36      12.38   2
 11 Hisaw, Colin                 Spokane Mercury                   12.70   2
 -- Hoy, Alexander               Salem Track            12.52        DNF   1

Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                 11.43      11.59
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                 11.29      11.65
  3 Hughes, Devin                Hilltop Striders       11.66      11.76
  4 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            12.09      11.77
  5 Kelly, Jamane                Hilltop Striders       11.83      11.81
  6 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       11.77      12.10
  7 Nguyen, Justin               Tigard Youth           12.22      12.38

Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                 23.05      23.49Q  1
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                 22.94      23.50Q  2
  3 Kelly, Jamane                Hilltop Striders                  23.69Q  1
  4 Mackay, Duncan               Cascade Striders       23.69      23.80Q  2
  5 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach          23.60      24.00Q  2
  6 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            23.55      24.17Q  1
  7 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     37 Una                 24.25      24.20q  1
  8 Hisaw, Colin                 Spokane Mercury        25.07      25.73q  2
  9 McLaurin, Zechariah          Inner City S           24.70      25.78   1
 10 Wells, Booker                Inner City S           25.52      26.05   2

Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                 23.50      22.61
  2 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                 23.49      23.29
  3 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            24.17      23.56
  4 Kelly, Jamane                Hilltop Striders       23.69      23.80
  5 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach          24.00      24.15
  6 Hisaw, Colin                 Spokane Mercury        25.73      25.46

Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach          53.97      53.45   2
  2 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's            54.50      53.54   2
  3 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach          55.25      54.69   2
  4 Holland, James               Cascade Striders       54.75      55.17   2
  5 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       Rainier Beach          55.09      55.90   2
  6 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            59.61      57.86   1
  7 Miner, Chase                 Emerald Vall           57.48      58.52   2
  8 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall           59.62    1:00.03   1
  9 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru           54.38    1:02.67   2
 10 Baker, Donaven               Big River            1:20.14    1:19.97   1

Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru         2:11.60    2:10.33
  2 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       Rainier Beach        2:16.83    2:10.46
  3 Miner, Chase                 Emerald Vall         2:13.27    2:13.19
  4 Nobiletti, Aaron             37 Una               2:16.00    2:13.96
  5 Lytle, RJ                    Issaquah Gliders     2:20.22    2:16.83
  6 mcDonald, Sean               Cascade Striders     2:24.10    2:17.59
  7 Drapeau, Gregory             Panther TC           2:25.51    2:20.23
  8 Llyod, Cody                  37 Una               2:21.77    2:20.56
  9 Byrd, Chase                  Snohomish TC         2:29.38    2:21.99
 10 Strand, David                RainCity Flyers      2:22.97    2:23.73
 11 Delgato, Vincent             Emerald Vall         2:32.37    2:27.60
 12 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney Track         2:31.50    2:28.29
 13 Harriman, Obi                Big River            2:34.88    2:30.51

Event 415  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea         4:23.69    4:21.00
  2 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders     4:24.43    4:23.98
  3 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders     4:29.87    4:25.94
  4 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru         4:28.11    4:31.07
  5 Demaree, Benjamin            River City T         4:32.83    4:32.85
  6 Drapeau, Gregory             Panther TC           4:48.00    4:46.03
  7 Ferris, Robert               Cascade Striders     4:52.43    4:51.20
  8 Byrd, Chase                  Snohomish TC         4:53.80    4:53.07
  9 Russel, Kyle                 37 Una               4:56.81    4:55.35
 10 O'Neil, Colin                Cascade Striders     5:01.04    5:02.38
 11 Harriman, Obi                Big River            5:03.72    5:16.76
 -- Spivey, Josh                 Spokane Mercury                X6:09.80

Event 416  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea         9:37.66    9:24.81
  2 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru         9:45.07    9:30.33
  3 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders     9:46.70    9:35.91
  4 Demaree, Benjamin            River City T         9:49.33    9:42.26
  5 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders     9:55.48    9:44.96
  6 O'Neil, Colin                Cascade Striders    10:51.78   10:42.26
  7 Duffy, Collin                Cascade Striders    11:00.17   10:55.76
  8 Burnett, Kyle                Psa Youth Ru        11:31.99   11:26.61
  9 Fordham, Jacob               River City T        12:44.45   12:54.94

Event 419  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spisla, Christian            Inner City S                   19:59.33

Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           15.05      15.81q  2
  2 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           15.87      15.83q  1
  3 Newbold, Lacy                36 Una                 16.71      16.06q  2
  4 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            16.05      16.10q  1
  5 Applegate, Shaneesa          Emerald Vall           16.63      16.20q  2
  6 Stoll, Stephqnie             Cascade Striders       17.11      16.84q  2
  7 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton Tr           17.00      17.23q  1
  8 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       17.29      17.31q  2
  9 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           17.04      17.48   1
 10 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan         17.37      17.59   1
 11 Page, Nina                   36 Una                 17.60      18.19   1
 12 Swenson, Anna                Cheney Track           17.75      18.45   2
 13 Risk, Cierra                 Cheney Track                      19.53   1
 14 Murphy, Hollie               Big River              20.63      20.47   2

Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           15.81      15.31
  2 Applegate, Shaneesa          Emerald Vall           16.20      15.50
  3 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           15.83      15.66
  4 Newbold, Lacy                36 Una                 16.06      15.75
  5 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            16.10      16.09
  6 Stoll, Stephqnie             Cascade Striders       16.84      16.69
  7 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       17.31      16.77
  8 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton Tr           17.23      16.87

Event 422  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Tiarra              Dare to Drea           28.97      29.58   2
  2 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            30.40      30.99   2
  3 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       31.49      31.41   2
  4 Swenson, Anna                Cheney Track           31.20      32.04   2
  5 Rife, Haley                  Beaverton Tr           32.34      32.12   1
  6 Stuffle, Bethany             Lewis & Clark          31.90      32.14   1
  7 Page, Nina                   36 Una                 31.73      33.54   2
  8 Ewing, Sabrina               Panther TC             30.79      33.57   2

Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     37 Una                 15.26      15.13q  1
  2 Lanker, Joe                  Greater Spokane        15.17      15.14q  1
  3 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           14.94      15.26q  2
  4 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        15.72      15.71q  2
  5 Fellows, Alec                36 Una                 15.92      15.88q  1
  6 Gensler, Joshua              Tigard Youth           16.27      16.00q  1
  7 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           15.40      16.24q  2
  8 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       17.24      17.31q  1
  9 Cranor, Thomas               Emerald Vall           16.81      17.97   2
 10 Brown, Chris                 Flying Aj's            16.93      19.81   2
 11 Baker, Donaven               Big River              24.45      20.83   1

Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanker, Joe                  Greater Spokane        15.14      14.82
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           15.26      14.88
  3 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        15.71      15.28
  4 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           16.24      15.37
  5 Gensler, Joshua              Tigard Youth           16.00      15.51
  6 Cutone-Fitzpatrick, Matt     37 Una                 15.13      15.75
  7 Fellows, Alec                36 Una                 15.88      16.07
  8 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       17.31      16.75

Event 432  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris                 Flying Aj's            28.24      27.43   2
  2 McUne, Jonathan              37 Una                 28.23      28.10   2
  3 Fry, Jacob                   Greater Spokane        28.09      28.31   2
  4 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        29.38      29.24   2
  5 Cheadle, Austin              Dare to Drea           28.58      29.26   2
  6 Franz, Brendan               Barron Park Stri       30.20      29.40   2
  7 Fellows, Alec                36 Una                 29.63      29.48   2
  8 Lanker, Joe                  Greater Spokane        28.05      29.71   2
  9 Parks, Anthony               Barron Park Stri       31.13      30.63   1
 10 Minor, Zach                  Tigard Youth           31.12      31.15   1
 11 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney Track           30.48      31.34   1

Event 441  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                                51.48      51.77
     1) Shoecraft, Charissa             2) Lucas, Ariana                
     3) Williams, Taylor                4) Williams, Tyler              
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                55.65      54.65
     1)                                 2) Harris, Unity                
     3) Ladd, Khadijah                  4)                              
  3 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      54.57      56.29
     1) Wiesert, Jennifer               2) Engstrom, Amanda             
     3) Applegate, Shaneesa             4) Mulvey, Louise               
  4 Cheney Track Club  'A'                                         56.92
     1) Davis, Sayde                    2) Swenson, Anna                
     3) Smith, Carolyn                  4) Risk, Cierra                 
  5 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                          58.87      57.14
     1) Oaks, KayLynn                   2) Johnson, Britney             
     3) Borla, Brooke                   4) Harbick, Kaitlyn             
 -- Hilltop Striders  'A'                               54.89         DQ
     1) Starks, Miko                    2) Rambo, Jazmine               
     3) Lanier, Taelin                  4) Bell, Keyana                 

Event 442  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles  'A'                              4:23.05    4:16.91
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Williams, Tyler              
     3) Barefield, Christine            4) Harris, Unity                
  2 Rainier Beach  'A'                                4:25.68    4:26.82
     1) Robinson, Laneisha              2) Bennett, Brittany            
     3) Farr-Nelthrope, Ta'Pri          4) Taylor, J'Navia              
  3 Robin Hood Track Club  'A'                        4:51.30    4:35.57
     1) Harbick, Kaitlyn                2) Hollins, Keikoanne           
     3) Borla, Brooke                   4) Coffman, Kristin             
  4 Panther TC  'A'                                   4:42.12    4:41.94
     1) Ewing, Sabrina                  2) Billingslea, Dominique       
     3) Kimm, Alyssa                    4) Ward, Alexandra              

Event 451  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                  46.89      46.62
     1) Bennett, Justin                 2) Burns, Casey                 
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) Griffith, J'Taune            
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                               47.53      47.36
     1) Coker, Nickolas                 2) Holland, James               
     3) mcDonald, Sean                  4) Mueller, Robert              
  3 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               49.23      48.54
     1) Loewe, Matthew                  2) Hughes, Devin                
     3) McElroy, Brian                  4)                              
  4 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                      50.64      50.59
     1) Ikard, Alex                     2) Johnson, Kyle                
     3) Bellissimo, Daniel              4) Cranor, Thomas               
  5 Emerald Valley Track Club  'B'                      53.58      52.39
     1) Levine, Eric                    2) Maxwell, Austin              
     3) Maxwell, Turner                 4) Miner, Chase                 
  6 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             52.80      52.84
     1) Greene, Ralph                   2) Moore, Nicholas              
     3) Nguyen, Justin                  4) Smith, Spencer               

Event 452  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rainier Beach  'A'                                3:51.10    3:53.89
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune            
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.       
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                           4:29.33    4:43.51
     1) Moore, Nicholas                 2) Greene, Ralph                
     3) Smith, Spencer                  4) Gensler, Joshua              

Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track            1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru           1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Rogers, Alexandra            37 Una                 1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Stoll, Lindsay               Cascade Striders       1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan         1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Hewett, Taylor               Lewis & Clark        4-09.00     J1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Bradley, Veronica            35 Una               4-09.00      1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Turner, Allysa               Northwest Select       1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00
 11 Naddef, Tarra                Plateau Runners        1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Choate, Courtney             Greater Spokane      4-03.25      1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Davis, Sayde                 Cheney Track           1.25m         NH          

Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davison, Brooke              Prefontaine            2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Strain, Caitlyn              Oregon South                      2.59m    8-06.00
  3 Walsh, Colleen               Emerald Vall           2.29m      2.44m    8-00.00
  4 Oaks, KayLynn                Robin Hood T           2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00
  5 Thompson, Elena              Lewis & Clark        6-11.75      2.14m    7-00.25
  6 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri       2.44m      1.98m    6-06.00

Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea           5.19m      5.31m   17-05.25
  2 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                 4.84m      5.01m   16-05.25
  3 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury     15-00.50      4.84m   15-10.50
  4 Ewing, Sabrina               Panther TC          14-03.75      4.80m   15-09.00
  5 Mulvey, Louise               Emerald Vall           4.72m      4.72m   15-06.00
  6 Perez, Rochelle              Tigard Youth           4.57m      4.61m   15-01.50
  7 Harbick, Kaitlyn             Robin Hood T           4.47m     J4.61m   15-01.50
  8 Newbold, Lacy                36 Una                 4.53m      4.55m   14-11.25
  9 Kunkel, Taylor               QuincyTC            15-00.75      4.49m   14-08.75
 10 Bradley, Veronica            35 Una              14-11.50      4.35m   14-03.25
 11 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino TC          16-00.25      4.32m   14-02.25
 12 Paulsen, Kendall             Flying Aj's            4.28m      4.30m   14-01.25
 13 Wade, Cydnicia               Barron Park Stri       4.06m      4.22m   13-10.25
 14 Petrina, Shannon             Cavs Youth T           3.96m      4.03m   13-02.75
 15 Johnson, Britney             Robin Hood T           4.50m      4.02m   13-02.25
 -- Todd, Jessica                una Alaska             4.24m     X4.23m   13-10.50

Event 464  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino TC          34-09.75     10.43m   34-02.75
  2 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                10.13m     10.27m   33-08.50
  3 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan         9.79m      9.71m   31-10.25
  4 Kunkel, Taylor               QuincyTC            30-03.50      9.65m   31-08.00
  5 Ewing, Sabrina               Panther TC          28-09.25      9.45m   31-00.00
  6 Paulsen, Kendall             Flying Aj's            9.16m      9.34m   30-07.75
  7 Jones, Danielle              River City T           7.33m      7.66m   25-01.75
  8 Almquist, Marie              Flanagan  Clan         7.28m      7.00m   22-11.75
  9 Moore, Kaitlyn               2 Rivers TC            6.74m      6.52m   21-04.75

Event 465  Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 LaBeaume, Anna               36 Una                13.05m     12.48m   40-11.50
  2 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                11.16m     11.61m   38-01.25
  3 Chamberlain, Katrina         Flanagan  Clan        10.63m     10.72m   35-02.00
  4 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        11.36m     10.71m   35-01.75
  5 James, Chelsea               Comets              34-11.00     10.63m   34-10.50
  6 Marks, Paisley               Lewis & Clark       33-11.50     10.51m   34-05.75
  7 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon,          10.23m     10.14m   33-03.25
  8 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea           9.59m      9.57m   31-04.75
  9 Dixon, Tori                  Flanagan  Clan         9.81m      9.52m   31-03.00
 10 Campbell, Dorian             River City T           9.10m      9.42m   30-11.00
 11 Merlo, Jaclyn                Emerald Vall           9.70m      9.36m   30-08.50
 12 Pederson, Danielle           Oregon South           8.94m      8.45m   27-08.75
 13 Graff, Marisa                Spokane Mercury     24-01.00      6.66m   21-10.25

Event 466  Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                29.97m     32.08m     105-03
  2 Marks, Paisley               Lewis & Clark       72-11.75     28.16m      92-05
  3 James, Chelsea               Comets              91-11.75     27.37m      89-09
  4 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        26.52m     27.04m      88-08
  5 Kau, Linsey                  37 Una                24.69m     23.67m      77-08
  6 Warren, McKenzie             Team Oregon,          25.40m     23.41m      76-10
  7 Pederson, Danielle           Oregon South          20.95m     22.16m      72-08
  8 Merlo, Jaclyn                Emerald Vall          23.49m     21.35m      70-00
  9 Dixon, Tori                  Flanagan  Clan        21.73m     19.59m      64-03
 10 Fisher, Destiny              Milwaukie Tr          20.77m     18.14m      59-06
 11 Graff, Marisa                Spokane Mercury        57-10     16.06m      52-08
 -- Risk, Cierra                 Cheney Track                       FOUL          

Event 467  Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adamko, Anna                 Flanagan  Clan        33.32m     32.79m     107-07
  2 Kau, Linsey                  37 Una                33.55m     31.60m     103-08
  3 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track           30.96m     31.54m     103-06
  4 Grube, Laura                 37 Una                28.87m     26.87m      88-02
  5 Marks, Paisley               Lewis & Clark       63-11.50     24.51m      80-05
  6 Holding, Kristan             Dare to Drea          24.54m     22.99m      75-05
  7 Pederson, Danielle           Oregon South          17.72m     19.64m      64-05
  8 Graff, Marisa                Spokane Mercury        54-09     14.17m      46-06

Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coker, Nickolas              Cascade Striders       1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Kozak, Kody                  Cavs Youth T           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Hisaw, Colin                 Spokane Mercury      4-02.25      1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Cranor, Thomas               Emerald Vall           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
  7 LaCoste, Jarret              Track City T           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  7 Fellows, Alec                36 Una                 1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  7 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track       1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00
 10 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney Track         3-08.00      1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00
 12 McCrum, Austin               37 Una                 1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00
 13 Reiner, Sammy                Barron Park Stri       1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Sauter, Daniel               36 Una                 1.35m     J1.35m    4-05.00

Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC            2.90m      3.36m   11-00.25
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr           2.75m      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Huffman, Anthony             Beaverton Tr           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Johnson, Kyle                Emerald Vall           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25
  5 James, Timothy               Oregon South           2.44m      2.59m    8-06.00
  6 Swager, Gunnar               Cheney Track         6-11.75      2.14m    7-00.25
 -- McCrum, Austin               37 Una                 2.29m         NH          
 -- Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track       3.05m         NH          

Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Inner City S           6.12m      6.00m   19-08.25
  2 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                 5.91m      5.74m   18-10.00
  3 Wells, Booker                Inner City S           5.45m      5.44m   17-10.25
  4 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach          5.29m      5.43m   17-09.75
  5 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall           5.48m      5.42m   17-09.50
  6 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express        5.27m      5.37m   17-07.50
  7 Loewe, Matthew               Hilltop Striders       4.78m      5.10m   16-08.75
  8 Ivie, Jesse                  Gresham Blu            5.00m      4.62m   15-02.00
  9 Fry, Jacob                   Greater Spokane     16-03.25      4.39m   14-05.00
 10 Frediani, Greg               Cavs Youth T           4.88m      4.18m   13-08.75
 11 Harriman, Obi                Big River           12-02.25      3.71m   12-02.25
 12 Mauro, Matt                  Greater Spokane         4.00      3.28m   10-09.25

Event 474  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bellissimo, Daniel           Emerald Vall          11.46m     11.23m   36-10.25
  2 McElroy, Brian               Hilltop Striders       9.18m     11.22m   36-09.75
  3 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach         11.68m     11.07m   36-04.00
  4 Maxwell, Austin              Emerald Vall          10.89m     11.00m   36-01.25
  5 Fellows, Alec                36 Una                10.62m     10.72m   35-02.00
  6 LaCoste, Jarret              Track City T           9.82m     10.00m   32-09.75
  7 Nguyen, Justin               Tigard Youth          10.20m      9.66m   31-08.50
  8 McCrum, Austin               37 Una                 9.54m      9.28m   30-05.50

Event 475  Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          12.36m     12.23m   40-01.50
  2 Roberts, Cody                Track City T          11.07m     11.06m   36-03.50
  3 Eager, Derek                 36 Una                11.29m     10.90m   35-09.25
  4 Betteran, Cesar              Big River           33-06.00     10.72m   35-02.00
  5 Moore, Nicholas              Tigard Youth           9.96m     10.51m   34-05.75
  6 Taiwo, Patrick               36 Una                 8.65m      9.95m   32-07.75
  7 Ferguson, Jacob              37 Una                 9.54m      9.36m   30-08.50
  8 Jowett, Andrew               Federal Wy Track       8.99m      8.85m   29-00.50
  9 Campbell, David              Cheney Track        25-07.25      7.75m   25-05.25

Event 476  Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ellingson, Jeffery           37 Una                47.77m     45.28m     148-07
  2 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          43.81m     43.49m     142-08
  3 Starr, Jason                 37 Una                39.38m     40.09m     131-06
  4 Eager, Derek                 36 Una                33.58m     37.08m     121-08
  5 Roberts, Cody                Track City T          34.79m     36.36m     119-03
  6 Taiwo, Patrick               36 Una                32.19m     35.11m     115-02
  7 Betteran, Cesar              Big River             108-04     33.48m     109-10
  8 Jowett, Andrew               Federal Wy Track      31.71m     29.62m      97-02
  9 Skipper, Greg                Super Throwe          35.04m     29.31m      96-02
 10 Williams, Walker             Flying Aj's           30.84m     29.24m      95-11
 11 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track      25.16m     26.28m      86-03
 12 Fry, Jacob                   Greater Spokane     95-07.50     25.96m      85-02
 13 Campbell, David              Cheney Track        60-00.25     23.74m      77-11

Event 477  Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Javan                  Emerald Vall          44.69m     43.08m     141-04
  2 Eager, Derek                 36 Una                42.40m     40.56m     133-01
  3 Clauson, Curtis              36 Una                44.16m     38.92m     127-08
  4 Reiner, Sammy                Barron Park Stri      34.86m     33.38m     109-06
  5 Osborne, Kyler               36 Una                32.09m     33.02m     108-04
  6 Jowett, Nathaniel            Federal Wy Track      33.60m     31.57m     103-07
  7 Ferguson, Jacob              37 Una                29.38m     30.32m      99-06
  8 Baker, Donaven               Big River              78-02     25.52m      83-09
  9 Patrick, Eli                 Milwaukie Tr          22.27m     21.86m      71-09
 10 Campbell, David              Cheney Track        59-11.50     18.54m      60-10

Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hingston, Megan              Salem Track             2884       2984
  2 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru            2476       2738
  3 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri        2320       2633
  4 Hewett, Taylor               Lewis & Clark           2218       2278
  5 Newbold, Lacy                36 Una                  2304       1941
  6 Hayhurst, Sonora             Big River                846       1342

Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru            2597       2670
  2 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            2412       2373
  3 Clauson, Curtis              36 Una                  2080       2107
  4 Cranor, Thomas               Emerald Vall            1973       2044
  5 Parks, Anthony               Barron Park Stri        1716       1577
  6 Losey, Darby                 Barron Park Stri        1693       1515
  7 Maxwell, Turner              Emerald Vall                       1246
  8 Baker, Donaven               Big River               1010       1018

Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express        12.17      12.23Q  2
  2 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       12.23      12.42Q  1
  3 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           12.36      12.24Q  2
  4 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        12.25      12.49Q  1
  5 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        12.27      12.43Q  2
  6 Schueler, Kellie             37 Una                 12.66      12.64Q  1
  7 Simmons, Crystal             Cheney Track           12.95      13.17q  1
  8 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl           13.66      13.36q  2
  9 Hjeltness, Danika            Panther TC             13.31      13.94   2

Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express        12.23      12.19
  2 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           12.24      12.29
  3 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       12.42      12.32
  4 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        12.43      12.45
  5 Schueler, Kellie             37 Una                 12.64      12.63
  6 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        12.49      12.65
  7 Simmons, Crystal             Cheney Track           13.17      13.41
  8 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl           13.36      13.53

Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       24.67      24.81Q  1
  2 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           24.55      25.02Q  2
  3 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express        24.71      25.39Q  1
  4 Tibbot, Tiffany              Seatown Express        25.29      26.15Q  2
  5 Davidson, Alex               Flying Aj's            26.14      25.99Q  1
  6 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        25.79      26.57Q  2
  7 Schueler, Kellie             37 Una                 26.03      26.19q  1
  8 Collier, Tiffany             Comets                 26.65      27.34q  2
  9 Simmons, Crystal             Cheney Track           26.70      27.61   2
 10 Mauro, Melissa               Greater Spokane        27.19      28.94   1
 11 Hjeltness, Danika            Panther TC             27.84      29.20   1
 12 Loftus, Caitlin              Peak Perform           30.27      30.19   2
 13 McDonald, Sheltoria          Inner City S           30.54      30.61   2

Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           25.02      24.59
  2 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       24.81      24.83
  3 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express        25.39      25.17
  4 Davidson, Alex               Flying Aj's            25.99      26.01
  5 Carr, Johanna                Seatown Express        26.57      26.16
  6 Collier, Tiffany             Comets                 27.34      27.51

Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru           56.49      56.89   2
  2 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra       58.85      58.64   2
  3 Davidson, Alex               Flying Aj's            59.24      59.53   2
  4 Schueler, Kellie             37 Una                 59.33      59.56   2
  5 Hunter, Danielle             Hilltop Striders     1:01.78    1:00.96   2
  6 Simmons, Crystal             Cheney Track         1:01.28    1:02.44   2
  7 Collier, Tiffany             Comets               1:00.80    1:03.18   2
  8 Steinberg, Vanessa           Cascade Striders     1:01.01    1:03.60   2
  9 Merritt, Phoebe              Cascade Striders     1:02.14    1:04.09   1
 10 James, Emily                 Oregon South         1:09.05    1:08.19   1
 11 Seipp, Hayley                Cheney Track         1:04.30    1:08.86   1

Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Danielle             Hilltop Striders     2:37.99    2:20.40
  2 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan       2:30.10    2:22.12
  3 Merritt, Phoebe              Cascade Striders     2:30.62    2:23.81
  4 Clark, Allison               Flanagan  Clan       2:31.76    2:23.86
  5 Tarvin, Jessica              Northwest Select     2:32.39    2:34.22
  6 Volk, Jasmin                 Dare to Drea         2:33.94    2:34.36
  7 Brinkhaus, Brianna           Flying Aj's                     2:34.46

Event 505  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Allison               Flanagan  Clan       5:10.22    5:03.86
  2 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan       5:03.35    5:03.88
  3 Ross, Justinne               Federal Wy Track     5:12.40    5:08.58
  4 Volk, Jasmin                 Dare to Drea         5:15.17    5:11.66
  5 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una               5:25.68    5:21.97
  6 Frasier, Francesca           Prefontaine          5:35.24    5:32.47
  7 James, Emily                 Oregon South         5:18.08    5:34.06

Event 506  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Shannon              Flanagan  Clan      10:45.20   10:39.89
  2 Ross, Justinne               Federal Wy Track    11:43.81   11:27.54
  3 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una              12:04.89   12:11.40

Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S           11.17      11.00Q  1
  2 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       10.97      11.13Q  2
  3 Boatman, Andre               Albina Roadr           11.21      11.24Q  1
  4 Miles, Marlon                Inner City S           11.61      11.30Q  2
  5 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders       11.39      11.25Q  1
  6 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                 11.32      11.47Q  2
  7 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           11.40      11.35q  1
  8 Alexander, Bobby             Seatown Express        11.49      11.58q  2
  9 Vessey, London               Barron Park Stri       11.65      11.68   1
 10 Church, Drew                 Peak Perform           11.62      11.75   2
 11 Owes, Christopher            High Voltage Tra       11.59      11.77   1
 12 Newell, Joey                 Spokane Mercury        11.33      11.85   2
 13 Crow, Brandon                Atomic City            11.51      11.99   2
 14 Morris, Adrian               Greater Spokane                   12.02   2
 15 Guinn, Tyler                 Spokane Mercury        11.77      12.20   1
 16 Winsor, Dakoda               Atomic City            11.56      12.30   1

Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S           11.00      11.11
  2 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       11.13      11.15
  3 Boatman, Andre               Albina Roadr           11.24      11.16
  4 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders       11.25      11.34
  5 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           11.35      11.40
  6 Miles, Marlon                Inner City S           11.30      11.58
  7 Alexander, Bobby             Seatown Express        11.58      11.59

Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       22.14      22.53Q  2
  2 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S           22.80      23.04Q  1
  3 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders       23.24      22.86Q  2
  4 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           22.81      23.22Q  1
  5 Jones, Isaiah                Albina Roadr           23.06      23.01Q  2
  6 Miles, Marlon                Inner City S           23.28      23.25Q  1
  7 Vessey, London               Barron Park Stri       23.46      23.53q  2
  8 Thomas, Luke                 High Voltage Tra       23.61      23.75q  1
  9 Nzekwe, Sylvester            Seatown Express        23.59      23.86   2
 10 Crow, Brandon                Atomic City            23.66      24.38   1
 11 Newell, Joey                 Spokane Mercury        23.36      24.39   1
 12 Guinn, Tyler                 Spokane Mercury        24.63      24.46   2
 13 Munson, Joshua               Greater Spokane        24.42      25.05   2
 14 Berna, Mason                 Spokane Mercury        24.68      25.43   1

Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       22.53      22.37
  2 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S           23.04      22.77
  3 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders       22.86      22.97
  4 Jones, Isaiah                Albina Roadr           23.01      23.20
  5 Miles, Marlon                Inner City S           23.25      23.25
  6 Vessey, London               Barron Park Stri       23.53      23.74
  7 Thomas, Luke                 High Voltage Tra       23.75      24.08
 -- Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           23.22         DQ

Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Isaiah                Albina Roadr           52.10      51.02   2
  2 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru           52.70      51.06   2
  3 Whitley, Bradley             35 Una                 52.61      52.53   2
  4 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders       53.69      52.60   2
  5 Miles, Marlon                Inner City S           54.55      53.75   2
  6 Forthan, Wayne               Inner City S           53.81      54.05   2
  7 Nzekwe, Sylvester            Seatown Express        54.21      54.10   2
  8 Garner, DeMarcus             Hilltop Striders       56.04      54.65   1
  9 Morris, Adrian               Greater Spokane        55.33      56.58   2
 10 Hobbs, Tim                   Cascade Striders       55.52      57.18   1

Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathan           South Kitsap Tra     1:59.29    2:00.61
  2 Selvar, Chris                Federal Wy Track     1:59.27    2:01.33
  3 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea         2:03.40    2:01.58
  4 Whitley, Bradley             35 Una               2:04.11    2:01.80
  5 Poplawski, Alex              Issaquah Gliders     2:03.98    2:04.27
  6 Boley, Corey                 36 Una                          2:04.63
  7 Kerr-Daly, Eamonn            37 Una               2:08.46    2:05.77
  8 Pennington, Jonathan         37 Una               2:07.90    2:08.65
  9 Retherford, Duvar            Inner City S         2:25.16    2:23.85

Event 515  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jonathan           South Kitsap Tra     4:13.83    4:05.94
  2 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea         4:18.63    4:08.82
  3 Sorensen, Simon              Issaquah Gliders     4:17.13    4:10.06
  4 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track     4:19.41    4:13.57
  5 Prentice, Ryan               Federal Wy Track     4:20.60    4:19.92

Event 516  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Ryan               Federal Wy Track     9:09.68    8:59.84
  2 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track     9:14.92    9:00.59
  3 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track     9:16.44    9:01.24
  4 Sorensen, Simon              Issaquah Gliders     9:30.76    9:02.30
  5 Kutsch, Steven               Spokane Mercury                 9:37.47
  6 Helm, Justin                 Federal Wy Track     9:35.06    9:38.68
  7 Urquhart, Benton             37 Una              10:16.75    9:49.47
  8 Ritchie, Andrew              37 Una              11:13.18   10:44.42

Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track            15.48      15.70q  2
  2 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl           16.01      15.92q  1
  3 Logan, Shaquana              Hilltop Striders       15.93      16.00q  1
  4 Ferrara, Olivia              Dare to Drea           16.45      16.13q  2
  5 Mauro, Melissa               Greater Spokane        16.32      16.34q  2
  6 Luster, Laniece              Rainier Beach          17.16      17.01q  1
  7 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           17.19      17.28q  1
  8 Alan, Amanda                 Hilltop Striders       18.55      18.23q  1
  9 Nix, Corrie                  Peak Perform           18.11      18.34   2
 10 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood T           18.43      18.67   2

Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Shaquana              Hilltop Striders       16.00      15.53
  2 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track            15.70      15.65
  3 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl           15.92      15.80
  4 Ferrara, Olivia              Dare to Drea           16.13      16.39
  5 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           17.28      16.88
  6 Luster, Laniece              Rainier Beach          17.01      17.13
  7 Mauro, Melissa               Greater Spokane        16.34      17.48

Event 522  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr         1:05.79    1:05.86
  2 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea         1:08.63    1:11.39
  3 Ferrara, Olivia              Dare to Drea         1:11.73    1:11.87
  4 Cnossen, Natalie             37 Una               1:12.21    1:12.82
  5 Luster, Laniece              Rainier Beach                   1:18.10

Event 523  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una               8:49.56    8:32.33
  2 Cnossen, Natalie             37 Una               8:41.75    8:35.97
  3 Fekete, Stephanie            37 Una               9:13.77    9:10.23
  4 Nigro, Mia                   Flanagan  Clan       9:17.51    9:40.85

Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                 17.83      16.18q  1
  2 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express        16.90      16.52q  1
  3 Beckwith, James              Albina Roadr           16.82      16.93q  2
  4 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine            17.78      17.12q  2
  5 Singer, Dylan                37 Una                 17.35      17.86q  2
  6 Struhs, Nathan               Orofino TC             16.97      17.93q  1
  7 Neary, Devon                 Hilltop Striders       18.13      18.33q  1
  8 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr           18.24      18.39q  2
  9 Baker, Zachary               Robin Hood T           18.63      18.82   2

Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                 16.18      16.00
  2 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express        16.52      16.67
  3 Beckwith, James              Albina Roadr           16.93      16.93
  4 Struhs, Nathan               Orofino TC             17.93      17.88
  5 Neary, Devon                 Hilltop Striders       18.33      17.92
  6 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr           18.39      18.27
  7 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine            17.12      18.37

Event 532  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra       56.21      58.38
  2 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una               1:01.03    1:00.62
  3 Pennington, Jonathan         37 Una               1:03.81    1:01.62
  4 Tyler, Ryan                  Cascade Striders     1:05.65    1:06.05
  5 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express      1:01.01    1:06.41
  6 Kirschner, Jonathan Bret     Cascade Striders     1:06.83    1:07.51
  7 Hickman, Joushouma           Albina Roadr         1:08.70    1:11.75

Event 533  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track     6:27.74    6:37.43
  2 Helm, Justin                 Federal Wy Track     6:52.86    7:10.92
  3 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una               7:34.09    7:28.24
  4 Berglund, Stephen            Federal Wy Track     7:36.10    7:37.84

Event 541  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                48.97      48.48
     1) Calcote, Kanisha                2) Carr, Johanna                
     3) Combs, Charnay                  4) Tibbot, Tiffany              
  2 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    50.20      50.80
     1) Smith, Sammie                   2) Smith, Madison               
     3) Harris, Vanessa                 4) Woodke, Jordyn               

Event 542  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilltop Striders  'A'                             4:17.48    4:10.92
     1) Logan, Shaquana                 2) Hunter, Danielle             
     3) Starks, Midori                  4) Hernandez, Ariel             
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                             4:16.35    4:14.44
     1) Boler, Brittney                 2) Merritt, Phoebe              
     3) Moore, Emily                    4) Moravec, Taylor              

Event 551  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Inner City Steppers  'A'                            46.13      44.60
     1) Miles, Marlon                   2) Forthan, Wayne               
     3) Polk, Jordan                    4) Lambert, Germarcas           
  2 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               46.55      45.73
     1) Garner, DeMarcus                2) Ellington, Robert            
     3) Harris, James                   4)                              
  3 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                        44.98      45.89
     1) Palmer, Andy                    2) Thomas, Luke                 
     3) Laurencio, Ryan                 4)                              
  4 Spokane Mercury  'A'                                47.69      46.98
     1) Berna, Mason                    2) Guinn, Tyler                 
     3) Kutsch, Steven                  4) Newell, Joey                 
  5 Greater Spokane TC  'A'                             50.43      47.51
     1) Morris, Adrian                  2) Malinak, Conrad              
     3) Munson, Joshua                  4) Munson, David                

Event 552  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Spokane TC  'A'                           4:35.00    3:45.51
     1) Morris, Adrian                  2) Munson, Joshua               
     3) Munson, David                   4) Malinak, Conrad              
  2 Cascade Striders  'A'                             3:55.11    3:46.34
     1)                                 2) Tyler, Ryan                  
     3) Hobbs, Tim                      4) VanNuland, Peter             

Event 553  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                        8:52.30    8:29.72
     1) Selvar, Chris                   2) Pokorny, Chris               
     3) Englund, Justin                 4) Minsk, Aaron                 
  2 Issaquah Gliders  'A'                             9:01.58    9:13.66
     1) Lund, Travis                    2) McDevitt, Max                
     3) Sorensen, Simon                 4) Poplawski, Alex              

Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mauro, Melissa               Greater Spokane        1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Ambrose, Karah               Flanagan  Clan         1.45m     J1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Van Dyke, Kimberly           McMinnville            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Leonard, Emily               Lewis & Clark        4-09.75     J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Pietka, Maggie               37 Una                 1.45m     J1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Strasser, Ariel              Greater Spokane      4-11.75      1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Pavao, Frances               Robin Hood T           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Saxon, Alix                  Emerald Vall           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Utgaard, Kathryn             Federal Wy Track       1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00

Event 562  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gedde, Kjersti               Barron Park Stri       3.49m      3.36m   11-00.25
  2 Roberge, Moriah              Prefontaine            3.21m      3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Corwin, Misty                Yaquina TC             2.75m      3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Mueller, Michayla            Greater Spokane      8-06.00     J3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Dunning, Morgan              Greater Spokane      8-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Doyle, Hollie                Yaquina TC             2.60m     J2.75m    9-00.25
  7 Saxon, Alix                  Emerald Vall           2.44m      2.44m    8-00.00
  8 Mariman, Katie               Robin Hood T           2.44m     J2.44m    8-00.00
  9 Munns, Breanna               Greater Spokane      7-06.00      2.29m    7-06.00

Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track            5.62m      5.50m   18-00.50
  2 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw           5.03m      5.21m   17-01.25
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           5.07m      5.05m   16-07.00
  4 Berry, Kaylyn                Seatown Express        4.76m      4.68m   15-04.25
  5 Dunning, Morgan              Greater Spokane     14-08.75      4.62m   15-02.00
  6 Williams-Edwards, Alexis     High Voltage Tra                  4.53m   14-10.50
  7 McCormick, Genivieve         Cheney Track        14-05.00      4.46m   14-07.75
  8 Thomas, Brooke               McMinnville            4.61m      4.37m   14-04.00
  9 Lockett, Janaye              Barron Park Stri       4.19m     J4.37m   14-04.00
 10 Alan, Amanda                 Hilltop Striders       3.67m      4.05m   13-03.50
 11 Logan, Shaquana              Hilltop Striders       4.95m      3.98m   13-00.75
 -- Priddle, Arianne             Emerald Vall           4.28m       FOUL          

Event 564  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track           11.10m     11.08m   36-04.25
  2 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw          10.41m     10.82m   35-06.00
  3 Woodke, Jordyn               Flying Aj's           10.68m     10.56m   34-07.75
  4 Dunning, Morgan              Greater Spokane     31-10.75      9.80m   32-02.00
  5 Paulson, Monica              Flying Aj's           10.50m      9.78m   32-01.00
  6 McCormick, Genivieve         Cheney Track        32-07.00      9.47m   31-01.00
  7 Kanada, Kasey                37 Una                 9.31m      9.46m   31-00.50
  8 Moravec, Taylor              Cascade Striders       9.17m      9.04m   29-08.00
  9 Damiano, Rachel              35 Una              27-11.00      8.41m   27-07.25

Event 565  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           13.01m     12.20m   40-00.50
  2 Jensen, Kjirsten             36 Una                           10.38m   34-00.75
  3 Dougherty, Beth              37 Una                 9.52m     10.25m   33-07.50
  4 Clark, Tegan                 Oregon Throw           9.46m     10.11m   33-02.00
  5 Dixon, Gabi                  Flanagan  Clan         9.79m      9.99m   32-09.50
  6 Baker, Evie                  Greater Spokane     33-11.50      9.98m   32-09.00
  7 Willoughby, Ashley           35 Una              32-03.00      9.95m   32-07.75
  8 Robertson, Rakayla           Rainier Beach          9.34m      9.74m   31-11.50
  9 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform          10.50m      9.17m   30-01.00
 10 James, Sarah                 Oregon South           9.49m      8.46m   27-09.25

Event 566  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville           37.14m     37.37m     122-07
  2 Dixon, Gabi                  Flanagan  Clan        28.94m     34.09m     111-10
  3 Jensen, Kjirsten             36 Una                           32.95m     108-01
  4 Baker, Evie                  Greater Spokane     03-06.50     32.20m     105-08
  5 Damiano, Rachel              35 Una              94-03.25     30.67m     100-07
  6 Dougherty, Beth              37 Una                26.40m     29.18m      95-09
  7 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform          28.91m     28.27m      92-09
  8 Cole, Amanda                 37 Una                27.21m     27.44m      90-00
  9 Kegg, Nora                   Milwaukie Tr          25.13m     21.46m      70-05
 10 Moody, Jill                  Lewis & Clark       85-01.50     21.18m      69-06

Event 567  Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Courtney           35 Una              55-06.75     45.75m     150-01
  2 Hopkins, Andrea              Super Throwe          38.52m     39.20m     128-07
  3 Hovick, Caitlyn              36 Una                           35.55m     116-08
  4 Moss, Ashley                 Team Oregon,          32.64m     34.17m     112-01
  5 Ripp, Mackenzie              Flanagan  Clan        34.99m     32.78m     107-06
  6 Quintrell, Megan             Flanagan  Clan        29.56m     29.51m      96-10
  7 Damiano, Rachel              35 Una              87-03.50     26.78m      87-10
  8 Cole, Amanda                 37 Una                25.07m     26.11m      85-08
  9 Lockett, Janaye              Barron Park Stri      18.93m     20.37m      66-10

Event 568  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Midles, Madeline             36 Una                           40.28m     132-02
  2 Cole, Amanda                 37 Una                35.08m     36.53m     119-10
  3 Midles, Olivia               Barron Park Stri                 35.78m     117-05
  4 Kegg, Nora                   Milwaukie Tr          23.44m     26.71m      87-07
  5 Myers, Brittany              Peak Perform          22.38m     22.38m      73-05
  6 Kau, Stephanie               37 Una                25.80m     21.22m      69-07

Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express        1.82m      1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Ru           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75
  3 LaCoste, James               Track City T           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Struhs, Nathan               Orofino TC           5-10.00     J1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's            1.60m      1.70m    5-07.00
  6 Engstrom, Bryce              Spokane Mercury      5-03.75     J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Church, Drew                 Peak Perform           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Berry, Justin                Seatown Express        1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00
 -- Murphy, Kyle                 Issaquah Gliders       1.50m         NH          

Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ouderkirk, Austin            37 Una                 4.28m   14-03.00      4.34m
  2 Krieger, Kole                Robin Hood T           3.36m   12-06.00      3.81m
  2 Simunds, Nathan              36 Una                 4.10m   12-06.00      3.81m
  4 Thomas, Ryan                 Greater Spokane     11-05.75   12-00.00      3.65m
  5 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una                 2.60m   11-06.00      3.50m
  6 Hippler, Jared               37 Una                 3.36m   11-00.00      3.35m
 -- Goranson, Drew               Vertical Vau           3.36m         NH          
 -- Davison, Lane                Prefontaine            3.97m         NH          

Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Struckman, Chris             Psa Youth Ru           5.92m      6.40m   21-00.00
  2 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S           6.44m      6.35m   20-10.00
  3 Crain, Christian             36 Una                 6.21m      6.34m   20-09.75
  4 Bardwell, Julian             Flying Aj's            5.70m     J6.34m   20-09.75
  5 LaCoste, James               Track City T           6.26m      6.31m   20-08.50
  6 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express        5.44m      5.81m   19-00.75
  7 Zimmerman, Joe               Cheney Track        19-05.25      5.80m   19-00.50
  8 Hansen, Kyle                 36 Una                 5.59m      5.62m   18-05.25
  9 Church, Drew                 Peak Perform           5.78m      5.60m   18-04.50
 10 Lee, Colby                   Comets              17-10.75      5.53m   18-01.75
 11 Berry, Justin                Seatown Express        5.54m      5.42m   17-09.50
 12 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie Tr           5.74m      5.35m   17-06.75
 13 Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie Tr           5.44m      5.31m   17-05.25
 14 Guinn, Tyler                 Spokane Mercury     17-00.00      5.09m   16-08.50
 15 Berna, Mason                 Spokane Mercury     17-08.00      4.70m   15-05.00

Event 574  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express       13.86m     13.27m   43-06.50
  2 Kruse, Caleb                 Prefontaine           11.60m     12.55m   41-02.25
  3 Smith, Zach                  Flying Aj's           12.62m     12.36m   40-06.75
  4 Crain, Christian             36 Una                12.18m     12.25m   40-02.25
  5 Ferguson, Tyler              Milwaukie Tr          11.76m     11.81m   38-09.00
  6 Malinak, Conrad              Greater Spokane     37-01.25     11.67m   38-03.50
  7 Ferguson, Trevor             Milwaukie Tr          11.26m     11.63m   38-02.00
  7 Neary, Devon                 Hilltop Striders      11.83m     11.63m   38-02.00
  9 Lee, Colby                   Comets              36-02.00     11.08m   36-04.25
 10 Milliren, Nick               Greater Spokane     32-00.75     10.55m   34-07.50
 -- Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express       13.69m       FOUL          

Event 575  Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Levkiv, Andrey               Seatown Express       14.33m     14.74m   48-04.50
  2 Bennett, Brock               Super Throwe          14.20m     13.57m   44-06.25
  3 Michels, Trent               Salem Track           13.90m     13.24m   43-05.25
  4 Espinoza, Jason              37 Una                14.02m     13.11m   43-00.25
  5 Zimmerman, Joe               Cheney Track        36-04.00     13.00m   42-08.00
  6 Lee, Daniel                  McMinnville           12.04m     11.29m   37-00.50
  7 Sandahl, Brice               36 Una                10.85m     11.04m   36-02.75
  8 Laes, Scott                  36 Una                11.39m     10.99m   36-00.75
  9 Taylor, Ben                  Hilltop Striders      10.63m     10.00m   32-09.75
 10 Burbee, Brett                Emerald Vall           8.57m      9.00m   29-06.50
 11 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall          10.66m      8.80m   28-10.50

Event 576  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jason              37 Una                42.15m     38.92m     127-08
  2 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall          32.86m     35.24m     115-07
  3 Laes, Scott                  36 Una                33.76m     34.65m     113-08
  4 Michels, Trent               Salem Track           33.23m     33.40m     109-07
  5 Sandahl, Brice               36 Una                25.66m     31.26m     102-07
  6 Lee, Daniel                  McMinnville           35.50m     31.10m     102-00
  7 Taylor, Ben                  Hilltop Striders      24.75m     27.45m      90-01
  8 Haag, Austin                 Tigard Youth          25.42m     25.79m      84-07
  9 Burbee, Brett                Emerald Vall          26.78m     23.51m      77-01
 10 Garpestad, Craig             Spokane Mercury        65-05     20.75m      68-01
 11 Munson, David                Greater Spokane        60-07     19.44m      63-09

Event 577  Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                55.60m     52.80m     173-03
  2 Zimmerman, Joe               Cheney Track        41-10.75     50.63m     166-01
  3 Bennett, Brock               Super Throwe          52.58m     50.43m     165-05
  4 Graff, Justin                Spokane Mercury     52-03.75     47.57m     156-01
  5 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una                45.64m     45.11m     148-00
  6 Safley, Colton               Team Oregon,          42.83m     41.62m     136-06
  7 Laes, Scott                  36 Una                36.68m     38.81m     127-04
  8 Sandahl, Brice               36 Una                39.35m     38.68m     126-11
  9 Haag, Austin                 Tigard Youth          34.05m     33.40m     109-07
 10 Harron, Trevor               Rainier Beach                    28.47m      93-05

Event 578  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peulen, Adam                 Oregon Throw          37.06m     43.25m     141-11
  2 Gibson, Cole                 36 Una                           42.13m     138-03
  3 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall          31.61m     36.08m     118-04
  4 Garpestad, Craig             Spokane Mercury        66-06     23.94m      78-06

Event 581  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr            4231       4260
  2 Jackson, Sarah               36 Una                             3560

Event 591  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Kevin               Oregon South            5232       5076
  2 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                  4967       5040
  3 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una                  4868       4766
  4 Vogel, Karl                  Barron Park Stri                   3598
  5 Berg, Zechariah              36 Una                             3575

Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        12.63      12.34Q  2
  2 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Seatown Express        12.58      12.61Q  1
  3 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express                   12.48Q  2
  4 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu            12.80      13.04Q  1
  5 Martin, Jewel                Dare to Drea           12.63      12.71Q  2
  6 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea           12.90      13.17Q  1
  7 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea           12.55      12.83q  2
  8 Hayes, Erica                 High Voltage Tra       13.03      12.99q  2
  9 Zukowski, Megan              The Art of Speed       13.75      13.14   2
 10 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury        12.58      13.30   1
 11 Hart, Ashley                 Cyo Track Cl           13.06      13.46   1
 12 Lawson, Brenna               North Idaho            13.03      13.75   2
 13 Swenson, Amanda              Cheney Track           13.06      13.81   1

Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        12.34      12.29
  2 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express        12.48      12.44
  3 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea           12.83      12.53
  4 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Seatown Express        12.61      12.74
  5 Martin, Jewel                Dare to Drea           12.71      12.78
  6 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea           13.17      12.95
  7 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu            13.04      13.00
  8 Hayes, Erica                 High Voltage Tra       12.99      13.17

Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        25.56      25.48Q
  2 Gratton, Janet               Seatown Express        25.70      26.02Q
  3 Zukowski, Megan              The Art of Speed       26.31      26.48Q
  4 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu            26.31      26.74Q
  5 Hayes, Erica                 High Voltage Tra       27.44      27.28Q

Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        25.48      25.48
  2 Gratton, Janet               Seatown Express        26.02      26.02
  3 Zukowski, Megan              The Art of Speed       26.48      26.48
  4 Meusec, Lacey                Gresham Blu            26.74      26.74
  5 Hayes, Erica                 High Voltage Tra       27.28      27.28

Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Dyneeca               Seatown Express      1:02.47      58.48
  2 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           59.55      59.48
  3 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury      1:00.97    1:01.70
  4 Hayes, Erica                 High Voltage Tra                1:07.29

Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr         2:25.90    2:20.98
  2 Crannell, Jessica            37 Una               2:26.18    2:24.66

Event 605  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Flanagan  Clan                  4:56.86
  2 Lundin, Jessica              37 Una               5:12.05    4:57.65
  3 DeCarteret, Justice          Flanagan  Clan       5:46.81    5:43.18
  4 Adams, Alyssa                Lewis & Clark        6:19.68    5:54.66

Event 606  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Sarah                Flanagan  Clan                 11:00.49
  2 Lundin, Jessica              37 Una              11:18.13   11:09.80
  3 Ritchie, Adrienne            37 Una              12:07.68   12:20.41
  4 Adams, Alyssa                Lewis & Clark       13:10.19   12:49.84

Event 609  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders    32:49.40   32:30.10

Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express        10.82      10.80Q  1
  2 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express        10.96      10.96Q  2
  3 Cauley, Daniel               Peak Perform           10.85      11.01Q  1
  4 Ramos, Kevin                 Seatown Express        11.02      11.12Q  2
  5 Smith, Justin                Hilltop Striders       11.06      11.07Q  1
  6 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           11.00      11.15Q  2
  7 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu            11.13      11.21q  2
  8 Thomas, Shane                Greater Spokane        10.97      11.27q  1
  9 Cassis, Alex                 Greater Spokane        10.74      11.29   2
 10 Johnson, Clayton             Lewis & Clark          10.93      11.30   2
 11 Bunkelman, Scott             Greater Spokane        11.07      11.50   1
 12 Brydson, Colby               36 Una                 11.43      11.60   2
 13 Cole, Jesse                  Comets                 10.97      11.65   1
 14 Newbill, Geordan             High Voltage Tra                  12.10   1

Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express        10.80      10.93
  2 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express        10.96      11.06
  3 Cauley, Daniel               Peak Perform           11.01      11.14
  4 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           11.15      11.22
  5 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu            11.21      11.28
  6 Smith, Justin                Hilltop Striders       11.07      11.29
  7 Ramos, Kevin                 Seatown Express        11.12      11.29
  8 Thomas, Shane                Greater Spokane        11.27      11.60

Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express        21.93      21.86Q  1
  2 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express        21.84      22.36Q  2
  3 Cauley, Daniel               Peak Perform           21.92      22.22Q  1
  4 Ramos, Kevin                 Seatown Express        22.73      22.74Q  2
  5 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu            22.59      22.50Q  1
  6 Thomas, Shane                Greater Spokane        22.10      23.07Q  2
  7 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           22.73      22.98q  1
  8 Johnson, Clayton             Lewis & Clark          22.56      23.13q  2
  9 Hight, Tim                   Greater Spokane        22.62      23.14   2
 10 Dinish, Devlin               High Voltage Tra                  23.27   1
 11 Smith, Justin                Hilltop Striders       22.62      23.88   1

Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nic                 Seatown Express        22.36      21.78
  2 Cauley, Daniel               Peak Perform           22.22      22.24
  3 Jackson, Kenjamin            Seatown Express        21.86      22.26
  4 Ramos, Kevin                 Seatown Express        22.74      22.57
  5 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu            22.50      22.65
  6 Aguilar, Gabriel             Cyo Track Cl           22.98      22.75
  7 Thomas, Shane                Greater Spokane        23.07      22.93
  8 Johnson, Clayton             Lewis & Clark          23.13      23.05

Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Shaun               Gresham Blu            51.17      50.26   2
  2 Williams, Eric               High Voltage Tra       50.70      51.07   2
  3 Hight, Tim                   Greater Spokane        50.96      51.36   2
  4 Brydson, Colby               36 Una                 50.96      52.70   2
  5 Mc Clain, Steven             Peak Perform           52.79      52.95   2
  6 Dinish, Devlin               High Voltage Tra                  53.76   2
  7 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's            53.52      54.16   1
  8 Meyers, Jasen                Seatown Express        51.38      54.54   2
  9 Taylor, Aaron                Hilltop Striders       54.99      54.80   1
 10 Egan, Daniel                 2 Rivers TC            55.41      57.38   1
 -- Barbosa, Nectaly             36 Una                 48.90     X49.87   2

Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Close, Brandon               35 Una               2:07.39    2:06.80
  2 Munns, Brian                 Greater Spokane      2:11.70    2:07.38
  3 Smith, Matt                  36 Una               2:13.67    2:07.97
  4 Clark, Spencer               Gresham Blu          2:10.27    2:09.21
  5 Rhodes, Joseph               Hilltop Striders                2:25.91
 -- Barbosa, Nectaly             36 Una               1:50.90   X1:53.37

Event 615  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waite, Ryan                  Cyo Track Cl         4:10.56    4:05.00
  2 Williams, Jamar              Hilltop Striders                4:26.92
  3 Zeuthen, Eric                37 Una               4:20.60    4:34.01
  4 Smith, Matt                  36 Una               4:41.54    4:37.64
  5 Smith, Nick                  36 Una                          4:39.97
  6 Domingues, Joey              36 Una               4:55.90    4:45.59
 -- Bondi, David                 Snohomish TC                   X4:05.35

Event 617  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rannabargar, David           Peak Perform        16:39.91   16:27.52
  2 Armon, Michael               Fleet Feet          17:51.45   16:47.00
  3 Kirkwood, Miles              Federal Wy Track               16:50.56
  4 Smith, Nick                  36 Una                         17:29.40
  5 Williams, Jamar              Hilltop Striders               19:33.65
 -- Bondi, David                 Snohomish TC                  X16:11.48

Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        13.95      14.17q  2
  2 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea           14.48      14.30q  1
  3 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express                   14.59q  1
  4 Martin, Jewel                Dare to Drea           15.31      15.16q  1
  5 Tupper, Christina            Seatown Express        15.40      15.75q  2
  6 Lewis, Chanel                Seatown Express        15.98      16.28q  2
  7 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea           15.52      17.99q  2
  8 Langston, Jade               Seatown Express        15.81      18.41q  1
  9 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury        15.83      18.81   1
 10 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform           19.11      19.20   2

Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Devin                Seatown Express        14.17      13.93
  2 Mathabane, Bianca            Dare to Drea           14.30      14.04
  3 Jensen, Angela               Seatown Express        14.59      14.40
  4 Martin, Jewel                Dare to Drea           15.16      14.99
  5 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea           17.99      15.18
  6 Lewis, Chanel                Seatown Express        16.28      15.96
  7 Langston, Jade               Seatown Express        18.41      16.36
  8 Tupper, Christina            Seatown Express        15.75      25.76

Event 622  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stabl, Ashley                Spokane Mercury      1:06.60    1:06.26
  2 Hart, Ashley                 Cyo Track Cl         1:08.10    1:12.31

Event 623  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeCarteret, Justice          Flanagan  Clan       9:17.51    9:00.34

Event 631  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Roadr           15.05      15.40q  1
  2 Blackwell, Armon             Hilltop Striders       15.83      15.54q  2
  3 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine            15.61      15.63q  1
  4 Ohs, Jesse                   35 Una                 15.32      15.64q  2
  5 Walden, Adam                 35 Una                 14.67      15.74q  2
  6 Bowers, Kiel                 Greater Spokane        15.07      15.75q  1
  7 Duclos, Scotty               Tri-City TC            15.25      15.89q  2
  8 Pope, Lucas                  Greater Spokane        15.34      16.03q  1
  9 Manwell, Robert              Gresham Blu            15.65      16.09   2
 10 Salomon, Bryan               Camas Express          16.39      16.67   1
 11 Kruse, Benjamin              Prefontaine                       16.79   1

Event 631  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Roadr           15.40      15.05
  2 Walden, Adam                 35 Una                 15.74      15.11
  3 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine            15.63      15.38
  4 Blackwell, Armon             Hilltop Striders       15.54      15.48
  5 Duclos, Scotty               Tri-City TC            15.89      15.88
  6 Bowers, Kiel                 Greater Spokane        15.75      15.90
  7 Ohs, Jesse                   35 Una                 15.64      17.21

Event 632  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Eric                 Albina Roadr           59.68      56.60   2
  2 Cole, Reggie                 Seatown Express        58.19      57.87   2
  3 Walden, Adam                 35 Una                 56.64      58.78   2
  4 Duclos, Scotty               Tri-City TC          1:00.15      59.52   2
  5 Blackwell, Armon             Hilltop Striders     1:01.72    1:00.07   1
  6 Ohs, Jesse                   35 Una               1:00.65    1:00.26   2
  7 Brouse, Kyle                 37 Una               1:00.09    1:00.86   2
  8 Bauman, Matt                 Greater Spokane      1:02.26    1:02.43   1

Event 633  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rannabargar, David           Peak Perform         6:44.02    6:25.82
  2 Clancey, Kevin               Federal Wy Track                6:48.07
  3 Wimbish, Jason               Seatown Express      6:52.89    6:53.74
  4 Kirkwood, Miles              Federal Wy Track                7:01.79
  5 Domingues, Joey              36 Una               7:44.59    7:34.80

Event 641  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                47.57      48.87
     1) Adams, Dyneeca                  2) Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              
     3) Lewis, Chanel                   4) Brooks, Devin                
  2 Seatown Express  'B'                                49.96      50.14
     1) Langston, Jade                  2) Gratton, Janet               
     3) Tupper, Christina               4)                              

Event 651  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                                42.52      42.16
     1) McDowell, Vonzell               2) Jackson, Kenjamin            
     3) Johnson, Nic                    4) Ramos, Kevin                 
  2 Greater Spokane TC  'A'                             43.46      43.62
     1) Cassis, Alex                    2) Bunkelman, Scott             
     3) Clarkson, McKay                 4) Thomas, Shane                
  3 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                                   43.68
     1) Newbill, Geordan                2) Hailey, Nicholas             
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Dinish, Devlin               
  4 Hilltop Striders  'A'                               44.05      44.01
     1) Starworth, Dominique            2) Johnson, Preston             
     3) Taylor, Aaron                   4) Smith, Justin                
  5 Flying Aj's  'A'                                    44.99      44.89
     1)                                 2) Bennett, Phillip             

Event 652  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seatown Express  'A'                              3:43.16    3:24.91
     1) Meyers, Jasen                   2) Johnson, Nic                 
     3) Ramos, Kevin                    4) Cole, Reggie                 
  2 Greater Spokane TC  'A'                                      3:34.86
     1) Hight, Tim                      2) Clarkson, McKay              
     3) Munns, Brian                    4) Thomas, Shane                
  3 Hilltop Striders  'A'                             3:43.75    3:43.56
     1) Rhodes, Joseph                  2) Blackwell, Armon             
     3) Smith, Justin                   4)                              

Event 661  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Klein, Sara                  Barron Park Stri       1.55m      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Holding, Emily               Dare to Drea           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders       1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Llewellyn, Keslye            Greater Spokane      4-07.75      1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Hezlep, Julianne             36 Una                 1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Crocker, Kristin             Peak Perform           1.40m         NH          

Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Calvo, Valan                 36 Una                            3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Schumacher, Terra            Vertical Vau           3.36m     J3.50m   11-05.75
  3 Wiley, Amber                 Prefontaine                       3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Mays, Kendall                Greater Spokane     11-05.25      3.20m   10-06.00
  5 Andrews, Elizabeth           36 Una                 3.04m     J3.20m   10-06.00
  6 Lawson, Brenna               North Idaho          9-11.75      3.05m   10-00.00
  7 Llewellyn, Keslye            Greater Spokane      8-11.75      2.59m    8-06.00
  8 Cowan, Mckenzie              Track City T           2.60m      2.44m    8-00.00
 -- Hoffman, Krista              Greater Spokane      9-11.75         NH          

Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tupper, Christina            Seatown Express        5.38m      5.35m   17-06.75
  2 Gratton, Janet               Seatown Express        5.03m      5.21m   17-01.25
  3 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           5.03m      5.11m   16-09.25
  4 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Seatown Express        4.95m      5.07m   16-07.75
  5 Paulsen, Magan               Flying Aj's            4.70m      5.05m   16-07.00
  6 Langston, Jade               Seatown Express        5.03m      5.00m   16-05.00
  7 Mann, Mckenzie               2 Rivers TC            4.82m      4.86m   15-11.50
  8 Tuma, Courtney               Beaverton Tr           4.82m      4.65m   15-03.25
  8 Pack, Ashley                 2 Rivers TC            4.47m      4.65m   15-03.25
 10 Roberts, Tia                 2 Rivers TC            4.25m      4.26m   13-11.75

Event 664  Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ugwoaba, Nkeiru              Seatown Express       11.81m     11.53m   37-10.00
  2 Fleishman, Lindsey           Flying Aj's           11.35m     11.28m   37-00.25
  3 Tupper, Christina            Seatown Express       11.45m     11.10m   36-05.00
  4 Paulsen, Magan               Flying Aj's           10.85m     10.97m   36-00.00
  5 Ferguson, Danielle           37 Una                11.17m     10.87m   35-08.00
  6 Pack, Ashley                 2 Rivers TC            9.87m     10.24m   33-07.25
  7 Crocker, Kristin             Peak Perform          10.37m      9.91m   32-06.25
  8 Tuma, Courtney               Beaverton Tr           9.78m      9.83m   32-03.00
  9 Swenson, Amanda              Cheney Track        31-09.25      9.68m   31-09.25

Event 665  Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             37 Una                13.54m     13.63m   44-08.75
  2 Chaney, Erica                Greater Spokane     39-09.25     12.59m   41-03.75
  3 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney Track        38-04.75     11.28m   37-00.25
  4 Damiano, Samantha            35 Una              34-07.75     10.70m   35-01.25
  5 Crocker, Kristin             Peak Perform          10.67m     10.51m   34-05.75
  6 Landon, Lyndsee              35 Una              34-02.25     10.12m   33-02.50
  7 Lane, Stephanie              37 Una                 9.97m      9.75m   32-00.00
  8 Butler, Amber                36 Una                10.66m      9.34m   30-07.75
  9 Walker, Martinique           36 Una                10.05m      9.06m   29-08.75
 10 Manwiller, Roseanna          36 Una                 8.87m      8.02m   26-03.75
 11 Moore, Jennie                Peak Perform           7.66m      6.66m   21-10.25

Event 666  Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Jaclyn             37 Una                44.56m     44.78m     146-11
  2 Chaney, Erica                Greater Spokane     22-01.25     42.51m     139-06
  3 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon,          36.48m     34.51m     113-03
  4 Damiano, Samantha            35 Una              11-05.25     34.30m     112-06
  5 Cook, Annelise               36 Una                33.74m     33.76m     110-09
  6 Landon, Lyndsee              35 Una              13-01.75     33.15m     108-09
  7 Cole, Sara                   37 Una                34.67m     32.85m     107-09
  8 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney Track          109-01     32.20m     105-08
  9 Gerdes, Jessie               37 Una                26.57m     27.73m      91-00
  9 Walker, Martinique           36 Una                26.28m     27.73m      91-00
 11 Lane, Stephanie              37 Una                27.91m     27.61m      90-07
 12 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      27.38m     27.08m      88-10
 13 Manwiller, Roseanna          36 Una                24.48m     25.63m      84-01

Event 667  Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kacie            37 Una                36.28m     39.22m     128-08
  2 Landon, Lyndsee              35 Una                121-01     38.68m     126-11
  3 Ringholm, Hannah             37 Una                37.19m     36.38m     119-04
  4 Lane, Stephanie              37 Una                35.65m     35.70m     117-01
  5 Burnett, Katie               Cascade Striders      34.65m     33.83m     111-00
  6 Cole, Sara                   37 Una                34.09m     32.80m     107-07
  7 Chaney, Erica                Greater Spokane     18-03.50     32.72m     107-04
  8 Gerdes, Jessie               37 Una                26.46m     26.40m      86-07

Event 668  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Midles, Gabriella            36 Una                           47.82m     156-11
  2 Hendershot, Kayla            Team Oregon,          45.38m     44.20m     145-00
  3 Fliger, Alicia               36 Una                           41.40m     135-10
  4 Cole, Sara                   37 Una                39.30m     40.21m     131-11
  5 Feather, Kerrin              36 Una                           38.09m     125-00
  6 Cook, Annelise               36 Una                           37.27m     122-03
  7 Landon, Lyndsee              35 Una              11-08.75     35.24m     115-07
  8 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney Track        08-09.75     32.72m     107-04
  9 Chaney, Erica                Greater Spokane     77-08.50     24.03m      78-10
 -- Manwiller, Roseanna          36 Una                               ND          

Event 671  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trubachik, Nicholas          Team Oregon,           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75
  2 McCargar, Cody               35 Una               6-04.00      1.90m    6-02.75
  3 Gillis, Josh                 Rainier Beach          1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Duclos, Scotty               Tri-City TC             1.75      1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Andersen, Jesse              Team Oregon,           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Johnson, Leroy               High Voltage Tra       1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75
  7 Bauman, Matt                 Greater Spokane      5-07.75     J1.75m    5-08.75

Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pope, Lucas                  Greater Spokane     15-00.00      4.58m   15-00.25
  2 Hellend, Sam                 37 Una                 4.28m      4.43m   14-06.25
  3 Ellingson, John              Willamette S           4.28m      4.27m   14-00.00
  4 Beighton, Sean               36 Una                 4.10m      4.12m   13-06.25
  4 Rhoads, Joshua               Greater Spokane     13-11.75      4.12m   13-06.25
  6 Miller, Joel                 37 Una                 3.97m     J3.81m   12-06.00
  6 Hippler, Harold              37 Una                 4.12m     J4.12m   13-06.25
  7 Cordell, Adam                37 Una                 3.97m      3.81m   12-06.00
 -- Munns, Brian                 Greater Spokane     12-00.00         NH          
 -- Winters, Josh John           36 Una                 4.30m         NH          

Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Ryan                  Lewis & Clark       20-00.50      6.59m   21-07.50
  2 Cole, Reggie                 Seatown Express        6.38m      6.50m   21-04.00
  3 Bunkelman, Scott             Greater Spokane     20-05.75      6.33m   20-09.25
  4 Casey, Matt                  2 Rivers TC            6.36m      6.29m   20-07.75
  5 Hailey, Nicholas             High Voltage Tra       6.16m      6.25m   20-06.25
  6 Taylor, Scotty               Albina Roadr           6.51m      6.14m   20-01.75
  7 Cauley, Daniel               Peak Perform           6.14m      6.01m   19-08.75
  8 Starworth, Dominique         Hilltop Striders                  5.98m   19-07.50
  9 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine            6.07m      5.95m   19-06.25
 10 Ellingson, John              Willamette S           6.13m      5.92m   19-05.25
 11 Hight, Tim                   Greater Spokane     18-02.50      5.79m   19-00.00
 12 Taylor, Aaron                Hilltop Striders       5.68m      5.63m   18-05.75
 13 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Roadr           5.86m      5.27m   17-03.50
 14 Bennett, Phillip             Flying Aj's            5.78m      5.19m   17-00.50

Event 674  Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCune, Josh                 Flying Aj's           14.11m     14.31m   46-11.50
  2 Johnson, Preston             Hilltop Striders      13.23m     13.83m   45-04.50
  3 Joyner, John                 Flying Aj's           13.45m     13.54m   44-05.25
  4 Cole, Reggie                 Seatown Express       13.69m     13.51m   44-04.00
  5 Trubachik, Nicholas          Team Oregon,          13.56m     13.32m   43-08.50
  6 Bunkelman, Scott             Greater Spokane     41-05.25     12.82m   42-00.75
  7 Hall, Ryan                   Albina Roadr          12.77m     12.76m   41-10.50
  8 Kruse, Fredrick              Prefontaine           12.29m     12.48m   40-11.50
  9 Hailey, Nicholas             High Voltage Tra      12.65m     12.45m   40-10.25
 10 Andersen, Jesse              Team Oregon,          11.92m     12.13m   39-09.75
 11 Johnson, Antwan              37 Una                12.00m     11.74m   38-06.25

Event 675  Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Korion               Seatown Express                  18.27m   59-11.25
  2 Casey, Matt                  2 Rivers TC           14.60m     14.71m   48-03.25
  3 Matschiner, Andrew           Oregon Throw          15.15m     14.40m   47-03.00
  4 Matthews, William            Moses Lake TC       43-02.25     14.19m   46-06.75
  5 Iweka, Emeka                 Seatown Express       13.73m     14.02m   46-00.00
  6 Norman, Nathan               36 Una                13.30m     12.84m   42-01.50
  7 Watson, Nicholas             Oregon South          13.28m     12.82m   42-00.75
  8 Manwell, Robert              Gresham Blu           13.04m     12.34m   40-06.00

Event 676  Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Korion               Seatown Express                  54.24m     177-11
  2 Matthews, William            Moses Lake TC       42-08.75     43.07m     141-04
  3 Johnson, Michael             36 Una                46.16m     42.30m     138-09
  4 Sorensen, Kyle               37 Una                39.32m     40.63m     133-04
  5 Crews, Arthur AJ             35 Una                           40.56m     133-01
  6 Matschiner, Andrew           Oregon Throw          38.73m     38.07m     124-11
  7 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore          37.63m     35.31m     115-10

Event 677  Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Michael               36 Una                53.80m     59.63m     195-08
  2 Harris, Jason                Seatown Express       57.95m     58.56m     192-01
  3 Moore, David                 Moses Lake TC       74-08.75     58.27m     191-02
  4 Musson, David                35 Una              94-03.75     58.11m     190-08
  5 Trubachik, Nicholas          Team Oregon,          58.99m     55.38m     181-08
  6 Woods, William               37 Una                49.62m     50.12m     164-05
  7 Guffey, Paul                 37 Una                51.17m     49.42m     162-02
  8 Bronson, Ryan                2 Rivers TC           53.05m     49.32m     161-10
  9 Lehman, Chris                36 Una                43.08m     39.95m     131-01

Event 678  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stray, Jordan                36 Una                           60.59m     198-09
  2 Skipper, Eric                Super Throwe          48.33m     48.98m     160-08
  3 Johnson, Michael             36 Una                           46.81m     153-07
  4 Sorensen, Kyle               37 Una                42.19m     42.73m     140-02
  5 Leonis, Robert               Southern Ore          41.50m     41.32m     135-07
  6 Wang, Steven                 36 Una                           35.99m     118-01
  7 Crews, Arthur AJ             35 Una                           35.73m     117-03

Event 681  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klein, Sara                  Barron Park Stri        4192       3922
  2 Barnett, Anne                37 Una                  4281       3698
  3 Prause, Shayne               36 Una                             3445
  4 Johnson, Chelsey             Barron Park Stri                   3415
  5 Von Arx, Laura               37 Una                  3059       3336
  6 Holton, Brooklyn             36 Una                             3307
  7 Rice, Nori                   Emerald Vall            3234       3299
  8 Crocker, Kristin             Peak Perform            3381       3293

Event 691  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trubachik, Nicholas          Team Oregon,            5845       6335
  2 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri        5761       6014
  3 Lind, Kersee                 37 Una                  6202       5998
  4 Zwiefelhofer, Eric           37 Una                  5672       5742
  5 Edwards, Darren              36 Una                             5623
  6 Bowen, Ryan                  Lewis & Clark           5237       5209
  7 Teichgrab, Isaac             36 Una                  5458       5182
  8 Minch, Andrew                Team Oregon,            5043       4590
  9 Crago, Brian                 37 Una                  5244       4523
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec