Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 9 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/12-15/06 - Lawrence, KS

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haynes, Micayla              09-Unattached          15.86      15.16q  NWI  1
  2 Wimms, Imari                 09-Eastside Step       16.66      15.63q  NWI  2
  3 Truss, Chance                09-Prowlers                       15.82q  NWI  1
  4 Leggins, Antoniette          09-Eastside Step                  16.47q  NWI  1
  5 Dudley, Alyssa               09-Kirkwood TC         17.55      16.53q  NWI  1
  6 Dalgleish, Lauren            09-Unattached          17.09      16.88q  NWI  1
  7 Terrell, Brielle             09-Tulsa Flyers                   16.99q  NWI  1
  8 Davis, Genesis               09-Tulsa Express                  17.08q  NWI  2
  9 Nelson, Keanna               09-Tulsa Express                  21.92   NWI  2

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Micayla              09-Unattached          15.16      15.41   NWI
  2 Truss, Chance                09-Prowlers            15.82      16.09   NWI
  3 Wimms, Imari                 09-Eastside Step       15.63      16.10   NWI
  4 Dalgleish, Lauren            09-Unattached          16.88      16.86   NWI
  5 Leggins, Antoniette          09-Eastside Step       16.47      16.99   NWI
  6 Davis, Genesis               09-Tulsa Express       17.08      17.09   NWI
  7 Terrell, Brielle             09-Tulsa Flyers        16.99      17.51   NWI

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              09-Unattached          33.34      33.76   NWI
  2 Truss, Chance                09-Prowlers            36.18      34.05   NWI
  3 Wimms, Imari                 09-Eastside Step       34.72      34.09   NWI
  4 Lowe, Jai'Lyn                09-Lawton Ft.          36.09      36.17   NWI
  5 Leggins, Antoniette          09-Eastside Step       35.48      36.29   NWI
  6 Davis, Genesis               09-Tulsa Express                  36.63   NWI
  7 Nelson, Keanna               09-Tulsa Express                  46.93   NWI

Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Truss, Chance                09-Prowlers          1:21.60    1:19.92 
  2 Wyatt, Jaida                 09-Eastside Step     1:22.51    1:21.81 
  3 Dudley, Alyssa               09-Kirkwood TC       1:26.85    1:25.21 
  4 Terrell, Brielle             09-Tulsa Flyers      1:26.52    1:30.51 
  5 Wimms, Imari                 09-Eastside Step     1:31.59    1:34.48 
  6 Nelson, Keanna               09-Tulsa Express                1:39.07 

Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jaida                 09-Eastside Step     3:00.18    3:03.88 

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Micayla              09-Unattached          2.97m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  2 Lowe, Jai'Lyn                09-Lawton Ft.          2.75m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  3 Terrell, Brielle             09-Tulsa Flyers        2.67m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrius               09-Tulsa Express       15.88      15.80   NWI
  2 Proctor, Joshua              09-Tulsa Express       15.83      15.84   NWI
  3 McQuarters, Rylan            09-Tulsa Express       16.54      16.29   NWI
  4 Baker, Rilee                 09-Unattached                     16.61   NWI
  5 Pearl, Michael               09-Draft Pick                     16.62   NWI
  6 Tyler, Corey                 09-N E K Track                    17.61   NWI
  7 Scott, Yosef                 09-Tulsa Flyers                   17.62   NWI

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Darrius               09-Tulsa Express       32.81      33.27   NWI
  2 Proctor, Joshua              09-Tulsa Express       32.98      33.46   NWI
  3 Archer, Truedale             09-Eastside Step       34.53      33.98   NWI
  4 Pearl, Michael               09-Draft Pick          36.67      34.95   NWI
  5 McQuarters, Rylan            09-Tulsa Express       36.15      36.01   NWI
  6 Tyler, Corey                 09-N E K Track         38.32      39.40   NWI
  7 Waldenmeyer, Hank            09-K C Flyers          43.22      42.29   NWI

Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Epps, Isaiah                 09-Unattached        1:20.57    1:15.93 
  2 Brown, Darrius               09-Tulsa Express                1:18.12 
  3 Archer, Truedale             09-Eastside Step     1:18.92    1:20.79 
  4 Baker, Rilee                 09-Unattached        1:26.01    1:24.50 
  5 Samuels, Tariq               09-Jenks America     1:27.08    1:28.84 
  6 Scott, Yosef                 09-Tulsa Flyers                 1:36.38 

Event 24  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Epps, Isaiah                 09-Unattached                   3:01.87 

Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Joshua              09-Tulsa Express       3.17m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  2 Pearl, Michael               09-Draft Pick          2.96m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  3 Baker, Rilee                 09-Unattached          3.08m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  4 Tyler, Corey                 09-N E K Track         2.30m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  5 Harris, Trey                 09-Western Villa       1.90m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  6 Armstead, Christopher        09-Western Villa       2.13m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  7 Mabry, Cole                  09-Unattached          2.31m      2.10m   NWI   6-10.75

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Express       14.38      14.29   NWI
  2 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside Step       14.96      14.77   NWI
  3 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Express       15.08      14.98   NWI
  4 Murphy, Sydnei               09-Unattached          14.53      15.00   NWI
  5 Dowell, Kristen              09-Cahokia TC          15.43      15.45   NWI
  6 Hutton, Ashanti              09-Prowlers            14.91      15.48   NWI
  7 Richardson, Melia            09-K C Extreme         14.99      15.54   NWI
  8 Parker, Dominique            09-Tulsa Express       15.88      16.11   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Express       29.66      30.17   NWI
  2 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside Step       31.00      30.79   NWI
  3 Hutton, Ashanti              09-Prowlers            31.99      30.86   NWI
  4 Williams, Lanessia           09-Western Villa       31.25      31.17   NWI
  5 Wilson, Aubrey               09-Unattached          32.05      31.63   NWI
  6 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Express       31.75      31.96   NWI
  7 Richardson, Melia            09-K C Extreme         33.06      32.45   NWI
  8 Dowell, Kristen              09-Cahokia TC          32.60      34.19   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aubrey               09-Unattached        1:08.11    1:07.55   2
  2 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Railers       1:08.55    1:08.71   2
  3 Hutton, Ashanti              09-Prowlers          1:12.36    1:10.51   2
  4 Richardson, Melia            09-K C Extreme       1:18.25    1:11.70   1
  5 Williams, Lanessia           09-Western Villa     1:10.17    1:12.62   2
  6 Kirkendoll, Whitlee          09-Eastside Step     1:16.69    1:12.90   2
  7 Sampong, Sara                09-Tulsa Flyers      1:14.72    1:16.45   2
  8 Parker, Dominique            09-Tulsa Express     1:21.18    1:16.73   1
  9 Nixon, Judah                 09-Flames TC         1:19.46    1:16.81   1
 10 Simon, Dayja                 09-Prowlers          1:14.77    1:17.10   2
 11 Cay, Taysha                  09-Topeka Spirit     1:22.61    1:17.86   1
 12 Alston, DeZaree'             09-Topeka Spirit     1:18.56    1:22.28   2
 13 Russell, Christin            09-Ardmore Track     1:20.48    1:23.44   1

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aubrey               09-Unattached        2:42.27    2:39.11 
  2 King, Emani                  09-Eastside Step     2:51.94    2:45.47 
  3 Simon, Dayja                 09-Prowlers          2:53.48    2:46.27 
  4 Barber, Grace                09-Jenks America     2:39.59    2:49.90 
  5 Cardenas, Tami               09-Damascus          2:55.56    3:00.21 
  6 Nixon, Judah                 09-Flames TC         3:01.60    3:00.53 
  7 Craig, Caroline              09-N E K Track       3:19.54    3:13.34 
  8 Buck, Melody                 09-Ardmore Track     3:08.87    3:17.39 

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Barber, Grace                09-Jenks America     5:33.22    5:37.63 
  2 King, Emani                  09-Eastside Step     6:03.33    5:50.33 
  3 Cardenas, Tami               09-Damascus          5:56.36    6:03.84 
  4 Mabry, Anna                  09-Unattached        6:41.53    6:44.04 

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alexis                09-Sl Express       10:44.20   11:22.72 

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                        1:10.53    1:02.96 
     1)                                 2) Piggee, Faithlyn              
     3) Howell, Bayleigh                4) Russell, Christin             
  2 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    1:06.44    1:03.91 
     1) Cash, Danielle                  2) McAfee, Kimberly              
     3) Sunkett, Taylor                 4) McNeal, Nyjae                 
  3 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                    1:10.18    1:06.45 
     1) Campbell, Dejah                 2) Mosby, Brynesha               
     3) Davis, Sherrell                 4) Davis, Ellisha                
  4 09-Ardmore Track Club  'B'                        1:12.70    1:07.92 
     1) Buck, Melody                    2) Kennedy, Krisiney             
     3) Lankford, Sarah                 4) McGee, Shamise                
  5 09-Western Village  'A'                           1:13.40    1:09.44 
     1) Clemons, Jada                   2) Dean, Denisha                 
     3) Harkey, Keionna                 4) Jones, Brandy                 

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                         5:29.88    5:15.07 
     1) Kirkendoll, Whitlee             2) King, Emani                   
     3) Marsh, Deirdra                  4) Williams, Taylor              

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pick          1.43m      1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Menser, Dominique            09-Unattached          0.85m      0.97m    3-02.25
  3 Smith, Sydney                09-Draft Pick          0.92m      0.92m    3-00.25
  4 Pearl, Simone                09-Draft Pick          0.82m      0.87m    2-10.25

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pick          4.32m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  2 Dowell, Kristen              09-Cahokia TC          3.52m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  3 Cay, Taysha                  09-Topeka Spirit       2.92m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
  4 Mabry, Jenna                 09-Unattached          3.39m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  5 Williams, Lanessia           09-Western Villa       3.31m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  5 Dabney, Gabrielle            09-Unattached          3.07m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  7 Russ, Lauren                 09-Draft Pick          2.88m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  8 Phipps, Desiree              09-Unattached          3.15m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  9 Kennedy, Krisiney            09-Ardmore Track       2.88m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 10 Rachel, Kachea               09-Royal Knights       3.19m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 11 Mabry, Anna                  09-Unattached          2.53m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 12 White, Gracie                09-Dutch Elite         2.53m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Major, Kambre                09-Eastside Step       6.59m      6.58m   21-07.25
  2 Fennoy, Eboni                09-Esl Railers         5.75m      6.28m   20-07.25
  3 Phipps, Desiree              09-Unattached                     5.74m   18-10.00
  4 Moncure, Alyssa              09-K C Flyers          5.26m      5.59m   18-04.25
  5 Hayes, Karyn                 09-Eastside Step       5.41m      5.40m   17-08.75
  6 Wallace-Demby, Riannon       09-Lawrence            5.50m      5.23m   17-02.00
  7 Daniel, NaQuae               09-Prowlers            5.10m      5.15m   16-10.75
  8 Garza, Octavia               09-K C Flyers          4.64m      4.37m   14-04.00
  9 Muhammad, Zaakirah           09-Prowlers            3.08m      4.27m   14-00.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Channel, Lily                09-Unattached         17.95m     29.13m      95-07
  2 Moncure, Alyssa              09-K C Flyers         12.19m     14.03m      46-00
  3 Menser, Dominique            09-Unattached         11.60m     12.68m      41-07
  4 Barber, Grace                09-Jenks America      14.28m     12.49m      41-00
  5 White, Gracie                09-Dutch Elite        11.90m     11.85m      38-10
  6 Fennoy, Eboni                09-Esl Railers        11.39m     10.80m      35-05
  7 Wallace-Demby, Riannon       09-Lawrence           11.77m      9.29m      30-06

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pick                      1269 
  2 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Railers                      947 
  3 Cash, Danielle               09-Esl Railers                      414 
  4 Fennoy, Eboni                09-Esl Railers                      238 

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, II, Deron          09-Unattached          13.51      13.40   NWI
  2 Burns, Tyler                 09-Unattached          13.96      14.29   NWI
  3 Doherty, Marquise            09-Draft Pick          14.92      14.71   NWI
  4 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     09-Uc Xplosion         15.00      14.74   NWI
  5 Cargill, Tyler               09-Unattached          15.03      14.75   NWI
  6 Marshall, Kejuan             09-Tulsa Express       14.85      14.90   NWI
  7 Terrell, B.J.                09-Tulsa Flyers        15.05      15.25   NWI
  8 Manson, Kyle                 09-Flames TC           15.68      15.70   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, II, Deron          09-Unattached          28.84      28.00   NWI
  2 Burns, Tyler                 09-Unattached          29.87      29.22   NWI
  3 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft.          29.67      29.29   NWI
  4 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Express       30.31      29.74   NWI
  5 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     09-Uc Xplosion         31.55      31.02   NWI
  6 Manson, Kyle                 09-Flames TC           32.71      32.52   NWI
  7 Johnson, Mailk               09-Flames TC           32.72      32.53   NWI
 -- Cargill, Tyler               09-Unattached          33.46         DQ   NWI  ran NW curve in lane

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Express     1:11.72    1:04.98 
  2 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft.        1:06.60    1:05.00 
  3 Epps, Carson                 09-405 Sprinters     1:16.24    1:12.80 
  4 Manson, Kyle                 09-Flames TC         1:14.55    1:15.23 
  5 Cay, Jovan                   09-Topeka Spirit     1:01.96    1:17.58 

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Express     2:36.58    2:38.86 
  2 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks America     2:44.75    2:43.54 
  3 Sherrill, N'Adja             09-Unattached        2:46.13    2:49.51 
  4 Fears, Morgan                09-Sl Express        2:46.66    2:57.09 
  5 Turnbow, Caleb               09-Tulsa Spikes      3:17.27    3:00.79 
  6 Cox, Jonpaul                 09-Ardmore Track     3:37.94    3:35.49 

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks America     5:26.01    5:15.23 
  2 Ressler, Larry               09-Unattached        5:30.13    5:25.07 
  3 Sherrill, N'Adja             09-Unattached        5:30.35    5:34.03 
  4 Crawley, Coleman             09-Unattached        6:11.34    6:03.40 
  5 Cummings, Victor             09-Unattached        6:09.20    6:06.47 
  6 Dernlan, Cade                09-Sl Blazers        6:30.50    6:34.98 
  7 Cox, Jonpaul                 09-Ardmore Track     7:27.95    7:13.14 
  8 Hauge, Braden                09-Dutch Elite       7:51.39    7:24.02 
  9 Church, Ethan                09-Jenks America     7:53.82    7:33.88 

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft.                  14:07.97 

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
 -- 09-Western Village  'A'                           1:05.86         DQ 
     1) Armstead, Chevis                2) Galloway, Marcus              
     3) Harris, Damingo                 4) Ramirez, Alexis               

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Flyer Elite  'A'                         5:35.94    5:47.79 
     1) Armstead, Isaac                 2) Hill, Justice                 
     3) Terrell, B.J.                   4) Watson, Mikey                 
  2 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                        6:06.46    5:55.80 
     1) Clark, Andrew                   2) Conway, Keeton                
     3) Johnson, Jeremiah               4) Grayson, David                
  3 09-Ardmore Track Club  'B'                        6:21.52    6:11.85 
     1) Banks, Christopher D            2) Benson, Wesley 'max'          
     3) Clark, Isaih                    4) Moore, Tyreece  (P)           

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattached          1.17m      1.21m    3-11.50
  2 Doherty, Marquise            09-Draft Pick          1.12m     J1.21m    3-11.50
  3 Cummings, Victor             09-Unattached          0.92m      1.06m    3-05.75

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler                 09-Unattached          4.43m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00
  2 Thompson, II, Deron          09-Unattached          4.42m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  3 Cargill, Tyler               09-Unattached          3.81m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  4 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     09-Uc Xplosion         3.55m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  5 Doherty, Marquise            09-Draft Pick          3.93m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  6 Cay, Jovan                   09-Topeka Spirit       3.42m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  7 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft.          3.32m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  8 Watson, Mikey                09-Tulsa Flyers        3.65m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  9 Clement, Colton              09-Unattached          3.44m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 10 Terrell, B.J.                09-Tulsa Flyers        3.35m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 -- Gillespie, Deion             09-Tulsa Flyers        3.44m       FOUL   NWI          

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Roddy, Kevin                 09-Unattached          9.61m      8.71m   28-07.00
  2 Moncure, Joshua              09-K C Flyers          7.46m      8.35m   27-04.75
  3 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft.          6.90m      7.20m   23-07.50
  4 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattached          6.43m      6.20m   20-04.25
  5 Daharsh, Cole                09-Unattached          4.36m      5.52m   18-01.50
  6 Wooden, Beau                 09-Tulsa Flyers        4.70m      5.33m   17-06.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Mundy, Tyler                 09-N E K Track        30.29m     31.69m     104-00
  2 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattached         23.47m     22.60m      74-02
  3 Moncure, Joshua              09-K C Flyers         17.85m     21.61m      70-11
  4 Daharsh, Cole                09-Unattached         22.15m     20.98m      68-10
  5 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft.         19.57m     20.25m      66-05
  6 Hauge, Braden                09-Dutch Elite        17.41m     16.18m      53-01
  7 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks America      22.90m     15.69m      51-06

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Birch, Jordan                09-Unattached                       608 
  2 Wooden, Beau                 09-Tulsa Flyers                     177 

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alexis               09-Unattached          13.44      13.46   NWI
  2 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Flyers        13.35      13.59   NWI
  3 Williams, Andreana           09-Flames TC           14.64      14.26   NWI
  4 Burns, Ashley                09-Unattached          14.77      14.35   NWI
  5 Hill, Kadijah                09-Unattached          14.69      14.44   NWI
  6 Daniels, Jonae               09-Prowlers            14.86      14.48   NWI
  7 Pirtle, Myshia               09-Ardmore Track       14.97      15.43   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Flyers        27.14      27.33   NWI
  2 Davis, Ellen                 09-Unattached          27.81      27.61   NWI
  3 Thomas, Jasmine              09-K C Extreme         29.67      28.62   NWI
  4 Davenport, Destiny           09-Unattached          29.07      28.63   NWI
  5 Thomas, Mariah               09-Lawton Ft.          28.54      28.81   NWI
  6 Justice, Darian              09-Tulsa Flyers        29.73      29.83   NWI
  7 Burns, Ashley                09-Unattached          31.26      30.47   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Ellen                 09-Unattached        1:02.55    1:01.33 
  2 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside Step     1:03.41    1:02.64 
  3 Andrews, Dashja              09-Eastside Step     1:04.77    1:03.52 
  4 Thomas, Mariah               09-Lawton Ft.        1:05.33    1:03.62 
  5 Thomas, Jasmine              09-K C Extreme                  1:06.40 
  6 Davenport, Destiny           09-Unattached        1:06.68    1:06.57 
  7 Strickland, Mashae           09-Prowlers          1:11.15    1:08.43 
 -- Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athletic                    DNF 

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athletic                2:29.86 
  2 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside Step     2:36.87    2:32.58 
  3 Davis, Ellen                 09-Unattached        2:36.24    2:37.72 
  4 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside Step     2:39.92    2:42.25 
  5 Watkins, Shanna              09-Prowlers          2:57.52    2:51.37 
  6 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattached        2:47.93    2:55.30 
  7 Miller, Kysha                09-Norman High       2:50.71    2:55.63 
 -- Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Railers       2:39.40        DNF 

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Railers       5:16.80    5:21.90 
  2 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside Step     5:38.60    5:36.85 
  3 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattached        5:49.88    5:47.53 
  4 Dernlan, Damaris             09-Sl Blazers        5:55.97    5:55.86 
  5 Walker, Kaitlynn             09-Hays Striders     6:11.87    5:59.76 
  6 Turnbow, Hannah              09-Tulsa Spikes      6:11.92    6:19.51 
  7 Durr, Sienna                 09-Lawrence          6:18.20    6:33.35 

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McGowen, Elizabeth           09-Lawton Ft.       15:02.45   15:31.66 

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lenard, Keara                09-N E K Track       9:16.60    9:07.40 
  2 Ables, Tamarah               09-N E K Track      10:05.80    9:35.28 
  3 Wills, Mackenzie             09-Andover Track     9:46.00    9:50.95 
  4 Polk, Davita                 09-Sl Express       10:13.96   10:03.97 
  5 Taylor, Rachel               09-N E K Track      11:24.00   10:30.99 
  6 Liggins, Tori                09-Sl Express       12:32.15   12:05.94 

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           09-Unattached          14.87      14.01   NWI
  2 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers            17.38      14.79   NWI
  3 Howard, Monica               09-Lawrence            17.34      15.82   NWI
  4 Neal, Carleigh               09-Ardmore Track       16.20      16.13   NWI
  5 Perry, Samantha              09-Unattached          26.00      16.74   NWI
  6 Guthrie, Allahna             09-Royal Knights       15.89      16.93   NWI
  7 Cummings, Staci              09-Unattached          17.63      18.07   NWI
  8 Mellen, Krista               09-Andover Track       20.50      18.36   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    1:00.23      58.94 
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah               
     3) Alexander, Kelly                4) Smith, Jae'Ara                
  2 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                        1:02.89    1:00.27 
     1) White, Audrey                   2) Neal, Carleigh                
     3) Pirtle, Myshia                  4) Pfau, Sadie                   
  3 09-Western Village  'A'                           1:01.74    1:04.33 
     1) Bah-Tohou, Ashley               2) Denson, Dashonte              
     3) Ervin, Chanel                   4) Goggins, Joelisha             

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                         4:43.40    4:33.54 
     1) Andrews, Dashja                 2) Cheadle, Toni                 
     3) East, Tierrah                   4) Ware, Taliyah                 
  2 09-Tulsa Flyer Elite  'A'                         4:52.49    4:44.45 
     1) Justice, Darian                 2) Scott, JaNore                 
     3) Scott, Sydney                   4) Wicks, Mariah                 
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    5:18.77    4:58.64 
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah               
     3) Alexander, Kelly                4) Smith, Jae'Ara                

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                   13:09.20   13:11.65 
     1) Handy, Brianna                  2) Cox, Tanisha                  
     3) Williams, Sidney                4) Hamiel, Dneesha               

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           09-Unattached          1.35m      1.44m    4-08.75
  2 Howard, Monica               09-Lawrence            1.27m      1.34m    4-04.75
  3 Hupfauf, Tiana               09-Lawrence            1.27m      1.24m    4-00.75
  4 Cummings, Staci              09-Unattached          1.17m      1.19m    3-10.75
  5 Walker, Kaitlynn             09-Hays Striders       1.17m      1.14m    3-08.75
  6 Mellen, Krista               09-Unattached          1.07m      1.04m    3-05.00
  7 Wills, Mackenzie             09-Andover Track       0.92m      0.99m    3-03.00
  7 Perry, Samantha              09-Unattached          1.10m      0.99m    3-03.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Neal, Carleigh               09-Ardmore Track       3.61m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
  2 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers            4.30m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  3 Davenport, Destiny           09-Unattached          4.09m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4 Kelly, Paiten                09-Sl Express          3.98m     J3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  5 Guthrie, Allahna             09-Royal Knights       3.42m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  6 Cummings, Staci              09-Unattached          3.86m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
  7 Ward, Akia                   09-Esl Railers         3.78m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  8 Taylor, Rachel               09-N E K Track         2.99m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  9 Durr, Sienna                 09-Lawrence            3.33m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Quade, Jacy                  09-Unattached         10.31m      9.78m   32-01.00
  2 Shumpert, Alece              09-Esl Railers         8.76m      7.82m   25-08.00
  3 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Railers         7.48m      7.59m   24-11.00
  4 Hodrick, Rhaina              09-Ardmore Track       5.33m      6.07m   19-11.00
  5 Danker, Ashton               09-Unattached          5.67m      5.82m   19-01.25
  6 Moszeter, Randi              09-N E K Track         5.18m      5.56m   18-03.00
  7 Muhammad, Shakila            09-Prowlers            4.81m      4.93m   16-02.25
  8 Liggins, Tori                09-Sl Express                     4.51m   14-09.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Quade, Jacy                  09-Unattached         22.33m     26.86m      88-01
  2 Shumpert, Alece              09-Esl Railers        17.43m     20.74m      68-00
  3 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Railers        17.51m     19.94m      65-05
  4 Hodrick, Rhaina              09-Ardmore Track      12.64m     13.32m      43-08

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Quade, Jacy                  09-Unattached         24.63m     24.44m      80-02
  2 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Railers        16.22m     17.61m      57-09
  3 Danker, Ashton               09-Unattached         12.90m     16.57m      54-04
  4 Moszeter, Randi              09-N E K Track        15.77m     14.37m      47-02
  5 Perry, Samantha              09-Unattached         12.29m     10.62m      34-10

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stanford, McKenzie           09-Unattached                      2457 
  2 Howard, Monica               09-Lawrence                        2102 
  3 Barnes, Kaitlyn              09-Unattached                      2040 
  4 Sunkett, Mariah              09-Esl Railers                     1736 
  5 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Railers                     1388 
  6 Perry, Samantha              09-Unattached                      1093 
  7 Williams, Sidney             09-Esl Railers                      873 
  8 Danker, Ashton               09-Unattached                       624 

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Turbos        12.49      12.51   NWI
  2 Westmoreland, Bryan          09-Flames TC           13.01      13.17   NWI
  3 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC           13.40      13.19   NWI
  4 Collins, Jared               09-Tulsa Express       13.14      13.29   NWI
  5 Harris, Anthony              09-Flames TC           13.56      13.49   NWI
  6 Hutton, Dante                09-Prowlers            13.24      13.58   NWI
  7 Lockridge, D'Kobbi           09-Western Villa       13.94      13.62   NWI
  8 Barbour, Jackson             09-K C Flyers          13.81      14.36   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Turbos        25.55      24.56   NWI
  2 Marshall, Kelin              09-Tulsa Express       27.47      26.49   NWI
  3 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC           27.39      26.72   NWI
  4 Harris, Anthony              09-Flames TC           28.07      27.47   NWI
  5 Hutton, Dante                09-Prowlers            27.82      27.56   NWI
  6 Lockridge, D'Kobbi           09-Western Villa       27.92      28.41   NWI
  7 Barbour, Jackson             09-K C Flyers          29.14      28.43   NWI
  8 Collins, Jared               09-Tulsa Express       27.52      28.47   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside Step     1:00.49      58.70 
  2 Taylor, Jabari               09-Esl Dashers       1:00.09    1:00.60 
  3 Tucker, Kalan                09-Prowlers          1:01.74    1:01.64 
  4 Barbour, Jackson             09-K C Flyers        1:04.36    1:03.82 
  5 Dudley, John                 09-Kirkwood TC       1:07.98    1:04.84 
  6 Westmoreland, Bryan          09-Flames TC         1:00.18    1:06.04 
  7 White, Anthony               09-Tulsa Express     1:07.22    1:08.03 
 -- Ross, Kristopher             09-Prowlers          1:04.95         DQ   ran NW curve in lane

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Turbos      2:23.93    2:19.59 
  2 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside Step     2:27.12    2:20.52 
  3 Taylor, Jabari               09-Esl Dashers       2:26.45    2:25.55 
  4 Tucker, Kalan                09-Prowlers          2:30.98    2:25.65 
  5 Jones, Charles               09-Sl Express        2:26.49    2:28.94 
  6 White, Anthony               09-Tulsa Express     2:36.39    2:40.08 
  7 Annett, Andrew               09-Andover Track     2:45.34    2:43.23 
  8 Ross, Kristopher             09-Prowlers          2:37.41    2:47.03 

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats            4:49.97    4:57.03 
  2 Jones, Charles               09-Sl Express        5:05.72    5:02.81 
  3 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached        5:10.66    5:08.10 
  4 Slater, Stephen              09-Jenks America     5:20.35    5:22.54 
  5 Lipscomb, Alonte'            09-Unattached        5:25.83    5:24.37 
  6 Morales, Chance              09-Eastside Step     5:38.71    5:25.76 
  7 Henderson, Clayton           09-K C Flyers        5:34.50    5:29.40 
  8 Hamm, Matthew                09-Andover Track     5:22.15    5:38.52 
  9 Annett, Andrew               09-Andover Track     5:42.51    5:57.30 
 10 Bradfield, Tyler             09-Lawrence          5:50.62    6:08.72 
 11 Conaty, Chad                 09-Sc Cyclones       5:54.52    6:12.67 

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats           10:30.08   10:42.19 
  2 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached       11:12.20   11:05.90 
  3 Lipscomb, Alonte'            09-Unattached       12:06.00   11:50.58 
  4 Slater, Stephen              09-Jenks America    11:58.13   11:51.83 
  5 Keilbarth, Mark              09-Tulsa Spikes     12:49.10   12:45.93 
  6 Conaty, Chad                 09-Sc Cyclones      12:34.24   12:55.21 
  7 Starr, William               09-Unattached       13:24.82   13:07.38 

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              09-Royal Knights       13.21      13.29   NWI
  2 Sumrall, Darmacus            09-Esl Dashers         13.70      13.55   NWI
  3 White, Anthony               09-Tulsa Express       15.35      14.29   NWI
  4 Mainsah, Tafon               09-Andover Track       15.10      14.33   NWI
  5 Doran, Malik                 09-Draft Pick          15.20      14.80   NWI
  6 Lofton, Ivan                 09-Draft Pick          16.20      15.03   NWI
  7 Watts, Christian             09-Andover Track       16.30      15.84   NWI
  8 Engelland, Kirk              09-Sterling            17.10      17.39   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               54.21      52.40 
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Collins, Jared                
     3) Marshall, Kelin                 4) Olden, Shawn                  
  2 09-Flames Track Club  'A'                           55.16      53.28 
     1) Crittenden, Feddie              2) Harris, Anthony               
     3) Hudspeth, Terrance              4) Westmoreland, Bryan           
  3 09-North Edmond Cougars  'A'                      1:05.11    1:03.82 
     1) Baker, Ed                       2) Pettyjohn, Trent              
     3) Scruggs, Jon                    4) Siddiqui, Bilal               
 -- 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      56.31         DQ 
     1) Sumrall, Darmacus               2) Moody, Ramon                  
     3) Williams, DeMon                 4) Taylor, Jabari                

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                         4:43.18    4:37.01 
     1) Coulter, Calvin                 2) Gray, Nial                    
     3) Morales, Chance                 4) Richardson, Brice             
  2 09-Western Village  'A'                           5:17.76    5:22.79 
     1) Bulock, Cevan                   2) Bulock, Devin                 
     3) Lockridge, D'Kobbi              4) Serna, Jonathan               

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              09-Royal Knights       1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Latimer, Jordan              09-Tulsa Flyers        1.05m     J1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Mainsah, Tafon               09-Andover Track       1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Hamm, Matthew                09-Andover Track       1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Engelland, Kirk              09-Sterling            1.22m     J1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Ford, Darius Ranson          09-Unattached          1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00
  7 Watts, Christian             09-Andover Track       1.12m     J1.17m    3-10.00

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              09-Royal Knights       4.74m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  2 Tucker, Kalan                09-Prowlers            4.43m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  3 Latimer, Jordan              09-Tulsa Flyers        4.11m     J4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  4 Silmon, Justin               09-Tulsa Express       3.60m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  5 Doran, Malik                 09-Draft Pick          3.97m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
  6 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattached          4.21m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  7 Watts, Christian             09-Andover Track       4.02m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  8 Taylor, Daniel               09-Eastside Step       3.84m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  9 Ross, Kristopher             09-Prowlers            4.54m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 10 Wilkins, Troy                09-K C Flyers          4.04m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Express      12.28m     14.24m   46-08.75
  2 Cameron, Jordan-John         09-Police Ath                    10.86m   35-07.75
  3 Hayes, Bryant                09-Eastside Step       9.72m     10.27m   33-08.50
  4 Taylor, Daniel               09-Eastside Step       9.81m      8.45m   27-08.75
  5 Hopkins, Cody                09-Unattached          8.11m      7.96m   26-01.50
  6 Daharsh, Drew                09-Unattached          7.71m      7.51m   24-07.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Express      24.13m     27.20m      89-03
  2 Cameron, Jordan-John         09-Police Ath                    24.84m      81-06
  3 Boatright, Conner            09-Ardmore Track      19.88m     21.37m      70-01
  4 Daharsh, Drew                09-Unattached         19.93m     19.54m      64-01
  5 Hayes, Bryant                09-Eastside Step      18.52m     17.68m      58-00

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Annett, Andrew               09-Andover Track      30.24m     28.99m      95-01
  2 Slater, Stephen              09-Jenks America      27.14m     28.15m      92-04
  3 Hopkins, Cody                09-Unattached         22.30m     26.99m      88-06
  4 Downs, Jacob                 09-Jenks America                 17.96m      58-11

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hamm, Matthew                09-Andover Track                   1823 
  2 Annett, Andrew               09-Andover Track                   1425 
  3 Watts, Christian             09-Andover Track                   1220 

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia TC          13.07      13.16   NWI
  2 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft.          13.20      13.30   NWI
  3 Vanderpool, Laran            09-Norman High         13.06      13.31   NWI
  4 Evans, Briana                09-Jenks America       13.13      13.37   NWI
  5 Williams, LA Maria           09-Western Villa       13.63      13.65   NWI
  6 McNeal, Dearra               09-Esl Railers         13.56      13.70   NWI
  7 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers            13.39      13.89   NWI
  8 Dawson, Chelsea              09-Unattached          13.54      14.00   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia TC          26.68      26.79   NWI
  2 Vanderpool, Laran            09-Norman High         27.38      27.07   NWI
  3 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft.          27.12      27.15   NWI
  4 Evans, Briana                09-Jenks America       27.47      27.79   NWI
  5 Jackson, Brandy              09-Royal Knights       27.90      28.28   NWI
  6 Turner, Nakisha              09-Prowlers            29.43      28.47   NWI
  7 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers            28.85      30.35   NWI
 -- Dawson, Chelsea              09-Unattached          28.19         DQ   NWI  ran on lane seven 10

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning TC      1:00.02      59.25 
  2 Hayes, Mikiesha              09-K C Flyers        1:02.01    1:02.10 
  3 Brown-Hearrell, Triana       09-Tulsa Flyers      1:04.80    1:02.99 
  4 Gray, Shamela                09-Eastside Step     1:07.16    1:03.28 
  5 Vanderpool, Laran            09-Norman High       1:05.43    1:03.45 
  6 Sharp, Brooke                09-Unattached        1:04.91    1:03.70 
  7 Nicholson, Meashah           09-Esl Dashers       1:03.45    1:05.79 

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning TC      2:23.23    2:21.16 
  2 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattached        2:30.94    2:27.86 
  3 Kresin, Vanessa              09-Kansas Flyer      2:35.44    2:28.57 
  4 Fleming, Amanda              09-Kansas Flyer      2:34.45    2:28.86 
  5 Hamilton, Shelbi             09-Kansas Flyer      2:44.59    2:38.67 
  6 Nelson, Chelsey              09-Esl Railers       2:40.29    2:40.42 
  7 Sharp, Brooke                09-Unattached        2:44.61    2:41.24 
  8 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft.        2:40.22    2:41.84 

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Flyer      5:07.53    4:57.98 
  2 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached        5:19.46    5:02.95 
  3 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattached        5:14.82    5:10.35 
  4 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Flyer      5:14.12    5:16.38 
  5 Scully, Margaux              09-Kirkwood TC       5:16.57    5:20.39 
  6 Bradbury, Colleen            09-Kansas Flyer      5:25.07    5:25.78 
  7 Hamilton, Shelbi             09-Kansas Flyer      5:41.16    5:36.38 
  8 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft.        5:48.45    5:38.39 
  9 Nelson, Chelsey              09-Esl Railers       5:34.85    5:57.78 
 10 Haden, Leah                  09-Kansas Flyer      5:53.14    6:02.04 

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached       11:29.43   11:09.39 
  2 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Flyer     11:44.80   11:37.08 
  3 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft.       12:35.73   12:12.57 
  4 Jackson, Jaci                09-Kansas Flyer     13:07.90   12:57.34 
  5 Haden, Leah                  09-Kansas Flyer     13:21.90   13:20.51 

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Garza, Deana                 09-K C Flyers       22:28.18   20:37.30 
  2 White, Taelor                09-Tulsa Express               24:11.03 

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Railers         16.14      16.10   NWI
  2 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached          15.75      16.11   NWI
  3 Steele, Emma                 09-Dutch Elite         16.67      16.24   NWI
  4 Ford, Theresa                09-Royal Knights       17.11      16.31   NWI
  5 Gray, Shamela                09-Eastside Step       17.82      16.53   NWI
  6 Whitney, Kenya               09-Royal Knights       17.67      17.25   NWI
  7 Puryear, Sheilahn            09-Prowlers            18.70      17.45   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached          31.01      30.07   NWI
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Railers         30.16      30.29   NWI
  3 Ford, Theresa                09-Royal Knights       32.00      30.63   NWI
  4 Gray, Shamela                09-Eastside Step       31.41      31.97   NWI
  5 Marical, Aspen               09-Unattached          32.25      32.56   NWI
  6 Puryear, Sheilahn            09-Prowlers            34.20      33.24   NWI
  7 Smith, Janna                 09-Tulsa Flyers        32.71      33.80   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Palestine Prowlers Track Cl  'A'                 53.66      52.63 
     1) Boyer, Erica                    2) Coleman, Alexis               
     3) Puryear, Sheilahn               4) Turner, Nakisha               
  2 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      55.00      54.17 
     1) Holden, Ashley                  2) McNeal, Dearra                
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Green, Kerryonna              
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      54.74      54.23 
     1) Williams, Janelle               2) Clemons, Shaquilla            
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara              
  4 09-Dutch Elite Track Club  'A'                      57.28      56.48 
     1) Hauge, Lauren                   2) Featherstone, Annie           
     3) Brady, Maggie                   4) Steele, Emma                  

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Lawton Ft. Sill Roadrunners  'A'               4:23.03    4:19.14 
     1) Cook, Valencia                  2) Holt, Brittany                
     3) Jones, Mykia                    4) Matthews, Briangela           
  2 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    4:17.90    4:30.50 
     1) Fennoy, Alexis                  2) McNeal, Dearra                
     3) Nelson, Chelsey                 4) Green, Kerryonna              
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                    4:31.74    4:40.02 
     1) Jennings, Kamechion             2) Williams, Janelle             
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara              
  4 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                             5:15.67    4:57.16 
     1) Davis, Sakiah                   2) Douglas, Ardan                
     3) Presley, Britney                4) Seals, Brianna                

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyer Track Team  'A'                  10:47.00   10:17.69 
     1) Lund, Brielle                   2) Balderston, Ally              
     3) Kresin, Vanessa                 4) Haden, Leah                   
  2 09-Kansas Flyer Track Team  'B'                  10:48.70   10:54.49 
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                   13:08.06   12:34.20 
     1) Nelson, Chelsey                 2) Anderson, Tyler               
     3) McNeal, Dearra                  4) Williams, Janelle             
 -- 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                            13:46.02        DNF 
     1) Davis, Sakiah                   2) Douglas, Ardan                
     3) Seals, Brianna                  4) White, Taelor                 

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Doehling, Shelbi             09-Unattached          1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Sharp, Brooke                09-Unattached          1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Mackey, Ariel                09-Tulsa Spikes        1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Demby, Whitney               09-Lawrence            1.32m     J1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Minor, Stephanie             09-Lawrence            1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00
  6 Vinson, Sydney               09-Topeka Spirit       1.22m      1.27m    4-02.00
  7 Smith, Janna                 09-Tulsa Flyers        1.20m      1.22m    4-00.00
  8 Badura, Kendall              09-N E K Track         1.12m      1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Steele, Emma                 09-Dutch Elite         1.35m         NH           
 -- Price, Audrey                09-Ardmore Track       1.40m         NH           

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Peoples, Katie               09-Unattached          2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Trey                  09-Lawton Ft.          4.76m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
  2 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached          4.81m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75
  3 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers            4.59m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  4 Vanderpool, Laran            09-Norman High         4.15m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  5 Williams, Janelle            09-Esl Railers         4.10m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  6 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Railers         4.79m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25
  7 Steele, Emma                 09-Dutch Elite         4.96m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  8 Lee, Nicole                  09-Tulsa Flyers        4.47m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  9 Vinson, Sydney               09-Topeka Spirit       4.16m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
 10 Price, Audrey                09-Ardmore Track       4.50m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
 11 Doehling, Shelbi             09-Unattached          4.47m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 12 Minor, Stephanie             09-Lawrence            4.12m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached          9.77m     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75
  2 Ford, Theresa                09-Royal Knights       9.15m      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
  3 Marshall, Shandria           09-Cahokia TC          7.93m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50
  4 Dye, Curstan                 09-Unattached          8.71m      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00
  5 Anderson, Mercy              09-Ardmore Track       8.33m      8.93m   NWI  29-03.75
  6 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattached          9.00m      8.86m   NWI  29-01.00
  7 Clark, Callie                09-Emporia Track       7.66m      8.83m   NWI  28-11.75
  8 Brady, Maggie                09-Dutch Elite         8.61m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25
  9 Hauge, Lauren                09-Dutch Elite         7.82m      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
 10 McCarville, Brittany         09-Ardmore Track       8.25m      8.38m   NWI  27-06.00

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Shipp, Mackenzie             09-Unattached         10.99m     11.62m   38-01.50
  2 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattached          9.72m     11.46m   37-07.25
  3 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Railers        10.96m     11.25m   36-11.00
  4 Brown, Lenee                 09-Ardmore Track      11.31m     11.00m   36-01.25
  5 Howard, Allison              09-Lawrence           11.04m     10.86m   35-07.75
  6 Dye, Curstan                 09-Unattached          9.77m     10.16m   33-04.00
  7 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattached          9.99m     10.03m   32-11.00
  8 Hopkins, Amber               09-Unattached          9.87m      9.34m   30-07.75
  9 Harris, Danielle             09-Eastside Step       7.28m      8.18m   26-10.00
 10 Atkinson, Erin               09-Lightning TC        8.55m      6.99m   22-11.25

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattached         32.51m     31.85m     104-06
  2 Brown, Lenee                 09-Ardmore Track      30.10m     30.27m      99-04
  3 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattached         28.94m     29.78m      97-08
  4 Howard, Allison              09-Lawrence           28.80m     29.20m      95-10
  5 Dye, Curstan                 09-Unattached         24.58m     27.42m      89-11
  6 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Railers        24.35m     26.52m      87-00
  7 Thompson, Micah              09-Unattached         29.21m     26.25m      86-01
  8 Shipp, Mackenzie             09-Unattached         21.74m     25.39m      83-04
  9 Atkinson, Erin               09-Lightning TC       21.23m     24.96m      81-11
 10 Brueggemann, Kathleen        09-Unattached         17.85m     17.18m      56-04
 11 Danker, Kelsey               09-Unattached         13.12m     14.49m      47-06

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattached         35.27m     31.45m     103-02
  2 Howard, Allison              09-Lawrence           25.66m     23.25m      76-03
  3 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Railers        15.25m     19.50m      64-00
  4 Danker, Kelsey               09-Unattached         12.62m     14.28m      46-10

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattached                      2386 
  2 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Railers                     2107 
  3 Williams, Janelle            09-Esl Railers                     1510 
  4 Wilson, D'Ambara             09-Esl Railers                     1223 
  5 Jennings, Kamechion          09-Esl Railers                      981 
  6 Danker, Kelsey               09-Unattached                       848 

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nathaniel           09-Unattached          11.69      11.73   NWI
  2 Givans, Terran               09-Royal Knights       12.47      12.24   NWI
  3 Brown, Andra                 09-Ardmore Track       12.30      12.29   NWI
  4 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Turbos        11.75      12.31   NWI
  5 Jones, Jamal                 09-Prowlers            12.18      12.33   NWI
  6 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers            12.32      12.37   NWI
  7 Ward, Willie                 09-Lawton Ft.          12.27      12.37   NWI
  8 Burns, Morgan                09-Unattached          12.05      12.48   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nathaniel           09-Unattached          24.66      23.55   NWI
  2 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Turbos        23.63      23.98   NWI
  3 Givans, Terran               09-Royal Knights       25.82      24.82   NWI
  4 Ward, Willie                 09-Lawton Ft.          25.06      24.94   NWI
  5 Jones, Khairi                09-Jenks America       25.02      25.06   NWI
  6 Gresham, Ricardo             09-Cahokia TC          25.08      26.17   NWI
  7 Strong, Keenan               09-Unattached          25.49      26.61   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Jywayne               09-Ardmore Track       57.24      55.24 
  2 Clark, Justin                09-Ardmore Track       57.41      55.71 
  3 Adkins, Bilal                09-Esl Railers       1:04.81      56.60 
  4 High, Anthony                09-Prowlers            57.27      56.73 
  5 Douglas, Levonte             09-Ardmore Track       59.54      58.36 
  6 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers            58.94      58.68 
  7 Jones, Gerald                09-Personal Best     1:00.63    1:00.39 

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Manley, Dominique            09-Esl Dashers       2:10.66    2:13.83 
  2 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside Step     2:15.75    2:18.26 
  3 High, Anthony                09-Prowlers          2:27.14    2:19.36 
  4 Hayes, Jonathan              09-Eastside Step     2:21.49    2:20.10 
  5 Isaac, Jonathan              09-Andover Track     2:28.56    2:29.81 
  6 Ash, Kevin                   09-Cahokia TC                   2:31.77 
  7 Moran, Philip                09-Personal Best     2:37.73    2:39.21 
  8 Goodin, Caleb                09-Ardmore Track     2:19.06    2:43.27 

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyers        4:50.37    4:33.72 
  2 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside Step     4:44.55    4:34.32 
  3 Stevens, Andrew              09-Unattached        4:54.07    4:42.58 
  4 Manley, Dominique            09-Esl Dashers       4:36.35    4:58.55 
  5 Isaac, Jonathan              09-Andover Track     4:56.52    5:01.55 
  6 Sullivan, Ben                09-Unattached        4:59.85    5:06.16 
  7 Powell, Reuben               09-Unattached        5:01.68    5:07.83 
  8 Pierce, Jordan               09-Ardmore Track     5:00.53    5:09.17 
  9 Hayes, Jonathan              09-Eastside Step     5:10.74    5:10.69 

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyers       10:28.00   10:04.40 
  2 Stevens, Andrew              09-Unattached       11:11.90   10:32.82 
  3 Isaac, Jonathan              09-Andover Track    10:41.60   10:40.97 
  4 Whittaker, Josh              09-Thunderbolt      12:44.20   12:16.51 
  5 McFatridge, Trenton          09-Ardmore Track    12:14.07   12:39.43 

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Deloach, Eugene              09-Lawton Ft.                  24:09.55 

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, William               09-Draft Pick          14.96      15.12   NWI
  2 Jones, Jamal                 09-Prowlers            15.84      15.17   NWI
  3 Oakley III, Merin            09-Unattached          15.89      15.40   NWI
  4 Wicks, Matthias              09-Tulsa Flyers        16.41      15.96   NWI
  5 Perry, Brandon               09-Cahokia TC          16.30      16.19   NWI
  6 Pearl, Noah                  09-Draft Pick          18.61      16.73   NWI
  7 McDonald, Jr., Earl          09-Draft Pick          17.07      16.86   NWI
  8 Koons, Tanner                09-Tuttle TC           16.96      17.21   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Oakley III, Merin            09-Unattached          27.99      27.51   NWI
  2 Smith, William               09-Draft Pick          27.53      27.87   NWI
  3 Jones, Jamal                 09-Prowlers            28.83      27.97   NWI
  4 Weir, Garrett                09-Dutch Elite         28.23      28.62   NWI
  5 Wicks, Matthias              09-Tulsa Flyers        30.12      30.49   NWI
  6 Koons, Tanner                09-Tuttle TC           31.15      31.27   NWI
  7 Perry, Brandon               09-Cahokia TC          29.31      32.54   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                          49.23      48.07 
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Clark, Justin                 
     3) Douglas, Levonte                4) Goodin, Caleb                 
  2 09-Tuttle Track Club  'A'                           50.11      50.06 
     1) Cooperbarger, Dylan             2) Davis, Lance                  
     3) Koons, Tanner                   4) Sims, Brody                   
  3 09-Cahokia Track Club  'A'                          51.93      50.12 
     1) Gresham, Ricardo                2) Lacey, Jairus                 
     3) Perry, Brandon                  4) Taylor, Antonio               
  4 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               52.38      50.52 
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen            
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Silmon, Calvin                
  5 09-Ardmore Track Club  'B'                          52.12      50.59 
     1) Allen, Jywayne                  2) Wade, Shandy                  
     3) Gordon, Kenyon                  4) Roberts, Quentin              

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                        3:55.67    3:52.18 
     1) Douglas, Levonte                2) Pierce, Jordan                
     3) Allen, Jywayne                  4) Clark, Justin                 
  2 09-Ardmore Track Club  'B'                        4:03.45    4:06.23 
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Dilbeck, Dillon               
     3) Goodin, Caleb                   4) Gordon, Kenyon                
  3 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                             4:27.84    4:26.22 
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen            
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Taylor, Clinton               

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Trevor               09-N E K Track         1.83m      1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Sims, Brody                  09-Tuttle TC           1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75
  3 Wade, Shandy                 09-Ardmore Track       1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75
  4 Jones, Aaron                 09-Personal Best       1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75
  5 Smith, Jordan                09-Unattached          1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75
  6 Smith, Blake                 09-Jets TC             1.30m      1.42m    4-07.75
  7 Wilkins, Daylon              09-Ardmore Track       1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Wait, Kyle                   09-Unattached          3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Elliott, Jacob               09-Unattached          3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00
  3 Bowen, Casey                 09-Unattached          3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00
  4 Ramsey, Tanner               09-Unattached          2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers            5.50m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00
  2 Miller, Trevor               09-N E K Track         5.52m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50
  3 Lacey, Jairus                09-Cahokia TC          5.07m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  4 Jones, Jamal                 09-Prowlers            5.16m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  5 Weir, Garrett                09-Dutch Elite         5.51m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  5 Davis, Lance                 09-Tuttle TC           4.71m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  7 Pearl, Noah                  09-Draft Pick          5.14m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  8 Neal, Caleb                  09-Ardmore Track       5.38m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  9 Smith, William               09-Draft Pick          5.03m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50
 10 Gresham, Ricardo             09-Cahokia TC          4.78m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
 11 Cooperbarger, Dylan          09-Tuttle TC           4.71m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
 12 Smith, Blake                 09-Jets TC             4.68m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
 13 Collins Jr., Allen           09-Tulsa Express       4.57m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Trevor               09-N E K Track        11.22m     12.03m   NWI  39-05.75
  2 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers           10.55m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25
  3 Pearl, Noah                  09-Draft Pick         10.87m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75
  4 McDonald, Jr., Earl          09-Draft Pick         10.56m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25
  5 Wilkins, Daylon              09-Ardmore Track       9.59m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75
  6 Neal, Caleb                  09-Ardmore Track      10.63m     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Robert                 09-Unattached         14.51m     16.00m   52-06.00
  2 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athletic      15.10m     15.87m   52-01.00
  3 Talbert, Joseph              09-Unattached         12.26m     12.48m   40-11.50
  4 Greene, DeMarcus             09-Esl Dashers        12.03m     11.68m   38-04.00
  5 Aikens, Andrew               09-Prowlers            9.29m     11.18m   36-08.25
  6 Goodson, Trey                09-Ardmore Track       8.72m      8.57m   28-01.50
  7 Keilbarth, Casey             09-Tulsa Spikes        7.94m      8.40m   27-06.75
  7 Dalsing, Eric                09-Tulsa Spikes       10.06m      8.40m   27-06.75
  9 Pernell, De'Amon             09-Kirkwood TC         7.45m      7.13m   23-04.75
 10 Walker, Christopher          09-Royal Knights       6.87m      6.39m   20-11.75
 11 Aikens, Antonio              09-Prowlers            5.56m      5.43m   17-09.75
 -- Farrow, Bo                   09-Unattached          8.07m        DNF           

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athletic      50.10m     50.88m     166-11
  2 Dunn, Robert                 09-Unattached         45.01m     42.97m     141-00
  3 Talbert, Joseph              09-Unattached         39.67m     41.87m     137-04
  4 Keilbarth, Casey             09-Tulsa Spikes       29.30m     31.97m     104-11
  5 Seiler, Torry                09-Unattached         31.91m     31.23m     102-05
  6 Greene, DeMarcus             09-Esl Dashers        31.66m     31.18m     102-03
  7 Dalsing, Eric                09-Tulsa Spikes       28.49m     27.31m      89-07
  8 Goodson, Trey                09-Ardmore Track      18.42m     23.24m      76-03
  9 Pernell, De'Amon             09-Kirkwood TC        18.80m     20.34m      66-09

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athletic      48.86m     51.45m     168-09
  2 Greene, DeMarcus             09-Esl Dashers        31.71m     30.32m      99-06
  3 Staub, Trevor                09-Jenks America      28.98m     26.79m      87-11
  4 Pernell, De'Amon             09-Kirkwood TC        18.38m     20.23m      66-04

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Carson               09-Unattached                      2130 
  2 Powell, Reuben               09-Unattached                      1871 
  3 Neal, Caleb                  09-Ardmore Track                   1813 

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Striders       12.62      12.87   NWI
  2 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express       12.95      12.96   NWI
  3 Franklin, Brittany           09-Prowlers            12.81      12.99   NWI
  4 Mundy, Jodi                  09-N E K Track         12.82      13.06   NWI
  5 Cooper, Uniqua               09-Lawton Dream        13.00      13.07   NWI
  6 Adwon, Amanda                09-Dutch Elite         13.30      13.40   NWI
  7 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Railers         13.03      13.42   NWI
  8 Wilson, Chare                09-Esl Railers         13.52      13.43   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            26.23      25.79   NWI
  2 Cooper, Uniqua               09-Lawton Dream        26.12      26.28   NWI
  3 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express       26.55      26.36   NWI
  4 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Striders       27.11      26.52   NWI
  5 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            26.84      26.61   NWI
  6 Mundy, Jodi                  09-N E K Track         26.90      26.83   NWI
  7 Chapman, Brittney            09-Lawton Dream        26.91      28.14   NWI
 -- Franklin, Brittany           09-Prowlers            27.87         DQ   NWI  6 steps in lane 7 on

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers          1:01.09      57.95 
  2 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            59.86      58.35 
  3 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Railers         57.70      58.73 
  4 Taylor, Jennifer             09-Lawrence          1:00.38      59.15 
  5 Gagne, Tamara                09-Unattached        1:00.89      59.48 
  6 Mundy, Jodi                  09-N E K Track       1:00.93      59.93 
  7 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express     1:02.60    1:00.39 
  8 Martin-Johnson, Ali          09-Lightning TC      1:02.16    1:02.40 

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Kylie                 09-Kansas Flyer      2:26.65    2:22.85 
  2 Taylor, Jennifer             09-Lawrence          2:26.91    2:23.24 
  3 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattached        2:25.02    2:27.49 
  4 Archer, Miranda              09-N E K Track       2:28.81    2:27.84 
  5 Robinson, Breanna            09-Eastside Step     2:35.62    2:37.26 
  6 Garrett, Iesha               09-Esl Railers       2:40.22    2:46.30 
  7 Cintron, Krystal             09-Lawton Dream      2:33.00    2:47.21 
  8 Sumner, Josie                09-Kirkwood TC       2:47.18    2:49.34 

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Flyer                 4:49.44 
  2 Callaway, Amanda             09-Kansas Flyer      5:03.05    4:59.14 
  3 Ochs, Bailey                 09-Kansas Flyer      5:03.88    5:05.05 
  3 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattached        5:07.04    5:05.05 
  5 Briggs, BreAnna              09-Kansas Flyer      5:19.92    5:18.59 
  6 Schwartz, Susan              09-Lawrence          5:13.23    5:27.13 
  7 Tiger, Mary                  09-Unattached        6:09.17    5:30.33 
  8 Liddell, Brandy              09-Esl Railers       5:32.79    5:31.42 
  9 Cintron, Krystal             09-Lawton Dream      5:44.39    5:38.04 
 10 Sumner, Josie                09-Kirkwood TC       5:44.28    5:42.54 
 11 Brison, Ariel                09-Ardmore Track     5:47.54    5:50.43 
 12 Thomas, Brittany             09-Tulsa Flyers      5:45.17    5:52.80 
 13 Garrett, Iesha               09-Esl Railers       5:57.21    6:18.90 

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Briggs, BreAnna              09-Kansas Flyer     12:44.70   11:44.87 
  2 Stanbrough, Jenna            09-Emporia Track               11:55.19 
  3 Downey, Jesssica             09-Unattached       12:35.72   12:10.64 
  4 Tiger, Mary                  09-Unattached       12:46.90   12:29.35 
  5 Hudson, Becca                09-Dutch Elite      12:52.02   13:01.66 
  6 Brock, Brooke                09-Tulsa Spikes     13:20.45   13:39.89 
  7 Rose, Abby                   09-Unattached       14:53.78   14:42.50 

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              09-Jets TC                      7:37.63 
  2 Reynolds, Michaela           09-Emporia Track     7:52.23    7:47.18 
  3 Tiger, Mary                  09-Unattached        8:56.60    8:55.59 
  4 Hudson, Becca                09-Dutch Elite       9:17.75    9:10.39 
  5 Thomas, Brittany             09-Tulsa Flyers      9:29.23    9:18.49 
  6 White, Brittany              09-Dutch Elite       9:03.20   10:03.29 

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Frye, Roneisha               09-Esl Railers         15.75      15.76   NWI
  2 Muff, Alexandra              09-Unattached          16.32      16.30   NWI
  3 Wyatt, Tayler                09-Lawton Dream        16.51      16.36   NWI
  4 Harding, Brittany            09-K C Extreme         17.28      16.46   NWI
  5 Marshall, Morrissa           09-Esl Railers         17.46      16.70   NWI
  6 Adwon, Amanda                09-Dutch Elite         16.80      16.87   NWI
  7 Walker, LaShawn              09-Esl Railers         17.36      17.43   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Lynette            09-Lightning TC      1:06.27    1:06.53 
  2 Muff, Alexandra              09-Unattached        1:11.05    1:10.56 
  3 Stanbrough, Jenna            09-Emporia Track     1:13.55    1:12.69 
  4 Carstens, Emily              09-Dutch Elite       1:16.42    1:15.74 

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Lawton Dream Catchers  'A'                       50.60      50.55 
     1) Chapman, Brittney               2) Cooper, Uniqua                
     3) Wyatt, Tayler                   4) Myles, Samantha               
  2 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      50.63      51.28 
     1) Wilson, Chare                   2) Redd, Jasmine                 
     3) Marshall, Morrissa              4) Holden, Lindsey               
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      53.06      53.19 
     1) Frye, Roneisha                  2) Brimmage, Brittany            
     3) Payne, Marquetta                4) Walker, LaShawn               

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    4:12.88    4:17.35 
     1) Marshall, Morrissa              2) Wilson, Chare                 
     3) Redd, Jasmine                   4) Holden, Lindsey               
  2 09-Lawton Dream Catchers  'A'                     4:29.65    4:26.26 
     1) Cooper, Uniqua                  2) Chapman, Brittney             
     3) Cintron, Krystal                4) Myles, Samantha               
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                    4:38.84    4:32.47 
     1) Washington, Ebone'              2) Frye, Roneisha                
     3) Garrett, Iesha                  4) Liddell, Brandy               

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyer Track Team  'A'                   9:54.90    9:44.04 
     1) Ochs, Bailey                    2) Callaway, Amanda              
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Porter, Shanae                
  2 09-Kansas Flyer Track Team  'B'                  10:39.90   10:43.84 
  3 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                   11:32.54   11:39.79 
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Garrett, Iesha                
     3) Luckett, Kendra                 4) Washington, Ebone'            

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Lawyer, Calyssa              09-Esl Railers         1.45m      1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Scott, Kate                  09-Unattached          1.45m      1.27m    4-02.00
  3 Stanley, Nicole Rae          09-Unattached          1.40m      1.22m    4-00.00
 -- McCarville, Jessica          09-Ardmore Track       1.40m         NH           

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Clement, Kylee               09-Unattached          2.89m      3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Lehman, Emmy                 09-Unattached          3.15m      2.90m    9-06.25
  3 Yarnell, Rachel              09-Unattached          2.43m      2.45m    8-00.50
  4 Dolezilek, Julie             09-Unattached          2.10m      2.30m    7-06.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Kristen              09-Unattached          4.99m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  2 Smith, Tailor                09-Prowlers            4.58m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  3 Stanley, Nicole Rae          09-Unattached          4.06m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  4 McCarville, Jessica          09-Ardmore Track       3.90m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  5 Dolezilek, Julie             09-Unattached          4.25m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  6 Adams, Kendall               09-Dutch Elite         3.97m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  7 Mills, Andrea                09-K C Flyers          3.92m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  8 Anderson, Kamiah             09-Tulsa Express       4.00m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  9 Lewis, Jasmine               09-Unattached          4.27m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Striders      10.66m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75
  2 Walker, LaShawn              09-Esl Railers         9.28m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
  3 Brown, Holly                 09-Unattached          8.60m      8.94m   NWI  29-04.00
  4 Pitman, Cierra               09-Ardmore Track       8.02m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75
  5 Mills, Andrea                09-K C Flyers          8.21m      8.48m   NWI  27-10.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia Track      13.09m     13.24m   43-05.25
  2 Brueggemann, Susan           09-Unattached          9.87m     10.17m   33-04.50
  3 Garetson, Ashley             09-Unattached         10.60m      9.91m   32-06.25
  4 Johnson, Elyssia             09-Ardmore Track       9.97m      9.50m   31-02.00
  5 Menser, Gabrielle            09-Unattached          8.92m      8.20m   26-11.00
  6 Pelton, Trashon              09-Ardmore Track       8.30m      7.90m   25-11.00
  7 Lawless, Jackie              09-N E K Track         8.01m      7.63m   25-00.50
  8 Nicholson, Misha             09-Esl Dashers         6.60m      7.18m   23-06.75
  9 Gendron, Melissa             09-Sc Cyclones         6.07m      5.58m   18-03.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia Track      41.94m     41.46m     136-00
  2 Johnson, Elyssia             09-Ardmore Track      34.56m     37.46m     122-11
  3 Pelton, Trashon              09-Ardmore Track      26.12m     29.97m      98-04
  4 Hickey, Sarah                09-Lawrence           28.93m     29.30m      96-01
  5 Brueggemann, Susan           09-Unattached         31.23m     26.19m      85-11
  6 Menser, Gabrielle            09-Unattached         23.53m     26.00m      85-04
  7 Lawless, Jackie              09-N E K Track        23.26m     21.97m      72-01
  8 Nicholson, Misha             09-Esl Dashers        18.67m     21.55m      70-08
  9 Gendron, Melissa             09-Sc Cyclones        16.76m     15.83m      51-11

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia Track      38.11m     37.33m     122-06
  2 Brueggemann, Susan           09-Unattached         25.10m     29.45m      96-07
  3 Menser, Gabrielle            09-Unattached         28.70m     28.36m      93-00
  4 Brown, Holly                 09-Unattached         27.13m     28.24m      92-08
  5 Gendron, Melissa             09-Sc Cyclones        19.26m     21.91m      71-10
  6 Adams, Katherine             09-Dutch Elite        16.38m     20.75m      68-01
  7 Adams, Kendall               09-Dutch Elite        17.78m     19.78m      64-11
  8 Carstens, Emily              09-Dutch Elite        22.07m     19.25m      63-02

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Gendron, Melissa             09-Sc Cyclones                   20.69m      67-10

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Ebone'           09-Esl Railers                     2950 
  2 Marshall, Morrissa           09-Esl Railers                     2663 
  3 Luckett, Kendra              09-Esl Railers                     2083 

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James II, David              09-Eastside Step       11.31      11.23   NWI
  2 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft.          11.37      11.33   NWI
  3 Collins, Gereme              09-Tulsa Express       11.46      11.48   NWI
  4 Schmitz, Dustin              09-Unattached          11.50      11.49   NWI
  5 McGinnie, Brandon            09-Draft Pick          11.64      11.72   NWI
  6 Blair, III, Charlie          09-Draft Pick          11.74      11.81   NWI
  7 Devonshire, MiKeal           09-Tulsa Flyers        12.24      11.90   NWI
  8 Carter, Matthew              09-Draft Pick          11.93      11.98   NWI

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft.          23.62      23.22   NWI
  2 Schmitz, Dustin              09-Unattached          23.64      23.33   NWI
  3 Blair, III, Charlie          09-Draft Pick          24.29      23.96   NWI
  4 Hunter, Keith                09-Lightning TC        25.01      24.26   NWI
  5 Devonshire, MiKeal           09-Tulsa Flyers        24.24      24.37   NWI
  6 Roland, Demond               09-Tulsa Flyers        25.40      26.32   NWI

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 James II, David              09-Eastside Step       52.45      50.27 
  2 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Express       52.12      51.17 
  3 Matthews Jr., Brian          09-Lawton Ft.          54.50      51.96 
  4 Russell, Shelby              09-Eastside Step       53.35      52.49 
  5 Brothers, Justin             09-Eastside Step       54.57      52.91 
  6 Hunter, Keith                09-Lightning TC        53.50      53.48 

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Brady                09-Unattached        2:09.15    2:03.69 
  2 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Express     2:04.36    2:04.43 
  3 Russell, Shelby              09-Eastside Step     2:05.71    2:04.81 
  4 Webb, Alex                   09-Personal Best     2:11.06    2:08.51 
  5 Borovik, Jed                 09-Lawrence          2:13.22    2:08.70 
  6 Brothers, Justin             09-Eastside Step     2:08.86    2:09.41 
  7 Duran, Robert                09-N E K Track       2:12.81    2:10.39 
  8 Van Gorder, Joshua           09-Norman High       2:12.18    2:13.46 

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Borovik, Jed                 09-Lawrence          4:30.34    4:24.51 
  2 Liggins, Steven              09-Sl Express        4:28.14    4:27.59 
  3 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning TC      4:32.31    4:30.54 
  4 Jacobs, Brady                09-Unattached        4:26.53    4:32.40 
  5 Robinson, Mike               09-Emporia Track     4:43.52    4:36.09 
  6 Butler, Bill                 09-Lawrence          4:50.43    4:42.89 
  7 Mapp, TJ                     09-Unattached        4:46.49    4:45.58 

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia Track    10:09.60    9:44.37 
  2 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning TC     10:03.84    9:50.56 
  3 Robinson, Mike               09-Emporia Track    10:10.60    9:54.27 
  4 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia Track    11:02.40   10:11.50 
  5 O'Connell, Thomas            09-Andover Track    10:06.90   10:24.53 

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia Track     7:10.28    6:52.50 
  2 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia Track     7:42.64    7:18.85 
  3 O'Connell, Thomas            09-Andover Track     6:54.51    7:32.28 

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattached          15.81      15.77   NWI
  2 Ivy, Prentice                09-Sl Express          16.05      16.23   NWI
  3 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers            16.31      16.57   NWI
  4 Kitchen, Kyron               09-Draft Pick          17.05      16.98   NWI
  5 White, Nick                  09-Dutch Elite         20.15      20.03   NWI

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Kyron               09-Draft Pick        1:00.08    1:00.03 
  2 Ivy, Prentice                09-Sl Express        1:00.45    1:02.29 
  3 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Express     1:05.07    1:02.45 
  4 White, Nick                  09-Dutch Elite       1:09.48    1:11.02 

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               44.68      44.65 
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody                  
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier                
  2 09-Draft Pick Academy Panjans  'A'                  46.21      45.32 
     1) McGinnie, Brandon               2) Blair, III, Charlie           
     3) Kitchen, Kyron                  4)                               
  3 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      43.93      46.38 
     1) Edwards, Greg                   2) Appleton, Kraig               
     3) Kimbrow, Keith                  4) Alterbridge, Vincent          

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                         3:35.29    3:30.66 
     1) Brothers, Justin                2) Gordon Jr., Marvin            
     3) James II, David                 4) Mills, Brian                  
  2 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                             3:41.17    3:31.77 
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody                  
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier                
  3 09-N E K Track Club  'A'                          4:12.14    4:00.52 
  4 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                    3:59.47    4:43.79 
     1) Appleton, Kraig                 2) Nicholson, Marvin             
     3) Kimbrow, Keith                  4) Edwards, Greg                 

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 James II, David              09-Eastside Step       1.75m      1.84m    6-00.50
  2 Thomas, Drew                 09-Hays Striders       1.73m     J1.84m    6-00.50
  3 McLaurin II, Anthony         09-Tulsa Express       1.80m      1.79m    5-10.50
  4 Bahner, Jesse                09-N E K Track         1.57m     J1.79m    5-10.50
  5 Loch, John                   09-Lawrence            1.57m      1.59m    5-02.50
  5 Muse, Ahmad                  09-Royal Knights       1.60m      1.59m    5-02.50
  7 Cohen, Kenney                09-Dutch Elite         1.60m      1.54m    5-00.50
  8 Walker, Carl                 09-Royal Knights       1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Hamm, Kale                   09-Emporia Track       1.93m         NH           
 -- Cole, Ian                    09-Sc Cyclones         1.50m         NH           
 -- Kitchen, Kyron               09-Draft Pick          1.78m         NH           

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Mapp, TJ                     09-Unattached          3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Taylor, Clint                09-Hays Striders                  2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Arnold, Nate                 09-Unattached          3.90m      2.90m    9-06.25

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattached          5.84m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75
  2 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Esl Dashers         6.13m      6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  3 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Express       5.61m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
  4 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers            5.78m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25
  5 Collins, Gereme              09-Tulsa Express       5.71m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25
  6 Mann, Steven                 09-Unattached          5.79m      5.56m   NWI  18-03.00
  7 Haden, Robbie                09-K C Extreme         5.74m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25
  8 Liggins, Jordan Willie       09-Unattached          5.34m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  9 Bahner, Jesse                09-N E K Track         5.68m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
 10 Smocks, Arthur               09-Prowlers            5.89m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50
 11 Devonshire, MiKeal           09-Tulsa Flyers        5.25m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
 12 Muse, Ahmad                  09-Royal Knights       5.11m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
 13 Cole, Ian                    09-Sc Cyclones         4.83m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
 14 Tiger, Justin                09-Ardmore Track       4.95m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Esl Dashers        12.19m     13.46m   NWI  44-02.00
  2 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers           12.41m     13.12m   NWI  43-00.50
  3 Hicks, Darius                09-Prowlers           11.82m     12.05m   NWI  39-06.50
  4 Haden, Robbie                09-K C Extreme        12.02m     11.78m   NWI  38-07.75
  5 Mann, Steven                 09-Unattached         11.72m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75
  6 Tiger, Justin                09-Ardmore Track      10.40m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  7 Clary, Grant                 09-Dutch Elite        10.10m     10.38m   NWI  34-00.75
  8 Scurry, Zachery              09-Ardmore Track      10.05m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattached         17.04m     16.21m   53-02.25
  2 Washington, Jonathan         09-Unattached         14.76m     14.52m   47-07.75
  3 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore Track      13.40m     14.04m   46-00.75
  4 Minkley, Ryan                09-Ardmore Track      13.78m     13.78m   45-02.50
  5 Dugan, Corwin                09-Unattached         12.57m     11.43m   37-06.00
  6 Walker, Carl                 09-Royal Knights       8.16m      9.16m   30-00.75
  7 Thomas, Andrew               09-Unattached                     8.10m   26-07.00

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattached         48.30m     51.98m     170-06
  2 Washington, Jonathan         09-Unattached         41.10m     46.00m     150-11
  3 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore Track      42.52m     45.04m     147-09
  4 Minkley, Ryan                09-Ardmore Track      40.22m     41.00m     134-06
  5 Dugan, Corwin                09-Unattached         37.18m     36.36m     119-03
  6 Seiler, Christopher          09-Unattached         34.08m     34.39m     112-10
  7 Thomas, Andrew               09-Unattached         20.60m     26.40m      86-07

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Base, Derek                  09-Andover Track      45.79m     48.22m     158-02
  2 Smith, Christopher           09-Lawrence           41.99m     44.96m     147-06
  3 Marchant, Cass               09-Enduro Sports      43.20m     40.25m     132-01
  4 Clary, Grant                 09-Dutch Elite        32.81m     37.39m     122-08
  5 Mann, Steven                 09-Unattached         37.13m     34.90m     114-06
  6 White, Nick                  09-Dutch Elite        18.84m     26.29m      86-03
  7 Walker, Carl                 09-Royal Knights      20.67m     23.58m      77-04

Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattached                    35.95m     117-11
  2 Minkley, Ryan                09-Ardmore Track                 22.31m      73-02

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Express       11.93      11.96   NWI
  2 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Railers         12.36      12.33   NWI
  3 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks America       12.41      12.42   NWI
  4 Jones, Tonya                 09-Lightning TC        13.01      12.57   NWI
  5 Pavin, Ilana                 09-K C Extreme         12.90      12.80   NWI
  6 Scott, Monique               09-K C Flyers          12.64      13.06   NWI
  7 Bruce, Katherine             09-K C Flyers          12.70      13.07   NWI
  8 Monroe, Brittney             09-Lawton Ft.          13.03      13.26   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached          25.04      24.33   NWI
  2 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks America       25.15      25.09   NWI
  3 Pope, Jhavonne               09-Unattached          24.53      25.21   NWI
  4 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Railers         25.43      25.38   NWI
  5 Nixon, Samilya               09-Esl Railers         25.23      25.64   NWI
  6 Pavin, Ilana                 09-K C Extreme         26.95      26.28   NWI
  7 Bruce, Katherine             09-K C Flyers          26.57      26.62   NWI
  8 Scott, Monique               09-K C Flyers          26.95      27.19   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached          58.07      54.52 
  2 Walker, Jalesa               09-Jenks America       59.74      57.43 
  3 Chism, Kristin               09-Esl Railers         59.90      58.91 
  4 Hedrick, Tanisha             09-Esl Railers                    59.12 
  5 Barber, Anna                 09-Jenks America     1:00.64      59.45 
  6 Nixon, Samilya               09-Esl Railers         57.49    1:02.59 
  7 Tillman, Ta'Reell            09-K C Extreme       1:02.22    1:03.08 
  8 Wilson, Samantha             09-N E K Track       1:04.81    1:06.75 

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Barber, Anna                 09-Jenks America     2:23.89    2:29.09 
  2 Tillman, Ta'Reell            09-K C Extreme       2:43.72    2:30.80 
  3 Gorthy, Brook                09-K C Flyers        2:34.07    2:32.54 
  4 Griffin, Charlita            09-Esl Railers       2:48.68    2:46.15 
  5 Clark, Carmen                09-Emporia Track     2:54.28    3:12.18 

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Gorthy, Brook                09-K C Flyers        5:30.83    5:20.45 
  2 Griffin, Charlita            09-Esl Railers       5:53.14    5:57.17 

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Melesa              09-Prowlers            15.18      14.55   NWI
  2 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Railers         15.31      14.81   NWI
  3 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Express       16.36      15.48   NWI
  4 Shaw, Ashley                 09-Draft Pick          16.69      16.96   NWI
  5 Haywood, Amber               09-Esl Railers         15.97      17.22   NWI
  6 Flowers, Shanea              09-Unattached          17.50      17.37   NWI
  7 Ervin, Christina             09-Cahokia TC          17.18      17.61   NWI
  8 Ray, Sharon                  09-Royal Knights       21.92      17.71   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Danielle             09-Lightning TC      1:04.21    1:07.99 
  2 Bockelman, Jessica           09-Unattached        1:11.97    1:11.58 
  3 Ervin, Christina             09-Cahokia TC        1:13.82    1:12.13 
  4 Flowers, Shanea              09-Unattached        1:13.25    1:13.07 
  5 Mueller, Caroline            09-K C Flyers        1:20.57    1:17.74 
  6 Haywood, Amber               09-Esl Railers       1:14.22    1:23.22 

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      47.90      47.95 
     1) Anderson, April                 2)                               
     3) Nixon, Samilya                  4) Chism, Kristin                
  2 09-Ladue Lightning Track Club  'A'                  48.15      48.46 
     1) Bennett, Danisa                 2) Jones, Tonya                  
     3) Fields, Tierra                  4) Oliver, Danielle              
  3 09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                       50.36      51.08 
     1) Scott, Monique                  2) Bruce, Katherine              
  4 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      50.90      51.18 
     1) Haywood, Amber                  2) Kendrick, Tanisha             
     3) Harris, Brittany                4) Bogan, Ethel                  

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                    3:59.91    4:06.64 
     1) Anderson, April                 2) Chism, Kristin                
     3) Kendrick, Tanisha               4) Nixon, Samilya                
  2 09-K C Flyers Track Club  'A'                     4:44.54    4:20.24 
     1) Scott, Monique                  2) Bruce, Katherine              

Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Kansas Flyer Track Team  'A'                  10:33.90    9:38.33 
     1) Mellen, Jenna                   2) Pierson, Amy                  

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Braswell, Brooke             09-Jenks America       1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Albrecht, Amanda             09-Jets TC             1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Young, Sarah                 09-Topeka Spirit       1.43m      1.32m    4-04.00

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Diebold, Tara                09-Unattached          3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Stoever, Katie               09-Unattached          3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75
  3 Palisch, Allison             09-Vault SL            2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25
  4 Hernandez, Samantha          09-Vault SL            2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25
  5 Layn, Shiloh                 09-Unattached          2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25
  5 Gibson, Hannah               09-Unattached          2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, April              09-Esl Railers         5.31m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
  2 Reardon, Kelly               09-K C Extreme         5.31m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  3 Moore, Kaitlin               09-Kirkwood TC         5.13m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  4 Monroe, Brittney             09-Lawton Ft.          5.29m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  5 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Express       4.74m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  6 Haywood, Amber               09-Esl Railers         5.00m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  7 Tallie, April                09-Esl Dashers         4.09m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  8 Shaw, Ashley                 09-Draft Pick          4.64m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  9 Williams, Kathrine           09-Draft Pick          4.53m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
 -- Daniel, Debriana             09-Prowlers            3.53m       FOUL   NWI          
 -- Clark, Carmen                09-Emporia Track       3.21m       FOUL   NWI          

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Melesa              09-Prowlers           10.83m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
  2 Nicholson, Mikeya            09-Esl Dashers        11.50m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75
  3 Reardon, Kelly               09-K C Extreme        10.30m     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50
  4 Oliver, Danielle             09-Lightning TC       10.66m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25
  5 Dowell, Katie                09-Cahokia TC         10.12m      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
  6 Shaw, Ashley                 09-Draft Pick          9.84m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  7 Young, Sarah                 09-Topeka Spirit       9.04m      9.04m   NWI  29-08.00
  8 Tallie, April                09-Esl Dashers         8.94m      8.97m   NWI  29-05.25

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Terri              09-Unattached         12.20m     11.95m   39-02.50
  2 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbolt        11.73m     11.42m   37-05.75
  3 Harris, Rochaunda            09-Esl Railers         9.46m     10.27m   33-08.50
  4 Patterson, Nicole            09-Lawton Ft.          9.71m     10.01m   32-10.25
  5 Chism, Kourtney              09-Esl Dashers        11.94m      9.52m   31-03.00

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Terri              09-Unattached         39.65m     41.48m     136-01
  2 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbolt        13.73m     37.70m     123-08
  3 Chism, Kourtney              09-Esl Dashers        34.06m     31.17m     102-03
  4 Davis, Patricia              09-Unattached         31.40m     29.12m      95-06
  5 Patterson, Nicole            09-Lawton Ft.         23.63m     27.17m      89-02
  6 Harris, Rochaunda            09-Esl Railers        25.28m     25.92m      85-00

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbolt        39.98m     31.43m     103-01
  2 Davis, Patricia              09-Unattached         23.24m     28.83m      94-07
  3 Layn, Shiloh                 09-Unattached         22.73m     27.54m      90-04
  4 Harris, Rochaunda            09-Esl Railers        17.92m     21.56m      70-09
  5 Patterson, Nicole            09-Lawton Ft.         15.44m     21.35m      70-00
  6 Chism, Kourtney              09-Esl Dashers        16.24m     15.97m      52-05

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Guevel, Katie                09-Emporia Track                   4458 
  2 Young, Stephanie             09-Jets TC                         3901 
  3 Ballock, Emily               09-Lawrence                        3651 
  4 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Railers                     3412 
  5 Dopphik, Jennifer            09-Jets TC                         3147 
  6 Haywood, Amber               09-Esl Railers                     2629 
  7 Wilson, Stephanie            09-N E K Track                     2604 
  8 Bockelman, Jessica           09-Unattached                      2363 
  9 Barajas, Rebeca              09-Unattached                      2169 

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas                09-Unattached          10.76      11.03   NWI
  2 Pierson, Evan                09-Unattached          10.98      11.13   NWI
  3 Jeffers, Harrison            09-Eastside Step       11.16      11.15   NWI
  4 Schaffer, Bobby              09-K C Flyers          11.45      11.44   NWI
  5 Simpkins, III, Renoil        09-Prowlers            11.25      11.45   NWI
  6 Massey, Myron                09-Royal Knights       11.59      11.48   NWI
 -- Youngblood, Patrick          09-Jenks America       11.01        DNF   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas                09-Unattached          22.38      22.59   NWI
  2 Jeffers, Harrison            09-Eastside Step       22.54      22.70   NWI
  3 McCray, Evan                 09-Draft Pick          22.93      22.77   NWI
  4 Simpkins, III, Renoil        09-Prowlers            23.06      23.05   NWI
  5 Massey, Myron                09-Royal Knights       23.44      23.44   NWI
  6 Oliver, Robert               09-Lawton Ft.          23.17      24.00   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCray, Evan                 09-Draft Pick          50.54      50.22 
  2 Lane, Nathan                 09-Unattached          51.04      50.74 
  3 Leibrand, Chris              09-Unattached          51.03      50.87 
  4 Spain, John                  09-Dutch Elite         52.87      52.48 
  5 Reed, Jesse                  09-Unattached          52.84      53.60 

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 McCormick, John              09-K C Flyers        2:01.26    1:59.45 
  2 Allen, Christopher           09-Lawton Ft.        2:01.90    2:00.69 
  3 Testa, Tim                   09-Unattached        2:05.57    2:03.89 
  4 Cherry, Terrance             09-Esl Dashers       2:05.54    2:10.70 
  5 Galicia, Juan                09-Ardmore Track     2:13.85    2:14.39 
  6 McNear, Clinton              09-Damascus          2:17.32    2:15.82 

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Testa, Tim                   09-Unattached        4:18.35    4:14.03 
  2 Jackson, Reese               09-Jenks America     4:22.79    4:16.48 
  3 Powell, Thad                 09-Unattached        4:19.16    4:17.65 
  4 Allen, Christopher           09-Lawton Ft.        4:30.64    4:18.31 
  5 Matthews, Travis             09-Cleats            4:36.45    4:24.58 
  6 Feltner, Curtiss             09-Manhat. CC        4:29.77    4:28.19 
  7 Macom, Robert                09-Eastside Step     4:57.32    4:43.28 
  8 Cherry, Terrance             09-Esl Dashers       4:43.50    4:59.71 

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Delmott, Skyler              09-Emporia Track    16:16.50   15:47.32 
  2 Feltner, Curtiss             09-Manhat. CC       17:10.80   16:40.78 
  3 Silovsky, Ian                09-Unattached       16:35.30   16:40.81 
  4 Baden, Joshua                09-Unattached       17:00.90   16:46.14 
  5 Matthews, Travis             09-Cleats           17:39.83   17:44.08 
  6 Macom, Robert                09-Eastside Step    16:40.54   18:29.94 
  7 Robinson, Gabriel            09-Tulsa Express    19:46.58   23:15.21 

Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Mauricio            09-Emporia Track     6:36.52    6:24.63 
  2 Delmott, Skyler              09-Emporia Track     6:42.51    6:24.82 
  3 Parks, Ryan                  09-Emporia Track     7:15.92    6:57.87 
  4 Powell, Josiah               09-Unattached        6:51.89    6:58.63 
  5 Carpenter, Justin            09-Tulsa Flyers     10:39.65    9:28.43 

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jo-el                09-Tulsa Express       15.08      14.72   NWI
  2 Bingesser, II, Jon           09-Unattached          15.51      15.67   NWI
  3 Pennington, Andrew           09-K C Flyers          16.03      15.86   NWI
  4 Thorton, Dominque            09-Royal Knights       16.32      17.64   NWI
  5 Longanecker, Andrew          09-K C Flyers          16.99      17.74   NWI
  6 Denncke, Dustin              09-Topeka Spirit       16.00      18.98   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jo-el                09-Tulsa Express       57.55      56.26 
  2 Pennington, Andrew           09-K C Flyers          58.76      58.23 
  3 Cunningham, Warren           09-Enduro Sports       58.80      59.45 
  4 Morales, Mauricio            09-Emporia Track     1:03.09    1:02.15 
  5 Thorton, Dominque            09-Royal Knights     1:03.21    1:02.36 
  6 Skoog, Reed                  09-K C Flyers        1:03.12    1:04.80 
  7 Denncke, Dustin              09-Topeka Spirit     1:07.46    1:07.78 

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Jenks America Track Club  'A'                    43.97      43.96 
     1) Harlan, Ross                    2) Foster, Chris                 
     3) Foster, Colton                  4) Dinkins, Miesha               

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 09-Jenks America Track Club  'A'                  3:32.47    5:40.62 
     1) Harlan, Ross                    2) Foster, Chris                 
     3) Foster, Colton                  4) Dinkins, Miesha               

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Galicia, Juan                09-Ardmore Track       1.90m      1.87m    6-01.50
  2 Haberman, Joe                09-Hays Striders                 J1.87m    6-01.50
  3 Longanecker, Andrew          09-K C Flyers          1.83m      1.67m    5-05.75
  4 Venerable, Aaron             09-Uc Xplosion         1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Justin                09-Unattached          4.35m      4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Pote, Jordan                 09-Unattached          4.20m      4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Willingham, Matt             09-Unattached          4.11m      4.25m   13-11.25
  4 Webster, Matthew             09-Pryor Creek                   J4.25m   13-11.25
  5 Garrsion, Reid               09-Vault SL            3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Johnson, Kevin               09-Jenks America       3.65m      3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Beattie, III, Daniel         09-Unattached          3.45m      3.80m   12-05.50
  7 Watkins, Ryan                09-Unattached          3.30m      3.80m   12-05.50
  9 Wright, Will                 09-Unattached          3.75m      3.65m   11-11.75
 10 Hellwig, Dan                 09-Vault SL            3.81m      3.50m   11-05.75

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jerald               09-N E K Track         6.46m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00
  2 Cunningham, Warren           09-Enduro Sports       6.17m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  3 Venerable, Aaron             09-Uc Xplosion         5.95m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00
  4 Demby, Kameron               09-Lawrence            6.45m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  5 Byrd, Timothy                09-Royal Knights       5.51m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind         
========================================================================================
  1 Demby, Kameron               09-Lawrence           13.08m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50
  2 Flynn, John                  09-Andover Track      12.06m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50
  3 Fisher, Jerald               09-N E K Track        13.62m     12.61m   NWI  41-04.50
  4 Benson, Allen, Jr.           09-Ardmore Track       9.35m      9.68m   NWI  31-09.25

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Tabor, Geoffrey              09-Ardmore Track      18.04m     16.93m   55-06.50
  2 Talbert, John                09-Unattached         15.94m     15.57m   51-01.00
  3 Davis, Landon                09-Cahokia TC         14.71m     14.60m   47-11.00
  4 Schisler, Benjamin           09-Lightning TC       14.69m     13.71m   44-11.75
  5 Rice, Edward                 09-Esl Dashers        14.28m     13.00m   42-08.00

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Luke                 09-Unattached         59.84m     57.05m     187-02
  2 Tabor, Geoffrey              09-Ardmore Track      55.43m     55.94m     183-06
  3 Talbert, John                09-Unattached         53.57m     53.55m     175-08
  4 Davis, Landon                09-Cahokia TC         45.93m     40.00m     131-03
  5 Rice, Edward                 09-Esl Dashers        36.64m     35.94m     117-11

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Capps, Adam                  09-Unattached         55.08m     57.94m     190-01
  2 Braman, Austin               09-Unattached         56.25m     55.48m     182-00
  3 Talbert, John                09-Unattached         51.45m     47.31m     155-02
  4 Voth, Keith                  09-Unattached         39.11m     45.88m     150-06
  5 Benson, Allen, Jr.           09-Ardmore Track      29.64m     27.34m      89-08

Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals          
===================================================================================
  1 Talbert, John                09-Unattached         52.36m     57.81m     189-08

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Morse, Daniel                09-Jenks America                   4492 
  2 Waddell, Brandon             09-Tulsa Flyers                    3989  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec