Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/6-9/06 - Tennessee State University, Nashville, TN

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              16.03q  NWI  1
  2 Humphrey, Britltey        98 Unattached               16.47q  NWI  1
  3 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners             16.50q  NWI  1
  4 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                    16.53q  NWI  2
  5 Phillips, Ashante         99 Mobile Parks             16.70q  NWI  2
  6 Hunter, Jemiya            98 Mobile Parks             17.38q  NWI  2
  7 Dundy, Lyrics             98 Baton Rouge              17.51q  NWI  1
  8 Joseph, Carleah           98 Baton Rougel             17.53q  NWI  2
  9 Cleveland, Faith          98 Training Grnd            17.54   NWI  2
 10 Brock, Autumn             98 Continental              18.31   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              15.69   NWI
  2 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                    15.84   NWI
  3 Humphrey, Britltey        98 Unattached               16.23   NWI
  4 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners             16.26   NWI
  5 Phillips, Ashante         99 Mobile Parks             16.57   NWI
  6 Joseph, Carleah           98 Baton Rougel             17.10   NWI
  7 Dundy, Lyrics             98 Baton Rouge              17.12   NWI
  8 Hunter, Jemiya            98 Mobile Parks             17.29   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              33.96q  NWI  2
  2 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                    34.44q  NWI  1
  3 Phillips, Ashante         99 Mobile Parks             35.06q  NWI  1
  4 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners             35.23q  NWI  2
  5 King, Kristen             98 Faith                    36.20q  NWI  2
  6 Braggs, Jazmin            98 Mobile Parks             36.85q  NWI  2
  7 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental              36.88q  NWI  2
  8 Joseph, Carleah           98 Baton Rougel             37.16q  NWI  2
  9 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental              37.69   NWI  1
 10 Hunter, Jermiya           98 Mobile Parks             37.92   NWI  1
 11 Williams, Alexandria      99 Club Elite               38.38   NWI  2
 12 Cleveland, Faith          98 Training Grnd            40.73   NWI  1
 13 Brock, Autumn             98 Continental              40.97   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental              33.99   NWI
  2 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                    34.66   NWI
  3 Phillips, Ashante         99 Mobile Parks             34.70   NWI
  4 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners             34.75   NWI
  5 Braggs, Jazmin            98 Mobile Parks             36.35   NWI
  6 Joseph, Carleah           98 Baton Rougel             36.72   NWI
  7 King, Kristen             98 Faith                    38.42   NWI
  8 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental              41.13   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Kennedy            98 Baton Rougel           1:21.40q  2
  2 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                  1:24.43q  1
  3 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners           1:24.46q  1
  4 Barnes, Shatyra           98 Greater King           1:26.26q  2
  5 Dundy, Lyrics             98 Baton Rouge            1:27.79q  2
  6 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            1:30.49q  1
  7 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental            1:33.94q  2
  8 Brock, Autumn             98 Continental            1:35.48q  1
  9 Battle, Diamond           98 Continental            1:42.19   2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckley, Lakaras          98 SE Ms                  1:18.24
  2 Palmer, Kennedy           98 Road Runners           1:19.63
  3 Smith, Kennedy            98 Baton Rougel           1:22.78
  4 Barnes, Shatyra           98 Greater King           1:23.25
  5 Dundy, Lyrics             98 Baton Rouge            1:31.18
  6 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            1:31.47
  7 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental            1:34.10
  8 Brock, Autumn             98 Continental            1:37.24

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Kennedy            98 Baton Rougel           3:09.49
  2 Cameron, Dezarrae         99 Continental            3:23.40
  3 Beckley, Siarra           98 Continental            3:29.27
  4 Ibrahim, Zuri             99 Greater King           3:31.02
  5 Braggs, Jazmin            98 Mobile Parks           3:34.82
  6 Caldwell, Jade            99 Nsh Ilusions           3:35.11

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Britltey        98 Unattached               3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
  2 Hunter, Jemiya            98 Mobile Parks             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  3 Scott, Leah               00 Unattached               2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  4 Dundy, Lyrics             98 Baton Rouge              2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  5 Williams, Tia             99 Club Elite               2.30m   NWI   7-06.50

Shot Put 6lb Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Houston, Bresha           98 Peak Perform             4.25m   13-11.50
  2 Wilson, Brenay            98 Continental              3.67m   12-00.50
  3 Sulcer, Kiera             99 Greater King             3.63m   11-11.00

Javelin Throw mini 300g Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Sarah             98 Mobile Parks             7.70m      25-03

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Ferrin           96 Mobile Parks             14.29q  NWI  1
  2 Robinson, Thelma          96 Mobile Parks             14.47q  NWI  1
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Unattached               14.72q  NWI  2
  4 Reeder, Ardayzha          96 North Al                 15.11q  NWI  1
  5 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                    15.11q  NWI  2
  6 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Training Grnd            15.44q  NWI  1
  7 Wooten, Daliah            96 Cpx                      15.48q  NWI  1
  8 Thibodeaux, Kalsey        97 Lafayette                15.57q  NWI  1
  9 Bibbs, Maya               97 Continental              15.76   NWI  2
 10 Woods, Stevie             96 Future TC                15.98   NWI  2
 11 Burke, Terriel            97 Nsh Ilusions             16.71   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Ferrin           96 Mobile Parks             14.23   NWI
  2 Robinson, Thelma          96 Mobile Parks             14.43   NWI
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Unattached               14.75   NWI
  4 Reeder, Ardayzha          96 North Al                 14.91   NWI
  5 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                    15.04   NWI
  6 Thibodeaux, Kalsey        97 Lafayette                15.17   NWI
  7 Wooten, Daliah            96 Cpx                      15.26   NWI
  8 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Training Grnd            15.31   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Thelma          96 Mobile Parks             30.10q  NWI  2
  2 Coleman, Ferrin           96 Mobile Parks             30.19q  NWI  1
  3 Webb, Naja                96 Future TC                30.33q  NWI  2
  4 Knox, Vaneisha            96 Peak Perform             30.51q  NWI  2
  5 Owens, Marisa             96 Madison                  30.93q  NWI  1
  6 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Unattached               31.05q  NWI  1
  7 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                    31.27q  NWI  2
  8 Thibodeaux, Kalsey        97 Lafayette                32.03q  NWI  2
  9 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Training Grnd            32.56   NWI  1
 10 Reeder, Ardayzha          96 North Al                 32.81   NWI  1
 11 Johnson, Kortney          96 Continental              35.41   NWI  2
 12 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental              35.58   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Ferrin           96 Mobile Parks             29.72   NWI
  2 Robinson, Thelma          96 Mobile Parks             29.78   NWI
  3 Webb, Naja                96 Future TC                30.13   NWI
  4 Knox, Vaneisha            96 Peak Perform             30.27   NWI
  5 Owens, Marisa             96 Madison                  31.10   NWI
  6 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                    31.19   NWI
  7 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Unattached               31.51   NWI
  8 Thibodeaux, Kalsey        97 Lafayette                31.63   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                  1:09.62q  1
  2 Webb, Naja                96 Future TC              1:10.09q  1
  3 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Training Grnd          1:12.62q  2
  4 Knox, Vaneisha            96 Peak Perform           1:12.75q  2
  5 Holmes, Christial         97 Mobile Parks           1:17.22q  1
  6 Graves, Jordan            96 Pearl River            1:17.98q  1
  7 Georgetown, Morgan        97 Faith                  1:19.38q  2
  8 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental            1:22.28q  1
  9 Reeder, Ardayzha          96 North Al               1:23.61   1
 10 Wilson, Ebonye            96 Continental            1:29.24   2
 11 Coman, Layken             97 North Al               1:32.81   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Vaneisha            96 Peak Perform           1:08.57
  2 Webb, Naja                96 Future TC              1:09.63
  3 Allen, Clarkem            96 SE Ms                  1:10.34
  4 Gaulden, Nikkia           96 Training Grnd          1:13.20
  5 Holmes, Christial         97 Mobile Parks           1:15.26
  6 Graves, Jordan            96 Pearl River            1:18.04
  7 Georgetown, Morgan        97 Faith                  1:20.97
  8 Caldwell, Ruby            97 Continental            1:26.08

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 Continental            2:45.74
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental            2:51.63
  3 Raybourn, Lindsay         96 Nsh Ilusions           2:53.06
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            3:05.31
  5 Middlebrooks, Quinci      97 River Ciites           3:06.52
  6 Davidson, Haley           96 Hoover Parks           3:12.72
  7 Camacho, Tiffany          96 Montgomery Y           3:19.75
  8 Keenan, Francie           96 Magic City T           3:27.11

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Courtney      96 Continental            5:45.21
  2 Ellis, Gabrielle          97 Continental            5:50.15
  3 Raybourn, Lindsay         96 Nsh Ilusions           5:59.81
  4 Thompson, Judith          96 Continental            6:06.04
  5 Ibrahim, Zuri             99 Greater King           7:21.89

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Bria             96 Madison               12:42.91

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        5:22.65
  2 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                6:15.02

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prewitt, Addie            96 Vestavia TC              1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Middlebrooks, Quinci      97 River Ciites             1.00m    3-03.25

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Ferrin           96 Mobile Parks             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  2 Johnson, Kortney          96 Continental              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  3 Brisco, Mikiah            96 Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
  4 Prewitt, Addie            96 Vestavia TC              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  5 Robinson, Thelma          96 Mobile Parks             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  6 Thibodeaux, Kalsey        97 Lafayette                3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  7 Hall, Erykah              97 Magic City R             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  8 Wooten, Daliah            96 Cpx                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  9 Stallworth, Brittany      97 Montgomery Y             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 10 Henderson, Amber          96 Memphis Hurd             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25

Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Collier          96 Magic City T             6.63m   21-09.00
  2 Wilson, Shana             96 Twin City AA             5.87m   19-03.25
  3 Wooten, Daliah            96 Cpx                      5.44m   17-10.25
  4 Bynum, Erica              97 Pearl River              4.47m   14-08.00
  5 Calhoun, Bria             96 Madison                  4.03m   13-02.75
  6 Howell, Bria              96 Twin City AA             3.88m   12-08.75
  7 Moore, Christina          96 Memphis Hurd             3.53m   11-07.00

Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Erica              97 Pearl River             12.94m      42-05
  2 Stallworth, Brittany      97 Montgomery Y            11.43m      37-06
  3 Camacho, Tiffany          96 Montgomery Y             9.25m      30-04
  4 Moore, Christina          96 Memphis Hurd             7.43m      24-04

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Collier          96 Magic City T               702
  2 Fleming, Taylor           96 Montgomery Y               492
  3 Kennebrew, Kristen        96 Montgomery Y               338
  4 Agnew, Chelsea            97 Mobile Parks               309
  5 Henderson, Amber          96 Memphis Hurd               101

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Breeana        94 Mobile Parks             13.00q  NWI  1
  2 Jordan, Alexis            94 Baton Rouge              13.22q  NWI  2
  3 Crenshaw, Kudezyia        94 Mobile Parks             13.38q  NWI  2
  4 Mckinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge              13.63q  NWI  2
  5 Frye, Derrean             94 Continental              13.69q  NWI  1
  6 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              13.72q  NWI  2
  7 Charlton, Tiah            95 Club Elite               13.75q  NWI  1
  8 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              13.93q  NWI  2
  9 Jones, Raevon             94 Peak Perform             13.95   NWI  2
 10 Bailey, Natasha           94 La Heat                  14.11   NWI  1
 11 Merrell, Seanah           94 Road Runners             14.15   NWI  1
 12 Rucker, Braneesha         95 Continental              14.41   NWI  1
 13 Charley, Simone           95 Club Elite               14.43   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Breeana        94 Mobile Parks             12.96   NWI
  2 Jordan, Alexis            94 Baton Rouge              13.28   NWI
  3 Crenshaw, Kudezyia        94 Mobile Parks             13.34   NWI
  4 Charlton, Tiah            95 Club Elite               13.64   NWI
  5 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              13.74   NWI
  6 Frye, Derrean             94 Continental              13.76   NWI
  7 Mckinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge              13.83   NWI
  8 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              14.06   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayes, Rontavia           94 Continental              26.99q  NWI  1
  2 Jordan, Alexis            94 Baton Rouge              27.18q  NWI  2
  3 Crenshaw, Kudezyia        94 Mobile Parks             27.87q  NWI  2
  4 Mckinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge              28.12q  NWI  1
  5 Frye, Derrean             94 Continental              28.20q  NWI  2
  6 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              28.27q  NWI  2
  7 Bailey, Natasha           94 La Heat                  28.82q  NWI  2
  8 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              28.83q  NWI  1
  9 Jones, Raevon             94 Peak Perform             29.42   NWI  1
 10 Anderson, Jazmyne         95 Future TC                29.46   NWI  1
 11 Rucker, Braneesha         95 Continental              29.47   NWI  2
 12 Cobbs, Brittney           95 Mobile Parks             29.69   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Alexis            94 Baton Rouge              26.83   NWI
  2 Hayes, Rontavia           94 Continental              26.87   NWI
  3 Crenshaw, Kudezyia        94 Mobile Parks             27.94   NWI
  4 Frye, Derrean             94 Continental              28.36   NWI
  5 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental              28.45   NWI
  6 Bailey, Natasha           94 La Heat                  28.65   NWI
  7 Mckinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge              28.70   NWI
  8 Basham, Alexis            94 Continental              29.06   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Ilusions           1:04.45q  1
  2 Sims, Autumn              94 Continental            1:04.53q  1
  3 Henderson, Breeana        94 Mobile Parks           1:05.85q  2
  4 Anderson, Jazmyne         95 Future TC              1:06.71q  2
  5 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            1:06.97q  1
  6 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks           1:07.52q  2
  7 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Training Grnd          1:07.75q  1
  8 Gatson, Shakeria          95 Magic City R           1:08.45q  1
  9 Russell, Tarnashia        94 ArchAngels             1:08.63   2
 10 Rittler, Margaret         94 Williamson             1:08.68   1
 11 Matthews, Evandrielle     94 River Ciites           1:08.69   1
 12 Jordan, Alexis            94 Baton Rouge            1:10.20   2
 13 Louis, Tayler             94 Greater King           1:10.80   2
 14 Cobbs, Brittney           95 Mobile Parks           1:10.96   2
 15 Green, Taja               95 ArchAngels             1:13.16   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Autumn              94 Continental            1:03.44
  2 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Ilusions           1:03.75
  3 Eady, Tyjah               94 Continental            1:04.98
  4 Henderson, Breeana        94 Mobile Parks           1:05.51
  5 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks           1:05.72
  6 Anderson, Jazmyne         95 Future TC              1:05.85
  7 Gatson, Shakeria          95 Magic City R           1:06.97
  8 Cleveland, Synnovea       94 Training Grnd          1:07.43

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Ilusions           2:34.99
  2 Hughes, Micherica         95 Continental            2:36.07
  3 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks           2:41.83
  4 Martin, Brishon           95 Continental            2:46.09
  5 Massey, Kdeidra           94 R.U.N.T.               2:47.85
  6 Perry, Tianna             95 Continental            2:49.28
  7 Turner, Keyoshi           95 ArchAngels             2:52.15
  8 Buchanan, Kalilah         95 Nsh Ilusions           2:53.35
  9 Matthews, Evandrielle     94 River Ciites           2:58.76
 10 Weaver, Charlotte         94 Magic City T           3:06.41
 11 Wicks, Keishaun           95 Faith                  3:16.75
 12 Brendle, Lauren           94 Montgomery Y           3:16.94
 13 Williams, Demetria        94 Elm Grove              3:28.23
 14 Orange, Nayketha          94 Faith                  3:30.73

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nsh Ilusions           5:16.20
  2 Massey, Kdeidra           94 R.U.N.T.               5:34.99
  3 Martin, Brishon           95 Continental            5:42.20
  4 Dunn, Marquisia           94 Nsh Ilusions           5:53.87
  5 Davis, Laterra            94 Nsh Ilusions           5:57.57
  6 Sanford, Hope             94 Continental            5:58.02
  7 Williams, Demetria        94 Elm Grove              6:35.63
  8 Brendle, Lauren           94 Montgomery Y           6:37.20
  9 Wicks, Keishaun           95 Faith                  6:40.96
 10 Orange, Nayketha          94 Faith                  6:44.26

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Kaylor            94 Nsh Ilusions          11:33.28
  2 Massey, Kdeidra           94 R.U.N.T.              12:15.87
  3 Davis, Laterra            94 Nsh Ilusions          12:43.45
  4 Dickerson, Kristen        94 R.U.N.T.              13:48.42
  5 Weaver, Charlotte         94 Magic City T          14:15.17
  6 Wicks, Keishaun           95 Faith                 16:45.21

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myhand, Grace             95 ArchAngels            10:11.45
  2 Pryor, Miranda            95 Peak Perform          10:11.84
  3 Hollins, Kellsie          94 Greater King          11:43.14

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks             14.13q  NWI
  2 Russell, Raeisha          94 North Al                 16.28q  NWI
  3 Chandler, Jalexis         95 North Al                 16.34q  NWI
  4 Byrd, Danesha             94 North Al                 17.18q  NWI
  5 Turnley, Rebecca          94 Magic City T             17.40q  NWI
  6 Precciely, Brejena        95 Greater King             19.10q  NWI
  7 Hollins, Kellsie          94 Greater King             19.66q  NWI
  8 Pryor, Miranda            95 Peak Perform             20.65q  NWI

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks             15.14   NWI  1
  2 Dickerson, Kristen        94 R.U.N.T.                 15.85   NWI  2
  3 Byrd, Danesha             94 North Al                 16.28   NWI  1
  4 Russell, Raeisha          94 North Al                 17.41   NWI  1
  5 Chandler, Jalexis         95 North Al                 17.72   NWI  1
  6 Precciely, Brejena        95 Greater King             17.95   NWI  1
  7 Turnley, Rebecca          94 Magic City T             18.67   NWI  1
  8 Hollins, Kellsie          94 Greater King             18.75   NWI  1
  9 Pryor, Miranda            95 Peak Perform             18.93   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater King David TC  'A'                            55.71
  2 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           57.68
 -- Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                            DQ   out of zone

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:22.70
  2 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                        4:24.86
  3 Training Ground  'A'                                4:51.93
  4 ArchAngels TC  'A'                                  4:55.50
  5 Greater King David TC  'A'                          5:06.21
  6 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                         5:13.36
  7 Magic City TC  'A'                                  5:26.48
  8 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       5:29.92

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       10:33.29
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        10:43.20

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Natasha           94 La Heat                  1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Wallace, Arielled         95 SE Ms                    1.20m    3-11.25
  3 Kelly, Charity            95 Greenville               0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Charlton, Tiah            95 Club Elite               4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  2 Mckinley, Dlacia          95 Baton Rouge              4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  3 Charley, Simone           95 Club Elite               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  4 Jones, Raevon             94 Peak Perform             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  5 Cobbs, Brittney           95 Mobile Parks             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  6 Dickerson, Kristen        94 R.U.N.T.                 3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  7 Igwonobe, Megan           95 Continental              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  8 Adbul-Aziz, Sakinah       95 Baton Rouge              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
  9 Russell, Tarnashia        94 ArchAngels               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
 10 Turnley, Rebecca          94 Magic City T             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 11 Woodson, Cidney           95 Continental              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00

Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curry, Kelli              94 Mobile Parks             8.76m   28-09.00
  2 Robinson, Brianna         94 North Al                 7.99m   26-02.75
  3 Clark, Ashleigh           94 Twin City AA             7.67m   25-02.00
  4 Cohenour, Haley           95 Peak Perform             7.36m   24-01.75
  5 Yawn, Robin               94 Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25
  6 Lewis, Jazmyne            95 Twin City AA             6.85m   22-05.75
  7 Mackie, Antrea            95 ArchAngels               6.45m   21-02.00
  8 Adbul-Aziz, Sakinah       95 Baton Rouge             J6.45m   21-02.00
  9 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 Continental              5.46m   17-11.00
 10 Truiano, Margy            95 Magic City T             4.92m   16-01.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cohenour, Haley           95 Peak Perform            17.74m      58-02
  2 Yawn, Robin               94 Unattached              17.48m      57-04
  3 Robinson, Brianna         94 North Al                16.98m      55-08
  4 Curry, Kelli              94 Mobile Parks            15.03m      49-04

Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin               94 Unattached              24.75m      81-02
  2 Cohenour, Haley           95 Peak Perform            20.20m      66-03
  3 Henderson, Breeana        94 Mobile Parks            19.62m      64-04
  4 Robinson, Brianna         94 North Al                17.82m      58-05
  5 Perry-Peoples, Sarhan     94 Continental             17.70m      58-01
  6 Igwonobe, Megan           95 Continental             17.60m      57-09
  7 Mackie, Antrea            95 ArchAngels              16.76m      55-00
  8 Turnley, Kristalyn        95 Faith                   14.88m      48-10
  9 Miller, Brittany          94 Mobile Parks            12.60m      41-04
 10 Henderson, Keseyena       94 Mobile Parks            12.00m      39-04

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Autumn              94 Continental               2206
  2 Johnson, Shaina           94 Nsh Ilusions              1994
  3 Dent, Lacey               94 Mobile Parks              1942
  4 Crenshaw, Kudezyia        94 Mobile Parks              1662
  5 Dickerson, Kristen        94 R.U.N.T.                  1633
  6 McDonald, Mary Ellen      95 Madison                   1393

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia      93 Mobile Parks             12.62q  NWI  2
  2 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               12.66q  NWI  2
  3 Montgomery, Aexandria     92 Mobile Parks             13.07q  NWI  1
  4 Murray, Bria              92 Baton Rouge              13.14q  NWI  1
  5 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Faith                    13.34q  NWI  2
  6 Williams, Tyshona         93 Club Elite               13.46q  NWI  2
  7 Williams, Leslye          93 Training Grnd            13.64q  NWI  1
  8 Zenon, Danielle           93 Lafayette                13.64q  NWI  2
  9 Anderson, Reyna           93 Future TC                13.65   NWI  2
 10 Jemison, Tiffani          92 Magic City R             13.69   NWI  2
 11 Smith, Dominique          92 Road Runners             13.85   NWI  1
 12 Mcclain, Jovonni          93 Nsh Ilusions             13.86   NWI  1
 13 Reed, Keenya              93 North Al                 14.14   NWI  1
 -- Shabazz, Jannah           92 Continental                DNF   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia      93 Mobile Parks             12.49   NWI
  2 Montgomery, Aexandria     92 Mobile Parks             13.07   NWI
  3 Murray, Bria              92 Baton Rouge              13.14   NWI
  4 Williams, Tyshona         93 Club Elite               13.25   NWI
  5 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Faith                    13.27   NWI
  6 Williams, Leslye          93 Training Grnd            13.47   NWI
  7 Zenon, Danielle           93 Lafayette                13.66   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia      93 Mobile Parks             25.33q  NWI  1
  2 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               26.12q  NWI  1
  3 Watson, Amiracle          92 Mobile Parks             26.13q  NWI  2
  4 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental              26.43q  NWI  2
  5 Cobbs, Daniesha           92 Twin City AA             26.55q  NWI  1
  6 Montgomery, Aexandria     92 Mobile Parks             27.09q  NWI  2
  7 James, Talisha            93 Mobile Parks             27.46q  NWI  2
  8 English, Asia             92 Greater King             27.49q  NWI  1
  9 Murray, Bria              92 Baton Rouge              27.58   NWI  1
 10 Anderson, Reyna           93 Future TC                27.73   NWI  1
 11 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Faith                    27.85   NWI  1
 12 Williams, Leslye          93 Training Grnd            27.94   NWI  1
 13 Mintz, Jaela              93 Rutherford               28.50   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia      93 Mobile Parks             25.15   NWI
  2 Watson, Amiracle          92 Mobile Parks             26.00   NWI
  3 Cobbs, Daniesha           92 Twin City AA             26.53   NWI
  4 English, Asia             92 Greater King             26.77   NWI
  5 Montgomery, Aexandria     92 Mobile Parks             27.11   NWI
  6 James, Talisha            93 Mobile Parks             27.38   NWI
  7 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental              28.69   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lavender, Jordan          93 Music City               58.63q  1
  2 Phillips, Morganne        92 Magic City R             58.68q  1
  3 Watson, Amiracle          92 Mobile Parks           1:01.05q  2
  4 Zenon, Danielle           93 Lafayette              1:01.48q  2
  5 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental            1:01.63q  2
  6 Anderson, Reyna           93 Future TC              1:02.23q  1
  7 Reese, Ambria             93 Continental            1:03.75q  1
  8 Bowles, Bria              93 Continental            1:03.85q  1
  9 Curtis, Kenya             92 Mobile Parks           1:04.98   1
 10 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental            1:05.50   2
 11 Tasker, April             93 Future TC              1:06.58   2
 12 Watson, Laticia           93 ArchAngels             1:08.65   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Morganne        92 Magic City R             58.16
  2 Watson, Amiracle          92 Mobile Parks           1:00.08
  3 Owens, Rachel             92 Continental            1:00.33
  4 Zenon, Danielle           93 Lafayette              1:01.10
  5 Anderson, Reyna           93 Future TC              1:01.19
  6 Reese, Ambria             93 Continental            1:03.91
  7 Bowles, Bria              93 Continental            1:04.47

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental            2:34.09
  2 Reese, Ambria             93 Continental            2:34.13
  3 Bowles, Bria              93 Continental            2:34.87
  4 Watson, Laticia           93 ArchAngels             2:38.76
  5 Leatherwood, Shaquela     92 Unattached             2:50.64
  6 Curtis, Kenya             92 Mobile Parks           2:54.43
  7 Mangum, Dametra           92 Performance            2:56.70
  8 Smith, Danielle           93 Road Runners           3:07.25

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangum, Dametra           92 Performance            5:46.47
  2 Sylvester, Maggie         93 Peak Perform           6:05.00
  3 Smith, Danielle           93 Road Runners           6:27.31
  4 Patterson, Antoinette     92 Elm Grove              7:00.70
  5 Hawkins, Marlee           92 Performance            7:29.51

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Maggie         93 Peak Perform          13:43.34
  2 Taylor, Tammy             92 Faith                 16:53.96

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            16.47q  NWI
  2 Turnley, Elizabeth        92 Magic City T             18.56q  NWI
  3 Stanfield, Lake           92 Vestavia TC              19.10q  NWI
  4 Watson, Laticia           93 ArchAngels               19.25q  NWI
  5 Hobley, Lyndsey           92 Baton Rougel             19.46q  NWI
  6 Roberts, Ashley           92 Rutherford               19.72q  NWI
  7 Precciely, Brianna        93 Greater King             21.23q  NWI

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            16.11   NWI
  2 Turnley, Elizabeth        92 Magic City T             17.87   NWI
  3 Roberts, Ashley           92 Rutherford               18.08   NWI
  4 Watson, Laticia           93 ArchAngels               18.21   NWI
  5 Stanfield, Lake           92 Vestavia TC              19.57   NWI
  6 Precciely, Brianna        93 Greater King             20.64   NWI
 -- Hobley, Lyndsey           92 Baton Rougel               DNF   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            31.49q  NWI
  2 Aldredge, Ashley          92 Peak Perform             32.32q  NWI
  3 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Bes             32.93q  NWI
  4 Hobley, Lyndsey           92 Baton Rougel             34.51q  NWI
  5 Turnley, Elizabeth        92 Magic City T             34.57q  NWI
  6 Harris, Peyton            93 North Al                 34.98q  NWI
  7 Precciely, Brianna        93 Greater King             35.85q  NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            30.27   NWI
  2 Aldredge, Ashley          92 Peak Perform             32.47   NWI
  3 Turnley, Elizabeth        92 Magic City T             32.63   NWI
  4 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Bes             32.73   NWI
  5 Hobley, Lyndsey           92 Baton Rougel             33.99   NWI
  6 Precciely, Brianna        93 Greater King             35.11   NWI
  7 Harris, Peyton            93 North Al                 36.83   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     49.54
  2 Magic City Runners  'A'                               51.40
  3 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           53.24
  4 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             54.66
  5 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                              54.86
  6 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           55.40
  7 Greater King David TC  'A'                            55.44
  8 Training Ground  'A'                                  58.50

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:12.47   2
  2 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         4:19.51   2
  3 Magic City Runners  'A'                             4:22.15   2
  4 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:30.43   2
  5 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                        4:44.30   2
  6 Rutherford County TC  'A'                           4:49.76   2
  7 Training Ground  'A'                                4:49.87   2

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       11:18.62
  2 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                               12:55.36

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Alisha             92 Trk Knoxville            1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Smith, Dominique          92 Road Runners             1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Butler, Colleen           92 Peak Perform             1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Carlson, Taylor           92 Peak Perform             1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Watson, Laticia           93 ArchAngels               1.25m    4-01.25

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leleux, Morgann           92 New Heights              3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Nall, Maryashton          92 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  3 Butler, Colleen           92 Peak Perform             2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Waddey, Kendall           92 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50
  5 Shapiro, Hannah           93 Magic City T             1.85m    6-00.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia      93 Mobile Parks             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  2 Sims, Raven               93 Baton Rouge              5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
  3 Phillips, Morganne        92 Magic City R             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  4 Tasker, April             93 Future TC                4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  5 Murray, Bria              92 Baton Rouge              4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  6 Georgetown, Mariah        92 Faith                    4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  7 Williams, Tyshona         93 Club Elite               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  8 Zenon, Danielle           93 Lafayette                4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  9 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Bes             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
 10 Harris, Peyton            93 North Al                 3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 11 Perry, Teanna             93 Nsh Ilusions             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tillman, Chloe            92 Personal Bes             9.85m   NWI  32-03.75
  2 Leatherwood, Shaquela     92 Unattached               9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  3 Butler, Colleen           92 Peak Perform             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25
  4 Brisco, Dominique         93 Unattached               9.14m   NWI  30-00.00

Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curry, Chelsea            92 Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25
  2 Hollis, Sarah             92 Peak Perform            10.73m   35-02.50
  3 Crawford, Patriice        92 Montgomery Y             8.31m   27-03.25
  4 Woods, Kayla              93 Montgomery Y             8.18m   26-10.00
  5 White, Shatara            92 Twin City AA             8.16m   26-09.25
  6 Carlson, Taylor           92 Peak Perform             8.08m   26-06.25
  7 Taylor, Tammy             92 Faith                    7.14m   23-05.25
  8 Ibrahim, Maryum           93 Greater King             7.10m   23-03.50
  9 Schrimsher, Magen         92 Hoover Parks             6.53m   21-05.25
 10 Jenkins, Corine           92 Continental              6.32m   20-09.00
 11 Cole, Antonette           92 Memphis Hurd             6.14m   20-01.75
 12 Moore, Tania              92 Memphis Hurd             5.76m   18-10.75
 13 Burton, Shenethia         92 Memphis Hurd             4.95m   16-03.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Curry, Chelsea            92 Unattached              22.92m      75-02
  2 Harvey, Katherine         93 Mobile Parks            21.11m      69-03
  3 Hollis, Sarah             92 Peak Perform            20.57m      67-06
  4 Schrimsher, Magen         92 Hoover Parks            18.13m      59-06
  5 Woods, Kayla              93 Montgomery Y            16.67m      54-08
  6 Carlson, Taylor           92 Peak Perform            16.50m      54-02
  7 Crawford, Patriice        92 Montgomery Y            14.54m      47-08
  8 Moore, Tania              92 Memphis Hurd            12.75m      41-10
  9 Cole, Antonette           92 Memphis Hurd            11.00m      36-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aldredge, Ashley          92 Peak Perform            40.10m     131-07
  2 Harvey, Katherine         93 Mobile Parks            28.22m      92-07
  3 Jenkins, Corine           92 Continental             22.42m      73-07
  4 Schrimsher, Magen         92 Hoover Parks            21.44m      70-04
  5 Patterson, Erin           92 Mobile Parks            21.00m      68-11
  6 Carlson, Taylor           92 Peak Perform            15.34m      50-04
  7 Cole, Antonette           92 Memphis Hurd            12.21m      40-01
  8 Bohte, Bonnie             93 Cpx                     11.60m      38-01
  9 Moore, Tania              92 Memphis Hurd             8.54m      28-00

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oladukun, Felicia         93 Continental               1921
  2 Williams, Caroline        93 Magic City T              1885
  3 Carlson, Taylor           92 Peak Perform              1478
  4 Camacho, Cindy            93 Montgomery Y               874
  5 Kennebrew, Kiara          93 Montgomery Y               824

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.18q  NWI  2
  2 Parm, Courtney            90 Twin City AA             12.31q  NWI  1
  3 Knox, Shakima             90 Unattached               12.44q  NWI  2
  4 Evans, Krishayle          91 Huntsville M             12.50q  NWI  1
  5 Donnell, Paige            90 Music City               12.60q  NWI  2
  6 Smith, Shondra            90 Magic City R             12.64q  NWI  2
  7 Beverly, Mariko           90 SW Ms                    12.84q  NWI  2
  8 Ogahi, Michelle           90 Lafayette                12.95q  NWI  1
  9 Gamble, Lakeea            90 Huntsville M             12.97   NWI  1
 10 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Continental              12.99   NWI  2
 11 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Ilusions             13.02   NWI  1
 12 Breland, Angela           91 Rutherford               13.06   NWI  1
 13 Carter, Latonia           90 Twin City AA             13.12   NWI  2
 14 Key, Callerina            90 Unattached               13.18   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sales, Quanisha           91 Music City               12.05   NWI
  2 Parm, Courtney            90 Twin City AA             12.35   NWI
  3 Evans, Krishayle          91 Huntsville M             12.50   NWI
  4 Donnell, Paige            90 Music City               12.53   NWI
  5 Smith, Shondra            90 Magic City R             12.61   NWI
  6 Knox, Shakima             90 Unattached               12.67   NWI
  7 Ogahi, Michelle           90 Lafayette                12.85   NWI
  8 Beverly, Mariko           90 SW Ms                    12.98   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               24.52q  NWI  1
  2 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Music City               24.96q  NWI  1
  3 Parm, Courtney            90 Twin City AA             25.27q  NWI  2
  4 Evans, Krishayle          91 Huntsville M             25.74q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Janae              90 Mobile Parks             26.05q  NWI  1
  6 Selders, Shanell          90 La Heat                  26.33q  NWI  1
  7 Beverly, Mariko           90 SW Ms                    26.43q  NWI  2
  8 Taylor, Victoria          90 Unattached               26.50q  NWI  2
  9 Steele, Charletta         90 Mobile Parks             26.52   NWI  1
 10 Harvell, Breana           90 Nsh Ilusions             26.75   NWI  2
 11 Woods, Daisia             90 La Heat                  26.90   NWI  1
 12 Gadd, Jerika              90 North Al                 27.14   NWI  2
 13 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Continental              27.71   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               24.55   NWI
  2 Parm, Courtney            90 Twin City AA             25.19   NWI
  3 Hanneman, Stacia          90 Music City               25.25   NWI
  4 Evans, Krishayle          91 Huntsville M             25.77   NWI
  5 Jones, Janae              90 Mobile Parks             25.90   NWI
  6 Selders, Shanell          90 La Heat                  26.51   NWI
  7 Beverly, Mariko           90 SW Ms                    26.55   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               57.56q  2
  2 Alexander, Rebecca        90 Baton Rouge              58.12q  1
  3 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Ilusions             59.04q  2
  4 Zenon, Shanelle           91 Lafayette                59.35q  2
  5 Steeel, Charletta         90 Mobile Parks           1:00.35q  2
  6 Noel, Alicia              91 Baton Rouge            1:00.97q  1
  7 Armstead, Camilla         90 Montgomery Y           1:01.17q  1
  8 Payne, Lashay             90 Baton Rouge            1:02.01q  2
  9 Jones, Janae              90 Mobile Parks           1:02.27   1
 10 Selders, Shanell          90 La Heat                1:04.06   2
 11 Sanford, Faith            90 Continental            1:06.14   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Edlisha            90 Music City               57.25
  2 Alexander, Rebecca        90 Baton Rouge              57.26
  3 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Ilusions             58.14
  4 Zenon, Shanelle           91 Lafayette                58.90
  5 Noel, Alicia              91 Baton Rouge              59.24
  6 Payne, Lashay             90 Baton Rouge            1:00.62
  7 Steeel, Charletta         90 Mobile Parks           1:01.07
  8 Armstead, Camilla         90 Montgomery Y           1:02.20

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mary             90 La Heat                2:18.86
  2 Hall, Brianna             90 Nsh Ilusions           2:21.65
  3 Wallace, Dikenya          90 Baton Rouge            2:21.82
  4 Altizer, Elizabeth        90 Soaring Eagl           2:22.76
  5 Zeek, Megan               90 Music City             2:30.06
  6 Beckley, Stachia          91 Continental            2:32.59
  7 Clay, Khadiji             91 Huntsville M           2:34.03
  8 Levine, Sybil             91 Music City             2:35.46
  9 Morgan, Imani             91 Unattached             2:36.02
 10 Stancil, Chalyce          91 Sprint South           2:44.57

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeek, Megan               90 Music City             4:53.27
  2 Johnson, Mary             90 La Heat                4:53.94
  3 Altizer, Elizabeth        90 Soaring Eagl           4:56.98
  4 Clay, Khadiji             91 Huntsville M           5:11.51
  5 Claybrooks, Akeyia        91 Nsh Ilusions           5:27.97
  6 Beckley, Stachia          91 Continental            5:39.74

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd             15.65q  NWI  2
  2 Turner, Jasmine           90 Magic City R             15.67q  NWI  2
  3 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City               16.35q  NWI  1
  4 Mcswain, Akira            90 Continental              16.92q  NWI  2
  5 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental              17.31q  NWI  1
  6 Garrent, Raven            90 Montgomery Y             18.10q  NWI  1
  7 Woods, Daisia             90 La Heat                  20.51q  NWI  1
  8 Hegler, Brianna           91 North Al                 21.48q  NWI  1
  9 Wilson, Jenecia           91 Magic City R             21.89   NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd             15.72   NWI
  2 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental              15.76   NWI
  3 Turner, Jasmine           90 Magic City R             15.77   NWI
  4 Mcswain, Akira            90 Continental              16.00   NWI
  5 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City               16.38   NWI
  6 Garrent, Raven            90 Montgomery Y             18.23   NWI
  7 Woods, Daisia             90 La Heat                  19.60   NWI
  8 Hegler, Brianna           91 North Al                 20.85   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City             1:07.59q  2
  2 Conley, Kayla             90 Huntsville M           1:08.46q  1
  3 Houston, Erina            91 Mobile Parks           1:08.73q  1
  4 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd           1:10.86q  2
  5 Garrent, Raven            90 Montgomery Y           1:12.70q  2
  6 Williams, Maria           90 Baton Rougel           1:12.77q  2
  7 Turner, Jasmine           90 Magic City R           1:15.07q  1
  8 Evans, Brittany           91 Greenville             1:15.30q  1
  9 Moore, Brielle            90 Continental            1:19.85   1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Erina            91 Mobile Parks           1:06.14
  2 Bridenbaugh, Ashley       90 Music City             1:08.52
  3 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd           1:10.51
  4 Conley, Kayla             90 Huntsville M           1:10.71
  5 Williams, Maria           90 Baton Rougel           1:12.72
  6 Evans, Brittany           91 Greenville             1:17.59

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                       47.28
  2 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                                 48.45
  3 Music City  'B'                                       48.59
  4 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     49.75
  5 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             52.49
  6 Magic City Runners  'A'                               52.53
  7 Huntsville Metro TC  'A'                              54.62

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                     3:55.41
  2 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                               3:56.94
  3 Music City  'B'                                     4:00.46
  4 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:03.21
  5 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:18.24
  6 Magic City Runners  'A'                             4:48.22

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                    10:09.17
  2 Music City  'B'                                    10:26.86
  3 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                       10:32.36

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Taylor, Victoria          90 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Myles, Raynyshea          91 Greenville              J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Charley, Nicole           91 Club Elite               1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Evans, Krishayle          91 Huntsville M             1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Smith, Alexia             91 Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Carter, Anncatherine      90 Magic City T            J1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Scott, Brittany           91 Continental                 NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Karley              90 New Heights              3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Seitz, Kiley              90 Mecury Al                3.05m   10-00.00
  3 Barousse, Kathryn         91 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Conger, Macey             91 Personal Bes             2.60m    8-06.25
  5 Sharrow, Hannah           91 Hoover Parks             2.45m    8-00.50
  6 Carter, Anncatherine      90 Magic City T            J2.45m    8-00.50
  7 Myles, Raynyshea          91 Greenville               2.00m    6-06.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Victoria          90 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
  2 Phillips, Alexandria      91 Magic City R             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  3 Gadd, Jerika              90 North Al                 4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  4 Esteem, Ademika           91 Road Runners             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  5 Anderson, Maya            91 Future TC                4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  6 Key, Callerina            90 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  7 Scott, Brittany           91 Continental              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
  8 Smith, Alexia             91 Unattached               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  9 Maxwell, Tymyosha         91 Continental              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
 10 Sinegal, Brittany         90 Lafayette                4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
 11 Haynes, Aliyyah           91 Rutherford               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
 12 Zenon, Shanelle           91 Lafayette                3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 13 Lamothe, Sarah            91 Road Runners             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ogahi, Michelle           90 Lafayette               10.99m   NWI  36-00.75
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50
  3 Esteem, Ademika           91 Road Runners            10.46m   NWI  34-04.00
  4 Taylor, Victoria          90 Unattached              10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
  5 Knox, Shakima             90 Unattached              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
  6 Evans, Brittany           91 Greenville              10.18m   NWI  33-04.75
  7 Conger, Macey             91 Personal Bes             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber             90 Lafayette               10.43m   34-02.75
  2 Holmes, Amethyst          90 Huntsville M             9.85m   32-03.75
  3 Goss, Jennifer            91 Peak Perform             9.33m   30-07.50
  4 Bailey, Danielle          90 Hoover Parks            J9.33m   30-07.50
  5 Hall, Kimberly            91 Greater King             9.26m   30-04.75
  6 Carisle, Jessica          90 Hoover Parks             8.47m   27-09.50
  7 Black, Sara               91 Magic City T             7.83m   25-08.25
  8 Toups, Nikki              90 New Heights              7.54m   24-09.00
  9 Pruitt, Candace           90 Unattached               7.36m   24-01.75
 10 Sims, Antoinette          90 Continental              6.69m   21-11.50

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Amber             90 Lafayette               29.75m      97-07
  2 Goss, Jennifer            91 Peak Perform            27.96m      91-09
  3 Bailey, Danielle          90 Hoover Parks            26.67m      87-06
  4 Carisle, Jessica          90 Hoover Parks            25.88m      84-11
  5 Spear, Lakin              90 Hoover Parks            25.23m      82-09
  6 Black, Sara               91 Magic City T            23.43m      76-10
  7 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Ilusions            20.85m      68-05

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Ilusions            19.69m      64-07
  2 Carisle, Jessica          90 Hoover Parks            17.16m      56-03
  3 Bailey, Danielle          90 Hoover Parks            16.40m      53-10

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goss, Jennifer            91 Peak Perform            30.20m      99-01
  2 Evans, Shaneka            91 La Heat                 29.82m      97-10
  3 Spear, Lakin              90 Hoover Parks            27.77m      91-01
  4 Carisle, Jessica          90 Hoover Parks            23.74m      77-11
  5 Black, Sara               91 Magic City T            20.87m      68-06
  6 Rudin, Kadie              90 Hoover Parks            19.75m      64-09
  7 Sims, Antoinette          90 Continental             18.81m      61-08
  8 Bowen, Yashinique         90 Nsh Ilusions            18.75m      61-06

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcswain, Akira            90 Continental               3522
  2 Beckett, Nefertiti        91 Memphis Hurd              3359
  3 Ogilvie, Maryriley        91 Magic City T              2419
  4 Black, Sara               91 Magic City T              1738
  5 Rudin, Kadie              90 Hoover Parks              1401

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggien, Chasity          89 Montgomery Y             12.02q  NWI  2
  2 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               12.07q  NWI  2
  3 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               12.10q  NWI  1
  4 Harrell, Katrina          88 Magic City R             12.21q  NWI  1
  5 Wilson, Tennille          87 Mobile Parks             12.30q  NWI  2
  6 Green, Rakeisha           88 River Ciites             12.40q  NWI  2
  7 Jenkins, Brittini         88 River Ciites             12.46q  NWI  1
  8 Jackson, Daneia           87 Continental              12.54q  NWI  1
  9 Scott, Nikolsha           88 Music City               12.55   NWI  2
 10 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Personal Bes             12.66   NWI  2
 11 Mccaleb, Richesa          88 Unattached               12.66   NWI  2
 12 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               12.78   NWI  1
 13 Shelton, Nancy            88 River Ciites             13.07   NWI  1
 14 Ford, Christa             89 Peak Perform             13.26   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               11.92   NWI
  2 Riggien, Chasity          89 Montgomery Y             11.94   NWI
  3 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               12.05   NWI
  4 Harrell, Katrina          88 Magic City R             12.06   NWI
  5 Jenkins, Brittini         88 River Ciites             12.26   NWI
  6 Green, Rakeisha           88 River Ciites             12.29   NWI
  7 Wilson, Tennille          87 Mobile Parks             12.33   NWI
  8 Jackson, Daneia           87 Continental              12.35   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroy, Kamelia            88 River Ciites             24.30q  NWI  1
  2 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               24.40q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               24.61q  NWI  1
  4 Perkins, Rynique          89 Future TC                24.63q  NWI  2
  5 Forbes, Kristin           88 Music City               24.84q  NWI  2
  6 Harrell, Katrina          88 Magic City R             25.12q  NWI  1
  7 Jenkins, Brittini         88 River Ciites             25.53q  NWI  1
  8 Agnew, Tia                89 Mobile Parks             25.62q  NWI  1
  9 Mccaleb, Richesa          88 Unattached               25.72   NWI  2
 10 Custard, Alexis           89 Continental              26.22   NWI  2
 11 Sterling, Jessica         88 Music City               26.45   NWI  1
 12 Hale, Kristina            89 Continental              26.54   NWI  2
 13 Riggien, Chasity          89 Montgomery Y             26.80   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroy, Kamelia            88 River Ciites             24.27   NWI
  2 Jenkins, Brittini         88 River Ciites             24.57   NWI
  3 Perkins, Rynique          89 Future TC                24.59   NWI
  4 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               24.61   NWI
  5 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               24.68   NWI
  6 Harrell, Katrina          88 Magic City R             24.89   NWI
  7 Agnew, Tia                89 Mobile Parks             25.41   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stroy, Kamelia            88 River Ciites             55.38q  1
  2 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               56.33q  2
  3 Richards, Kirsten         88 Magic City R             57.75q  1
  4 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               58.81q  1
  5 Whalen, Kimberlym         88 SE Ms                  1:00.25q  1
  6 Thompson, Deonta          88 River Ciites           1:00.42q  2
  7 Covington, Brittney       89 Greenville             1:01.96q  2
  8 Harris, Nikki             88 River Ciites           1:02.04q  2
  9 Bradley, Chyana           89 Mobile Parks           1:02.16   1
 10 Custard, Alexis           89 Continental            1:03.12   1
 11 Hale, Kristina            89 Continental            1:05.53   2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stroy, Kamelia            88 River Ciites             53.95
  2 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               56.25
  3 Richards, Kirsten         88 Magic City R             56.72
  4 Williams, Lakeshia        89 Club Elite               57.50
  5 Whalen, Kimberlym         88 SE Ms                    59.04
  6 Thompson, Deonta          88 River Ciites             59.29
  7 Covington, Brittney       89 Greenville             1:00.58
  8 Harris, Nikki             88 River Ciites           1:00.90

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whalen, Kimberlym         88 SE Ms                  2:18.07
  2 Rives, Tiffany            89 Music City             2:21.41
  3 Thompson, Deonta          88 River Ciites           2:22.59
  4 Russell, Chaquata         87 Music City             2:29.89
  5 Dowdy, Shalela            89 Mobile Parks           2:35.64
  6 Outley, Tylesha           89 Twin City AA           2:47.43
  7 Caldwell, Stephanie       88 Road Runners           2:59.73

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciara            89 Baton Rougel           5:22.86
  2 Dowdy, Shalela            89 Mobile Parks           5:31.64
  3 Johnson, Adrianne         89 Faith                  6:59.21

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalela            89 Mobile Parks          11:29.91
  2 Mcafee, Shardalel         89 SE Ms                 15:00.25
  3 Mcafee, Shardael          89 SE Ms                 15:16.30

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coward, Jacquelyn1        89 Music City               13.59q  NWI  2
  2 Robinson, Cherice         87 Memphis Elit             14.39q  NWI  1
  3 Fancher, Kyndal           87 Club Elite               14.96q  NWI  1
  4 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks             15.10q  NWI  2
  5 Burns, Josalyn            89 Future TC                15.13q  NWI  2
  6 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              15.27q  NWI  1
  7 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites             15.54q  NWI  1
  8 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached               15.55q  NWI  2
  9 Atkins, Erika             89 Huntsville M             15.60   NWI  1
 10 Patton, Jasmine           89 North Al                 15.62   NWI  1
 11 Frye, Candance            88 Natchez                  16.20   NWI  1
 12 Alexis, Holt              88 River Ciites             17.32   NWI  2
 13 Jackson, Tiara            89 Road Runners             20.12   NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Cherice         87 Memphis Elit             14.64   NWI
  2 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites             14.70   NWI
  3 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              14.98   NWI
  4 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks             15.15   NWI
  5 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached               15.36   NWI
  6 Burns, Josalyn            89 Future TC                15.48   NWI
  7 Atkins, Erika             89 Huntsville M             15.65   NWI
 -- Fancher, Kyndal           87 Club Elite                 DNF   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coward, Jacquelyn1        89 Music City             1:02.20q  2
  2 Frye, Candance            88 Natchez                1:05.32q  1
  3 Pruitt, Funderlethia      89 Club Elite             1:08.13q  1
  4 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites           1:08.19q  2
  5 Bradley, Chyana           89 Mobile Parks           1:10.07q  1
  6 Covington, Brittney       89 Greenville             1:10.17q  2
  7 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks           1:10.70q  2
  8 Alexis, Holt              88 River Ciites           1:13.24q  1
  9 Mcnish, Emily             89 Personal Bes           1:16.25   1
 10 Moore, Courtney           89 Memphis Hurd           1:32.66   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites           1:03.51
  2 Frye, Candance            88 Natchez                1:05.32
  3 Pruitt, Funderlethia      89 Club Elite             1:05.36
  4 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks           1:05.45
  5 Covington, Brittney       89 Greenville             1:07.64
  6 Bradley, Chyana           89 Mobile Parks           1:08.16
  7 Alexis, Holt              88 River Ciites           1:11.28

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalela            89 Mobile Parks           9:04.69

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                       47.81
  2 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                          47.96
  3 Music City  'B'                                       48.28
  4 Future TC  'A'                                        48.79
  5 Music City  'C'                                       49.67
  6 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                     50.13
  7 Faith TC  'A'                                         53.00
 -- Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                       DNF

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                     3:48.74
  2 River Ciites TC  'A'                                3:54.35
  3 Music City  'C'                                     3:55.35
  4 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                        4:03.90
  5 River Ciites TC  'B'                                4:05.44
  6 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:08.19
  7 Future TC  'A'                                      4:14.82

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Music City  'A'                                     9:41.79
  2 Music City  'B'                                     9:50.37

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sharman, Sarah            89 Hoover Parks             1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Woods, Kiera              89 Unattached              J1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Shelton, Tiffany          89 Mobile Parks            J1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Young, Megan              87 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Williams, Elizabethj      89 SE Ms                    1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Griffin, Vanity           89 Faith                       NH

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strickland, Katherine     87 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Logan, Claire             89 Magic City T            J2.09m    6-10.25
  3 Lewis, Emily              89 New Heights             J2.09m    6-10.25
  4 Matrella, Brittney        89 Hoover Parks            J2.75m    9-00.25
  5 Turner, Lindsey           89 New Heights             J2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Toups, Chyna              89 New Heights              2.06m    6-09.00
 -- Parsons, Veronica         87 Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Personal Bes             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  2 Aaron, Laquinta           88 Unattached               5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  3 Richards, Kirsten         88 Magic City R             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  4 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached               5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  5 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites            J5.26m   NWI  17-03.25
  6 Leatherwood, Jasmine      88 Unattached               4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  7 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  8 Ford, Christa             89 Peak Perform             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  9 Camel, Tiffanyd           89 SE Ms                    4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
 10 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
 11 Woods, Leonis             89 Lafayette                3.97m   NWI  13-00.25

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Cherice         87 Memphis Elit            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50
  2 Dunlap, Victoria          89 Continental             11.53m   NWI  37-10.00
  3 Gaeto, Alyssa             88 Personal Bes            11.38m   NWI  37-04.00
  4 Hall, Deondrea            88 Mobile Parks            11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
  5 Leatherwood, Jasmine      88 Unattached             J11.35m   NWI  37-03.00
  6 Patton, Jasmine           89 North Al                11.33m   NWI  37-02.25
  7 Townsend, Jessica         88 Unattached              11.12m   NWI  36-05.75
  8 Mcnish, Emily             89 Personal Bes            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  9 Williams, Elizabethj      89 SE Ms                    9.14m   NWI  30-00.00

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Ilusions            12.83m   42-01.25
  2 Fontenot, Brini           88 Lake Area               10.24m   33-07.25
  3 Renada, Living            89 Lafayette               10.16m   33-04.00
  4 Rotella, Taylor           89 Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75
  5 Shelton, Tracelle         89 Mobile Parks             7.24m   23-09.00
  6 Hines, Joshalyn           89 Greenville               7.23m   23-08.75
  7 Patterson, Devin          89 Mobile Parks             6.30m   20-08.00

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Ilusions            40.15m     131-09
  2 Renada, Living            89 Lafayette               23.49m      77-01
  3 Patterson, Devin          89 Mobile Parks            19.89m      65-03
  4 Hines, Joshalyn           89 Greenville              19.59m      64-03
  5 Griffin, Vanity           89 Faith                   16.41m      53-10

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Ilusions            40.05m     131-05
  2 Rotella, Taylor           89 Unattached              35.73m     117-03
  3 Kane, Holly               89 Unattached              34.30m     112-06

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Young, Megan              87 Unattached              36.22m     118-10
  2 Turner, Lindsey           89 New Heights             35.17m     115-05
  3 Davis, Curshaunda         88 Faith                   32.99m     108-03
  4 Shelton, Tiffany          89 Mobile Parks            27.47m      90-01
  5 Cox, Brittany             88 Nsh Ilusions            25.64m      84-01
  6 Logan, Claire             89 Magic City T            22.34m      73-03
  7 Patterson, Devin          89 Mobile Parks            19.03m      62-05
  8 Hines, Joshalyn           89 Greenville              17.24m      56-07

Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Jerika              88 River Ciites              3726
  2 Dent, Lavina              87 Mobile Parks              3468
  3 Hall, Deondrea            88 Mobile Parks              3395
  4 Bradley, Chyana           89 Mobile Parks              2809

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Training Grnd            15.60q  NWI  1
  2 Craig, James              98 Mobile Parks             16.02q  NWI  2
  3 Rayford, Jamarrius        98 Peak Perform             16.16q  NWI  1
  4 West, Joshua              99 Baton Rouge              16.45q  NWI  2
  5 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge              16.53q  NWI  2
  6 Scott, Lindsey            98 Unattached               16.95q  NWI  1
  7 Beard, Daniel             00 Mobile Parks             17.12q  NWI  1
  8 Tuggle, Josiah            98 Continental              17.27q  NWI  2
  9 Smithjr, Nelson           98 Faith                    18.21   NWI  1
 10 Hodges, Joel              98 Training Grnd            18.62   NWI  2
 11 Love, Joel                00 Training Grnd            19.64   NWI  2
 12 Early, Traven             00 Nsh Ilusions             21.48   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Training Grnd            15.71   NWI
  2 Craig, James              98 Mobile Parks             15.89   NWI
  3 Rayford, Jamarrius        98 Peak Perform             16.11   NWI
  4 West, Joshua              99 Baton Rouge              16.20   NWI
  5 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge              16.47   NWI
  6 Scott, Lindsey            98 Unattached               16.48   NWI
  7 Beard, Daniel             00 Mobile Parks             16.85   NWI
  8 Tuggle, Josiah            98 Continental              17.44   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Training Grnd            33.11q  NWI  2
  2 Craig, James              98 Mobile Parks             34.04q  NWI  2
  3 Williams, Joel            98 La Heat                  34.49q  NWI  1
  4 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge              34.63q  NWI  1
  5 Scott, Lindsey            98 Unattached               35.36q  NWI  1
  6 Videau, Kiadell           99 Road Runners             35.82q  NWI  1
  7 Smith, Javian             98 Lafayette                35.88q  NWI  1
  8 Beard, Daniel             00 Mobile Parks             36.08q  NWI  1
  9 Tuggle, Josiah            98 Continental              36.30   NWI  2
 10 Hodges, Joel              98 Training Grnd            40.86   NWI  2
 11 Love, Joel                00 Training Grnd            41.82   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turks, Harold             98 Training Grnd            32.82   NWI
  2 Williams, Joel            98 La Heat                  33.73   NWI
  3 Craig, James              98 Mobile Parks             34.12   NWI
  4 Scott, Lindsey            98 Unattached               34.63   NWI
  5 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge              35.35   NWI
  6 Smith, Javian             98 Lafayette                35.70   NWI
  7 Beard, Daniel             00 Mobile Parks             36.14   NWI
  8 Videau, Kiadell           99 Road Runners             36.20   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Joel            98 La Heat                1:17.84q
  2 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge            1:19.66q
  3 Jones, Malik              99 Elm Grove              1:25.57q
  4 Moten, Calvin             99 Huntsville M           1:27.64q
  5 Tuggle, Josiah            98 Continental            1:27.78q
  6 Robins, Evan              99 Greater King           1:33.07q
  7 Kingren, Mitchell         99 Vestavia TC            1:33.99q
  8 Bayless, Joe              99 Williamson             1:41.71q

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Joel            98 La Heat                1:17.15
  2 Johnson, Donald           98 Baton Rouge            1:17.23
  3 Moten, Calvin             99 Huntsville M           1:19.88
  4 Jones, Malik              99 Elm Grove              1:19.96
  5 Tuggle, Josiah            98 Continental            1:25.48
  6 Robins, Evan              99 Greater King           1:29.41

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robins, Evan              99 Greater King           3:22.78
  2 Steward, Lance            98 Madison                3:30.52
 -- Williams, Joel            98 La Heat                    DNF

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Scott, Lindsey            98 Unattached               3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  2 Smithjr, Nelson           98 Faith                    3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  3 Moten, Calvin             99 Huntsville M             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
  4 Haynes, Rashad            98 Memphis Hurd             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  5 West, Joshua              99 Baton Rouge             J3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  6 Smith, Javian             98 Lafayette                3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
  7 Jackson, Christopher      98 Al Striders              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  8 Steward, Lance            98 Madison                  2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
  9 Harris, Samuel            98 Memphis Hurd             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 10 Johnson, Jaylon           00 Memphis Hurd             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 11 Harrisiii, Morris         00 Memphis Hurd             1.81m   NWI   5-11.25

Shot Put 6lb Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Caleb               98 ArchAngels               4.98m   16-04.25
  2 Griffin, Holland          98 Lafayette                4.02m   13-02.25
  3 Bynum, Justin             99 Pearl River              3.31m   10-10.50
  4 Miranda, Martin           98 Training Grnd            2.20m    7-02.75

Javelin Throw mini 300g Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Rashad            98 Memphis Hurd            18.05m      59-03
  2 Harris, Samuel            98 Memphis Hurd            15.12m      49-07
  3 Griffin, Holland          98 Lafayette                9.84m      32-03

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Isaac               96 Mobile Parks             13.89q  NWI  1
  2 Charlton, Robert          97 Club Elite               14.06q  NWI  1
  3 Williams, Darius          96 Baton Rouge              14.17q  NWI  1
  4 English, Rodney           96 Mobile Parks             14.35q  NWI  2
  5 Dunmars, Otis             97 Faith                    14.69q  NWI  1
  6 Lee, Xavier               96 North Al                 14.71q  NWI  2
  7 Lytle, James              97 Training Grnd            15.02q  NWI  2
  8 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Training Grnd            15.04q  NWI  1
  9 Wilson, Javieon           97 Twin City AA             15.05   NWI  2
 10 Tindol, Riley             96 Hoover Parks             15.10   NWI  1
 11 Patton, Quintavious       97 Training Grnd            15.17   NWI  2
 12 Narcisse, Denote          96 Lafayette                15.20   NWI  1
 13 Davenport, Martez         96 Training Grnd            15.21   NWI  2
 14 Pankey, Elijah            97 Training Grnd            15.27   NWI  2
 15 Montgomery, Victor        96 SW Ms                    15.35   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Isaac               96 Mobile Parks             13.64   NWI
  2 Williams, Darius          96 Baton Rouge              13.64   NWI
  3 Charlton, Robert          97 Club Elite               13.87   NWI
  4 English, Rodney           96 Mobile Parks             14.13   NWI
  5 Lee, Xavier               96 North Al                 14.16   NWI
  6 Dunmars, Otis             97 Faith                    14.30   NWI
  7 Lytle, James              97 Training Grnd            14.92   NWI
  8 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Training Grnd            14.97   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Darius          96 Baton Rouge              28.51q  NWI  2
  2 Irby, Isaac               96 Mobile Parks             28.71q  NWI  1
  3 English, Rodney           96 Mobile Parks             29.03q  NWI  1
  4 Charlton, Robert          97 Club Elite               29.68q  NWI  2
  5 Dunmars, Otis             97 Faith                    29.85q  NWI  1
  6 Lytle, James              97 Training Grnd            30.10q  NWI  2
  7 Lee, Xavier               96 North Al                 30.53q  NWI  2
  8 Patton, Quintavious       97 Training Grnd            30.64q  NWI  1
  9 Cleveland, Ronald         97 Training Grnd            30.68   NWI  1
 10 Wilson, Javieon           97 Twin City AA             31.02   NWI  2
 11 Dixon, Tyler              97 Baton Rouge              31.29   NWI  1
 12 Hall, Joseph              97 Williamson               31.51   NWI  2
 13 Lyman, Matthew            96 Montgomery Y             32.02   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Darius          96 Baton Rouge              28.50   NWI
  2 Irby, Isaac               96 Mobile Parks             28.72   NWI
  3 English, Rodney           96 Mobile Parks             28.84   NWI
  4 Dunmars, Otis             97 Faith                    29.58   NWI
  5 Lee, Xavier               96 North Al                 30.17   NWI
  6 Lytle, James              97 Training Grnd            30.22   NWI
  7 Patton, Quintavious       97 Training Grnd            30.90   NWI
  8 Charlton, Robert          97 Club Elite               30.99   NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dubriel, David            96 Baton Rougel           1:08.41q  1
  2 Kleinpeter, Spencer       96 Baton Rougel           1:10.83q  2
  3 Hadley, Jack              96 Vestavia TC            1:11.10q  1
  4 Ennin, Nikkow             97 Elm Grove              1:11.39q  2
  5 Wilson, Javieon           97 Twin City AA           1:11.44q  1
  6 Wiliams, Antonio          97 Montgomery Y           1:13.62q  2
  7 Moten, Cedrick            96 Huntsville M           1:13.79q  2
  8 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached             1:21.71q  2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hadley, Jack              96 Vestavia TC            1:07.30
  2 Dubriel, David            96 Baton Rougel           1:07.76
  3 Wilson, Javieon           97 Twin City AA           1:09.47
  4 Ennin, Nikkow             97 Elm Grove              1:10.79
  5 Wiliams, Antonio          97 Montgomery Y           1:13.20
  6 Kleinpeter, Spencer       96 Baton Rougel           1:15.07
  7 Olige, Elijah             96 Unattached             1:17.89

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marlon          96 Unattached             2:39.05
  2 Mixon, Walter             97 Mobile Parks           2:46.30
  3 Charles, Joel             96 Club Elite             2:46.69
  4 West, Ryan                96 Baton Rouge            2:46.83
  5 Plumbar, John             96 Lafayette              2:53.01
  6 Potter, Cameron           96 Hatton TC              2:56.99
  7 Perkins, Nicholas         96 Elm Grove              3:01.14
  8 Booker, Chaunsi           96 Greater King           3:01.33
  9 Foster, Peyton            96 Williamson             3:12.34
 10 Honore, Dalton            96 Baton Rouge            3:12.45

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Joel             96 Club Elite             5:38.32
  2 Mixon, Walter             97 Mobile Parks           5:38.59
  3 Perkins, Nicholas         96 Elm Grove              5:40.06
  4 Potter, Cameron           96 Hatton TC              5:47.07
  5 Turner, James             96 Peak Perform           5:53.15
  6 Foster, Peyton            96 Williamson             6:19.48
  7 Booker, Chaunsi           96 Greater King           6:37.23
  8 Carroll, Brandon          96 Unattached             6:42.46
  9 Robins, Evan              99 Greater King           6:57.31
 10 Collier, Nicholas         96 Hatton TC              7:04.01
 11 Fitzpatrick, Brother      97 Magic City T           7:39.77

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll, Brandon          96 Unattached            10:21.85
  2 Carroll, Calvin           97 Unattached            11:43.14

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                                 56.99   2
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                  59.87   2
  3 Franklin County Cheetas  'A'                        1:00.00   2
  4 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:00.09   2
  5 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                1:01.59   2
  6 Lafayette Youth Track  'A'                          1:05.03   2
  7 Training Ground  'B'                                1:16.46   2
  8 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         1:22.55   2

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baton Rougela  'A'                                  5:04.75
  2 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                5:24.88
  3 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                            7:23.36

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Owen                96 Hoover Parks             1.25m    4-01.25

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carr, Owen                96 Hoover Parks             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
  2 Irby, Isaac               96 Mobile Parks             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  3 Marcell, Jordan           96 Unattached               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  4 Lee, Xavier               96 North Al                 3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  5 Dunmars, Otis             97 Faith                    3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  6 Moten, Cedrick            96 Huntsville M             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  7 Honore, Dalton            96 Baton Rouge              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  8 Pope, Noah                97 Memphis Hurd             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
  9 Narcisse, Denote          96 Lafayette                3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 10 Murray, Cameron           97 Baton Rouge              2.17m   NWI   7-01.50

Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Tavoris           96 Mobile Parks             7.76m   25-05.50
  2 Tindol, Riley             96 Hoover Parks             7.53m   24-08.50
  3 Despinasse, Nigel         97 ArchAngels               6.71m   22-00.25
  4 Brown, Caleb              97 Training Grnd            6.19m   20-03.75
  5 Marcell, Joshua           96 Unattached               6.11m   20-00.50
  6 Louis, Kirkland           97 Greater King             5.58m   18-03.75
  7 Noreiga, Emmitt           97 Training Grnd            4.74m   15-06.75
  8 Pope, Noah                97 Memphis Hurd             3.94m   12-11.25
  9 Shaw, Timonthy            97 Al Striders              3.82m   12-06.50

Javelin Throw mini 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marcell, Joshua           96 Unattached              26.30m      86-03
  2 Hill, Joshua              96 ArchAngels              24.59m      80-08
  3 Marcell, Jordan           96 Unattached              22.90m      75-01
  4 Despinasse, Nigel         97 ArchAngels              17.06m      56-00
  5 Collier, Nicholas         96 Hatton TC               15.48m      50-09
  6 Brown, Caleb              97 Training Grnd           12.52m      41-01
  7 Patterson, Timothy        97 Montgomery Y            10.04m      32-11
  8 Reynolds, Christian       97 Nsh Ilusions             7.65m      25-01

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiliams, Antonio          97 Montgomery Y               378
  2 Pope, Noah                97 Memphis Hurd               275
  3 Bell, Jermiah             97 Montgomery Y               252
  4 Lyman, Matthew            96 Montgomery Y               241
  5 Patterson, Timothy        97 Montgomery Y               225
  6 Porter, Thaddeus          98 Montgomery Y               207

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Kenneth          94 La Heat                  12.85q  NWI  2
  2 Tinsley, Dijyran          94 Mobile Parks             12.86q  NWI  1
  3 Price, Dante              95 La Heat                  13.27q  NWI  1
  4 Reeder, Deandre           95 North Al                 13.32q  NWI  2
  5 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Training Grnd            13.42q  NWI  2
  6 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                  13.59q  NWI  2
  7 Mefford, Brandon          94 Training Grnd            13.79q  NWI  2
  8 Pugh, Elijah              95 Mobile Parks             13.85q  NWI  1
  9 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               13.92   NWI  2
 10 Mcmillan, Kevron          95 Magic City R             14.01   NWI  1
 11 Donaldson, Jordan         95 Madison                  14.69   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Kenneth          94 La Heat                  12.79   NWI
  2 Tinsley, Dijyran          94 Mobile Parks             12.89   NWI
  3 Price, Dante              95 La Heat                  13.23   NWI
  4 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Training Grnd            13.28   NWI
  5 Reeder, Deandre           95 North Al                 13.47   NWI
  6 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                  13.53   NWI
  7 Mefford, Brandon          94 Training Grnd            13.66   NWI
  8 Pugh, Elijah              95 Mobile Parks             13.82   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Kenneth          94 La Heat                  26.06q  NWI  2
  2 Tinsley, Dijyran          94 Mobile Parks             26.96q  NWI  2
  3 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                  27.03q  NWI  1
  4 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Ilusions             27.25q  NWI  1
  5 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Training Grnd            27.58q  NWI  1
  6 Price, Dante              95 La Heat                  28.02q  NWI  2
  7 Reeder, Deandre           95 North Al                 28.12q  NWI  2
  8 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Williamson               29.13q  NWI  2
  9 Carrolliii, William       95 Mobile Parks             29.20   NWI  2
 10 Hutcherson, Cstephan      94 Mobile Parks             29.36   NWI  1
 11 Mcmillan, Kevron          95 Magic City R             29.49   NWI  2
 12 Gibson, Matthew           94 La Heat                  30.08   NWI  1
 13 Mefford, Brandon          94 Training Grnd            31.31   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Kenneth          94 La Heat                  25.58   NWI
  2 Tinsley, Dijyran          94 Mobile Parks             26.82   NWI
  3 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                  26.84   NWI
  4 Gaulden, Rashaan          95 Training Grnd            27.29   NWI
  5 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Ilusions             27.51   NWI
  6 Reeder, Deandre           95 North Al                 28.15   NWI
  7 Price, Dante              95 La Heat                  28.19   NWI
  8 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Williamson               29.94   NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Ilusions           1:00.51q  2
  2 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                1:00.80q  1
  3 Kenan, Will               94 Magic City T           1:02.49q  2
  4 Carrolliii, William       95 Mobile Parks           1:03.29q  1
  5 Jamison, William          94 Mobile Parks           1:03.66q  2
  6 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Ilusions           1:04.00q  1
  7 Woodard, Dwayne           95 Greater King           1:05.41q  1
  8 Boniao, Augustus          94 River Ciites           1:06.26q  2
  9 Harrison, Griffin         95 Hatton TC              1:06.40   2
 10 Hutcherson, Cstephan      94 Mobile Parks           1:06.98   2
 11 Gibson, Matthew           94 La Heat                1:07.00   1
 12 Hawkins, Chaz             95 Williamson             1:07.70   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Jessie              95 La Heat                  59.45
  2 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Ilusions           1:00.19
  3 Kenan, Will               94 Magic City T           1:01.66
  4 Jamison, William          94 Mobile Parks           1:02.78
  5 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Ilusions           1:03.63
  6 Woodard, Dwayne           95 Greater King           1:04.16
  7 Boniao, Augustus          94 River Ciites           1:06.93
  8 Carrolliii, William       95 Mobile Parks           1:08.02

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eric            94 Nsh Ilusions           2:26.71
  2 Woodard, Dwayne           95 Greater King           2:29.55
  3 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Ilusions           2:32.55
  4 Harrison, Griffin         95 Hatton TC              2:34.38
  5 English, Avery            94 Greater King           2:34.62
  6 Williams, Clayton         94 Personal Bes           2:39.96
  7 Carr, Jordan              95 Magic City T           2:40.45
  8 Boniao, Augustus          94 River Ciites           2:42.14
  9 Clayton, Don              95 Greater King           2:42.53
 10 Forbes, Charlie           95 Magic City T           2:46.10
 11 Perritt, Hamp             94 Unattached             2:48.41

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinchliffe, Will          94 Peak Perform           4:48.91
  2 Harrison, Griffin         95 Hatton TC              5:09.55
  3 English, Avery            94 Greater King           5:14.12
  4 Holmes, Johnathan         95 Mobile Parks           5:21.84
  5 Williams, Clayton         94 Personal Bes           5:25.62
  6 Scott, Hagan              95 Unattached             5:26.09
  7 Rieke, Madison            94 Williamson             5:30.29
  8 Clayton, Don              95 Greater King           5:39.53
  9 Powell, Dacarius          94 La Heat                6:59.96

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinchliffe, Will          94 Peak Perform          10:45.06
  2 Scott, Hagan              95 Unattached            11:57.04
  3 Turner, Brent             95 Peak Perform          12:02.51
  4 Carroll, Adrian           95 Unattached            13:08.82

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bohte, John               95 Cpx                   12:05.31
  2 Armstrong, Aaron          95 Faith                 16:08.65

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               14.58q  NWI  1
  2 English, Avery            94 Greater King             14.62q  NWI  2
  3 Hampton, Deshawn          95 North Al                 15.74q  NWI  1
  4 Crenshaw, Jonte           95 Mobile Parks             15.83q  NWI  1
  5 Johnson, Patrick          95 Faith                    16.97q  NWI  2
  6 Graves, Jaylon            95 Pearl River              17.21q  NWI  2
  7 Hughes, Tyler             95 Unattached               17.31q  NWI  2
  8 Carroll, Adrian           95 Unattached               17.54q  NWI  1
  9 Olige, Isaiah             95 Unattached               18.14   NWI  2
 10 Rieke, Madison            94 Williamson               18.25   NWI  1
 11 Holtcamp, Coley           94 Magic City T             19.09   NWI  1
 12 Jutte, Preston            94 Williamson               21.68   NWI  2
 -- Oshields, Andy            95 Magic City T                DQ   NWI  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoff, Eric                94 Unattached               14.04   NWI
  2 English, Avery            94 Greater King             14.61   NWI
  3 Hampton, Deshawn          95 North Al                 15.63   NWI
  4 Hughes, Tyler             95 Unattached               15.67   NWI
  5 Crenshaw, Jonte           95 Mobile Parks             15.84   NWI
  6 Graves, Jaylon            95 Pearl River              15.85   NWI
  7 Johnson, Patrick          95 Faith                    16.77   NWI
  8 Carroll, Adrian           95 Unattached               16.81   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     55.29
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                  57.66
  3 Greater King David TC  'A'                            57.77
  4 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                  58.48
  5 Magic City Runners  'A'                             1:02.51

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater King David TC  'A'                          4:28.78
  2 Magic City Runners  'A'                             4:37.41
  3 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                4:52.31

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Magic City TC  'A'                                 12:12.78

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graves, Jaylon            95 Pearl River              1.30m    4-03.25
  2 Gibson, Matthew           94 La Heat                  1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Sly, Brandon              94 Hoover Parks             1.15m    3-09.25
  4 Delisser, Julian          94 Huntsville M             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Hughes, Tyler             95 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Wilder, Patrick           94 Magic City T            J1.05m    3-05.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Dijyran          94 Mobile Parks             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  2 Collins, Kenneth          94 La Heat                  4.77m   NWI  15-07.75
  3 Reeder, Deandre           95 North Al                 4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
  4 Gage, Donald              95 Greater King             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  5 Donaldson, Jordan         95 Madison                  4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  6 Price, Dante              95 La Heat                  4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  7 Griffin, Jason            94 Nsh Ilusions             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  8 Graves, Jaylon            95 Pearl River              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  9 Pugh, Elijah              95 Mobile Parks             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 10 Carrolliii, William       95 Mobile Parks             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 11 Wilson, Joseph            95 Faith                    3.56m   NWI  11-08.25

Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Charles           94 Peak Perform            10.90m   35-09.25
  2 Hughes, Terry             94 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50
  3 Quinn, Trenton            95 ArchAngels              10.16m   33-04.00
  4 Brown, Cameron            94 Training Grnd            8.84m   29-00.00
  5 Powers, Terrence          95 Montgomery Y             8.58m   28-01.75
  6 Pitts, Wesley             95 Montgomery Y             7.51m   24-07.75
  7 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached               6.60m   21-08.00
  8 Mason, Amos               95 Training Grnd            6.32m   20-09.00
  9 Burress, Toyston          95 Madison                  6.05m   19-10.25
 10 Burton, Dondre            95 Memphis Hurd             6.00m   19-08.25
 11 Ibrahim, Islam            94 Greater King             5.72m   18-09.25
 12 Bohte, John               95 Cpx                      5.21m   17-01.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Charles           94 Peak Perform            26.30m      86-03
  2 Hughes, Terry             94 Unattached              24.71m      81-01
  3 Brown, Cameron            94 Training Grnd           23.19m      76-01
  4 Quinn, Trenton            95 ArchAngels              19.38m      63-07
  5 Hughes, Tyler             95 Unattached              17.88m      58-08
  6 Mason, Amos               95 Training Grnd           17.01m      55-10
  7 Burress, Toyston          95 Madison                 12.53m      41-01
  8 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached              11.51m      37-09

Javelin Throw mini 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Charles           94 Peak Perform            32.04m     105-01
  2 Crenshaw, Dupree          95 Mobile Parks            26.65m      87-05
  3 Brown, Cameron            94 Training Grnd           25.98m      85-03
  4 Rose, Matthew             95 Peak Perform            24.78m      81-03
  5 Quinn, Trenton            95 ArchAngels              22.62m      74-02
  6 Mason, Amos               95 Training Grnd           21.05m      69-01
  7 Orange, Isiah             95 Faith                   19.29m      63-03
  8 Burton, Dondre            95 Memphis Hurd            17.04m      55-11
  9 Kane, Tim                 95 Unattached              14.59m      47-10
 10 Burress, Toyston          95 Madison                 14.54m      47-08
 11 Gibson, Justin            95 La Heat                 12.08m      39-07

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Jordan              95 Magic City T              1571
  2 Forbes, Charlie           95 Magic City T              1462
  3 Sly, Brandon              94 Hoover Parks              1404
  4 Hines, Christian          94 Magic City T              1034

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Chris              92 Mobile Parks             11.70q  NWI  1
  2 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite               11.98q  NWI  2
  3 Kemp, Deuntai             93 Mobile Parks             12.21q  NWI  2
  4 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             12.21q  NWI  2
  5 Jordan, Leonard           92 Training Grnd            12.24q  NWI  1
  6 Kelly, Shabrodric         92 Peak Perform             12.25q  NWI  1
  7 Lichtenstein, Ryan        92 Magic City T             12.35q  NWI  1
  8 Mitchell, Darius          92 Training Grnd            12.45q  NWI  1
  9 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford               12.61   NWI  1
 10 Moore, Marcus             92 Twin City AA             12.77   NWI  2
 11 Harris, Deantee           93 Madison                  13.33   NWI  2
 12 Calloway, Carlos          93 Nsh Ilusions             13.37   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Chris              92 Mobile Parks             11.55   NWI
  2 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite               11.80   NWI
  3 Kemp, Deuntai             93 Mobile Parks             12.14   NWI
  4 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             12.17   NWI
  5 Jordan, Leonard           92 Training Grnd            12.22   NWI
  6 Kelly, Shabrodric         92 Peak Perform             12.23   NWI
  7 Mitchell, Darius          92 Training Grnd            12.34   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Chris              92 Mobile Parks             23.52q  NWI  1
  2 Kemp, Deuntai             93 Mobile Parks             24.29q  NWI  2
  3 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite               24.33q  NWI  2
  4 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             24.72q  NWI  1
  5 Anderson, Jacob           92 Mobile Parks             24.84q  NWI  2
  6 Jordan, Leonard           92 Training Grnd            24.90q  NWI  1
  7 Mitchell, Darius          92 Training Grnd            25.32q  NWI  1
  8 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford               25.43q  NWI  1
  9 Kelly, Shabrodric         92 Peak Perform             25.76   NWI  2
 10 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Ilusions             25.92   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Chris              92 Mobile Parks             23.28   NWI
  2 Brock, Keenan             92 Club Elite               23.89   NWI
  3 Kemp, Deuntai             93 Mobile Parks             24.08   NWI
  4 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             24.19   NWI
  5 Anderson, Jacob           92 Mobile Parks             24.62   NWI
  6 Jordan, Leonard           92 Training Grnd            25.01   NWI
  7 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford               25.06   NWI
  8 Mitchell, Darius          92 Training Grnd            25.89   NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nsh Ilusions             52.52q  2
  2 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             54.88q  1
  3 Dukes, Chris              92 Mobile Parks             55.31q  1
  4 Gibson, Russell           92 Peak Perform             55.56q  2
  5 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford               56.69q  1
  6 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Ilusions             56.97q  2
  7 Lang, Jeffery             92 River Ciites             57.56q  1
  8 Anderson, Jacob           92 Mobile Parks             58.53q  1
  9 Noel-Spaulding, Dominiqu  92 Nsh Ilusions           1:00.77   1
 10 Crawford, Omar            93 Nsh Ilusions           1:02.61   2
 11 Barnett, Tevin            93 North Al               1:03.11   2
 12 James, Carlos             93 Mobile Parks           1:04.41   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nsh Ilusions             51.89
  2 Gibson, Russell           92 Peak Perform             54.46
  3 Profit, Aaron             92 Twin City AA             54.86
  4 Franklin, Rotaye          92 Rutherford               55.63
  5 Babb, Dale                93 Nsh Ilusions             55.91
  6 Lang, Jeffery             92 River Ciites             57.32

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lillard, Bryson           92 Nsh Ilusions           2:10.64
  2 Montgomery, Chastian      92 Rutherford             2:13.29
  3 Denson, Jeffrey           93 Mobile Parks           2:13.57
  4 Gibson, Russell           92 Peak Perform           2:25.06
  5 Brandon, Lambert          93 Performance            2:29.40
  6 Gales, Devon              93 Greater King           2:32.78
  7 Tillery, Leonard          93 La Heat                2:35.08
  8 Pugh, Graham              93 Hoover Parks           2:35.25
  9 Cooper, Tevin             92 Road Runners           2:35.90
 10 Robinson, Antonio         92 Mobile Parks           2:43.96

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Chastian      92 Rutherford             4:43.14
  2 Denson, Jeffrey           93 Mobile Parks           4:45.39
  3 Hudman, David             92 Magic City R           4:52.66
  4 Tillery, Leonard          93 La Heat                5:09.60
  5 Pugh, Graham              93 Hoover Parks           5:11.45
  6 Roberson, Sam             93 Williamson             5:12.15
  7 Cooper, Tevin             92 Road Runners           5:28.93
  8 Gales, Devon              93 Greater King           5:42.89
  9 Brooks, Jasper            92 Twin City AA           5:54.07

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hudman, David             92 Magic City R          10:20.12
  2 Roberson, Sam             93 Williamson            11:06.40
  3 Steward, Will             93 Madison               11:08.02
  4 Pugh, Graham              93 Hoover Parks          11:48.09

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porter, Taylor            92 Pearl River           17:01.39

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lichtenstein, Ryan        92 Magic City T             16.59q  NWI  1
  2 Reed, Raphael             92 Unattached               17.14q  NWI  2
  3 Middlebrooks, Quaid       92 River Ciites             18.76q  NWI  2
  4 Carr, Landon              92 Hoover Parks             18.89q  NWI  1
  5 Miller, Montavius         92 Mobile Parks             19.27q  NWI  1
  6 Hudson, Myric             93 La Heat                  20.60q  NWI  2
  7 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd             20.70q  NWI  1
  8 Stevenson, Leonard        93 Greenville               21.35q  NWI  2

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lichtenstein, Ryan        92 Magic City T             15.30   NWI
  2 Stevenson, Leonard        93 Greenville               16.88   NWI
  3 Reed, Raphael             92 Unattached               16.92   NWI
  4 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd             17.18   NWI
  5 Middlebrooks, Quaid       92 River Ciites             18.65   NWI
  6 Carr, Landon              92 Hoover Parks             19.40   NWI
  7 Hudson, Myric             93 La Heat                  20.15   NWI
  8 Miller, Montavius         92 Mobile Parks             20.19   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Bes             27.63q  NWI  2
  2 Carr, Mitchell            92 Hoover Parks             29.23q  NWI  2
  3 Barnett, Tevin            93 North Al                 29.48q  NWI  1
  4 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd             29.98q  NWI  1
  5 Shiers, Marty             93 Peak Perform             31.44q  NWI  1
  6 Middlebrooks, Quaid       92 River Ciites             32.71q  NWI  2
  7 Miller, Montavius         92 Mobile Parks             33.40q  NWI  2
  8 Hudson, Myric             93 La Heat                  33.95q  NWI  1
  9 Carr, Landon              92 Hoover Parks             34.53   NWI  2
 10 Sparks, Donterrius        93 Memphis Hurd             38.64   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Bes             27.37   NWI
  2 Carr, Mitchell            92 Hoover Parks             29.08   NWI
  3 Barnett, Tevin            93 North Al                 29.27   NWI
  4 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd             29.59   NWI
  5 Shiers, Marty             93 Peak Perform             31.29   NWI
  6 Middlebrooks, Quaid       92 River Ciites             32.60   NWI
  7 Miller, Montavius         92 Mobile Parks             33.25   NWI
  8 Hudson, Myric             93 La Heat                  33.37   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           48.39
  2 Training Ground  'A'                                  49.86
  3 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                     51.17

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         3:54.03
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   4:09.49

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Mitchell            92 Hoover Parks             1.55m    5-01.00
  2 Preston, Xavier           92 Cpx                      1.50m    4-11.00
  3 Bailey, Atrail            92 La Heat                  1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Laporte, Rhett            92 Hoover Parks            J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Capers, Gregory           93 Cpx                      1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Harris, Deantee           93 Madison                  1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Stevenson, Leonard        93 Greenville              J1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Hudson, Myric             93 La Heat                 J1.35m    4-05.00
  9 Carr, Landon              92 Hoover Parks             1.30m    4-03.25
 10 Hodge, Dariusa            93 SE Ms                   J1.30m    4-03.25

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Mitchell            92 Hoover Parks             3.02m    9-10.75
  2 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Bes             2.45m    8-00.50
  3 Newsom, Cody              92 Unattached               2.03m    6-08.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lichtenstein, Ryan        92 Magic City T             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50
  2 Carr, Mitchell            92 Hoover Parks             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75
  3 Preston, Xavier           92 Cpx                      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  4 Stevenson, Leonard        93 Greenville               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00
  5 Kelly, Shabrodric         92 Peak Perform             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  6 Capers, Gregory           93 Cpx                      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  7 Harris, Deantee           93 Madison                  4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  8 Hodge, Dariusa            93 SE Ms                    4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  9 Calloway, Carlos          93 Nsh Ilusions             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd             9.86m   NWI  32-04.25
  2 Laporte, Rhett            92 Hoover Parks             9.84m   NWI  32-03.50
  3 Poole, Allen              92 Madison                  9.83m   NWI  32-03.00
  4 Charley, Myles            93 Club Elite               8.96m   NWI  29-04.75
  5 Donaldson, Kendall        93 Madison                  8.89m   NWI  29-02.00
  6 Newsom, Cody              92 Unattached               8.53m   NWI  28-00.00

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preston, Xavier           92 Cpx                      9.67m   31-08.75
  2 Jordan, Donovan           93 Training Grnd            9.43m   30-11.25
  3 Shaw, Chris               93 Al Striders              9.39m   30-09.75
  4 Keyes, Christopher        92 Lake Area                8.27m   27-01.75
  5 Turner, Brandon           93 Faith                    8.24m   27-00.50
  6 Mackie, Darion            92 ArchAngels               7.42m   24-04.25
  7 Davis, Trebian            93 Training Grnd            7.13m   23-04.75
  8 Bailey, Stephen           93 Hoover Parks             6.90m   22-07.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Kyle               93 Pearl River             33.20m     108-11
  2 Bailey, Stephen           93 Hoover Parks            24.56m      80-07
  3 Jordan, Donovan           93 Training Grnd           21.87m      71-09
  4 Keyes, Christopher        92 Lake Area               19.77m      64-10
  5 Turner, Brandon           93 Faith                   19.47m      63-10
  6 Davis, Trebian            93 Training Grnd           14.65m      48-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Bes            38.07m     124-11
  2 Capers, Gregory           93 Cpx                     35.23m     115-07
  3 Shiers, Marty             93 Peak Perform            32.46m     106-06
  4 Bynum, Kyle               93 Pearl River             30.73m     100-10
  5 Mackie, Darion            92 ArchAngels              27.44m      90-00
  6 Laporte, Rhett            92 Hoover Parks            25.47m      83-07
  7 Jones, Antonio            92 Mobile Parks            24.56m      80-07
  8 Hodge, Dariusa            93 SE Ms                   21.68m      71-01
  9 Sparks, Donterrius        93 Memphis Hurd            15.62m      51-03

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davies, Joshua            92 Personal Bes              2366
  2 Lichtenstein, Ryan        92 Magic City T              2092
  3 O'Shields, Jake           93 Magic City T              1989
  4 Stevenson, Leonard        93 Greenville                1800
  5 Harris, Shawn             93 Memphis Hurd              1615
  6 Hunter, Regie             92 Montgomery Y              1195

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsey, Torian           90 River Ciites             11.15q  NWI  1
  2 Richardson, Dennis        91 Faith                    11.21q  NWI  2
  3 Jones, Don                90 North Al                 11.35q  NWI  1
  4 Rayford, Jaion            90 Magic City R             11.51q  NWI  2
  5 Coleman, Erwin            91 Unattached               11.53q  NWI  1
  6 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagl             11.56q  NWI  2
  7 Livingston, Alex          91 Lafayette                11.61q  NWI  1
  8 Wilson, Jeremyr           91 SE Ms                    11.61q  NWI  1
  9 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford               11.63   NWI  2
 10 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford               11.80   NWI  1
 11 Burden, Dominic           91 Mobile Parks             11.82   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Dennis        91 Faith                    10.91   NWI
  2 Lindsey, Torian           90 River Ciites             10.92   NWI
  3 Jones, Don                90 North Al                 11.07   NWI
  4 Coleman, Erwin            91 Unattached               11.35   NWI
  5 Livingston, Alex          91 Lafayette                11.37   NWI
  6 Wilson, Jeremyr           91 SE Ms                    11.49   NWI
  7 Rayford, Jaion            90 Magic City R             11.51   NWI
  8 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagl             11.52   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               22.03q  NWI  1
  2 Lindsey, Torian           90 River Ciites             22.08q  NWI  1
  3 Richardson, Dennis        91 Faith                    22.42q  NWI  1
  4 Watson, Louis             90 Mobile Parks             22.84q  NWI  1
  5 Mccants, Caleb            90 Mobile Parks             23.03q  NWI  2
  6 Nolan, Jeramy             90 Trk Knoxville            23.35q  NWI  1
  7 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagl             23.46q  NWI  2
  8 Martin, Pierre            91 Twin City AA             23.50q  NWI  2
  9 Rayford, Jaion            90 Magic City R             23.67   NWI  2
 10 Henny, Paul               90 Lake Area                23.68   NWI  2
 11 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford               23.87   NWI  1
 12 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford               23.92   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               21.64   NWI
  2 Lindsey, Torian           90 River Ciites             21.97   NWI
  3 Richardson, Dennis        91 Faith                    22.52   NWI
  4 Watson, Louis             90 Mobile Parks             22.60   NWI
  5 Mccants, Caleb            90 Mobile Parks             23.04   NWI
  6 Mckee, Joey               91 Soaring Eagl             23.49   NWI
  7 Martin, Pierre            91 Twin City AA             23.90   NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Johnathan        91 Unattached               48.65q  2
  2 Watson, Louis             90 Mobile Parks             49.27q  2
  3 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               50.93q  1
  4 Martin, Pierre            91 Twin City AA             51.57q  1
  5 Berry, Timothy            90 Faith                    51.65q  1
  6 Dixon, Breon              91 Nsh Ilusions             52.18q  1
  7 Porter, Gailen            90 Trk Knoxville            52.35q  1
  8 Mccants, Caleb            90 Mobile Parks             52.38q  2
  9 Chaney, Jordan            90 Trk Knoxville            52.71   1
 10 Pruitt, Jason             90 Unattached               53.24   2
 11 Nolan, Jeramy             90 Trk Knoxville            53.40   1
 12 Rayford, Jaion            90 Magic City R             53.57   2
 13 Henny, Paul               90 Lake Area                53.73   2
 14 Henry, Anthony            91 Performance              54.61   2
 15 Duhe, Daniels             90 Mobile Parks             55.14   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Christopher       90 Unattached               48.27
  2 Johnson, Johnathan        91 Unattached               48.60
  3 Watson, Louis             90 Mobile Parks             49.77
  4 Berry, Timothy            90 Faith                    51.52
  5 Porter, Gailen            90 Trk Knoxville            51.88
  6 Martin, Pierre            91 Twin City AA             53.53
  7 Mccants, Caleb            90 Mobile Parks             53.77

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Breon              91 Nsh Ilusions           2:02.04
  2 Burton, Larry             90 Memphis Hurd           2:06.03
  3 Perkins, Kenneth          90 Performance            2:06.08
  4 Hodge, Quincyd            91 SE Ms                  2:11.62
  5 Murray, Michael           91 Nsh Ilusions           2:12.98
  6 Askew, Randall            90 Magic City R           2:13.65
  7 Berry, Timothy            90 Faith                  2:15.90
  8 Duhe, Daniels             90 Mobile Parks           2:18.64
  9 Howard, Robert            91 Mobile Parks           2:24.32
 10 Butler, Travis            91 Baton Rouge            2:25.22

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phillip          90 Magic City T           4:28.09
  2 Murray, Michael           91 Nsh Ilusions           4:34.32
  3 Hodge, Quincyd            91 SE Ms                  4:38.47
  4 Spears, David             90 Lake Area              4:45.51
  5 Cupples, Marshall         91 Unattached             4:49.10
  6 Avery, Trevor             91 Lake Area              5:04.18
  7 Cook, Zachery             91 Unattached             5:04.90
  8 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Memphis Hurd           5:20.93
  9 Manson, Justin            90 Nsh Ilusions           5:42.54

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Phillip          90 Magic City T           9:49.37
  2 Spears, David             90 Lake Area             10:09.71
  3 Sharpe, John              91 Unattached            10:18.18
  4 Cupples, Marshall         91 Unattached            10:18.21
  5 Avery, Trevor             91 Lake Area             11:05.05
  6 Palevo, Michael           90 Nsh Ilusions          11:18.53
  7 Bobb, Jorey               91 Lafayette             11:50.66
  8 Bowles, Roosevelt         91 Memphis Hurd          12:23.84
  9 Davisjr, Curtis           91 Faith                 13:02.85

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davisjr, Curtis           91 Faith                 42:33.42

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Ilusions             17.52q  NWI
  2 Bland, Ross               91 Lake Area                18.14q  NWI
  3 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                    18.18q  NWI
  4 Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Ilusions             18.69q  NWI
  5 Self, William             90 ArchAngels               19.21q  NWI
  6 Miles, Louis              91 Training Grnd            19.34q  NWI
  7 Sparksjr, Timothy         91 Memphis Hurd             20.19q  NWI

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Ilusions             16.06   NWI
  2 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                    17.61   NWI
  3 Bland, Ross               91 Lake Area                17.67   NWI
  4 Miles, Louis              91 Training Grnd            18.10   NWI
  5 Self, William             90 ArchAngels               18.80   NWI
  6 Sparksjr, Timothy         91 Memphis Hurd             19.56   NWI
 -- Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Ilusions                DQ   NWI  hand on hurdle

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Ilusions             59.33q
  2 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Ilusions           1:00.84q
  3 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                  1:05.88q
  4 Gooden, Brandon           90 Club Elite             1:06.34q
  5 Bland, Ross               91 Lake Area              1:12.11q

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cecil, Corey              91 Nsh Ilusions             59.33
  2 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Ilusions           1:00.84
  3 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                  1:05.88
  4 Gooden, Brandon           90 Club Elite             1:06.34
  5 Bland, Ross               91 Lake Area              1:12.11

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Ilusions           7:46.58
  2 Palevo, Michael           90 Nsh Ilusions           8:10.26

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutherford County TC  'A'                             45.64
  2 Greater King David TC  'A'                            48.37
 -- Track Knoxville  'A'                                     DQ   did not finish with

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:28.93
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   3:35.79
  3 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         3:37.49
  4 Southeast Mississippi  'A'                          3:58.06
  5 Lake Area Express TC  'A'                           3:58.55

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                         9:16.03

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Caleb                90 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Jackson, Nathaniel        91 Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Thomas, Phillip           90 Greater King             1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Smith, Kyle               90 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Robertson, Joshuar        90 SE Ms                    1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Bailey, Shavaze           91 La Heat                  1.45m    4-09.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caraway, Josheph          90 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Waddey, Christian         90 Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25
  3 Hebert, Cade              90 New Heights              3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Webb, Beau                90 New Heights             J3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Mouton, Kyle              91 New Heights              3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Hand, Corbin              91 Hoover Parks            J3.35m   10-11.75
  7 Tilley, Christopher       90 New Heights              3.02m    9-10.75
  7 Walley, Ben               91 Hoover Parks             3.02m    9-10.75
  7 Steiner, Micah            91 New Heights              3.02m    9-10.75
  8 Carlis, Chris             90 Hoover Parks            J3.02m    9-10.75
  9 Cook, Zachery             91 Unattached              J2.06m    6-09.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Caleb                90 Unattached               6.69m   NWI  21-11.50
  2 Hodges, Terry             91 Rutherford               6.23m   NWI  20-05.25
  3 Powell, Keyondray         90 SW Ms                    6.03m   NWI  19-09.50
  4 Tankardii, Benjamin       91 Nsh Ilusions             5.77m   NWI  18-11.25
  5 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                    5.70m   NWI  18-08.50
  6 Moore, Javon              91 ArchAngels               5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  7 Livingston, Alex          91 Lafayette                5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  8 Dorsey, Shannon           91 Mecury Al                5.36m   NWI  17-07.00
  9 Wiggins, Kareem           90 Rutherford               5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
 10 Sparksjr, Timothy         91 Memphis Hurd             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lee, Caleb                90 Unattached              12.57m   NWI  41-03.00
  2 Burton, Larry             90 Memphis Hurd            12.27m   NWI  40-03.25
  3 Wilson, Jeremyr           91 SE Ms                   12.26m   NWI  40-02.75
  4 Powell, Keyondray         90 SW Ms                   11.84m   NWI  38-10.25
  5 Williams, Winstonr        91 SE Ms                   11.46m   NWI  37-07.25
  6 Coleman, Jamarkus         91 Unattached              11.22m   NWI  36-09.75
  7 Carlis, Chris             90 Hoover Parks            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
  8 Dorsey, Shannon           91 Mecury Al               10.88m   NWI  35-08.50

Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tasker, Marshall          90 Future TC               13.55m   44-05.50
  2 Berry, Timothy            90 Faith                   11.19m   36-08.50
  3 Smith, Kyle               90 Unattached              10.79m   35-05.00
  4 Johnson, Nicholas         90 Hoover Parks            10.46m   34-04.00
  5 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Ilusions             9.21m   30-02.75
  6 Ball, Ben                 91 Montgomery Y             8.05m   26-05.00
  7 Claibome, Jeremy          91 Mobile Parks             6.29m   20-07.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galicki, Oliver           90 Pearl River             31.53m     103-05
  2 Sweat, Watson             90 Nsh Ilusions            28.79m      94-05
  3 Johnson, Nicholas         90 Hoover Parks            28.25m      92-08
  4 Tasker, Marshall          90 Future TC               25.97m      85-02
  5 Claibome, Jeremy          91 Mobile Parks            17.59m      57-08

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nicholas         90 Hoover Parks            20.09m      65-11

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlis, Chris             90 Hoover Parks            45.61m     149-08
  2 Smith, Kyle               90 Unattached              42.16m     138-04
  3 Burton, Larry             90 Memphis Hurd            38.68m     126-11
  4 Johnson, Nicholas         90 Hoover Parks            29.91m      98-01
  5 Walley, Ben               91 Hoover Parks            29.81m      97-10

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bamburg, Seth             90 Peak Perform              4792
  2 Smith, Kyle               90 Unattached                4305
  3 Walley, Ben               91 Hoover Parks              3024
  4 Sparksjr, Timothy         91 Memphis Hurd              2918

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven, Kyle              88 Memphis Elit             10.71q  NWI  2
  2 King, Curtis              88 Montgomery Y             10.78q  NWI  1
  3 Stevenson, Chantz         89 Road Runners             10.80q  NWI  1
  4 May, Kendall              88 Unattached               10.91q  NWI  1
  5 Fly, Steven               87 Memphis Elit             11.03q  NWI  2
  6 Johnson, Keith            89 Road Runners             11.05q  NWI  2
  7 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Ilusions             11.11q  NWI  2
  8 Johnson, Brandon          88 Pheonix City             11.15q  NWI  1
  9 Mooney, Derrick           89 Montgomery Y             11.22   NWI  1
 10 Scott, Leighton           88 River Ciites             11.23   NWI  2
 11 Delisser, Sean            89 Huntsville M             11.25   NWI  1
 12 Haywood, Tarvares         88 Memphis Elit             11.37   NWI  2
 13 Babin, Champlain          89 Future TC                11.38   NWI  2
 14 Harding, Jermaine         88 Road Runners             11.54   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Kendall              88 Unattached               10.61   NWI
  2 Steven, Kyle              88 Memphis Elit             10.71   NWI
  3 King, Curtis              88 Montgomery Y             10.77   NWI
  4 Stevenson, Chantz         89 Road Runners             10.84   NWI
  5 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Ilusions             11.06   NWI
  6 Fly, Steven               87 Memphis Elit             11.14   NWI
  7 Johnson, Keith            89 Road Runners             11.19   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven, Kyle              88 Memphis Elit             21.54q  NWI  2
  2 Spradley, Brandon         88 Mobile Parks             21.64q  NWI  1
  3 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            21.74q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Keith            89 Road Runners             21.85q  NWI  2
  5 King, Curtis              88 Montgomery Y             21.92q  NWI  2
  6 Delisser, Sean            89 Huntsville M             22.28q  NWI  1
  7 Mooney, Derrick           89 Montgomery Y             22.42q  NWI  2
  8 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Ilusions             22.59q  NWI  1
  9 Jackson, Christepher      87 Montgomery Y             23.55   NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spradley, Brandon         88 Mobile Parks             21.30   NWI
  2 King, Curtis              88 Montgomery Y             21.56   NWI
  3 Steven, Kyle              88 Memphis Elit             21.77   NWI
  4 Johnson, Keith            89 Road Runners             21.78   NWI
  5 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            21.78   NWI
  6 Delisser, Sean            89 Huntsville M             22.60   NWI
  7 Freeman, Craig            88 Nsh Ilusions             22.85   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            47.54q  2
  2 Word, Mychal              88 River Ciites             47.84q  1
  3 Spradley, Brandon         88 Mobile Parks             48.24q  1
  4 Willis, Demonte           89 River Ciites             48.56q  1
  5 Bilbrew, Christopher      89 Mobile Parks             49.05q  2
  6 Spivey, Bernard           89 Mobile Parks             49.19q  2
  7 Alexander, Ronnie         88 River Ciites             49.40q  2
  8 Johnson, Brandon          88 Pheonix City             49.45q  2
  9 Moffett, Mitchell         88 Unattached               50.50   2
 10 Grace, Nathan             88 Trk Knoxville            50.80   1
 11 Brannon, Rufus            89 Magic City R             52.10   2
 12 Alexander, Michael        88 Pheonix City             52.53   1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Word, Mychal              88 River Ciites             47.03
  2 Gray, Brandon             88 Trk Knoxville            47.25
  3 Willis, Demonte           89 River Ciites             47.59
  4 Spradley, Brandon         88 Mobile Parks             47.63
  5 Spivey, Bernard           89 Mobile Parks             48.28
  6 Bilbrew, Christopher      89 Mobile Parks             48.59
  7 Alexander, Ronnie         88 River Ciites             49.41

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bilbrew, Christopher      89 Mobile Parks           1:56.66
  2 Harrison, Jay             89 River Ciites           1:58.85
  3 Crawford, Jason           88 Montgomery Y           1:58.88
  4 Burnett, Dedrick          88 Mobile Parks           2:02.26
  5 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             2:03.74
  6 Durham, Justin            89 Soaring Eagl           2:04.42
  7 Wright, Zack              88 Montgomery Y           2:05.10
  8 Johnson, John             88 Mobile Parks           2:05.16
  9 Moore, Dearius            89 Continental            2:07.50
 10 Vincent, Evan             89 Baton Rouge            2:14.42
 11 Ricks, Chauncey           88 Faith                  2:41.84

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jason           88 Montgomery Y           4:16.48
  2 Durham, Justin            89 Soaring Eagl           4:17.38
  3 Wright, Zack              88 Montgomery Y           4:27.01
  4 Doyle, Mcolin             89 Unattached             4:27.22
  5 Jackson, Christian        89 ArchAngels             4:59.92
  6 Martin, Johnathan         88 Memphis Elit           5:10.24

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Johnathan         88 Memphis Elit          19:35.70

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Ilusions             14.32q  NWI  1
  2 Scott, Leighton           88 River Ciites             14.84q  NWI  1
  3 Bridges, Richard          88 Montgomery Y             14.85q  NWI  1
  4 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Bes             15.02q  NWI  2
  5 Howard, Phillip           89 Mobile Parks             15.33q  NWI  1
  6 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               15.36q  NWI  1
  7 Mcmiller, Reginald        88 Unattached               15.37q  NWI  2
  8 Rousey, Ian               88 Road Runners             15.79q  NWI  2
  9 Todd, Eric                88 Huntsville M             16.44   NWI  1
 10 Helm, Elliott             89 Magic City R             16.48   NWI  1
 11 Brooks, Jose              88 Nsh Ilusions             18.58   NWI  2

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmiller, Reginald        88 Unattached               14.51   NWI
  2 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Ilusions             14.56   NWI
  3 Scott, Leighton           88 River Ciites             14.68   NWI
  4 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Bes             14.79   NWI
  5 Bridges, Richard          88 Montgomery Y             15.03   NWI
  6 Howard, Phillip           89 Mobile Parks             15.31   NWI
  7 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               15.66   NWI
  8 Rousey, Ian               88 Road Runners             15.99   NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Ilusions             55.92q  1
  2 Burnett, Dedrick          88 Mobile Parks             56.76q  1
  3 Mcmillian, Phillip        88 Mobile Parks             56.97q  2
  4 Lucas, Brandon            88 Nsh Ilusions             57.43q  1
  5 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               58.80q  1
  6 Moore, Dearius            89 Continental              59.56q  1
  7 Todd, Eric                88 Huntsville M             59.71q  1
  8 Robinson, Dequel          87 Mobile Parks             59.81q  2
  9 Isaac, Torrey             89 Mobile Parks           1:00.75   2
 -- Brooks, Jose              88 Nsh Ilusions               DNF   1

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmillian, Phillip        88 Mobile Parks             54.82
  2 Robinson, Dequel          87 Mobile Parks             54.84
  3 Horton, Walt              87 Nsh Ilusions             56.35
  4 Gant, Terrance            88 Unattached               57.64
  5 Lucas, Brandon            88 Nsh Ilusions             57.71
  6 Todd, Eric                88 Huntsville M             58.97
  7 Moore, Dearius            89 Continental            1:00.32
  8 Burnett, Dedrick          88 Mobile Parks           1:03.62

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barksdale, Brandon        89 Memphis Elit           6:47.01
  2 Strong, Andrew            88 Memphis Elit           7:37.05
  3 Martin, Johnathan         88 Memphis Elit           7:44.08

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                                 41.28
  2 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                  42.28
  3 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                              42.28
  4 Track Knoxville  'A'                                  42.33
  5 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                           43.14
  6 Pheonix City TC  'A'                                  43.50
  7 Road Runners TC Inc  'B'                              43.93
  8 Magic City Runners  'A'                               45.80

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 River Ciites TC  'A'                                3:12.29   2
  2 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   3:13.25   2
  3 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:18.22   2
  4 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                               3:21.82   2
  5 Road Runners TC Inc  'B'                            3:27.53   2
  6 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                3:28.65   2
  7 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'B'                   3:30.72   2
  8 Magic City Runners  'A'                             3:34.88   2
  9 Road Runners TC Inc  'A'                            3:35.81   2

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montgomery YMCA  'A'                                8:18.94
  2 Memphis Elite TC  'A'                               8:24.44
  3 Mobile Parks Recreation Dept  'A'                   8:25.79

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Williams           87 Mobile Parks             1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Hagan, Scott              87 Sprint South            J1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Rice, Travis              89 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Johnson, Stacy            88 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Michael            88 Personal Bes             4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Buster, David             87 Hoover Parks             4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Bes             4.25m   13-11.25
  4 Cline, Jeremy             88 Sprint South             3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Epperson, Zac             89 Hoover Parks            J3.95m   12-11.50

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Derrick            87 Rutherford               6.48m   NWI  21-03.25
  2 Gibson, Brandon           89 Mobile Parks             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  3 Chatman-Thomas, Zedric    88 Lafayette               J6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  4 Robinson, Dequel          87 Mobile Parks             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75
  5 Prewitt, Jamal            88 Unattached               6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  6 Willams, Aurthor          89 SW Ms                    5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  7 Wallace, Anthony          87 Pheonix City             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  8 Riley, Boyd               89 Future TC                5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  9 Mormaniii, Isaac          89 Unattached               5.63m   NWI  18-05.75
 10 Brooks, Joshua            89 Nsh Ilusions             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
 11 Jackson, Christian        89 ArchAngels               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chatman-Thomas, Zedric    88 Lafayette               14.89m   NWI  48-10.25
  2 Gibson, Brandon           89 Mobile Parks            14.55m   NWI  47-09.00
  3 Dent, Roman               88 Personal Bes            13.67m   NWI  44-10.25
  4 Davis, Derrick            87 Rutherford              13.61m   NWI  44-08.00
  5 Moffett, Mitchell         88 Unattached              13.37m   NWI  43-10.50
  6 Helm, Elliott             89 Magic City R            12.99m   NWI  42-07.50
  7 Brooks, Joshua            89 Nsh Ilusions           J12.99m   NWI  42-07.50
  8 Willams, Aurthor          89 SW Ms                   12.18m   NWI  39-11.50

Shot Put 12lb Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                88 Hoover Parks            15.32m   50-03.25
  2 Habetz, Stevenj           88 Unattached              14.73m   48-04.00
  3 Vaughn, Cole              87 Mecury Al               12.47m   40-11.00
  4 Andrews, Charlesm         89 SE Ms                   12.38m   40-07.50
  5 Slifka, Samuel            89 Personal Bes            12.14m   39-10.00
  6 Henderson, Jerrod         89 Mobile Parks            10.11m   33-02.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                88 Hoover Parks            47.56m     156-00
  2 Habetz, Stevenj           88 Unattached              38.95m     127-09
  3 Slifka, Samuel            89 Personal Bes            38.34m     125-09
  4 Andrews, Charlesm         89 SE Ms                   33.80m     110-11
  5 Henderson, Jerrod         89 Mobile Parks            26.81m      87-11

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                88 Hoover Parks            44.29m     145-04
  2 Vaughn, Cole              87 Mecury Al               29.70m      97-05

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davies, Benjamin          89 Personal Bes            58.19m     190-11
  2 Burnett, Dedrick          88 Mobile Parks            45.17m     148-02
  3 Johnson, Stacy            88 Unattached              41.54m     136-03
  4 Ayers, Michael            88 Personal Bes            41.52m     136-03
  5 Goodeniii, Charles        88 Club Elite              38.85m     127-05
  6 Henderson, Jerrod         89 Mobile Parks            28.80m      94-06
  7 Andrews, Charlesm         89 SE Ms                   27.08m      88-10

Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Martin               88 Greenville                5282
  2 Waller, Chalmers          90 Magic City T              5158
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec