Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Region 1 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

7/7-9/06 - Kingston, NY

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.52Q  NWI  1
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.70Q  NWI  2
  3 Saucier, Chasyln             05-New Haven Age         14.79Q  NWI  3
  4 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          14.88Q  NWI  2
  5 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           15.16Q  NWI  3
  6 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              15.92Q  NWI  1
  7 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             15.65q  NWI  3
  8 McDonald, Ariel              Una                      15.76q  NWI  2
  9 Grimes, Emily                05-Unatt CT              15.80   NWI  2
 10 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         15.89   NWI  3
 11 Hoelzl, Cara                 05-Wilton Runnin         15.95   NWI  2
 12 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         16.04   NWI  1
 13 Culver, Hannah               02-Amherst Track         16.12   NWI  1
 14 Frazier, Talia               02-Waltham Track         16.19   NWI  3
 15 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02-Amherst Track         16.29   NWI  2
 16 Blackman, Moriah             06-Nynovas               16.32   NWI  3
 17 Bowles, Olivia               03-Country Mill          16.42   NWI  1
 18 Byrd, Chelsea                05-New Haven Age         16.56   NWI  2
 19 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC           16.99   NWI  3
 20 Douglas, Chyanne             06-Venom Sports          17.09   NWI  1
 21 Holmes, Alexis               05-New Haven Age         17.11   NWI  1
 -- White, Jaliya                05-New Haven Age           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Johnson, Briayanna           06-Westchester             SCR   NWI  2
 -- Archer, Debra                59-St. Frances             SCR   NWI  3
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR        
 -- Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age           SCR        

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.57   NWI
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.69   NWI
  3 Saucier, Chasyln             05-New Haven Age         15.03   NWI
  4 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           15.24   NWI
  5 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          15.36   NWI
  6 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             15.73   NWI
  7 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              15.84   NWI
  8 McDonald, Ariel              Una                      16.06   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               30.32   NWI  3
  2 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          30.70   NWI  3
  3 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           31.55   NWI  2
  4 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     02-Providence Co         32.21   NWI  3
  5 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          32.29   NWI  2
  6 Grimes, Emily                05-Unatt CT              32.67   NWI  1
  7 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT              32.68   NWI  3
  8 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             32.69   NWI  3
  9 Frazier, Talia               02-Waltham Track         33.12   NWI  2
 10 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz             33.13   NWI  3
 11 Robinson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs               33.18   NWI  3
 12 Sampson, Katherine           02-Waltham Track         33.50   NWI  2
 13 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill          33.59   NWI  2
 14 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         34.16   NWI  2
 15 Douglas, Chyanne             06-Venom Sports          34.31   NWI  2
 16 Foley, Katie                 05-Wilton Runnin         34.86   NWI  2
 17 Davis, Jhori-Dee             02-Greater Sprin         35.64   NWI  1
 18 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           44.41   NWI  1
 -- Thompson, Anasia             06-Nynovas                 SCR   NWI  3
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Holmes, Alexis               05-New Haven Age           SCR   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           1:09.57   2
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park        1:13.71   2
  3 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT            1:14.22   2
  4 Cunningham, Sierra Leone     02-Providence Co       1:14.33   2
  5 Robinson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs             1:14.64   2
  6 Anderson, Rashel             06-Nynovas             1:16.84   2
  7 Gaeta, Olivia                02-Fireboltz           1:17.77   1
  8 Bancroft, Sandreka           06-Ruff Kutz           1:19.39   2
  9 Zengo, Kailey                05-Wilton Runnin       1:19.52   1
 10 Johnson, Hannah              02-Amherst Track       1:21.54   1
 11 Davis, Jhori-Dee             02-Greater Sprin       1:21.60   1
 -- Farrow, Anna                 02-Amherst Track           SCR   1
 -- Kinevich, Ingrid             02-Srs T & F               SCR   1
 -- Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            SCR   2

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:49.59
  2 Penny, Faith                 59-East Islip TC       2:50.94
  3 Cullinane, Devinne           02-Unattached          2:55.52
  4 Swinton, Jasira              06-Nynovas             2:56.73
  5 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Halls Exp           2:59.06
  6 Beaucage, Raelyn             03-Glencadia Bu        2:59.49
  7 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        3:01.89
  8 Gaeta, Olivia                02-Fireboltz           3:04.89
  9 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        3:05.69
 10 Slyer, Julia                 03-Averill Park        3:09.35
 11 Latorce, Torisha             06-Ruff Kutz           3:15.58
 12 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland          3:28.21
 -- Warshauer, Rivky             59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Lang, Lucy                   02-Liberty Athle           SCR

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:33.42
  2 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:52.44
  3 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        5:55.38
  4 Betts, Ashley                02-Fireboltz           6:01.55
  5 Baker, Alexa                 03-Glencadia Bu        6:36.94
  6 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track       6:44.37
  7 Stern, Sarah                 06-Westchester         6:45.89
  8 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track       7:25.63
 -- Warshauer, Rivky             59-Infant Jesus            SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Bridget              05-Ct Racewalker      15:41.19

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              1:01.78
     1) Blackman, Moriah                2) Burwell, Deja                
     3) Mcleod, Rushana                 4) Anderson, Rashel             
  2 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:05.24
     1) Fitzgerald, Emma                2) Frazier, Talia               
     3) Jaynah, Jimenez                 4) Sampson, Katherine           
  3 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              1:06.93
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Oliver, Courtney             
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa                   4) Tejada, Jarda                
  4 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:08.84
     1) Hurd, Sarah                     2) Lambert, Amy                 
     3) Culver, Hannah                  4) Mirhashem, Rebecca           
  5 06-New York Novas  'B'                              1:09.78
     1) Stewart, Aleah                  2) Blackman, Courtney           
     3) Branch, Acasha                  4) Swinton, Jasira              
  6 59-Infant Jesus Track Club  'A'                     1:14.18
     1) Veit, Verona                    2) Greves, Sonja                
     3) Jackson, Alexis                 4) Spencer, Ashley              
 -- 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                            DNF
     1) McCray, Shadaija                2) Banks, Khadijah              
     3) Bowles, Olivia                  4) Owens, Kayla                 

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              5:17.69
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Tejada, Jonetla              
     3) Green, Taliah                   4) Fisher, Ngozi                
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                              5:29.72
     1) Swinton, Jasira                 2) Anderson, Rashel             
     3) Burwell, Deja                   4) Mcleod, Rushana              
  3 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                         5:35.44
     1) Hoelzl, Cara                    2) Easton, Keiley               
     3) Foley, Katie                    4) Zengo, Kailey                
  4 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                   5:50.32
     1) Slyer, Julia                    2) McMillen, Jessica            
     3) Shoemaker, Hannah               4) Scott, Kaylee                
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Fusco, Emily                    2) McKee, Marissa               
     3) Penny, Faith                    4) Robinson, Shiseido           
 -- 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                     SCR
     1) Beaucage, Raelyn                2) Baker, Alexa                 
     3) Manginelli, Kayla               4) Sullivan, Reagan             

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           1.23m    4-00.50
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          1.18m    3-10.50
  3 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         1.13m    3-08.50
  4 Mirhashem, Rebecca           02-Amherst Track         1.03m    3-04.50
  4 Dilello, Jacqueline          06-Notre Dame            1.03m    3-04.50
  6 Keklak, Ariel                02-Nitehawks             0.98m    3-02.50
  7 Rhoades, Rina                03-Unattached AD         0.83m    2-08.75
 -- Heyward, Wajidah             06-Notre Dame              SCR          
 -- Waldee, Carolyn              03-Unattached AD           SCR          

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  2 Penny, Faith                 59-East Islip TC         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  3 Sampson, Katherine           02-Waltham Track         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC           3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
  5 Jaynah, Jimenez              02-Waltham Track         3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  6 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track        J3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  7 Merryweather, Alice          02-Fireboltz             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
  8 Byrd, Chelsea                05-New Haven Age         2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
  9 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 10 Bowles, Olivia               03-Country Mill          2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 11 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland            2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
 12 Pierre, Keira                02-Providence Co         2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
 13 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 -- Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI         
 -- Heflin, Mallory              03-Clifton Park            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age         5.33m   17-06.00
  2 Garvey, Ella                 02-Amherst Track         4.76m   15-07.50
  3 Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland            3.62m   11-10.50
  4 Archer, Debra                59-St. Frances           3.12m   10-03.00
  5 Brunner, Allison             03-Clifton Park          2.28m    7-05.75
 -- Morris, Hanna                02-Amherst Track           SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kern, Julia                  02-Waltham Track        15.71m      51-06
  2 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track        13.78m      45-02
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma             02-Waltham Track        13.62m      44-08
  4 Johnson, Hannah              02-Amherst Track        13.03m      42-09
  5 McMillen, Jessica            03-Averill Park         10.83m      35-06
  6 Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC           8.85m      29-00

Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill            915
  2 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            623
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Ny Starz TC             408

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           13.02Q  NWI  1
  2 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.22Q  NWI  3
  3 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.48Q  NWI  2
  4 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               13.52Q  NWI  3
  5 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            13.64Q  NWI  1
  6 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          13.83Q  NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         13.75q  NWI  3
  8 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         14.10q  NWI  1
  9 Curelley, Brandi             02-Unattached            14.15   NWI  3
 10 Marrow, Ebonee               02-Providence Co         14.47   NWI  2
 11 Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus          14.51   NWI  2
 12 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          14.97   NWI  1
 13 Arpin, Cassandra             05-Agegroupaa            15.05   NWI  2
 14 Zeitler, Eden                03-Averill Park          15.20   NWI  3
 15 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          15.90   NWI  1
 16 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club          15.90   NWI  2
 17 Fish, Alexa                  03-Clifton Park          16.37   NWI  3
 -- Daniel, Carly                02-Bay State Bul           SCR   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           12.79   NWI
  2 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.03   NWI
  3 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.17   NWI
  4 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               13.33   NWI
  5 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            13.43   NWI
  6 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         13.84   NWI
  7 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          14.01   NWI
  8 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         14.24   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           26.58   NWI  3
  2 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.62   NWI  3
  3 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               27.71   NWI  3
  4 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             27.99   NWI  3
  5 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             28.52   NWI  3
  6 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co         28.92   NWI  2
  7 Johnson, Shanice             59-Hempstead PA          29.31   NWI  3
  8 Curelley, Brandi             02-Unattached            29.46   NWI  2
  9 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02-Providence Co         29.72   NWI  2
 10 Marrow, Ebonee               02-Providence Co         30.02   NWI  2
 11 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         30.12   NWI  2
 12 MacDowell, Bridgette         02-Boston Intern         30.19   NWI  2
 13 Harris, Nikiya               06-Burn Spear            30.52   NWI  3
 14 Arpin, Cassandra             05-Agegroupaa            31.35   NWI  2
 15 Zeitler, Eden                03-Averill Park          32.23   NWI  2
 16 Hargis, Brigit               03-Cma's Chatha          33.61   NWI  1
 17 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club          33.67   NWI  1
 18 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          35.01   NWI  1
 19 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              36.79   NWI  1
 -- Denning, Harley              01-Old Town TC             SCR   NWI  1
 -- Underwood, Emma              03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  3
 -- Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC             SCR   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports        1:01.65   2
  2 Johnson, Erica               02-Providence Co       1:03.82   2
  3 Claudio, Mariah              06-Starlets            1:04.00   2
  4 Tidball, Ki'Anna             06-Bronx Flash         1:06.78   3
  5 Dailey-Harris, Dakota        02-Providence Co       1:07.58   2
  6 Pitsas, Dina                 02-Gate City Str       1:07.97   1
  7 MacDowell, Bridgette         02-Boston Intern       1:08.23   2
  8 Southern, Alosha             05-Wilton Runnin       1:09.91   2
  9 Branch, Rose                 59-Infant Jesus        1:10.47   2
 10 Hayes, Kristen               03-Menands Unio        1:10.93   1
 11 Paiano, Marissa              05-Unatt CT            1:11.17   1
 12 Fay, Anna                    02-Amherst Track       1:12.65   1
 13 Wallisch, Jamie              02-Amherst Track       1:14.20   1
 14 Kirby, Jessica               05-Conn Tr Club        1:16.87   2
 15 Stalica, Gina                03-Clifton Park        1:17.03   1
 16 Mahar, Sara                  03-Glencadia Bu        1:29.84   1
 -- Tatyana, Francis             06-Zodiacs                 SCR   
 -- Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park            SCR   

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claudio, Dominique           06-Starlets            2:28.82
  2 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:34.56
  3 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:34.64
  4 Claudio, Mariah              06-Starlets            2:38.76
  5 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             2:39.11
  6 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto       2:39.21
  7 Broecker, Megan              02-Liberty Athle       2:41.54
  8 Plaza, Nailah                06-Westchester         2:42.03
  9 Paiano, Marissa              05-Unatt CT            2:45.16
 10 McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine          2:49.92
 11 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle       2:50.44
 12 Godbillot, Victoria          02-Liberty Athle       2:50.80
 13 Bobinsji, Megan              05-Litchfield TC       2:55.07
 14 Vlachos, Christina           02-Gate City Str       2:56.35
 15 Burns, Xandin                06-Nynovas             2:57.37
 16 Ruth, Nia                    05-New Haven Age       3:00.58
 17 Drapeau, Alyssa              03-Unattached AD       3:05.28
 18 Hitchcock, Mary              03-Averill Park        3:20.36
 19 Webster, Reychel             03-Glencadia Bu        3:22.90
 -- Branch, Juhne                06-Nynovas                 SCR
 -- Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Leddy, Veronica              59-East Islip TC           SCR
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Vento, Samantha              01-Cumberland              SCR

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.61
  2 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:05.14
  3 Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine          5:10.29
  4 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto       5:10.64
  5 Godbillot, Victoria          02-Liberty Athle       5:16.27
  6 Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets            5:24.92
  7 Plaza, Nailah                06-Westchester         5:32.19
  8 McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine          5:42.90
  9 Ruth, Nia                    05-New Haven Age       5:53.31
 10 Maeda, Saaya                 02-Unattached          6:00.73
 11 Wright, Cassandra            02-Gate City Str       6:14.77
 12 Hitchcock, Mary              03-Averill Park        6:27.09
 13 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         6:29.01
 -- Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age            DQ
 -- Sareault, Mary Beth          02-Gate City Str           SCR
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Olicia             06-Starlets           11:48.54
  2 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      11:55.66
  3 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:09.80
  4 Drapeau, Alyssa              03-Unattached AD      12:47.15
  5 Hollinger, Emily             03-Averill Park       13:05.97
  6 Brennan, Danielle            02-Providence Co      13:27.64
 -- Vita, Molly                  59-Infant Jesus            SCR
 -- Brennan, Nicole              02-Providence Co           SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:51.94
  2 Jones, Riley                 01unatt-Maine          8:55.52
  3 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:57.57

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.20   NWI
  2 Coston, Genesis              06-Ruff Kutz             13.61   NWI
  3 Stalica, Gina                03-Clifton Park          15.82   NWI
  4 Hayes, Kristen               03-Menands Unio          16.49   NWI
  5 Riordan, Hannah              03-Averill Park          18.18   NWI
  6 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              20.05   NWI
  7 Rosinsky, Megan              59-Infant Jesus          20.98   NWI
 -- Underwood, Emma              03-Unattached AD           SCR     
 -- Goodheart, Kira              02-Trails End              SCR     
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR     

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                        57.02
     1) Ferguson, Judith                2) Frazier, Malika              
     3) Muhammad, Sarinah               4) Samuels, Kadeisha            
  2 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:02.75
     1) Fay, Anna                       2) Benoit, Katherine            
     3) Gabinetti, Courtney             4) Wallisch, Jamie              
  3 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:04.11
     1) Golden, Kelsey                  2) Sylvester, Paulina           
     3) Landry, Nicole                  4) Williams, Kate               
  4 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:05.51
     1) Cutler, Abigail                 2) Wafer, Brittany              
     3) Banks, Tahirah                  4) Lenzi, Shannon               
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Benjamin, Mellissa              2) Cocco, Jennie-Anne           
     3) Leddy, Veronica                 4) Sambola-Posanti, Tara        

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                       4:46.27
     1) Broecker, Megan                 2) Godbillot, Camille           
     3) Godbillot, Victoria             4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca         
  2 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:47.96
     1) Hughey, Naomi                   2) Adams, Tiffany               
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Branch, Juhne                
  3 02-Gate City Striders  'A'                          5:06.16
     1) Pitsas, Dina                    2) Patel, Sarena                
     3) Vlachos, Christina              4) Muller, Cecelia              

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                             11:16.86
     1) Branch, Juhne                   2) Hughey, Naomi                
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Burns, Xandin                
  2 02-Gate City Striders  'A'                         11:17.60
     1) Pitsas, Dina                    2) Vlachos, Christina           
     3) Muller, Cecelia                 4) Wright, Cassandra            
  3 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                  13:15.01
     1) Hollinger, Emily                2) Riordan, Hannah              
     3) Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann         4) Hitchcock, Mary              

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached            1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Ganley, Karla                02-Bay State Bul        J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz            J1.35m    4-05.00
  4 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC           1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Dilello, Jessica             06-Notre Dame            1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Fiorello, Ariana             02-Liberty Athle         1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Bissell, Madeline            03-Clifton Park         J1.10m    3-07.25
  8 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03-Averill Park          1.05m    3-05.25
  9 Hollinger, Emily             03-Averill Park         J1.05m    3-05.25
 10 Gabinetti, Courtney          02-Amherst Track         1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Muller, Cecelia              02-Gate City Str            NH          
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR          

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  2 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC           4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  3 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  4 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached            4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  5 Samuels, Denese              05-Conn Tr Club          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  6 Booth-Howe, Haela            01-Scarborough           3.92m   NWI  12-10.50
  7 Goodheart, Kira              02-Trails End            3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
  8 Ouellette, Sarah             02-Worcester TC          3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  9 Patel, Sarena                02-Gate City Str         3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 10 Guzman, Sasha                06-Notre Dame            2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 10 Taft, Samantha               03-Glencadia Bu          2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 12 Fujimoto, Marissa            05-Rockville Rev         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 13 Grimes, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT              2.38m   NWI   7-09.75
 14 Alecksynas, Krystal          03-Glencadia Bu          1.80m   NWI   5-11.00
 -- Daniel, Carly                02-Bay State Bul           SCR   NWI         
 -- Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame            9.62m   31-06.75
  2 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track         8.64m   28-04.25
  3 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          7.85m   25-09.25
  4 Sylvester, Paulina           02-Waltham Track         7.14m   23-05.25
  5 Cutler, Abigail              03-Country Mill          5.32m   17-05.50
  6 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu          5.04m   16-06.50
  7 DeFilippo, Samantha          02-Amherst Track         4.18m   13-08.75
  8 Arnold, Ronese               05-New Haven Age         3.33m   10-11.25
 -- Litvin, Shannon              59-Infant Jesus            SCR          
 -- Huntress, Hannah             01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Mcpherson, Mawrencia         06-Young Exp               SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track        19.57m      64-02
  2 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           16.81m      55-02
  3 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      03-Averill Park         12.65m      41-06
  4 Cutler, Abigail              03-Country Mill         12.50m      41-00
  5 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu         11.57m      37-11
  6 Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park         10.43m      34-03
 -- Huntress, Hannah             01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Crawford, Lydia              03-Country Mill            SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vendituoli, Erica            02-Amherst Track        28.87m      94-09
  2 Booth-Howe, Haela            01-Scarborough          28.02m      91-11
  3 Hall, Lindsay                02-Needham TC           27.21m      89-03
  4 Golden, Kelsey               02-Waltham Track        23.15m      75-11
  5 Broecker, Megan              02-Liberty Athle        21.75m      71-04
  6 Sylvester, Paulina           02-Waltham Track        19.48m      63-11
  7 Bernard, Kierin              03-Averill Park         14.76m      48-05
  8 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           13.87m      45-06
  9 DeFilippo, Samantha          02-Amherst Track        13.19m      43-03
 10 Alecksynas, Kayla            03-Glencadia Bu          7.40m      24-03
 11 Fujimoto, Marissa            05-Rockville Rev         5.53m      18-02
 -- Manly, Lienne                03-Country Mill            SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattached             2277
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill           1984
  3 High, Patrice                06-White Plains           1826

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.28Q  NWI  3
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.98Q  NWI  1
  3 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          13.12Q  NWI  2
  4 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          13.06Q  NWI  1
  5 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD         13.48Q  NWI  2
  6 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         13.53Q  NWI  3
  7 Mullings, Jhanelle           06-Zodiacs               13.31q  NWI  1
  8 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         13.65q  NWI  1
  9 DaCruz, Lakisha              02-Providence Co         13.71   NWI  3
 10 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           13.76   NWI  1
 11 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         13.77   NWI  2
 12 DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg           13.80   NWI  2
 13 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            13.93   NWI  3
 14 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track         13.99   NWI  1
 15 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          14.11   NWI  2
 16 Lankhof, Nora                03-Glencadia Bu          14.20   NWI  1
 17 Janusko, Emily               05-Litchfield TC         14.54   NWI  1
 18 Branch, Esther               59-Infant Jesus          14.57   NWI  2
 19 Foley, Margo                 05-Wilton Runnin         14.58   NWI  2
 20 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          15.33   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  3
 -- Solomon, Kadine              02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Devoe, Talisha               06-Starlets                SCR   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.23   NWI
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.98   NWI
  3 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          13.24   NWI
  3 Mullings, Jhanelle           06-Zodiacs               13.24   NWI
  5 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD         13.27   NWI
  6 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          13.39   NWI
  7 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         13.72   NWI
  8 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         13.88   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.84   NWI  4
  2 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      25.99   NWI  4
  3 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             26.12   NWI  4
  4 Brown, Tavia                 06-Nynovas               26.77   NWI  4
  5 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA          26.80   NWI  4
  6 Donovan, Meggie              02-Amherst Track         26.91   NWI  3
  7 Cheek, Chelsee               02-Boston Intern         27.01   NWI  4
  8 Phillips, Deon               06-Awesome Pow           27.02   NWI  4
  9 Little, Doris                06-Newburgh              27.42   NWI  1
 10 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          28.24   NWI  3
 11 Bobinski, Katie              05-Litchfield TC         28.43   NWI  3
 12 Mask, Andrea                 59-Hempstead PA          28.46   NWI  4
 13 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD         29.21   NWI  3
 14 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          29.43   NWI  2
 15 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            30.20   NWI  2
 16 Janusko, Emily               05-Litchfield TC         30.31   NWI  1
 17 Alesi, Sara                  05-New Fairfield         30.68   NWI  2
 18 Foley, Margo                 05-Wilton Runnin         30.80   NWI  2
 19 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          32.02   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Jalessah            02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  3
 -- Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  2
 -- DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg             SCR   NWI  2
 -- Solomon, Kadine              02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Branch, Esther               59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  3
 -- DaCruz, Lakisha              02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      57.21   3
  2 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             58.95   3
  3 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA          58.96   3
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol             59.26   3
  5 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg         1:00.06   3
  6 Phillips, Deon               06-Awesome Pow         1:00.45   3
  7 Hickey, Ashleigh             03-Unattached AD       1:01.46   3
  8 Donovan, Meggie              02-Amherst Track       1:01.81   3
  9 Braboy, Daria                02-Providence Co       1:03.65   2
 10 Little, Doris                06-Newburgh            1:04.34   1
 11 Cheek, Chelsee               02-Boston Intern       1:04.63   2
 12 Abbott, Ariana               02-Providence Co       1:05.54   2
 13 Mask, Andrea                 59-Hempstead PA        1:05.70   2
 14 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                1:07.54   2
 15 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev       1:07.68   1
 16 Ryan, Kayley                 05-Conn Tr Club        1:09.81   1
 17 Sakamoto, Kimmi              05-Wilton Runnin       1:10.95   1
 18 Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill        1:11.12   1
 19 Moore, Katie                 05-New Fairfield       1:11.21   2
 20 Cornelius, Brittany          03-Glencadia Bu        1:12.16   2
 -- McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park            SCR   2
 -- Jackson, Jalessah            02-Unattached              SCR   

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           2:17.54
  2 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:18.17
  3 Greibesland, Lillian         Una                    2:19.45
  4 Mapson, Alexis               Una                    2:19.56
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC         2:30.93
  6 LaRegina, Elizabeth          05-New Fairfield       2:31.58
  7 Green, Allison               05-Agegroupaa          2:38.22
  8 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track       2:40.16
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag       2:45.50
 10 Lankhof, Nora                03-Glencadia Bu        2:47.77
 11 Roane, Isabel                05-Wilton Runnin       2:52.25
 12 Dufault, Catherine           02-Unattached          2:52.27
 13 Corso, Briana                05-Wilton Runnin       2:53.16
 14 Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill        2:57.31
 15 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine          3:04.37
 -- Cammarota, Megan             05-New Fairfield           SCR
 -- McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Belanger, Alaina             02-Smac                    SCR
 -- Eisele, Samantha             02-Providence Co           SCR

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:56.09
  2 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           4:57.54
  3 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow         4:59.54
  4 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC         5:13.46
  5 Eisele, Samantha             02-Providence Co       5:16.90
  6 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track       5:18.86
  7 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC          5:19.03
  8 Corso, Isabella              05-Wilton Runnin       5:22.38
  9 Lazare, Elizabeth            06-Ny Starz TC         5:24.91
 10 Botteron, Olivia             05-Rockville Rev       5:48.79
 11 Dufault, Catherine           02-Unattached          5:49.57
 12 Glynn, Erin                  59-East Islip TC       5:59.92
 13 Maeda, Rie                   02-Unattached          6:01.19
 14 Thompson, Jillian            05-New Fairfield       6:05.37
 15 Valentine, Diane             03-Onteora Runn        6:14.11
 -- Pyatkovsky, Lena             05-New Fairfield           SCR
 -- Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Connelly, Christine          06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Earwaker, Andrea             05-Unatt CT                SCR
 -- McMahon, Katie               01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow        10:37.99
  2 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol          11:02.70
  3 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:13.04
  4 Lazare, Elizabeth            06-Ny Starz TC        11:16.91
  5 St. Lawrence, Nicolette      06-Ny Starz TC        11:28.52
  6 Lai, Peggy                   02-Gate City Str      11:35.30
  7 Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club       11:54.46
  8 Browning, Catherine          02-Providence Co      12:07.86
  9 Botteron, Olivia             05-Rockville Rev      12:30.81
 10 Ghergurovich, Megan          02-Fireboltz          12:42.67
 11 Linov, Shayna                02-Liberty Athle      13:23.78
 -- Connelly, Christine          06-Starlets                SCR
 -- Reid, Anna                   02-Smac                    SCR
 -- Earwaker, Andrea             05-Unatt CT                SCR

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield      18:29.38
  2 Moy, Sarah                   05-New Fairfield      18:42.49
 -- Robert, Sara                 03-Unattached AD            DQ
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               16.09Q  NWI  3
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.62Q  NWI  1
  3 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      17.72Q  NWI  2
  4 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  18.21Q  NWI  2
  5 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus          18.32Q  NWI  1
  6 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            19.09Q  NWI  3
  7 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            19.69q  NWI  3
  8 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev         19.83q  NWI  2
  9 Dowty, Devyn                 05-Rockville Rev         19.96   NWI  1
 10 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp             20.68   NWI  1
 11 Groodman, Lauren             02-Smac                  20.80   NWI  3
 12 Lachance, Ariel              Una                      21.59   NWI  2
 13 Clark, Amanda                02-Gate City Str         21.77   NWI  2
 14 McGann, Caitlin              02-Srs T & F             22.22   NWI  3
 15 Pehota, Elizabeth            05-New Fairfield         22.56   NWI  1
 16 Coupe, Taylor                59-East Islip TC         23.15   NWI  3
 -- Darinzo, Jessica             05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI  1
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR   NWI  2
 -- Girard, Hannah               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI  3

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               15.85   NWI
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.66   NWI
  3 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      17.37   NWI
  4 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            17.63   NWI
  5 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  17.84   NWI
  6 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            19.37   NWI
  7 Arcand, Amanda               05-Rockville Rev         19.53   NWI
 -- Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              27.69   NWI
  2 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               29.93   NWI
  3 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           30.57   NWI
  4 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             30.63   NWI
  5 Coupe, Taylor                59-East Islip TC         39.86   NWI
  6 Barber, Chrissy              03-Glencadia Bu          42.02   NWI
  7 Dolak, Glena                 05-New Fairfield         55.70   NWI
 -- Darinzo, Jessica             05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Waltham Track Club  'B'                            53.41
     1) Walden, Kemani                  2) Watts, Ivy                   
     3) Comeau, Carolyn                 4) Zoltola, Sabrina             
  2 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                            56.66
     1) Vendituoli, Monica              2) Mirhashem, Molly             
     3) Lyman, Audrey                   4) Donovan, Meggie              
  3 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                            58.31
     1) Zoltola, Alessia                2) Kern, Nadja                  
     3) Sylvester, Kelley               4) Tully, Jennifer              
  4 05-Litchfield Track Club  'A'                       1:00.89
     1) Janusko, Emily                  2) Zbell, Shaun                 
     3) Sullivan, Breeanna              4) Bobinski, Katie              
 -- 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                        DNF
     1) Alesi, Sara                     2) Green, Larissa               
     3) Kettell, Megan                  4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
 -- 06-New York Novas  'A'                                   DQ
     1) Thomas, Taia                    2) Kamate, Aicha                
     3) Koulesser, Raquel               4) Brown, Tavia                 
 -- 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                             DQ
     1) Walsh, Tobi                     2) Girard, Hannah               
     3) Banks, Suhaylah                 4) Hanson, Kelsey               

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:17.99
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Kamate, Aicha                
     3) Thomas, Taia                    4) Koulesser, Raquel            
  2 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                           4:32.13
     1) DaCruz, Lakisha                 2) Abbott, Ariana               
     3) Eisele, Samantha                4) Braboy, Daria                
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:42.93
     1) Moore, Katie                    2) Alesi, Sara                  
     3) Cammarota, Megan                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
  4 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                         4:52.88
     1) Sakamoto, Kimmi                 2) Foley, Margo                 
     3) Corso, Isabella                 4) Corso, Briana                
 -- 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                     SCR
     1) Brooks, Emily                   2) Cornelius, Brittany          
     3) Hall, Monica                    4) Lankhof, Nora                

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                          10:58.42
     1) Eisele, Samantha                2) Abbott, Ariana               
     3) Browning, Catherine             4) Braboy, Daria                
  2 05-Wilton Running Club  'A'                        10:59.31
     1) Corso, Briana                   2) Roane, Isabel                
     3) Hoelzl, Celeste                 4) Corso, Isabella              
  3 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                   11:05.25
     1) Alesi, Sara                     2) Moore, Katie                 
     3) Cammarota, Megan                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth          
 -- 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                           SCR
     1) Cocco, Leanza                   2) Confredo, Marissa            
     3) Mazza, Alexis                   4) Penny, Melody                

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          1.51m    4-11.50
  2 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           1.46m    4-09.50
  3 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus          1.41m    4-07.50
  4 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      1.36m    4-05.50
  4 Cornelius, Brittany          03-Glencadia Bu          1.36m    4-05.50
  6 Pedersen, Jessica            02-Bay State Bul         1.31m    4-03.50
  6 Schelling, Kate              02-Unattached            1.31m    4-03.50
  6 Koulesser, Raquel            06-Nynovas               1.31m    4-03.50
  6 McPhee, Hanna                02-Bay State Bul         1.31m    4-03.50
 10 Krause, Kerry                02-Smac                  1.26m    4-01.50
 11 Garcia, Ariana               06-Notre Dame           J1.26m    4-01.50
 12 Pehota, Elizabeth            05-New Fairfield        J1.26m    4-01.50
 13 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp             1.21m    3-11.50
 -- Moore, Katie                 05-New Fairfield           SCR          
 -- Sax, Leah                    02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR          

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            1.20m    3-11.25

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              5.47m   NWI  17-11.50
  2 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            5.31m   NWI  17-05.25
  3 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  4 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
  5 Hicks, Annabelle             05-Coventry T C          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6 McCarthy, Abigail            03-Averill Park          4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
  7 DeMars, Stephanie            03-Olympic Reg           4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  8 Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine            3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag         3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 10 Kern, Nadja                  02-Waltham Track         3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 11 Watts, Ivy                   02-Waltham Track         3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
 12 Penny, Melody                59-East Islip TC         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 13 Gordon, Jamie                59-Infant Jesus          3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 -- Glynn, Erin                  59-East Islip TC           SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      9.95m   NWI  32-07.75
  2 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD         9.80m   NWI  32-02.00
  3 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           9.59m   NWI  31-05.75
  4 Zoltola, Sabrina             02-Waltham Track         9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  5 Brown, Whitney               02-Unattached            9.14m   NWI  30-00.00
  6 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks             8.68m   NWI  28-05.75
  7 Vendituoli, Monica           02-Amherst Track         8.53m   NWI  28-00.00
  8 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            8.05m   NWI  26-05.00
  9 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag         7.96m   NWI  26-01.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           10.45m   34-03.50
  2 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs              10.39m   34-01.25
  3 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin         9.33m   30-07.50
  4 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill          9.27m   30-05.00
  5 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached            8.95m   29-04.50
  6 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track         8.71m   28-07.00
  7 Derrico, Melissa             02-Unattached            8.57m   28-01.50
  8 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill          8.48m   27-10.00
  9 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           8.42m   27-07.50
 10 Zoltola, Alessia             02-Waltham Track         8.32m   27-03.75
 11 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame            8.05m   26-05.00
 12 Mirhashem, Molly             02-Amherst Track         7.08m   23-02.75
 13 Mayers, Jessica              05-New Fairfield         5.69m   18-08.00
 -- Hutchinson, Chanice          06-Young Exp               SCR          
 -- Poole, Jennifer              05-New Fairfield           SCR          
 -- Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Taylor, Shakiera             06-Bronx Flash             SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track        30.42m      99-10
  2 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin        24.48m      80-04
  3 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill         22.92m      75-02
  4 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill         21.16m      69-05
  5 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame           19.96m      65-06
  6 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached           18.84m      61-10
  7 Derrico, Melissa             02-Unattached           18.80m      61-08
  8 Sakamoto, Kimmi              05-Wilton Runnin        15.46m      50-09
  9 Mayers, Jessica              05-New Fairfield        13.58m      44-07
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Huntress, Abigail            01-Saco Bay                SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           28.40m      93-02
  2 Rooth, Kelsey                05-Conn Tr Club         24.80m      81-04
  3 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks            23.40m      76-09
  4 Banks, Suhaylah              03-Country Mill         22.50m      73-10
  5 Chace, Brittany              02-Unattached           22.28m      73-01
  6 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC          16.80m      55-01
  7 Thompson, Jillian            05-New Fairfield        16.02m      52-07
  8 Walsh, Tobi                  03-Country Mill         15.54m      51-00
  9 Herlihy, MaryJo              02-Liberty Athle        14.50m      47-07
 10 Cagle, Niya                  03-Country Mill         14.20m      46-07
 11 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp            11.62m      38-01
 12 Poole, Jennifer              05-New Fairfield        11.34m      37-02
 13 Devaney, Melissa             06-Notre Dame            9.80m      32-02
 -- Woodbury, Kelsey             01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Petranoff, Kelly             02-Worlds Lg Thr           SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill           2677
  2 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                       2377
  3 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exp              1717
  4 Cataldo, Katie               02-Attleboro Jag          1699
  5 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks              1645
  6 Lachance, Ariel              Una                       1373

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              12.25Q -1.1  3
  2 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.69Q -0.9  2
  3 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.76Q -1.2  1
  4 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          12.88Q -1.1  3
  5 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          12.92Q -1.2  1
  6 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           13.20Q -0.9  2
  7 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          12.99q -1.1  3
  8 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          13.15q -1.2  1
  9 Grossman, Andria             02-Boston Intern         13.46  -1.2  1
 10 Udeogalanya, Ebele           59-Hempstead PA          13.49  -1.2  1
 11 Edge, Desiree                02-Providence Co         13.51  -1.2  1
 12 Johnston, Janelle            02-Providence Co         13.55  -1.1  3
 13 Becker, Corinne              03-Olympic Reg           13.63  -1.1  3
 14 Schwinn, Muriel              01-Auburn Run            13.67  -0.9  2
 15 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks             13.71  -1.1  3
 16 Carpenter, Kellie            03-Unattached AD         14.03  -0.9  2
 17 Dibacco, Alexandra           05-Unatt CT              14.15  -1.1  3
 18 Ford, Simone                 06-White Plains          14.41  -0.9  2
 -- Clough, Emily                05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.2  1
 -- Hall, Laquashia              06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Hamilton, Michelle           59-Hempstead PA            SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR  -0.9  2
 -- Carpenter, Alyssa            05-Rockville Rev           SCR  -1.2  1
 -- Del Pino, Shanice            05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.1  3
 -- Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains            SCR        

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              12.24  -1.1
  2 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.69  -1.1
  3 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.77  -1.1
  4 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          13.03  -1.1
  5 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          13.09  -1.1
  6 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          13.17  -1.1
  7 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          13.24  -1.1
  8 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           13.36  -1.1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.43   NWI  4
  2 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          25.18   NWI  4
  3 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              25.69   NWI  4
  4 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              25.71   NWI  4
  5 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co         26.37   NWI  3
  6 Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis            26.41   NWI  1
  7 Butts, Keshia                06-White Plains          26.48   NWI  4
  8 Gould, Tennille              06-Nynovas               26.54   NWI  1
  9 White, Josalyn               06-Venom Sports          26.78   NWI  3
 10 Poggi, Jenna                 02-Air Time Athl         27.10   NWI  3
 11 Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh              27.29   NWI  1
 12 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         27.59   NWI  4
 13 Hibbert, Amara               59-Hempstead PA          27.74   NWI  3
 14 Lawrence, Courtney           06-Venom Sports          27.83   NWI  1
 15 Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA          27.91   NWI  3
 16 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           27.91   NWI  2
 17 Udeogalanya, Ebele           59-Hempstead PA          28.49   NWI  3
 18 Beecroft, Tonee              03-Unattached AD         28.62   NWI  2
 19 Santucci, Ashley             59-Hempstead PA          28.72   NWI  4
 20 Klein, Kathleen              03-Unattached AD         28.98   NWI  2
 21 Grossman, Andria             02-Boston Intern         29.04   NWI  2
 22 Dibacco, Alexandra           05-Unatt CT              29.98   NWI  1
 -- Sanders, Marissa             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI  3
 -- Branch, Blessing             59-Infant Jesus            SCR   NWI  2
 -- Trotman, Sarah               02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  4
 -- Edge, Dara                   02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Kenniston, Stephanie         01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  2
 -- Hamilton, Michelle           59-Hempstead PA            SCR   NWI  3
 -- McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Fowler, Victoria             01-Augusta                 SCR        
 -- Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine              SCR        
 -- Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas                 SCR        
 -- Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA            SCR        
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR        

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          55.64   4
  2 Yousefian, Michelle          Una                      58.72   4
  3 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co         59.09   4
  4 Lawrence, Courtney           06-Venom Sports        1:00.09   1
  5 Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh            1:00.19   1
  6 Easterling, Alexis           06-White Plains        1:00.23   4
  7 Sanders, Marissa             05-Unatt CT            1:00.65   4
  8 McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co       1:01.50   3
  9 Climer, Gemira               06-Nynovas             1:01.51   3
 10 Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA        1:01.77   3
 11 Beecroft, Tonee              03-Unattached AD       1:02.48   3
 12 Chisolm, Sharlene            06-White Plains        1:03.37   4
 13 Hill, Sarah                  05-Unatt CT            1:03.50   4
 14 Santucci, Ashley             59-Hempstead PA        1:05.77   4
 15 Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev       1:06.21   3
 16 Landell, Kerrie              06-Newburgh            1:07.54   2
 17 Williams, Chloe              03-Unattached AD       1:11.87   2
 18 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle       1:14.80   2
 -- Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis              SCR   1
 -- Clough, Meghan               05-Rockville Rev           SCR   2
 -- Washington, Shayna           02-Greater Sprin           SCR   2
 -- Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                    SCR   3
 -- Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas                 SCR   2
 -- Branch, Blessing             59-Infant Jesus            SCR   3
 -- Kelly, April                 06-Newburgh                SCR   1
 -- Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill            SCR   3

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ainsworth, Katrina           05-Rockville Rev       2:24.43
  2 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                2:25.98
  3 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          2:26.80
  4 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill        2:46.29
 -- Jones, Dasia                 06-Newburgh                SCR
 -- Wolinski, Rebecca            01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Williams, Chloe              03-Unattached AD           SCR

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          5:28.87
  2 Lerner, Kathryn              02-Liberty Athle       5:33.97
  3 Davis, Catherine             06-Westchester         5:54.62
 -- Cooper, Allie                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR
 -- Milone, Alexa                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR
 -- Clifford, Kaitlin            01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Robertson, Michelle          05-Rockville Rev           SCR

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine         16:01.43
 -- Robertson, Michelle          05-Rockville Rev           SCR
 -- Szarkawicz, Andrea           05-Litchfield TC           SCR
 -- Clifford, Kaitlin            01-Augusta                 SCR

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Kara                 05-Ct Racewalker      33:51.50
  2 Adams, Sara                  01-Maine RW           34:25.79

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Tiara                02-Unattached            16.07  -1.5
  2 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               16.38  -1.5
  3 Westley, Samantha            06-White Plains          16.41  -1.5
  4 Ainsworth, Katrina           05-Rockville Rev         16.83  -1.5
  5 Howes, Ariel                 01unatt-Maine            17.57  -1.5
  6 Jeffries, Stephanie          02-Providence Co         18.20  -1.5
  7 Edge, Dara                   02-Providence Co         18.35  -1.5
 -- Gayle, Kayla                 06-Nynovas                 SCR  -1.5
 -- Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                    SCR     
 -- Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park            SCR     

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah            06-Nynovas             1:03.55   2
  2 Martin, Tiara                02-Unattached          1:05.63   2
  3 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.31   2
  4 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg         1:07.77   2
  5 Crusoe, Nzingha              06-Metropolis          1:09.00   2
  6 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks           1:09.21   2
  7 Howes, Ariel                 01unatt-Maine          1:12.19   1
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             02-Amherst Track       1:13.69   2
 -- Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas                  DQ   1
 -- Hall, Laquashia              06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR   1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackman, Ashley              03-Duanesburg E        8:17.48

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                                50.30
     1) Williams, Latasia               2) Muhammad, Dalilah            
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Gould, Tennille              
  2 06-White Plain Future Stars  'A'                      50.38
     1) Dumas, Shikera                  2) Ford, Simone                 
     3) Chisolm, Sharlene               4) Easterling, Alexis           
  3 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.61
     1) Edge, Desiree                   2) Edge, Dara                   
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Marrow, Jasmine              
  4 02-Providence Cobras  'B'                             52.33
     1) DaLomba, Cedra                  2) Johnston, Janelle            
     3) Freeman, Kelsey                 4) Adams, Jasmine               
 -- 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                                    DQ
     1) Hibbert, Amara                  2) Maitland, Courtney           
     3) Udeogalanya, Ebele              4) Verdier, Christie            

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-New York Novas  'A'                              4:14.99
     1) Thompson, Imaira                2) Climer, Gemira               
     3) Williams, Latasia               4) Gould, Tennille              
  2 06-White Plain Future Stars  'A'                    4:18.64
     1) Butts, Keshia                   2) Chisolm, Sharlene            
     3) Westley, Samantha               4) Easterling, Alexis           
  3 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:35.73
     1) Mcnish, Patricia                2) Hibbert, Amara               
     3) Udeogalanya, Ebele              4) Verdier, Christie            
 -- 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                                  SCR
     1) Jones, Dasia                    2) Kelly, April                 
     3) Landell, Kerrie                 4)                              

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park          1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Johnson, Kristen             05-Unatt CT             J1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track        J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Leeds, Rebecca               05-Gateway Track         1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill         J1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Thompson, Imaira             06-Nynovas               1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                  1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Lockhart, Sarah              01-Cumberland              SCR          
 -- Johnson, Kimberly            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Romeri, Sophia               02-Air Time Athl           SCR          
 -- Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks               SCR          

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poggi, Jenna                 02-Air Time Athl         3.10m   10-02.00
  2 Romeri, Sophia               02-Air Time Athl        J3.10m   10-02.00
  3 DuBois, Michelle             02-Air Time Athl         2.65m    8-08.25
  4 Jackman, Ashley              03-Duanesburg E          2.35m    7-08.50
 -- Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev            NH          
 -- Clough, Emily                05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Riggle, Kelly                02-Air Time Athl           SCR          
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicole           02-Nitehawks               SCR          

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  2 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  5.04m   NWI  16-06.50
  3 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI              4.96m   NWI  16-03.25
  4 Schwinn, Muriel              01-Auburn Run            4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  5 Sporn, Hannah                03-Olympic Reg           4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  6 McNeil, Janelle              02-Providence Co         4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  7 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  8 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  9 Kenniston, Stephanie         01unatt-Maine            4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 10 Becker, Corinne              03-Olympic Reg           4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 11 Cromack, Erin                02-Smac                  4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
 -- Mcnish, Patricia             59-Hempstead PA            SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Simone                 06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         
 -- Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                    SCR   NWI         
 -- Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dellaira, Ashley             59-Unatt LI             10.97m   NWI  36-00.00
  2 Goodheart, Danica            02-Trails End           10.92m   NWI  35-10.00
  3 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI             10.20m   NWI  33-05.75
  4 Carpenter, Kellie            03-Unattached AD         9.77m   NWI  32-00.75
  5 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  6 Klein, Kathleen              03-Unattached AD         9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
  7 Newsom, Krystin              02-Unattached            9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
  8 Brew, Jacqueline             02-Amherst Track         9.29m   NWI  30-05.75
  9 Edge, Desiree                02-Providence Co         9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
 10 Niemczyk, Brittany           05-Rockville Rev         9.12m   NWI  29-11.25
 11 Maitland, Courtney           59-Hempstead PA          8.72m   NWI  28-07.50
 12 Davis, Catherine             06-Westchester           7.42m   NWI  24-04.25
 -- Brill, Sophie                03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           13.27m   43-06.50
  2 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           10.51m   34-05.75
  3 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                  9.19m   30-02.00
  4 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu          8.31m   27-03.25
  5 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle         7.74m   25-04.75
  6 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa            5.62m   18-05.25
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Scunziano, Julie             02-Unattached              SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           42.71m     140-01
  2 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           33.85m     111-01
  3 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu         26.99m      88-06
  4 Geaglone, Rachel             05-Agegroupaa           25.52m      83-09
  5 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa           10.47m      34-04
 -- Foster, Kelley               02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Fitzgerald, Nicole           02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           27.14m      89-00
 -- Callan, Robin                Una                        SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Morgan              03-Averill Park         38.86m     127-06
  2 Karin, Abbey                 02-Unattached           36.94m     121-02
  3 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           28.51m      93-06
  4 Butlein, Kate                05-Unatt CT             25.72m      84-04
  5 Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains         25.05m      82-02
  6 Labonne, Jillian             05-Agegroupaa           15.05m      49-04
  7 Broeker, Katie               02-Liberty Athle        15.02m      49-03
 -- Kerrigan, Kacey              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill            SCR          

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                   3554
  2 Dumas, Shikera               06-White Plains           3368
  3 Kefalidis, Marisa            Una                       3150
  4 Ryding, Cassandra            02-Nitehawks              3105
  5 Cully, Meredith              03-Country Mill           2618
  6 Anderson, Gretchen           02-Worcester TC           2559
  7 Cromack, Erin                02-Smac                   2532

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          12.36Q -0.9  3
  2 Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports          12.65Q -0.8  2
  3 Davis, Petergay              06-Awesome Pow           12.91Q -1.0  1
  4 Daley, Dihann                06-Awesome Pow           13.16Q -0.8  2
  5 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         13.39Q -0.9  3
  6 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         13.57Q -1.0  1
  7 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          13.28q -0.8  2
  8 Jusme, Victoria M            02-Providence Co         13.49q -0.8  2
  9 Pastyrnak, Kanassa           05-Unatt CT              13.73  -0.9  3
 10 Hamm, Tenesha                02-Greater Sprin         13.80  -0.8  2
 11 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg           14.02  -0.9  3
 12 Carver, Nancy                03-Unattached AD         14.57  -0.9  3
 -- Wayashe, Jessica             02-Unattached              SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Moody, Maxine                06-Awesome Pow             SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports            SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Burrell, Dakota              59-Jericho Jets            SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Austin, Analisa              06-Venom Sports            SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Johnson, Kristanya           06-Venom Sports            SCR  -0.8  2
 -- Smith, Laurenmaria           02-Providence Co           SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Estrin, Latonya              06-Awesome Pow             SCR  -1.0  1
 -- Burks, Tavia                 06-Venom Sports            SCR        

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          12.18  -0.9
  2 Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports          12.48  -0.9
  3 Davis, Petergay              06-Awesome Pow           12.83  -0.9
  4 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          13.20  -0.9
  5 Daley, Dihann                06-Awesome Pow           13.21  -0.9
  6 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         13.44  -0.9
  7 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         13.55  -0.9
  8 Jusme, Victoria M            02-Providence Co         13.63  -0.9

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adaramola, Feyisara          06-Bronx Tigers          25.34   NWI  3
  2 McDonald, Jessona            06-Awesome Pow           25.52   NWI  3
  3 Smith, Chanell               06-Bronx Tigers          25.71   NWI  3
  4 Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports          25.74   NWI  2
  5 Cousins, Renee               06-Awesome Pow           26.09   NWI  1
  6 Tisdale, Champaine           06-Newburgh              26.52   NWI  1
  7 Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas               26.61   NWI  1
  8 Mcrae, Brittney              06-Bronx Tigers          26.80   NWI  3
  9 Donahue, Allisha             02-Providence Co         26.97   NWI  3
 10 Higgs, Hillary               02-Greater Sprin         27.06   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Claudine           06-Bronx Tigers          27.28   NWI  1
 12 Smith, Nickelle              06-Bronx Tigers          28.00   NWI  3
 13 Petrizzo, Amber              05-Unatt CT              28.33   NWI  2
 14 Pastyrnak, Kanassa           05-Unatt CT              28.62   NWI  2
 15 Hamm, Tenesha                02-Greater Sprin         29.07   NWI  2
 16 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg           29.34   NWI  2
 -- Overton, Hannah              03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Carver, Nancy                03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Rowe, Kamilah                02-Boston Intern           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Burrell, Dakota              59-Jericho Jets            SCR   NWI  2
 -- Rogers, Deiddra              06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Johnson, Kristanya           06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Austin, Analisa              06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Moody, Maxine                06-Awesome Pow             SCR        
 -- Smith, Laurenmaria           02-Providence Co           SCR        
 -- Estrin, Latonya              06-Awesome Pow             SCR        

400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow           55.86   1
  2 McDonald, Jessona            06-Awesome Pow           56.70   2
  3 Henry, Joy                   06-Venom Sports          56.95   1
  4 Smith, Chanell               06-Bronx Tigers          57.82   2
  5 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC           59.39   2
  6 Cousins, Renee               06-Awesome Pow           59.86   1
  7 Petrizzo, Amber              05-Unatt CT            1:01.50   2
  8 Watkins, Britnee             05-Unatt CT            1:01.94   2
  9 Overton, Hannah              03-Unattached AD       1:01.96   2
 10 Honahan, Jessica             03-Olympic Reg         1:06.90   1
 11 Edmonson, Noelle             06-White Plains        1:07.18   2
 -- Tisdale, Champaine           06-Newburgh                SCR   
 -- Sterrett, Adrenee            06-Awesome Pow             SCR   
 -- Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas                 SCR   
 -- Knight, Alba                 06-Awesome Pow             SCR   
 -- Zarowcir, Erika              02-Waltham Track           SCR   
 -- Eaton, Shaniqua              02-Greater Sprin           SCR   

800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edmonson, Noelle             06-White Plains        2:23.17
  2 Griffith, Makalia            06-Awesome Pow         2:24.60
  3 Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA        2:25.43
  4 Foster, Daina                06-Venom Sports        2:26.44
  5 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill        2:44.15
  6 Jackman, Nyota               06-Jabri Rd Run        2:50.93
 -- Perno, Gina                  59-Unatt LI                SCR
 -- Kelly, Chaney                06-Newburgh                SCR
 -- Bogle, Nakisha               06-Awesome Pow             SCR
 -- Sterrett, Adrenee            06-Awesome Pow             SCR

1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheffey, Brittany            06-Metropolis          4:37.31
  2 Rocco, Alyse                 02-Needham TC          4:54.69
  3 Lauterbach, Ada              03-Unattached AD       5:07.19
 -- Foster, Daina                06-Venom Sports            SCR
 -- Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill            SCR

3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jessica              Una                   12:16.95
  2 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill       12:42.59

5000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Forgues, Lauren              01-Maine RW                SCR

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Lindsay                06-Nynovas               14.70   NWI  2
  2 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           15.54   NWI  2
  3 Jusme, Victoria L            02-Unattached            15.87  -3.1  1
  4 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains          16.07   NWI  2
  5 Goodrich, Fajr               06-Newburgh              16.12   NWI  2
  6 Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr         16.82   NWI  2
  7 Zezima, Amanda               59-Infant Jesus          18.33  -3.1  1
  8 Caruso, Deborah              02-Waltham Track         18.43  -3.1  1
  9 Bylin, Jess                  02-Worcester TC          19.42  -3.1  1
 -- Campell, Gtenneisha          06-Ruff Kutz               SCR        
 -- Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta                 SCR        
 -- Burks, Tavia                 06-Venom Sports            SCR        
 -- Mcgeoghan, Katherine         02-Unattached              SCR        

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains        1:04.36   1
  2 Pless-Brown, Nataisha        59-Hempstead PA        1:04.96   2
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC         1:05.83   2
  4 Soule, Lindsey               01-Augusta             1:11.17   2
  5 Goodrich, Fajr               06-Newburgh            1:12.91   1
  6 Caruso, Deborah              02-Waltham Track       1:14.26   2
  7 Frett, Kathryn               01-Augusta             1:14.32   1
  8 Bylin, Jess                  02-Worcester TC        1:15.44   2
  9 Campell, Gtenneisha          06-Ruff Kutz           1:16.23   2

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Jess                 02-Unattached          7:27.86
  2 deAprix, Kelly               03-Duanesburg E       10:07.95

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                  47.91
     1) Rogers, Deiddra                 2) Burks, Tavia                 
     3) Austin, Analisa                 4) Henry, Joy                   
  2 06-Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                               48.40
     1) Adaramola, Feyisara             2) Williams, Claudine           
     3) Mcrae, Brittney                 4) Smith, Chanell               
  3 06-Awesome Power  'A'                                 50.17
     1) Moody, Maxine                   2) McDonald, Jessona            
     3) Davis, Petergay                 4) Daley, Dihann                
  4 02-Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                   52.03
     1) Eaton, Shaniqua                 2) Hamm, Tenesha                
     3) Higgs, Hillary                  4) Dowe, Karen                  
  5 01-Augusta Track Club  'A'                            52.45
     1) Soule, Lindsey                  2) Frett, Kathryn               
     3) Peterson, Laura                 4) Dumas, Bethany               
  6 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                            54.13
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Bien- Aime, Lubnah           
     3) Bispham, Sierra                 4) Cambridge, Audalli           
 -- 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                               DNF
     1) Donahue, Allisha                2) Smith, Laurenmaria           
     3) Jusme, Victoria M               4)                              
 -- 02-Waltham Track Club  'A'                              SCR
     1) Caruso, Deborah                 2) Finestone, Emma              
     3) Washington, Jasmine             4) Watson, Grace                

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Awesome Power  'A'                               4:00.45
     1) Cousins, Renee                  2) McDonald, Jessona            
     3) Griffith, Makalia               4) Sterrett, Adrenee            
  2 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                          4:42.21
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Morgan, Regina               
     3) Bien- Aime, Lubnah              4) Bispham, Sierra              
 -- 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                    SCR
     1) Austin, Analisa                 2) Burks, Tavia                 
     3) Foster, Daina                   4) Henry, Joy                   

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                         12:03.26
     1) Jackman, Nyota                  2) Morgan, Regina               
     3) Bien- Aime, Lubnah              4) Bispham, Sierra              

High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watson, Grace                02-Waltham Track         1.74m    5-08.50
  2 Mcgeoghan, Katherine         02-Unattached            1.60m    5-03.00
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 06-Ny Starz TC           1.55m    5-01.00
  4 Watkins, Britnee             05-Unatt CT             J1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Cowart, Assata               06-White Plains          1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Martel, Leah                 02-Tri-Valley Fr         1.45m    4-09.00
  7 Romanchak, Sasha             03-Unattached AD         1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Mullane, Suzey               59-Infant Jesus            SCR          
 -- Bramski, Jessica             03-Unattached AD           SCR          

Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  2 Depalo, Danielle             02-Air Time Athl         3.10m   10-02.00
  3 Head, Christine              02-Air Time Athl         2.95m    9-08.00
  3 Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta              J3.55m   11-07.75
 -- Duffy, Stephanie             Una                         NH          
 -- Tang, Katherine              02-Air Time Athl           SCR          

Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcrae, Brittney              06-Bronx Tigers          5.28m   NWI  17-04.00
  2 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC           5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  3 Peterson, Laura              01-Augusta               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  4 Baiter, Gabriela             59-Unatt LI              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  5 Finestone, Emma              02-Waltham Track         4.76m   NWI  15-07.50
  6 Spencer, Danay               59-Unatt LI              4.65m   NWI  15-03.25
  7 Frett, Kathryn               01-Augusta               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75
  8 Lima, Stacy                  02-Unattached            4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  9 Walker, Courtni              59-Unatt LI              4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
 10 Wayashe, Jessica             02-Unattached            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
 11 Romanchak, Sasha             03-Unattached AD         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
 -- Valentine, Megan             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI         
 -- Dumas, Bethany               01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI         
 -- Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr           SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Whitney                06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Baiter, Gabriela             59-Unatt LI             11.36m   NWI  37-03.25
  2 Spencer, Danay               59-Unatt LI             10.98m   NWI  36-00.25
  3 Hudson, Chia                 06-Ny Starz TC          10.87m   NWI  35-08.00
  4 Washington, Jasmine          02-Waltham Track        10.74m   NWI  35-03.00
  5 Peterson, Laura              01-Augusta              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25
  6 Eaton, Shaniqua              02-Greater Sprin         9.91m   NWI  32-06.25
  7 Walker, Courtni              59-Unatt LI              9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
  8 Bramski, Jessica             03-Unattached AD         9.51m   NWI  31-02.50
  9 Gaffney, Bernadette          03-Unattached AD         9.38m   NWI  30-09.25
 -- Lima, Stacy                  02-Unattached              SCR   NWI         
 -- Valentine, Megan             05-Unatt CT                SCR   NWI         
 -- Ford, Whitney                06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             11.29m   37-00.50
  2 Huckins, Kelsey              02-Unattached           10.99m   36-00.75
  3 Hannay, Sarah                03-Unattached AD        10.48m   34-04.75
  4 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         10.07m   33-00.50
  5 Johnson, Melissa             59-Unatt LI              9.97m   32-08.50
  6 Benham, Tegan                01-Saco Bay              8.86m   29-01.00
  7 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age         8.12m   26-07.75
  8 Wolfe, Katie                 03-Country Mill          6.98m   22-11.00
 -- Bajjo, Tasara                05-Rockville Rev           SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          
 -- Young, Shannon               02-Unattached              SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huckins, Kelsey              02-Unattached           43.83m     143-09
  2 Johnson, Melissa             59-Unatt LI             35.60m     116-09
  3 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             31.07m     101-11
  4 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         30.91m     101-05
  5 Benham, Tegan                01-Saco Bay             28.25m      92-08
  6 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age        25.58m      83-11
 -- Bolduc, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Laura              01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Wilder, Katy                 02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          

Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 London, Jodee                05-New Haven Age        20.62m      67-08
 -- Guerra, Katie                05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Smith, Simone                06-Halls Exp               SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karin, Tara                  02-Unattached           38.86m     127-06
  2 McColgan, Elaine             05-Conn Tr Club         37.14m     121-10
  3 Missey-Higgins, Jackie       05-Agegroupaa           32.94m     108-01
  4 Hannay, Sarah                03-Unattached AD        27.70m      90-10
 -- Bolduc, Elizabeth            05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Bourque, Crystal             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Woodbury, Laura              01waldo Cty YMCA           SCR          
 -- Petranoff, Leigh             02-Worlds Lg Thr           SCR          
 -- Wilder, Katy                 02-Unattached              SCR          

Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Rachel               59-Unatt LI               3285
  2 Stakus, Angie                02-Tri-Valley Fr          2986
  3 Martel, Leah                 02-Tri-Valley Fr          2610

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          14.55Q  NWI  2
  2 McCray, Shondelle            03-Country Mill          14.89Q  NWI  3
  3 Stewart, Bradley             06-Nynovas               14.92Q  NWI  1
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            02-Waltham Track         14.94Q  NWI  1
  5 Forbes, Tyshon               02-Unattached            15.32Q  NWI  2
  6 Oliver, Michael              05-Unatt CT              15.63Q  NWI  3
  7 Holmes, Jr, Craig            05-New Haven Age         15.11q  NWI  1
  8 Sylvester, Michael           02-Waltham Track         15.57q  NWI  1
  9 Tillery, Carlton             05-New Haven Age         15.65   NWI  3
 10 Johnson, Seth                59-Hempstead PA          15.76   NWI  3
 11 Niemann, Alexander           03-Glencadia Bu          15.86   NWI  2
 12 Brooks, Dante                01unatt-Maine            16.13   NWI  2
 13 Bernard, Scott               03-Averill Park          16.17   NWI  3
 14 Pozmanter, Matthew           59-Infant Jesus          16.51   NWI  3
 15 Mills, Ju'Quan               02-Unattached            16.94   NWI  3
 16 Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta               17.10   NWI  1
 17 Coupe, Jared                 59-East Islip TC         18.55   NWI  1
 -- Smith, Glenn                 02-Camb.Jets               SCR   NWI  1
 -- Sastie-Biglow, Jarrell       01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  3
 -- Grandison, Kordell           Una                        SCR   NWI  2
 -- Venter, Jamari               02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  2
 -- Cyprien, Dylan               02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          14.59   NWI
  2 McCray, Shondelle            03-Country Mill          14.85   NWI
  3 Stewart, Bradley             06-Nynovas               15.06   NWI
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            02-Waltham Track         15.20   NWI
  5 Holmes, Jr, Craig            05-New Haven Age         15.40   NWI
  6 Forbes, Tyshon               02-Unattached            15.50   NWI
  7 Sylvester, Michael           02-Waltham Track         15.73   NWI
  8 Oliver, Michael              05-Unatt CT              15.85   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports          28.36   NWI  3
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                02-Boston Intern         29.13   NWI  3
  3 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          30.56   NWI  3
  4 Pierre, Kyle                 06-Awesome Pow           30.85   NWI  3
  5 McCray, Shondelle            03-Country Mill          31.07   NWI  3
  6 Wise, Darius                 05-New Haven Age         31.21   NWI  3
  7 Forbes, Tyshon               02-Unattached            31.73   NWI  2
  8 Holmes, Jr, Craig            05-New Haven Age         31.99   NWI  1
  9 Atkinson, Kevin              59-Hempstead PA          32.26   NWI  3
 10 Lawson, Amado                06-Ruff Kutz             32.86   NWI  1
 11 Sylvester, Michael           02-Waltham Track         32.94   NWI  2
 12 Stewart, Bradley             06-Nynovas               33.01   NWI  3
 13 Tillery, Carlton             05-New Haven Age         33.11   NWI  2
 14 Halberstadt, Luke            02-Waltham Track         33.25   NWI  2
 15 Lavaud, Trevon               02-Unattached            33.60   NWI  1
 16 Bernard, Scott               03-Averill Park          35.47   NWI  2
 17 Mills, Ju'Quan               02-Unattached            35.63   NWI  1
 18 Johnson, Seth                59-Hempstead PA          35.80   NWI  1
 19 Robinson, Demetrius          03-Clifton Park          36.42   NWI  1
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew           59-Infant Jesus          36.66   NWI  2
 -- Wincowski, Joel              03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Fife, Ryan                   02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Grandison, Kordell           Una                        SCR   NWI  1
 -- Niemann, Alexander           03-Glencadia Bu            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Sastie-Biglow, Jarrell       01unatt-Maine              SCR        

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports        1:05.49   2
  2 Vaughn, Bryon                02-Boston Intern       1:07.43   2
  3 Atkinson, Kevin              59-Hempstead PA        1:09.95   2
  4 Pierre, Kyle                 06-Awesome Pow         1:10.84   2
  5 Wise, Darius                 05-New Haven Age       1:12.07   2
  6 Joseph, Kareem               Una                    1:12.15   2
  7 Lawson, Amado                06-Ruff Kutz           1:14.19   1
  8 Oliver, Michael              05-Unatt CT            1:15.11   1
  9 Smalls, Donavon              06-Newburgh            1:17.13   1
 10 Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta             1:17.61   1
 11 Robinson, Brandon            59-East Islip TC       1:18.26   2
 12 Andrade, Anthony             02-Providence Co       1:21.63   1
 13 Benjamin, Michael            59-East Islip TC       1:23.74   1
 14 Robinson, Demetrius          03-Clifton Park        1:26.69   1
 -- MacMorris, Brandon           59-East Islip TC           SCR   2
 -- Wincowski, Joel              03-Unattached AD           SCR   
 -- Shah, Kunal                  06-Westchester             SCR   
 -- Stanley, Michael             03-Averill Park            SCR   

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       2:42.90
  2 Smith, Kevin                 05-New Haven Age       2:44.38
  3 Joseph, Kareem               Una                    2:47.15
  4 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           2:48.38
  5 Smalls, Donavon              06-Newburgh            2:53.56
  6 MacMorris, Brandon           59-East Islip TC       2:55.99
  7 DeChance, Anthony            03-Glencadia Bu        3:00.23
  8 Ratliff, DeVante             05-New Haven Age       3:00.25
  9 Aguirre, Anthony             02-Nitehawks           3:11.28
 -- Stanley, Michael             03-Averill Park            SCR
 -- Coughlin, Niall              03-Unattached AD           SCR
 -- Schumacher, Daniel           05-Unatt CT                SCR

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       5:21.14
  2 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           5:25.13
  3 Penny, Harry                 59-East Islip TC       5:39.21
  4 Arnold, Jr, Rodney           05-New Haven Age       5:46.81
  5 Ratliff, DeVante             05-New Haven Age       5:56.78
  6 Aguirre, Anthony             02-Nitehawks           6:03.15
  7 Schumacher, Daniel           05-Unatt CT            6:03.98
  8 Cutler, Jesse                03-Country Mill        6:09.77
  9 MacMorris, Jake              59-East Islip TC       7:18.12
 -- Shah, Veeral                 06-Westchester             SCR
 -- Coughlin, Niall              03-Unattached AD           SCR

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Alex               01unatt-Maine         12:53.24

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 03-Country Mills Eagles  'A'                        1:12.05
     1) Medick, Zahariah                2) Tatlock, Mark                
     3) Cutler, Jesse                   4) McCray, Shondelle            
  2 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       1:12.60
     1) Deck, Tyler                     2) Benjamin, Michael            
     3) Coupe, Jared                    4) MacMorris, Jake              
 -- 05-New Haven Age Group  'A'                              DQ
     1) Holmes, Jr, Craig               2) Tillery, Carlton             
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Wise, Darius                 

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 05-New Haven Age Group  'A'                         5:19.71
     1) Smith, Kevin                    2) Smith, Devin                 
     3) Ratliff, DeVante                4) Arnold, Jr, Rodney           
  2 59-East Islip Track Club  'A'                       5:26.91
     1) Robinson, Brandon               2) Penny, Harry                 
     3) Walter, Matthew                 4) MacMorris, Brandon           
  3 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                 5:45.94
     1) DeChance, Anthony               2) Fenoff, Derrick              
     3) Naegeli, Stephen                4) Fernandez, Devyn             

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks             1.20m    3-11.25
  2 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track         1.10m    3-07.25
 -- Wincowski, Joel              03-Unattached AD           SCR          
 -- Samuels, Michael             06-Westchester             SCR          

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co         3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
  2 Pozmanter, Matthew           59-Infant Jesus          3.51m   NWI  11-06.25
  3 Lawson, Amado                06-Ruff Kutz             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  4 Halberstadt, Luke            02-Waltham Track         3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  5 Niemann, Alexander           03-Glencadia Bu          3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  6 Walter, Matthew              59-East Islip TC         3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
  7 Bernard, Scott               03-Averill Park          3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
  8 Oliver, Michael              05-Unatt CT              2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  9 Deck, Tyler                  59-East Islip TC         2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 10 Brooks, Dante                01unatt-Maine            2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 -- Cutler, Jesse                03-Country Mill           FOUL   NWI         
 -- Shah, Veeral                 06-Westchester             SCR   NWI         
 -- Stanley, Michael             03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks             6.85m   22-05.75
  2 Hinckley, Alex               01unatt-Maine            6.30m   20-08.00
  3 DeFilippo, Dean              02-Amherst Track         5.02m   16-05.75
  4 Coupe, Jared                 59-East Islip TC         4.92m   16-01.75
  5 Ovalle, Christian            59-East Islip TC         4.45m   14-07.25
  6 Woods, Nicholas              03-Averill Park          4.08m   13-04.75
 -- Sandas, Dylan                59-Unatt LI                SCR          
 -- Shah, Kunal                  06-Westchester             SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Dante                01unatt-Maine           28.08m      92-01
  2 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track        25.82m      84-08
  3 Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta              24.43m      80-02
  4 Sylvester, Michael           02-Waltham Track        18.93m      62-01
  5 Temple, Ethan                03-Averill Park         17.95m      58-11
  6 Penny, Harry                 59-East Islip TC        16.69m      54-09
  7 DeFilippo, Dean              02-Amherst Track        15.99m      52-05
  8 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks            15.93m      52-03
  9 Walter, Matthew              59-East Islip TC        15.12m      49-07
 10 Ovalle, Christian            59-East Islip TC        10.20m      33-05

Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks               514
  2 McCray, Shondelle            03-Country Mill            277
  3 Cutler, Jesse                03-Country Mill            262

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Israel, Cody                 59-Hempstead PA          13.42Q  NWI  2
  2 Delane, Jared                05-Unatt CT              13.59Q  NWI  3
  3 Coleman, Lawernce            06-Westchester           13.73Q  NWI  4
  4 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC           13.94Q  NWI  1
  5 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          13.60q  NWI  3
  6 Kidd, Kemar                  06-Bronx Flash           13.91q  NWI  2
  7 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          13.93q  NWI  2
  8 Joseph, Rephael              03-Cma's Chatha          13.97q  NWI  4
  9 Trimble, Koran               05-New Haven Age         14.00   NWI  4
 10 Jones, Raymond               59-Hempstead PA          14.03   NWI  4
 11 Bourne, Timothy              06-Rosedale              14.11   NWI  3
 12 Coleman, Daquan              05-Unatt CT              14.13   NWI  4
 13 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp             14.24   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Jerel              59-East Islip TC         14.40   NWI  3
 15 Bonadio, Brendan             02-Waltham Track         14.53   NWI  2
 16 Crawford, Daniel             06-Rosedale              14.59   NWI  3
 17 Swift, Marcus                02-Providence Co         14.79   NWI  1
 18 Perkins, Louie               05-Unatt CT              14.87   NWI  3
 19 Langston, Elijah             05-Unatt CT              14.88   NWI  2
 20 Dang, Luke                   01-Augusta               15.18   NWI  4
 21 Henry, Justyn                59-Hempstead PA          15.19   NWI  4
 22 Griffin, Curtis              01waldo Cty YMCA         15.24   NWI  1
 23 Howard, Malik                59-Hempstead PA          15.31   NWI  1
 24 Kronenberger, Frank          05-Conn Tr Club          15.44   NWI  2
 25 Hopkins, Sam                 01-Augusta               15.52   NWI  2
 26 Kirk, Brendan                03-Averill Park          15.62   NWI  4
 27 Whitney, Grant               02-Fireboltz             15.71   NWI  2
 28 Brucato, Peter               03-Averill Park          16.18   NWI  3
 29 Jackson, Lee                 01-Old Town TC           16.72   NWI  1
 -- Mulcahey, Christopher        02-Waltham Track           SCR   NWI  3
 -- Watson, Marcello             59-Bohemia TC              SCR   NWI  1
 -- Ayala, Ralph                 02-Camb.Jets               SCR        

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delane, Jared                05-Unatt CT              13.18   NWI
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          13.43   NWI
  3 Israel, Cody                 59-Hempstead PA          13.47   NWI
  4 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC           13.51   NWI
  5 Coleman, Lawernce            06-Westchester           13.72   NWI
  6 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          14.08   NWI
  7 Joseph, Rephael              03-Cma's Chatha          14.11   NWI
  8 Kidd, Kemar                  06-Bronx Flash           14.34   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports          27.50   NWI  4
  2 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          28.21   NWI  4
  3 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          28.23   NWI  4
  4 Israel, Cody                 59-Hempstead PA          28.24   NWI  4
  5 Jones, Raymond               59-Hempstead PA          28.28   NWI  4
  6 Coleman, Lawernce            06-Westchester           28.35   NWI  3
  7 Burnette, AJ                 06-Bronx Flash           28.45   NWI  2
  8 Delane, Jared                05-Unatt CT              28.54   NWI  4
  9 Hoo, Adonieye                06-Venom Sports          28.87   NWI  2
 10 Bourne, Timothy              06-Rosedale              29.18   NWI  1
 11 Kidd, Kemar                  06-Bronx Flash           29.32   NWI  3
 12 Coleman, Daquan              05-Unatt CT              29.39   NWI  3
 13 Joseph, Rephael              03-Cma's Chatha          29.92   NWI  4
 14 Mask, Treyvon                59-Hempstead PA          29.97   NWI  4
 15 Tuplin, Trevor               02-Fireboltz             30.09   NWI  2
 16 Williams, Jerel              59-East Islip TC         30.12   NWI  3
 17 Wells, Anthony               05-New Haven Age         30.29   NWI  3
 18 Mabry, Curtis                05-New Haven Age         30.35   NWI  2
 19 Smith, Robert                03-Clifton Park          30.44   NWI  3
 20 Perkins, Louie               05-Unatt CT              30.60   NWI  2
 21 Bonadio, Brendan             02-Waltham Track         30.74   NWI  2
 22 Swift, Marcus                02-Providence Co         30.76   NWI  2
 23 Mckissick, Robert            59-Hempstead PA          31.01   NWI  3
 24 Patronis, Dimitri            59-Jericho Jets          31.47   NWI  3
 25 Langston, Elijah             05-Unatt CT              31.60   NWI  2
 26 Mackerer, Jonathan           03-Cma's Chatha          32.63   NWI  1
 27 Henry, Justyn                59-Hempstead PA          33.11   NWI  1
 28 Hopkins, Sam                 01-Augusta               33.71   NWI  1
 -- Sastie-Biglow, Jarrell       01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  1
 -- Dang, Luke                   01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  1
 -- Zawalich, Timothy            02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports        1:00.42   3
  2 Burnette, AJ                 06-Bronx Flash         1:04.13   3
  3 Bourne, Timothy              06-Rosedale            1:05.29   1
  4 Mask, Treyvon                59-Hempstead PA        1:05.64   3
  5 Wells, Anthony               05-New Haven Age       1:05.87   3
  6 Tuplin, Trevor               02-Fireboltz           1:06.61   3
  7 Kronenberger, Frank          05-Conn Tr Club        1:09.10   2
  8 Prescott, Drew               02-Amherst Track       1:09.66   2
  9 Mackerer, Jonathan           03-Cma's Chatha        1:12.90   2
 10 Kirk, Brendan                03-Averill Park        1:15.58   2
 11 Mckissick, Robert            59-Hempstead PA        1:16.91   2
 12 Whitbeck, William            03-Cma's Chatha        1:17.80   1
 13 Bermont, David               02-Boston Intern       1:18.47   3
 14 Tillery, Christian           05-New Haven Age       1:19.68   2
 -- Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta                 SCR   1
 -- Beckford, Roshawn            06-Bronx Flash             SCR   3
 -- Williams, Darrin             03-Clifton Park            SCR   2
 -- Washington, Jakarrie         02-Boston Intern           SCR   3
 -- Wentworth, Riley             01waterville Re            SCR   1

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Swinton, Naeem               06-Nynovas             2:36.51
  2 Wightman, Ross               03-Cma's Chatha        2:44.65
  3 Poole, Christopher           05-New Fairfield       2:45.10
  4 Moran-Cunniff, Victor        02-Fireboltz           2:47.45
  5 Callahan, Conor              05-Wilton Runnin       2:49.43
  6 Borini, Michael              03-Clifton Park        2:51.32
  7 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           2:53.14
  8 Girard, Joe                  03-Country Mill        2:54.44
  9 Nock, Matthew                59-East Islip TC       3:02.65
 -- Ratliff, Jordan              05-New Haven Age           SCR
 -- White, Jalon                 05-New Haven Age           SCR
 -- Hoffmann, Ben                05-Wilton Runnin           SCR
 -- Jackson, Lee                 01-Old Town TC             SCR
 -- Samuels, Thomas              06-Westchester             SCR
 -- Jones, Jonah                 01unatt-Maine              SCR

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sciaraffa, Joshua            02-Fireboltz           5:18.53
  2 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           5:25.20
  3 Nock, Matthew                59-East Islip TC       5:27.98
  4 Poole, Christopher           05-New Fairfield       5:28.71
  5 Maynard, Riley               05-Unatt CT            5:37.00
  6 Girard, Joe                  03-Country Mill        5:39.70
  7 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club        6:04.00
 -- Jones, Jonah                 01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Samuels, Thomas              06-Westchester             SCR
 -- Quinby, Jonathan             03-Glencadia Bu            SCR
 -- Williams, Darrin             03-Clifton Park            SCR

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collopy, Jack                02-Granite State      10:40.46
  2 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club       12:24.14
  3 LaChance, Patrick            03-Glencadia Bu       13:04.60

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp             15.26   NWI
  2 Griffin, Curtis              01waldo Cty YMCA         16.61   NWI
  3 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC           16.61   NWI
  4 Kirk, Brendan                03-Averill Park          16.61   NWI
  5 Caesar, Devonte              06-Ruff Kutz             16.81   NWI
  6 Reid, Jason                  05-New Haven Age         18.01   NWI
 -- Wentworth, Riley             01waterville Re            SCR   NWI
 -- Kinevich, Nikolai            02-Srs T & F               SCR   NWI
 -- White, Jalon                 05-New Haven Age           SCR     

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 05-New Haven Age Group  'A'                           56.11
     1) Trimble, Koran                  2) Mabry, Curtis                
     3) Wells, Anthony                  4) Ratliff, Jordan              
 -- 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                          SCR
     1) Beckford, Roshawn               2) Beckford, Kadeem             
     3) Kidd, Kemar                     4) Burnette, AJ                 

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-South Shore Fireboltz  'A'                       4:45.22
     1) Sciaraffa, Joshua               2) Whitney, Grant               
     3) Moran-Cunniff, Victor           4) Tuplin, Trevor               
  2 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:47.29
     1) Israel, Cody                    2) Jones, Emmanuel              
     3) Jones, Raymond                  4) Mask, Treyvon                
  3 05-New Haven Age Group  'A'                         4:54.77
     1) Trimble, Koran                  2) Tillery, Christian           
     3) Reid, Jason                     4) Ratliff, Jordan              
  4 02-Amherst Track Club  'A'                          5:29.32
     1) Massa, Ben                      2) Janson, Samuel               
     3) Brew, Thomas                    4) Prescott, Drew               

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          1.25m    4-01.25
  2 Kingsbury, Kevin             01-Augusta              J1.25m    4-01.25
  3 Decker, Thomas               03-Averill Park          1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks             1.15m    3-09.25
  5 Moran-Cunniff, Victor        02-Fireboltz            J1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Seward, Matthew              06-Notre Dame            1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Winkler, Rudy                03-Averill Park          1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Luzinas, Tyler               03-Averill Park             NH          
 -- Kinevich, Aidan              02-Srs T & F               SCR          

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  2 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus         J4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  3 Patronis, Dimitri            59-Jericho Jets          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  4 Joseph, Rephael              03-Cma's Chatha          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  5 Coleman, Daquan              05-Unatt CT              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
  6 Sciaraffa, Joshua            02-Fireboltz             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
  7 Williams, Jerel              59-East Islip TC         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  8 Langston, Elijah             05-Unatt CT              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
  9 Girard, Joe                  03-Country Mill          3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 10 Caesar, Devonte              06-Ruff Kutz             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 11 Coleman, Lawernce            06-Westchester           3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 12 Campbell, Devon              02-Waltham Track         3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 13 Whitney, Grant               02-Fireboltz             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 14 Whitbeck, William            03-Cma's Chatha          3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 15 Brew, Thomas                 02-Amherst Track         3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
 16 Brucato, Peter               03-Averill Park          3.17m   NWI  10-05.00
 17 Jackson, Lee                 01-Old Town TC           3.15m   NWI  10-04.00
 18 Mckissick, Robert            59-Hempstead PA          3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 19 Ortiz, Zachary               05-Rockville Rev         3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 20 Griffin, Curtis              01waldo Cty YMCA         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 -- Wentworth, Riley             01waterville Re            SCR   NWI         
 -- Mulcahey, Christopher        02-Waltham Track           SCR   NWI         
 -- Watson, Marcello             59-Bohemia TC              SCR   NWI         
 -- Regan, Eric                  05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brochu, Andrew               03-Unattached AD         9.15m   30-00.25
  2 Ortiz, Zachary               05-Rockville Rev         9.01m   29-06.75
  3 Young, Yasir                 03-Country Mill          8.83m   28-11.75
  4 Whitfield, Clark             59-Unatt LI              8.35m   27-04.75
  5 Winkler, Rudy                03-Averill Park          7.83m   25-08.25
  6 Fitzerald, John Henry        02-Waltham Track         7.44m   24-05.00
  7 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp             7.32m   24-00.25
  8 Abt, Josh                    02-Unattached            6.96m   22-10.00
  9 Caesar, Devonte              06-Ruff Kutz             6.52m   21-04.75
 10 Janson, Samuel               02-Amherst Track         5.65m   18-06.50
 -- Seward, Matthew              06-Notre Dame             FOUL          
 -- Howard, Malik                59-Hempstead PA            SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Clark             59-Unatt LI             22.14m      72-08
  2 Luzinas, Tyler               03-Averill Park         20.77m      68-02
  3 Ortiz, Zachary               05-Rockville Rev        19.61m      64-04
  4 Delaurie, Curtis             02-Unattached           19.53m      64-01
  5 Prescott, Drew               02-Amherst Track        19.16m      62-10
  6 Fitzerald, John Henry        02-Waltham Track        17.94m      58-10
  7 Callahan, Conor              05-Wilton Runnin       J17.94m      58-10
  8 Young, Yasir                 03-Country Mill         17.48m      57-04
  9 Brochu, Andrew               03-Unattached AD        15.89m      52-01
 10 Howes, Peter                 03-Cma's Chatha         15.40m      50-06
 11 Seward, Matthew              06-Notre Dame           15.12m      49-07
 12 Zengo, Kyle                  05-Wilton Runnin        13.86m      45-06
 13 Janson, Samuel               02-Amherst Track        12.60m      41-04
 -- Winkler, Rudy                03-Averill Park            SCR          
 -- Howard, Malik                59-Hempstead PA            SCR          

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noonan, TJ                   02-Waltham Track        38.36m     125-10
  2 Abt, Josh                    02-Unattached           35.48m     116-05
  3 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC          33.46m     109-09
  4 Hopkins, Sam                 01-Augusta              32.21m     105-08
  5 Campbell, Devon              02-Waltham Track        31.82m     104-05
  6 Wightman, Ross               03-Cma's Chatha         29.94m      98-03
  7 Kingsbury, Kevin             01-Augusta              29.00m      95-02
  8 Dang, Luke                   01-Augusta              28.54m      93-08
  9 Brew, Thomas                 02-Amherst Track        27.95m      91-08
 10 Brochu, Andrew               03-Unattached AD        22.76m      74-08
 11 Fujimoto, Ryan               05-Rockville Rev        16.73m      54-11
 12 Young, Yasir                 03-Country Mill         16.50m      54-02
 13 Ortiz, Zachary               05-Rockville Rev        14.98m      49-02
 -- Kronenberger, Frank          05-Conn Tr Club            SCR          
 -- Keklak, Alexander            02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Luzinas, Tyler               03-Averill Park            SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp              1531
  2 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks              1252
  3 Watt, Bernard                03-Glencadia Bu           1170

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT              11.97Q  NWI  3
  2 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              12.23Q  NWI  1
  3 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              12.35Q  NWI  2
  4 Kadich, Jared                02-Unattached            12.47Q  NWI  2
  5 Cox, Jumanai                 06-Rosedale              12.50Q  NWI  3
  6 Planz, Vincent               03-Voorheesvill          12.72Q  NWI  1
  7 Kronenberger, Jason          05-Conn Tr Club          12.63q  NWI  3
  8 Matera, David                02-Bay State Bul         12.71q  NWI  2
  9 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          12.75   NWI  1
 10 Shields, Brenden             01unatt-Maine            12.80   NWI  1
 11 DeJournett, Stephen          05-New Haven Age         12.82   NWI  3
 12 Bedard, Ben                  05-Agegroupaa            13.05   NWI  2
 13 Sporn, Jacob                 03-Olympic Reg           13.26   NWI  1
 14 Britton, Darrell             02-Providence Co         13.57   NWI  2
 15 White, Cody                  02-Srs T & F             13.61   NWI  1
 16 Irving, Kevin                59-Hempstead PA          13.72   NWI  2
 17 Foster, Jordan               03-Unattached AD         14.31   NWI  2
 18 Mackerer, Samuel             03-Cma's Chatha          14.49   NWI  3
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI  1
 -- Burrell, Hunter              59-Jericho Jets            SCR   NWI  3
 -- Martin, Alexander            06-Venom Sports            SCR   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT              11.86   NWI
  2 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              12.18   NWI
  3 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              12.39   NWI
  4 Kadich, Jared                02-Unattached            12.43   NWI
  5 Kronenberger, Jason          05-Conn Tr Club          12.78   NWI
  6 Planz, Vincent               03-Voorheesvill          12.79   NWI
  7 Cox, Jumanai                 06-Rosedale              12.84   NWI
  8 Matera, David                02-Bay State Bul         12.87   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      24.45   NWI  4
  2 Gary, Shondell               06-Bronx Int             25.16   NWI  4
  3 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          25.21   NWI  4
  4 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI              25.28   NWI  4
  5 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              26.12   NWI  4
  6 Villanueva, Michael          06-Bronx Flash           26.18   NWI  4
  7 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              26.21   NWI  4
  8 Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT              26.39   NWI  4
  9 Ziegler, Philip              05-Conn Tr Club          26.41   NWI  3
 10 Planz, Vincent               03-Voorheesvill          26.60   NWI  3
 11 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          26.73   NWI  3
 12 Bedard, Ben                  05-Agegroupaa            27.17   NWI  2
 13 Burrell, Hunter              59-Jericho Jets          27.68   NWI  3
 14 Archer, Daniel               59-St. Frances           27.89   NWI  1
 15 White, Cody                  02-Srs T & F             28.10   NWI  1
 16 Britton, Darrell             02-Providence Co         28.64   NWI  2
 17 Irving, Kevin                59-Hempstead PA          28.97   NWI  3
 18 Kolaric, Anthony             05-New Fairfield         29.21   NWI  2
 19 Cyphers, Michael             02-Hanover NH            29.61   NWI  2
 20 Grimes, Brian                05-Unatt CT              30.28   NWI  2
 21 Brochu, Nathan               05-Unatt CT              30.66   NWI  2
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI  3
 -- Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI  2
 -- Shields, Brenden             01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  3
 -- Kadich, Jared                02-Unattached              SCR   NWI  3
 -- Dang, Luke                   01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  1
 -- Hopkins, Sam                 01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI  1
 -- Martin, Alexander            06-Venom Sports            SCR        

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      55.18   3
  2 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          55.23   3
  3 Kadich, Jared                02-Unattached            55.49   3
  4 Gary, Shondell               06-Bronx Int             56.14   3
  5 Villanueva, Michael          06-Bronx Flash           58.13   3
  6 Cox, Jumanai                 06-Rosedale              59.16   3
  7 Ziegler, Philip              05-Conn Tr Club          59.96   3
  8 Cheng, Christopher           05-New Fairfield       1:02.67   2
  9 Martino, Joe                 03-Glencadia Bu        1:02.72   2
 10 Burrell, Hunter              59-Jericho Jets        1:03.18   3
 11 McCormack, Patriac           05-New Fairfield       1:04.75   2
 12 Foster, Jordan               03-Unattached AD       1:04.78   2
 13 Regan, Brian                 05-New Fairfield       1:09.37   2
 14 Carpenter, Guthrie           05-New Fairfield       1:09.94   1
 15 Mackerer, Samuel             03-Cma's Chatha        1:10.93   1
 -- Bensen, James                59-East Islip TC           SCR   2
 -- Wentworth, Riley             01waterville Re            SCR   1

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             2:15.87
  2 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str       2:16.20
  3 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield       2:17.63
  4 Ireland, Jeffrey             02-Merrimack TC        2:24.60
  5 Kronenberger, Jason          05-Conn Tr Club        2:25.01
  6 Cook, Michael                59-Unatt LI            2:28.10
  7 Fischer, Donald Bryce        02-Unattached          2:30.70
  8 McMillen, Joseph             03-Averill Park        2:33.10
  9 Archer, Daniel               59-St. Frances         2:34.71
 10 Cullinane, Eamon             02-Unattached          2:43.48
 11 Weissman, Joshua             59-Bohemia TC          2:53.05
 -- Dellehunt, Matthew           03-Glencadia Bu            SCR
 -- Jabs, Derrick                59-East Islip TC           SCR
 -- kelly, Keenan                05-Conn Tr Club            SCR
 -- Viloa, Diego                 05-New Fairfield           SCR
 -- O'Heron, Danny               05-Unatt CT                SCR
 -- Coughlin, Eamonn             03-Unattached AD           SCR
 -- Cutler, Matthew              03-Country Mill            SCR
 -- Jackson, Lee                 01-Old Town TC             SCR
 -- Jones, Jonah                 01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Underwood, Alec              03-Olympic Reg             SCR
 -- Bensen, James                59-East Islip TC           SCR
 -- Underwood, Robert            03-Unattached AD           SCR

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             4:30.33
  2 DeLucia, Jason               05-New Fairfield       4:38.79
  3 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             4:43.67
  4 Barnes, Alec                 02-Nitehawks           4:45.79
  5 Belcher, Samuel              02-Smac                4:45.80
  6 Underwood, Robert            03-Unattached AD       4:47.61
  7 O'Heron, Danny               05-Unatt CT            4:59.51
  8 Cook, Michael                59-Unatt LI            5:10.48
  9 Cummings, Richard            03-Glencadia Bu        5:15.42
 10 kelly, Keenan                05-Conn Tr Club        5:16.05
 11 Plaza, Jalen                 06-Westchester         5:35.09
 12 Krummenacker, Michael        59-Bohemia TC          5:47.90
 -- Bertolotti, Marco            59-Unatt LI                SCR
 -- Jones, Jaron                 01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Zawalich, Daniel             02-Unattached              SCR
 -- Jones, Jonah                 01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD           SCR
 -- Cashin, Conor                03-Voorheesvill            SCR
 -- Coughlin, Eamonn             03-Unattached AD           SCR

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta            10:04.76
  2 Belcher, Samuel              02-Smac               10:11.17
  3 Barnes, Alec                 02-Nitehawks          10:42.50
  4 Grigas, Nicholas             02-Gate City Str      11:20.53
  5 Royall, Robert               02-Providence Co      11:26.10
 -- Kratter, Ross                59-Bohemia TC              SCR
 -- Cashin, Conor                03-Voorheesvill            SCR
 -- Randall, Griffin             05-Litchfield TC           SCR
 -- Hollinger, Robert            03-Averill Park            SCR
 -- Cutler, Matthew              03-Country Mill            SCR

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW           16:49.90
 -- Kofer, Eric                  02-Srs T & F                DQ

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              16.77   NWI
  2 Troche, Nicholas             06-Ny Starz TC           18.09   NWI
  3 Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz             20.87   NWI
 -- Jabs, Derrick                59-East Islip TC           SCR   NWI
 -- Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks             28.79   NWI
  2 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW              29.58   NWI
  3 Troche, Nicholas             06-Ny Starz TC           29.72   NWI
  4 DeJournett, Stephen          05-New Haven Age         30.02   NWI
  5 Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz             30.85   NWI
  6 Hollinger, Robert            03-Averill Park          34.12   NWI
  7 McMillen, Taylor             03-Averill Park          34.95   NWI
 -- Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI                SCR     
 -- Jabs, Derrick                59-East Islip TC           SCR     

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                         54.53
     1) Barnes, Alec                    2) Gregory, Tyler               
     3) Pawlak, Stephen                 4) Halsted, Chris               
 -- 02-Bay State Bullets  'A'                               SCR
     1) Matera, David                   2)                              
 -- 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                          SCR
     1) Capleton, Kahlill               2) Diaz, Jose                   
     3) Foster, Jizannie                4) Hawkins, Tarik               
 -- 01-Winslow Track Club  'A'                              SCR

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 03-Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C  'A'                 4:22.04
     1) Martino, Joe                    2) Myers, Tyler                 
     3) Dellehunt, Matthew              4) Cummings, Richard            
  2 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:24.85
     1) McCormack, Patriac              2) Carpenter, Guthrie           
     3) Regan, Brian                    4) Cheng, Christopher           
 -- 03-Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                       SCR
     1) Hollinger, Robert               2) McMillen, Joseph             
     3) McMillen, Taylor                4) Wagner, Tyler                

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 05-New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                   10:19.30
     1) Beale, Evan                     2) Crnic, Steven                
     3) McCormack, Patriac              4) DeLucia, Jason               

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham Rec           1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD         1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Dellehunt, Matthew           03-Glencadia Bu          1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Sporn, Jacob                 03-Olympic Reg           1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks             1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Anderson, Joshua             03-Averill Park          1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Pawlak, Stephen              02-Nitehawks            J1.35m    4-05.00
  8 Regan, Brian                 05-New Fairfield         1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Carpenter, Guthrie           05-New Fairfield        J1.30m    4-03.25
 10 Jenkins, Stephen             02-Unattached           J1.30m    4-03.25
 11 Mepham, Daniel               02-Unattached            1.25m    4-01.25
 -- Dayon, Darren                02-Srs T & F               SCR          

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cyphers, Joshua              02-Hanover NH            2.95m    9-08.00
  2 Pickering, Aaron             02-Unattached            2.40m    7-10.50
  3 Hollinger, Robert            03-Averill Park          1.80m    5-10.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
  2 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI              5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  3 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          5.24m   NWI  17-02.25
  4 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  5 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75
  6 Kadich, Jared                02-Unattached            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
  7 White, Stephan               05-New Fairfield         4.83m   NWI  15-10.25
  8 Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD         4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
  9 Sporn, Jacob                 03-Olympic Reg           4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 10 Plaza, Jalen                 06-Westchester           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 11 Mackerer, Samuel             03-Cma's Chatha          3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 12 Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 13 Grimes, Brian                05-Unatt CT              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 14 Krummenacker, Michael        59-Bohemia TC            3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 15 Carpenter, Guthrie           05-New Fairfield         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
 16 Weissman, Joshua             59-Bohemia TC            3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 17 Cutler, Matthew              03-Country Mill          3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 -- Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT               FOUL   NWI         
 -- Regan, Brian                 05-New Fairfield           SCR   NWI         
 -- Hawkins, Tarik               06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI         
 -- Anderson, Joshua             03-Averill Park            SCR   NWI         
 -- Kratter, Ross                59-Bohemia TC              SCR   NWI         
 -- Villanueva, Michael          06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI             11.93m   NWI  39-01.75
  2 DeJournett, Stephen          05-New Haven Age        10.80m   NWI  35-05.25
  3 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks            10.67m   NWI  35-00.25
  4 Cyphers, Joshua              02-Hanover NH           10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
  5 Otis, Matthew                02-Unattached            9.68m   NWI  31-09.25
  6 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield         9.56m   NWI  31-04.50
  7 Cyphers, Michael             02-Hanover NH            9.09m   NWI  29-10.00
  8 Krummenacker, Michael        59-Bohemia TC            8.27m   NWI  27-01.75
  9 Niemann, Michael             03-Unattached AD         7.37m   NWI  24-02.25
 -- Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz               SCR   NWI         
 -- Bensen, James                59-East Islip TC           SCR   NWI         
 -- Mattu, Jonathan              06-Notre Dame              SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          14.73m   48-04.00
  2 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        11.82m   38-09.50
  3 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattached           11.63m   38-02.00
  4 Luzinas, Zak                 03-Averill Park         11.24m   36-10.50
  5 White, Stephan               05-New Fairfield        10.74m   35-03.00
  6 Hamilton, Mark               02-Amherst Track        10.26m   33-08.00
  7 WhitfieldIi, Bentley         59-Unatt LI             10.21m   33-06.00
  8 Bolduc, Ryan                 05-Unatt CT              9.88m   32-05.00
  9 Stewart, Shaymar             06-Ny Starz TC           8.93m   29-03.75
 10 McMillen, Joseph             03-Averill Park          8.18m   26-10.00
 11 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz TC           8.17m   26-09.75
 -- Diaz, Jose                   06-Bronx Flash             SCR          
 -- Capleton, Kahlill            06-Bronx Flash             SCR          
 -- Kratter, Ross                59-Bohemia TC              SCR          
 -- Johnson, Kevin               59-Unatt LI                SCR          

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattached           39.76m     130-05
  2 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        39.29m     128-11
  3 Luzinas, Zak                 03-Averill Park         38.13m     125-01
  4 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          37.10m     121-09
  5 Hamilton, Mark               02-Amherst Track        34.65m     113-08
  6 WhitfieldIi, Bentley         59-Unatt LI             34.28m     112-06
  7 Bolduc, Ryan                 05-Unatt CT             27.79m      91-02
  8 Stewart, Shaymar             06-Ny Starz TC          27.71m      90-11
  9 McCabe, Jake                 02-Amherst Track        23.14m      75-11
 10 White, Stephan               05-New Fairfield        22.90m      75-01
 11 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz TC          19.99m      65-07
 12 Kirk, Christopher            03-Averill Park         19.46m      63-10
 13 Escibido, Marj               05-Agegroupaa           18.95m      62-02
 14 Vincent, Aaron               05-Agegroupaa           18.93m      62-01
 15 Salce, Adam                  05-New Fairfield        17.52m      57-06
 -- Mattu, Jonathan              06-Notre Dame              SCR          
 -- Johnson, Kevin               59-Unatt LI                SCR          

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattached           39.98m     131-02
  2 Stewart, Shaymar             06-Ny Starz TC          38.18m     125-03
  3 Hamilton, Mark               02-Amherst Track        36.94m     121-02
  4 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          36.78m     120-08
  5 McMillen, Taylor             03-Averill Park         29.97m      98-04
  6 Kronenberger, Jason          05-Conn Tr Club         28.80m      94-06
  7 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz TC          26.94m      88-05
  8 Bolduc, Ryan                 05-Unatt CT             26.32m      86-04
  9 WhitfieldIi, Bentley         59-Unatt LI             24.88m      81-07
 10 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        23.16m      76-00
 11 Whipple, Steven              05-Agegroupaa           22.48m      73-09
 12 Vincent, Aaron               05-Agegroupaa           21.36m      70-01
 13 Kirk, Christopher            03-Averill Park         21.20m      69-07
 -- Luzinas, Zak                 03-Averill Park           FOUL          
 -- White, Stephan               05-New Fairfield           SCR          
 -- Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta                 SCR          

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks              1317
  2 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks              1102

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Troop, Sean                  06-Nynovas               11.16Q -1.0  2
  2 Robinson, Robert             06-Newburgh              11.73Q -1.1  1
  3 Peterson, Miles              06-Halls Exp             11.97Q -0.9  3
  4 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattached            11.87Q -1.1  1
  5 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Jabri Rd Run          11.90Q -1.0  2
  6 Helberg, Steven              59-Hempstead PA          12.40Q -0.9  3
  7 Robinson, Scott              59-Hempstead PA          11.97q -1.1  1
  8 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          12.01q -1.0  2
  9 Bian, Ralph                  02-Providence Co         12.02  -1.1  1
 10 Jenkins, Fabian              06-Ruff Kutz             12.47  -1.1  1
 11 Holzhauer, Timathy           03-Country Mill          12.57  -0.9  3
 12 Weekes, Ishmel               06-Ruff Kutz             12.66  -1.0  2
 13 Dewer, Lawrence              59-Hempstead PA          13.78  -0.9  3
 -- Thompson, Marc               03-Schenectady             SCR  -1.0  2
 -- Graham, Kimanie              05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.0  2
 -- Foss, Merlon                 01-Auburn Run              SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Dang, Dustin                 01-Augusta                 SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Giffiths, Dwayne             06-Bronx Flash             SCR  -1.1  1
 -- Nicolas, Julian              06-Bronx Flash             SCR  -1.0  2
 -- Salas, Ephram                02-Unattached              SCR  -1.0  2
 -- McGibbon, Casey              03-Northen Ligh            SCR  -0.9  3
 -- Evans, Rashad                02-Greater Sprin           SCR  -1.1  1
 -- Cutler, Luke                 03-Country Mill            SCR        

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Troop, Sean                  06-Nynovas               11.17  -1.5
  2 Robinson, Robert             06-Newburgh              11.70  -1.5
  3 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattached            11.89  -1.5
  4 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          11.96  -1.5
  5 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Jabri Rd Run          12.03  -1.5
  6 Robinson, Scott              59-Hempstead PA          12.14  -1.5
  7 Peterson, Miles              06-Halls Exp             12.24  -1.5
  8 Helberg, Steven              59-Hempstead PA          12.60  -1.5

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          23.14   NWI  2
  2 Troop, Sean                  06-Nynovas               23.35   NWI  1
  3 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           23.67   NWI  2
  4 Grayson, Julius              59-Hempstead PA          24.29   NWI  2
  5 Robinson, Scott              59-Hempstead PA          24.38   NWI  2
  6 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Jabri Rd Run          24.58   NWI  1
  7 Reynolds, Arthur             Fast Feet Track          24.75   NWI  2
  8 Jenkins, Fabian              06-Ruff Kutz             25.11   NWI  2
  9 Helberg, Steven              59-Hempstead PA          26.51   NWI  2
 10 Dewer, Lawrence              59-Hempstead PA          28.77   NWI  2
 -- Balestrini, David            03-Olympic Reg             SCR   NWI  1
 -- McGibbon, Casey              03-Northen Ligh            SCR        
 -- McCarthy, Eithne             03-Northen Ligh            SCR        
 -- Peterson, Miles              06-Halls Exp               SCR        
 -- Graham, Robert               06-Newburgh                SCR        
 -- Evans, Rashad                02-Greater Sprin           SCR        
 -- Foss, Merlon                 01-Auburn Run              SCR        
 -- Murphy, John                 02-Nitehawks               SCR        
 -- Nicolas, Julian              06-Bronx Flash             SCR        
 -- Smith, Yrral                 06-Stars                   SCR        
 -- Holzhauer, Timathy           03-Country Mill            SCR        
 -- Capalbo, Anthony             03-Unattached AD           SCR        
 -- Boel, Joshua                 03-Glencadia Bu            SCR        
 -- Amidon, Alexander            02-Unattached              SCR        
 -- Salas, Ephram                02-Unattached              SCR        

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           49.95   2
  2 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          50.81   2
  3 Amidon, Alexander            02-Unattached            52.12   2
  4 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Jabri Rd Run          52.96   1
  5 Magoon, Cooper               02-Smac                  53.69   1
  6 Jenkins, Fabian              06-Ruff Kutz             53.82   2
  7 O'Neill, Connor              02-Worcester TC          54.26   1
  8 Grayson, Julius              59-Hempstead PA          54.41   2
  9 Hughes, Robert               02-Unattached            54.77   2
 10 Rewaka, Blaise               06-Halls Exp             54.86   1
 11 Capalbo, Anthony             03-Unattached AD         55.36   1
 12 Letourneau, Donald           02-Providence Co         59.18   1
 -- Patterson, Randy             06-Newburgh                SCR   
 -- Mitchell, Richard            06-Newburgh                SCR   
 -- Troop, Sean                  06-Nynovas                 SCR   
 -- Wedgewood, Nick              01unatt-Maine              SCR   
 -- Robinson, Timothy            02-Bay State Bul           SCR   
 -- Smith, Yrral                 06-Stars                   SCR   
 -- Cutler, Luke                 03-Country Mill            SCR   

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               1:57.49
  2 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        2:03.17
  3 Rewaka, Blaise               06-Halls Exp           2:03.43
  4 Hughes, Robert               02-Unattached          2:05.46
  5 Babcock, Chris               06-Newburgh            2:13.60
  6 Bub, Nathan                  03-Voorheesvill        2:22.33
  7 Babcock, Matt                06-Newburgh            2:29.07
  8 White, Galonn                06-Jabri Rd Run        2:44.76
 -- Herdic, Connor               03-Northen Ligh            SCR
 -- Mora, Nelson                 06-Newburgh                SCR
 -- Ormsby, Joseph               03-Northen Ligh            SCR
 -- Rouse, Justin                01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Wedgewood, Nick              01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Despard, Brendan             01-Augusta                 SCR
 -- Morton, Ethan                01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Bezner, Ryan                 02-Unattached              SCR
 -- Signh, Kirahjit              02-Unattached              SCR
 -- Magoon, Cooper               02-Smac                    SCR

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               4:20.00
  2 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        4:29.39
  3 Debissihop, Zach             05-Fast Track El       4:30.37
  4 Breagy, Conor                02-North Kingsto       4:43.69
  5 Bronner, Lloyd               06-Ny Starz TC         4:54.35
  6 McCann, Eric                 02-Srs T & F           4:55.56
  7 Muller, Nick                 02-Granite State       5:03.75
  8 Treadgold, Taylor            03-Voorheesvill        5:25.04
 -- Allison, Ryan                03-Voorheesvill            SCR
 -- Rewaka, Blaise               06-Halls Exp               SCR
 -- Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street           SCR
 -- Rouse, Justin                01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Chace, Richard               02-Unattached              SCR
 -- Morton, Ethan                01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Rhoades, Jeremiah            03-Unattached AD           SCR
 -- Boel, Joshua                 03-Glencadia Bu            SCR
 -- Oglesby, Mackenzie           03-Unattached AD           SCR

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               9:25.98
  2 Lloyd, Macky                 03-Voorheesvill        9:59.09
  3 Chace, Richard               02-Unattached         10:25.90
  4 Muller, Nick                 02-Granite State      10:45.52
  5 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street      10:51.69
  6 Missey-Higgins, Justin       05-Agegroupaa         11:08.68
  7 Failing, Kalib               03-Glencadia Bu       11:20.57
  8 Treadgold, Taylor            03-Voorheesvill       11:47.10
 -- Morton, Ethan                01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Rollins, Jacob               01-China Rec               SCR

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Callanan, Matthew            02-Unattached            15.77  -0.4
  2 Lambert, Andrew              01unatt-Maine            16.44  -0.4
  3 Pereira, Jeff                02-Quincy TC             16.48  -0.4
  4 Hoddwells, Max               01-Augusta               16.50  -0.4
  5 Hickey, Timothy              59-Hempstead PA          17.05  -0.4
  6 Balestrini, David            03-Olympic Reg           19.18  -0.4
  7 Mills, Brandon               03-Country Mill          21.13  -0.4
 -- McCarthy, Eithne             03-Northen Ligh            SCR  -0.4

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Andrew              01unatt-Maine          1:00.76
  2 Hickey, Timothy              59-Hempstead PA        1:01.35
  3 Gonsalves, Anthony           02-Providence Co       1:04.28
  4 Balestrini, David            03-Olympic Reg         1:04.81
  5 Barrau, Malcolm              06-Ruff Kutz           1:06.89
  6 Mills, Brandon               03-Country Mill        1:08.04
  7 Taylor VI, George            06-Nynovas             1:11.10
 -- Fowler, Christopher          02-Unattached              DNF

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gildersleeve, Ryan           03-Unattached AD       7:38.07
  2 Breakell, Rob                05-Litchfield TC       7:42.00
  3 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street       7:52.27
  4 Bronner, Lloyd               06-Ny Starz TC         8:52.84

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                                45.43
     1) Graham, Robert                  2) Mitchell, Richard            
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Robinson, Robert             
  2 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                                 46.88
     1) Grayson, Julius                 2) Helberg, Steven              
     3) Hickey, Timothy                 4) Robinson, Scott              
 -- 02-Bay State Bullets  'A'                               SCR
     1) Robinson, Timothy               2)                              
 -- 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                          SCR
     1) Campbell, Kadeem                2) Henrry, Vance                
     3) Giffiths, Dwayne                4) Nicolas, Julian              
 -- 01-Saco Bay Striders  'A'                               SCR
     1) Milliard, Craig                 2) Smith, Daniel                

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                               3:31.95
     1) Hickey, Timothy                 2) Mask, Isaiah                 
     3) Grayson, Julius                 4) Robinson, Scott              
  2 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                              3:34.62
     1) Graham, Robert                  2) Patterson, Randy             
     3) Mitchell, Richard               4) Mora, Nelson                 
 -- 03-Northen Lights Track Club  'A'                       SCR
     1) Herdic, Connor                  2) McCarthy, Eithne             
     3) McGibbon, Casey                 4) Ormsby, Joseph               

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                              8:58.95
     1) Babcock, Chris                  2) Babcock, Matt                
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Mitchell, Richard            
  2 03-Voorheesville Track Club  'A'                    9:18.85
     1) Bub, Nathan                     2) Allison, Ryan                
     3) Powell, Ian                     4) Lloyd, Macky                 
 -- 03-Northen Lights Track Club  'A'                       SCR
     1) Herdic, Connor                  2) McGibbon, Casey              
     3) McCarthy, Eithne                4) Ormsby, Joseph               

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattached            1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattached            1.75m    5-08.75
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Adams         02-Quincy TC             1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Rhoades, Aaron               03-Unattached AD         1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Rhoades, Jeremiah            03-Unattached AD         1.55m    5-01.00
 -- Evans, Rashad                02-Greater Sprin           SCR          
 -- Ramus, Calvin                01unatt-Maine              SCR          

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Joshua                01unatt-Maine            3.55m   11-07.75
  2 Dotts, Jared                 02-Patriot PV            2.95m    9-08.00
 -- Tang, Kevin                  02-Air Time Athl           SCR          

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattached            6.27m   NWI  20-07.00
  2 Fallo, Russell               05-Unatt CT              5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  3 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattached            5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
  4 Capalbo, Anthony             03-Unattached AD         5.92m   NWI  19-05.25
  5 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattached            5.89m   NWI  19-04.00
  6 Holzhauer, Timathy           03-Country Mill          5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
  7 Pereira, Jeff                02-Quincy TC             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50
  8 Moskowitz, Mike              05-Unatt CT              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  9 McDonald, Ross               02-Unattached            5.33m   NWI  17-06.00
 10 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 -- Peterson, Miles              06-Halls Exp              FOUL   NWI         
 -- Dang, Dustin                 01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI         
 -- Hoddwells, Max               01-Augusta                 SCR   NWI         
 -- Nicolas, Julian              06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI         
 -- Ormsby, Joseph               03-Northen Ligh            SCR   NWI         
 -- Herdic, Connor               03-Northen Ligh            SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ryan, James                  02-Unattached           12.69m   NWI  41-07.75
  2 Hoddwells, Max               01-Augusta              12.52m   NWI  41-01.00
  3 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattached           12.17m   NWI  39-11.25
  4 Moskowitz, Mike              05-Unatt CT             11.50m   NWI  37-08.75
  5 Bub, Nathan                  03-Voorheesvill         11.25m   NWI  36-11.00
  6 Fallo, Russell               05-Unatt CT             11.13m   NWI  36-06.25
  7 Patterson, Randy             06-Newburgh             10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
  8 Chace, Richard               02-Unattached            9.91m   NWI  32-06.25
  9 Barrau, Malcolm              06-Ruff Kutz             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75
 -- Campbell, Kadeem             06-Bronx Flash             SCR   NWI         
 -- Connor, Isiah                02-Unattached              SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             14.18m   46-06.25
  2 Glavin, Dan                  02-Unattached          J14.18m   46-06.25
  3 Clarkin, Nathan              02-Unattached           12.42m   40-09.00
  4 Farnsworth, Nicholas         02-Worlds Lg Thr        11.54m   37-10.50
  5 Hannay, Greg                 03-Unattached AD        11.08m   36-04.25
  6 White, John                  01unatt-Maine            9.58m   31-05.25
  7 Bowers, Jonathan             05-New Fairfield         7.98m   26-02.25
 -- Coonradt, David              03-Unattached AD           SCR          
 -- Campbell, Kadeem             06-Bronx Flash             SCR          
 -- Murphy, John                 02-Nitehawks               SCR          

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             41.15m     135-00
  2 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattached           38.62m     126-08
  3 Orchard, Dylan               01-Winslow TC           37.90m     124-04
  4 Farnsworth, Nicholas         02-Worlds Lg Thr        37.36m     122-07
  5 White, John                  01unatt-Maine           34.94m     114-07
  6 Willadsen, Christopher       05-Unatt CT             34.76m     114-00
  7 Hannay, Greg                 03-Unattached AD        33.75m     110-09
  8 Clarkin, Nathan              02-Unattached           29.80m      97-09
  9 McDonald, Ross               02-Unattached           27.84m      91-04
 10 Mills, Brandon               03-Country Mill         22.55m      74-00
 11 Bowers, Jonathan             05-New Fairfield        19.51m      64-00
 -- Glavin, Dan                  02-Unattached              SCR          

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattached           54.53m     178-11
  2 Farnsworth, Nicholas         02-Worlds Lg Thr        50.77m     166-07
  3 Cyphers, Jonathan            02-Hanover NH           41.20m     135-02
  4 Hannay, Greg                 03-Unattached AD        36.48m     119-08
  5 McDonald, Ross               02-Unattached           34.53m     113-03
  6 Mills, Brandon               03-Country Mill         29.22m      95-10
  7 Holzhauer, Timathy           03-Country Mill         28.87m      94-09
 -- Willadsen, Christopher       05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Dang, Dustin                 01-Augusta                 SCR          
 -- Marshall, Charlie            02-Providence Co           SCR          
 -- Cutler, Luke                 03-Country Mill            SCR          

Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dicesare, Dean               Una                       4723
  2 Milliard, Craig              01-Saco Bay               4169
  3 Holzhauer, Timathy           03-Country Mill           3993

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Stephfon              06-Venom Sports          11.08Q -1.2  2
  2 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         11.11Q -0.8  3
  3 Smith, Kevin                 05-Litchfield TC         11.56Q -1.3  1
  4 Washington, Matt             02-Providence Co         11.15Q -1.2  2
  5 Engel, Alexander             02-Worcester TC          11.41Q -0.8  3
  6 Johnson, Tyler               03-Unattached AD         11.56Q -1.3  1
  7 Brooks, Colby                01unatt-Maine            11.22q -1.2  2
  8 Maxwell, Josh                01-Gorham                11.59q -0.8  3
  9 Lawrence, Alexander          02-Unattached            11.60  -0.8  3
 10 Villacci, Justin             01-Gorham                11.74  -1.2  2
 11 Mcmanious, Brian             06-Venom Sports          11.75  -0.8  3
 12 Pooler, Jeremy               01-Gorham                11.78  -0.8  3
 13 Carver, Cevon                06-Venom Sports          11.81  -1.3  1
 14 Weeks, Jelani                06-Ruff Kutz             11.81  -1.3  1
 15 Wise, Joey                   01-Gorham                11.98  -1.3  1
 16 Howlett, Nicholai            03-Schenectady           12.05  -1.2  2
 17 Gardner, Jovannie            06-Venom Sports          12.10  -1.3  1
 18 Newhart, Joshua              03-Schenectady           12.34  -1.2  2
 -- Bettis, Donald               06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR  -0.8  3
 -- Williams, Trevardo           05-Unatt CT                SCR  -1.3  1
 -- Watson, Shavar               06-Nynovas                 SCR  -0.8  3
 -- Holder, Jermaine             06-Venom Sports            SCR  -1.3  1
 -- Keit, Evan                   02-Providence Co           SCR  -1.2  2
 -- McMillan, Terrius            06-Newburgh                SCR  -1.2  2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Matt             02-Providence Co         11.01  -0.2
  2 Green, Stephfon              06-Venom Sports          11.01  -0.2
  3 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         11.06  -0.2
  4 Brooks, Colby                01unatt-Maine            11.06  -0.2
  5 Johnson, Tyler               03-Unattached AD         11.38  -0.2
  6 Smith, Kevin                 05-Litchfield TC         11.49  -0.2
  7 Maxwell, Josh                01-Gorham                11.55  -0.2
  8 Engel, Alexander             02-Worcester TC          11.92  -0.2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Stephfon              06-Venom Sports          22.78   NWI  1
  2 Engel, Alexander             02-Worcester TC          22.89   NWI  4
  3 Washington, Matt             02-Providence Co         22.90   NWI  3
  4 Johnson, Tyler               03-Unattached AD         23.01   NWI  4
  5 Overbaugh, Andrew            03-Glencadia Bu          23.09   NWI  4
  6 Lawrence, Trevor             06-Venom Sports          23.14   NWI  4
  7 Mason, Shannon               59-Hempstead PA          23.15   NWI  4
  8 Lawrence, Alexander          02-Unattached            23.16   NWI  2
  9 Beckford, Stephon            59-Hempstead PA          23.28   NWI  4
 10 Elmore, Winford              06-Venom Sports          23.36   NWI  1
 11 Smith, Kevin                 05-Litchfield TC         23.52   NWI  3
 12 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         23.52   NWI  3
 13 Carver, Cevon                06-Venom Sports          23.61   NWI  2
 14 Mcmanious, Brian             06-Venom Sports          23.76   NWI  2
 15 Ferary, Brandon              06-Venom Sports          23.80   NWI  1
 16 Stannard, Brian              02-Greater Sprin         23.82   NWI  3
 17 Evelyn, Terrence             06-Jabri Rd Run          24.04   NWI  1
 18 Leeb, Michael                59-Hempstead PA          24.09   NWI  4
 19 Weeks, Jelani                06-Ruff Kutz             24.21   NWI  3
 20 Thompson, Akeem              06-Jabri Rd Run          24.42   NWI  2
 21 Viveiros, Kevin              02-Providence Co         24.49   NWI  3
 22 Gardner, Jovannie            06-Venom Sports          24.50   NWI  1
 23 Howlett, Nicholai            03-Schenectady           24.67   NWI  2
 24 Newhart, Joshua              03-Schenectady           25.01   NWI  2
 -- Harris, Ben                  06-Newburgh                SCR   NWI  1
 -- Watson, Shavar               06-Nynovas                 SCR   NWI  2
 -- Smith, Kiechen               06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR   NWI  4
 -- Holder, Jermaine             06-Venom Sports            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Bell, Jason                  06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR   NWI  1
 -- Capasso, Ian                 01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  2
 -- Villacci, Justin             01-Gorham                  SCR   NWI  3
 -- Brooks, Colby                01unatt-Maine              SCR   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Engel, Alexander             02-Worcester TC          49.83   2
  2 Lawrence, Trevor             06-Venom Sports          49.98   2
  3 Overbaugh, Andrew            03-Glencadia Bu          50.53   2
  4 Little, Maurice              06-Newburgh              50.82   1
  5 Mason, Shannon               59-Hempstead PA          51.01   2
  6 Watson, Shavar               06-Nynovas               51.02   1
  7 Bell, Jason                  06-Jabri Rd Run          51.33   1
  8 Stannard, Brian              02-Greater Sprin         52.17   2
  9 Smith, Kiechen               06-Jabri Rd Run          52.83   2
 10 Leeb, Michael                59-Hempstead PA          53.37   2
 -- Boone, Akinto                06-Newburgh                 DQ   1
 -- Ferary, Brandon              06-Venom Sports            SCR   1
 -- Mortel, Robert               Una                        SCR   1
 -- Armstrong, Matthew           06-Metropolis              SCR   1
 -- Malikian, Alex               06-Venom Sports            SCR   2
 -- Torres, Jared                02-Unattached              SCR   

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crosswell, Julian            06-Metropolis          1:56.75
  2 LeBlanc, Joshua              03-Olympic Reg         1:57.28
  3 Malikian, Alex               06-Venom Sports        1:58.42
  4 Mortel, Robert               Una                    2:01.45
  5 Cleveland, Joshua            06-Newburgh            2:01.81
  6 Andrews, Anthony             06-Jabri Rd Run        2:07.22
  7 Mountain, Branden            01unatt-Maine          2:15.11
  8 McKeen, Seth                 01unatt-Maine          2:16.57
  9 Leader, Jim                  02-Unattached          2:19.61
 10 Villard, James               06-Jabri Rd Run        2:20.79
 -- Garnett, Richard             06-Halls Exp               SCR
 -- Branch, Mikell               05-Unatt CT                SCR
 -- Simon, Jimel                 06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR
 -- Quaglia, Casey               01unatt-Maine              SCR
 -- Boulat, Edouard              06-Halls Exp               SCR

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quaglia, Casey               01unatt-Maine          4:09.12
  2 Crosswell, Julian            06-Metropolis          4:13.86
  3 Mortel, Robert               Una                    4:18.05
  4 Leader, Jim                  02-Unattached          4:21.90
 -- LeBlanc, Joshua              03-Olympic Reg             SCR
 -- Jefferies, Julian            06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR
 -- Moore, Jomo                  06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR
 -- Young, Jesse                 01unatt-Maine              SCR

5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Kyle                 02-Unattached         15:44.80
  2 Kimball, Seth                01unatt-Maine         16:46.00
  3 Messineo, Richard            03-Glencadia Bu       16:57.78
 -- Young, Jesse                 01unatt-Maine              SCR

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Josh                01-Gorham                15.66  -2.5
  2 MacLeod, Alex                02-Greater Sprin         16.05  -2.5
  3 Barona, Christopher          02-Unattached            16.05  -2.5
  4 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              16.73  -2.5
 -- Cieri, Robert                05-Unatt CT                DNF  -2.5
 -- Small, Ryan                  05-Unatt CT                SCR  -2.5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckford, Stephon            59-Hempstead PA          56.19   2
  2 Soblosky, Joseph             03-Unattached AD         56.44   2
  3 Torres, Jared                02-Unattached            58.36   2
  4 Armstrong, Matthew           06-Metropolis            58.81   1
  5 MacLeod, Alex                02-Greater Sprin         59.48   2
  6 Barona, Christopher          02-Unattached          1:01.07   2
  7 Freeman, Donnell             02-Providence Co       1:03.87   2
  8 Cieri, Robert                05-Unatt CT            1:05.80   1
  9 Wheat, Benjamin              02-Worcester TC        1:06.68   2
 -- Edwards, Aubrey              06-Newburgh                SCR   
 -- Axson, Dashan                06-Jabri Rd Run            SCR   

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Timothy             03-Unattached AD       6:53.76
  2 Powers, Kyle                 02-Unattached          6:59.88
  3 Kimball, Seth                01unatt-Maine          7:11.41
  4 Lane, Dan                    05-Litchfield TC       7:24.37
  5 Wright, Alex                 05-Litchfield TC       7:29.60

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 02-Providence Cobras  'A'                             42.52
     1) Morgan, Kevin                   2) Viveiros, Kevin              
     3) Washington, Matt                4) Logan, Chancellor            
  2 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                  43.45
     1) Carver, Cevon                   2) Ferary, Brandon              
     3) Green, Stephfon                 4) Mcmanious, Brian             
  3 01-Gorham Track Club  'A'                             44.18
     1) Pooler, Jeremy                  2) Wise, Joey                   
     3) Maxwell, Josh                   4) Villacci, Justin             
  4 06-Jabri Road Runners  'B'                            45.25
     1) Axson, Dashan                   2) Joinvil, Dieubison           
     3) Noel, Marketne                  4) Thompson, Akeem              
  5 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                            50.06
     1) Brathwaithe, Kylon              2) Evelyn, Terrence             
     3) Gittens, Ryan                   4) Joseph, Manuel               
 -- 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                                  SCR
     1) Estis, Nick                     2) Harris, Ben                  
     3) Boone, Akinto                   4) Little, Maurice              
 -- 06-Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                          SCR

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                              3:23.88
     1) Harris, Ben                     2) Little, Maurice              
     3) Cleveland, Joshua               4) Estis, Nick                  
  2 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              3:29.69
     1) Doherty, Daniel                 2) Boulat, Edouard              
     3) Garnett, Richard                4) Thompson, Andrew             
  3 06-Jabri Road Runners  'B'                          3:35.62
     1) Joinvil, Dieubison              2) Evelyn, Terrence             
     3) Bettis, Donald                  4) Axson, Dashan                
  4 02-Greater Springfield Harrier  'A'                 3:36.78
     1) MacLeod, Alex                   2) Stannard, Brian              
     3) Wilmot, Duane                   4) Lawrence, Alex               
 -- 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                               DQ
     1) Joseph, Manuel                  2) Gittens, Ryan                
     3) Brathwaithe, Kylon              4) Andrews, Anthony             
 -- 06-Venom Sports  'A'                                    SCR
     1) Carver, Cevon                   2) Elmore, Winford              
     3) Ferary, Brandon                 4) Gardner, Jovannie            
 -- 59-Hempstead Pal  'A'                                   SCR
     1) Nicholas, Eddie                 2) Beckford, Stephon            
     3) Leeb, Michael                   4) Mason, Shannon               

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 06-Hall's Express  'A'                              8:23.32
     1) Thompson, Andrew                2) Boulat, Edouard              
     3) Garnett, Richard                4) Doherty, Daniel              
  2 06-Jabri Road Runners  'A'                          8:44.64
     1) Andrews, Anthony                2) Jefferies, Julian            
     3) Villard, James                  4) Moore, Jomo                  
 -- 06-Newburgh Elite  'A'                                  SCR
     1) Boone, Akinto                   2) Cleveland, Joshua            
     3) Edwards, Aubrey                 4) Estis, Nick                  

High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co         1.95m    6-04.75
  2 Early, Peter                 02-Unattached            1.85m    6-00.75
  3 Maxwell, Josh                01-Gorham               J1.85m    6-00.75
  4 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              1.80m    5-10.75
  5 Bafaro, Jared                03-Unattached AD         1.75m    5-08.75
  6 Gaudet, Brian                05-Rockville Rev         1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Griffith, Jordan             06-White Plains          1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Lally, Steven                02-Unattached              SCR          

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Xiao, Forrest                02-Patriot PV            4.00m   13-01.50
  2 Leggett, Brian               03-Unattached AD         3.55m   11-07.75
 -- Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill            SCR          
 -- Branch, Mikell               05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Mason, Patrick               01-Saco Bay                SCR          
 -- Jenkins, Michael             02-Unattached              SCR          

Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co         6.62m   NWI  21-08.75
  2 Early, Peter                 02-Unattached            6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
  3 Heinold, Chris               05-Unatt CT              5.96m   NWI  19-06.75
  4 Brathwaithe, Kylon           06-Jabri Rd Run          5.88m   NWI  19-03.50
  5 Torres, Jared                02-Unattached            5.78m   NWI  18-11.75
  6 Gatterson, Jarrell           03-Unattached AD         5.75m   NWI  18-10.50
  7 Connaughdon, Phillip         Dutch Elite              5.71m   NWI  18-09.00
  8 Howlett, Nicholai            03-Schenectady           5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
 -- Gemske, Christopher          05-Hartford TC             SCR   NWI         
 -- Griffith, Jordan             06-White Plains            SCR   NWI         
 -- Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill            SCR   NWI         
 -- Bafaro, Jared                03-Unattached AD           SCR   NWI         
 -- McFadgen, David              06-Newburgh                SCR   NWI         

Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co        12.87m   NWI  42-02.75
  2 Torres, Jared                02-Unattached           12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  3 Brida, Christopher           02-Unattached          J12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  4 Gatterson, Jarrell           03-Unattached AD        12.65m   NWI  41-06.00
  5 Gaudet, Brian                05-Rockville Rev        11.57m   NWI  37-11.50
 -- McFadgen, David              06-Newburgh                SCR   NWI         
 -- Freeman, Donnell             02-Providence Co           SCR   NWI         

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Bryan               05-Danbury Area         15.20m   49-10.50
  2 Shea, Steven                 01-Sebasticook          14.30m   46-11.00
  3 Despres, Brian               01unatt-Maine           14.03m   46-00.50
  4 Kenzior, Matt                05-Unatt CT             13.92m   45-08.00
  5 Harmon, Matthew              01-Augusta              13.35m   43-09.75
  6 Gaudet, Dennis               05-Rockville Rev        12.60m   41-04.25
  7 St.Michel, Andrew            01unatt-Maine           11.80m   38-08.75
  8 Ivanov, Alex                 02-Nitehawks            11.59m   38-00.25
  9 Sweet, Craig                 03-Unattached AD        10.30m   33-09.50
 10 McDaniel, Matt               01-Sebasticook           9.59m   31-05.75
 -- Buker, Cameron               02-Nashua Area W           SCR          
 -- Clark, Donald                01unatt-Maine              SCR          
 -- Smith, Ryan                  02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- McCoy, John                  02-Nitehawks               SCR          
 -- Trinque, Donald              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Lockard, Garrett             02-Unattached              SCR          

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Emory               03-Unattached AD        54.67m     179-04
  2 Despres, Brian               01unatt-Maine           42.39m     139-01
  3 Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill         40.40m     132-06
  4 Kenzior, Matt                05-Unatt CT             39.32m     129-00
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 02-Nitehawks            38.92m     127-08
  6 St.Michel, Andrew            01unatt-Maine           38.56m     126-06
  7 Thorne, Adam                 02-Unattached           37.98m     124-07
  8 Clark, Chip                  59-Unatt LI             37.01m     121-05
  9 Harmon, Matthew              01-Augusta              35.60m     116-09
 10 Shea, Steven                 01-Sebasticook          33.58m     110-02
 11 Taylor, William              05-Danbury Area         31.98m     104-11
 12 Sweet, Craig                 03-Unattached AD        23.29m      76-05
 -- Ertel, William               05-Unatt CT                SCR          
 -- Trinque, Donald              02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Lockard, Garrett             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Keahon, Brian                01unatt-Maine              SCR          

Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loughney, Ryan               06-Tri Valley           54.85m     179-11
  2 Sullivan, dan                02-Joe Donahue T        51.36m     168-06
  3 Clark, Chip                  59-Unatt LI             50.74m     166-06
  4 Farley, Matthew              59-Unatt LI             50.60m     166-00
  5 Hamilton, Grant              02-Amherst Track        46.48m     152-06
  6 Ivanov, Alex                 02-Nitehawks            31.84m     104-05
 -- Sampson, Patrick             02-Unattached              SCR          
 -- Callan, Ricky                Una                        SCR          

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fahey, Shawn                 02-Unattached           52.35m     171-09
  2 Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill         50.83m     166-09
  3 Silversmith, Adam            Una                     50.56m     165-10
  4 Bambrick, Benjaimin          01unatt-Maine           48.17m     158-00
  5 Ivanov, Alex                 02-Nitehawks            48.16m     158-00
  6 Gaudet, Dennis               05-Rockville Rev        42.61m     139-09
  7 Shea, Steven                 01-Sebasticook          41.20m     135-02
  8 Brown, Micah                 01unatt-Maine           39.78m     130-06
  9 McDaniel, Matt               01-Sebasticook          34.30m     112-06
 -- Mason, Patrick               01-Saco Bay                SCR          

Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dicesare, Scott              Una                       6168
  2 Dicesare, Casey              Una                       6098
  3 Randall, Ryan                02-Unattached             6029
  4 Mills, Anthony               03-Country Mill           4500
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec