Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/6-9/06 - Simpson College, Indianola, IA

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiffin, Taloria             08-Track Minn            13.98q -2.3  2
  2 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress,Milwauk      14.61q -2.1  1
  3 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring,Mi      14.62q -2.3  2
  4 Stewart, Al'Driequa          08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.72q -2.1  1
  5 Ray, J'Lynn                  08-Striders,Omaha,       14.74q -2.1  1
  6 Reeves, Tiani                08-Goth,Gothenburg,      14.74q -2.1  1
  7 Birge, Pacesha               08-Striders,Omaha,       14.74q -2.3  2
  8 Lewis, Teanna                08-Velocity,Des Moi      14.89q -2.3  2
  9 Gourley, Maddie              08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       15.14  -2.3  2
 10 Hopkins, Keseree             08-Jaguars,NE, NE        15.21  -2.3  2
 11 Jarrard, Carson              08-Fd Flyers,Fort D      15.26  -2.1  1
 12 Nachnias, Yamit              08-Track Minn            15.50  -2.1  1
 13 Pavich, Taylor               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      15.62  -2.3  2
 14 Gibbs, Deena                 08-Miss Val              16.53  -2.3  2
 15 Schwarz, Claire              08-Miss Val              16.97  -2.1  1

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiffin, Taloria             08-Track Minn            14.27  -1.8
  2 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress,Milwauk      14.61  -1.8
  3 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring,Mi      14.78  -1.8
  4 Reeves, Tiani                08-Goth,Gothenburg,      14.86  -1.8
  5 Lewis, Teanna                08-Velocity,Des Moi      14.89  -1.8
  6 Birge, Pacesha               08-Striders,Omaha,       14.90  -1.8

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Elise              08-Track Minn            29.29q -0.8  1
  2 Stiffin, Taloria             08-Track Minn            29.90q -1.6  2
  3 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring,Mi      30.35q -0.8  1
  4 Birge, Pacesha               08-Striders,Omaha,       30.55q -0.8  1
  5 Stewart, Al'Driequa          08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      30.82q -0.8  1
  6 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna         08-Fly Pigs,Savage,      30.86q -0.8  1
  7 Reeves, Tiani                08-Goth,Gothenburg,      30.91q -1.6  2
  8 Ray, J'Lynn                  08-Striders,Omaha,       30.93q -1.6  2
  9 Jarrard, Carson              08-Fd Flyers,Fort D      32.25  -1.6  2
 10 Lewis, Teanna                08-Velocity,Des Moi      32.27  -0.8  1
 11 Nachnias, Yamit              08-Track Minn            32.55  -1.6  2
 12 Hopkins, Keseree             08-Jaguars,NE, NE        33.15  -1.6  2
 13 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress,Milwauk      34.39  -0.8  1
 14 Porter, Victoria             08-Congress,Milwauk      34.66  -0.8  1
 15 Gibbs, Deena                 08-Miss Val              34.67  -1.6  2
 16 Schwarz, Claire              08-Miss Val              34.67  -1.6  2

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Elise              08-Track Minn            29.09   2.0
  2 Stiffin, Taloria             08-Track Minn            29.86   2.0
  3 Reeves, Tiani                08-Goth,Gothenburg,      30.65   2.0
  4 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna         08-Fly Pigs,Savage,      30.73   2.0
  5 Birge, Pacesha               08-Striders,Omaha,       31.12   2.0
  6 Ray, J'Lynn                  08-Striders,Omaha,       31.65   2.0

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Chandelea             08-Bengals               68.55   2
  2 Anderson, Elise              08-Track Minn            68.56   2
  3 Gourley, Maddie              08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       69.98   2
  4 Nachnias, Yamit              08-Track Minn            72.92   1
  5 Baker, Jade                  08-Velocity,Des Moi      73.42   2
  6 Hammond, Sadie               08-Lytc,Llincoln, N      73.59   2
  7 Schwarz, Claire              08-Miss Val              76.48   2
  8 Maddous, Jordan              08-Urban Stars           77.98   1
  9 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      78.83   2
 10 Farrell, Cayley              08-Sw Area TC,New B      79.31   1
 11 Porter, Victoria             08-Congress,Milwauk      79.76   1
 12 Eakins, Rylee                08-Davis,Bloomfield    1:20.63   1
 13 Stevens, Sommer              08-Ced Val,Denver,     1:20.77   1
 14 Carlson, Samantha            08-Cozad,Cozad, NE     1:23.18   2

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA,Griswold,    2:40.82
  2 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    2:44.85
  3 Alexander, Alexis            08-Track Minn          2:46.82
  4 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside,West De    2:48.17
  5 Ehler, Alli                  08-Lizards,NE, NE      2:55.10
  6 Carlson, Samantha            08-Cozad,Cozad, NE     2:56.06
  7 Smith, Allison               08-Woodbury,Woodbur    2:59.76
  8 Hammond, Sadie               08-Lytc,Llincoln, N    3:05.12
  9 Eakins, Rylee                08-Davis,Bloomfield    3:07.74
 10 Roberts, McKayla             08-Bengals             3:09.20
 11 Farrell, Cayley              08-Sw Area TC,New B    3:15.08

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA,Griswold,    5:33.05
  2 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside,West De    5:41.33
  3 Ehler, Alli                  08-Lizards,NE, NE      5:58.32
  4 Carlson, Samantha            08-Cozad,Cozad, NE     6:00.17
  5 Roberts, McKayla             08-Bengals             6:09.39
  6 French, Anna                 08-Una MN              6:11.37
  7 Smith, Allison               08-Woodbury,Woodbur    6:25.67
  8 Ries, Alexa                  08-Icaa                7:45.73

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA,Griswold,   10:50.98
  2 Zbylicki, Brianne            08-Westside,West De   11:01.53

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Track Minnesota                                    58.43
     1) Hill, Niara                     2) Stiffin, Taloria
     3) Hixon, Imara                    4) Anderson, Elise
  2 08-Midwest Striders T C                               59.37
     1) Birge, Pacesha                  2) Ray, J'Lynn
     3) Reece, Asyria                   4) Shelton, Taylor
  3 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          60.76
     1) Whitfield, Tylana               2) Jackson-Smith, LaTerra
     3) Hopkins, Keseree                4) Cotton, Chelsea
  4 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                            67.60
     1) Baysinger, Hannah               2) MacDougall, Kaleigha
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Baysinger, Megan
  5 08-South Madison Panthers                             72.43
     1) Crowder, Destiny                2) Knox, Synovia
     3) Pedracine, Dejah                4) Lowrey, Korin
  6 08-Des Moines Area Youth T.C.                         73.17
     1) Jones, Cora                     2) Sadler, Mykal
     3) Robinson, Dajherique            4) Phillips, Carlinna
 -- 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C                                 DQ
     1) Pavich, Taylor                  2) Anderson, Andrea
     3) Waldron, Samantha               4) Sisson, Annika
 -- 08-North Omaha Bengals                                   DQ
     1) Jones, Chandelea                2) Cistrunk, Alysia
     3) Martin, Marshauna               4) Frazier, Amya

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                        5:05.07
     1) Whitfield, Tylana               2) Sims, Justice
     3) Jackson-Smith, LaTerra          4) Cotton, Chelsea
  2 08-North Omaha Bengals                              5:16.12
     1) Jones, Chandelea                2) Martin, Marshauna
     3) Roberts, McKayla                4) Cistrunk, Alysia
  3 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                          5:45.80
     1) Baysinger, Megan                2) MacDougall, Kaleigha
     3) Shaffer, Shelby                 4) Baysinger, Hannah

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Waldron, Samantha            08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      1.10m    3-07.25
  2 Freeland, Jill               08-Ced Rap,Central       1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Hammond, Saige               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Kirkpatrick, Ceara           08-Racers,Omaha, NE         NH

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Tiani                08-Goth,Gothenburg,      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  2 Jenks-Fulton, Tianna         08-Fly Pigs,Savage,      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  3 Jarrard, Carson              08-Fd Flyers,Fort D      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  4 Lewis, Teanna                08-Velocity,Des Moi      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
  5 Farrell, Cayley              08-Sw Area TC,New B      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  6 Eakins, Rylee                08-Davis,Bloomfield      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  7 Anderson, Andrea             08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
  8 Hammond, Saige               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  9 Smith, Allison               08-Woodbury,Woodbur      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 10 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress,Milwauk      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25
 11 Gibbs, Deena                 08-Miss Val              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 12 Crowder, Destiny             08-Madison Panth,Ma      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy             08-Una WI,Algoma, W      8.46m   27-09.25
  2 Birchmier, Kate              08-Davis,Bloomfield      7.43m   24-04.50
  3 Burrell, Shareece            08-Track IA,Des Moi      6.85m   22-05.75
  4 Heim, Taylor                 08-Flyers,Plattsmou      6.82m   22-04.50
  5 Hanks, Jessica               08-Una NE,Hemingfor      6.80m   22-03.75
  6 Kunzman, Hannah              08-Spartans,Crete,       6.13m   20-01.50
  7 Foster, Natara               08-Striders,Omaha,       5.77m   18-11.25
  8 Zbylicki, Brianne            08-Westside,West De      4.63m   15-02.25
  9 Sutton, Jonae                08-Una MN                4.48m   14-08.50
 10 Spurgeon, Kelsie             08-Una IA,Fremont,       4.39m   14-05.00
 11 Knox, Synovia                08-Madison Panth,Ma      3.94m   12-11.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Waldron, Samantha            08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     24.33m      79-10
  2 Hanks, Jessica               08-Una NE,Hemingfor     19.46m      63-10
  3 Henley, Madison              08-Breeze               19.06m      62-06
  4 Lowrey, Korin                08-Madison Panth,Ma     18.25m      59-10
  5 Heim, Taylor                 08-Flyers,Plattsmou     17.56m      57-07
  6 Hammond, Saige               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     15.77m      51-09
  7 Barry, Grace                 08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     15.08m      49-06
  8 Spurgeon, Kelsie             08-Una IA,Fremont,      11.36m      37-03
  9 Potts, Marisa                08-Westside,West De     11.31m      37-01
 10 Williams, Cedria             08-Hosp House            9.32m      30-07
 11 Sutton, Jonae                08-Una MN                9.19m      30-02
 12 Hayden, Sydney               08-Hosp House            8.87m      29-01
 13 Knox, Synovia                08-Madison Panth,Ma      7.54m      24-09
 14 Lowrey, Lauren               08-Madison Panth,Ma      6.30m      20-08

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Waldron, Samantha            08-Flyers,Omaha, NE        574
  2 Baysinger, Megan             08-Westside,West De        249
  3 Baysinger, Hannah            08-Westside,West De        175

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      13.73q -0.2  2
  2 Castile, Judah               08-Icaa                  13.98q -2.7  3
  3 Tatum, Karl                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      14.06q -1.6  1
  4 Howell, Christopher          08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      14.07q -1.6  1
  5 Goodwin, Matthew             08-Ames,Ames, IA         14.18q -1.6  1
  6 Hickman, Shaheed             08-Track Minn            14.25q -0.2  2
  7 Scott-Jenkins, James         08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.56q -2.7  3
  8 Blanchard, Tyler             08-Track Minn            14.58q -1.6  1
  9 Collins, Jamal               08-Icaa                  14.75  -0.2  2
 10 Jalivay, Cole                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       14.77  -2.7  3
 11 Harris, Joseph               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      14.78  -0.2  2
 12 Larrison, Noah               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      14.83  -0.2  2
 13 Vaughn, Devante              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.86  -0.2  2
 14 Gosnell, Trenton             08-Lone Tree,Lone T      14.96  -1.6  1
 15 Gourley, Jake                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       15.07  -2.7  3
 16 Smith, Corey                 08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      15.29  -0.2  2
 17 Kingsley, Jake               08-Kearney,Kearney,      15.42  -1.6  1
 18 Zollicoffer, Malik           08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      15.42  -2.7  3
 19 Cook, Rueben                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      15.43  -2.7  3
 20 Johnson, Odarius             08-Silver Spring,Mi      15.77  -2.7  3
 21 Gorsche, Joe                 08-Track IA,Indiano      15.82  -1.6  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      13.80  -1.4
  2 Castile, Judah               08-Icaa                  14.00  -1.4
  3 Howell, Christopher          08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      14.02  -1.4
  4 Tatum, Karl                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      14.06  -1.4
  5 Scott-Jenkins, James         08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.19  -1.4
  6 Hickman, Shaheed             08-Track Minn            14.33  -1.4
  7 Goodwin, Matthew             08-Ames,Ames, IA         14.34  -1.4
  8 Blanchard, Tyler             08-Track Minn            15.07  -1.4

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      28.17q  NWI  1
  2 Castile, Judah               08-Icaa                  28.25q  NWI  1
  3 Scott-Jenkins, James         08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      28.88q -1.0  3
  4 Howell, Christopher          08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      29.01q  NWI  2
  5 Hickman, Shaheed             08-Track Minn            29.08q  NWI  2
  6 Young, Elijah                08-Dm Youth,IA, IA       29.18q -1.0  3
  7 Goodwin, Matthew             08-Ames,Ames, IA         29.39q  NWI  2
  8 Tatum, Karl                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      29.42q -1.0  3
  9 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress,Milwauk      30.17   NWI  2
 10 Jalivay, Cole                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       30.59   NWI  1
 11 Gregory, Cameron             08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      31.19  -1.0  3
 12 Blanchard, Tyler             08-Track Minn            31.31  -1.0  3
 13 Dorsey, Cameron              08-Striders,Omaha,       31.93   NWI  1
 14 Collins, Jamal               08-Icaa                  32.49   NWI  2
 15 Smith, Corey                 08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      32.69   NWI  1
 16 Shelton, Marcellus           08-Icaa                  34.33  -1.0  3
 17 Stumon, James                08-Hosp House            35.17   NWI  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cotton, Kenzo                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      28.02   0.1
  2 Castile, Judah               08-Icaa                  28.06   0.1
  3 Howell, Christopher          08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.52   0.1
  4 Scott-Jenkins, James         08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      28.62   0.1
  5 Goodwin, Matthew             08-Ames,Ames, IA         28.72   0.1
  6 Tatum, Karl                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      29.44   0.1
  7 Hickman, Shaheed             08-Track Minn            30.95   0.1

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress,Milwauk      64.61   2
  2 Young, Elijah                08-Dm Youth,IA, IA       65.33   2
  3 Peters, Zachary              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      68.77   2
  4 Gregory, Cameron             08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      69.33   2
  5 Pagel, Joshua                08-Ymca Road Run,Oc      69.45   2
  6 Gourley, Jake                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       70.79   1
  7 Broomfield, James            08-Mil Mustangs,Whi      71.29   2
  8 Dorsey, Cameron              08-Striders,Omaha,       72.25   1
  9 Larrison, Noah               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      72.49   2
 10 Shubert, Reid                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      73.19   1
 11 Neu, Seth                    08-Woodbury              74.08   1
 12 Dennis, Matthew              08-Miss Val              74.29   1
 13 Hawkins, John                08-Track IA              74.90   1
 14 Cook, Famiek                 08-Ced Val,Waterloo      75.56   1
 15 Hickman, Shaheed             08-Track Minn            78.41   2

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              2:35.56
  2 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers,Bellevue,    2:38.97
  3 Tanquist, Kristoffer         08-Una MN,Bloomingt    2:44.08
  4 Pagel, Joshua                08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    2:44.97
  5 Raine, Christopher           08-Wings,Omaha, NE     2:45.27
  6 Leverence, Daniel            08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    2:45.63
  7 Castillo, Eric               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE    2:46.76
  8 Dennis, Matthew              08-Miss Val            2:47.74
  9 Falcon, Nick                 08-Flyers,Bellevue,    2:48.63
 10 Neu, Seth                    08-Woodbury            2:49.66
 11 Hawkins, John                08-Track IA            2:49.72
 12 Cook, Famiek                 08-Ced Val,Waterloo    2:50.79
 13 Sutter, Paul                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE    2:50.99
 14 Welsh, Curtis                08-Lizards,NE, NE      2:53.33
 15 Hoppes, Grant                08-Westside,Van Met    2:59.16

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              5:09.14
  2 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers,Bellevue,    5:09.40
  3 Tanquist, Kristoffer         08-Una MN,Bloomingt    5:23.96
  4 Castillo, Eric               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE    5:26.81
  5 Shubert, Reid                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE    5:33.36
  6 Falcon, Nick                 08-Flyers,Bellevue,    5:40.26
  7 Sutter, Paul                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE    5:49.45
  8 Cook, Famiek                 08-Ced Val,Waterloo    5:57.13
  9 Jackson, DeNario             08-Icaa                6:02.81
 -- Leverence, Daniel            08-Ymca Road Run,Oc        DNF

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers,Bellevue,    9:44.63
  2 Fagen, Aaron                 08-Westside,West De   10:55.92

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                              57.11
     1) Tatum, Karl                     2) Harris, Joseph
     3) Smith, Corey                    4) Howell, Christopher
  2 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          57.17
     1) McGary, Monte'                  2) Gregory, Cameron
     3) Jones, Dareus                   4) Scott-Jenkins, James
  3 08-Lincoln Jets                                       59.08
     1) Cotton, KJ                      2) Bashford, Sam
     3) Danielson, Kyle                 4) Cotton, Kenzo
  4 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'B'                     61.54
     1) Whitfield-Jones, Fonta          2) Vaughn, Devante
     3) Zollicoffer, Malik              4) Reed, Davion
  5 08-Track Iowa                                         63.30
     1) Hawkins, John                   2) Hawkins, Joshua
     3) Jackson, Keenan                 4) Gorsche, Joe
  6 08-Lone Tree Lightning                                65.62
     1) Gillham, Travis                 2) Gosnell, Demetrius
     3) Moore, Koby                     4) Gosnell, Trenton
  7 08-South Madison Panthers                             71.82
     1) Martinez, D'Angelo              2) Pollard, Marquise-Tige
     3) Roach, Jake                     4) Banks, Malek

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                            4:53.85
     1) Peters, Zachary                 2) Harris, Joseph
     3) Rathell, Donavan                4) Broomfield, James
  2 08-Icaa Breeze                                      5:11.03
     1) Shelton, Marcellus              2) Collins, Jamal
     3) Jackson, DeNario                4) Castile, Judah
  3 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                        5:22.97
     1) Zollicoffer, Malik              2) McGary, DaShawn
     3) Payne, Jared                    4) Jones, Dareus
  4 08-Lincoln Jets                                     5:27.89
     1) Mutfwang, Darius                2) Vick, Brandon
     3) Schuman, Bayley                 4) Shubert, Reid
  5 08-North Omaha Bengals                              5:54.55
     1) Smith, Shakuan                  2) Martin, Jason
     3) Martin, Joey                    4) Hall, Tyler

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harms, Jacob                 08-Spartans,Crete,       1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Pelzer, Brady                08-Breeze                1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Clark, Jacob                 08-Goth,Gothenburg,      1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Harrell, Tey Rione           08-Urban Stars          J1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Monson, Carter               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      1.10m    3-07.25
  6 Stumon, James                08-Hosp House            1.00m    3-03.25
  7 Tabor, Reid                  08-Westside,West De      0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Martens, Miles               08-Ced Rap,Marion,          NH

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Matthew             08-Ames,Ames, IA         4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  2 Young, Elijah                08-Dm Youth,IA, IA       4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  3 Clyce, Blake                 08-Westside TC,Madi      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  4 Harms, Jacob                 08-Spartans,Crete,       4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
  5 Kingsley, Jake               08-Kearney,Kearney,      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  6 Gosnell, Trenton             08-Lone Tree,Lone T      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  7 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca                3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  8 Gourley, Jake                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
  9 Pollard, Marquise-Tige       08-Madison Panth,Ma      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 10 Jalivay, Cole                08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 11 Tanquist, Kristoffer         08-Una MN,Bloomingt      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 12 Broomfield, James            08-Mil Mustangs,Whi      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 13 Larrison, Noah               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 14 Danielson, Kyle              08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 15 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress,Milwauk      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 16 LaFleur, Alex                08-Westside,West De      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 17 Moore, Koby                  08-Lone Tree,Lone T      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 18 Streich, Cole                08-Waseca                2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 19 Hollie, Alonzo               08-Hosp House            2.55m   NWI   8-04.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lamparek, Michael            08-Una IA                8.18m   26-10.00
  2 Jamison, Israel              08-Track Minn            7.42m   24-04.25
  3 Martin, Ethan                08-Una IA                7.09m   23-03.25
  4 Martens, Tye                 08-Una NE,Omaha, NE      6.95m   22-09.75
  5 Zoucha, Elijah               08-West O,Omaha, NE      6.86m   22-06.25
  6 Bashford, Sam                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      6.84m   22-05.25
  7 Foard, Macy                  08-Striders,Omaha,       6.57m   21-06.75
  8 Schneider, Joshua            08-Sw Area TC,Muske      6.50m   21-04.00
  9 Dexter, Warren               08-Una NE,Burwell,       5.97m   19-07.00
 10 Baker, Reno                  08-Breeze                5.54m   18-02.25
 11 Rickey, Lucas                08-Una WI,Madison,       5.53m   18-01.75
 12 Clyce, Blake                 08-Westside TC,Madi      5.37m   17-07.50
 13 Brown, Justin                08-Westside,Urbanda      5.06m   16-07.25
 14 Moore, Koby                  08-Lone Tree,Lone T      4.87m   15-11.75
 15 FitzPatrick, Mackinley       08-Thunderbird T,Mi      4.65m   15-03.25
 16 Fulton, Nathan               08-Westside,Urbanda      4.51m   14-09.75

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Danielson, Kyle              08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     29.05m      95-04
  2 Morris, Sam                  08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     24.40m      80-01
  3 Fulton, Nathan               08-Westside,Urbanda     22.86m      75-00
  4 Grundmayer, Jeremy           08-Una NE,Wahoo, NE     22.73m      74-07
  5 Brown, Justin                08-Westside,Urbanda     19.98m      65-07
  6 Shipley, Garrett             08-Una IA               16.97m      55-08
  7 Banks, Malek                 08-Madison Panth        16.91m      55-06
  8 LaFleur, Alex                08-Westside,West De     16.16m      53-00
  9 Rickey, Lucas                08-Una WI,Madison,      15.55m      51-00
 10 Jamison, Israel              08-Track Minn           14.30m      46-11
 11 Falcon, Nick                 08-Flyers,Bellevue,     14.23m      46-08
 12 Schneider, Joshua            08-Sw Area TC,Muske     13.66m      44-10
 13 VandeVenter, Carson          08-Westside,West De     12.84m      42-01
 14 Nong, Elliot                 08-Westside,Urbanda      9.23m      30-03

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harms, Jacob                 08-Spartans,Crete,         637
  2 Twedt, Payton                08-Una IA,Rockwell,        420

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      13.71q -1.5  2
  2 Coleman, Joy                 08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      13.78q -1.3  1
  3 Licht, Nicole                08-Fd Flyers,Humbol      14.16q -1.5  2
  4 Avant, Kamara                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.18q -1.3  1
  5 Hawkins, Erin                08-Track IA              14.20q -1.3  1
  6 Dorsey, Wylicia              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.44q -1.5  2
  7 Ross, De'Lon                 08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.45q -1.3  1
  8 Grimes, Olivia               08-Una WI,Lake Mill      14.46q -1.3  1
  9 Just, Amie                   08-Kearney,Funk, NE      14.59  -1.5  2
 10 Downs, Ashlee                08-Westside,Urbanda      14.65  -1.3  1
 11 Officer, Taylor              08-Velocity,Des Moi      14.70  -1.5  2
 12 Burkhardt, Ashley            08-Westside TC,Madi      14.92  -1.3  1
 13 Anderson, Taylor             08-Track Minn            15.11  -1.5  2
 14 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         08-Fly Pigs,Woodbur      15.43  -1.5  2

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      13.56  -1.9
  2 Coleman, Joy                 08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      13.88  -1.9
  3 Licht, Nicole                08-Fd Flyers,Humbol      13.91  -1.9
  4 Avant, Kamara                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.02  -1.9
  5 Hawkins, Erin                08-Track IA              14.14  -1.9
  6 Ross, De'Lon                 08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.20  -1.9
  7 Dorsey, Wylicia              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      14.37  -1.9

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Tiersa           08-Silver Spring,Mi      27.51q -0.1  1
  2 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.05q -0.5  3
  3 Michael, Rajanee             08-Track Minn            28.06q -0.5  3
  4 McCorkle, Allanah            08-Miss Val              28.10q -0.1  1
  5 Armitage, Alexandra          08-Westside,West De      28.68q -0.5  3
  6 Schnuck, Jamie               08-Ymca Road Run,Ha      28.71q -0.5  3
  7 Young Simmons, Michelle      08-Track Minn            29.26q -1.2  2
  8 Hawkins, Erin                08-Track IA              29.37q -1.2  2
  9 Brown, Mackenzie             08-Track Minn            29.57  -0.1  1
 10 Licht, Nicole                08-Fd Flyers,Humbol      29.59  -0.5  3
 11 Downs, Ashlee                08-Westside,Urbanda      29.87  -0.1  1
 12 McKeone, Madi                08-Cozad,Cozad, NE       29.90  -1.2  2
 13 Sinclair, Hannah             08-Westside,West De      29.93  -0.5  3
 14 Dorsey, Wylicia              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      30.03  -1.2  2
 15 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         08-Fly Pigs,Woodbur      30.11  -1.2  2
 16 Saulsberry, Sierra           08-Track Minn            30.57  -0.1  1
 17 White-Welchen, Taylor        08-Wings,Omaha, NE       30.66  -1.2  2
 18 Burkhardt, Ashley            08-Westside TC,Madi      30.86  -0.1  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Tiersa           08-Silver Spring,Mi      27.71  -0.6
  2 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.06  -0.6
  3 McCorkle, Allanah            08-Miss Val              28.11  -0.6
  4 Schnuck, Jamie               08-Ymca Road Run,Ha      28.96  -0.6
  5 Hawkins, Erin                08-Track IA              29.09  -0.6
  6 Armitage, Alexandra          08-Westside,West De      29.09  -0.6
  7 Michael, Rajanee             08-Track Minn            29.40  -0.6
  8 Young Simmons, Michelle      08-Track Minn            29.44  -0.6

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Armitage, Alexandra          08-Westside,West De      62.78   3
  2 Michael, Rajanee             08-Track Minn            62.79   3
  3 McKeone, Madi                08-Cozad,Cozad, NE       64.04   3
  4 Schnuck, Jamie               08-Ymca Road Run,Ha      64.19   3
  5 Harrington, Tiersa           08-Silver Spring,Mi      64.71   2
  6 McCorkle, Allanah            08-Miss Val              65.52   3
  7 Officer, Taylor              08-Velocity,Des Moi      66.26   3
  8 Hampton, Charise             08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      66.73   3
  9 White-Welchen, Taylor        08-Wings,Omaha, NE       66.94   2
 10 Brewer, Nakita               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      68.29   3
 11 Sigh, Ysaye                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      68.73   1
 12 Smith, A'Leea                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      69.06   2
 13 Patterson, Jacleen           08-Woodbury              69.11   2
 14 Wright, Tylessa              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      69.80   2
 15 Martin, Jade                 08-Track Minn            69.87   2
 16 Freeman, Mackenzie           08-Ced Rap,Willians      70.23   2
 17 Neu, Ainslee                 08-Woodbury              70.23   2
 18 Naylor, Lauren               08-Ames,Ames, IA         72.38   1

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Armitage, Alexandra          08-Westside,West De    2:28.99
  2 Gallegos, Samantha           08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE    2:35.85
  3 Hughes, Sierra               08-Excalibur,Norwal    2:36.88
  4 Burnett, Mikayla             08-Una WI,Neenah, W    2:40.18
  5 Freeman, Mackenzie           08-Ced Rap,Willians    2:42.56
  6 Wright, Tylessa              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N    2:45.92
  7 Pomfret, Aislinn             08-Woodbury,Hudson,    2:46.75
  8 Urick, Jenna                 08-Una MN,Chaska, M    2:46.83
  9 Bourne, Kristen              08-Woodbury            2:47.29
 10 Murphy, Emma Lisa            08-Mil Mustangs,Whi    2:47.82
 11 Nielsen, Samantha            08-Icaa,Maple Wood,    2:48.08
 12 McCool, Cassidy              08-Westside,Des Moi    2:48.36
 13 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside,Urbanda    2:48.42
 14 Carlson, Andrea              08-Westside TC,Madi    3:20.18

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woslager, Kayla              08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    5:15.74
  2 Hughes, Sierra               08-Excalibur,Norwal    5:16.49
  3 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside,Urbanda    5:25.58
  4 Burnett, Mikayla             08-Una WI,Neenah, W    5:28.09
  5 Pomfret, Aislinn             08-Woodbury,Hudson,    5:31.42
  6 Delaney, Lillie              08-Una WI,Madison,     5:40.98
  7 Swantek, Brooklyn            08-Una NE,McCool Ju    5:44.25
  8 Bourne, Kristen              08-Woodbury            5:44.84
  9 Nielsen, Samantha            08-Icaa,Maple Wood,    5:44.88
 10 Murphy, Emma Lisa            08-Mil Mustangs,Whi    5:53.32
 11 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn         08-Una IA,Dows, IA     5:58.04
 12 Gross, Shelbi                08-Racers,Gretna, N    5:59.96
 13 Sinclair, Hannah             08-Westside,West De    6:12.17
 14 Lowe, Katherine              08-Westside,West De    6:13.36

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sierra               08-Excalibur,Norwal   11:22.58
  2 Woslager, Kayla              08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   11:33.16
  3 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside,Urbanda   11:51.51
  4 Swantek, Brooklyn            08-Una NE,McCool Ju   12:17.81
  5 Gross, Shelbi                08-Racers,Gretna, N   12:44.54
  6 Davis, Angela                08-Una IA,Altoona,    12:44.80
  7 Fulmer, Bailey               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   12:54.99
  8 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn         08-Una IA,Dows, IA    14:09.87
  9 Carlson, Andrea              08-Westside TC,Madi   14:58.46

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Welch, Shanna                08-Track IA,Des Moi    9:08.63
  2 Zurick, Christina            08-Fly Pigs           11:42.27

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers,Ralston,       14.22q  NWI  2
  2 Holdgrafer, Meghan           08-Ced Rap,Marion,       15.14q -1.7  1
  3 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You,St      15.36q -1.7  1
  4 Jackson, Alexa               08-Track IA,Ankeny,      15.41q -1.7  1
  5 Holder, DeDe                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      15.78q  NWI  2
  6 Saulsberry, Sierra           08-Track Minn            15.92q  NWI  2
  7 Welch, Shanna                08-Track IA,Des Moi      16.26q -1.7  1
  8 Willer, Leanna               08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       16.54q -1.7  1
  9 Boysen, Teddi                08-Striders,Red Oak      16.76   NWI  2
 10 Grimes, Olivia               08-Una WI,Lake Mill      16.98  -1.7  1
 11 FitzPatrick, Delaney         08-Thunderbird T,Mi      17.35   NWI  2
 12 Bernhard, Brylie             08-Westside,West De      17.44  -1.7  1
 13 Farrell, Rachel              08-Sw Area TC,New B      17.87   NWI  2

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers,Ralston,       14.27  -1.1
  2 Saulsberry, Sierra           08-Track Minn            14.65  -1.1
  3 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You,St      14.82  -1.1
  4 Holdgrafer, Meghan           08-Ced Rap,Marion,       14.94  -1.1
  5 Jackson, Alexa               08-Track IA,Ankeny,      15.27  -1.1
  6 Holder, DeDe                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      15.59  -1.1
  7 Welch, Shanna                08-Track IA,Des Moi      15.82  -1.1
  8 Willer, Leanna               08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       16.23  -1.1

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'B'                     53.76   2
     1) Coleman, Joy                    2) Avant, Kamara
     3) Dorsey, Wylicia                 4) Ross, De'Lon
  2 08-Track Minnesota                                    54.56   2
     1) Young Simmons, Michelle         2) Brown, Mackenzie
     3) Saulsberry, Sierra              4) Anderson, Taylor
  3 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                              54.80   2
     1) Mitchell, Monica                2) Lock, Toney
     3) Sigh, Ysaye                     4) Hampton, Charise
  4 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          55.98   2
  5 08-Midwest Striders T C                               56.09   2
     1) Lessley, Samarah                2) McGraw, Octavia
     3) Whitehall, Alexa                4) Talkington, Abigail
  6 08-Track Iowa                                         58.39   2
     1) Burrell, Charnist               2) Jackson, Alexa
     3) Welch, Shanna                   4) Hawkins, Erin
  7 08-Lincoln Youth T C                                  59.21   2
     1) Watson, Taylyn                  2) Holder, DeDe
     3) Pringle, Kennadee               4) Gallegos, Samantha
  8 08-Team Woodbury                                      59.93   2
     1) Bourne, Kristen                 2) Pomfret, Aislinn
     3) Neu, Ainslee                    4) Patterson, Jacleen
  9 08-Hospitality House Striders                         61.76   1
     1) Westbrook, J'Nae                2) Harris, LeDeja
     3) Hayden, Erin                    4) Bruce, Timisha
 10 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                            62.74   1
     1) Bernhard, Brylie                2) Hendricks, Makalia
     3) Shippley, Emma                  4) VanderWeide, Emma

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'B'                   4:28.60
     1) Brewer, Nakita                  2) Coleman, Joy
     3) Smith, A'Leea                   4) Ross, Jaidin
  2 08-Track Minnesota                                  4:32.70
     1) Brown, Mackenzie                2) Martin, Jade
     3) Michael, Rajanee                4) Young Simmons, Michelle
  3 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                        4:45.75
     1) Brewer, Nakita                  2) Hulett, DeAmber
     3) Allen, Branae'                  4) McGary, Dadriana
  4 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C                            4:49.36
     1) Randall, Michaela               2) Fulmer, Bailey
     3) Phillips, Kellie                4) Randall, Madeleine
  5 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                          5:25.17
     1) VanderWeide, Emma               2) Lowe, Katherine
     3) McCool, Cassidy                 4) Foust, Madison
  6 08-Hospitality House Striders                       5:34.37
     1) Wells, Alante                   2) Taylor, Desiree
     3) Warren, Rachel                  4) Chatman, Sade'

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C                           11:05.73
     1) Fulmer, Bailey                  2) Phillips, Kellie
     3) Welton, Avrie                   4) Woslager, Kayla
  2 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                         12:07.44
     1) Foust, Madison                  2) McCool, Cassidy
     3) Lowe, Katherine                 4) Sinclair, Hannah

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers,Ralston,       1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Anderson, Taylor             08-Track Minn            1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Downs, Ashlee                08-Westside,Urbanda     J1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Kranz, Emma                  08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Freeman, Mackenzie           08-Ced Rap,Willians      1.25m    4-01.25
  6 Frenzel, Michaela            08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     J1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Shippley, Emma               08-Westside,Urbanda      1.20m    3-11.25
  7 FitzPatrick, Delaney         08-Thunderbird T,Mi      1.20m    3-11.25
  7 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You,St      1.20m    3-11.25
 10 McKeone, Madi                08-Cozad,Cozad, NE      J1.20m    3-11.25
 10 Randall, Madeleine           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     J1.20m    3-11.25
 12 Boysen, Teddi                08-Striders,Red Oak     J1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Love, Ashia                  08-Una NE,Culbertso      1.15m    3-09.25
 14 Foust, Madison               08-Westside,Clive,       1.10m    3-07.25

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McCorkle, Allanah            08-Miss Val              4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  2 Burkhardt, Ashley            08-Westside TC,Madi      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  3 Welch, Shanna                08-Track IA,Des Moi      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  4 Willer, Leanna               08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  5 Wicks, Taryn                 08-Ames,Jewell, IA       3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  6 Neu, Ainslee                 08-Woodbury              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  7 Burnett, Mikayla             08-Una WI,Neenah, W      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  8 Naylor, Lauren               08-Ames,Ames, IA         3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  9 Holdgrafer, Meghan           08-Ced Rap,Marion,       3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 10 Whitehall, Alexa             08-Striders,Omaha,       3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 11 McGraw, Octavia              08-Striders,Omaha,       3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 12 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You,St      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 13 Wells, Alante                08-Hosp House            3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 13 Ross, Jaidin                 08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
 15 Kranz, Emma                  08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,       3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 16 Bedingham, Jacquelyn         08-Fly Pigs,Woodbur      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 17 Watson, Taylyn               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA,Centervil     12.15m   39-10.50
  2 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze,Belluvue,     10.17m   33-04.50
  3 Trautmann, Mandy             08-Una WI,Clintonvi      9.88m   32-05.00
  4 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O,Omaha, NE      9.39m   30-09.75
  5 Peters, Bobbi                08-Racers,Omaha, NE      8.85m   29-00.50
  6 Quinn, Shelby                08-Breeze                8.49m   27-10.25
  7 Martin, Brianna              08-Bengals               8.26m   27-01.25
  8 Jackson, Jasmine             08-Dm Youth              8.06m   26-05.50
  9 Hill, Naliah                 08-Track Minn            7.14m   23-05.25
 10 Chamberlain, Cara            08-Lone Tree,Lone T      6.91m   22-08.00
 11 Oster, Ellen                 08-Una IA,Stanton,       6.14m   20-01.75
 12 James-Patterson, Imani       08-Madison Panth,Ma      6.13m   20-01.50
 13 Fuller, Desiree              08-Congress,Milwauk      6.12m   20-01.00
 14 Oster, Emily                 08-Una IA,Stanton,       5.91m   19-04.75
 15 Manuel, Ashley               08-Madison Panth,Ma      5.72m   18-09.25
 16 Robertson, DeSha'la          08-Congress,Milwauk      5.62m   18-05.25

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Trautmann, Mandy             08-Una WI,Clintonvi     23.73m      77-10
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O,Omaha, NE     23.62m      77-06
  3 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA,Centervil     23.43m      76-10
  4 Quinn, Shelby                08-Breeze               22.35m      73-04
  5 Liedke, Morgan               08-Flyers,Bellevue,     17.33m      56-10
  6 Peters, Bobbi                08-Racers,Omaha, NE     16.18m      53-01
  7 Just, Amie                   08-Kearney,Funk, NE     15.80m      51-10
  8 James-Patterson, Imani       08-Madison Panth,Ma     14.15m      46-05
  9 Oster, Ellen                 08-Una IA,Stanton,      13.36m      43-10
 10 Chamberlain, Cara            08-Lone Tree,Lone T     13.33m      43-09
 11 Reimann, Rachel              08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra     12.33m      40-05
 12 Roach, Darby                 08-Madison Panth,Ma     12.02m      39-05
 13 Oster, Emily                 08-Una IA,Stanton,      11.28m      37-00

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze,Belluvue,     34.24m     112-04
  2 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O,Omaha, NE     29.20m      95-10
  3 Quinn, Shelby                08-Breeze               26.65m      87-05
  4 Liedke, Morgan               08-Flyers,Bellevue,     24.10m      79-01
  5 Shippley, Emma               08-Westside,Urbanda     22.04m      72-04
  6 FitzPatrick, Delaney         08-Thunderbird T,Mi     21.08m      69-02
  7 Fuller, Desiree              08-Congress,Milwauk     20.26m      66-06
  8 Warren, Rachel               08-Hosp House           18.35m      60-02
  9 Hayden, Erin                 08-Hosp House           15.47m      50-09
 10 Bruce, Timisha               08-Hosp House           13.79m      45-03
 11 James-Patterson, Imani       08-Madison Panth,Ma     13.23m      43-05
 12 Taylor, Desiree              08-Hosp House           12.12m      39-09
 13 Roach, Darby                 08-Madison Panth,Ma     11.52m      37-09
 14 Manuel, Ashley               08-Madison Panth,Ma     11.19m      36-08

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Twedt, Taylor                08-Una IA,Rockwell,       2322
  2 Jaakola, Leena               08-Fly Pigs,Eagan,        2033
  3 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You,St       1772
  4 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside,Urbanda       1200
  5 Foust, Madison               08-Westside,Clive,        1135

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.15q -1.1  1
  2 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      13.15q -0.9  2
  3 Lewis, Casey                 08-T.L T&F               13.37q -0.9  2
  4 Barfield, Dennis             08-Breeze,Bellevue,      13.51q -1.1  1
  5 Parks, James                 08-Elite,Lincoln, N      13.55q -1.1  1
  6 Banks, Lee                   08-United,Omaha, NE      13.61q -1.1  1
  7 Baker, Jett                  08-Breeze                13.65q -0.9  2
  8 Campbell, Elijah             08-Icaa,St. Paul, M      13.85q -1.1  1
  9 Jamison, John                08-Track Minn            13.88  -1.1  1
 10 Bender, Tay                  08-Elite,Lincoln, N      14.01  -0.9  2
 11 Krupke, Eric                 08-Fly Pigs              14.02  -1.1  1
 12 Shivers, Cedric              08-Miss Val              14.04  -0.9  2
 13 Murphy, Lamont               08-Madison Panth,Ma      14.10  -0.9  2
 14 Bratsch-Prince, Joshua       08-Ames,Ames, IA         14.11  -0.9  2
 15 Rucker, Malik                08-Hosp House            14.27  -0.9  2

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.12  -0.1
  2 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      13.22  -0.1
  3 Baker, Jett                  08-Breeze                13.36  -0.1
  4 Lewis, Casey                 08-T.L T&F               13.40  -0.1
  5 Barfield, Dennis             08-Breeze,Bellevue,      13.40  -0.1
  6 Parks, James                 08-Elite,Lincoln, N      13.50  -0.1
  7 Banks, Lee                   08-United,Omaha, NE      13.55  -0.1
  8 Campbell, Elijah             08-Icaa,St. Paul, M      13.91  -0.1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      25.86q -0.3  1
  2 Blanchard, Trey              08-Track Minn            26.97q -0.9  3
  3 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring,Mi      27.04q -0.9  3
  4 Parks, James                 08-Elite,Lincoln, N      27.15q -0.3  1
  5 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      27.30q -0.3  1
  6 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            27.35q -0.9  3
  7 Banks, Lee                   08-United,Omaha, NE      27.63q -0.5  2
  8 Lewis, Casey                 08-T.L T&F               28.14q -0.5  2
  9 Bender, Tay                  08-Elite,Lincoln, N      28.18  -0.5  2
 10 Sheard, Bryce                08-Flyers,Papillion      28.57  -0.5  2
 11 Myatt, Kenneth               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.59  -0.3  1
 12 Krupke, Eric                 08-Fly Pigs              28.69  -0.3  1
 13 Rabon, Justin                08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.74  -0.3  1
 14 Campbell, Elijah             08-Icaa,St. Paul, M      28.82  -0.3  1
 15 Johnson, Malik               08-Hosp House            29.42  -0.9  3
 16 Bratsch-Prince, Joshua       08-Ames,Ames, IA         29.61  -0.5  2
 17 Werning, Peter               08-Miss Val              29.66  -0.5  2
 18 Gray, D.J.                   08-Una IA                29.67  -0.9  3
 19 Watts, Christopher           08-Miss Val              29.86  -0.9  3

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.02  -0.7
  2 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring,Mi      26.65  -0.7
  3 Blanchard, Trey              08-Track Minn            26.98  -0.7
  4 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            27.01  -0.7
  5 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      27.58  -0.7
  6 Parks, James                 08-Elite,Lincoln, N      27.62  -0.7
  7 Banks, Lee                   08-United,Omaha, NE      28.40  -0.7

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      57.74   3
  2 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            59.34   3
  3 Blanchard, Trey              08-Track Minn            60.05   3
  4 Grigsby, Terry               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      60.39   3
  5 James, Ahmit                 08-Bengals               63.14   2
  6 Baker, Darrin                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      63.35   2
  7 Sheard, Bryce                08-Flyers,Papillion      63.40   3
  8 Terry, Marvin                08-Congress,Milwauk      64.28   2
  9 Jamison, John                08-Track Minn            64.31   2
 10 Anderson, Jordan             08-Una IA                66.34   2
 11 Johnston, Chris              08-Una MN,East Beth      66.87   3
 12 Johnson, Malik               08-Hosp House            68.32   2
 13 Dixon, Damen                 08-Una IA                68.45   2
 14 Ellis, Corbin                08-Ymca Road Run,Oc      69.68   2
 15 Holt, Derius                 08-Congress,Milwauk      69.70   1
 16 Barfield, Dennis             08-Breeze,Bellevue,      69.83   3
 17 Cortez, Colton               08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra      70.75   1
 18 Banks, Lee                   08-United,Omaha, NE      71.57   3
 19 Gilbert, Colin               08-Mil Mustangs,Wau      71.94   1

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stoltenberg, Ben             08-Flyers,Gretna, N    2:26.44
  2 Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC,Muske    2:27.62
  3 Olson, Jacob                 08-Kearney,Kearney,    2:28.05
  4 Anderson, Jordan             08-Una IA              2:32.64
  5 Grundmayer, Timothy          08-Una NE,Wahoo, NE    2:32.66
  6 Cogswell, Coleman            08-Una NE,McCool Jc    2:34.06
  7 Murphy, Brett                08-Kearney,Kearney,    2:37.04
  8 Freeland, Joey               08-Ced Rap,Central     2:37.07
  9 Haanstad, Walker             08-Una WI,Wauwatosa    2:37.60
 10 Ellis, Corbin                08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    2:38.10
 11 Smith, Shakur                08-Bengals             2:39.61
 12 Goplerud, Beck               08-Westside,West De    2:40.00
 13 Crouse, Ryan                 08-Ymca Road Run,Pe    2:42.35
 14 Kebede, Nahom                08-Urban Stars         2:51.28
 15 Lease, Gabriel               08-Westside TC,Midd    3:15.96

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, John                 08-Una IA              4:58.14
  2 Grundmayer, Timothy          08-Una NE,Wahoo, NE    5:03.84
  3 Stoltenberg, Ben             08-Flyers,Gretna, N    5:06.43
  4 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una MN,Apple Val    5:10.70
  5 Haanstad, Walker             08-Una WI,Wauwatosa    5:17.55
  6 Thompson, Aaron              08-Ames,Ames, IA       5:20.43
  7 Freeland, Joey               08-Ced Rap,Central     5:21.65
  8 Henaman, Zack                08-Westside,West De    5:23.88
  9 Cogswell, Coleman            08-Una NE,McCool Jc    5:24.50
 10 Gilfix, Zachary              08-Track Minn          5:26.38
 11 Welch, Christopher           08-Una IA              5:29.41
 12 Crouse, Ryan                 08-Ymca Road Run,Pe    5:33.01
 13 Hintz, Kevin                 08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    5:45.66
 14 Peitzmeier, Jacob            08-Racers,Omaha, NE    5:49.09
 15 Clark, Brandon               08-Track Minn          5:54.18
 16 Barry, Andrew                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE    5:57.89
 17 Lease, Gabriel               08-Westside TC,Midd    6:44.46

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topham, John                 08-Una IA             10:42.37
  2 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una MN,Apple Val   10:57.18
  3 Stoltenberg, Ben             08-Flyers,Gretna, N   11:03.33
  4 Welch, Christopher           08-Una IA             11:31.53
  5 Cogswell, Coleman            08-Una NE,McCool Jc   11:32.80
  6 Thompson, Aaron              08-Ames,Ames, IA      11:50.48
  7 Clark, Brandon               08-Track Minn         12:05.35
  8 Gilfix, Zachary              08-Track Minn         12:16.92

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flood, Reed                  08-Excalibur,Des Mo    9:49.52

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC,Muske      14.19q  NWI  2
  2 Banderas, Joshua             08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      14.27q  NWI  2
  3 Krupke, Eric                 08-Fly Pigs              14.48q  NWI  3
  4 Johnston, Chris              08-Una MN,East Beth      15.31q  NWI  3
  5 Tucker-Jones, Blake          08-Westside TC,Madi      15.62q  NWI  1
  6 Dixon, Damen                 08-Una IA                16.09q  NWI  3
  7 Nosbisch, Connor             08-Una IA                16.53q  NWI  1
  8 Gillen, Tyler                08-Kearney,Kearney,      16.53q  NWI  1
  9 Brown, Benjamin              08-Westside,West De      16.73   NWI  2
  9 Pelzer, Jared                08-Breeze                16.73   NWI  2
 11 Nicholson, Evan              08-Una NE,Emerson,       16.74   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Malik               08-Hosp House            16.81   NWI  3
 13 Gearhart-Gorton, Trey        08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      17.00   NWI  1
 14 Spiegel, Ryan                08-Una IA                17.81   NWI  3
 15 Gosnell, Tyler               08-Lone Tree,Lone T      18.01   NWI  2

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Krupke, Eric                 08-Fly Pigs              13.70  -3.3
  2 Banderas, Joshua             08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      13.98  -3.3
  3 Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC,Muske      14.05  -3.3
  4 Tucker-Jones, Blake          08-Westside TC,Madi      15.37  -3.3
  5 Dixon, Damen                 08-Una IA                15.52  -3.3
  6 Johnston, Chris              08-Una MN,East Beth      15.65  -3.3
  7 Nosbisch, Connor             08-Una IA                16.14  -3.3
  8 Gillen, Tyler                08-Kearney,Kearney,      17.30  -3.3

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          52.48
     1) Baker, Darrin                   2) Hicks, Christopher
     3) Lee, Ronnell                    4) Grigsby, Terry
  2 08-Bellevue Breeze                                    53.07
     1) Barfield, Devin                 2) Barfield, Dennis
     3) Hampton, Jamon                  4) Baker, Jett
  3 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                              53.52
     1) Rabon, Justin                   2) Dright, Darius
     3) Myatt, Kenneth                  4) Miller, Trelijah
  4 08-Congress Track Club                                55.98
     1) Smith, Brian                    2) Marvin, Terry
     3) Holt, Derius                    4) Fuller, Derek
  5 08-Mississippi Valley TC                              56.50
     1) Werning, Peter                  2) Gibbs, Dennis
     3) Watts, Christopher              4) Shivers, Cedric

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 08-North Omaha Bengals                              4:38.24   2
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
  2 08-Track Minnesota                                  4:40.43   2
     1) Jamison, John                   2) Blanchard, Trey
     3) Clark, Brandon                  4) Gilfix, Zachary
  3 08-Velocity Track Club                              4:41.30   1
     1) Williams, Jontay                2) Watson, Demetrius
     3) Hellems, Rollem                 4) Alexander, Jaylen
  4 08-Congress Track Club                              4:47.55   2
     1) Fuller, Derek                   2) Smith, Brian
     3) Holt, Derius                    4) Marvin, Terry
  5 08-Ymca Road Runners                                4:50.93   1
     1) Crouse, Ryan                    2) Hintz, Kevin
     3) Jordan, Jacob                   4) Ellis, Corbin
  6 08-Kearney Track Club                               4:52.59   2
     1) Olson, Jacob                    2) Kingsley, John
     3) Murphy, Brett                   4) Hanson, Easton
  7 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                            4:56.87   2
     1) Rabon, Justin                   2) Miller, Trelijah
     3) Gilbert, Colin                  4) Myatt, Kenneth
  8 08-Lone Tree Lightning                              5:04.48   1
     1) Larew, Connor                   2) Noe, Jacob
     3) Larew, Max                      4) Gosnell, Tyler
  9 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                          5:13.99   1
     1) Schaub, Brinnon                 2) Henaman, Josh
     3) Greenough, Austin               4) Johanson, Adam

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-North Omaha Bengals                             10:59.66
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
  2 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                         11:32.80
     1) Goplerud, Beck                  2) Brown, Benjamin
     3) Greenough, Austin               4) Johanson, Adam

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harms, Nate                  08-Spartans,Crete,       1.40m    4-07.00
  2 Church, Max                  08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Johnston, Chris              08-Una MN,East Beth     J1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Freeland, Joey               08-Ced Rap,Central      J1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Starr, Austin                08-Una NE,Stapleton     J1.35m    4-05.00
  6 Tucker-Jones, Blake          08-Westside TC,Madi      1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Klein, Matt                  08-Lizards,Scottsbl      1.15m    3-09.25
  8 Welch, Christopher           08-Una IA               J1.15m    3-09.25
  9 Lofton, Isaiah               08-Hosp House            1.05m    3-05.25
 10 Schrier, Thomas              08-Westside,West De      1.00m    3-03.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC,Muske      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  2 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  3 Hampton, Jamon               08-Breeze,Bellevue,      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  4 Klein, Matt                  08-Lizards,Scottsbl      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  5 Davis, Jack                  08-United,Omaha, NE      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  6 Watts, Christopher           08-Miss Val              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  7 Davis, Sydne                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
  8 Murphy, Lamont               08-Madison Panth,Ma      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  9 Crimmin, Patrick             08-Fd Flyers,Fort D      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 10 Fuller, Derek                08-Congress,Milwauk      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 11 Sheard, Bryce                08-Flyers,Papillion      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 12 Ford IV, Versell             08-Hosp House            3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 13 Wade, Daevon                 08-Urban Stars           3.26m   NWI  10-08.50

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC,Graft     12.12m   39-09.25
  2 Foster, Jerald               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     10.55m   34-07.50
  3 Foster, Trey                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     10.30m   33-09.50
  4 Scott, Kevin                 08-United,Omaha, NE      9.47m   31-01.00
  5 Brown, Jeremy                08-Kearney,Kearney,      9.46m   31-00.50
  6 Quick, Matthew               08-Una IA                9.41m   30-10.50
  7 Deemer, Jeremy               08-Una IA                8.68m   28-05.75
  8 Sutton, Jonathan             08-Una MN                8.31m   27-03.25
  9 Heltenberg, Caleb            08-Una IA                8.09m   26-06.50
 10 Roberts, Colton              08-Una IA                8.01m   26-03.50
 11 Dougherty, William           08-Una IA                7.98m   26-02.25
 12 Harms, Nate                  08-Spartans,Crete,       7.41m   24-03.75
 13 Tolke, Jackson               08-Fly Pigs              6.15m   20-02.25
 14 Hopwood, Joshua              08-Madison Panth,Ma      5.44m   17-10.25

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC,Graft     29.25m      95-11
  2 Brown, Jeremy                08-Kearney,Kearney,     27.15m      89-01
  3 Quick, Matthew               08-Una IA               24.81m      81-05
  4 Hansen, Kyle                 08-Racers,Omaha, NE     22.12m      72-07
  5 Foster, Trey                 08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     21.12m      69-03
  6 Legband, Zach                08-Racers,Omaha, NE     20.02m      65-08
  7 Henaman, Josh                08-Westside,West De     19.39m      63-07
  8 Foster, Jerald               08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     19.27m      63-03
  9 Sutton, Jonathan             08-Una MN               18.06m      59-03
 10 Tolke, Jackson               08-Fly Pigs             17.11m      56-02
 11 Koch, Ryan                   08-Westside,West De     15.98m      52-05
 12 Deemer, Jeremy               08-Una IA               15.72m      51-07

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holstein, Ben                08-Racers,Omaha, NE     38.95m     127-09
  2 Peitzmeier, Jacob            08-Racers,Omaha, NE     36.39m     119-05
  3 Sutton, Jonathan             08-Una MN               32.87m     107-10
  4 Barry, Andrew                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     31.69m     104-00
  5 Falck, Justin                08-Racers,Omaha, NE     29.71m      97-06
  6 Dougherty, William           08-Una IA               25.09m      82-04
  7 Rucker, Malik                08-Hosp House           24.26m      79-07
  8 Lease, Gabriel               08-Westside TC,Midd     22.75m      74-08
  9 Williams, Rasheed            08-Madison Panth,Ma     22.29m      73-01
 10 Henaman, Josh                08-Westside,West De     20.64m      67-08

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jay               08-Sw Area TC,Muske       2146
  2 Johnston, Chris              08-Una MN,East Beth       1731
  3 Lucs, Nathan                 08-Westside,West De       1661
  4 Cogswell, Coleman            08-Una NE,McCool Jc       1363
  5 Henaman, Zack                08-Westside,West De       1290
  6 Johanson, Adam               08-Westside,Johnsto       1262
  7 Harms, Nate                  08-Spartans,Crete,        1166
  8 Thompson, Aaron              08-Ames,Ames, IA          1133
  9 Freeland, Joey               08-Ced Rap,Central        1035
 10 Lewis, Allen                 08-Breeze                  935
 11 Schrier, Thomas              08-Westside,West De        692

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Laquita             08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.83q -1.5  2
  2 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.85q -1.6  3
  3 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders,Omaha,       13.04q -2.3  1
  4 McGhee, Brianna              08-Striders,Omaha,       13.12q -1.6  3
  5 Faber, Rea                   08-Una IA                13.36q -1.5  2
  6 McBroom, Allison             08-Track IA,Runnels      13.39q -1.5  2
  7 Archie, DaRion               08-Striders,Omaha,       13.61q -1.6  3
  8 McGhee, Janesha              08-Striders,Omaha,       13.63q -2.3  1
  9 Floyd, Sidireshia            08-Track Minn            13.65  -2.3  1
 10 Schwartz, Jenna              08-Una WI,Ixonia, W      13.67  -1.6  3
 11 Maxey, Chelsea               08-Track IA,Johnsto      13.88  -1.6  3
 12 Vaughn, Sydney               08-Una IA                14.02  -1.5  2
 13 Drapac, Julia                08-Una MN,Lakeville      14.20  -2.3  1
 14 Hunter, Tia'Lana             08-Minn Stars            14.22  -1.5  2
 15 Empty, Tamara                08-Westside,West De      14.52  -1.5  2
 16 Schafer, Trista              08-Minn Stars            14.75  -2.3  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.74  -1.7
  2 Jackson, Laquita             08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.80  -1.7
  3 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders,Omaha,       12.89  -1.7
  4 McGhee, Brianna              08-Striders,Omaha,       13.05  -1.7
  5 Faber, Rea                   08-Una IA                13.29  -1.7
  6 McBroom, Allison             08-Track IA,Runnels      13.32  -1.7
  7 Archie, DaRion               08-Striders,Omaha,       13.58  -1.7
  8 McGhee, Janesha              08-Striders,Omaha,       13.90  -1.7

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.21q -0.8  2
  2 McBroom, Allison             08-Track IA,Runnels      27.21q -0.8  2
  3 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders,Omaha,       27.25q  NWI  3
  4 Brewer, Dominique            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      27.37q  NWI  3
  5 Faber, Rea                   08-Una IA                27.64q -0.7  1
  6 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals               27.78q -0.7  1
  7 McGhee, Brianna              08-Striders,Omaha,       27.92q  NWI  3
  8 McGhee, Janesha              08-Striders,Omaha,       27.96q  NWI  3
  9 Schwartz, Jenna              08-Una WI,Ixonia, W      28.16  -0.8  2
 10 Whittley, Tahje              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      28.22  -0.7  1
 11 Wright, Renita               08-Striders,Omaha,       28.24   NWI  3
 12 Granger, Morgan              08-Ced Val,Waterloo      28.32  -0.7  1
 13 Vaughn, Sydney               08-Una IA                28.32  -0.7  1
 14 Franklin, Jessica            08-Mil Mustangs,Gle      28.48  -0.8  2
 15 Floyd, Sidireshia            08-Track Minn            28.53  -0.7  1
 16 Drapac, Julia                08-Una MN,Lakeville      28.73  -0.8  2
 17 Bonett, Lauren               08-Ames,Ames, IA         28.97  -0.8  2
 18 Watts, Nicole                08-Miss Val              29.08  -0.8  2
 19 Ethier, Nicole               08-Woodbury,Woodbur      29.50  -0.7  1
 20 Hunter, Tia'Lana             08-Minn Stars            29.60  -0.7  1

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.50   1.3
  2 Brewer, Dominique            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      27.12   1.3
  3 McBroom, Allison             08-Track IA,Runnels      27.24   1.3
  4 McGhee, Janesha              08-Striders,Omaha,       27.38   1.3
  5 Faber, Rea                   08-Una IA                27.73   1.3
  6 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals               28.02   1.3
  7 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders,Omaha,       28.10   1.3
  8 McGhee, Brianna              08-Striders,Omaha,       28.22   1.3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur,Movill      58.96   2
  2 Johnson, Edna                08-Bengals               61.00   2
  3 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals               61.03   2
  4 McCraney, Tenesha            08-Bengals               61.32   2
  5 McBroom, Allison             08-Track IA,Runnels      61.55   2
  6 Watts, Nicole                08-Miss Val              62.57   1
  7 Mullen, Kristie              08-Una NE,Omaha, NE      63.20   2
  8 McCraney, Barbara            08-Bengals               63.81   1
  9 Cook, Asia                   08-Hosp House            63.82   2
 10 McDonald, Kendall            08-Ced Val,Waterloo      64.42   1
 11 Tudor, Kelly                 08-Track Minn            64.66   1
 12 Drapac, Julia                08-Una MN,Lakeville      65.71   1
 13 Ethier, Nicole               08-Woodbury,Woodbur      66.35   1
 14 Buckner, Ashlynn             08-Striders,Omaha,       66.67   2

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur,Movill    2:13.19
  2 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo    2:13.96
  3 Mullen, Kristie              08-Una NE,Omaha, NE    2:21.01
  4 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals             2:21.03
  5 Miller, Sarah                08-Una WI,Mequon, W    2:23.85
  6 Worden, Aubree               08-Lizards,NE, NE      2:27.61
  7 Urick, Kaila                 08-Una MN,Chaska, M    2:27.71
  8 Olson, Kayla                 08-Sw Area TC,Water    2:29.70
  9 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur,Des Mo    2:33.43
 10 Mackjust, Candice            08-Syracuse,Syracus    2:34.63
 11 Cook, Asia                   08-Hosp House          2:34.71
 12 Tudor, Kelly                 08-Track Minn          2:38.54
 13 Scott, Chelice               08-Track IA,Des Moi    2:57.77
 14 Smith, Leeanna               08-Una IA,Baxter, I    3:01.54

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo    4:45.85
  2 Miller, Sarah                08-Una WI,Mequon, W    4:56.14
  3 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    4:58.72
  4 Jansen, Josee                08-Excalibur,Sioux     5:02.60
  5 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur,Des Mo    5:06.43
  6 Worden, Aubree               08-Lizards,NE, NE      5:07.47
  7 Urick, Kaila                 08-Una MN,Chaska, M    5:08.07
  8 Jones, Madison               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    5:08.11
  9 Hall, Michelle               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    5:33.34
 10 Osbourne, Mary Kathryn       08-Racers,Omaha, NE    5:56.86
 11 Crossman, Christina          08-Mil Mustangs,Gle    5:58.64
 12 Stevens, Haley               08-Ced Val,Denver,     6:12.42

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo   10:22.15
  2 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur,Des Mo   10:53.49
  3 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   10:56.98
  4 Jones, Madison               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   11:20.11
  5 Jansen, Josee                08-Excalibur,Sioux    11:45.41
  6 Hall, Michelle               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   12:14.52
  7 Crossman, Christina          08-Mil Mustangs,Gle   12:56.01

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri       16.34q -4.6  2
  2 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA,Marion, I      17.06q -2.9  1
  3 Hadaway, Dani                08-Excalibur,Polk C      17.54q -2.9  1
  4 Maxey, Chelsea               08-Track IA,Johnsto      17.62q -4.6  2
  5 Granger, Morgan              08-Ced Val,Waterloo      17.77q -4.6  2
  6 Phillips, Emma               08-Westside,West De      18.75q -2.9  1
  7 Dallager, Emily              08-North United,Eag      18.80q -2.9  1
  8 Harkins, Gillian             08-Lizards,NE, NE        19.14q -4.6  2
  9 Olson, Kayla                 08-Sw Area TC,Water      19.14  -2.9  1
 10 Johnson, Shelby              08-Una NE,Yutan, NE      19.18  -4.6  2
 11 Ward, Alison                 08-Westside,Windsor      19.35  -2.9  1
 12 Miller, Sarah                08-North United          20.94  -4.6  2

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri       15.87  -1.5
  2 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA,Marion, I      16.47  -1.5
  3 Hadaway, Dani                08-Excalibur,Polk C      16.82  -1.5
  4 Granger, Morgan              08-Ced Val,Waterloo      16.98  -1.5
  5 Maxey, Chelsea               08-Track IA,Johnsto      17.21  -1.5
  6 Dallager, Emily              08-North United,Eag      18.05  -1.5
  7 Phillips, Emma               08-Westside,West De      18.55  -1.5
  8 Harkins, Gillian             08-Lizards,NE, NE        19.18  -1.5

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA,Marion, I      29.57  -1.1  2
  2 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri       29.67  -1.1  2
  3 McDonald, Kendall            08-Ced Val,Waterloo      30.54  -1.1  2
  4 Hadaway, Dani                08-Excalibur,Polk C      31.07  -1.1  2
  5 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You,St      33.20   NWI  1
  6 Phillips, Emma               08-Westside,West De      33.71  -1.1  2
  7 Ward, Alison                 08-Westside,Windsor      33.88   NWI  1
  8 Foust, Taylor                08-Westside,Clive,       33.90   NWI  1
  9 Harkins, Gillian             08-Lizards,NE, NE        34.80  -1.1  2

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Midwest Striders T C                               50.43
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) McGhee, Janesha                 4) McCarty, Breunna
  2 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                              51.84
     1) Whittley, Tahje                 2) Bryant, Dezera
     3) Franklin, Jessica               4) Elmore, Macey
  3 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          52.34
     1) Beatty, Taileah                 2) Wilson, Victoria
     3) Logan, TeChira                  4) Brewer, Dominique
  4 08-Track Iowa                                         53.89
     1) Jackson, Chelsea                2) Wedderburn, Janeil
     3) Maxey, Chelsea                  4) McBroom, Allison
  5 08-Ames Impact Track Club                             55.80
     1) Best, Nikki                     2) Grant, Lauren
     3) Miller, Maggie                  4) Bonett, Lauren
  6 08-Midwest Striders T C  'B'                          56.02
     1) Archie, Taylor                  2) Ballew, Devynn
     3) Gamble, Destiny                 4) Buckner, Ashlynn
  7 08-Hastings Titans                                    57.07
     1) Geiss, Hayley                   2) Halloran, Tori
     3) Niederklein, Abby               4) Higgins, Katie

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-North Omaha Bengals                              4:16.93
     1) McCraney, Tenesha               2) McCraney, Barbara
     3) Williams, Princess              4) Johnson, Jamilah
  2 08-Track Iowa                                       4:27.04
     1) Maxey, Chelsea                  2) Jackson, Chelsea
     3) Coleman, Joscelyn               4) Scott, Chelice
  3 08-Midwest Striders T C                             4:28.02
     1) Wright, Renita                  2) McGhee, Janesha
     3) Gamble, Destiny                 4) Buckner, Ashlynn
  4 08-Track Minnesota                                  4:32.29
     1) Tudor, Kelly                    2) Taylor, Elicea
     3) Webster, Athena                 4) Floyd, Sidireshia
  5 08-Ames Impact Track Club                           4:34.82
     1) Grant, Lauren                   2) Bonett, Lauren
     3) Best, Nikki                     4) Wandling, Emily

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC                        9:42.96
     1) Dougherty, Ellen                2) Hubbell, Madelaine
     3) Flood, Katie                    4) Jansen, Josee
  2 08-North Omaha Bengals                             11:38.86
     1) Williams, Princess              2) Mapp, Deashawn
     3) Tyree, Paige                    4) Roberts, Kanisha

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri       1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Raef, Jenna                  08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Mackjust, Candice            08-Syracuse,Syracus     J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Bonett, Lauren               08-Ames,Ames, IA         1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Harkins, Gillian             08-Lizards,NE, NE        1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Empty, Tamara                08-Westside,West De      1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Dallager, Emily              08-North United,Eag      1.30m    4-03.25
  7 Olson, Kayla                 08-Sw Area TC,Water      1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Grant, Lauren                08-Ames,Ames, IA         1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Nelson, Taylor               08-Westside,West De      1.25m    4-01.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Ali                   08-Goth,Gothenburg,      2.10m    6-10.75
  2 Johnson, Shelby              08-Una NE,Yutan, NE      1.95m    6-04.75
  3 Coffee, Jayne                08-Una MN,Milaca, M     J1.95m    6-04.75

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Danielle            08-Una NE,Bartlett,      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  2 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri      J4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  3 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You,St      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  4 Faber, Rea                   08-Una IA                4.53m   NWI  14-10.50
  5 Hughes, Aria                 08-Una NE,Hay Sprin      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
  6 Zastrow, Emily               08-Ymca Road Run,Oc      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  7 Drapac, Julia                08-Una MN,Lakeville      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  8 Taylor, Elicea               08-Track Minn            4.03m   NWI  13-02.75

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You,St      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50
  2 Nichols, Danielle            08-Una NE,Bartlett,      9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
  3 Hughes, Aria                 08-Una NE,Hay Sprin      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  4 Archie, DaRion               08-Striders,Omaha,       9.15m   NWI  30-00.25
  5 Phillips, Emma               08-Westside,West De      8.85m   NWI  29-00.50
  6 Schafer, Trista              08-Minn Stars            7.97m   NWI  26-01.75
  7 Foust, Taylor                08-Westside,Clive,       7.94m   NWI  26-00.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Charlsie             08-Una NE,Beatrice,     11.49m   37-08.50
  2 Parham, Kyleigh              08-Una NE,Tilden, N     11.21m   36-09.50
  3 Rabon, Sydney                08-Excalibur,Pleasa     11.13m   36-06.25
  4 Levison, Sydney              08-Striders,Omaha,     J11.13m   36-06.25
  5 Ballew, Devynn               08-Striders,Omaha,      11.07m   36-04.00
  6 Nagel, Alison                08-Una IA               10.93m   35-10.50
  7 Michael, Labrishia           08-Track Minn           10.72m   35-02.00
  8 Kobza, Janessa               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     10.52m   34-06.25
  9 White, Samantha              08-Thunderbird T,Wo      9.89m   32-05.50
 10 Zoucha, Gabby                08-West O,Omaha, NE      9.12m   29-11.25
 11 Stampley, Morgan             08-Track Minn            9.02m   29-07.25
 12 Moorman, Brittany            08-Una IA,Baxter, I      8.68m   28-05.75
 13 Peterson, Zeah               08-Una IA,Baxter, I      8.13m   26-08.25

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Nagel, Alison                08-Una IA               34.50m     113-02
  2 Kobza, Janessa               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     32.88m     107-10
  3 Morris, Charlsie             08-Una NE,Beatrice,     31.07m     101-11
  4 Rabon, Sydney                08-Excalibur,Pleasa     29.10m      95-06
  5 Parham, Kyleigh              08-Una NE,Tilden, N     28.26m      92-08
  6 Pengilly, Julie              08-West O,Omaha, NE     25.21m      82-08
  7 Peterson, Zeah               08-Una IA,Baxter, I     24.75m      81-02
  8 Matson, Samantha             08-West O,Omaha, NE     24.73m      81-02
  9 Ballew, Devynn               08-Striders,Omaha,      20.93m      68-08
 10 Moorman, Brittany            08-Una IA,Baxter, I     19.70m      64-07

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matson, Samantha             08-West O,Omaha, NE     28.74m      94-03
  2 Pengilly, Julie              08-West O,Omaha, NE     23.85m      78-03
  3 Morris, Charlsie             08-Una NE,Beatrice,     23.80m      78-01
  4 Rabon, Sydney                08-Excalibur,Pleasa     22.97m      75-04
  5 Watts, Breanna               08-Miss Val             20.39m      66-11
  6 White, Samantha              08-Thunderbird T,Wo     19.93m      65-05
  7 Atkinson, Nichole            08-West O,Omaha, NE     19.67m      64-06
  8 Halloran, Tori               08-Titans,Hastings,     12.81m      42-00

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gochenour, Alexandria        08-Flyers,Missouri        2912
  2 Olson, Kayla                 08-Sw Area TC,Water       2273
  3 Dallager, Emily              08-North United,Eag       2123
  4 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You,St       1737
  5 Foust, Taylor                08-Westside,Clive,        1235

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryson, Darius               08-Track IA,Des Moi      11.96q -1.9  2
  2 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      11.96q -1.9  2
  3 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      11.99q -3.1  1
  4 Bedingham, John              08-North United,Woo      12.17q -3.1  1
  5 Tonderum, Tyler              08-Track IA,Armstro      12.17q -1.9  2
  6 Sprenger, Ryan               08-Una WI,Larsen, W      12.20q -3.1  1
  7 McGill, DeAndre              08-Bengals               12.21q -3.1  1
  8 Hodges, Thomas               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      12.35q -1.9  2
  9 Farrell, Zachary             08-Una WI,Ripon, WI      12.53  -1.9  2
 10 Reeves, Mark                 08-Velocity              12.73  -3.1  1
 11 Clemmons, Dein               08-Hosp House            12.84  -1.9  2
 12 Moore, David                 08-Congress,Milwauk      12.84  -1.9  2
 13 Crawley, Branden             08-Congress,Milwauk      12.90  -3.1  1
 14 Kocour, Broc                 08-Una WI,Hartland,      13.02  -3.1  1
 15 Moran, Aleksi                08-Una MN,Roseville      13.05  -3.1  1
 16 Rabon, Lawrence              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      13.48  -1.9  2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      12.01  -0.5
  2 Bryson, Darius               08-Track IA,Des Moi      12.07  -0.5
  3 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      12.10  -0.5
  4 Bedingham, John              08-North United,Woo      12.22  -0.5
  5 Sprenger, Ryan               08-Una WI,Larsen, W      12.28  -0.5
  6 Hodges, Thomas               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      12.39  -0.5
  7 McGill, DeAndre              08-Bengals               12.58  -0.5
  8 Tonderum, Tyler              08-Track IA,Armstro      12.78  -0.5

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      24.32q -0.9  3
  2 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      24.43q -1.5  2
  3 Ratliffe, Jordan             08-Congress,Milwauk      24.55q -0.9  3
  4 Bedingham, John              08-North United,Woo      24.61q -1.1  1
  5 Harris, Rumeal               08-Hosp House,Eden       25.44q -1.5  2
  6 Hodges, Thomas               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      25.47q -1.5  2
  7 Perry, Dontrell              08-Striders,Omaha,       25.96q -0.9  3
  8 Farrell, Zachary             08-Una WI,Ripon, WI      26.00q -1.1  1
  9 Davis, Shane                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo      26.14  -1.1  1
 10 Clemmons, Dein               08-Hosp House            26.26  -1.5  2
 11 Moore, David                 08-Congress,Milwauk      26.34  -0.9  3
 12 Crawley, Branden             08-Congress,Milwauk      26.35  -1.1  1
 13 Malloy, Michael              08-Una NE,Hinton, N      26.36  -1.5  2
 14 Kocour, Broc                 08-Una WI,Hartland,      26.44  -1.5  2
 15 Moran, Aleksi                08-Una MN,Roseville      26.73  -1.1  1
 16 Claessens IV, John           08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      27.22  -0.9  3

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      24.17  -0.6
  2 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      24.52  -0.6
  3 Bedingham, John              08-North United,Woo      24.61  -0.6
  4 Hodges, Thomas               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      24.98  -0.6
  5 Harris, Rumeal               08-Hosp House,Eden       25.46  -0.6
  6 Ratliffe, Jordan             08-Congress,Milwauk      25.50  -0.6
  7 Farrell, Zachary             08-Una WI,Ripon, WI      25.79  -0.6

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      54.20   3
  2 Reeves, Mark                 08-Velocity              55.50   3
  3 Gorsche, David               08-Track IA,Des Moi      56.22   3
  4 Kocour, Broc                 08-Una WI,Hartland,      57.01   2
  5 Montz, Jared                 08-Una NE,Tecumseh,      57.72   3
  6 Huseman, Taylor              08-Una IA                58.02   2
  7 Perry, Dontrell              08-Striders,Omaha,       58.24   3
  8 Zanotelli, Matt              08-Sw Area TC,Muske      58.65   2
  9 Malloy, Michael              08-Una NE,Hinton, N      59.26   3
 10 Davis, Antonio               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      60.00   2
 11 Washington, Venice           08-Bengals               60.27   3
 12 Clack, Stanford              08-Madison Panth         60.66   2
 13 McCoy, Tevin                 08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      61.53   2
 14 Donsett, Avery               08-Urban Stars           61.60   1
 15 Claessens IV, John           08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      62.33   3
 16 Ferrell, Taijon              08-North United,St.      66.13   1
 17 Johnson, Jacob               08-Urban Stars         1:21.62   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Jared                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    2:08.50
  2 Reeves, Mark                 08-Velocity            2:13.18
  3 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers,Burwell,     2:13.63
  4 Vick, Derrius                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE    2:15.11
  5 Huseman, Taylor              08-Una IA              2:15.94
  6 Gorsche, David               08-Track IA,Des Moi    2:16.46
  7 Rodriguez, Anthony           08-Una NE,Ord, NE      2:17.14
  8 Zanotelli, Matt              08-Sw Area TC,Muske    2:17.22
  9 Jackson, Kourtlin            08-Track IA,Des Moi    2:20.98
 10 Flood, Ty                    08-Excalibur,Des Mo    2:24.41
 11 Sandvold, Russell            08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    2:28.02
 12 Eastlund, Brock              08-Woodbury            2:29.25
 13 Gordon, Arlis                08-Congress,Milwauk    2:31.13
 14 Miller, Cleo                 08-Bengals             2:32.14
 15 Rickey, Marcus               08-Westside TC,Madi    2:36.53
 16 Spaven, Greg                 08-Woodbury,Woodbur    2:43.29
 17 Bilek, Alejandro (Alex)      08-Hosp House          2:50.19

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Jared                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    4:32.29
  2 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers,Burwell,     4:37.00
  3 Huseman, Taylor              08-Una IA              4:38.71
  4 Forti, Andrew                08-Una WI,Grafton,     4:41.31
  5 Sobczyk, Paul                08-Breeze              4:47.87
  6 Brady, Christopher           08-Westside,West De    4:47.95
  7 Sandvold, Russell            08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    4:51.38
  8 Rodriguez, Anthony           08-Una NE,Ord, NE      4:53.07
  9 Wattier, Tony                08-Track IA,Des Moi    4:56.06
 10 Wink, Mitchell               08-Westside,West De    4:57.80
 11 Eastlund, Brock              08-Woodbury            4:59.01
 12 Thompson, Corey              08-Ames,Ames, IA       5:06.23
 13 Osborn, Tyson                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE    5:09.62
 14 Spaven, Greg                 08-Woodbury,Woodbur    5:42.37
 15 Bilek, Alejandro (Alex)      08-Hosp House          5:51.02

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kenney, Jared                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    9:54.89
  2 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers,Burwell,    10:21.57
  3 Forti, Andrew                08-Una WI,Grafton,    10:26.34
  4 Wink, Mitchell               08-Westside,West De   10:35.01
  5 Hoyt, Jordan                 08-Westside,Waukee,   10:41.97
  6 Maier, James                 08-Jets,Lincoln, NE   11:07.84
  7 Eastlund, Brock              08-Woodbury           11:14.97
  8 Rickey, Marcus               08-Westside TC,Madi   11:51.58
  9 Bilek, Alejandro (Alex)      08-Hosp House         12:29.53
 10 Malmberg, Logan              08-Racers,Omaha, NE   13:06.64

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fagen, Alex                  08-Westside,West De   18:27.92
  2 Thomas, Benjamin             08-Westside,Urbanda   23:49.82

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars,Council       15.01q -1.9  1
  2 Harris, Rumeal               08-Hosp House,Eden       15.61q +0.0  2
  3 Youngquist, Tyson            08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      15.61q +0.0  2
  4 Mora, Derrick                08-North United          16.14q -1.9  1
  5 Fosbender, Jeff              08-Una IA                16.26q +0.0  2
  6 Zanotelli, Matt              08-Sw Area TC,Muske      16.31q -1.9  1
  7 Youel, Dylan                 08-Una IA                16.71q -1.9  1
  8 Spencer, Trevor              08-Una IA                17.07q -1.9  1
  9 Razo, Aaron                  08-Ced Rap               17.78  +0.0  2
 10 Dishman, Cassidy             08-Goth,Gothenburg,      18.08  +0.0  2
 11 Forti, Andrew                08-Una WI,Grafton,       20.73  +0.0  2
 12 Cooper, Justin               08-Track Minn            21.61  +0.0  2
 13 Sutton, Joseph               08-Una MN                22.57  -1.9  1

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars,Council       14.66  -1.6
  2 Harris, Rumeal               08-Hosp House,Eden       15.34  -1.6
  3 Youngquist, Tyson            08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      15.41  -1.6
  4 Fosbender, Jeff              08-Una IA                15.54  -1.6
  5 Mora, Derrick                08-North United          15.63  -1.6
  6 Zanotelli, Matt              08-Sw Area TC,Muske      24.11  -1.6

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars,Council       27.66  -0.1  2
  2 Spencer, Trevor              08-Una IA                27.74  -0.1  2
  3 Fosbender, Jeff              08-Una IA                27.95  -0.1  2
  4 Mora, Derrick                08-North United          28.38  -0.1  2
  5 Youel, Dylan                 08-Una IA                28.64  -0.1  2
  6 Razo, Aaron                  08-Ced Rap               29.24  -0.1  2
  7 Mroczek, Tanner              08-Goth,Gothenburg,      29.79  -0.1  2
  8 Ingold, John                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,      30.26  -0.1  2
  9 Klein, Michael               08-Lizards,Scottsbl      31.36   0.1  1
 10 Rickey, Marcus               08-Westside TC,Madi      33.77   0.1  1
 11 Sutton, Joseph               08-Una MN                35.49   0.1  1

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          46.80   2
     1) Anderson, Kendall               2) Hodges, Thomas
     3) Logan-Martin, Raecheim          4) Nared, Radell
  2 08-North Omaha Bengals                                48.12   2
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Washington, Venice              4) Johnson, Fred
  3 08-Track Iowa                                         48.51   2
     1) Tonderum, Tyler                 2) White, Reggie
     3) Young, Aaron                    4) Bryson, Darius
  4 08-Congress Track Club                                48.84   2
     1) Ratliffe, Jordan                2) Newell, Laquan
     3) Moore, David                    4) Avery, Andre
  5 08-Lincoln Jets                                       50.52   2
     1) Morris, Creighton               2) Claessens IV, John
     3) Youngquist, Tyson               4) Vick, Derrius
  6 08-Velocity Track Club                                50.58   2
     1) Van Cleave, Kaleb               2) Moore, Jackie
     3) Koger, Joe                      4) Willis, DeShawn
  7 08-South Madison Panthers                             51.18   2
     1) Dixon, Curtis                   2) Pearson, Mitchell
     3) Clack, Stanford                 4) Brazzel, Demetrious
  8 08-Velocity Track Club  'B'                           51.95   2
     1) Robinson, DJ                    2) Silliman, Rodney
     3) Ward, Kip                       4) Lewis, Trey
  9 08-Cedar Rapids Track Club                            53.12   1
     1) Muehsam, Jacob                  2) Razo, Aaron
     3) Lucas, Nick                     4) Wood, Scott
 -- 08-South Madison Panthers  'B'                           DQ   1
     1) Lowrey, Spencer                 2) Knox, Isadore
     3) Webster, Jamie                  4) Cox, Joshua

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Track Iowa                                       3:51.27
     1) Bryson, Darius                  2) Jackson, Kourtlin
     3) White, Reggie                   4) Gorsche, David
  2 08-Velocity Track Club                              3:51.36
     1) Van Cleave, Kaleb               2) Moore, Jackie
     3) Reeves, Mark                    4) Silliman, Rodney
  3 08-North Omaha Bengals                              3:55.88
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Sweeney, Nat                    4) Washington, Venice
  4 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC                        4:09.02
     1) Davis, Shane                    2) Flood, Ty
     3) Jones, Learie                   4) Hawkins, Thomas
  5 08-Congress Track Club                              4:19.10
     1) Avery, Andre                    2) Newell, Laquan
     3) Ratliffe, Jordan                4) Gordon, Arlis
  6 08-South Madison Panthers                           4:50.56
     1) Dixon, Curtis                   2) Brazzel, Demetrious
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Lowrey, Spencer

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Track Iowa                                       9:26.98
     1) Wattier, Tony                   2) Chafa, Shane
     3) Jackson, Kourtlin               4) Gorsche, David
  2 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC                        9:33.33
     1) Flood, Ty                       2) Jones, Learie
     3) Davis, Shane                    4) Hawkins, Thomas
  3 08-Wdm Westside Track Club                          9:42.50
     1) Hoyt, Jordan                    2) Calhoun, Christopher
     3) Wink, Mitchell                  4) Brady, Christopher
  4 08-Bellevue Breeze                                  9:56.77
     1) Hardin, John                    2) Sobczyk, Paul
     3) Ingold, John                    4) Oehm, Dakota
  5 08-North Omaha Bengals                             10:00.64
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Washington, Venice              4) Sweeney, Nat
  6 08-Velocity Track Club                             11:09.11
     1) Silliman, Rodney                2) Jones, Trenton
     3) Robinson, DJ                    4) Officer, Jordan

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Brandon         08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Lindgren, Sean               08-Una NE,Ceresco,       1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Fosbender, Jeff              08-Una IA                1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Malloy, Michael              08-Una NE,Hinton, N     J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Youngquist, Tyson            08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth,Ma     J1.55m    5-01.00
  7 Dixon, Curtis                08-Madison Panth,Ma      1.50m    4-11.00
  8 Harms, Grant                 08-Spartans,Crete,       1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Clark, Jonathon              08-Goth,Gothenburg,     J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Lofton, Raymel               08-Hosp House            1.40m    4-07.00
 11 Bednar, Jonathan             08-Westside,West De     J1.40m    4-07.00
 12 Hodge, Nicholas              08-Urban Stars           1.30m    4-03.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spandl, Macauley             08-Una MN,Moorhead,      3.30m   10-10.00
  2 Kolb, Christian              08-Una MN,North Man     J3.30m   10-10.00
  3 Schwanz, Tanner              08-Una NE,Gothenbur      2.25m    7-04.50
  4 Seeba, Mark                  08-Breeze                2.10m    6-10.75
  4 McMichael, Dillon            08-Goth,Gothenburg,      2.10m    6-10.75

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Rumeal               08-Hosp House,Eden       5.74m   NWI  18-10.00
  2 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth,Ma      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
  3 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI,Pickett,       5.58m   NWI  18-03.75
  4 Moran, Aleksi                08-Una MN,Roseville      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25
  5 Ingold, John                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00
  6 Sprenger, Ryan               08-Una WI,Larsen, W      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  7 Moore, Jackie                08-Velocity,Des Moi      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  8 Mora, Derrick                08-North United          5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  9 Lindgren, Sean               08-Una NE,Ceresco,       5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
 10 Havener, Nate                08-Una WI,Green Bay      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
 11 Fitzsimmons, Brandon         08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
 12 Clemmons, Dein               08-Hosp House            5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
 13 Youel, Dylan                 08-Una IA                4.87m   NWI  15-11.75

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth,Ma     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50
  2 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI,Pickett,      11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
  3 Lindgren, Sean               08-Una NE,Ceresco,      10.88m   NWI  35-08.50
  4 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside,West De      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
  5 Folkers, Nicholas            08-Goth,Gothenburg,      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00
  6 Forti, Andrew                08-Una WI,Grafton,       9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
  7 Droud, Josh                  08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      8.57m   NWI  28-01.50
  8 McMichael, Dillon            08-Goth,Gothenburg,      8.50m   NWI  27-10.75

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              16.22m   53-02.75
  2 Hendersen, Seantreal         08-Icaa                 12.95m   42-06.00
  3 Robbert, William             08-Una WI,Fremont,      12.71m   41-08.50
  4 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside,West De     11.88m   38-11.75
  5 Meeker, Josh                 08-West O,Omaha, NE     11.81m   38-09.00
  6 Rutt, Brady                  08-Una NE,Hastings,     11.66m   38-03.25
  7 Blahnik, Zach                08-Una WI,Algoma, W     11.60m   38-00.75
  8 Morris, Creighton            08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     11.53m   37-10.00
  9 Bagby, Joshua                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N     11.22m   36-09.75
 10 Beideck, Alex                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     10.92m   35-10.00
 11 Rasche, Adam                 08-Miss Val             10.12m   33-02.50
 12 Vansiea, Samuel              08-Hosp House            9.83m   32-03.00
 13 Jurgens, Colby               08-Una NE,Pickrell,      9.81m   32-02.25
 14 Jefferson, Matt              08-Dm Youth              9.09m   29-10.00
 15 Watkins, Patrick             08-Urban Stars           8.30m   27-02.75
 16 Holloway, Robert             08-Hosp House            7.24m   23-09.00
 17 Webster, Jamie               08-Madison Panth,Ma      7.03m   23-00.75
 18 Eshun, John                  08-Madison Panth,Ma      5.95m   19-06.25

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              48.56m     159-04
  2 Lindgren, Sean               08-Una NE,Ceresco,      40.57m     133-01
  3 Jurgens, Colby               08-Una NE,Pickrell,     36.79m     120-08
  4 Robbert, William             08-Una WI,Fremont,      36.51m     119-09
  5 Hendersen, Seantreal         08-Icaa                 35.99m     118-01
  6 Vansiea, Samuel              08-Hosp House           35.26m     115-08
  7 Rutt, Brady                  08-Una NE,Hastings,     35.22m     115-07
  8 Meeker, Josh                 08-West O,Omaha, NE     33.97m     111-05
  9 Blahnik, Zach                08-Una WI,Algoma, W     31.73m     104-01
 10 Rasche, Adam                 08-Miss Val             28.29m      92-10
 11 Sutton, Joseph               08-Una MN               28.25m      92-08
 12 Jefferson, Matt              08-Dm Youth             28.15m      92-04
 13 Beideck, Alex                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     26.97m      88-06
 14 Wood, Scott                  08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra     24.46m      80-03
 15 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside,West De     24.31m      79-09
 16 Webster, Jamie               08-Madison Panth,Ma     23.65m      77-07
 17 Holloway, Robert             08-Hosp House           21.34m      70-00
 18 Eshun, John                  08-Madison Panth,Ma     16.69m      54-09
 19 Hopwood, Jeffrey             08-Madison Panth,Ma     11.02m      36-02

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside,West De     47.05m     154-04
  2 Fitzsimmons, Brandon         08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE     38.76m     127-02
  3 Williams, Jon                08-Flyers,Glenwood,     35.84m     117-07
  4 Hodge, Nicholas              08-Urban Stars          30.41m      99-09
  5 Vansiea, Samuel              08-Hosp House           29.62m      97-02
  6 Calhoun, Christopher         08-Westside,Windsor     26.90m      88-03
  7 Bednar, Jonathan             08-Westside,West De     26.70m      87-07
  8 Dixon, Curtis                08-Madison Panth,Ma     25.96m      85-02
  9 Knox, Isadore                08-Madison Panth,Ma     24.09m      79-00
 10 Johnson, Jacob               08-Urban Stars          22.95m      75-03
 11 Clack, Stanford              08-Madison Panth        22.40m      73-06
 12 Sutton, Joseph               08-Una MN               22.36m      73-04
 13 Droud, Josh                  08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     21.90m      71-10
 14 Webster, Jamie               08-Madison Panth,Ma     19.29m      63-03
 15 Holloway, Robert             08-Hosp House           18.94m      62-02
 16 Lowrey, Spencer              08-Madison Panth,Ma     16.05m      52-08
 17 Eshun, John                  08-Madison Panth,Ma     14.71m      48-03

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Sean               08-Una NE,Ceresco,        2711
  2 Fitzsimmons, Brandon         08-Lytc,Lincoln, NE       2333
  3 Spencer, Trevor              08-Una IA                 2208
  4 Ingold, John                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,       2104
  5 Thompson, Corey              08-Ames,Ames, IA          1784
  6 Rickey, Marcus               08-Westside TC,Madi       1613

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val,Cedar Ra      12.38q  0.4  1
  2 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      12.41q  0.4  1
  3 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.59q -1.6  2
  4 Hudgins, Jasmyn              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.78q -1.6  2
  5 Flynn, Frankie               08-Breeze,Omaha, NE      12.80q  0.4  1
  6 Jones, Jillian               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      13.11q  0.4  1
  7 Taylor, Uniqua               08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.15q -1.6  2
  8 Thomas, Sauyi                08-Minn Stars            13.20q  0.4  1
  9 Duchow, Katherine            08-Velocity Spor,De      13.32  -1.6  2
 10 Trejo, Jessica               08-Una NE,Dalmer, N      13.38   0.4  1
 11 Merchant, Danielle           08-Need Sprint,Siou      13.58   0.4  1
 12 Hayden, Taylor               08-Hosp House            13.66  -1.6  2
 13 Maher, Maggie                08-Una NE,Utica, NE      13.77  -1.6  2
 14 Dupee, Jazmine               08-Velocity              14.02  -1.6  2

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      12.38  -0.8
  2 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val,Cedar Ra      12.42  -0.8
  3 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.60  -0.8
  4 Hudgins, Jasmyn              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.76  -0.8
  5 Taylor, Uniqua               08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.97  -0.8
  6 Thomas, Sauyi                08-Minn Stars            13.20  -0.8
  7 Jones, Jillian               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      13.24  -0.8

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring,Mi      25.69q -0.3  2
  2 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      25.69q -1.1  1
  3 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val,Cedar Ra      25.76q -0.6  3
  4 Flynn, Frankie               08-Breeze,Omaha, NE      26.26q -1.1  1
  5 Hudgins, Jasmyn              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.47q -0.3  2
  6 Williams, Lashawntae         08-Wings,Omaha, NE       26.68q -0.6  3
  7 Westrum, Whitney             08-Velocity              26.79q -0.3  2
  8 Duchow, Katherine            08-Velocity Spor,De      27.14q -0.3  2
  9 Jones, Jillian               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      27.21  -0.6  3
 10 Thomas, Sauyi                08-Minn Stars            27.41  -0.3  2
 11 Trejo, Jessica               08-Una NE,Dalmer, N      27.56  -1.1  1
 12 Hewett, Sherice              08-Congress,Milwauk      27.64  -0.3  2
 13 Yapp, Saidah                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,      27.72  -1.1  1
 14 Gaines, Lauren               08-Breeze,Bellevue,      28.09  -0.6  3
 15 Hayden, Taylor               08-Hosp House            28.48  -0.6  3
 16 Vansiea, Miracle             08-Hosp House            28.68  -1.1  1
 17 Johnson, Peyton              08-Hosp House            30.75  -1.1  1

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring,Mi      25.53   0.4
  2 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val,Cedar Ra      25.74   0.4
  3 Flynn, Frankie               08-Breeze,Omaha, NE      26.09   0.4
  4 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      26.48   0.4
  5 Hudgins, Jasmyn              08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.62   0.4
  6 Williams, Lashawntae         08-Wings,Omaha, NE       26.88   0.4
  7 Duchow, Katherine            08-Velocity Spor,De      27.08   0.4

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val,Waukee,       58.72   2
  2 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      58.82   2
  3 Williams, Lashawntae         08-Wings,Omaha, NE       60.44   2
  4 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val,Des Moin      60.96   2
  5 Gaines, Lauren               08-Breeze,Bellevue,      61.99   2
  6 Sveum, Ashley                08-Una WI,Eau Clair      63.89   2
  7 Hewett, Sherice              08-Congress,Milwauk      64.76   2
  8 Hayden, Taylor               08-Hosp House            69.52   1
  9 Johnson, Paige               08-Silver Spring,Mi      74.23   1
 10 Johnson, Peyton              08-Hosp House            75.51   1

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val,Des Moin    2:14.73
  2 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val,Waukee,     2:20.13
  3 Pettie, Shelbie              08-Miss Val            2:21.17
  4 Flood, Deanna                08-Ced Val             2:24.19
  5 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers,Mondamin,    2:25.02
  6 Sveum, Ashley                08-Una WI,Eau Clair    2:29.86
  7 Dexter, Jessica              08-Flyers,Burwell,     2:30.70
  8 Ingold, Jenny                08-Breeze              2:39.53
  9 Wink, Ashley                 08-Westside,West De    2:40.01
 10 Vansiea, Miracle             08-Hosp House          2:40.51
 11 Lavalleur, Kelsey            08-Breeze              2:44.36
 12 Johnson, Peyton              08-Hosp House          3:04.47

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val,Des Moin    4:40.21
  2 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    4:41.25
  3 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers,Mondamin,    5:03.85
  4 Marsh, Kayla                 08-Una IA,Rockwell,    5:10.55
  5 Pettie, Shelbie              08-Miss Val            5:22.24
  6 Wink, Ashley                 08-Westside,West De    5:45.06
  7 Phillips, Brittany           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    5:47.56

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers,Mondamin,   10:55.71
  2 Marsh, Kayla                 08-Una IA,Rockwell,   11:14.04
  3 Dallager, Jessica            08-North United,Eag   11:27.93
  4 Phillips, Brittany           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   12:32.06
  5 Stevens, Kirsten             08-Ced Val,Denver,    13:10.60

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dallager, Jessica            08-North United,Eag    7:51.97

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Shea               08-Una IA                16.07q -2.6  2
  2 Schwartz, Lindsay            08-Una WI,Ixonia, W      16.61q -1.4  1
  3 Mork, Mallory                08-Una IA,Sac City,      17.23q -2.6  2
  4 Stalpes, Emily               08-North United          17.34q -1.4  1
  5 Zahn, Jennifer               08-Sw Area TC,Graft      17.50q -1.4  1
  6 Gaspers, Audrey              08-Saints,Hastings,      17.62q -1.4  1
  7 Carmichael, Kilei            08-Ced Val,Jamesvil      17.81q -2.6  2
  8 Juarez, Stephanie            08-Breeze                18.08q -1.4  1
  9 Slack, McKenna               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      18.39  -2.6  2
 10 Moore, Lindsey               08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       18.71  -2.6  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Shea               08-Una IA                15.99   0.2
  2 Schwartz, Lindsay            08-Una WI,Ixonia, W      16.74   0.2
  3 Stalpes, Emily               08-North United          16.91   0.2
  4 Carmichael, Kilei            08-Ced Val,Jamesvil      17.56   0.2
  5 Juarez, Stephanie            08-Breeze                17.74   0.2
  6 Gaspers, Audrey              08-Saints,Hastings,      17.86   0.2

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mork, Mallory                08-Una IA,Sac City,      66.78
  2 Schwartz, Lindsay            08-Una WI,Ixonia, W      67.56
  3 Fagerlind, Becca             08-Ced Val               67.86
  4 Zahn, Jennifer               08-Sw Area TC,Graft      68.92
  5 Gaspers, Audrey              08-Saints,Hastings,      71.34
  6 Slack, McKenna               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      72.17
  7 LaBat, Paris                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      72.89
  8 Juarez, Stephanie            08-Breeze                74.59

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Silver Springs Spartans                            49.75
     1) Edwards, Cassandra              2) Taylor, Uniqua
     3) Benson, Ashanti                 4) Lewis, Kennaye
  2 08-Bellevue Breeze                                    49.83
     1) Svehla, Lindsay                 2) Gaines, Lauren
     3) Yapp, Saidah                    4) Flynn, Frankie
  3 08-Cedar Valley Track Club                            50.34
     1) Jones, Jillian                  2) Burt, Faith
     3) Fagerlind, Becca                4) Gnade, Colette
  4 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                          53.74
     1) Ridout, Monica                  2) Kendrix, Charnise
     3) Meeks, Destiny                  4) Brewer, Sade

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Bellevue Breeze                                  4:07.84
     1) Svehla, Lindsay                 2) Flynn, Frankie
     3) Yapp, Saidah                    4) Gaines, Lauren
  2 08-Cedar Valley Track Club                          4:19.39
     1) Rickert, Hillary                2) Carmichael, Kilei
     3) Flood, Deanna                   4) Fagerlind, Becca
  3 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars                        4:38.53
     1) Kendrix, Charnise               2) Brewer, Sade
     3) Ridout, Monica                  4) Wright, Shayla
  4 08-Ankeny Track Club                                4:40.99
     1) Purdy, Rachel                   2) Vandenberg, Lexi
     3) Sindt, Anna                     4) Jones, Rachel

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club                          9:11.06
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Flood, Betsy
     3) Gnade, Colette                  4) Dinsdale, Brooke
  2 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                    10:38.25
     1) Flood, Deanna                   2) Fagerlind, Becca
     3) Carmichael, Kilei               4) Rickert, Hillary

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glisar, Megan                08-Una IA                1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Slack, McKenna               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Krolikowski, Ariel           08-Flyers,Alda, NE       1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Sveum, Ashley                08-Una WI,Eau Clair      1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Stalpes, Emily               08-North United          1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Ronke, Peggy                 08-Sodak                 1.40m    4-07.00
  7 McDowell, Karissa            08-Flyers,Gretna, N      1.35m    4-05.00

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Willer, Natalie              08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       3.30m   10-10.00
  2 McCandless, Molly            08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      2.85m    9-04.25
  3 Maher, Maggie                08-Una NE,Utica, NE      2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Ronke, Peggy                 08-Sodak                 2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Lehman, Ashley               08-Breeze                2.25m    7-04.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mau, Alida                   08-Una WI,De Forest      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  2 Williams, Janice             08-Una NE,Grand Isl      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25
  3 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring,Mi      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  4 Krolikowski, Ariel           08-Flyers,Alda, NE       5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
  5 Lamar, Gretchen              08-Excalibur,Des Mo      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  6 Bunting, Carlin              08-Una MN,Cottage G      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  7 Smith, Shalesa               08-Silver Spring,Mi      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  8 Gaspers, Audrey              08-Saints,Hastings,      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  9 Merchant, Danielle           08-Need Sprint,Siou      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00
 10 LaBat, Paris                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
 11 Vansiea, Miracle             08-Hosp House            4.10m   NWI  13-05.50

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shalesa               08-Silver Spring,Mi     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
  2 LaBat, Paris                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00
  3 Mau, Alida                   08-Una WI,De Forest      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75
  4 Bunting, Carlin              08-Una MN,Cottage G      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
  5 Williams, Janice             08-Una NE,Grand Isl      9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
  6 Killings, Allie              08-Breeze                9.08m   NWI  29-09.50

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hampton, LaiShema            08-Una MN               11.76m   38-07.00
  2 Cornell, Kendra              08-Una NE,Newport,      10.65m   34-11.25
  3 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI,Algoma, W     10.19m   33-05.25
  4 Cagle, Jessica               08-Una MN,Grand Rap     10.16m   33-04.00
  5 Dennis, Avery                08-Flyers,Gretna, N      9.96m   32-08.25
  6 Vanden Hoek, Courtney        08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       9.75m   32-00.00
  7 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      9.73m   31-11.25
  8 Dixon, Lucretia              08-Madison Panth,Ma      9.03m   29-07.50
  9 Hoffman, Victoria            08-Una MN,Apple Val      8.74m   28-08.25
 10 Kemp, Tarita                 08-Una NE,Rosalie,       8.68m   28-05.75
 11 Edwards, Chantel             08-Silver Spring,Mi      7.08m   23-02.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cagle, Jessica               08-Una MN,Grand Rap     37.99m     124-08
  2 Hampton, LaiShema            08-Una MN               37.62m     123-05
  3 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI,Algoma, W     34.07m     111-09
  4 Atkinson, Courtney           08-West O,Omaha, NE     33.61m     110-03
  5 Pengilly, Molly              08-West O,Omaha, NE     32.29m     105-11
  6 Hoffman, Victoria            08-Una MN,Apple Val     30.62m     100-05
  7 MacLean, Madison             08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     30.53m     100-02
  8 Dennis, Avery                08-Flyers,Gretna, N     29.45m      96-07
  9 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     29.14m      95-07
 10 Vanden Hoek, Courtney        08-Flyers,Elkhorn,      27.63m      90-08
 11 Dixon, Lucretia              08-Madison Panth,Ma     24.22m      79-05
 12 Watts, Jasmine               08-Miss Val,Bettend     23.21m      76-02
 13 Edwards, Chantel             08-Silver Spring,Mi     20.85m      68-05

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     31.32m     102-09
  2 Hoeneman, Nicole             08-West O,Omaha, NE     28.13m      92-03
  3 Watts, Jasmine               08-Miss Val,Bettend     25.27m      82-11
  4 Atkinson, Courtney           08-West O,Omaha, NE     24.25m      79-07
  5 MacLean, Madison             08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     23.87m      78-04
  6 Anderson, Shea               08-Una IA               23.21m      76-02
  7 Niederklein, April           08-Titans,Hastings,     22.30m      73-02
  8 Smiley, Casandra             08-Miss Val,Bettend     18.59m      61-00
  9 Dixon, Lucretia              08-Madison Panth,Ma     17.88m      58-08
 10 Walker, Dorshey              08-Miss Val,Bettend     12.21m      40-01

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Slack, McKenna               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE       3043
  2 Ingold, Jenny                08-Breeze                 2455

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minter, Cen'Trell            08-Congress,Milwauk      11.46q -2.6  1
  2 Cheneyon, Leon               08-Minn Stars            11.55q -1.1  2
  3 Giles, Bryant                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      11.65q -2.6  1
  4 Nehlsen, Kadeem              08-Breeze                11.84q -2.6  1
  5 Chol, Lam                    08-Velocity              11.91q -1.1  2
  6 Thompson, Justin             08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.92q -1.1  2
  7 Cartwright, Rickie           08-Striders,Omaha,       11.95q -2.6  1
  8 Hall, Orlando                08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.00q -2.6  1
  9 Kahill, Ceil                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.02  -2.6  1
 10 Murray, Colin                08-Breeze                12.02  -1.1  2
 11 Castille Smaller, Tvavon     08-Icaa                  12.03  -1.1  2
 12 Jones, Dillon                08-Elite,Lincoln, N      12.21  -1.1  2
 13 Hammes, Kaleb                08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      12.24  -2.6  1
 14 Kelly, Leroy                 08-Velocity              12.28  -1.1  2
 15 Pride, J.D.                  08-Icaa                  12.42  -2.6  1

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minter, Cen'Trell            08-Congress,Milwauk      11.30  -0.2
  2 Cheneyon, Leon               08-Minn Stars            11.49  -0.2
  3 Giles, Bryant                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      11.63  -0.2
  4 Thompson, Justin             08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.76  -0.2
  5 Chol, Lam                    08-Velocity              11.79  -0.2
  6 Hall, Orlando                08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.81  -0.2
  7 Nehlsen, Kadeem              08-Breeze                11.87  -0.2
  8 Cartwright, Rickie           08-Striders,Omaha,       11.95  -0.2

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Justin               08-Congress,Milwauk      23.38q -1.5  1
  2 Giles, Bryant                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      23.42q -1.5  1
  3 Cruz, Calvin                 08-Minn Stars            23.67q -1.1  2
  4 Chol, Lam                    08-Velocity              23.96q -1.5  1
  5 Kelly, Leroy                 08-Velocity              24.07q -1.1  2
  6 Kahill, Ceil                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      24.33q -1.5  1
  7 Castille Smaller, Tvavon     08-Icaa                  24.45q -1.1  2
  8 Nehlsen, Kadeem              08-Breeze                24.48q -1.5  1
  9 Cartwright, Rickie           08-Striders,Omaha,       24.64  -1.5  1
 10 Murray, Colin                08-Breeze                24.76  -1.1  2
 11 Kelly, Brayden               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      24.79  -1.1  2
 12 Jones, Dillon                08-Elite,Lincoln, N      25.01  -1.1  2
 13 Pride, J.D.                  08-Icaa                  25.06  -1.1  2
 14 Hammes, Kaleb                08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      25.10  -1.5  1
 15 Stiffin, John                08-Urban Stars           25.21  -1.5  1

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruz, Calvin                 08-Minn Stars            23.24  -0.4
  2 Giles, Bryant                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      23.60  -0.4
  3 Rogers, Justin               08-Congress,Milwauk      23.81  -0.4
  4 Chol, Lam                    08-Velocity              23.82  -0.4
  5 Castille Smaller, Tvavon     08-Icaa                  24.60  -0.4
  6 Kahill, Ceil                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      24.62  -0.4
  7 Kelly, Leroy                 08-Velocity              24.95  -0.4

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals               50.19   2
  2 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze                50.34   2
  3 Cheneyon, Leon               08-Minn Stars            50.86   2
  4 Rogers, Justin               08-Congress,Milwauk      52.33   2
  5 Eads, David                  08-Breeze                52.34   2
  6 Chol, Lam                    08-Velocity              53.25   1
  7 Cahalan, Patrick             08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra      53.63   1
  8 Hyde, Alex                   08-Una NE,Ewing, NE      53.67   1
  9 Beniak, Travis               08-Una MN,Mazeppa,       53.90   2
 10 Kelly, Leroy                 08-Velocity              54.03   2
 11 Hollie, Antwan               08-Hosp House            54.23   1
 12 Kelly, Brayden               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      55.26   1
 13 Parker, Luke                 08-North United          55.27   1
 14 Dixon, Joseph                08-Silver Spring,Mi      55.79   2

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             1:55.99
  2 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze              1:58.49
  3 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals             2:01.57
  4 Beniak, Travis               08-Una MN,Mazeppa,     2:04.22
  5 Hoffman, Jared               08-Una IA,Henderson    2:06.88
  6 Puoch, Pal                   08-Flyers,La Vista,    2:07.13
  7 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers,Ralston,     2:07.53
  8 Harris, R.J.                 08-Track IA            2:10.42
  9 Brakke, Cale                 08-Ames                2:11.04
 10 Daley, Brandon               08-Flyers,Glenwood,    2:11.41
 11 Krosch, Jordan               08-North United,Ben    2:12.34
 12 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una WI,Ripon, WI    2:12.43
 13 Sandvold, Caleb              08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    2:15.99
 14 Lott, Dalton                 08-Dm Youth,Broklyn    2:18.81
 15 Gaul, Thomas                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo    2:21.06
 16 Fisher, Toney                08-Silver Spring,Mi    2:26.71

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             4:09.61
  2 Mellman, Joshua              08-Una IA,Rockwell,    4:22.50
  3 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una WI,Ripon, WI    4:22.68
  4 Puoch, Pal                   08-Flyers,La Vista,    4:24.69
  5 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers,Ralston,     4:28.23
  6 Kyllo, Ronnie                08-Nodak               4:31.17
  7 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    4:31.62
  8 Harris, R.J.                 08-Track IA            4:32.15
  9 Hoffman, Jared               08-Una IA,Henderson    4:33.38
 10 McClaren, Chase              08-Una NE,Grand Isl    4:34.83
 11 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    4:35.75
 12 Brakke, Cale                 08-Ames                4:38.20
 13 Sandvold, Caleb              08-Ymca Road Run,Oc    4:38.63
 14 Krosch, Jordan               08-North United,Ben    4:41.12
 15 Lott, Dalton                 08-Dm Youth,Broklyn    4:53.38
 -- Daley, Brandon               08-Flyers,Glenwood,        DNF

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beniak, Travis               08-Una MN,Mazeppa,     9:13.95
  2 Mellman, Joshua              08-Una IA,Rockwell,    9:28.88
  3 Hunt, Mitchell               08-Fremont,Fremont,    9:33.82
  4 Kyllo, Ronnie                08-Nodak               9:35.47
  5 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    9:58.42
  6 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE   10:06.05
  7 Wilson, Logan                08-Flyers,Papillion   10:32.03
  8 Smith, Keith                 08-Una IA,Creston     10:46.42
  9 Haynes, Austin               08-Una IA             10:52.84

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kyllo, Ronnie                08-Nodak               6:47.66
  2 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers,Ralston,     7:00.17
  3 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    7:09.69
  4 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    7:17.27
  5 Wilson, Logan                08-Flyers,Papillion    7:45.50
  6 Vacanti, Chris               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE    7:50.07
 -- Kittleson, Noah              08-Westside,Indiano        DNF

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puls, Channing               08-Una IA,Hudson         15.83q -2.0
  2 Mersereau, Erik              08-Una WI,Port Wash      16.33q -2.0
  3 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze,Bellevue,      17.03q -2.0
  4 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA,Ames           17.10q -2.0
  5 Bagby, Jeremy                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      19.21q -2.0

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mersereau, Erik              08-Una WI,Port Wash      16.33   NWI
  2 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze,Bellevue,      17.03   NWI
  3 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA,Ames           17.10   NWI
  4 Bagby, Jeremy                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      19.21   NWI
  5 Puls, Channing               08-Una IA,Hudson         25.83   NWI

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze,Bellevue,      58.82   2
  2 Kelly, Brayden               08-Ced Val,Waterloo      60.37   2
  3 Hollie, Antwan               08-Hosp House            60.68   2
  4 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA,Ames           61.82   2
  5 Cahalan, Patrick             08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra      61.85   1
  6 Brown, Aaron                 08-Excalibur,Des Mo      64.11   2
  7 Mersereau, Erik              08-Una WI,Port Wash      64.68   2
  8 Vacanti, Chris               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      68.81   1
  9 Bagby, Jeremy                08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      72.31   1

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Bellevue Breeze                                    45.31
     1) Murray, Colin                   2) Filer, Thomas
     3) Baker, Chase                    4) Nehlsen, Kadeem
  2 08-Silver Springs Spartans                            45.44
     1) Kahill, Ceil                    2) Hall, Orlando
     3) Taylor, Taeveon                 4) Thompson, Justin
  3 08-Midwest Striders T C                               47.33
     1) Ballew, LeAndre                 2) Bradford, Chris
     3) Wilson, Edonte'                 4) Cartwright, Rickie

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-North Omaha Bengals                              3:33.23
     1) Muhammad, Isah                  2) Hardy, Tyrelle
     3) Baylon, Xavier                  4) Hall, Jaron
  2 08-Congress Track Club                              3:50.28
     1) Landrum, William                2) Lee, Joshua
     3) Minter, Cen'Trell               4) Rogers, Justin
  3 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC                        3:55.74
     1) Brown, Aaron                    2) Zanders, Charles
     3) Gaul, Thomas                    4) Flood, Kurt

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-North Omaha Bengals                              8:36.05
     1) Muhammad, Isah                  2) Hall, Jared
     3) Baylon, Xavier                  4) Hall, Jaron
  2 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C                            8:44.30
     1) Holcomb, Matthew                2) Daley, Brandon
     3) Vacanti, Chris                  4) Puoch, Pal
  3 08-Bellevue Breeze                                  8:44.93
     1) Bennett, Thomas                 2) Eads, David
     3) Marcum, James                   4) Evers, Matt

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eads, David                  08-Breeze                1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Kittleson, Noah              08-Westside,Indiano     J1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Johnson, DeAndre             08-Westside,West De      1.80m    5-10.75
  4 Heffele, Andrew              08-North United          1.75m    5-08.75
  5 Parker, Luke                 08-North United         J1.75m    5-08.75
  6 Gehlen, Gus                  08-North United,Eag      1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Mosher, Tony                 08-Westside              1.65m    5-05.00
  8 Watkins, Johnny              08-Urban Stars,Minn      1.55m    5-01.00

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vetesnik, Garrett            08-Una WI,Richland       4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Morrow, Jessie               08-Sodak                 3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Ekwall, Rod                  08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Kilpatrick, Jay              08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      2.90m    9-06.25
  5 Morrison, Jeff               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      2.60m    8-06.25
 -- Lahr, Chad                   08-Una MN,St. Cloud         NH

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals               6.33m   NWI  20-09.25
  2 Puls, Channing               08-Una IA,Hudson         6.30m   NWI  20-08.00
  3 Kellenberger, Devin          08-Madison Panth,Be      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75
  4 Hollie, Antwan               08-Hosp House            6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
  5 Minter, Cen'Trell            08-Congress,Milwauk      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75
  6 Heitman, Tyler               08-Una NE,South Sio      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  7 Mersereau, Erik              08-Una WI,Port Wash      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25
  8 Westbrook, Jarret            08-Hosp House            5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  9 Murray, Colin                08-Breeze                5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
 10 Johnson, DeAndre             08-Westside,West De      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
 11 Pearson, Marcus              08-Madison Panth,Ma      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
 12 Krosch, Jordan               08-North United,Ben      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
 13 Gehlen, Gus                  08-North United,Eag      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
 14 Johanson, Ryan               08-Westside,Johnsto      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals              13.30m   NWI  43-07.75
  2 Lord, Paul                   08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     12.49m   NWI  40-11.75
  3 Heitman, Tyler               08-Una NE,South Sio     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25
  4 Mersereau, Erik              08-Una WI,Port Wash     12.13m   NWI  39-09.75
  5 Kellenberger, Devin          08-Madison Panth,Be     12.08m   NWI  39-07.75
  6 Dixon, Joseph                08-Silver Spring,Mi     11.74m   NWI  38-06.25
  7 Lee, Joshua                  08-Congress,Milwauk     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50
  8 Pearson, Marcus              08-Madison Panth,Ma     11.60m   NWI  38-00.75
  9 Overton, Sam                 08-Silver Spring,Mi     11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
 10 Long, Daudi                  08-Hosp House           11.11m   NWI  36-05.50
 11 Mosher, Tony                 08-Westside             10.99m   NWI  36-00.75
 12 Johnson, DeAndre             08-Westside,West De     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50
 13 Westbrook, Jarret            08-Hosp House           10.18m   NWI  33-04.75

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O,Omaha, NE     14.21m   46-07.50
  2 Kaczor, Mark                 08-Una MN,St. Cloud     13.78m   45-02.50
  3 Dooling, Joe                 08-Fremont,Fremont,     13.71m   44-11.75
  4 Kage, Josh                   08-Flyers,La Vista,     13.32m   43-08.50
  5 Little, Jackson              08-Breeze               12.70m   41-08.00
  6 Bell, Anthony                08-Track IA             12.60m   41-04.25
  7 Bahrke, Cody                 08-Flyers,Neola, IA     12.46m   40-10.50
  8 Kelley, Henry                08-Westside,Waukee,     11.92m   39-01.25

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Bryan                 08-Una WI,Hayward,      45.55m     149-05
  2 Henry, Kaleb                 08-Una NE,Loup City     43.20m     141-09
  3 Belt, Jason                  08-Breeze               42.98m     141-00
  4 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O,Omaha, NE     39.95m     131-01
  5 Dooling, Joe                 08-Fremont,Fremont,     37.95m     124-06
  6 Kage, Josh                   08-Flyers,La Vista,     36.08m     118-04
  7 Kelley, Henry                08-Westside,Waukee,     35.27m     115-08
  8 Hull, Austin                 08-Ced Rap,Cedar Ra     33.98m     111-06
  9 Long, Daudi                  08-Hosp House           20.40m      66-11

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA,Ames          47.63m     156-03
  2 Mosher, Tony                 08-Westside             38.41m     126-00
  3 Kelley, Henry                08-Westside,Waukee,     30.90m     101-04
  4 Morrison, Jeff               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     28.30m      92-10

Event 472  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA,Ames            5181
  2 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze,Bellevue,       4829
  3 Eads, David                  08-Breeze                 4441
  4 Wolf, Justin                 08-Una MN,Andover,        3890
  5 Bennett, Thomas              08-Breeze,Bellevue,       3425
  6 Morrison, Jeff               08-Jets,Lincoln, NE       3145

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.19q -1.8  2
  2 Clark, Linelle               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.71q -1.8  2
  3 Morton, Alexandria           08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.05q -2.0  1
  4 Kindelsperger, Ellen         08-Miss Val              13.08q -1.8  2
  5 Ferguson, Valerie            08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      13.26q -2.0  1
  6 Griesinger, Morgan           08-Una IA,Creston,       13.34q -2.0  1
  7 Charlton, Kailey             08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.44q -1.8  2
  8 Nelson, Autumn               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      13.63q -2.0  1
  9 French, Courtney             08-North United,Ros      13.71  -1.8  2

Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      12.21  -2.7
  2 Clark, Linelle               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      12.90  -2.7
  3 Kindelsperger, Ellen         08-Miss Val              12.97  -2.7
  4 Morton, Alexandria           08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.07  -2.7
  5 Charlton, Kailey             08-Silver Spring,Mi      13.30  -2.7
  6 Ferguson, Valerie            08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      13.36  -2.7
  7 Griesinger, Morgan           08-Una IA,Creston,       13.40  -2.7
  8 Nelson, Autumn               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      13.59  -2.7

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      25.09q -0.5  2
  2 Mbali, Anna Rose             08-Una MN                26.25q -0.5  2
  3 Kindelsperger, Ellen         08-Miss Val              26.32q -0.9  1
  4 Clark, Linelle               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.48q -0.5  3
  5 Duchow, Sarah                08-Velocity Spor,De      26.77q -0.9  1
  6 Washington, Dominique        08-Striders,Omaha,       26.99q -0.9  1
  7 Griesinger, Morgan           08-Una IA,Creston,       27.56q -0.5  3
  8 Ferguson, Valerie            08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      27.64q -0.9  1
  9 Faber, Hayley                08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       28.57  -0.5  3
 10 Massengale, Kelli            08-Una IA,Tama           30.80  -0.9  1
 11 French, Courtney             08-North United,Ros      31.87  -0.5  2

Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      25.16   2.2
  2 Mbali, Anna Rose             08-Una MN                26.32   2.2
  3 Clark, Linelle               08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      26.46   2.2
  4 Washington, Dominique        08-Striders,Omaha,       26.72   2.2
  5 Duchow, Sarah                08-Velocity Spor,De      26.92   2.2
  6 Kindelsperger, Ellen         08-Miss Val              27.38   2.2
  7 Ferguson, Valerie            08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      27.53   2.2
  8 Griesinger, Morgan           08-Una IA,Creston,       27.59   2.2

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames,Ames, IA         56.92
  2 Kindelsperger, Ellen         08-Miss Val              59.03
  3 Duchow, Sarah                08-Velocity Spor,De      60.67
  4 Ferguson, Valerie            08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      67.87
  5 Nelson, Autumn               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      77.97

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames,Ames, IA       2:17.24
  2 Schnell, Ashley              08-Flyers,Lincoln,     2:24.16
  3 Fisher, Tanaiya              08-Silver Spring,Mi    2:30.28
  4 Thomas, Tameka               08-Wings,Omaha, NE     3:00.75

Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sokol, Cassandra             08-Una IA,Urbandale    4:42.54
  2 Schnell, Ashley              08-Flyers,Lincoln,     5:17.03
  3 Williams, Jordan             08-Flyers,Glenwood,    5:23.19

Event 507  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             08-Flyers,Glenwood,   12:02.37

Event 508  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan             08-Flyers,Glenwood,    8:15.36
  2 Piskor, Jennifer             08-North United        8:19.42

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stalpes, Kelly               08-North United          16.40q -4.6
  2 Krambeck, Meghin             08-Una IA,Creston,       17.48q -4.6
  3 Rogers, Tiara                08-Hosp House            17.79q -4.6
  4 Johnson, Keri                08-Ced Val,Waverly,      18.71q -4.6
  5 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi      18.85q -4.6
  6 Massengale, Kelli            08-Una IA,Tama           19.04q -4.6
  7 Clasen, Deanna               08-Una IA,Humboldt,      19.43q -4.6
  8 Keith, Kiarra                08-Striders,Omaha,       20.27q -4.6

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stalpes, Kelly               08-North United          16.40   NWI
  2 Krambeck, Meghin             08-Una IA,Creston,       17.48   NWI
  3 Rogers, Tiara                08-Hosp House            17.79   NWI
  4 Johnson, Keri                08-Ced Val,Waverly,      18.71   NWI
  5 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi      18.85   NWI
  6 Massengale, Kelli            08-Una IA,Tama           19.04   NWI
  7 Clasen, Deanna               08-Una IA,Humboldt,      19.43   NWI
  8 Keith, Kiarra                08-Striders,Omaha,       20.27   NWI

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Taryn               08-Track Minn            66.75
  2 Gamache, Alison              08-Una MN                67.10
  3 Stalpes, Kelly               08-North United          72.97
  4 Massengale, Kelli            08-Una IA,Tama           74.72
  5 Johnson, Keri                08-Ced Val,Waverly,      74.77

Event 512  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Silver Springs Spartans                            49.65
     1) Charlton, Kailey                2) Morton, Alexandria
     3) Brazil, Laquita                 4) Senaya, Kaya

Event 515  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi      1.60m    5-03.00
  2 Massengale, Kelli            08-Una IA,Tama           1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Gamache, Alison              08-Una MN               J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Krambeck, Meghin             08-Una IA,Creston,       1.45m    4-09.00

Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rue, Alicia                  08-Flight Deck,Plym      3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Sonnenberg, Samantha         08-Una WI,Waukesha,     J3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Brost, Leslie                08-Sodak                J3.65m   11-11.75
  4 Maher, Lindsey               08-Una NE,Utica, NE      3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Havener, Erin                08-Ap Vaulting,Gree      3.35m   10-11.75
  6 Buyse, Elizabeth             08-Flight Deck          J3.35m   10-11.75
  7 Ronke, Kaylyn                08-Sodak                 3.20m   10-06.00

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Laquita              08-Silver Spring,Mi      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75
  3 Gorder, Julianna             08-North United,Nor      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  4 Rogers, Tiara                08-Hosp House            5.00m   NWI  16-05.00
  5 Charlton, Kailey             08-Silver Spring,Mi      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  6 Faber, Hayley                08-Flyers,Elkhorn,       4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  7 Roberts, Christina           08-Una NE,Omaha, NE      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  8 Nelson, Autumn               08-Excalibur,Des Mo      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  9 Stalpes, Kelly               08-North United          4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
 10 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring,Mi      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 11 Knave, Chelsea               08-Striders,Omaha,       3.99m   NWI  13-01.25

Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brazil, Laquita              08-Silver Spring,Mi     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi     10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
  3 Pitt, RaSheema               08-Breeze,Bellevue,     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25
  4 Faber, Hayley                08-Flyers,Elkhorn,      10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  5 Rogers, Tiara                08-Hosp House            9.92m   NWI  32-06.50
  6 Gorder, Julianna             08-North United,Nor      9.91m   NWI  32-06.25
  7 Wolett, Meghan               08-Westside              9.37m   NWI  30-09.00

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers,DuBois, N     13.90m   45-07.25
  2 Smith, Melissa               08-Una MN,Rushford,    No Data
  3 Hamilton, Tabitha            08-Una NE,Blair, NE    No Data
  4 Banes, Jordan                08-Una IA,Cedar Rap    No Data
  5 Dandridge-Browne, Kala       08-Silver Spring,Mi    No Data
  6 Hinman, Sarah                08-Una NE,Grand Isl     10.87m   35-08.00
  7 Jones, Elise                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,    No Data
  8 Meisinger, Megan             08-Flyers,Plattsmou    No Data
  9 Senaya, Kai                  08-Silver Spring,Mi    No Data
 10 Williams, Celia              08-Hosp House          No Data

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers,DuBois, N     44.79m     146-11
  2 Smith, Melissa               08-Una MN,Rushford,     35.98m     118-00
  3 Banes, Jordan                08-Una IA,Cedar Rap     34.20m     112-02
  4 Hinman, Sarah                08-Una NE,Grand Isl     33.40m     109-07
  5 Jones, Elise                 08-Breeze,Bellevue,     33.25m     109-01
  6 Dandridge-Browne, Kala       08-Silver Spring,Mi     32.71m     107-04
  7 Meisinger, Megan             08-Flyers,Plattsmou     31.93m     104-09
  8 Hamilton, Tabitha            08-Una NE,Blair, NE     27.05m      88-09
  9 Senaya, Kai                  08-Silver Spring,Mi     24.15m      79-03
 10 Williams, Celia              08-Hosp House           16.36m      53-08

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers,DuBois, N     31.66m     103-10
  2 Wolett, Meghan               08-Westside             27.88m      91-06
  3 Meisinger, Megan             08-Flyers,Plattsmou     26.20m      85-11
  4 Williams, Celia              08-Hosp House           14.82m      48-07

Event 523  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lundstrum, Kaelene           08-Una MN,Bird Isla       3929
  2 Mitchell, Michelle           08-Silver Spring,Mi       3891
  3 Hanson, Jena                 08-Una MN,Detroit L       3815
  4 Knight, Ashley               08-Madison Shark,Ma       2891

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Brijesh            08-Bengals               11.00q -1.8  3
  2 Lutrell, Quentin             08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      11.04q -1.9  2
  3 Mignard, Ethan               08-Una MN,Andover,       11.18q -1.8  3
  4 Collier, Benjamin            08-Mil Mustangs,Wau      11.35q -1.2  1
  5 Fobbs, Jonathan              08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.43q -1.8  3
  6 Cheatem, Dexter              08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      11.44q -1.8  3
  7 Stephens, Marquis            08-Una IA,Lisbon, I      11.47q -1.9  2
  8 Hawley, Andy                 08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      11.47q -1.2  1
  9 Harris, Martel               08-Minn Stars            11.48  -1.9  2
 10 Murray, Stephen              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      11.57  -1.2  1
 11 Richardson, Paris            08-Hosp House            11.65  -1.2  1
 12 Bryan, William               08-Breeze                11.66  -1.2  1
 13 Davis, Joseph                08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.70  -1.9  2
 14 Thompson, Ramel              08-Bengals               11.73  -1.9  2
 15 Mullin, Jason                08-Una IA,Des Moine      11.90  -1.9  2
 16 Smith, William               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      12.09  -1.8  3
 17 Anderson, Patrick            08-Minn Stars            12.20  -1.2  1
 18 Richardson, Brandon          08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      12.33  -1.8  3

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lutrell, Quentin             08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      10.95  -0.3
  2 Lawrence, Brijesh            08-Bengals               11.03  -0.3
  3 Mignard, Ethan               08-Una MN,Andover,       11.19  -0.3
  4 Collier, Benjamin            08-Mil Mustangs,Wau      11.27  -0.3
  5 Stephens, Marquis            08-Una IA,Lisbon, I      11.39  -0.3
  6 Fobbs, Jonathan              08-Silver Spring,Mi      11.40  -0.3
  7 Hawley, Andy                 08-Jets,Lincoln, NE      11.52  -0.3
  8 Cheatem, Dexter              08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      11.74  -0.3

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bucholz, Tyler               08-Minn Stars            21.95q -0.5  2
  2 Mignard, Ethan               08-Una MN,Andover,       22.40q -0.1  1
  3 Harris, Martel               08-Minn Stars            22.41q -0.5  2
  4 Lee, Robert                  08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      22.61q -0.1  1
  5 Colins, Bryan                08-Ced Val,West Des      22.61q -0.5  2
  6 Fobbs, Jonathan              08-Silver Spring,Mi      22.70q -0.1  1
  7 McSkimming, Brandon          08-Ced Val,West Des      22.78q -0.1  1
  8 Cook, Taylor                 08-Bengals               23.11q -0.1  1
  9 Cheatem, Dexter              08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      23.26  -0.5  2
 10 Stephens, Marquis            08-Una IA,Lisbon, I      23.28  -0.5  2
 11 Labbs, Chris                 08-Mil Mustangs,Wes      23.40  -0.1  1
 12 Murray, Stephen              08-Breeze,Bellevue,      23.55  -0.5  2
 13 Richardson, Paris            08-Hosp House            23.55  -0.5  2
 14 Smith, William               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      23.68  -0.1  1

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bucholz, Tyler               08-Minn Stars            21.96   2.1
  2 Colins, Bryan                08-Ced Val,West Des      22.18   2.1
  3 Mignard, Ethan               08-Una MN,Andover,       22.21   2.1
  4 Harris, Martel               08-Minn Stars            22.59   2.1
  5 Fobbs, Jonathan              08-Silver Spring,Mi      23.16   2.1
 -- Cook, Taylor                 08-Bengals                 DNF   2.1

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hulett, Lukas                08-Breeze,Bellevue,      46.86   2
  2 McSkimming, Brandon          08-Ced Val,West Des      49.91   2
  3 Bradley, Kevin               08-Natl Sport            50.35   2
  4 Shelendich, Michael          08-Natl Sport            50.64   2
  5 Anderson, Tyler              08-Ced Val               51.20   2
  6 Richardson, Paris            08-Hosp House            52.00   1
  7 Bradford, Derrell            08-Bengals               53.68   2
  8 Wright, Braxton              08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      54.31   2
  9 Smith, William               08-Jaguars,Omaha, N      55.20   2
 10 Headen, Andre                08-Bengals               57.19   1
 11 Richardson, Brandon          08-Dm Youth,Des Moi      57.37   1

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stockstell, Aaron Rashad     08-Ced Val             1:53.05
  2 Gonzales, Logan              08-Ced Val,Boone, I    1:55.11
  3 Shelendich, Michael          08-Natl Sport          1:57.95
  4 Balzer, Andrew               08-Natl Sport          2:05.91
  5 Ayala, Anthony               08-Dm Youth,Des Moi    2:05.98
  6 Bennett, Garland             08-Breeze,Bellevue,    2:07.72

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Logan              08-Ced Val,Boone, I    4:21.34
  2 Vicker, Scott                08-Una IA,Creston      4:22.56
  3 Bennett, Garland             08-Breeze,Bellevue,    4:31.21
  4 Ayala, Anthony               08-Dm Youth,Des Moi    4:34.83
  5 Weitz, Carter                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE    4:38.22

Event 558  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vicker, Scott                08-Una IA,Creston     17:00.23
  2 Wilson, Jacob                08-Flyers,Papillion   17:54.50

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Logan              08-Ced Val,Boone, I    6:40.89
  2 Wilson, Jacob                08-Flyers,Papillion    6:52.72
  3 Wignell, Alden               08-Una IA,IA, IA       7:25.15

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duling, Sean                 08-Natl Sport            15.06q +0.0
  2 Lund, Eric                   08-Una NE,Pleasant       15.15q +0.0
  3 Hexum, Adam                  08-Una WI,Stone Lak      15.59q +0.0
  4 Baker, Levi                  08-Breeze,Bellevue,      16.06q +0.0
  5 Aron, Tyree                  08-Bengals               16.10q +0.0
  6 Hopper, Andrew               08-Una IA,Waukee, I      17.40q +0.0
  7 Loonan, Thomas               08-Track Minn,Shako      18.90q +0.0

Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duling, Sean                 08-Natl Sport            15.06   NWI
  2 Lund, Eric                   08-Una NE,Pleasant       15.50   NWI
  3 Hexum, Adam                  08-Una WI,Stone Lak      15.59   NWI
  4 Baker, Levi                  08-Breeze,Bellevue,      16.06   NWI
  5 Aron, Tyree                  08-Bengals               16.10   NWI
  6 Hopper, Andrew               08-Una IA,Waukee, I      17.40   NWI
  7 Loonan, Thomas               08-Track Minn,Shako      18.90   NWI

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lund, Eric                   08-Una NE,Pleasant       56.90
  2 Anderson, Tyler              08-Ced Val               58.37
  3 Hopper, Andrew               08-Una IA,Waukee, I      64.85
  4 Loonan, Thomas               08-Track Minn,Shako      67.01

Event 563  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Milwaukee Mustangs TC                              41.82
     1) Lee, Robert                     2) Reynolds, Victor
     3) Collier, Benjamin               4) Lutrell, Quentin
  2 08-Bellevue Breeze                                    42.66
     1) Murray, Stephen                 2) Bryan, William
     3) Kuehl, Nathan                   4) Hulett, Lukas
  3 08-Silver Springs Spartans                            42.70
     1) Fobbs, Jonathan                 2) Beckum, Michael
     3) Davis, Joseph                   4) Austin, Justin
 -- 08-North Omaha Bengals                                  DNF
     1) Lawrence, Brijesh               2) Thompson, Ramel
     3) Aron, Tyree                     4) Cook, Taylor

Event 564  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club                          3:19.39
     1) Colins, Bryan                   2) McSkimming, Brandon
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Stockstell, Aaron Rashad
  2 08-National Sports Center                           3:25.56
     1) Duling, Sean                    2) Balzer, Andrew
     3) Shelendich, Michael             4) Bradley, Kevin
  3 08-North Omaha Bengals  'B'                         3:30.34
     1) Bradford, Derrell               2) Aron, Tyree
     3) Wright, DeShaun                 4) Headen, Andre
  4 08-Lincoln Jets                                     3:31.34
     1) Hawley, Andy                    2) Shuster, Aaron
     3) Berks, Tory                     4) Christiansen, Brian
  5 08-North Omaha Bengals                              3:33.65
     1) Lawrence, Brijesh               2) Shelton, Divine
     3) Thompson, Ramel                 4) Cook, Taylor

Event 565  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club                          7:57.44
     1) Gonzales, Logan                 2) Lantz, David
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Stockstell, Aaron Rashad

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Annear, Paul                 08-Una WI,Richland       1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Terry, Antwon                08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Boro, Joey                   08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     J1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Bodin, Alex                  08-Una WI,Waukesha,      1.75m    5-08.75

Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Berks, Danny                 08-Jets                  4.35m   14-03.25
  2 Maher, Brett                 08-Una NE,Utica, NE      3.95m   12-11.50
  3 Coffee, Caleb                08-Una MN,Milaca, M      3.80m   12-05.50
  3 Kolbeck, Andrew              08-Una WI,Richfield      3.80m   12-05.50
  5 Knappenberger, Allen         08-Una WI,Waukesha,      3.35m   10-11.75
 -- Sims, Jonathan               08-Breeze                   NH
 -- Flack, Jack                  08-Una WI,Port Wash         NH

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             08-Mil Mustangs,Mil      6.98m   NWI  22-11.00
  2 Annear, Paul                 08-Una WI,Richland       6.71m   NWI  22-00.25
  3 Washington, Eric             08-Silver Spring,Mi      6.66m   NWI  21-10.25
  4 Kuehl, Nathan                08-Breeze                6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  5 Bradford, Derrell            08-Bengals               6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  6 Smith, Stanley               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25
  6 Woods, Shem                  08-Flyers,Omaha, NC      6.33m   NWI  20-09.25
  8 Bodin, Alex                  08-Una WI,Waukesha,      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
  9 Nicholas, Matt               08-Una IA,Essex          6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
 10 Hall, Eric                   08-Track IA              6.04m   NWI  19-09.75
 11 Lund, Eric                   08-Una NE,Pleasant       5.99m   NWI  19-08.00
 12 Passler, Josh                08-Breeze,Bellevue,      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
 13 Mullin, Jason                08-Una IA,Des Moine      5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
 14 Hopper, Andrew               08-Una IA,Waukee, I      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Victor             08-Mil Mustangs,Mil     14.45m   NWI  47-05.00
  2 Smith, Stanley               08-Flyers,Omaha, NE     13.97m   NWI  45-10.00
  3 Washington, Eric             08-Silver Spring,Mi     13.50m   NWI  44-03.50
  4 Annear, Paul                 08-Una WI,Richland      13.18m   NWI  43-03.00
  5 Wright, DeShaun              08-Bengals              12.41m   NWI  40-08.75
  6 Bodin, Alex                  08-Una WI,Waukesha,     12.27m   NWI  40-03.25
  7 Bradford, Derrell            08-Bengals              12.16m   NWI  39-10.75
  8 Hall, Eric                   08-Track IA             12.14m   NWI  39-10.00
  9 Droud, Isaiah                08-Jets,Lincoln, NE     11.16m   NWI  36-07.50

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rickert, Eric                08-West O,Omaha, NE     16.52m   54-02.50
  2 Hardy, DeMarcus              08-Bengals              15.16m   49-09.00
  3 Weber, Mitch                 08-Una WI,La Crosse     14.26m   46-09.50
  4 Rosburg, Tyler               08-Una IA,Colo, IA      13.30m   43-07.75
  5 Gavin, Fergus                08-Una MN,Faribault     12.70m   41-08.00

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hitchler, Tyler              08-Fremont,Fremont,     52.10m     170-11
  2 Heiman, Jack                 08-Flyers,Elkhorn,      46.81m     153-07
  3 Nicholson, Adam              08-Una IA,Iowa City     43.66m     143-03
  4 McShane, Max                 08-Flyers,Elkhorn,      43.29m     142-00
  5 Rickert, Eric                08-West O,Omaha, NE     42.47m     139-04
  6 Sammons, Joshua              08-Una NE,Fremont,      40.43m     132-08
  7 Gavin, Fergus                08-Una MN,Faribault     37.48m     122-11
 -- Rosburg, Tyler               08-Una IA,Colo, IA          ND

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Muench, Austin               08-West O,Omaha, NE     51.78m     169-10
  2 Hall, Eric                   08-Track IA             35.40m     116-02
  3 Gavin, Fergus                08-Una MN,Faribault     34.36m     112-09
  4 Nicholas, Millington         08-Breeze               31.04m     101-10

Event 574  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wolf, Kevin                  08-Una MN,Andover,        5328
  2 Hall, Eric                   08-Track IA               5307
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec