Join/Renew Now

Results - Midget

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley           12.23Q  2.1  3
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 12.55Q  2.1  1
  3 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         12.62Q  5.0  2
  4 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          12.71Q  3.1  5
  5 Smith, Jaszmyne              Rising Sun               12.86Q  4.2  4
  6 Morris, Alexa                Cheetahs Bay             12.78q  2.1  3
  7 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track         12.84q  5.0  2
  8 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           12.85q  5.0  2
  9 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra         12.85   5.0  2
 10 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.86   2.1  1
 11 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                  12.90   3.1  5
 12 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach            12.95   5.0  2
 13 Shelby, Devann               My Stars Track C         12.96   2.1  1
 14 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           12.96   4.2  4
 15 Tierney, Nichelle            Firebirds                13.00   2.1  1
 16 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Outp             13.02   2.1  1
 17 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             13.03   3.1  5
 18 Gage, Ravontranice           04 Metro Dade            13.04   3.1  5
 19 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S             13.04   5.0  2
 20 Miles, DaiJonae              My Stars Track C         13.05   2.1  3
 21 Morrison, Ebony              04 Twin Cities           13.09   4.2  4
 22 Townsend, Ayele              06-Star of East          13.12   4.2  4
 23 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                     13.15   2.1  3
 24 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs          13.37   3.1  5
 25 Baker, Jada                  Baltimore City           13.39   4.2  4
 26 McDonald, Killie Ann         06-Halls Exp             13.41   3.1  5
 27 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Fly             13.41   2.1  1
 28 Jordan, Alexis               Baton Rouge              13.47   2.1  3
 29 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA           13.49   4.2  4
 30 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             13.63   2.1  3
 31 Highbaugh, Neshea            Indiana Storm TC         13.69   2.1  1
 32 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             13.71   4.2  4
 33 Carson, Savannah             Naperville T             13.75   3.1  5
 34 Britt, Savanah               United Stars             13.76   2.1  3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley           12.36   0.4
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 12.51   0.4
  3 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          12.77   0.4
  4 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         12.92   0.4
  5 Morris, Alexa                Cheetahs Bay             12.97   0.4
  6 Smith, Jaszmyne              Rising Sun               13.02   0.4
  7 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           13.23   0.4
  8 Gates, Majerae               Federal Wy Track         13.24   0.4

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          25.17Q +0.0  3
  2 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 26.23Q -0.1  5
  3 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     26.23Q -0.8  4
  4 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           26.25Q  1.1  2
  5 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.32Q +0.0  1
  6 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         26.35q +0.0  3
  7 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader         26.52q -0.1  5
  8 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             26.65q -0.1  5
  9 Pratt, Jasmin                Rising Sun               26.65  -0.8  4
 10 Gage, Ravontranice           04 Metro Dade            26.69   1.1  2
 11 Ellick, Taffany              03 Norfolk Real          26.69  +0.0  1
 12 Pugh, Daje                   Cheetahs Bay             26.73   1.1  2
 13 Pierre, Kassandra            06-Awesome Pow           26.86  +0.0  3
 14 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                     26.87  +0.0  3
 15 Brown, Beloved               C.L. Atheltic St         26.88  -0.1  5
 16 Hayes, Rontavia              Continental              27.01  +0.0  1
 17 Parker, Tiera                Maximum Outp             27.06   1.1  2
 18 Weldon, Courtney             Mount Airy               27.56  -0.8  4
 19 Nwegbo, Lauren               Mesquite Friends         27.57  -0.1  5
 20 Snaman, Valerie              Wings of Moo             27.61  +0.0  3
 21 Harrington, Tiersa           08-Silver Spring         27.67  +0.0  3
 22 Jordan, Alexis               Baton Rouge              27.74  -0.8  4
 23 Threatt, Tericka             C.L. Atheltic St         27.83  +0.0  1
 24 Taylor, Devin                Inner City S             27.91   1.1  2
 25 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               27.92  +0.0  3
 26 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder             28.00  +0.0  1
 27 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite             28.06  -0.8  4
 28 Wicks, Mariah                09-Tulsa Fly             28.12   1.1  2
 29 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA           28.24  +0.0  1
 30 Lock, Toney                  08-Mil Mustangs          28.28  -0.1  5
 31 Chionesu, Surya              Uctc                     28.49  -0.1  5
 32 Baker, Jada                  Baltimore City           28.61  -0.8  4
 33 Talley, Mijan                Rockville                28.62  +0.0  1
 34 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders         28.81  -0.1  5
 35 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             28.91   1.1  2
 36 Thomas, Jasmine              09-K C Extre             29.47  +0.0  1
 37 Moore, Lorielle              Woodlawn                 29.92  -0.8  4
 38 Ealy, Queen                  Rainier Beach            30.31  +0.0  3

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          24.88   2.7
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     25.55   2.7
  3 Baisden, Kendall             Swift TC                 25.99   2.7
  4 Pavageau, Jade               p s vegas flyers         26.12   2.7
  5 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports          26.21   2.7
  6 Bush, Yasarian               03 Ruff Riders           26.24   2.7
  7 Ellison, Seattle             United Stars             26.39   2.7
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader         26.43   2.7

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.33Q  2
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.91Q  4
  3 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.96Q  3
  4 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          59.00Q  1
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             59.14q  1
  6 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                      59.30q  3
  7 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          59.39q  4
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.46q  2
  9 Douglas, Chelsea             06-Venom Sports        1:00.80   3
 10 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        LA Jets                1:01.97   3
 11 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:02.84   1
 12 George, Megan                LA Jets                1:02.87   2
 13 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              1:02.89   4
 14 Knight, India                Titans                 1:03.15   1
 15 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                1:03.45   2
 16 Shaw, Verlencia              License To Speed       1:03.47   3
 17 Horne, Caroline              04 Metro Dade          1:03.66   4
 18 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       1:04.00   2
 19 Wilson, Jasmine              Rising Sun             1:04.22   4
 20 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           1:04.24   2
 21 Curry, Angela                Track Houston Tr       1:04.38   2
 22 Scott, Alexis                Indiana Elite          1:04.84   1
 23 Andrews, Dashja              09-Eastside            1:04.97   4
 24 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            1:05.47   1
 25 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            1:06.00   3
 26 Warth, Abaigail              Flight 101 Track       1:06.25   3
 27 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.69   1
 28 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           1:07.79   4
 29 George, Janice               Bowie                  1:08.46   1
 30 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       1:09.94   3
 31 Anderson, Emily              Ann Arbor TC           1:12.26   4

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.46
  2 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.12
  3 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          58.17
  4 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             58.18
  5 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.41
  6 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          58.49
  7 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                      58.91
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.30

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:19.88Q
  2 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:21.82Q
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:24.87Q
  4 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                    2:22.65Q
  5 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:22.84Q
  6 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:27.90Q
  7 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:23.84q
  8 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:24.53q
  9 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        2:25.94
 10 Poplawski, Alisa             Issaquah Gliders       2:28.23
 11 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:28.50
 12 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           2:30.10
 13 Jones, Nijae                 3M                     2:32.55
 14 Brown, Adriunna              45 Unattached          2:32.57
 15 Munford, Jordie              33RS                   2:32.69
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC           2:32.70
 17 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:32.73
 18 Bonner, Tiana                TX ShootingStars       2:33.90
 19 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              2:34.49
 20 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athl           2:34.52
 21 Hughes, Micherica            Continental            2:34.72
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:36.53
 23 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            2:37.26
 24 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                2:37.41
 25 Hunter, Tyisha               Swift TC               2:37.93
 26 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr           2:39.28
 27 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              2:40.31
 28 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:41.99
 29 Trice, Shontayzia            Swift TC               2:45.87
 30 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks           2:46.41
 31 Weston, Tia                  Westside Elite         2:48.10
 32 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            2:49.84
 33 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       2:49.88
 34 Pettis, Maria                Waukegan Invader       2:51.66

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:14.58
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:17.64
  3 MC Dowell, Laura             Una                    2:18.31
  4 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           2:18.64
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:22.57
  6 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:23.98
  7 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:24.59
  8 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:31.33

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ajee                 Jersey Shore           4:50.03
  2 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        4:55.62
  3 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX             4:59.07
  4 Traub, Kristen               Unattached             4:59.10
  5 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached          4:59.65
  6 Forte, Lindsey               02-North Kingsto       5:02.01
  7 Mace, Abby                   01-Augusta             5:02.85
  8 Williams, Khayla             United Stars           5:03.59
  9 Leonardi, Abbey              01unatt-Maine          5:06.24
 10 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru           5:06.37
 11 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:08.23
 12 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions           5:09.18
 13 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:11.63
 14 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        5:13.30
 15 Hamiel, Dneesha              09-Esl Raile           5:17.17
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC           5:18.01
 17 Moore, Spencer               3M                     5:18.80
 18 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle       5:19.76
 19 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Cougars         5:20.28
 20 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra        5:22.68
 21 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra       5:22.71
 22 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                 5:23.50
 23 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              5:25.32
 24 Chapel, Jaleesa              Southern Eagles        5:26.24
 25 Stolz, Tracey                Wings of Eagles        5:28.99
 26 Browne, Micaela              Track Express          5:29.08
 27 Dailey, Dani                 Unattached             5:33.86
 28 East, Tierrah                09-Eastside            5:35.86
 29 Martin, Brishon              Continental            5:36.79
 30 Dean, Jade                   DoRight                5:42.54
 31 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            5:43.32
 32 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee       5:44.66
 33 McGee, Kora                  09-Unattache           5:53.64
 34 Lewis, Nikki                 Illini Heat            5:54.52
 35 Massey, Kdeidra              R.U.N.T.               6:07.61

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Carpio, Nicole               04 Unattached         10:42.54
  2 Traub, Kristen               Unattached            10:54.41
  3 Sarah, Pray                  03 Gazelle Trac       10:54.64
  4 Neale, Amy-Eloise            Snohomish TC          11:02.94
  5 DeLorme, Kevia               Mount Airy            11:03.54
  6 Rooks, Brittney              16 Potomac Valle      11:04.95
  7 Brauer, Ali                  Psa Youth Ru          11:05.07
  8 Rouse, Alexandria            03 Gazelle Trac       11:10.52
  9 Brown, Mary                  04 Striders Clu       11:10.57
 10 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR      11:12.39
 11 Brown, Andrea                Juventus              11:25.37
 12 Moore, Spencer               3M                    11:28.57
 13 Blagg, Emily                 McLean Youth          11:40.06
 14 Trimm, Zhanna                Unattached            11:47.60
 15 Murray, Kaylor               Nsh Ilusions          11:55.65
 16 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside           12:04.70
 17 Banker, Faith                Northwest Flyers      12:06.23
 18 Strack, Emily                Personal Feat         12:06.69
 19 Aiuto, Kyla                  Diablo Valley         12:07.10
 20 Puffett, Nicole              Glenarden             12:18.00
 21 Dailey, Dani                 Unattached            12:19.61
 22 Almeida, Paige               02-North Kingsto      12:20.24
 23 Godbillot, Camille           02-Liberty Athle      12:27.15
 24 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon               12:34.57
 25 Elliot, Charra               Rising Stars Tra      12:43.36
 26 Walker, Mariah               Una 38                12:46.50
 27 Johnson, Brielle             Track Houston Tr      13:05.27
 28 Massey, Kdeidra              R.U.N.T.              13:05.28
 29 Lewis, Nikki                 Illini Heat           13:09.32
 30 Davis, Laterra               Nsh Ilusions          13:18.06
 31 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC            13:21.65
 32 Littleford, Alana            Albuquerque Trac      14:05.42
 -- Patton, Anna                 13 Pacesetters A           DNF
 -- White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra            DNF

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Diablo Valley          7:41.17
  2 Moscoso, Maite               04 Break Away T        7:53.45
  3 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           8:06.14
  4 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valley          8:10.46
  5 Guzman, Ariana               South Texas Walk       8:25.41
  6 Dubois, Samantha             NJ Striders            8:27.30
  7 Lane, Courtney               06-Ny Starz TC         8:30.98
  8 Calandrillo, Blaise          NJ Striders            8:33.50
  9 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz TC         8:35.62
 10 Mejia, Diana                 South Texas Walk       8:41.10
 11 Crawford, Allison            Unattached             8:41.13
 12 Kenney, Sarah                16 Potomac Valle       8:55.00
 13 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           8:56.06
 14 Dantzler, Mykera             03 Spar Panthers       9:23.06
 15 Flores, Diana                South Texas Walk       9:25.55
 16 Phadnis, India               Mercury TC             9:25.88
 17 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter           9:27.07
 18 Weaver, Indya                Marlboro              10:07.23
 19 Jones, Riley                 01unatt-Maine         10:11.86
 20 Zurick, Christina            08-Fly Pigs           10:31.31
 21 Edwards, Jasmine             03 Carolina Eagl      10:38.67
 22 Hollins, Kellsie             Greater King          10:44.74
 23 Rust, Rebekah                Track City T          12:23.55
 -- Myhand, Grace                ArchAngels                  DQ

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 wilson, Trinity              3M                       12.45Q  3.7  2
  2 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 12.86Q  1.3  4
  3 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                12.86Q  0.8  3
  4 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.93Q  0.7  5
  5 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.13Q  0.2  1
  6 Brown, Cierra                Northwest                13.33q  1.3  4
  7 Williams, Auset              3M                       13.33q  0.7  5
  8 Williams, Mollie             03 Carolina Eagl         13.35q  0.8  3
  9 Johnson, Brianna             Lightning                13.36   0.2  1
 10 Farrell, Amber               03 Carolina Eagl         13.38   0.2  1
 11 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                13.39   0.8  3
 12 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Una                      13.59   3.7  2
 13 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United TC         13.68   3.7  2
 14 Coston, Genesis              06-Ruff Kutz             13.90   0.7  5
 15 Hordge, Jocelyn              Freddie Hendric          13.93   0.8  3
 16 McLaughlin, Morgan           Unattached               13.93   3.7  2
 17 Robinson, Courtney           p s vegas flyers         13.98   1.3  4
 18 Goodspeed, Orianne           3M                       14.00   0.7  5
 19 Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers                14.01   0.8  3
 20 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track              14.07   0.7  5
 21 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             14.07   1.3  4
 22 Dickens, Camille             Northwest                14.17   3.7  2
 23 Schifino, Gloria             Penn Hills               14.22   1.3  4
 24 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             14.27   3.7  2
 25 Dawson, Brianna              Mesquite Friends         14.44   0.2  1
 26 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames           14.70   0.2  1
 27 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw          14.80   0.7  5
 28 Jones, Travia                North Texas Chee         15.01   0.8  3
 29 Jamison, Avery               08-Stoughton You         15.19   1.3  4
 30 Tourner, Ariel               Indiana TC               15.30   3.7  2
 31 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers              15.34   0.2  1
 32 Seymor, Natasha              Lv's Cheetah             15.67   0.8  3
 33 Dickerson, Kristen           R.U.N.T.                 16.51   0.7  5
 34 Byrd, Danesha                North Al                 16.59   1.3  4
 35 Jordan, Sherrelle            AZ Cheetahs              21.20   0.7  5

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 wilson, Trinity              3M                       12.31  -0.2
  2 Collins, Janieyah            03 CharlotteFl           12.86  -0.2
  3 Brown, Cierra                Northwest                12.93  -0.2
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                 12.96  -0.2
  5 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                13.03  -0.2
  6 Philson, Lateisha            06-Ruff Kutz             13.23  -0.2
  7 Williams, Mollie             03 Carolina Eagl         13.30  -0.2
  8 Williams, Auset              3M                       13.56  -0.2

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       50.90Q  3
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              51.22Q  2
     1) George, Megan                   2) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah
     3) Sanders, Ashley                 4) Hunter, Brittani
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       51.23Q  1
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Wilkerson, Shaya
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              51.60Q  4
     1) Richards, LaTangy               2) Pavageau, Jade
     3) Nicholson, Jasmine              4) Brown, Janae
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                           51.55q  1
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Miles, DaiJonae
     3) Shelby, Devann                  4) Young, Mayorca
  6 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               51.73q  1
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  7 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   52.09q  2
     1) Wilson, Dikerria                2) Moore, Sabrina
     3) Cottle, Cidney                  4) Collins, Janieyah
  8 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   52.13q  3
     1) McFarland, A'Lanesha            2) Bush, Yasarian
     3) Redding, Subricca               4) Land, Mimieux
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 52.24   2
     1) Lake, Katherine                 2) Jackson, Cecelia
     3) Ealy, Queen                     4) Vasser, Aleigha
 10 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           52.47   4
     1) Hill, Eboni                     2) Miller, Adrienne
     3) Brown, Beloved                  4) Threatt, Tericka
 11 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                       52.71   1
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Tierney, Nichelle
     3) Freeman, Bailee                 4) Blair, Treshania
 12 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                          53.30   2
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya
 13 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                              53.37   3
     1) Palacio, Kylie                  2) Leath, Cydney
     3) Diaz, Alexandra                 4) Connell, Isabelle
 14 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                               53.98   4
     1) Darby, Brittany                 2) Allen, Kiara
     3) Powell, K-Ana                   4) Powell, Kourtney
 15 16 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners  'A'                    54.15   2
     1) Crook, Crystal                  2) Page, Brianna
     3) Pickett, Dara                   4) Scott, Jada
 16 16 Rockville Striders  'A'                            55.46   4
     1) Talley, Mijan                   2) Bryant, Tessa
     3) Gilbert, Kierston               4) Moultrie, Jessica
 17 05 Flight 101 Track Club  'A'                         56.01   3
     1) Jackson, Sarasia                2) Capuano, Marina
     3) Warth, Abaigail                 4) McPherson, April
 18 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               56.08   3
     1) Davis, Brishawna                2) Muleka, Jenny
     3) Ladd, Myzhanique                4) Shoecraft, Lovely
 19 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         57.55   1
     1) Black, Johnesse                 2) Tyson, Daquaishia
     3) Gilbert, Diamond                4) Henry, Keyaira
 20 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                57.85   2
     1) Parker, Tiera                   2) Davis, Dyma
     3) Jackson, Briana                 4) Elliott, Sacha
 21 13 Track City Track Club  'A'                         57.99   4
     1) Roberts, Cassidy                2) Barber, Tracey
     3) Hamilton, Meagan                4) Clark, Kristin
 22 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                        58.08   2
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah
     3) Smith, Jae'Ara                  4) Sanders, Da'nesha
 23 07 Waukegan Invaders  'A'                             59.12   4
     1) Pettis, Maria                   2) Devost, Dominique
     3) Paul, Megan                     4) King, Lytori
 24 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'G'                     59.83   4
     1) Bonner, Tiana                   2) Cochran, Khadijah
     3) Jackson, Samantha               4) Mc Junkin, Amber
 25 01 Amherst Track Club  'A'                          1:02.62   1
     1) Fay, Anna                       2) Benoit, Katherine
     3) Gabinetti, Courtney             4) Wallisch, Jamie
 26 01 Waltham Track Club  'A'                          1:03.52   1
     1) Golden, Kelsey                  2) Sylvester, Paulina
     3) Landry, Nicole                  4) Williams, Kate
 -- 06 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                           DQ   3  lined up out of zone
     1) Chandler, Jalexis               2) Pruitt, Khirisha
     3) Byrd, Danesha                   4) Carroll, Joscelyn
 -- 12 License To Speed  'A'                                 DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Taylor, Bria                    2) Smith, Asia
     3) Shaw, Verlencia                 4) Shaw, Kapresha
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Abraham, Kenora                 2) Thompson, Latifah
     3) Thomas, Byronnisha              4) Gage, Ravontranice

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       50.45
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
  2 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       50.69
     1) Ellison, Seattle                2) Stewart, Caela
     3) Britt, Savanah                  4) Warren, Jordyn
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.73
     1) George, Megan                   2) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah
     3) Sanders, Ashley                 4) Hunter, Brittani
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.95
     1) Richards, LaTangy               2) Pavageau, Jade
     3) Nicholson, Jasmine              4) Brown, Janae
  5 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                           50.96
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Miles, DaiJonae
     3) Shelby, Devann                  4) Young, Mayorca
  6 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.74
     1) Nelson, Jameisha                2) Moore, Sabrina
     3) Cottle, Cidney                  4) Collins, Janieyah
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               51.88
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  8 03 Ruff Riders  'A'                                   52.51
     1) McFarland, A'Lanesha            2) Bush, Yasarian
     3) Redding, Subricca               4) Land, Mimieux

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          4:04.16Q  1
     1) Smith, LeDaysha                 2) Willis, Monti
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Bryant-Brock, Amber
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:05.86Q  4
     1) George, Megan                   2) Bellows, Tristen
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley
  3 14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                 4:06.23Q  3
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) McPhearson, Shayla
     3) LaBrie, Vanessa                 4) Pugh, Daje
  4 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:06.28Q  2
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2) Ellison, Seattle
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Warren, Jordyn
  5 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:06.96q  2
     1) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira     2) Munson, Jelexus
     3) Wallace, Sasha                  4) wilson, Trinity
  6 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:10.60q  1
     1) Brooks, Tayiyah                 2) Adams, Briana
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Jones, Travia
  7 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:11.08q  3
     1) Thomas, Alexus                  2) Threatt, Tericka
     3) Phillips, Tyre                  4) Brown, Beloved
  8 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:15.56q  4
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Young, Mayorca
     3) Owens, Jalana                   4) Miles, DaiJonae
  9 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:16.03   3
 10 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     4:17.70   4
     1) Basham, Alexis                  2) Hayes, Rontavia
     3) Hughes, Micherica               4) Frye, Derrean
 11 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     4:18.07   1
     1) Pinkney, Ashley                 2) Smith, Jaszmyne
     3) Pratt, Jasmin                   4) Wilson, Jasmine
 12 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                        4:19.03   2
     1) Smith, Fatasia                  2) Edwards, J'Nai
     3) Shufford, Jenira                4) Moore, Maya
 13 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:22.09   4
     1) Leath, Cydney                   2) Diaz, Alexandra
     3) Connell, Isabelle               4) Palacio, Kylie
 14 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            4:22.57   3
     1) Hunter, Brittani                2) Miller, Kierra
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Lowe, Briana
 15 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                 4:25.82   3
     1) Norris, Dominica                2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Middleton, Destiny              4) Nelson, Jameisha
 16 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:26.83   2
     1) Bailey, Briana                  2) Coleman, Ces
     3) Igwe, Erika                     4) Brown, Alicia
 17 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:28.12   1
     1) Stephens, Kiana                 2) O'Brien, Jessica
     3) Viera, Danielle                 4) Knight, India
 18 05 Swift TC  'A'                                    4:30.28   2
     1) Hunter, Tyisha                  2) Trice, Shontayzia
     3) Zanders, Vorri                  4) Baisden, Kendall
 19 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'B'                     4:30.63   2
     1) Martin, Brishon                 2) Sims, Autumn
     3) Sanford, Hope                   4) Rucker, Braneesha
 20 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     4:33.75   1
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Blair, Treshania
     3) Sanchez, Blanca                 4) Tierney, Nichelle
 21 02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:35.41   1
     1) Steward, Jada                   2) Gee, Shanae
     3) Griggs, Camille                 4) Stewart, Caela
 22 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  4:37.76   3
     1) Morris, Ranisha                 2) Wilson, Cherice
     3) Horne, Caroline                 4) Thomas, Byronnisha
 23 01 Liberty Athletic Club  'A'                       4:41.14   4
     1) Broecker, Megan                 2) Godbillot, Camille
     3) Godbillot, Victoria             4) Askins-Gast, Rebecca
 24 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:46.89   2
     1) Echols, Whitney                 2) Thomson, Olivia
     3) Stolz, Tracey                   4) Davis, Brishawna
 25 07 Univ. of Chicago TC  'A'                         4:47.36   1
     1) Phillips, Sariaya               2) Chionesu-Martin, Jnana
     3) Gatton, Sophia                  4) Chionesu, Surya
 26 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:48.86   1
     1) Ward, Akia                      2) Sunkett, Mariah
     3) Alexander, Kelly                4) Smith, Jae'Ara
 27 05 Team Ohio  'A'                                   4:49.60   2
     1) Johnson, Jacqueline             2) Davis, Kierra
     3) Bell, Kristian                  4) Radcliffe, Amber
 28 01 New York Novas  'A'                              4:50.93   3
     1) Hughey, Naomi                   2) Adams, Tiffany
     3) Walker, Nia                     4) Branch, Juhne
 29 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   4:52.35   3
     1) Warren, Au'Nissea               2) Ware, Cayja
     3) Mc Junkin, Amber                4) DeLaney, Cherish
 30 13 Wings of Eagles  'B'                             4:58.85   4
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Norwood, Qiara
     3) Brown, Nhautrey                 4) Muleka, Jenny
 -- 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                    DQ   4  switched position
     1) Ivy, Kayla                      2) Jackson, Cecelia
     3) Lake, Katherine                 4) Vasser, Aleigha
 -- 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                            DQ   4  switched position
     1) DeLorme, Kevia                  2) Lumb, Kevon
     3) Pinkston, Latosha               4) Weldon, Courtney

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          3:58.21
     1) Smith, LeDaysha                 2) Willis, Monti
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Bryant-Brock, Amber
  2 14 Cheetahs Bay Area Speed Cit  'A'                 4:02.84
     1) Hardiman, Iesha                 2) McPhearson, Shayla
     3) LaBrie, Vanessa                 4) Pugh, Daje
  3 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:03.92
     1) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira     2) Munson, Jelexus
     3) Wallace, Sasha                  4) wilson, Trinity
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:06.00
     1) George, Megan                   2) Bellows, Tristen
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley
  5 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:06.48
     1) Belton, Carmen                  2) Ellison, Seattle
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Warren, Jordyn
  6 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:07.44
     1) Terry, Tiffany                  2) Young, Mayorca
     3) Owens, Jalana                   4) Miles, DaiJonae
  7 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                        4:08.77
     1) Brooks, Tayiyah                 2) Adams, Briana
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Jones, Travia
  8 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:12.45
     1) Thomas, Alexus                  2) Threatt, Tericka
     3) Phillips, Tyre                  4) Brown, Beloved

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.72  1997        LA Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                         T. Swain,S. Salomon,S Mc Kinney,K. Delemenea
     JO Meet: J 9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                       10:05.19
     1) Adams, Briana                   2) Brooks, Tayiyah
     3) Prevot, Shaniece                4) Brooks, Jasmine
  2 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                    10:07.27
     1) Gee, Shanae                     2) Williams, Khayla
     3) Powers, Caroline                4) Griggs, Camille
  3 14 3M Track Club  'A'                              10:28.38
     1) Moore, Spencer                  2) Godfrey-Woods-Burnet, Amira
     3) Munson, Jelexus                 4) Wallace, Sasha
  4 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                    10:28.46
     1) Basham, Alexis                  2) Martin, Brishon
     3) Hayes, Rontavia                 4) Hughes, Micherica
  5 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                           10:31.94
     1) Leath, Cydney                   2) Palacio, Kylie
     3) Geremew, Dannyel                4) Diaz, Alexandra
  6 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                       10:35.28
     1) Boone, Cydney                   2) Johnson, Zuwena
     3) Puffett, Nicole                 4) Seymour, Kiah
  7 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                   10:41.48
     1) Bailey, Briana                  2) Browne, Micaela
     3) Coleman, Ces                    4) Webster, Tiffany
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:43.43
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Haven, Dierra
     3) White, Gabrielle                4) Miller, Kierra
  9 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                     10:50.08
     1) Buchanan, Kalilah               2) Dunn, Marquisia
     3) Johnson, Shaina                 4) Murray, Kaylor
 10 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                               10:50.20
     1) Gray, Jasper                    2) Lomax, Dahari
     3) Moorman, Zayna                  4) Starkes, Gabriel
 11 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                            10:50.55
     1) Shoecraft, Lovely               2) Stolz, Tracey
     3) Stolz, Michelle                 4) Thomson, Olivia
 12 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:51.53
     1) Lyerly, Devonne                 2) Harrison, Ayanna
     3) Farrell, Angel                  4) Farrell, Amber
 13 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                   10:54.70
     1) Smith, Rohwanna                 2) Sweets, Shamira
     3) Smith, Tian                     4) Hawkins-Edwards, Alana
 14 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                        11:04.35
     1) O'Reilly, Makeda                2) Scott, Maren
     3) Cason, Amber                    4) Adkins, Katlyn
 15 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                        11:18.25
     1) Johnson, Brielle                2) Belton, Reeka
     3) Hearn, Mylana                   4) Ahmad, Mahasin
 16 12 My Stars Track Club  'A'                        11:27.88
     1) Owens, Jalana                   2) Randolph, Kamiya
     3) McKinney, Kenshon               4) John, Dynay
 17 15-Vegas Stealth  'A'                              11:32.59
     1) Douglass, Shaquana              2) Brown, Javonna
     3) Veal, Brittany                  4) Veal, Tiara
 18 03 Woodstock Track Club  'A'                       11:39.88
     1) Sickeler, Ansley                2) Manuel, Melissa
     3) Stevenson, Shannon              4) Schaefer, Hanna
 19 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                  11:48.33
     1) Briones, Gabriela               2) Jackson, Samantha
     3) Johnson, Sydney                 4) Munoz, Brianna
 20 10 Journey Track Club  - CO  'A'                   12:13.24
     1) Douglass, Mackenzie             2) Fleecs, Sidney
     3) Strimbu, Ty                     4) Sweeney, Rachel
 21 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     12:38.18
     1) Handy, Brianna                  2) Cox, Tanisha
     3) Williams, Sidney                4) Hamiel, Dneesha
 22 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        13:05.22
     1) Logan, Briana                   2) Schnarr, Rayanna
     3) Thomas, Dahlia                  4) Eutsey, Taylor

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brittany              Pops                     1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac          1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Brown, Cierra                Northwest               J1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track             J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Luevano, Shannon             Wings - TX               1.40m    4-07.00
  5 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra          1.40m    4-07.00
  5 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames           1.40m    4-07.00
  8 Welker, Rachel               Terre Haute TC          J1.40m    4-07.00
  9 Maggioncalda, Julia          Joy's Jackrabbit        J1.40m    4-07.00
 10 Ganley, Karla                02-Bay State Bul         1.35m    4-05.00
 10 Cunningham, Cierra           03 Durham Strid          1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Washington, Alexis           33RS                    J1.35m    4-05.00
 12 Day, Bria                    03 Durham Strid         J1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Nizdil, Raegan               Una                     J1.35m    4-05.00
 14 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattachedne         J1.35m    4-05.00
 16 Brannon, Dominique           unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
 17 Webster, Tiffany             Track Express           J1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Cable, Meghan                Tri-County E             1.30m    4-03.25
 18 Hall, Sydney                 Indiana TC               1.30m    4-03.25
 20 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                J1.30m    4-03.25
 20 Stegemiller, Hayley          Lebanon                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 22 Bailey, Natasha              La Heat                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 23 Wright, Lindsey              Prefontaine              1.25m    4-01.25
 24 Brooks, Jasmine              North Texas Chee        J1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz            J1.25m    4-01.25
 25 Hupfauf, Tiana               09-Lawrence             J1.25m    4-01.25
 27 Devitt, Catherine            South Dayton            J1.25m    4-01.25
 28 Roberson, Janea              Vision Elite             1.20m    3-11.25
 28 Jones, Antonaya              Cobra                    1.20m    3-11.25
 30 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Leatherbury, Katie           04 Naples Track         J1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Harvey, Jessica              Wilkinsburg             J1.15m    3-09.25
 31 Murphy, Shannon              Fal Flyers              J1.15m    3-09.25
 -- Welton, Avrie                08-Flyers                   NH
 -- Wallace, Arielled            SE Ms                       NH
 -- Kelly, Charity               Greenville                  NH

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley           4.93m  -1.1  16-02.25
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                     4.92m  -1.3  16-01.75
  3 Richards, LaTangy            p s vegas flyers         4.88m   0.5  16-00.25
  4 Williams, Rhenique           Just In Time Tra         4.87m  -0.5  15-11.75
  5 Rodriquez, Brianna           T Elite                  4.81m  -3.5  15-09.50
  6 wilson, Trinity              3M                       4.66m  -2.1  15-03.50
  7 White, Essence               Northwest Expres        J4.66m  -0.3  15-03.50
  8 Sylve, Treniese              AZ Panthers              4.58m  -0.1  15-00.50
  9 Mckinley, Dlacia             Baton Rouge              4.44m  -1.2  14-07.00
 10 Lake, Katherine              Rainier Beach            4.42m  -2.5  14-06.00
 11 Fisher, Desiree              03 Carolina Eagl         4.39m  -3.6  14-05.00
 12 Morrison, Ebony              04 Twin Cities           4.37m  -0.7  14-04.00
 13 Brown, Adriunna              45 Unattached            4.35m   0.3  14-03.25
 14 Barrau, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz             4.28m  -3.6  14-00.50
 15 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                J4.28m  -2.8  14-00.50
 16 Carlino, Gina                NJ Striders              4.27m  -1.7  14-00.25
 17 Mathews, Jordan              Mantua Elite             4.25m   1.7  13-11.50
 18 McGee, Me'Kayla              09-Prowlers             J4.25m  -1.3  13-11.50
 19 Williams, Brandi             36 Una                   4.09m  -0.3  13-05.00
 19 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                4.09m  -1.5  13-05.00
 21 Neal, Carleigh               09-Ardmore T             4.04m   0.8  13-03.25
 22 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                4.00m   0.5  13-01.50
 23 Carson, Savannah             Naperville T            J4.00m  -0.7  13-01.50
 24 Clark, Kristin               Track City T             3.95m  -0.6  12-11.50
 25 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle         3.93m  -1.0  12-10.75
 26 Goree, Kalisha               Summit City AA           3.91m  -1.6  12-10.00
 27 Charlton, Tiah               Club Elite               3.88m  -2.7  12-08.75
 28 Burkhardt, Ashley            08-Westside TC           3.87m  -0.6  12-08.50
 29 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw          3.84m   0.7  12-07.25
 30 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached            3.79m   0.2  12-05.25
 31 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames          J3.79m   1.8  12-05.25
 32 Burgess, Kristen             03 Summerville           3.78m  -2.1  12-05.00
 33 Duncanson, Kiera             Team Maryland            3.71m   0.7  12-02.25
 -- Desimoni, Marisa             04 Unattached             FOUL   NWI

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Team Michiga            12.83m   42-01.25
  2 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA               12.13m   39-09.75
  3 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            11.48m   37-08.00
  4 Torres, Alicia               unattached              11.25m   36-11.00
  5 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25
  6 Clark, Ashleigh              Twin City AA            10.17m   33-04.50
  7 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame            9.70m   31-10.00
  8 Colbert, Jessica             East Texas Comet        J9.70m   31-10.00
  9 Curry, Kelli                 Mobile Parks             9.62m   31-06.75
 10 Warren, Bre'Anna             03 Greens. Cham          9.49m   31-01.75
 11 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze                9.37m   30-09.00
 12 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire Track         9.23m   30-03.50
 13 Cross, Chantelle             Albuquerque West         9.20m   30-02.25
 14 Schexnayder, Sidni           p s vegas flyers         9.18m   30-01.50
 15 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars         9.11m   29-10.75
 15 Pounds, Lauren               03 Sequoyah              9.11m   29-10.75
 17 Bonetti, Ava                 Stealth                  9.06m   29-08.75
 18 Weber, Sara                  Unattached               8.92m   29-03.25
 19 Bradley, Jasmine             Wings                    8.84m   29-00.00
 20 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                 8.75m   28-08.50
 21 Clarke, Cheyenne             Firebirds                8.57m   28-01.50
 22 Smith, Autumn                Sterling                 8.47m   27-09.50
 23 Williams, Kaitlynn           Electric For             8.12m   26-07.75
 24 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest                7.82m   25-08.00
 25 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track         7.74m   25-04.75
 26 Pitts, Breshea               Rising Sun               7.68m   25-02.50
 27 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valley            7.63m   25-00.50
 28 Robinson, Brianna            North Al                 7.51m   24-07.75
 29 Boykin, Kaela                Firebirds                7.28m   23-10.75
 30 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill          7.14m   23-05.25
 31 Powell, Miracle              Golden Eagle             7.09m   23-03.25
 32 McBride, Melissa             Kfal                     6.76m   22-02.25
 33 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile             6.70m   21-11.75

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Brittany               Team Michiga            31.19m     102-04
  2 Edmonds, Kelcei              Future Stars            25.31m      83-00
  3 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O               25.11m      82-04
  4 Frank, Zoe                   Super Throwe            23.38m      76-08
  5 Weber, Sara                  Unattached              22.48m      73-09
  6 Warren, Bre'Anna             03 Greens. Cham         22.18m      72-09
  7 Foster, Meaghan              08-Una IA               22.06m      72-04
  8 Kardos, Kelly                Unattached              21.87m      71-09
  9 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars        21.75m      71-04
 10 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix             20.46m      67-01
 11 Pitts, Breshea               Rising Sun              20.15m      66-01
 12 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            19.74m      64-09
 13 Smith, Autumn                Sterling                19.22m      63-01
 14 Pete, Alexa                  Track Houston Tr        18.78m      61-07
 15 Robinson, Brianna            North Al                18.66m      61-03
 16 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M                      18.63m      61-01
 17 Stuopis, Isabella            02-Amherst Track        18.46m      60-07
 18 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valley           18.27m      59-11
 19 Schexnayder, Sidni           p s vegas flyers        18.14m      59-06
 20 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track              17.84m      58-06
 21 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                17.42m      57-02
 22 Bryant, Dannielle            03 Ruff Riders          17.39m      57-01
 23 Garnett, Simmons             Cavalier                17.21m      56-05
 24 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame           16.66m      54-08
 25 Baker, Haley                 Unattached              16.43m      53-11
 26 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile            14.99m      49-02
 27 Powell, Miracle              Golden Eagle            14.92m      48-11
 28 Karnehm, Destinee            Miami Y                 14.30m      46-11
 29 Rich, Jordan                 Eldersburg              13.50m      44-03

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Motooka, Nana                03 Walton Youth         35.97m     118-00
  2 Davies, Emilia               Albuquerque West        34.37m     112-09
  3 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M                      34.15m     112-00
  4 Schmidt, Heather             unattached              32.35m     106-02
  5 Jackson, Brittany            Unattached              31.74m     104-02
  6 Caldwell, Lauryn             Mainland Jaguars        31.58m     103-07
  7 Harris, Rossha               LA Jets                 31.13m     102-01
  8 Jones, Naomi                 08-Breeze               30.75m     100-11
  9 Chavez, Felicia              Albuquerque Athl        30.49m     100-00
 10 Quinn, Shelby                08-Breeze               29.32m      96-02
 11 Wallerstedt, Michelle        08-West O               29.19m      95-09
 12 Vendituoli, Erica            02-Amherst Track        29.03m      95-03
 13 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest               27.23m      89-04
 14 Hutchinson, Courtney         Cheney Track            26.95m      88-05
 15 Walker, Charelle             11 Unattached           26.81m      87-11
 16 Shufford, Jenira             03 Technique Tra        26.41m      86-08
 17 Cross, Chantelle             Albuquerque West        24.70m      81-00
 18 Hall, Deona                  New Wave                24.57m      80-07
 19 Hall, Lindsay                02-Needham TC           24.50m      80-04
 20 Livesay, Jordan              03 Sequoyah             24.36m      79-11
 21 James, Taylor                Glenarden               24.19m      79-04
 22 Greenwood, Kryslyn           Mainland Jaguars        24.18m      79-04
 23 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go            24.11m      79-01
 24 Speech, Melanie              City Track              23.80m      78-01
 25 Sims, Akilah                 Summit City AA          23.51m      77-01
 26 James, Florence              Glenarden               23.32m      76-06
 27 Milroy, Stephanie            Huskies                 21.73m      71-03
 28 Beckwith, Casey              Finger Lakes            20.89m      68-06
 29 Flaminio, Chloe              Pacer                   20.06m      65-10
 30 Berguson, Kirsten            Mountineer T            19.97m      65-06
 31 Crawford, Akayla             Northwest               18.91m      62-00
 32 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks            17.55m      57-07
 33 Karnehm, Destinee            Miami Y                 16.26m      53-04
 34 Nelson, Allison              09-Esl Raile            15.78m      51-09
 35 Leatherbury, Katie           04 Naples Track         13.17m      43-02
 36 Danker, Ashton               09-Unattache            12.57m      41-03
 37 Hicks, Klenisha              Lv's Cheetah            12.10m      39-08

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  3346  2004        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J  3121  7/24/2002   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Willis, Monti                03 Gazelle Trac           2975
  2 Slay, Tika                   03 Villa Rica T           2847
  3 Caldwell, Jessica            Woodlawn                  2753
  4 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                      2506
  5 Jackson, Cecelia             Rainier Beach             2492
  6 Love, Bria                   Dallas TC                 2491
  7 Horn, Ivy                    Blue Thunder              2467
  8 Jones, Brittany              Pops                      2442
  9 Washington, Alexis           33RS                      2383
 10 McKoy, Njaire                Bergen Impact TF          2339
 11 Neal, Alyssa                 Salem Track               2336
 12 Jaakola, Leena               08-Fly Pigs               2252
 13 Sims, Autumn                 Continental               2248
 14 Bloznalis, Rachel            02-Unattachedne           2242
 15 Moore, Ashlee                Arizona Flames            2173
 16 White, Mallory               04 Lakeland Tra           2165
 17 Stewart, Haley               Flying Js                 2126
 18 Speech, Melanie              City Track                2047
 19 Moore, Kaylee                Sterling                  2039
 20 Lenzi, Shannon               03-Country Mill           1914
 21 Butterfield, Jasmine         04 Miami Northw           1757
 22 Brannon, Dominique           unattached                1734

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             11.84Q  3.1  2
  2 Thomas, Michael              03 Summerville           12.19Q  6.5  5
  3 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          12.40Q  2.5  3
  4 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          12.59Q  3.9  1
  5 Brown, Tony                  C.L. Atheltic St         12.66Q  1.7  4
  6 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C         12.05q  3.1  2
  7 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  12.57q  6.5  5
  8 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  12.60q  2.5  3
  9 Marsh, Stephen               Columbia Express         12.62   3.1  2
 10 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             12.65   6.5  5
 11 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                     12.69   3.9  1
 12 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Outp             12.69   3.9  1
 13 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach            12.72   2.5  3
 14 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Outp             12.78   6.5  5
 15 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  12.80   3.9  1
 16 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  12.82   1.7  4
 17 Barfield, Devin              08-Breeze                12.85   3.9  1
 18 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring         12.92   3.1  2
 19 Jones, Silas                 Grayhounds               12.95   2.5  3
 20 Aririguzo, Jeffery           Maximum Outp             12.95   2.5  3
 21 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC             12.96   6.5  5
 22 Westmoreland, Bryan          09-Flames TC             12.97   3.9  1
 23 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach            13.07   1.7  4
 24 Geter, Antonio               03 Track Masters         13.08   1.7  4
 25 Fields, Jordan               04 City of Laud          13.08   2.5  3
 26 Baker, Jett                  08-Breeze                13.16   6.5  5
 27 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         13.24   1.7  4
 28 Sherrill, Denzel             Penn Hills               13.25   1.7  4
 29 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express            13.31   1.7  4
 30 Jacobs, Taivon               Oxon Hill                13.40   2.5  3
 31 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach            13.40   3.1  2
 32 Hylton, Julian               IL Stlth Bombers         13.43   1.7  4
 33 Nebott, Richard              West Texastrac           13.45   6.5  5
 34 Paige, Lavonte               Indiana Elite            13.55   2.5  3
 35 Israel, Cody                 59-Hempstead PA          13.56   3.1  2
 36 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers            13.63   3.1  2
 37 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          13.95   3.9  1
 38 Tucker II, Walter            04 City of Laud          14.19   3.1  2
 39 Inman, Jacob                 11 YMCA Team Ida         14.26   3.9  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             12.01  -0.4
  2 Hartfield, Aaron             Hallmark Track C         12.09  -0.4
  3 Thomas, Michael              03 Summerville           12.50  -0.4
  4 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          12.54  -0.4
  5 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                  12.75  -0.4
  6 Brown, Tony                  C.L. Atheltic St         12.78  -0.4
  7 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          12.92  -0.4
  8 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  12.95  -0.4

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         25.63Q -2.8  1
  2 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          25.65Q  0.5  4
  3 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  26.19Q  1.1  5
  4 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          26.26Q -0.7  2
  5 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             26.43Q -1.8  3
  6 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  25.66q  0.5  4
  7 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         25.67q -2.8  1
  8 Riggins, Jordan              Vallejo Pal              26.16q  0.5  4
  9 Miles, Cyler                 Track Lightning          26.30  -0.7  2
 10 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports          26.35   1.1  5
 11 Pamplin, David               Vegas Heat               26.52   1.1  5
 12 Gillie, Jalen                08-Silver Spring         26.53   1.1  5
 13 Annoor, Radir                Maximum Outp             26.54  -2.8  1
 14 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown              26.54  -2.8  1
 15 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp                  26.58   1.1  5
 16 Meriwether, Trevor           Indiana Elite            26.65  -1.8  3
 17 Marshall, Kelin              09-Tulsa Exp             26.68   0.5  4
 18 Jenkins, Malcolm             East Orange Stri         26.76   1.1  5
 19 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne         26.77  -0.7  2
 20 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             26.80  -0.7  2
 21 Parker, Trae                 Maximum Outp             26.95   0.5  4
 22 Luckett, Anthony             Scrc                     26.99  -2.8  1
 23 Wilson-Jones, Jamil          Rainier Beach            27.06   1.1  5
 24 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat             27.21  -0.7  2
 25 Walker, Anthony              TX ShootingStars         27.33  -1.8  3
 26 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                    27.35   0.5  4
 27 Caldwell, Gregory            Supersonics              27.42  -1.8  3
 28 Cole, Jessie                 La Heat                  27.43  -2.8  1
 29 Crittenden, Feddie           09-Flames TC             27.72  -1.8  3
 30 Jones, Kemahn                Catonsville              27.78  -1.8  3
 31 Harding, Brandon             Maximum Outp             27.97   1.1  5
 32 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun       04 Metro Dade            28.03  -0.7  2
 33 Piper, Djuan                 Rainier Beach            28.05  -0.7  2
 34 Jones, Sterlin               Indiana TC               28.10  -0.7  2
 35 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          28.18   0.5  4
 36 Killebrew, Aaron             Indiana Elite            28.20   0.5  4
 37 McKinney, Kent               Rainier Beach            28.57  -1.8  3
 38 Jones, Emmanuel              59-Hempstead PA          28.64  -2.8  1

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur             23.94J  0.6
  2 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         25.11   0.6
  3 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          25.14   0.6
  4 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         25.23   0.6
  5 Beard, Johnny                B Sharp                  25.84   0.6
  6 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders          25.91   0.6
  7 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  25.99   0.6
  8 Riggins, Jordan              Vallejo Pal              26.56   0.6

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         56.73Q  1
  2 Jones, Jamias                Scrc                     57.96Q  4
  3 Mathis, Devonte              04 Metro Dade            58.02Q  5
  4 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          58.03Q  3
  5 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         58.35Q  2
  6 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside              58.68q  2
  7 Green, Paul                  04 Metro Dade            58.90q  4
  8 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                    59.38q  1
  9 Sanders, Sha'Kee             Desoto Roadrunne         59.44   3
 10 Lawrence, Aaron              06-Venom Sports          59.83   4
 11 Cole, Jessie                 La Heat                  59.93   1
 12 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn          1:00.29   4
 13 Dozier, Shamir               Track Express          1:00.33   5
 14 North, Marquez               03 CharlotteFl         1:00.46   1
 15 Nelson-Perriman, Brandon     04 Miami Northw        1:00.67   3
 16 Eakins III, William          Pacesetters            1:00.77   1
 17 Robinson, Eric               Nsh Ilusions           1:01.04   2
 18 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       1:01.39   1
 19 Chapman, Joel                Hummingbird            1:01.40   5
 20 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            1:01.54   2
 21 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl         1:02.19   2
 22 Sylve Jr., Sean              Rainier Beach          1:02.45   3
 23 Taylor, Jabari               09-Dashers             1:02.56   4
 24 Killebrew, Aaron             Indiana Elite          1:02.92   5
 25 Gaskin, Ivan                 Wings of Eagles        1:03.32   4
 26 Worley, Daryl                Morris Estat           1:03.35   5
 27 Fry, Aaron                   My Stars Track C       1:03.43   3
 28 Kenan, Will                  Magic City T           1:04.19   3
 29 Dawkins, Darryl (Dj)         Grayhounds             1:04.30   1
 30 Jones, Sterlin               Indiana TC             1:04.61   4
 31 Burnette, AJ                 06-Bronx Flash         1:05.39   3
 32 Nickerson, Braxton           DoRight                1:06.25   2
 33 Jenkins, Joshua              Delta Bay              1:08.67   2
 34 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Storm TC       1:10.47   5
 35 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       1:13.69   5

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Alvin               Tigers Track Clu         55.06
  2 Jones, Jamias                Scrc                     56.01
  3 Mathis, Devonte              04 Metro Dade            56.07
  4 Dright, Darius               08-Mil Mustangs          56.16
  5 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside              58.51
  6 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         59.43
  7 Jenkins, Tyrone              Cobra                  1:00.81
  8 Green, Paul                  04 Metro Dade          1:04.43

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Chris                  04 Metro Dade          2:16.09Q
  2 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur           2:16.46Q
  3 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:18.77Q
  4 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            2:17.37Q
  5 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside            2:18.67Q
  6 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 Titans              2:21.33Q
  7 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       2:17.70q
  8 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             2:18.62q
  9 Robinson, Eric               Nsh Ilusions           2:21.54
 10 Cooper, Justin               Scrc                   2:23.63
 11 Byrd, Clay                   03 Stallion Trac       2:23.79
 12 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque Trac       2:24.29
 13 Martell, Gabriel             TX ShootingStars       2:24.45
 14 Carmin, Andrew               Indiana TC             2:25.58
 15 Hybl, Taylor                 Cavs Youth T           2:25.62
 16 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden              2:26.05
 17 Alston, Anthony              N C Stallion           2:26.07
 18 Carter, Alex                 New World              2:28.45
 19 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel          Pacesetters            2:30.15
 20 Daniel, Cory                 Columbia Express       2:30.99
 21 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere              2:31.08
 22 Beck, Deon                   Vallejo Pal            2:31.91
 23 Morgan, Blaine               Cyo Track Cl           2:32.01
 24 Griffin, Jason               Nsh Ilusions           2:32.59
 25 Aragon-Sierra, Jorge         Arizona Flames         2:32.78
 26 Woodard, Dwayne              Greater King           2:33.37
 27 Garcia, Raymond              Tigers Track Clu       2:33.47
 28 Wiggins, Johnathan           Track Houston Tr       2:35.51
 29 Swinton, Naeem               06-Nynovas             2:35.86
 30 Olson, Jacob                 08-Kearney             2:36.78
 31 Gray, Cory                   Just In Time Tra       2:37.22
 32 Poole, Christopher           05-New Fairfield       2:38.63
 33 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       2:43.61
 34 Carthan, Ellington           03 Durham Strid        2:53.48
 -- LaRue, Anfernee              East Orange Stri            DQ   outside lane 1st cur

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Chris                  04 Metro Dade          2:14.49
  2 Hawkins, De'Marea            03 Titans              2:17.60
  3 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            2:17.95
  4 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             2:18.39
  5 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         2:20.85
  6 Brown, Malcoum               09-Tulsa Tur           2:21.03
  7 Coulter, Calvin              09-Eastside            2:21.10
  8 Sanders, Isaac               Northwest Select       2:34.41

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr       4:42.82
  2 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton Heat        4:44.08
  3 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:44.50
  4 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat        4:45.20
  5 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden              4:46.40
  6 Schienbein, Tate             Fast Feat              4:47.68
  7 Coleman, Adrian              Vallejo Pal            4:48.35
  8 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track       4:48.52
  9 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats              4:49.33
 10 Smith, Nicolas               Pikesville             4:50.96
 11 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars         4:54.46
 12 Broadwater, Maurice          Ivy Hill T.            4:56.46
 13 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX       4:57.48
 14 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform           4:58.03
 15 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr       4:59.04
 16 Knapp, Jordan                Lakeland               5:02.65
 17 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattache           5:04.95
 18 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   5:06.71
 19 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru           5:08.05
 20 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC       5:08.63
 21 Harrison, Griffin            Hatton TC              5:09.12
 22 Golden, James                United in Flight       5:16.30
 23 Faulkner, Michael            16 Potomac Valle       5:17.38
 24 Hall, Matthew                Lv's Cheetah           5:17.71
 25 Reed, Peyton                 Unattached             5:22.53
 26 Brown, William               03 Technique Tra       5:24.76
 27 Coffman, Niko                Ann Arbor TC           5:24.91
 28 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks           5:41.62
 29 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville             5:42.81
 30 Schaap, Jonathan             Illini Heat            5:44.13
 31 Licari, Peter                04 Central Flor        5:48.38

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR      10:03.55
  2 Schienbein, Tate             Fast Feat             10:07.14
  3 Ellis, Kortez                09-Cleats             10:23.63
  4 Yunk, Tyler                  Belvidere             10:27.03
  5 Goldstone, David             Federal Wy Track      10:27.08
  6 Llamas, Daniel               unattached            10:27.95
  7 Maggi, Richard               Track Houston Tr      10:28.73
  8 Chavez, Jordan               EP LifeSports-TX      10:28.86
  9 Baker, Jackson               Psa Youth Ru          10:40.38
 10 Carter, Theodore             Pleasanton Heat       10:40.75
 11 Wilson, Theodore             Rockville             10:44.31
 12 Collopy, Jack                02-Granite State      10:49.72
 13 Jones, Nathaniel             Track Houston Tr      10:53.09
 14 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal T               10:58.28
 15 Carmin, Andrew               Indiana TC            10:58.71
 16 Reynolds, John               Zoom                  11:04.93
 17 Stevenson, Andrew            03 Silver Sonic       11:06.50
 18 Hinchliffe, Will             Peak Perform          11:09.68
 19 Davis, Calvin                15-West Coast Ga      11:10.34
 20 Tsivitse, Christopher        Rochester Av          11:17.12
 21 Hoffman, Kenneth             08-Una MN             11:21.98
 22 Castro, Kenneth              04 Miami Milers       11:25.17
 23 Meloro, Nicholas             Ambler O. C.          11:29.75
 24 Rollo, Patrick               Owings Mills          11:33.42
 25 Arbouz, Nabil                Umoja                 11:47.38
 26 Cabrera, Patrick             04 Miami Milers       11:48.65
 27 Dalton, Andre                New Wave              11:54.87
 28 Reed, Xavier                 Unattached            11:56.16
 29 Hicks, Jamison               09-Unattache          12:26.40
 30 Howell, Kevin                Ithaca Un             12:26.73
 31 Curneal, Justin              05-Conn Tr Club       12:27.88
 32 LaChance, Patrick            03-Glencadia Bu       13:51.57
 -- Topham, John                 08-Una IA                  DNF

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 sorensen, Tyler              Diablo Valley          8:03.63
  2 Valadez, Steven              South Texas Walk       8:20.68
  3 Steinbach, Eric              Albuquerque Athl       9:05.49
  4 Beach, Alan                  Albuquerque Trac       9:20.05
  5 Denson, Richard              Penn Hills             9:21.70
  6 Miller, Escaria              3M                     9:21.81
  7 Galloway, Andrew             Wings                  9:35.68
  8 Mozley, Danny                Wings of Moo           9:43.91
  9 Ritterbush, Andrew           Albuquerque Athl       9:57.08
 10 Bourdeau, John               NJ Striders           10:01.51
 -- Armstrong, Aaron             Faith                       DQ
 -- Garrison, Myles              Baltimore City              DQ

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clements, Terrell            Track Houston Tr         12.53Q  2.1  2
  2 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl           12.62Q  1.2  4
  3 Lewis, Carnell               03 Carolina Eagl         12.69Q  1.1  5
  4 Price, Marques               p s vegas flyers         12.85Q  1.7  1
  5 Walker, Kenneth              B Sharp                  12.88Q  2.1  3
  6 Harper, Derek                03 Quicksilver           12.57q  2.1  2
  7 Maxwell, Sean                04 Miami Northw          12.67q  1.2  4
  8 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          12.89q  2.1  3
  9 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             12.91   1.1  5
 10 Deayon, Donte                33RS                     12.92   2.1  3
 11 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express         12.97   1.7  1
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                 13.15   1.1  5
 13 Eggenberg, Evan              unattached               13.17   1.2  4
 14 Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix              13.29   1.7  1
 15 Jackson, LaVonte             Rainier Beach            13.42   2.1  2
 16 Tucker II, Walter            04 City of Laud          13.58   2.1  3
 17 McKenzie, Rodney             Umoja                    13.63   1.1  5
 18 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C         13.68   2.1  2
 19 Sumrall, Darmacus            09-Dashers               13.75   1.7  1
 20 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         13.77   1.2  4
 21 Harris, Matthew              Casa                     13.78   1.2  4
 22 White, Anthony               09-Tulsa Exp             13.78   1.7  1
 23 Wayda, George                Unattached (Il)          13.96   1.1  5
 24 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp             14.10   1.2  4
 25 Hoff, Eric                   Unattached               14.12   1.1  5
 26 Banderas, Joshua             08-Lytc                  14.12   2.1  2
 27 Perkins, Paul                AZ Cheetahs              14.15   1.7  1
 28 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  14.24   2.1  3
 29 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida         14.47   2.1  2
 30 Salter, Savon                Penn Hills               14.63   2.1  2
 31 Luke, Cole                   AZ Cheetahs              14.87   1.2  4
 32 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth             14.98   2.1  3
 33 Simpson, Malik               East Alleghe             15.08   2.1  3
 34 Hampton, Deshawn             North Al                 15.77   1.7  1
 35 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park               16.58   1.1  5
 36 Lloyd, Caleb                 Stars of Tomorro         16.79   1.1  5
 37 Love, Dylan                  Flying Js                17.68   1.7  1

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Jarrett               03 CharlotteFl           12.27   2.2
  2 Harper, Derek                03 Quicksilver           12.34   2.2
  3 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          12.50   2.2
  4 Clements, Terrell            Track Houston Tr         12.70   2.2
  5 Lewis, Carnell               03 Carolina Eagl         12.74   2.2
  6 Walker, Kenneth              B Sharp                  12.78   2.2
  7 Maxwell, Sean                04 Miami Northw          12.79   2.2
  8 Price, Marques               p s vegas flyers         12.87   2.2

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               50.36Q  2
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Dixon, Demanjee                 4) Hawkins Jr, Armond
  2 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 50.53Q  4
     1) Piper, Djuan                    2) Wilson-Jones, Jamil
     3) Jackson, LaVonte                4) McKinney, Kent
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           50.61Q  1
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Catalon, Donald
     3) Achelus, Exilien                4) Burroughs, Aaron
  4 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.86Q  3
     1) Thompson, Deshawn               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Price, Marques                  4) Pumphrey, Donnell
  5 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                50.71q  4
     1) Harding, Brandon                2) Annoor, Radir
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Aririguzo, Jeffery
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.85q  4
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Muhammad, Khalfani
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Golden, Matthew
  7 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           50.86q  4
     1) Cook, Kassey                    2) Hartfield, Aaron
     3) Tatum, Deandre                  4) Stevenson, Damien
  8 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   50.87q  2
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) North, Marquez
     3) Porter, Jalen                   4) Tindall, Aaron
  9 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     51.19   3
     1) Jones II, Thomas                2) Jones, Dyron
     3) Brown, John                     4) Gilmore IV, Exter
 10 12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                   51.22   1
     1) Patterson, Jamal                2) Luckett, De'Andre
     3) Acy, Tremayne                   4) Albert, David
 11 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      51.99   1
     1) Riggins, Jordan                 2) Johnson, Nicholas
     3) McCollumn, Devon                4) Beck, Deon
 12 16 Columbia Express Track Club  'A'                   52.10   1
     1) Davis, Robert                   2) Cooper, Timothy
     3) Harris, Elijah                  4) Marsh, Stephen
 13 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       52.11   3
     1) Cortez, Joseph                  2) Pascascio, Giovinni
     3) Titsworth, Devontay             4) Williford, Chad
 14 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               52.16   1
     1) Barfield, Devin                 2) Barfield, Dennis
     3) Hampton, Jamon                  4) Baker, Jett
 15 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 52.66   4
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Collins, Jared
     3) Marshall, Kelin                 4) Olden, Shawn
 16 16 Oxon Hill Boys & Girls Club  'A'                   52.88   3
     1) Jacobs, Taivon                  2) Brown, Calvon
     3) Cary, Daniel                    4) Holton, Anthony
 17 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               53.05   1
     1) Felder, Delvonte                2) Breland, Morya
     3) Gaskin, Ivan                    4) Davis, Marquis
 18 02 Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      53.24   2
     1) Adams, Julian                   2) Tisdale, Tre'
     3) Rutledge, Lee                   4) Nash, Carlton
 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         53.97   3
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Luke, Cole
     3) White, Tajae                    4) Beaver, Marcus
 20 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                              54.03   3
     1) McKenzie, Rodney                2) Marshall, Trent
     3) Gayles, Isaiah                  4) Booker, Norel
 21 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                   55.29   1
     1) Crenshaw, Dupree                2) Pugh, Elijah
     3) Carrolliii, William             4) Daniels, Demarcus
 22 02 New Jersey Striders  'A'                           55.83   2
     1) Denicola, Nicolas               2) Thomas, Lemar
     3) Hunter, Tevoun                  4) Paul, Jelal
 23 13 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            57.32   4
     1) Flake, Hayden                   2) Floyd, Zach
     3) Greene, Kazuo                   4) Body, Anthony
 -- 09-Flames Track Club  'A'                                DQ   4
     1) Crittenden, Feddie              2) Harris, Anthony
     3) Hudspeth, Terrance              4) Westmoreland, Bryan
 -- 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                    DQ   2  zone violation
     1) McGee, Gerald                   2) Meriwether, Trevor
     3) Paige, Lavonte                  4) Wilkerson, Derrick
 -- 02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                        DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Williams, Kenny                 2) Porter, Charles
     3) Smith, Joseph                   4) Radenbaugh, Austin
 -- 14 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                           DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Jones, Silas                    2) Dawkins, Darryl (Dj)
     3) Grimes, Thomas                  4) Edwards, Shannon
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                          DQ   2
     1) Green, Jeffrey                  2) Nelson-Perriman, Brandon
     3) Maxwell, Sean                   4) Allen, John
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   2
     1) Foster, Devric                  2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 49.82
     1) Piper, Djuan                    2) Wilson-Jones, Jamil
     3) Jackson, LaVonte                4) McKinney, Kent
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               49.91
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Dixon, Demanjee                 4) Hawkins Jr, Armond
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           49.95
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Catalon, Donald
     3) Achelus, Exilien                4) Burroughs, Aaron
  4 05 Maximum Output  'A'                                50.15
     1) Harding, Brandon                2) Annoor, Radir
     3) Elliott, Kimani                 4) Aririguzo, Jeffery
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              50.86
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Muhammad, Khalfani
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Golden, Matthew
  6 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              50.93
     1) Thompson, Deshawn               2) Davis, Justin
     3) Price, Marques                  4) Pumphrey, Donnell
  7 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   51.22
     1) Moore, Jarrett                  2) North, Marquez
     3) Porter, Jalen                   4) Tindall, Aaron
 -- 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                             DNF
     1) Cook, Kassey                    2) Hartfield, Aaron
     3) Tatum, Deandre                  4) Stevenson, Damien

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:54.83Q  4
     1) Green, Paul                     2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:59.27Q  2
     1) Vereen, Darian                  2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Lavender, Julian                4) Hawkins, De'Marea
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:01.22Q  1
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Burroughs, Aaron
     3) Woods III, Brass                4) Hall-Mays, Alex
  4 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:02.36Q  3
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Williams, Jamaal                4) Dixon, Demanjee
  5 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      4:03.47q  2
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Willard, Terell
     3) Cooper, Justin                  4) Jones, Jamias
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:04.16q  3
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Clark, Alvin
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Bateman, Anterio
  7 14 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                          4:06.38q  4
     1) Edokpayi, Ime                   2) Hamlin, Lavalle
     3) Beard, Johnny                   4) Walker, Kenneth
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:08.78q  1
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm
  9 02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:09.46   1
     1) Caldwell, Gregory               2) Emmons, Tyquan
     3) Hatchett, Marcus                4) James, Jamal
 10 16 Track Express Track Club  'A'                    4:09.58   2
     1) Dozier, Shamir                  2) Hayes, Jacori
     3) Hamilton, Julian                4) Quarles, Zachery
 11 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:10.25   4
     1) burns, artie                    2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Nelson-Perriman, Brandon        4) Allen, John
 12 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                               4:13.26   1
     1) Nickerson, Braxton              2) Relf, Robert
     3) Hodge, Clinton                  4) Dean, Deselle
 13 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     4:14.67   2
     1) Pascascio, Giovinni             2) Titsworth, Devontay
     3) Simpson, Nathan                 4) Williford, Chad
 14 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                    4:15.09   2
     1) Johnson, Nicholas               2) McCollumn, Devon
     3) Beck, Deon                      4) Coleman, Adrian
 15 02 East Orange Striders  'B'                        4:15.19   1
     1) Jenkins, Malcolm                2) LaRue, Anfernee
     3) Finch, Rashi                    4) Bryant, Tiyahn
 16 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:17.34   4
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Maggi, Richard
     3) Moore, Darius                   4) Poitier, Terrion
 17 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   4:18.94   3
     1) Bautista, Anthony               2) Briones, Joshua
     3) Herrera, Cristobal              4) Metz, Ryan
 18 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:24.09   3
     1) McKenzie, Rodney                2) Arbouz, Nabil
     3) Booker, Norel                   4) Gayles, Isaiah
 19 03 White Lightning  'A'                             4:28.14   4
     1) Kirkland, Eddie                 2) Davison, Brandon
     3) Duncan, Ajmal                   4) Poole, Antwuan
 20 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        4:28.36   3
     1) Alexander, Eldrick              2) Banks, Brandon
     3) Bass, Robert                    4) Jessup, Shed
 21 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                             4:31.24   4
     1) Calloway, Tere                  2) Felder, Lunzell
     3) Lucas, Aaron                    4) Gaskin, Ivan
 22 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:36.24   3
     1) Brooks, Jomari                  2) Piper, Djuan
     3) Sylve Jr., Sean                 4) Davis, Ta Jon
 23 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         4:41.81   2
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
 24 02 Conshohocken Electric For  'A'                   4:45.87   4
     1) Holcomb, Daquan                 2) Porter, Charles
     3) Radenbaugh, Austin              4) Williams, Kenny
 25 01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                               4:58.59   4
     1) Israel, Cody                    2) Jones, Emmanuel
     3) Jones, Raymond                  4) Mask, Treyvon
 26 06 Magic City Runners  'A'                          5:13.11   1
     1) Mcdonald, Brian                 2) Mcdonald, Christian
     3) Mcmillan, Kevron                4) Porter, Kameron

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  3:53.10
     1) Green, Paul                     2) simmons, Leo
     3) Hall, Chris                     4) Mathis, Devonte
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:56.46
     1) Vereen, Darian                  2) Washington, Cameron
     3) Lavender, Julian                4) Hawkins, De'Marea
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      3:58.21
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Willard, Terell
     3) Cooper, Justin                  4) Jones, Jamias
  4 14 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                          3:59.09
     1) Edokpayi, Ime                   2) Hamlin, Lavalle
     3) Beard, Johnny                   4) Walker, Kenneth
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:01.81
     1) Clements, Terrell               2) Burroughs, Aaron
     3) Woods III, Brass                4) Hall-Mays, Alex
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:03.21
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Clark, Alvin
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Bateman, Anterio
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:05.52
     1) Andrews, Darren                 2) Bolden, Jr., Victor
     3) Williams, Jamaal                4) Dixon, Demanjee
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:08.47
     1) Johnson, Onyx                   2) Graves, Davon
     3) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen           4) Sykes, Malcolm

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:30.49  1997        West Valley Eagles, West Valley Eagles
                         C.Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
     JO Meet: J 9:32.28  7/26/2002   Speed City TC
                         Tariq Evnas, Tee McIntosh, Andrew Joy, Sebast Sam
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      9:25.90N
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea               2) Lavender, Julian
     3) Vereen, Darian                  4) Washington, Cameron
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:33.07
     1) Jones, Nathaniel                2) Moore, Darius
     3) Wiggins, Johnathan              4) Woods III, Brass
  3 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        9:49.49
     1) Graves, Davon                   2) Jessup, Shed
     3) Johnson, Onyx                   4) Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
  4 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      9:50.99
     1) Cooper, Justin                  2) Jones, Jamias
     3) Luckett, Anthony                4) Gray, Blake
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    9:57.38
     1) Bornstein, Zachary              2) Dinowitz, Jared
     3) Mendoza, Alejandro              4) Roberts, Ian
  6 13 Cyo Track Club - Oregon  'A'                     9:59.34
     1) England, Ryan                   2) Morgan, Blaine
     3) Brown, Nathaniel                4) Gulliver, Kirk
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                           10:04.03
     1) Givens, Tyler                   2) Bateman, Anterio
     3) Guy, Rueben                     4) Brown, Donovan
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                        10:09.16
     1) Maggi, Richard                  2) Hall-Mays, Alex
     3) Poitier, Terrion                4) Moore, Darius
  9 10 Arizona Flames - AZ  'A'                        10:15.79
     1) Aragon-Sierra, Jorge            2) Talbot, Ryan
     3) West, Andrew                    4) Westbrook, Justin
 10 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                              10:18.30
     1) Nickerson, Braxton              2) Dean, Tony
     3) Dean, Deselle                   4) Relf, Robert
 11 03 Technique Track Club  'A'                       10:21.77
     1) Brown, William                  2) Green, Darius
     3) Shufford, Tevon                 4) Mitchell, Robert
 12 12 Tigers Track Club  'A'                          10:26.81
     1) Gilbert, Alvin                  2) Garcia, Raymond
     3) Cowan, Kenneth                  4) Turner III, Leroy
 13 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                        10:35.44
     1) Smith, Shakur                   2) Kirksey, Mika
     3) James, Ahmit                    4) Johnson, Alajon
 14 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                    10:43.09
     1) Allie, Eric                     2) Harriston, Nathan
     3) Lewis, Darius                   4) Benjamin, Darien
 15 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                    10:48.55
     1) Grant, James                    2) Green, Jeffrey
     3) Thompson, Don                   4) burns, artie
 16 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                            10:49.64
     1) Nobles, Alfred                  2) McClamb, George
     3) Lewis, Carnell                  4) Chapman, Sandy
 17 10 El Paso Team Bliss - TX  'A'                    10:57.02
     1) Adams, Andrew M                 2) Hildreth, Cody
     3) Lopez, Manuel                   4) Tooke, Killian
 18 16 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club  'A'                 11:29.04
     1) Mitchell, Randall               2) Gail, Shea
     3) Russell, Dominique              4) Brown, Erick
 19 02 Franklin Track Club  'A'                        11:29.23
     1) Daley, Djavan                   2) Meade, Nolan
     3) Destin, George                  4) Dent, Dajuan

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real          1.63m    5-04.25
  2 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin         1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Merritt, Peter               Pikesville               1.50m    4-11.00
  4 Riley, Adam                  Quicksilver             J1.50m    4-11.00
  5 Duke, Bryan                  Salinas Valley          J1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Dortch, Duffee               03 Carrollton P          1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Edwards-Marsh, Richaun       04 Metro Dade            1.45m    4-09.00
  8 Wayda, George                Unattached (Il)         J1.45m    4-09.00
  9 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express        J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Eggenberg, Evan              unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00
 10 Ryan, Shane                  Una                     J1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Byrd, Clay                   03 Stallion Trac        J1.45m    4-09.00
 12 Tomlinson, Leon              04 Running Sole         J1.45m    4-09.00
 14 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers            1.40m    4-07.00
 15 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden               J1.40m    4-07.00
 16 Grant, James                 04 Miami Northw         J1.40m    4-07.00
 17 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00
 18 Woods, Joshua                Just In Time Tra        J1.35m    4-05.00
 19 Johnson, Tony                04 Break Away T         J1.35m    4-05.00
 19 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00
 21 Reynolds, John               Zoom                    J1.35m    4-05.00
 22 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          1.30m    4-03.25
 23 Gibson, Matthew              La Heat                 J1.30m    4-03.25
 24 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.30m    4-03.25
 25 Perez, Austin                Belvidere               J1.30m    4-03.25
 26 Salonen, Remington           Lewis & Clark           J1.30m    4-03.25
 27 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         1.25m    4-01.25
 28 Smith, Damion                United in Flight        J1.25m    4-01.25
 29 Wentzel, Taylor              South Park              J1.25m    4-01.25
 29 Gail, Shea                   Marlboro                J1.25m    4-01.25
 31 Kingsbury, Kevin             01-Augusta               1.20m    3-11.25
 32 Decker, Thomas               03-Averill Park         J1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Angles, Brandon              35 Una                      NH

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Kyle                A. W. Brown              5.42m  -2.0  17-09.50
  2 Collins, Kenneth             La Heat                  5.30m  -1.2  17-04.75
  3 Jones, Dyron                 03 Durham Strid          5.26m   0.1  17-03.25
  4 Burton, Aaron                Owings Mills             5.09m   0.1  16-08.50
  5 Stinson, Cameron             03 Hickory City          5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75
  6 Harris, Devante'             Elite of Mesquit         4.94m  -1.3  16-02.50
  7 Fountain, Rashawn            08-Track Minn            4.77m   0.9  15-07.75
  8 Grimes, Thomas               Grayhounds               4.75m   3.6  15-07.00
  9 Harris, Matthew              Casa                     4.74m  -0.6  15-06.75
 10 Johnson, Thomas              Start 2 Finish           4.73m  -2.4  15-06.25
 11 Libruk, Michael              03-Troy Trailbl          4.70m   2.2  15-05.00
 12 Dickerson, Antwan            Camden Pal               4.67m  -0.5  15-04.00
 13 Foster, Devric               04 Metro Dade            4.66m   NWI  15-03.50
 14 Fields, Jordan               04 City of Laud         J4.66m   0.7  15-03.50
 15 Tindall, Aaron               03 CharlotteFl           4.65m  -3.8  15-03.25
 16 Devito, Adam                 59-Infant Jesus          4.64m  -0.2  15-02.75
 17 Fuller, Kendall              Team Maryland            4.62m   1.4  15-02.00
 18 Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix              4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50
 19 Davis, Marquis               Wings of Eagles          4.60m  -2.4  15-01.25
 20 Meriwether, Trevor           Indiana Elite           J4.60m  -3.0  15-01.25
 21 Simelton, Miles              Aurora Flyers           J4.60m   1.8  15-01.25
 22 Deayon, Donte                33RS                     4.59m   3.1  15-00.75
 22 Rose, Marcus                 Ustc                     4.59m   1.7  15-00.75
 24 Kime, Quintin                AZ Puma                  4.56m   0.5  14-11.50
 25 Haley, Paul                  Columbia Express        J4.56m   0.8  14-11.50
 26 Tinsley, Dijyran             Mobile Parks             4.55m  -3.0  14-11.25
 27 Wis, Matthew                 Unattached               4.51m   0.6  14-09.75
 28 Perkins, Trevor              Albuquerque Trac         4.50m   2.4  14-09.25
 29 Ford, Cheyne                 Albuquerque West        J4.50m   2.2  14-09.25
 30 Floyd, Zach                  Tigard Youth             4.44m  -1.5  14-07.00
 31 Inman, Jacob                 11 YMCA Team Ida         4.41m   1.7  14-05.75
 32 Venclauskas, Andrew          Unattached               4.32m   0.7  14-02.25
 33 White, Kalen                 Southwest Stalli         4.31m  -0.9  14-01.75
 34 Patronis, Dimitri            59-Jericho Jets          4.29m   1.0  14-01.00
 35 Lee, Mitchelle               Beaverton Tr             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
 36 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida         4.25m  -1.0  13-11.50
 37 Hampton, Jamon               08-Breeze                4.16m  -2.8  13-07.75
 38 Duke, Bryan                  Salinas Valley           3.78m  -0.5  12-05.00
 39 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go             3.64m   0.3  11-11.50

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.64m  7/30/1993   Charles Simpson, Jacksonville, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Exp            14.70mJ  48-02.75
  2 Estelle, Kennedy             C.L. Atheltic St        14.43m   47-04.25
  3 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne        13.92m   45-08.00
  4 Pagano, Terry                Una                     13.63m   44-08.75
  5 Shahbazian, Jared            unattached              12.95m   42-06.00
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            12.70m   41-08.00
  7 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                    11.65m   38-02.75
  8 Green, D'Adrian              Vegas Heat              11.63m   38-02.00
  9 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC           11.58m   38-00.00
 10 Peterkin, Jalen              03 Durham Strid         11.46m   37-07.25
 11 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 11.30m   37-01.00
 12 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra        11.22m   36-09.75
 13 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr            11.20m   36-09.00
 14 Miller, Aaron                15 Santa Clarita        10.55m   34-07.50
 15 Cameron, Jordan-John         09-Police At            10.38m   34-00.75
 16 Brooks-Brown, Javonte        Full Stride             10.34m   33-11.25
 17 Loving, Steven               Woodlawn                10.33m   33-10.75
 18 Tomlinson, Leon              04 Running Sole         10.14m   33-03.25
 19 Burton, Kashief              Pikesville              10.10m   33-01.75
 20 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25
 21 Westbrook, Charles           New World               10.08m   33-01.00
 22 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform             9.94m   32-07.50
 23 Foster, Jerald               08-Lytc                  9.83m   32-03.00
 24 Foster, Trey                 08-Lytc                  9.64m   31-07.50
 25 Hayes, Bryant                09-Eastside              9.56m   31-04.50
 25 Brochu, Andrew               03-Unattached AD         9.56m   31-04.50
 27 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached               9.42m   30-11.00
 28 Little, Shamsiddin           SJ Stars                 8.88m   29-01.75
 29 Roundtree, Edward            04 Miami Northw          8.55m   28-00.75
 30 Sroka, William               Unattached (Il)          8.21m   26-11.25
 31 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville                8.12m   26-07.75
 -- Hill, Brandon                3M                          ND

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Taylor, Ardmore, OK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Estelle, Kennedy             C.L. Atheltic St        34.31m     112-07
  2 Hill, Brandon                3M                      34.29m     112-06
  3 Shahbazian, Jared            unattached              31.36m     102-11
  4 Zahn, Jason                  08-Sw Area TC           30.75m     100-11
  5 Fierro, Christopher          Wings - TX              30.54m     100-02
  6 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            30.29m      99-04
  7 Peterkin, Jalen              03 Durham Strid         28.64m      93-11
  8 Henderson, Ashton            09-Tulsa Exp            27.56m      90-05
  9 Pressley, Logan              03  Asheville Li        26.63m      87-04
 10 Heatley, Chaunsi             p s vegas flyers        26.26m      86-02
 11 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                  26.03m      85-05
 12 Riser II, Curtis             Desoto Roadrunne        25.92m      85-00
 13 Gatlin, Paden                unattached              25.77m      84-06
 14 Leddige, Nathan              Beaverton Tr            25.58m      83-11
 15 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached              25.42m      83-05
 16 Brown, Jeremy                08-Kearney              25.06m      82-03
 17 Karp, Ethan                  Fctc                    24.97m      81-11
 18 Robinson, Anthony            Tsunami                 24.58m      80-08
 19 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro                24.24m      79-06
 20 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform            23.66m      77-07
 21 Perry, Gregory               Marlboro                23.19m      76-01
 22 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached              23.15m      75-11
 23 Crutchfield, Eli             Rockville               22.69m      74-05
 24 Scott, Jerome                04 Twin Cities          21.15m      69-05
 25 Quick, Matthew               08-Una IA               20.57m      67-06
 26 Roller, John                 Unattached (Il)         19.11m      62-08
 27 Roundtree, Edward            04 Miami Northw         14.40m      47-03
 -- Roth, Austin                 Barron Park Stri            ND

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  2003        Zachary Ochs
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Aaron                37 Una                  50.28m     164-11
  2 Xiong, Mong                  unattached              42.80m     140-05
  3 Hill, Brandon                3M                      41.18m     135-01
  4 Stanley, Billy               South Park              40.91m     134-03
  5 Poitier, Terrion             Track Houston Tr        40.58m     133-02
  6 Marshall, Keith              03 Jr. Striders         38.97m     127-10
  7 McCleese, Brandon            Bethany Bapt            38.85m     127-05
  8 Flake, Hayden                Tigard Youth            38.15m     125-02
  9 Rowland, James               03 Jacksonville         34.31m     112-07
 10 Hopkins, Hunter              Rockwall Mustang        34.12m     111-11
 11 Abt, Josh                    02-Unattachedne         33.98m     111-06
 12 David, Jackson               03 Cape Fear Fl         33.39m     109-06
 13 Stewart, Raytomar            06-Ny Starz TC          32.76m     107-06
 14 Holstein, Ben                08-Racers               32.54m     106-09
 15 Scott, William               Rising Stars Tra        32.16m     105-06
 16 LeMasters, Darrin            Ccs                     32.15m     105-06
 17 Proctor, Terrell             Glenarden               31.60m     103-08
 18 Lawson, Lee                  LA Jets                 31.48m     103-03
 19 Noonan, TJ                   02-Waltham Track        30.79m     101-00
 20 Westbrook, Charles           New World               30.27m      99-04
 21 Roy, Treyron                 Glenarden               29.10m      95-06
 22 Rouse, Kendric               East Alleghe            28.51m      93-06
 23 Sutton, Jonathan             08-Una MN               27.96m      91-09
 24 Alston-Mao, Juan             Cobra                   27.92m      91-07
 25 Hollis, Charles              Peak Perform            27.90m      91-06
 26 Zimmerman, Luke              Illini Heat             26.01m      85-04
 27 Carlquist, Paul              Unattached (Il)         25.21m      82-08
 28 Scott, Jerome                04 Twin Cities          25.17m      82-07
 29 Canty, Jalen                 3M                      24.19m      79-04
 30 Heintzman, Nathan            Ccs                     22.14m      72-08
 31 Olan, Julius                 04 Break Away T         18.08m      59-04

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  2730  6/2/2005    Devon Blackmon, Cal Rising Stars
     JO Meet: J  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin          2594
  2 Williams, Devon              03 East Cobb              2552
  3 Simmons, Nicholas            03 Norfolk Real           2542
  4 Deayon, Donte                33RS                      2204
  5 Peeples, Jamil               Southern Eagles           2027
  6 Harris, Tyler                11 YMCA Team Ida          2020
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro                  1953
  8 Lee, Kareem                  Cavalier                  1929
  9 Rice, Marquis                Hallmark Track C          1846
 10 Mcdowell, Romario            06-Young Exp              1729
 11 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T              1654
 12 Popkey, Nicolas              11 YMCA Team Ida          1603
 13 Carr, Jordan                 Magic City T              1600
 14 Kiles, August                City Track                1562
 15 Barnes, Matthew              02-Nitehawks              1206
 16 George, Vaylan               N Shore Breeze            1153
 17 Wyche, Kahlil                SJ Stars                  1071
 18 Little, Gage                 Excel                      539
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec