Join/Renew Now

Results - Youth

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              11.74Q  5.6  2
  2 Houston, Taylor              Wings                    12.04Q  8.8  4
  3 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         12.12Q  2.6  1
  4 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.13Q  3.4  3
  5 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     12.29Q  5.0  5
  6 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               11.94q  5.6  2
  7 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         11.98q  5.6  2
  8 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          12.12q  8.8  4
  9 Ekpone, Olivia               Titans                   12.14   5.6  2
 10 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn         12.19   2.6  1
 11 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          12.30   8.8  4
 12 Smythe, Bryanna              AZ Cheetahs              12.34   5.0  5
 13 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Outp             12.36   8.8  4
 14 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                     12.37   3.4  3
 15 Robbins, Tuskia              04 Metro Dade            12.51   5.0  5
 16 McCarty, Breunna             08-Striders              12.54   5.0  5
 17 Thompson, Dominique          Unattached               12.55   5.6  2
 18 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs          12.55   2.6  1
 19 Jackson, Laquita             08-Silver Spring         12.56   5.6  2
 20 Lee, Chinequa                AZ Cheetahs              12.59   8.8  4
 21 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             12.59   2.6  1
 22 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track         12.64   5.0  5
 23 Spence, Shannon              04 Metro Dade            12.64   3.4  3
 24 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            12.73   3.4  3
 25 Gillon, Tylin                Willingboro              12.76   2.6  1
 26 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         12.77   2.6  1
 27 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft             12.81   5.0  5
 28 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden                12.84   5.0  5
 28 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             12.84   3.4  3
 30 Montgomery, Aexandria        Mobile Parks             12.87   5.6  2
 31 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia T             12.87   3.4  3
 32 Murray, Bria                 Baton Rouge              12.89   2.6  1
 33 Mulling, Jhanelle            06-Zodiacs               12.94   8.8  4
 34 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles          12.95   3.4  3
 35 Davis, Alexis                Gems-Elite               12.98   5.0  5

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              11.95   0.3
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              12.13   0.3
  3 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         12.20   0.3
  4 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         12.25   0.3
  5 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               12.28   0.3
  6 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          12.50   0.3
  7 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     12.60   0.3
  8 Houston, Taylor              Wings                    12.61   0.3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              24.37Q -2.7  2
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.86Q -1.8  3
  3 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               24.94Q +0.0  1
  4 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached         25.04Q +0.0  4
  5 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         25.30Q  0.2  5
  6 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         25.19q +0.0  1
  7 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          25.38q -2.7  2
  8 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     25.38q  0.2  5
  9 Hines, Tiffany               Lancaster Lightn         25.39  +0.0  4
 10 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         25.41   0.2  5
 11 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          25.42  +0.0  4
 12 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             25.49   0.2  5
 13 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                     25.57  -1.8  3
 14 Handy, Gabrielle             My Stars Track C         25.69   0.2  5
 15 Smythe, Bryanna              AZ Cheetahs              25.78  +0.0  1
 16 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw          25.84  +0.0  4
 17 Quiah, Carolyn               United Stars             25.87  +0.0  4
 18 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Outp             25.98  +0.0  4
 19 Bryant, Dezera               08-Mil Mustangs          26.00   0.2  5
 20 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            26.17  -2.7  2
 21 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         26.22  -1.8  3
 22 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             26.29  +0.0  1
 23 Vaughn, Desiree              Woodlawn                 26.37  -2.7  2
 24 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz             26.44  -1.8  3
 25 Robbins, Tuskia              04 Metro Dade            26.49  -1.8  3
 26 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      26.68  +0.0  1
 27 Thompson, Dominique          Unattached               26.72  -2.7  2
 28 Jones, Mykia                 09-Lawton Ft             26.80  +0.0  1
 29 Williams, Taylor             Wings of Eagles          26.99  +0.0  4
 30 Brown, Jade                  toledo Alive             27.24  +0.0  1
 31 Cobbs, Daniesha              Twin City AA             27.46   0.2  5
 32 Bulard, Mone'                09-Cahokia T             27.49  -1.8  3
 33 Wilson, Erica                Deer Valley              27.57  -2.7  2
 34 Brown, Nettie                Cheetahs Bay             27.89  -2.7  2
 35 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta         28.01  -1.8  3

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardner, English             Willingboro              23.81N  0.4
  2 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              24.41   0.4
  3 Jackson, Kia                 03 Sprint Athlet         24.50   0.4
  4 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached         24.65   0.4
  5 Bailey, Shanae               Mount Airy               24.75   0.4
  6 Collier, Ashley              jamerican flyers         25.13   0.4
  7 Tyson, Zakiya                03 Durham Strid          25.25   0.4
  8 Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                     25.75   0.4

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          56.64Q  5
  2 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache         56.79Q  3
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         56.86Q  1
  4 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibuk     Wings                    57.08Q  2
  5 Sanders, Paradise            blazinz onze             57.23Q  4
  6 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade            57.38q  1
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              57.77q  3
  8 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers           57.95q  4
  9 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             58.00   3
 10 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire Track         58.20   5
 11 Mapson, Alexis               Una                      58.37   2
 12 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite            58.77   4
 13 Williams, Chrishuna          North Texas Chee         58.94   1
 14 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur             59.02   3
 15 Florence, Rashelle           04 Miami Northw          59.39   2
 16 Moore, Chante                Mount Airy               59.93   1
 17 Goode, Asja                  Willingboro              59.93   5
 18 Gamble, Tia                  TX ShootingStars         59.95   1
 19 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden              1:00.22   3
 20 Alexander, Breonna           3M                     1:00.38   4
 21 Rose, Lauren                 3M                     1:00.58   3
 22 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning           1:00.60   1
 23 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           1:00.60   4
 24 Ellis, Lauren                03 Pee Dee             1:00.70   5
 25 Blocker, Jasmine             59-Hempstead PA        1:00.83   2
 26 Gordon, Morgan               Willingboro            1:01.04   4
 27 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden              1:01.57   2
 28 Freeman, Sydnee              AZ Elite               1:01.87   2
 29 Todd, Jessica                13 Alaska Unatta       1:02.18   5
 30 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks           1:02.71   5
 31 Bennett, Brittany            Rainier Beach          1:02.83   1
 32 Johnson, Edna                08-Bengals             1:02.88   1
 33 Johnson, Jamilah             08-Bengals             1:03.65   2
 34 Lilly, Kristina              Indiana Storm TC       1:04.03   3
 35 Million, Aunjanna'           Bumper's Wings         1:04.52   4
 36 Owens, Rachel                Continental            1:04.76   5

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Brianna             04 Dominion Tra          55.24
  2 Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibuk     Wings                    56.26
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track         56.47
  4 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers           56.97
  5 Fluker, Nia                  Fluker Unattache         57.60
  6 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade            58.02
  7 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird              58.14
 -- Sanders, Paradise            blazinz onze                FS

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           2:14.79Q
  2 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:15.16Q
  3 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur           2:16.08Q
  4 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           2:16.30Q
  5 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track       2:17.66q
  6 Blanton, Brianna             03 Summerville         2:17.76q
  7 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       2:18.63q
  8 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:19.28q
  9 Nelson, Briana               55 SC Unattached       2:19.61
 10 Mulvey, Louise               Emerald Vall           2:19.91
 11 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Hummingbird            2:20.41
 12 Greibesland, Lillian         Una                    2:20.42
 13 Alexander, Breonna           3M                     2:20.43
 14 Gamble, Tia                  TX ShootingStars       2:20.82
 15 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers          2:20.93
 16 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       2:21.39
 17 Richburg, Keisha             04 Miami Northw        2:22.09
 18 Lamb, Shunterrical           Dallas Rollers T       2:22.10
 19 Levin, Samantha              09-Lightning           2:22.33
 20 Herrera, Nina                EP Youth Sports        2:22.59
 21 Constant, Allison            Lehigh Light           2:23.85
 22 Fleming, Shakira             Mount Airy             2:25.75
 23 Johnson, Amirah              16 Potomac Valle       2:25.84
 24 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       2:26.25
 25 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 2:27.83
 26 White, Jmyah                 team hurricane         2:27.98
 27 Coleman, Shelby              Heavenly Track C       2:28.05
 28 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       2:28.11
 29 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              2:29.25
 30 Mullen, Kristie              08-Una NE              2:29.37
 31 O'Reilly, Sanura             03 Fay. Flyers         2:30.02
 32 Kresin, Vanessa              09-Kansas Fl           2:30.40
 33 Streeter, Brianna            04 Metro Dade          2:31.29
 34 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           2:32.98
 35 Bowles, Bria                 Continental            2:35.19
 36 Reese, Ambria                Continental            2:37.25
 37 Clay, Emily                  Heart of Ill           2:40.27
 38 Shorts, Natasha              Future Stars           2:41.20
 39 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental            2:41.70

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           2:13.92
  2 Dougherty, Ellen             08-Excalibur           2:14.33
  3 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track       2:14.83
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           2:14.88
  5 Wilkinson, Elyse             United Stars           2:17.97
  6 Webb, Jasmine                Mesquite Friends       2:21.13
  7 Blanton, Brianna             03 Summerville         2:21.38

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol           4:39.65Q
  2 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:41.25Q
  3 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:40.34Q
  4 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:49.45Q
  5 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:52.30Q
  6 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:57.12Q
  7 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached             4:53.58Q
  8 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:57.59Q
  9 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:53.77q
 10 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 4:55.25q
 11 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:58.10q
 12 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           4:58.46q
 13 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       4:59.42
 14 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow         4:59.88
 15 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattache           5:01.24
 16 Rehn, Katherin               Casa                   5:01.89
 17 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners        5:05.14
 18 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Federal Wy Track       5:06.46
 19 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers          5:09.12
 20 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              5:11.08
 21 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm Trac       5:12.08
 22 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers              5:16.04
 23 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       5:17.95
 24 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagl       5:18.53
 25 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite           5:19.92
 26 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio       5:21.58
 27 Brandli, Meagan              03 Mptc                5:25.72
 28 Willner, Madeleine           16 Potomac Valle       5:26.59
 29 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers        5:33.53
 30 Harper, Paris                Track Houston Tr       5:47.02
 31 Mangum, Dametra              Performance            6:03.52
 32 Smith, Danielle              Road Runners           6:54.78

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:34.24
  2 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:37.08
  3 Francis, Phyllis             06-Team Evol           4:42.76
  4 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:49.01
  5 Mires, Baylee                35 Una                 4:50.92
  6 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus               4:51.70
  7 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:53.90
  8 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:54.12
  9 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:58.14
 10 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached             5:05.95
 11 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattache           5:11.69

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC            10:05.76
  2 Neer, Waverly                Indiana Elite         10:16.14
  3 Peek-Jensen, India           Unattached            10:16.37
  4 Briasco, Elizabeth           06-Awesome Pow        10:31.86
  5 Heflin, Tiffany              Silver State Str      10:36.57
  6 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay          10:50.30
  7 Rehn, Katherin               Casa                  10:55.53
  8 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattache          10:55.99
  9 Lund, Brielle                09-Kansas Fl          11:06.24
 10 Steen, Katelyn               Plateau Runners       11:07.33
 11 Kinney, Dale                 Unattached            11:10.58
 12 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose       11:11.03
 13 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagl      11:11.40
 14 Gerard, Dominique            Miami Valley          11:12.65
 15 Hubbell, Madelaine           08-Excalibur          11:13.31
 16 Yuen, Ella                   Southern Cal Roa      11:13.86
 17 Francis, Claudia             06-Team Evol          11:15.73
 18 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio      11:17.67
 19 Spencer, Jennifer            Rockville             11:17.94
 20 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers             11:18.50
 21 Guerin, Bria                 Track Houston Tr      11:24.39
 22 Montgomery, Hillary          Northwest Flyers      11:25.53
 23 Richardson, Faith            02-Needham TC         11:30.32
 24 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja                 11:37.06
 25 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers       11:41.14
 26 Asher, Chinyelu              Hummingbird           11:43.80
 27 Lashaway-Muelle, Aylla       Elgin Sharks          11:54.24
 28 Peterkin, Lisa               Albuquerque Athl      11:55.28
 29 Hochstetler, Courtney        37 Una                11:59.41
 30 Dade, Maggie                 Stars of Tomorro      12:11.27
 31 Taylor, Kasia                Juventus              12:15.06
 32 Holt, Brittany               09-Lawton Ft          12:34.40
 33 Mack, Riley                  Ft. Belvoir           13:38.93
 34 Taylor, Tammy                Faith                 17:03.24

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reybal, Jessica              South Texas Walk      17:29.65
  2 Gomez, Nicole                South Texas Walk      17:55.42
  3 Wrotny, Taryn                Unattached            18:05.65
  4 Apostoles, Meghan            03 Team Flash         18:21.47
  5 Morrison, Leanna             p s vegas flyers      18:26.01
  6 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Inter          18:35.21
  7 Wolfgram, Kelsey             Umoja                 18:41.52
  8 Callis, Ariel                Texas Storm Trac      18:44.94
  9 Kisley, Hannah               03 Jr. Striders       18:50.70
 10 Stefanovich, Olivia          Albuquerque Athl      18:56.95
 11 Woelper, Nicole              Pacesetters-TX        19:01.89
 12 Magnus, Abby                 Albuquerque Trac      19:13.34
 13 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter          19:21.13
 14 Palacios, Chelsea            Umoja                 19:56.75
 15 Garza, Deana                 09-K C Flyer          20:44.47
 16 Bensidi, Yasmine             Umoja                 21:15.53
 17 Gregory, Joy                 Pacer                 21:41.69
 18 Murry, Chyna                 South Bowie Boys      23:19.06
 19 Johnson, Sabrina             04 Twin Cities        23:29.81
 -- Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track           DNF
 -- Keller, Jana                 05-New Fairfield            DQ
 -- Perry, Jada                  South Bowie Boys            DQ

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              14.50Q  2.1  5
  2 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          14.75Q  0.4  4
  3 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track         14.85Q  1.6  1
  4 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              14.88Q -1.1  3
  5 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               14.89Q +0.0  2
  6 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 14.81q  2.1  5
  7 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                14.97q  1.6  1
  8 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         15.04q  0.4  4
  9 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             15.07   2.1  5
 10 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   15.17   0.4  4
 11 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea             15.19  +0.0  2
 12 Seward, Miray                03 Northside Re          15.20  +0.0  2
 13 Johnson, Victoria            3M                       15.25  -1.1  3
 14 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache             15.28  +0.0  2
 15 Caldwell, Cadijah            AZ Cheetahs              15.54   0.4  4
 16 Whigham, Ryesa               My Stars Track C         15.59  -1.1  3
 17 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             15.62   1.6  1
 18 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          15.71   1.6  1
 19 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               15.72  +0.0  2
 20 Morlu, Miata                 03 CharlotteFl           15.76  -1.1  3
 21 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville            15.93   1.6  1
 22 Applegate, Shaneesa          Emerald Vall             16.01   2.1  5
 23 Rotillo, Maria               Lebanon                  16.05  +0.0  2
 24 Armsey, Courtney             Flight 101 Track         16.42   2.1  5
 25 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA                16.74   0.4  4
 26 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                      16.84   1.6  1
 27 Hardy, Jordan                Roseville Expres         16.85  -1.1  3
 28 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill          16.91   2.1  5
 29 Turnley, Elizabeth           Magic City T             16.97  +0.0  2
 30 Porter, Shayla               Indiana Elite            17.18   1.6  1
 31 White, Michelle              Mount Airy               17.28  -1.1  3
 32 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              17.96   0.4  4
 33 Roberts, Ashley              Rutherford               19.22  -1.1  3

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              14.50   2.2
  2 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                 14.57   2.2
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              14.59   2.2
  4 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               14.71   2.2
  5 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          14.73   2.2
  6 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track         14.83   2.2
  7 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC         14.91   2.2
  8 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                15.20   2.2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              27.48Q -0.9  1
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              28.18Q -0.9  2
  3 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         28.42Q +0.0  3
  4 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               28.51Q -1.7  4
  5 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              28.06q -0.9  1
  6 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   28.71q -1.7  4
  7 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          28.74q -0.9  2
  8 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             28.99q -0.9  2
  9 Biggs, Vernetta              Ebenezer                 29.11  -0.9  2
 10 Kamate, Aicha                06-Nynovas               29.12  -0.9  2
 11 Perkins, Alicia              Houston Heat Tra         29.23  -0.9  1
 12 Nelms, Katie                 Umoja                    29.28  +0.0  3
 13 Caldwell, Cadijah            AZ Cheetahs              29.47  +0.0  3
 14 Otten, Mattea                08-Una IA                29.60  -0.9  2
 15 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile             29.64  -1.7  4
 16 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track         29.65  -1.7  4
 17 Davis, Dannielle             03 Hurdles Firs          29.65  +0.0  3
 18 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          29.77  -0.9  1
 19 Johnson, Victoria            3M                       30.14  -1.7  4
 20 Alvares, Kita                Speed T&F                30.79  +0.0  3
 21 Armsey, Courtney             Flight 101 Track         30.88  -0.9  1
 22 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville            31.06  -1.7  4
 23 Flanagan, Meghan             Unattached (Il)          31.07  -1.7  4
 24 Turnley, Elizabeth           Magic City T             31.19  -0.9  2
 25 Tyler, Tierra                blazinz onze             31.33  -0.9  1
 26 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         31.42  +0.0  3
 27 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat              31.45  -1.7  4
 28 Kenyon, Kyla                 03-Olympic Reg           31.51  +0.0  3
 29 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers            31.99  -0.9  1
 30 Aldredge, Ashley             Peak Perform             32.81  +0.0  3
 -- Paul, Etta                   04 Metro Dade               FS  -0.9  2

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              26.92   2.3
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs              27.52   2.3
  3 Barlow, Brianna              Supersonics              27.72   2.3
  4 Bingham, Shantell            03 Durham Strid          28.09   2.3
  5 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   28.21   2.3
  6 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         28.30   2.3
  7 Smith, Amber                 Future Stars             28.59   2.3
  8 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               28.84   2.3

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        48.05Q  3
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Fowlkes, Ca'Ron
     3) Cabral, Brittany                4) Williams, Brittneeh
  2 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.47Q  4
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin
  3 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  48.54Q  5
     1) Mills, Brianna                  2) Haynes, Kearra
     3) Young, Destiny                  4) Hardman, Anquenesha
  4 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         48.69Q  1
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Washington, Taz                 4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    49.05Q  2
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Robinson, Diamond
     3) Robbins, Tuskia                 4) Smith, Brennisha
  6 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     48.18q  3
     1) Radford, Najah                  2) Bingham, Shantell
     3) Tyson, Zakiya                   4) Johnson, Tristine
  7 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.07q  5
     1) Smythe, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Chinequa
     3) Carson, Hannah                  4) Clay, Alexis
  8 12 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                     49.24q  4
     1) Webb, Jasmine                   2) Hooker, Taylor
     3) Rossum, Breana                  4) Hutchinson, J'Lesa
  9 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   49.84   1
     1) Montgomery, Aexandria           2) James, Talisha
     3) Hackworth, Kenyattia            4) Watson, Amiracle
 10 08-Midwest Striders T C  'A'                          50.10   5
     1) Archie, DaRion                  2) McGhee, Brianna
     3) McGhee, Janesha                 4) McCarty, Breunna
 11 03 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          50.48   5
     1) Alston, Breanna                 2) Barghen, Je'Lisa
     3) Acquaah, Kobe                   4) Grimes, Megan
 12 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                            50.99   2
     1) Armstrong, Ashley               2) Foster, Checara
     3) Jemison, Tiffani                4) Phillips, Morganne
 13 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        51.05   1
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Roper, Asher
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.42   4
     1) Harris, Laqueisha               2) Hokett, Chyna
     3) Howell, A'Tasha                 4) Jones, Desirae
 15 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         51.69   5
     1) Alford, Takiera                 2) Hollingsworth, Tajah
     3) McEady, Naceirra                4) Hill, Brianna
 16 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               51.74   1
     1) Shoecraft, Charissa             2) Lucas, Ariana
     3) Williams, Taylor                4) Williams, Tyler
 17 07 Springfield Striders  'A'                          51.96   2
     1) Harden, Alexandria              2) Bottom, Katie
     3) Wright, Kyle                    4) Scott, Ayanna
 18 12 Wings  'A'                                         52.29   2
     1) Houston, Taylor                 2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Hodrick, Bianca
 19 14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                       52.39   1
     1) Keller, Tiara                   2) Blumm, Stephanie
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Bearden, Rosemary
 20 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                     52.52   4
     1) Dudley, Nicole                  2) Jones, Jaquita
     3) Thornton, Kayla                 4) Williams, Hannah
 21 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             52.56   5
     1) McDaniel, Chenise               2) Wilkes, Kayla
     3) Hicks, Brigette                 4) Davis, Alexis
 22 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                52.64   3
     1) Campbell, La'Meka               2) Farley, Tyler
     3) Johnson, Gabriale               4) Talbot, Carmen
 23 01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                            53.07   5
     1) Zoltola, Alessia                2) Kern, Nadja
     3) Tully, Jennifer                 4)
 24 07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             53.45   4
     1) Pettis, Marla                   2) Thornton, KyAra
     3) Holmes, Ambria                  4) Threat, Ebonique
 25 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        53.50   3
     1) Mcclain, Jovante                2) Mcclain, Jovonni
     3) Perry, Teanna                   4) Bins, Taylor
 26 04 Winter Park Flyers  'A'                            53.61   2
     1) Hoover, Victoria                2) Sabedra, Deborah
     3) White, Tyesha                   4) Hamilton, Jenifer
 27 05 Pacesetters  'A'                                   53.69   1
     1) Clark, Taylor                   2) Green, Bianca
     3) Greene, Jasmine                 4) Weber, Allison
 28 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        53.92   1
     1) Holden, Ashley                  2) McNeal, Dearra
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Green, Kerryonna
 29 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                        54.48   2
     1) Williams, Janelle               2) Clemons, Shaquilla
     3) Anderson, Tyler                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara
 30 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          55.13   3
     1) Owens, Amber                    2) Collins, Tierra
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Tolson, Adrienne
 31 13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                               56.96   3
     1) Taylor, Tyresa                  2) Harris, Unity
     3) Ladd, Khadijah                  4) Williams, Haitai
 32 01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                            57.66   4
     1) Vendituoli, Monica              2) Mirhashem, Molly
     3) Lyman, Audrey                   4) Donovan, Meggie
 -- 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                    DQ   4
     1) Yeadon, Morgan                  2) McGee, Phyllis
     3) Porter, Shayla                  4) McFadden, Jasmine
 -- 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                    DQ   2
     1) Johnson, Victoria               2) Rose, Lauren
     3) Alexander, Breonna              4) Johnson, Erin

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                        47.75
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Fowlkes, Ca'Ron
     3) Cabral, Brittany                4) Williams, Brittneeh
  2 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  47.88
     1) Mills, Brianna                  2) Haynes, Kearra
     3) Young, Destiny                  4) Hardman, Anquenesha
  3 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         47.98
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Hunter, Breyonna
     3) Washington, Taz                 4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  4 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.19
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Goode, Asja                     4) Gordon, Morgan
  5 12 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                     48.35
     1) Clayborn, Paige                 2) Hooker, Taylor
     3) Rossum, Breana                  4) Hutchinson, J'Lesa
  6 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     48.45
     1) Radford, Najah                  2) Bingham, Shantell
     3) Tyson, Zakiya                   4) Johnson, Tristine
  7 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    49.02
     1) Spence, Shannon                 2) Robinson, Diamond
     3) Robbins, Tuskia                 4) Smith, Brennisha
  8 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.46
     1) Smythe, Bryanna                 2) Lee, Chinequa
     3) Carson, Hannah                  4) Clay, Alexis

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:50.12Q  5
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Smith, Christina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  2 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:54.26Q  3
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Houston, Taylor
  3 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:57.80Q  1
     1) Merguson, Jerneshia             2) Curlin, Brittney
     3) Fowler, Brittany                4) Hines, Tiffany
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:58.92Q  4
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Henderson, Erial
     3) Ehiemua, Shahira                4) Gantt, Olivia
  5 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:58.99Q  2
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  6 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       3:54.29q  3
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira
     3) Lawrence, Saudiah               4) Moore, Chante
  7 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:57.89q  5
     1) Jackson, Markeisha              2) Poole, Shynice
     3) Streeter, Brianna               4) Robbins, Tuskia
  8 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:00.41q  2
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Williams, Brittneeh
     3) McKesey, Nailah                 4) Harvey, Jasmin
  9 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:01.18   1
     1) Collins, Tierra                 2) Fogle, Paulette
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Mercer, Shakea
 10 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:05.27   1
     1) Alexander, Breonna              2) Corley, Dominique
     3) Johnson, Erin                   4) Johnson, Victoria
 11 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:06.39   4
     1) Baczewski, Bonnie               2) Wolf, Katie
     3) Clay, Estar                     4) Ekpone, Olivia
 12 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 4:07.60   3
     1) Frazier, Alexis                 2) Humphrey, Marquia
     3) Wallace, Ebony                  4) Stoney, Sydney
 13 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                       4:07.62   3
     1) Thomas, Keyona                  2) Weaver, Angelica
     3) Pierce, Deena                   4) Baucham, Dawniell
 14 05 Cleveland Future Stars  'A'                      4:10.13   1
     1) Smith, Amber                    2) Busbee, Erin
     3) Gainer, Chanae                  4) Shorts, Natasha
 15 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   4:11.01   4
     1) Gamble, Tia                     2) Lopez, Evanay
     3) Williams, Hannah                4) Smith, Cierra
 16 14 Roseville Express Track  'A'                     4:11.66   5
     1) Keller, Tiara                   2) Blumm, Stephanie
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Bearden, Rosemary
 17 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     4:12.20   2
     1) Bowles, Bria                    2) Oladukun, Felicia
     3) Owens, Rachel                   4) Reese, Ambria
 18 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                 4:13.77   5
     1) Harris, Laqueisha               2) Hokett, Chyna
     3) Hunt, Courtney                  4) Mungo, T'Shelia
 19 05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                    4:15.28   1
     1) Deetz, Taryo                    2) Benner, Broooke
     3) Lesher, Anna                    4) Troyer, Jasmine
 20 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:15.84   1
     1) Fennoy, Alexis                  2) McNeal, Dearra
     3) Nelson, Chelsey                 4) Green, Kerryonna
 21 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         4:16.23   5
     1) Johnson, Edna                   2) McCraney, Tenesha
     3) McCraney, Barbara               4) Williams, Princess
 22 01 New York Novas  'A'                              4:18.20   4
     1) Brown, Tavia                    2) Thomas, Taia
     3) Kamate, Aicha                   4) Koulesser, Raquel
 23 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      4:19.83   2
     1) Perry, Teanna                   2) Mcclain, Jovonni
     3) Mcclain, Jovante                4) Bins, Taylor
 24 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:20.30   4
     1) Williams, Taylor                2) Williams, Tyler
     3) Barefield, Christine            4) Harris, Unity
 25 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:20.45   3
     1) Bonner, Shatara                 2) Boyd, Carnika
     3) Harris, Lakisha                 4) Marks, Haley
 26 09-Lawton Ft. Sill Roadru  'A'                      4:22.01   3
     1) Cook, Valencia                  2) Holt, Brittany
     3) Jones, Mykia                    4) Matthews, Briangela
 27 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                          4:22.18   1
     1) Armstrong, Ashley               2) Foster, Checara
     3) Jemison, Tiffani                4) Phillips, Morganne
 28 10 Arizona Elite - AZ  'A'                          4:22.24   5
     1) Freeman, Sydnee                 2) Melkonoff, Natalie
     3) Clark, Courtney                 4) Ruiz, Breana
 29 05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                           4:25.78   2
     1) Taylor, Alex                    2) Richardson, Rachel
     3) Dade, Maggie                    4) Howard, Ashante'
 30 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      4:32.25   3
     1) Jennings, Kamechion             2) Williams, Janelle
     3) Coleman, Alexis                 4) Wilson, D'Ambara
 31 07 Terre Haute TC  'B'                              4:44.76   5
 -- 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                           DQ   4  cut in before break
     1) Gardner, English                2) Cuttino, Tinna
     3) Rowe, Patriece                  4) Gillon, Tylin
 -- 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                                DQ   2  chg position before
     1) DaCruz, Lakisha                 2) Abbott, Ariana
     3) Eisele, Samantha                4) Braboy, Daria
 -- 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           DQ   2  switched position be
     1) Butler, Taylor                  2) Iwugo, Ambrosia
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Roper, Asher

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:48.86
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Smith, Christina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
  2 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       3:51.14
     1) Bailey, Shanae                  2) Fleming, Shakira
     3) Mack, Vanessa                   4) Moore, Chante
  3 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:52.28
     1) Jackson, Markeisha              2) Poole, Shynice
     3) Streeter, Brianna               4) Robbins, Tuskia
  4 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:52.79
     1) Merguson, Jerneshia             2) Curlin, Brittney
     3) Fowler, Brittany                4) Hines, Tiffany
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:55.54
     1) Alexander, Raven                2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Mayungbe, Blessing (Ibukun)     4) Houston, Taylor
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:58.42
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Henderson, Erial
     3) Ehiemua, Shahira                4) Gantt, Olivia
  7 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:58.73
     1) Quiah, Carolyn                  2) Hipp, Seanna
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  8 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:00.01
     1) May, Adrianna                   2) Williams, Brittneeh
     3) McKesey, Nailah                 4) Harvey, Jasmin

Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       9:28.80
     1) Gammage, Dynasty                2) Smith, Christina
     3) Weaver, Angelica                4) Baucham, Dawniell
  2 08-Central Iowa Excalibur TC  'A'                   9:32.18
     1) Dougherty, Ellen                2) Hubbell, Madelaine
     3) Flood, Katie                    4) Jansen, Josee
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:42.24
     1) Hipp, Seanna                    2) Perri, Tori
     3) Bush, Nukia                     4) Wilkinson, Elyse
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:52.78
     1) Lund, Brielle                   2) Balderston, Ally
     3) Kresin, Vanessa                 4) Fleming, Amanda
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                 10:00.22
     1) Streeter, Brianna               2) Jackson, Markeisha
     3) Poole, Shynice                  4) Smith, Brennisha
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:01.34
     1) Dale, Monae                     2) Pineda, Chassity
     3) Scott, Catherine                4) White, Selihah
  7 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:11.35
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Osei, Maame
     3) Owens, Amber                    4) Womack, Tiye
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                        10:11.69
     1) Curry, Monique                  2) Guerin, Bria
     3) Perry, Jade                     4) Gantt, Olivia
  9 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                  10:14.09
     1) Dudley, Nicole                  2) Gamble, Tia
     3) Lopez, Evanay                   4) Thornton, Kayla
 10 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                        10:17.75
     1) Henderson, Erial                2) Dockery, Tiana
     3) DeVaughn, Jade                  4) Harper, Paris
 11 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:19.99
     1) Asher, Chinyelu                 2) Williams, T'Nay
     3) Laroche, Kiersten               4) Thomas, Janeal
 12 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                              10:22.27
     1) Neuenschwander, Madison         2) Fisher, Cara
     3) Scheumann, Carley               4) Neer, Waverly
 13 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                          10:22.31
     1) Eisele, Samantha                2) Abbott, Ariana
     3) Browning, Catherine             4) Braboy, Daria
 14 16 Tazmanian Track Club  'A'                       10:24.65
     1) Hunt, Syrita                    2) Summerville, Regina
     3) Summerville, Thomasina          4) Robinson, Brinae
 15 14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                         10:26.34
     1) Koester, Jennyh                 2) Baker, Danielle
     3) Woods, Deidre                   4) Lewin, Katie
 16 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:27.47
     1) Bradbury, Colleen               2) Haden, Leah
     3) Hamilton, Shelbi                4) O'Brien, Lauren
 17 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                      10:27.69
     1) Kirkland, Kristina              2) Thomas, Keyona
     3) Pierce, Deena                   4) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah
 18 14 City Track Club  'A'                            10:30.77
     1) King, Amelia                    2) Kittrell, Sharmila
     3) McElory, Aloha                  4) Lee, Chelsea
 19 05 Holmes County Track Club  'A'                   10:33.68
     1) Krispinsky, Kelly               2) Benner, Broooke
     3) Lesher, Anna                    4) Adkins, Macy
 20 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:41.12
     1) Farrell, Jordan                 2) Gorham, Chlesi
     3) Hardesty, DeAnna                4) Worsley, Shakira
 21 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                    10:44.92
     1) Bowles, Bria                    2) Owens, Rachel
     3) Oladukun, Felicia               4) Reese, Ambria
 22 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                           10:46.98
     1) Geremew, Racheal                2) Nelms, Katie
     3) Bensidi, Yasmine                4) Phillips, Rachel
 23 01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                        10:52.68
     1) Corso, Briana                   2) Roane, Isabel
     3) Hoelzl, Celeste                 4) Corso, Isabella
 24 04 Twin Cities TC  'A'                             11:04.33
     1) Astor, Stephanie                2) McCall, Chenique
     3) Paris, Franceline               4) Cherisier, Diana
 25 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       11:06.73
     1) Adams, Shanece                  2) James, Shkemea
     3) Walker, Kenya                   4) Wright, Jazmine
 26 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                        11:25.14
     1) Williams, Princess              2) Mapp, Deashawn
     3) Tyree, Paige                    4) Roberts, Kanisha
 27 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:30.52
     1) Nelson, Chelsey                 2) Parks, Ebony
     3) Lott, Jasmine                   4) Williams, Janelle
 28 12 Wings  'A'                                      11:30.57
     1) Houston, Taylor                 2) Collins, Ashley
     3) Lane, Normaria                  4) Alexander, Raven

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers         1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Seward, Miray                03 Northside Re          1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird              1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Chrite, Adrianna             Pops                    J1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track        J1.55m    5-01.00
  6 Doehling, Shelbi             09-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Sharp, Brooke                09-Unattache            J1.55m    5-01.00
  8 Ellis, Lauren                03 Pee Dee              J1.55m    5-01.00
 10 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                    J1.55m    5-01.00
 11 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri         1.50m    4-11.00
 12 Grant, Alexis                59-Infant Jesus         J1.50m    4-11.00
 13 Crockett, Lauren             Mercury TC              J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Thierfeldt, Ashley           Fal Flyers              J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill         J1.50m    4-11.00
 14 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru            J1.50m    4-11.00
 17 Raef, Jenna                  08-Jets                 J1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Mackjust, Candice            08-Syracuse             J1.50m    4-11.00
 18 Bush, Jennifer               Track Houston Tr        J1.50m    4-11.00
 20 Graham, Lorraine             Vision Elite             1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Williams, Hannah             TX ShootingStars         1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Porch, Andrea                Trac-Tactics             1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 20 Davis, Katherine             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Thomas, Ashle                Rising Stars            J1.45m    4-09.00
 26 Harden, Alexandria           Sprngfld Strider        J1.45m    4-09.00
 27 Smith, Dominique             Road Runners            J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver             J1.45m    4-09.00
 29 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat             J1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo         Columbia Express         1.40m    4-07.00
 30 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           1.40m    4-07.00
 32 King, Amelia                 City Track              J1.40m    4-07.00
 32 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw         J1.40m    4-07.00
 34 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform            J1.40m    4-07.00
 35 Lewis, Alisha                Trk Knoxville           J1.40m    4-07.00
 36 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley            J1.40m    4-07.00
 37 Mixon, Jessica               Sierra Foothill         J1.40m    4-07.00
 38 Richburg, Keisha             04 Miami Northw          1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders             NH

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.20m  1999        Jenny Green
     JO Meet: J 3.32m  7/29/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leleux, Morgann              New Heights              3.40mJ  11-01.75
  2 Nowell, Danielle             unattached               3.25mN  10-08.00
  3 Nall, Maryashton             Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00
  4 Simpson, Shaylah             10 Ultimate High        J3.10m   10-02.00
  5 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                J3.10m   10-02.00
  6 Davison, Brooke              Prefontaine              2.95m    9-08.00
  7 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C        J2.95m    9-08.00
  8 Clay, Emily                  Heart of Ill            J2.95m    9-08.00
  9 Ross, Kortney                Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25
 10 Sturrock, Emily              Brenham Track Cl         2.65m    8-08.25
 11 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform             2.50m    8-02.50
 12 Nicosia, Shelby              03 Palmetto TC          J2.50m    8-02.50
 13 Doggett, Alexis              Tri-Valley Vault        J2.50m    8-02.50
 14 Smarrelli, Gina              Lightning                2.20m    7-02.50
 15 Bythell, Kaylee              Wall Track              J2.20m    7-02.50
 15 Clavenger, Corinna           Unattached              J2.20m    7-02.50
 17 Lee, Amy                     Finger Lakes             2.05m    6-08.75
 17 Barlage, Abigail             Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
 17 Davis, Emily                 Unattached               2.05m    6-08.75
 20 Johnson, Shelby              08-Una NE               J2.05m    6-08.75
 21 Turner, Alexis               03 Carrollton P         J2.05m    6-08.75
 22 Guzman, Deisha               06-Notre Dame            1.30m    4-03.25
 -- Wanthal, Jessica             Heart of Ill                NH

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Whitney            06-Dynamite              5.61m  -0.8  18-05.00
  2 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real          5.47m   2.3  17-11.50
  3 Brannon, A'Lexus             unattached               5.44m  -0.9  17-10.25
  4 Busbee, Erin                 Future Stars             5.41m  -0.7  17-09.00
  5 Prandini, Jenna              Ustc                     5.36m   3.4  17-07.00
  6 Ciarra, Brewer               Mission Valley           5.28m   1.4  17-04.00
  7 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet         5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50
  8 Davis, Chalese               Una 38                   5.15m  -0.9  16-10.75
  9 Scott, Ayanna                Sprngfld Strider         5.12m   1.1  16-09.75
 10 McDonald, Whitney            Indiana Elite           J5.12m  -1.6  16-09.75
 11 Barnes, Jayda                Glenarden                5.11m  -0.6  16-09.25
 12 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                     5.07m  -1.9  16-07.75
 13 Lilly, Kristina              Indiana Storm TC         5.06m   0.2  16-07.25
 14 Prince, Tiara                Dare to Drea            J5.06m   1.1  16-07.25
 15 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25
 16 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             4.95m  -0.2  16-03.00
 17 Morlu, Miata                 03 CharlotteFl           4.93m  -0.3  16-02.25
 18 Howell, Brittney             Mount Airy               4.92m   0.7  16-01.75
 19 Clay, Alexis                 AZ Cheetahs             J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75
 20 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track         4.87m  -0.7  15-11.75
 21 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                   4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50
 22 Sims, Raven                  Baton Rouge             J4.86m   0.8  15-11.50
 23 Wrigt, Jatavia               04 Miami Northw          4.82m   0.6  15-09.75
 24 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin         4.81m  -0.1  15-09.50
 25 Tolson, Adrienne             Glenarden                4.74m  -1.0  15-06.75
 26 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn         4.69m  -0.5  15-04.75
 27 Howell, Latecia              Spokane Mercury          4.67m  -0.8  15-04.00
 28 Putman, Evelyn               Silver Spring            4.66m  -1.4  15-03.50
 29 Rodriguez, Alyssa            Unattached               4.64m  -0.6  15-02.75
 30 Brown, Trey                  09-Lawton Ft             4.63m  -0.4  15-02.25
 31 Walden, Kemani               02-Waltham Track        J4.63m  -0.8  15-02.25
 32 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache             4.59m  -0.2  15-00.75
 33 Boyer, Erica                 09-Prowlers              4.46m  -1.6  14-07.75
 34 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You         4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00
 35 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E             4.33m   0.5  14-02.50
 36 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   4.25m  -0.2  13-11.50
 37 Weller, Lourine              01unatt-Maine            4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75
 38 Taylor, Alea                 Stars of Tomorro         4.16m  -0.3  13-07.75
 39 Spence, Shannon              04 Metro Dade            4.05m   0.4  13-03.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
     JO Meet: J 11.67m  7/30/1992   Michelle Hickman, New York, N Y
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real         11.68mJ -2.9  38-04.00
  2 Ciarra, Brewer               Mission Valley          11.24m  -1.8  36-10.50
  3 Johnson, Jennifer            East Texas Comet        10.61m  -3.5  34-09.75
  4 Prandini, Jenna              Ustc                    10.59m  -2.2  34-09.00
  5 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire Track        10.54m  -4.1  34-07.00
  6 Curlin, Brittney             Lancaster Lightn        10.41m  -0.1  34-02.00
  7 Mosby, Donishia              unattached              10.35m  -1.8  33-11.50
  8 McDougald, Kasha             09-Unattache            10.24m  -1.5  33-07.25
  9 Kohlrus, Kayli               36 Una                  10.22m  -0.3  33-06.50
 10 Lundgren, Chelsea            Orofino TC              10.18m  -1.0  33-04.75
 11 St. Clair, Brittany          03-Unattached AD        10.14m   1.8  33-03.25
 12 Brewer, Kara                 Gold Rush                9.95m  -1.0  32-07.75
 13 Gardner-Rand, Taja           03 Carolina Eagl         9.86m  -4.3  32-04.25
 14 Collins, Breshunna           p s vegas flyers         9.83m  -1.9  32-03.00
 15 Davis, Dannielle             03 Hurdles Firs          9.80m  -1.2  32-02.00
 16 Rogers, Sierra               Cavalier                 9.75m  -0.3  32-00.00
 17 Jamison, Riley               08-Stoughton You         9.74m  -1.2  31-11.50
 18 Robb, Regina                 Flyers                   9.49m  -1.0  31-01.75
 19 Leatherwood, Shaquela        Unattached               9.47m  -1.6  31-01.00
 20 Nizdil, Riley                Una                      9.37m  -2.3  30-09.00
 21 Ragard, Meghan               Unattached               9.32m  -1.1  30-07.00
 21 Morris, Jasmine              AZ Cheetahs              9.32m  -1.2  30-07.00
 23 Marshall, Shandria           09-Cahokia T             9.29m  -0.5  30-05.75
 24 Nolan, Kayla                 Wings - TX               9.24m  -0.7  30-03.75
 25 Tillman, Chloe               Personal Bes             9.16m  -1.9  30-00.75
 26 Hudson, Soroya               06-Ny Starz TC           8.74m  -0.9  28-08.25
 27 Hughes, Aria                 08-Una NE                8.73m  -1.9  28-07.75
 28 Ifaturoti, Olufikayo         Columbia Express         8.67m  -1.4  28-05.50
 29 Singleton, Sade              Vision Elite             8.50m  -0.3  27-10.75
 30 Butler, Colleen              Peak Perform             8.46m  -1.1  27-09.25
 31 Sites, Megan                 Willming Flyers          8.32m  -1.6  27-03.75

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        13.82m   45-04.25
  2 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        13.36m   43-10.00
  3 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             13.21m   43-04.25
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire Track        13.15m   43-01.75
  5 Brown, Jenae                 blazinz onze            12.91m   42-04.25
  6 LaBeaume, Anna               36 Una                  12.57m   41-03.00
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                12.40m   40-08.25
  8 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Raile            12.22m   40-01.25
  9 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                  12.17m   39-11.25
 10 Bailey, Lauren               Indiana Elite           11.73m   38-06.00
 11 Vermillion, Heather          unattached             J11.73m   38-06.00
 12 Akinwumiju, Josephine        03 East Cobb            11.49m   37-08.50
 13 Evans, Jamesse               DoRight                 11.28m   37-00.25
 14 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattache            11.27m   36-11.75
 15 Sherrill, Sidra              Indiana Elite           11.10m   36-05.00
 16 Curry, Chelsea               Unattached             J11.10m   36-05.00
 17 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          11.00m   36-01.25
 18 Breland, Makayla             Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75
 19 Marshall, Chessica           03 Baldwin Coun         10.74m   35-03.00
 20 Hollis, Sarah                Peak Perform            10.67m   35-00.25
 21 Hill, Rayne                  unattached              10.49m   34-05.00
 22 Randle, Jazmyne              Rising Stars Tra        10.46m   34-04.00
 23 Wells, Jessica               Rising Stars            10.42m   34-02.25
 24 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs              10.18m   33-04.75
 25 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           10.13m   33-03.00
 26 Santiago, Taisha             15 Hauula Track         10.12m   33-02.50
 27 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hill Top Speed           9.98m   32-09.00
 28 Pegues, Alexcia              03 Hickory City          9.89m   32-05.50
 29 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin         9.78m   32-01.00
 30 Williams, Tonasia            Falcons                  9.58m   31-05.25
 31 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                 9.39m   30-09.75
 32 Crawford, Patriice           Montgomery Y             7.97m   26-01.75

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ashley                 Marion Swamp Fox        34.71m     113-10
  2 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             34.14m     112-00
  3 Long, Adrienne               unattached              33.48m     109-10
  4 Tripp, Courtney              37 Una                  33.13m     108-08
  5 Brand, Erica                 09-Unattache            33.07m     108-06
  6 Evans, Jamesse               DoRight                 32.57m     106-10
  7 Santiago, Taisha             15 Hauula Track         31.18m     102-03
  8 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        31.00m     101-08
  9 Nagel, Alison                08-Una IA               30.86m     101-03
 10 Williams, Delashay           04 Unattached           30.62m     100-05
 11 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                29.84m      97-11
 12 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers        29.61m      97-02
 13 Brown, Jenae                 blazinz onze            29.54m      96-11
 14 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                28.66m      94-00
 15 Vermillion, Heather          unattached              28.62m      93-11
 16 Curry, Chelsea               Unattached              27.65m      90-08
 17 Keller, Kathryn              02-Amherst Track        26.33m      86-05
 18 Thomas, Grace                Mt. Top                 26.00m      85-04
 19 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattache            24.38m      80-00
 20 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          23.50m      77-01
 21 Hill, Sierra                 03 CharlotteFl          23.39m      76-09
 22 Walsh, Stephanie             02-5-Star Runnin        23.21m      76-02
 23 Painter, Lauren              Central IL              22.28m      73-01
 24 Braner, Brooke               03 Blessed Trin         21.38m      70-02
 25 Hollis, Sarah                Peak Perform            19.81m      65-00
 26 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      Hill Top Speed          19.18m      62-11
 27 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            18.78m      61-07
 -- Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix                 ND
 -- Brown, Lenee                 09-Ardmore T                ND

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.03m  2003        Leigh Petranoff
     JO Meet: J 40.03m  8/1/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               AZ Cheetahs             44.19mN    145-00
  2 Aldredge, Ashley             Peak Perform            40.87mN    134-01
  3 Allgood, Avione              p s vegas flyers        39.99m     131-02
  4 Boyd, Amethyst               AZ Cheetahs             35.56m     116-08
  5 Brown, Heidi                 09-Unattache            35.22m     115-07
  6 Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix             33.37m     109-06
  7 Jarvis, Jennifer             Lakeland                28.37m      93-01
  8 Almajer, Sabrina             Albuquerque West        28.25m      92-08
  9 Ugochukwu, Jennifer          Rising Stars Tra        27.30m      89-07
 10 Delong, Jennifer             Columbus Elite          26.85m      88-01
 11 Brooks, Letisha              01unatt-Maine           26.74m      87-09
 12 Schiaupitz, Alexis           04 Naples Track         26.51m      87-00
 13 Kennedy, Gabrielle           Unattached              26.15m      85-09
 14 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers        26.06m      85-06
 15 Harvey, Katherine            Mobile Parks            26.00m      85-04
 16 Mitchell, Shannon            New Wave                24.70m      81-00
 17 Milroy, Jennifer             Huskies                 24.58m      80-08
 18 Chan, Cheri                  City Track              24.20m      79-05
 19 Hunter, Briana               LA Jets                 23.67m      77-08
 20 Pengilly, Julie              08-West O               22.96m      75-04
 21 Wells, Jessica               Rising Stars            22.49m      73-09
 22 Keklak, Andrea               02-Nitehawks            22.05m      72-04
 23 Gaston, Ashley               09-Esl Raile            21.55m      70-08
 24 Byers, Ashley                Summit City AA          20.60m      67-07
 25 Mathes, Patricia             03 Carolina Eagl        20.30m      66-07
 26 Napoli, Priscilla            Worlds Longest          20.28m      66-06
 27 Breland, Makayla             Unattached              19.51m      64-00
 28 Williams, Tonasia            Falcons                 19.44m      63-09
 29 Baity, Caroline              55 SC Unattached        18.95m      62-02
 30 Painter, Lauren              Central IL              18.35m      60-02
 31 Rayfield, Sarah              New World               16.16m      53-00

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3521  2001        Alyissa Hasan
     JO Meet: J  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Shanay              Northwest Flyers          3387
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs               3235
  3 Smith, Nefertiti             03 Norfolk Real           2986
  4 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC          2932
  5 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                      2851
  6 Jette, Kate                  Psa Youth Ru              2764
  7 Brown, Kristen               Woodlawn                  2748
  8 Laroche, Kiersten            Hummingbird               2727
  9 Meade, Zoe                   LC Sun Dragons            2714
 10 Fennoy, Alexis               09-Esl Raile              2635
 11 Cable, Emily                 Tri-County E              2431
 12 Lachance, Adrienn            Una                       2419
 13 King, Amelia                 City Track                2405
 14 Stevick, Cassidy             Barron Park Stri          2336
 15 Mitchell, Lydia              Illini Heat               2319
 16 Hanson, Kelsey               03-Country Mill           2316
 17 Schulz, Mckinzie             Aurora Flyers             2300
 18 Roach, Kelley                Northwest Flyers          2296
 19 Piper, Gabrielle             03 East Cobb              2242
 20 Lo Presti, Anna              Quicksilver               2214
 21 Garoutte, Nicola             Piedmont Track C          2094
 22 Willis, Cary                 Arizona Flames            1948
 23 Oladukun, Felicia            Continental               1866
 24 Hodge, Danielle              Willming Flyers           1181
 25 Vieux, Krystelle             04 Alpha Omega            1161

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.05Q  4.9  5
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   11.06Q  3.0  1
  3 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              11.16Q  1.0  2
  4 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         11.21Q  3.9  4
  5 Mickel, Brian                blazinz onze             11.31Q  3.1  3
  6 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.16q  3.0  1
  7 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            11.27q  4.9  5
  8 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.41q  4.9  5
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             11.42   4.9  5
 10 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           11.42   3.1  3
 11 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               11.46   3.9  4
 12 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   11.47   3.9  4
 13 marvin, ford                 04 Florida Elite         11.53   3.1  3
 14 Krause, Jonathan             04 City of Laud          11.56   3.0  1
 15 pruitt, jimmy                04 Florida Elite         11.58   3.0  1
 16 Hughes, Devin                Hilltop Striders         11.63   4.9  5
 17 Gilson, Aeron                02 Green Streake         11.63   3.1  3
 18 Smith, Lawrence              Lancaster Lightn         11.67   3.1  3
 19 Latimer, Kyrrel              Falcons                  11.68   1.0  2
 20 Jack, Jalil                  Vallejo Pal              11.79   3.1  3
 21 Burton, Alan                 05-Unatt CT              11.79   1.0  2
 22 Harris, Justin               SC Cheetahs              11.80   3.0  1
 23 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club         11.83   1.0  2
 24 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               11.88   3.1  3
 25 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            11.91   1.0  2
 26 Clemons, Denzil              Charger TC               11.91   3.9  4
 27 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars               11.93   4.9  5
 28 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             12.03   1.0  2
 29 Brown, Andra                 09-Ardmore T             12.03   3.0  1
 30 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            12.03   3.9  4
 31 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached               12.04   3.9  4
 32 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Tur             12.06   1.0  2
 33 Jones, Tony                  59-Unatt LI              12.26   3.0  1
 34 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              12.31   4.9  5

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              11.03   0.7
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   11.07   0.7
  3 Lindo, Demetrius             Hummingbird              11.09   0.7
  4 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             11.23   0.7
  5 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         11.27   0.7
  6 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            11.42   0.7
  7 Mickel, Brian                blazinz onze             11.53   0.7
  8 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.74   0.7

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   22.54Q  0.8  1
  2 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              22.64Q  1.1  2
  3 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         22.85Q  0.7  4
  4 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             23.18Q -2.5  5
  5 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           23.43Q -0.9  3
  6 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            23.22q  0.8  1
  7 Bragg, Jerome                Imani Track Club         23.30q  1.1  2
  8 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   23.46q  0.7  4
  9 Goldstone, Rico              Lehigh Light             23.56  -0.9  3
 10 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             23.59  -2.5  5
 11 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club         23.65   0.7  4
 12 Malena, Benjamin             dallas blaze             23.68   1.1  2
 13 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                23.68  -0.9  3
 14 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      23.71  -2.5  5
 15 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     23.72   0.7  4
 16 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              23.86  -0.9  3
 17 Hayes, Mason                 dallas blaze             23.96   0.8  1
 18 Muller, James                Florida Elite            24.12  -0.9  3
 19 Barbiero, Christian          Mercury TC               24.18   1.1  2
 20 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             24.22   0.7  4
 21 Nared, Radell                08-Jaguars               24.29   0.7  4
 22 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               24.33  -2.5  5
 23 Brown, Brice                 09-Tulsa Tur             24.35   0.8  1
 24 thompson, raphael            04 Florida Elite         24.37  -2.5  5
 25 Murdock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         24.46  -0.9  3
 26 Jackson, Malcolm             04 Young Achiev          24.46   1.1  2
 27 Bedingham, John              08-North United          24.62   0.8  1
 28 Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                  24.67   1.1  2
 29 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            24.76  -0.9  3
 30 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            24.90  -2.5  5
 31 Clemons, Denzil              Charger TC               24.94   0.8  1
 32 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             24.97   0.8  1
 33 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          25.00  -2.5  5
 34 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               25.14   1.1  2
 35 Cheek, Bryce                 Unattached               25.27  -2.5  5
 36 Gary, Shondell               06-Bronx Int             25.35   0.7  4

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Anthony             Vallejo Pal              22.26   1.7
  2 Griffin, Nycole              37 Una                   22.45   1.7
  3 Owen, James                  SJ Rising St             22.79   1.7
  4 Sanderson, Eric              Track Houston Tr         22.85   1.7
  5 Bragg, Jerome                Imani Track Club         23.46   1.7
  6 Nowell, Grant                03 CharlotteFl           23.66   1.7
  7 Scott, Arlando               Track Express            23.78   1.7

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     51.88Q  1
  2 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                52.72Q  2
  3 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze             52.80Q  4
  4 Redd, Andre'                 12 Unattached            52.90Q  3
  5 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach            53.27Q  5
  6 Henry, William               Northwest                52.92q  3
  7 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              53.13q  4
  8 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      53.14q  3
  9 Murdock, Jahari              Flight 101 Track         53.32   4
 10 Foreman, Dexter              My Stars Track C         53.47   4
 11 Johnson, Khayree             Rainier Beach            53.48   3
 12 Muller, James                Florida Elite            53.73   2
 13 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite           53.80   1
 14 Latimer, Kyrrel              Falcons                  53.83   5
 15 Thompson, Darius             dallas blaze             53.89   3
 16 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions             53.94   5
 17 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                     54.10   5
 18 thompson, raphael            04 Florida Elite         54.29   2
 19 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden                54.43   3
 20 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club         54.59   1
 21 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                   54.71   1
 22 Williams, Derrik             Morris Estat             55.07   4
 23 Bembridge, Darnell           Dragons                  55.35   1
 24 Allen, Jywayne               09-Ardmore T             55.42   1
 25 Jessop, E. Mahlone           11 Unattached            55.67   4
 26 Burke, Jeremy                06-Venom Sports          55.71   2
 27 Anderson, Kendall            08-Jaguars               55.78   1
 28 Coleman, Randall             Steel City               55.94   2
 29 Bridges, Romon               Stockton B-Fast          56.14   1
 30 Gibson, Russell              Peak Perform             57.30   2
 31 Profit, Aaron                Twin City AA             57.41   5
 32 Haywood, Dyris               Evansivlle Speed         57.57   4
 33 Ford, Tyris                  Summit City AA           57.57   5
 34 Clark, Justin                09-Ardmore T             57.93   2
 35 Kearse, Shaquille            04 Metro Dade            59.13   5
 36 Wright, William              Staley Striders          59.62   5
 37 Adkins, Bilal                09-Esl Raile           1:01.91   3

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mance, Ronell Joshua         33RS                     49.78
  2 Roberson, Jaron              03 Titans                51.27
  3 Henry, William               Northwest                51.53
  4 Redd, Andre'                 12 Unattached            52.18
  5 Patterson, Domonique         dallas blaze             52.50
  6 Griffith, J'Taune            Rainier Beach            52.87
  7 Mortel, Reggie               Una                      53.24
  8 Okoro, Michael               Flying Aj's              53.27

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       2:00.58Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:03.28Q
  3 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.70Q
  4 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite         2:04.75Q
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:05.84Q
  6 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:06.32Q
  7 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.74q
  8 Henry, William               Northwest              2:06.87q
  9 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:08.01
 10 McKinzie, Ben                Southern Marylan       2:08.63
 11 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions           2:09.37
 12 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   2:09.71
 13 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          2:10.65
 14 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       2:10.96
 15 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             2:11.00
 16 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite          2:11.57
 17 Wallace, Trevell             3M                     2:11.91
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       Rainier Beach          2:12.84
 19 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:14.16
 20 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           2:14.35
 21 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru           2:15.92
 22 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield       2:17.61
 23 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             2:18.55
 24 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           2:18.82
 25 McClendon, Jermal            04 Miami Northw        2:19.37
 26 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            2:20.61
 27 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str       2:21.07
 28 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden              2:23.02
 29 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        2:26.23
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              2:26.49
 31 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          2:35.71
 -- Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro            DQ   Broke too soon

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       1:57.54
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:01.40
  3 Henry, William               Northwest              2:02.27
  4 Caldwell, Michael            Westside Elite         2:02.40
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:03.26
  6 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.99
  7 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:05.80
  8 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.06

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       4:12.77Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                4:20.42Q
  3 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           4:18.54Q
  4 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       4:20.70Q
  5 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:21.20Q
  6 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders       4:24.26Q
  7 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             4:22.02Q
  8 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       4:25.61Q
  9 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer           4:24.01q
 10 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       4:25.83q
 11 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         4:26.07q
 12 Jones, Johnathan             Track Houston Tr       4:30.71q
 13 Roberts, Carson              Team Bird              4:30.76
 14 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            4:31.24
 15 Marowski, Cody               Anaerobia              4:34.18
 16 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   4:37.27
 17 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          4:38.55
 18 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl       4:39.02
 19 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat        4:39.66
 20 Ginebaugh, Collin            Anaerobia              4:40.73
 21 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             4:40.78
 22 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           4:41.47
 23 Grumney, Sean                Una                    4:42.75
 24 Estep, Aaron                 Ccs                    4:43.13
 25 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            4:44.17
 26 DeLucia, Jason               05-New Fairfield       4:44.60
 27 Johnson, Joshua              04 Unattached          4:44.90
 28 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden              4:47.76
 29 Hinds, Gregory               06-Nynovas             4:49.74
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              4:49.97
 31 Hudman, David                Magic City R           4:55.99
 32 Tyler, Timothy               03 Mptc                4:57.70
 33 Gaither, Thomas              Vision Elite           4:59.39
 34 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        5:01.83
 35 Arrington, Alex              Akron Elite            5:10.88
 36 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          5:36.84

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                4:16.41
  2 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       4:16.88
  3 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               4:18.99
  4 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           4:20.64
  5 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         4:21.80
  6 Kupcis, Paul                 Issaquah Gliders       4:23.22
  7 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       4:23.70
  8 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Li       4:24.23
  9 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer           4:27.18
 10 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       4:29.68
 11 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             4:32.95
 12 Jones, Johnathan             Track Houston Tr       4:47.48

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                9:19.50
  2 Lamour, Harold               Juventus               9:21.65
  3 Antkowiak, Will              Brenham Track Cl       9:22.17
  4 Paden, John                  Dare to Drea           9:28.60
  5 Corbin, Salim                Transy East            9:35.70
  6 Brasino, Christopher         Issaquah Gliders       9:40.85
  7 Eden, Stacey                 Westside Elite         9:48.33
  8 Fontaine, Luke               01-Augusta             9:50.55
  9 Roberts, Carson              Team Bird              9:53.97
 10 Williams, Curtis             Athlete Track Cl       9:58.23
 11 Ghelfi, Eric                 Una 38                 9:58.73
 12 Whitten, Nicholas            Fast Feat             10:00.00
 13 Belcher, Samuel              02-Smac               10:00.99
 14 Puffett, Cory                Glenarden             10:02.62
 15 Ginebaugh, Collin            Anaerobia             10:03.58
 16 Andrews, Anthony             Transy East           10:03.92
 17 Wilkins, Connor              09-K C Flyer          10:06.61
 18 Adair, Joey                  Southern Eagles       10:09.50
 19 Hudman, David                Magic City R          10:16.08
 20 Estep, Aaron                 Ccs                   10:18.10
 21 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat       10:19.09
 22 Griffiths, Frank             Unattached            10:23.08
 23 Tanner, Rashaun              03 Baldwin Coun       10:28.67
 24 Conner, Ricky                Lightning             10:29.74
 25 Barnes, Alec                 02-Nitehawks          10:36.37
 26 Blanton, Jonathan            Equalizers            10:38.18
 27 Brown, Wendall               16 Potomac Valle      10:40.11
 28 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers             10:44.43
 29 Byrum, Andrew                03 Jr. Striders       10:51.78
 30 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru          10:58.00
 31 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track       11:05.71
 32 Roberson, Sam                Williamson            11:12.76
 33 Johnson, Joshua              04 Unattached         12:16.01

Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:10.18  1997        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barron, Trevor               South Park            14:02.58J
  2 Adams, Andrew                55 SC Unattached      15:00.39
  3 Forgues, Matthew             01-Maine RW           15:42.65
  4 Chavez, Alejandro            South Texas Walk      16:44.98
  5 Haertel, Joshua              Unattached            17:57.08
  6 Fagen, Alex                  08-Westside           18:06.61
  7 Porter, Taylor               Pearl River           18:27.15
  8 Nemeth, Michael              Wings of Moo          18:27.22
  9 Deloach, Eugene              09-Lawton Ft          20:54.59
 10 Moore, Bryan                 Woodlawn              25:32.26
 -- Adams, Joseph                Club Respect                DQ

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats                 13.85Q  1.9  1
  2 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          13.98Q  1.4  2
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         14.01Q  2.4  4
  4 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          14.14Q  1.1  3
  5 Kopesky, Paul Jr             Track Houston Tr         14.06q  1.9  1
  6 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.16q  1.4  2
  7 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          14.18q  2.4  4
  8 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         14.19q  1.1  3
  9 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley           14.44   2.4  4
 10 Johnson, Sean                unattached               14.45   1.4  2
 11 Darko, Joseph                Valley United TC         14.70   1.9  1
 12 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars               14.71   1.1  3
 13 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite            14.74   1.1  3
 14 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                14.84   2.4  4
 15 Muhammad, Yusuf              AZ Cheetahs              14.85   1.9  1
 16 Johnson, Victor              3M                       14.85   1.1  3
 17 Youngquist, Tyson            08-Jets                  15.02   1.9  1
 18 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr             15.08   1.9  1
 19 Hall, Rannell                04 Metro Dade            15.16   1.4  2
 20 Haywood, Dyris               Evansivlle Speed         15.20   1.1  3
 21 Oakley III, Merin            09-Unattache             15.21   1.9  1
 22 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     15.52   1.4  2
 23 Washington IV, Herman        New World                15.59   2.4  4
 24 Lanker, Joe                  13 Greater Spoka         15.60   1.4  2
 25 Brooks, Darian               Seatown Express          15.61   1.1  3
 26 Robinson, Stacy              Hummingbird              15.84   2.4  4
 27 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI              15.99   2.4  4
 28 Reed, Raphael                Unattached               16.08   2.4  4
 29 McDaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               16.32   1.4  2
 30 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt             16.89   1.4  2
 31 Meeks, Jonathan              06-Ruff Kutz             19.20   1.9  1
 32 Coley, David                 Summit City AA           19.63   1.1  3

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pedrogo, Devallee            Wildcats                 13.63  -0.5
  2 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          13.73  -0.5
  3 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         13.99  -0.5
  4 Kopesky, Paul Jr             Track Houston Tr         14.06  -0.5
  5 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 14.16  -0.5
  6 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          14.17  -0.5
  7 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         14.25  -0.5
  8 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          14.35  -0.5

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  25.83Q -1.7  1
  2 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr         26.04Q +0.0  2
  3 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         26.10Q +0.0  4
  4 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 26.55Q +0.0  3
  5 James, Ross                  Silver Spring            26.71Q  0.6  5
  6 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          26.21q +0.0  4
  7 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          26.80q +0.0  4
  8 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         26.81q  0.6  5
  9 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite            26.81  +0.0  3
 10 Lee, Adrian                  Texas Heat               26.91  +0.0  3
 11 Johnson, Sean                unattached               26.94  +0.0  4
 12 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           27.03  +0.0  2
 13 Blackmon, Devon              33RS                     27.05  -1.7  1
 14 Wallace, Trevell             3M                       27.08  -1.7  1
 15 Jordan, Michael              Northwest                27.12  +0.0  3
 16 Smith, Roy                   04 Miami Northw          27.30  -1.7  1
 17 Taylor, Gabriel              08-Jaguars               27.40  +0.0  2
 18 Brown, Chris                 Flying Aj's              27.65  +0.0  2
 19 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     27.66   0.6  5
 20 Jack, Jalil                  Vallejo Pal              27.71  -1.7  1
 21 McDaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               27.84  -1.7  1
 22 Washington IV, Herman        New World                28.01   0.6  5
 23 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes             28.08  +0.0  3
 24 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv             28.10   0.6  5
 25 Holman, Norman Clay          Bethany Bapt             28.13   0.6  5
 26 Burrell, Douglas             Oxon Hill                28.20  +0.0  4
 27 Muhammad, Yusuf              AZ Cheetahs              28.29  +0.0  2
 28 Barnett, Tevin               North Al                 28.90  +0.0  2
 29 Spencer, Trevor              08-Una IA                29.35  +0.0  4
 30 Brown, Darryl                04 Metro Dade            29.37  +0.0  3
 31 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks             29.41  +0.0  2
 32 Carr, Mitchell               Hoover Parks             30.08  -1.7  1
 33 Whittington, Joel            Indiana TC               30.21  +0.0  3
 34 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              30.82  +0.0  4

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Dale                 LA Jets                  24.80   0.7
  2 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          25.60   0.7
  3 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr         25.62   0.7
  4 James, Ross                  Silver Spring            26.24   0.7
  5 Coe, David                   03 Hurdles Firs          26.36   0.7
  6 Reed, Jeylin                 So Swift Track C         26.42   0.7
  7 Blake, Tyrone                p s vegas flyers         26.58   0.7
  8 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 26.85   0.7

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  44.31Q  1
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Thompson, Darius                4) Patterson, Domonique
  2 04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.66Q  3
     1) Hicks, Xavier                   2) Ford, Marvin
     3) thompson, raphael               4) pruitt, jimmy
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                              44.74Q  2
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Harris, Cameron
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           44.93Q  4
     1) Sampson, Jordan                 2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Hamilton, Frederick             4) Abron, Corey
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        44.51q  1
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Robinson, Stacy
  6 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      45.71q  2
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               45.85q  3
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Mance, Ronell Joshua
  8 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                     45.89q  4
     1) Anderson, Kendall               2) Hodges, Thomas
     3) Logan-Martin, Raecheim          4) Nared, Radell
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 46.03   2
     1) Bennett, Justin                 2) Burns, Casey
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) Griffith, J'Taune
 10 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              46.08   1
     1) Banks, Darrington               2) Selmon, Jahari
     3) Blake, Tyrone                   4) Heatley, Kambren
 11 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           46.46   4
     1) Branch, Cadarriane              2) Jones, Rykan
     3) Bostic, Drew                    4) Burnett, Kevin
 12 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          46.59   4
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Holloman, James
     3) Walker, Jake                    4) Young, Dalonte
 13 03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                               47.25   1
     1) Clark, Calvin                   2) Gray, Travis
     3) McGlohon, Traeton               4) Redfern, Garey
 14 03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                  47.60   2
     1) Grooms, Korenareus (Korey)      2) Nolan, Jarvis
     3) Ewo, Amua                       4) Pitts, Christian
 15 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         47.79   4
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Dyer, Derrick
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Standard, Tareek
 16 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                           48.20   4
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Washington, Venice              4) Johnson, Fred
 17 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                      48.41   1
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik
 18 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                           48.53   2
     1) Osley, William                  2) Gujschard, Kester
     3) MaCauley, Lionel                4) Hyman, Kevin
 19 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   48.64   4
     1) Dukes, Chris                    2) Kemp, Deuntai
     3) James, Carlos                   4) Jones, Antonio
 20 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                        48.70   3
     1) Babb, Dale                      2) Calloway, Carlos
     3) Lillard, Bryson                 4) Noel-Spaulding, Dominique
 21 10 Big Red Express-NM  'A'                            48.92   1
     1) El, Wynton                      2) Gray, William
     3) Keith, Freddie                  4) Martin, Chris
 22 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                        48.97   2
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Reid, Ricky
     3) Brennen, Biff                   4) Smith, Malik
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                49.63   1
     1) Williams, Tyler                 2) Scott, Keon
     3) Johnson Jr, Greg                4) Hamilton, Christopher
 24 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'B'                       51.34   3
     1) Bowen Jr, Keith                 2) Easley, DeAnthony
     3) Hardwick, Desann                4) Lotz, Cody
 25 07 Huskie TC  'A'                                     52.02   4
     1) Spartz, Paul                    2) Jacob, David
     3) Reed, Kendel                    4) Willard, Zach
 -- 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                               DQ   3
     1) Brown, Andra                    2) Clark, Justin
     3) Douglas, Levonte                4) Goodin, Caleb
 -- 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              DQ   3
     1) Brown, LaMarcus                 2) Glenn, Mark
     3) Wright, Jarvis                  4) Edwards, Javontae
 -- 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                      DQ   3
     1) Corey, KC                       2) King, JaQuan
     3) Coley, David                    4) Ford, Tyris
 -- 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                DQ   2
     1) Minnefield Jr., Calvin          2) Combs, JaShaun
     3) Reese, Delontae                 4) Ruby, Julius

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                  44.21
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Thompson, Darius                4) Patterson, Domonique
  2 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        44.58
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Joseph, Jamal
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Robinson, Stacy
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           44.92
     1) Sampson, Jordan                 2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Hamilton, Frederick             4) Abron, Corey
  4 04 Florida Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.99
     1) Hicks, Xavier                   2) Ford, Marvin
     3) thompson, raphael               4) pruitt, jimmy
  5 08-Boys & Girls Club Jaguars  'A'                     45.59
     1) Anderson, Kendall               2) Hodges, Thomas
     3) Logan-Martin, Raecheim          4) Nared, Radell
  6 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      45.97
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               46.86
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
     3) Johnson, Justin                 4) Mance, Ronell Joshua
 -- 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   exch 4 steps after z
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Harris, Cameron

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:29.64Q  2
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Payne, Trey
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric
  2 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                3:31.81Q  1
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Patterson, Domonique            4) Thompson, Darius
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:33.62Q  4
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Jones, Karrington
  4 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             3:37.81Q  3
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Brown, Damani
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:32.44q  2
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) Lindo, Demetrius
  6 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            3:34.62q  4
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Bradford, Marcus
  7 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               3:37.80q  2
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.
  8 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:38.43q  2
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Bowles, Christopher
     3) Harris, Trey                    4) Savage, Cornelius
  9 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                       3:41.32   1
     1) Black, Bradeem                  2) Satterfield, Denzel
     3) Standard, Jesse                 4) Carmichael, Eric
 10 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:42.44   1
     1) Bauldock, Gerald                2) Kennedy, Shawn
     3) Ramsey, Justin                  4) Williams, Ayre
 11 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                    3:42.56   2
     1) Bailey, Craig                   2) Riggins, Anthony
     3) Jack, Jalil                     4) Lincoln, Charles
 12 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         3:42.87   3
     1) Buckner, Cameron                2) Branch, Cadarriane
     3) Bostic, Drew                    4) Jones, Rykan
 13 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              3:44.92   1
     1) Scott, Keon                     2) Gibson, Ryan
     3) Caldwell, Michael               4) Berry, Darius
 14 09-Ardmore Track Club  'A'                          3:46.18   1
     1) Douglas, Levonte                2) Pierce, Jordan
     3) Allen, Jywayne                  4) Clark, Justin
 15 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:46.61   3
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Digiacomo, Joseph
     3) Witherspoon, Curtis             4) Williams, Derrik
 16 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:47.25   4
     1) Brown, Eddie                    2) Horne, Tavon
     3) Lemons, Julian                  4) McCuin, Kenneth
 17 03 Georgia Heat  'A'                                3:48.80   4
     1) Nolan, Jarvis                   2) Grooms, Korenareus (Korey)
     3) Pitts, Christian                4) Rohan, Yehowshua
 18 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                      3:52.41   3
     1) Bailey, Walter                  2) Reid, Ricky
     3) Rivas, David                    4) Taylor, Nathan
 19 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      3:53.28   3
     1) Noel-Spaulding, Dominique       2) Babb, Dale
     3) Calloway, Carlos                4) Crawford, Omar
 20 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                             3:55.20   4
     1) Lewis, Claytin                  2) Maness, Jordan
     3) Greene-Taylor, Kqavon           4) Hodge, Brandon
 21 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         3:58.35   4
     1) Miller, Cleo                    2) McGill, DeAndre
     3) Sweeney, Nat                    4) Washington, Venice
 22 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                           3:59.77   1
     1) Combs, JaShaun                  2) Davis II, Dorian
     3) McDaniel, Donte                 4) Minnefield Jr., Calvin
 23 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 4:03.29   3
     1) Robinson, Antonio               2) Miller, Montavius
     3) Kemp, Deuntai                   4) Jones, Antonio
 24 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:03.97   1
     1) Meszaros, Shawn                 2) Dunn, Conor
     3) Leath, Marcel                   4) Adam, Ismail
 25 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               4:10.51   2
     1) Abney, Garrett                  2) Collins Jr., Allen
     3) Gibson, Chris                   4) Taylor, Clinton
 26 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 4:11.30   2
     1) King, JaQuan                    2) Corey, KC
     3) Coley, David                    4) Ford, Tyris
 27 01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    4:19.08   3
     1) McCormack, Patriac              2) Carpenter, Guthrie
     3) Regan, Brian                    4) Cheng, Christopher
 28 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                               4:21.41   4
     1) Hamilton, Brionte               2) Brown, Tyray
     3) Houston, Demetrious             4) Hunt, LaMarius
 -- 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               DQ   1  lane violation
     1) Moore, Nicholas                 2) Greene, Ralph
     3) Smith, Spencer                  4) Gensler, Joshua
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                    X3:51.93   4  lane violation
     1) Brown, Reggie                   2) Smith, Roy
     3) McClendon, Jermal               4) Hall, Aaron

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 dallas blaze  'A'                                3:28.22
     1) Hayes, Mason                    2) Malena, Benjamin
     3) Patterson, Domonique            4) Thompson, Darius
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         3:30.15
     1) Hamilton, Frederick             2) Payne, Trey
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Sanderson, Eric
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            3:32.30
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome
     3) Dillihunt, Leon                 4) Bradford, Marcus
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            3:33.19
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Jones, Karrington
  5 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:36.46
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Bowles, Christopher
     3) Harris, Trey                    4) Savage, Cornelius
  6 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               3:38.77
     1) Burns, Casey                    2) Griffith, J'Taune
     3) Johnson, Khayree                4) McGraw III, Ronelle J.
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             3:39.80
     1) Blackmon, Devon                 2) Brown, Damani
     3) Harris, Aaron                   4) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion
  8 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:40.90
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Britt, Cyrus
     3) Joseph, Jamal                   4) Lindo, Demetrius

Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              8:41.97
     1) Gibson, Ryan                    2) Eden, Stacey
     3) Caldwell, Michael               4) Berry, Darius
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         8:45.66
     1) Augustine, Darrell              2) Jones, Johnathan
     3) Payne, Trey                     4) Hamilton, Frederick
  3 12 Southern Eagles  'A'                             8:47.38
     1) Emesih, Christopher             2) Pace, Christian
     3) Adair, Johnny                   4) Adair, Joey
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            8:56.93
     1) Morgan, Dale                    2) Lewis, Anthony
     3) Ducre, Gregory                  4) Allen, Dayvon
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         9:02.55
     1) Foreman, Dexter                 2) Felder, Davonta'
     3) Rhine, Fredrick                 4) Paul, Tremaine
  6 16 Vision Elite Track Club  'A'                     9:02.56
     1) Jones, Oliver                   2) Goodwin, Terry
     3) Gaither, Thomas                 4) Umoh, Itoroh
  7 16 Ft. Belvoir Track Club  'A'                      9:13.07
     1) Lecounte, Antuan                2) Franks, Cordarius
     3) Simmons, Andre                  4) Swindell, Anthony
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        9:19.76
     1) Lyers, Aaron                    2) Kellogg, William
     3) Landry, Mark                    4) Puffett, Cory
  9 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            9:24.95
     1) Dunn, Conor                     2) Meszaros, Shawn
     3) Leath, Marcel                   4) Adam, Ismail
 10 03  Asheville Ligh  'A'                             9:25.48
     1) Presson, Isaac                  2) Bennett, Dallas
     3) McDonald, Lawson                4) Braxton, Austin
 11 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    9:35.38
     1) Booker, Christopher             2) Frazier, Brandon
     3) Wilson, Shaquad                 4) Witherspoon, Curtis
 12 01 New Fairfield Track Club  'A'                    9:40.55
     1) Beale, Evan                     2) Crnic, Steven
     3) McCormack, Patriac              4) DeLucia, Jason
 13 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       10:05.82
     1) Taliaferro, Brandon             2) James, Lavonte
     3) Sessoms, LaQuam                 4) Leggett, Trey
 14 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        10:17.06
     1) Osley, William                  2) Purcell, Karon
     3) Ayers, Andrew                   4) Henderson, Karon

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders           1.75m    5-08.75
  2 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Pool, Charles                Aurora Flyers            1.70m    5-07.00
  4 Ward, Graylin                03 Southside Pi         J1.70m    5-07.00
  5 Ciez, Patrick                01-Windham Rec          J1.70m    5-07.00
  6 Meacham, Max                 Sterling                J1.70m    5-07.00
  7 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.70m    5-07.00
  8 Kozak, Kody                  Cavs Youth T            J1.70m    5-07.00
  9 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                     1.65m    5-05.00
 10 Bray, Aaron                  Flying Js               J1.65m    5-05.00
 11 Smith, Devin                 United in Flight        J1.65m    5-05.00
 12 Blaylark, Tevin              AZ Panthers             J1.65m    5-05.00
 13 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Indiana Elite           J1.65m    5-05.00
 14 Carr, Mitchell               Hoover Parks            J1.65m    5-05.00
 15 Garland, Roy                 Woodlawn                J1.65m    5-05.00
 16 Giovannoni, Mario            Napa Track Club          1.60m    5-03.00
 17 Slade, Matthew               Track Houston Tr        J1.60m    5-03.00
 18 Crittenden, Durelle          N Falls Wolv            J1.60m    5-03.00
 19 Robinson, Garrett            Just In Time Tra         1.55m    5-01.00
 19 Jordan, Jamison              Free Spirit              1.55m    5-01.00
 21 Walashek, Dylan              AZ Puma                 J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Muzzio, Joey                 Sya                     J1.55m    5-01.00
 22 Bass, Joshuah                Stars of Tomorro        J1.55m    5-01.00
 24 Coker, Nickolas              Cascade Striders        J1.55m    5-01.00
 25 Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs              1.50m    4-11.00
 26 Duppen, Colt                 03-Unattached AD        J1.50m    4-11.00
 27 Sanders, Anthony             team hurricane          J1.50m    4-11.00
 28 Toso, Peter                  07-Myaa Track Cl        J1.50m    4-11.00
 29 herger, brendan              Castro Valley            1.45m    4-09.00
 -- Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track              NH
 -- Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track             NH
 -- Bailey, Atrail               La Heat                     NH

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
     JO Meet: J 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Miles, Maverick              13 Unattached            3.75m   12-03.50
  2 Johnson, Jonathan            Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75
  3 Arnold, Seth                 unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
  4 Juilfs, Jonathon             2 Rivers TC             J3.30m   10-10.00
  5 Spandl, Macauley             08-Una MN                3.15m   10-04.00
  6 Kolb, Christian              08-Una MN                3.00m    9-10.00
  6 Elliott, Jacob               09-Unattache             3.00m    9-10.00
  8 Rapp, Dustin                 PA Pole Vaul            J3.00m    9-10.00
  9 Cyphers, Joshua              02-Hanover NH            2.85m    9-04.25
  9 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  2.85m    9-04.25
 11 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr            J2.85m    9-04.25
 12 Gormish, Francis             PA Pole Vaul             2.70m    8-10.25
 12 Huffman, Anthony             Beaverton Tr             2.70m    8-10.25
 14 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes             2.55m    8-04.25
 15 Clevenger, Kyle              Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50
 -- Newsom, Cody                 Unattached                  NH
 -- Goodman, Drew                Ccs                         NH
 -- Blalock, Corey               03 Mptc                     NH
 -- Mazzurco, Carl Joseph        Unattached                  NH

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Anglin, Justin               Mantua Elite             6.06m  -0.3  19-10.75
  2 Hall, Rannell                04 Metro Dade            5.96m  -2.2  19-06.75
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                     5.88m  -0.8  19-03.50
  4 Smith, Roderick              Indiana Elite            5.87m  -0.9  19-03.25
  5 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida         5.86m  -2.0  19-02.75
  6 Martindale, Tyler            Unattached               5.82m  -1.6  19-01.25
  7 Meacham, Max                 Sterling                 5.77m  -0.5  18-11.25
  8 Wells, Booker                Inner City S             5.70m  -1.7  18-08.50
  9 Pool, Charles                Aurora Flyers           J5.70m  -0.8  18-08.50
 10 Wright, Justice              Team Michiga            J5.70m  -2.0  18-08.50
 11 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                 5.69m  -6.1  18-08.00
 12 Dixon, Hassan                Titans                   5.64m  -0.1  18-06.00
 13 Coles, Idarre                Team Jedi                5.62m  -0.6  18-05.25
 14 Harewood, Marcus             36 Una                   5.58m  -1.3  18-03.75
 15 Barber, Jermane              04-Elite Flyers         J5.58m   1.5  18-03.75
 16 Wallace, Trevell             3M                       5.53m  -1.7  18-01.75
 17 Alexander, Eric              Texas Storm Trac        J5.53m  -0.7  18-01.75
 18 Trawick, Justin              Flight 101 Track         5.49m  -3.1  18-00.25
 19 Mastanduno, Michael          59-Unatt LI             J5.49m  -1.8  18-00.25
 20 Losowyj, Daniel              NJ Striders              5.48m  -1.2  17-11.75
 21 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI                5.45m  -2.2  17-10.75
 22 Moody, Saquon                03 Indian River          5.43m  -1.7  17-09.75
 23 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI              5.38m  -2.8  17-08.00
 24 Lacey, Jairus                09-Cahokia T             5.33m  -1.2  17-06.00
 25 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers              5.30m  -2.7  17-04.75
 26 Wingate, Scott               Southern Eagles          5.24m  -3.1  17-02.25
 27 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth         4.99m  -2.2  16-04.50
 28 Devito, Ryan                 59-Infant Jesus          4.96m  -2.1  16-03.25

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.17m  7/31/1993   Michael Roberts, Wilmington, DE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Covington, Kason             11 YMCA Team Ida        13.19mJ -0.7  43-03.25
  2 Sampson, Jordan              Track Houston Tr        13.10m  +0.0  42-11.75
  3 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                13.00m  -0.1  42-08.00
  4 Wallace, Trevell             3M                      12.29m   0.6  40-04.00
  5 Pearson, Mitchell            08-Madison Panth        12.04m  -0.1  39-06.00
  6 Okwudiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley          12.00m   0.7  39-04.50
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M                      11.99m   1.3  39-04.00
  8 Martindale, Tyler            Unattached              11.79m  -0.6  38-08.25
  9 Krah, Myer                   03 Durham Strid         11.69m  -1.3  38-04.25
 10 Grant, Doran                 United in Flight        11.55m  -0.4  37-10.75
 11 Hudson, Zenel                59-Unatt LI             11.51m  -1.3  37-09.25
 12 McElroy, Brian               Hilltop Striders        11.43m  -0.2  37-06.00
 13 Funk, Daniel                 Speed T&F               11.19m  +0.0  36-08.50
 14 Asberry, Malcolm             09-Prowlers             11.04m   1.1  36-02.75
 15 Dendy, Marquis               Lightning Fa            11.03m  -1.0  36-02.25
 16 Burns, Casey                 Rainier Beach          J11.03m  -0.4  36-02.25
 17 Williams, Joshua             Una                     10.87m   1.1  35-08.00
 18 Hanson, Connor               08-Una WI               10.81m  -0.6  35-05.75
 19 Halsted, Chris               02-Nitehawks            10.77m   0.5  35-04.00
 20 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                   10.75m   0.1  35-03.25
 21 Garland, Roy                 Woodlawn                10.70m  -0.5  35-01.25
 22 DeJournett, Stephen          05-New Haven Age        10.69m  -0.6  35-01.00
 23 Jones, Tonee                 Wings                   10.65m  -0.6  34-11.25
 24 Haines, Alex                 St. Pius Tra            10.60m  -0.5  34-09.50
 25 Malone, Rueben               03 Carolina All         10.35m  -1.1  33-11.50
 26 Burrell, Douglas             Oxon Hill               10.32m  +0.0  33-10.25
 27 Soltero, Louis               10 El Paso Elite        10.30m   0.5  33-09.50
 28 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks             9.77m  -0.3  32-00.75
 29 Schaap, Matthew              Illini Heat              9.51m   0.2  31-02.50
 30 Mahoney, Michael             11 YMCA Team Ida         9.43m  -0.5  30-11.25
 31 Harris, Shawn                Memphis Hurd             9.23m  -0.6  30-03.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              15.93m   52-03.25
  2 Filiano, Dominic             02-Lebanon Rec          15.57m   51-01.00
  3 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            15.02m   49-03.50
  4 Davis, Kelvin                Wings                   14.45m   47-05.00
  5 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              14.38m   47-02.25
  6 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          14.13m   46-04.25
  7 Kebe, Ibrahima               Firebirds               14.08m   46-02.50
  8 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            13.69m   44-11.00
  9 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             13.09m   42-11.50
 10 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club        13.06m   42-10.25
 11 Gonzales, John               Ustc                    12.83m   42-01.25
 12 Endsley, James               C.L. Atheltic St       J12.83m   42-01.25
 13 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         12.73m   41-09.25
 14 McBride, Tim                 Kfal                    12.56m   41-02.50
 15 Robbert, William             08-Una WI               12.00m   39-04.50
 16 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                11.83m   38-09.75
 17 Doka, Val                    Tonto                   11.80m   38-08.75
 18 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75
 19 Johnson, Jeremy              p s vegas flyers        11.64m   38-02.25
 20 Mccoy, Brandon               03 Villa Rica T         11.36m   37-03.25
 21 McVey, Eugene                Rockville               11.25m   36-11.00
 22 Hunt, Tyler                  Unattached              11.23m   36-10.25
 23 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze          11.11m   36-05.50
 24 Minor, Ryan                  13 Unattached           11.10m   36-05.00
 25 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         10.74m   35-03.00
 26 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        10.32m   33-10.25
 27 Roberts, Cody                Track City T            10.11m   33-02.00
 28 Barfield, Tercel             IL Gold                  9.10m   29-10.25
 -- Lott, Eugene                 04 Metro Dade             FOUL

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              51.46m     168-10
  2 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            48.85m     160-03
  3 Snyder, Cody                 08-Una Dak              48.77m     160-00
  4 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         47.85m     157-00
  5 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              45.51m     149-04
  6 Darr, Matt                   Kfal                    45.40m     148-11
  7 Edwards, Terrance            Morris Estat            44.52m     146-01
  8 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                43.28m     142-00
  9 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet        42.37m     139-00
 10 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                41.35m     135-08
 11 Gonzales, John               Ustc                    40.69m     133-06
 12 Clisbee, Anthony             02-Amherst Track        40.56m     133-01
 13 Starr, Jason                 37 Una                  39.25m     128-09
 14 Miles, Jarrett               Michigan Acc            39.09m     128-03
 15 Venning, Dezmon              03 Mptc                 38.34m     125-09
 16 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore            38.32m     125-09
 17 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         37.36m     122-07
 18 Hunt, Tyler                  Unattached              37.20m     122-00
 19 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             36.67m     120-04
 20 Endsley, James               C.L. Atheltic St        36.19m     118-09
 21 Jurgens, Colby               08-Una NE               35.97m     118-00
 22 Minor, Ryan                  13 Unattached           35.92m     117-10
 23 Kimbrough, Barry             N Shore Breeze          35.29m     115-09
 24 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            33.46m     109-09
 25 Johnson, Jeremy              p s vegas flyers        33.01m     108-04
 26 Johnson, Channing            Marlboro                31.31m     102-09
 27 Bland, Todd                  N Shore Breeze          29.82m      97-10
 -- Kebe, Ibrahima               Firebirds                   ND

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rodely, Daniel               09-Bell Athl            53.29m     174-10
  2 Rodriquez, Christopher       T Elite                 52.53m     172-04
  3 Sharp, Brett                 East Texas Comet        50.84m     166-09
  4 Sandoval-Flores, Paulo       Una                     50.03m     164-02
  5 Brown, Damani                33RS                    46.56m     152-09
  6 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats                45.86m     150-05
  7 Schneid, Aaron               Una-Three Ri            44.59m     146-03
  8 Shaffer, Justin              Unattached              44.32m     145-05
  9 Lindaman, Ben                08-Westside             43.65m     143-02
 10 Maloof, Michael              02-Unattachedne         43.04m     141-02
 11 Ballenger, Josh              Unattached              42.98m     141-00
 12 Gray, William                Big Red Express         39.90m     130-11
 13 Hamilton, Mark               02-Amherst Track        39.69m     130-02
 14 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes            39.62m     130-00
 15 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs         39.44m     129-05
 16 Harmon, Jamere               Bethany Bapt            38.50m     126-04
 17 Stewart, Shaymar             06-Ny Starz TC          38.45m     126-02
 18 Venning, Dezmon              03 Mptc                 37.71m     123-09
 19 Bogert, Devin                Northwest Flyers        37.61m     123-05
 20 Hansen, Joshua               Ustc                    36.90m     121-01
 21 Osking, Justin               04 Seffner Trac         36.74m     120-06
 22 Belcher, Dakota              Ft. Belvoir             35.40m     116-02
 23 Davidson, Rondol Eric        03 Greens. Cham         35.27m     115-08
 24 Nixon, Trevor                03 Sequoyah             35.09m     115-01
 25 Astemborski, Jonathan        Burlington Track        34.80m     114-02
 26 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley           33.36m     109-05
 27 Leatherbury, Shain           04 Naples Track         32.49m     106-07
 28 Brown, Alex                  Roadrunners             31.36m     102-11
 29 Johnson, Channing            Marlboro                31.16m     102-03
 30 Crosby, Xavier               Ccs                     29.92m      98-02
 31 Greene, DeMarcus             09-Dashers              29.21m      95-10
 32 Collins, Peter               Columbia Express        26.71m      87-07
 33 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached           24.58m      80-08
 34 Kingery, Conor               Lv's Cheetah            24.45m      80-02
 35 Harris, Idris                Indiana TC              23.83m      78-02

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3485  1989        Ryan Theriault
     JO Meet: J  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cross, Malik                 New Wave                  3262
  2 Gross, Justin                Woodlawn                  2928
  3 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion     33RS                      2803
  4 Jones, Sir' Paul             03 Ruff Riders            2723
  5 Larkins, Joshua              Jgtt                      2710
  6 Henry, Marcus                Psa Youth Ru              2684
  7 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                     2507
  8 Davis, Andre                 Jersey Shore              2487
  9 Smith, Darryl                03 Norfolk Real           2472
 10 Davies, Joshua               Personal Bes              2463
 11 Boatright, Ryan              Aurora Flyers             2414
 12 Jones Jr, Marc               Chicago Zephyrs           2314
 13 Leddige, Luke                Beaverton Tr              2294
 14 Gregory, Tyler               02-Nitehawks              2078
 15 Walker, Jackson              11 Unattached             1842
 16 Saunders, Jalen              Stockton Track            1822
 17 Dean, Johnleigh              Diablo Valley             1693
 18 McCullough, Caleb            Willming Flyers           1378
 19 Fischetti, Nicholas          02-Nitehawks              1254
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec