Join/Renew Now

Results - Intermediate

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           11.54Q  5.1  6
  2 Pinckney, Takeia             03 Titans                11.62Q  3.7  3
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           11.79Q  3.8  2
  4 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         11.86Q  1.8  1
  5 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         11.87Q  2.3  5
  6 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         11.88Q  1.5  4
  7 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden                11.72q  5.1  6
  8 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         11.76q  3.7  3
  9 Bryant, Nyosha               03 CharlotteFl           11.88   5.1  6
 10 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               11.91   1.8  1
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         11.96   3.7  3
 12 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              11.98   3.8  2
 13 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              11.98   2.3  5
 14 Sales, Quanisha              Music City               12.03   1.5  4
 15 Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire Track         12.03   3.8  2
 16 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             12.06   3.8  2
 17 Payne, Aareon                Unattached               12.08   2.3  5
 18 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Pontiac Elit             12.12   5.1  6
 19 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                12.16   1.8  1
 20 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet         12.18   3.7  3
 21 Pegram, Alex                 Dallas Gold TC           12.23   1.5  4
 22 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          12.27   3.8  2
 23 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              12.28   1.8  1
 24 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         12.35   3.7  3
 25 Reed, Leslie                 Classic Track            12.36   5.1  6
 26 Blok, Emily                  Unattached               12.41   2.3  5
 27 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         12.42   2.3  5
 28 Dorsey, Jessica              United Stars             12.42   5.1  6
 29 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             12.43   1.5  4
 30 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         12.43   2.3  5
 31 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             12.48   1.8  1
 32 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              12.56   3.8  2
 33 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               12.58   1.8  1
 34 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              12.59   3.8  2
 35 Jubrey, Chelsea              05-Rockville Rev         12.62   3.7  3
 36 Franklin, Brittany           09-Prowlers              12.64   5.1  6
 37 Allen, Olivia                Unattached (Il)          12.65   1.5  4
 38 Givens, Brittney             Indiana Elite            12.73   3.7  3
 39 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Exp             12.85   2.3  5
 40 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Stri             12.85   1.5  4
 41 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          12.86   1.5  4
 42 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            12.88   1.8  1
 43 Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw          12.97   2.3  5
 44 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          13.38   5.1  6

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         11.57   2.9
  2 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           11.60   2.9
  3 Lawson, Krystin              Glenarden                11.70   2.9
  4 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         11.73   2.9
  5 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           11.78   2.9
  6 Pinckney, Takeia             03 Titans                11.85   2.9
  7 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         11.88   2.9
  8 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         11.89   2.9

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           24.00Q -1.0  3
  2 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.31Q -1.8  6
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.42Q -1.4  1
  4 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         24.51Q +0.0  2
  5 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.61Q -1.7  4
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.73Q -1.5  5
  7 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         24.64q -1.8  6
  8 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.73q -1.7  4
  9 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               24.73  +0.0  2
 10 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         24.77  -1.0  3
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         24.78  -1.0  3
 12 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         24.79  -1.4  1
 13 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                24.97  -1.4  1
 14 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           24.97  +0.0  2
 15 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               25.05  -1.8  6
 16 Payne, Aareon                Unattached               25.09  -1.5  5
 17 Styles, LaCresha             03 Titans                25.10  -1.5  5
 18 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                25.10  -1.0  3
 19 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             25.14  -1.7  4
 20 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             25.20  -1.8  6
 21 McKorkle, Kelsey             03 Track Easter          25.23  -1.7  4
 22 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         25.25  -1.5  5
 23 Thomas, Nicquel              C.L. Atheltic St         25.39  -1.5  5
 24 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          25.39  -1.0  3
 25 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.41  -1.0  3
 26 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         25.41  -1.7  4
 27 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          25.45  -1.4  1
 28 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne         25.46  -1.7  4
 29 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.59  -1.5  5
 29 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          25.59  +0.0  2
 31 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         25.65  -1.8  6
 32 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                      25.71  -1.8  6
 33 Combs, Charnay               Seatown Express          25.77  +0.0  2
 34 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             25.94  -1.4  1
 35 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            25.99  +0.0  2
 36 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              26.06  -1.7  4
 37 Flynn, Frankie               08-Breeze                26.24  -1.7  4
 38 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               26.34  -1.0  3
 39 Campbell, Erica              Indiana Elite            26.38  -1.8  6
 40 Jones, Shapprice             Stockton B-Fast          26.43  -1.4  1
 41 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers              26.60  -1.4  1
 42 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Exp             26.63  -1.5  5
 43 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached            26.87  -1.8  6
 44 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         26.95  -1.5  5
 45 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          27.15  +0.0  2

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         23.93   0.4
  2 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         23.96   0.4
  3 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           23.98   0.4
  4 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.05   0.4
  5 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.50   0.4
  6 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.51   0.4
  7 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.66   0.4

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         54.01Q  2
  2 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         55.33Q  1
  3 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            55.58Q  4
  4 Stewart, Thandi              3M                       55.99Q  5
  5 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           58.45Q  3
  6 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                56.29q  1
  7 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              56.69q  1
  8 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               56.75q  1
  9 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         57.01   1
 10 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             57.02   5
 11 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers            57.13   5
 12 Verdier, Christie            59-Hempstead PA          57.15   4
 13 Powell, Donise               Mission Valley           57.24   5
 14 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne         57.47   2
 15 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              57.74   4
 16 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express          57.84   2
 17 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          57.91   2
 18 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions             58.18   5
 19 Johnson, Christina           Wings                    58.20   5
 20 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             58.54   2
 21 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac          58.55   3
 22 Stephens, Kelsey             Indiana Elite            59.20   4
 23 Charles, Quinterra           Track Houston Tr         59.50   4
 24 Crosby, Dominique            3M                       59.72   2
 25 Williamson, Kelsey           Mile Hi Superfly       1:00.10   1
 26 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   1:00.19   1
 27 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:00.26   4
 28 Stewart, Kitria              Freddie Hendric        1:00.30   5
 29 Cooper, Angela               Quiet Fire Track       1:00.40   4
 30 Yousefian, Michelle          Una                    1:00.50   3
 31 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            1:00.80   3
 32 Chambers, Kendra             TX ShootingStars       1:00.85   3
 33 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            1:00.87   3
 34 Davidson, Alex               Flying Aj's            1:00.89   3
 35 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Raile           1:01.23   4
 36 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached          1:01.32   1
 37 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             1:01.39   2
 38 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co       1:02.20   5
 39 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:03.54   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            53.57
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         53.73
  3 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         53.98
  4 Stewart, Thandi              3M                       54.24
  5 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                55.25
  6 Brown, Chelsea               Westside Elite           55.61
  7 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              55.67
  8 Scott, Edlisha               Music City               56.75

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:10.81Q
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             2:12.33Q
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             2:14.16Q
  4 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             2:15.61Q
  5 Fondren, Ramsey              Detroit Chee           2:14.68q
  6 Hardy, Jami                  3M                     2:15.40q
  7 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite           2:15.85q
  8 Clarke, Brazile              3M                     2:16.45q
  9 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          2:16.96
 10 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions           2:17.07
 11 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express        2:17.23
 12 Stewart, Thandi              3M                     2:17.54
 13 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          2:17.55
 14 Butzine, Ariel               N Shore Breeze         2:18.08
 15 Whitney, Elizabeth           Track Houston Tr       2:18.16
 16 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                2:18.22
 17 Hunter, Danielle             Hilltop Striders       2:19.50
 18 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T           2:20.00
 19 Farrow, Christina            Detroit Chee           2:20.88
 20 Wallace, Dikenya             Baton Rouge            2:21.98
 21 Okwumabua, Kemi              Golden Eagle           2:22.32
 22 Taylor, Benita               United Stars           2:22.89
 23 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             2:23.02
 24 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            2:23.07
 25 Taylor, Jennifer             09-Lawrence            2:23.08
 26 Singleton, Tiffany           Wings                  2:23.89
 27 Jackson, Quiana              AZ Cheetahs            2:25.30
 28 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness          2:25.35
 29 Merritt, Phoebe              Cascade Striders       2:25.53
 30 Moore, Kylie                 09-Kansas Fl           2:25.56
 31 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattache           2:26.00
 32 Millhorn, Grace              Huskies                2:26.23
 33 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                2:27.52
 34 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        2:28.09
 35 Baldwin, Dora                15-West Coast Ga       2:33.76
 36 Devine, AnSherae             Vegas Stealth          2:38.67
 37 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached          2:45.50

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
     JO Meet: J 2:08.47  7/30/2005   Brittany Hall, Georgia Lightng
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Chanelle              United Stars           2:06.64J
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             2:08.75
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             2:10.51
  4 Fondren, Ramsey              Detroit Chee           2:11.76
  5 Hardy, Jami                  3M                     2:12.89
  6 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             2:13.51
  7 Chambers, Shaniel            A.J.'s Elite           2:14.19
  8 Clarke, Brazile              3M                     2:19.39

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             4:41.57Q
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             4:44.27Q
  3 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             4:49.82Q
  4 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Fl           4:45.11Q
  5 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers              4:48.71Q
  6 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          4:53.86Q
  7 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat               4:55.01Q
  8 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee           4:55.58Q
  9 Villegas, Daniela            Una                    4:55.62Q
 10 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                4:55.70q
 11 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre       4:57.83q
 12 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        4:58.28q
 13 Ochs, Bailey                 09-Kansas Fl           4:59.37
 14 Altizer, Elizabeth           Soaring Eagl           5:02.51
 15 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T           5:03.47
 16 Alonso, Andrea               09-Unattache           5:03.56
 17 Trevino, Cassandra           16 Mach Los Trac       5:04.33
 18 Cooper, Rubeneisha           Texas Storm Trac       5:04.85
 19 Callaway, Amanda             09-Kansas Fl           5:06.04
 20 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver            5:06.49
 21 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut       5:06.98
 22 Herrera, Mia                 LC Sun Dragons         5:08.98
 23 Pohle, Madison               AZ Elite               5:13.09
 24 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat          5:13.51
 25 Thate, Nicole                Casa                   5:15.38
 26 Roderman, Brittany           04 Medfitness          5:16.86
 27 Avery, Janelle               Northwest              5:19.21
 28 Zeek, Megan                  Music City             5:19.31
 29 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers              5:20.97
 30 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston Tr       5:32.12
 31 Washington, Brittany         p s vegas flyers       5:32.24
 32 Gillezeau, Patricia          04 Unattached          5:35.10
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               5:36.16
 34 Lerner, Kathryn              02-Liberty Athle       5:43.88
 35 Beason, Quiona               Transy East            5:46.75
 36 Nelson, Amanda               03 Quick Strider       5:48.70
 37 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus               6:00.79
 38 Lynn, Hannah                 Cobra                  6:02.25

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flood, Betsy                 08-Ced Val             4:35.59
  2 Dinsdale, Brooke             08-Ced Val             4:35.71
  3 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             4:39.87
  4 Sisson, Emily                08-Flyers              4:40.98
  5 Martin, Annie                09-Kansas Fl           4:43.72
  6 Johnson, Mary                La Heat                4:47.06
  7 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre       4:52.63
  8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine          4:52.70
  9 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders        4:56.06
 10 Villegas, Daniela            Una                    5:00.40
 11 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee           5:02.00
 12 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat               5:11.04

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cozzarelli, Andie            03 Jr. Striders       10:36.59
  2 Taylor, Jacque               Santa Rosa Expre      10:40.92
  3 Hagan, Lindsay               Detroit Chee          10:42.35
  4 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat         10:43.89
  5 Bedell, Loryn                San Luis Youth T      10:44.41
  6 Pinkston, Shaniece           Motor City T          10:50.08
  7 Rozman, Megan                Plano Sports Aut      10:51.61
  8 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn            01unatt-Maine         10:56.65
  9 Herrera, Mia                 LC Sun Dragons        11:10.83
 10 Bertulis, Lindsay            Quicksilver           11:14.23
 11 Sanders, Faith               Track Houston Tr      11:16.81
 12 Walker, Sandra               EP LifeSports-TX      11:30.39
 13 Cook, Allison                03 Jr. Striders       11:34.82
 14 Clark, Jessica               08-Flyers             11:38.22
 15 Briggs, BreAnna              09-Kansas Fl          11:40.23
 16 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una                11:55.77
 17 Gray, Richelle               Michigan Acc          11:58.09
 18 Dempsey, Sadie               16 Potomac Valle      11:58.15
 19 Downey, Jesssica             09-Unattache          12:10.04
 20 Schaap, Hannah               Illini Heat           12:12.71
 21 Schnaiter, Jessica           Sterling              12:32.78
 22 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl      12:49.81
 23 Gresham, Sarah               45 Unattached         12:52.94
 24 Perez, Blanca                Kfal                  13:37.46

Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:57.46  2004        Ashley Sinclair
     JO Meet: J 7:29.45  7/29/2003   Meghan Hudson, Festus, MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa              09-Jets TC             7:13.70J
  2 Higgens, Sarah               Personal Feat          7:41.39
  3 Meier, Elizabeth             Unattached (Il)        7:50.81
  4 Dallager, Jessica            08-North United        7:55.99
  5 Schaap, Hannah               Illini Heat            8:07.63
  6 Phillips, Rebekah            Umoja                  8:10.30
  7 Lemire, Raquel               37 Una                 8:15.04
  8 Cnossen, Natalie             37 Una                 8:28.76
  9 Apostoles, Rachel            03 Team Flash          8:34.11
 10 Pace, Demetria               Ellison Track Cl       8:41.07
 11 Bennett, Shelby              Wings - TX             8:48.54
 12 McDonald, Marjorie           Warp Speed track       8:59.52
 13 Cooper, Jessica              Miami Valley           9:08.94
 14 Havelin, Elizabeth           Finger Lakes           9:09.19

Event 407  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered
     JO Meet: J 26:46.00  2004        Dana Vered, Paramus, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Muraida, Caroline            Albuquerque Trac      27:39.78
  2 Muraida, Susan               Albuquerque Trac      28:34.36
  3 Francescutti, Silvanna       EP Comets - TX        28:58.11
  4 Snochowski, Allison          Unattached            29:15.01
  5 Steele, Kara                 05-Ct Racewalker      29:47.78
  6 Adams, Sara                  01-Maine RW           30:16.78
  7 Johnson, La'Mara             Marlboro              36:39.96
 -- Bouknight, Bianca            Columbia Express            DQ
 -- Perry, jamia                 South Bowie Boys            DQ

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider         14.00Q  2.9  1
  2 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers            14.21Q +0.0  2
  3 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              14.55Q -1.6  3
  4 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         14.67Q  1.2  4
  5 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               15.01Q  1.1  5
  6 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             14.27q  2.9  1
  7 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley           14.35q  2.9  1
  8 Walker, Sherice              03 Durham Strid          14.70q -1.6  3
  9 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      14.76  -1.6  3
 10 Carroll, Brittany            03 CharlotteFl           14.77   1.2  4
 11 Aririguzo, Leslie            Maximum Outp             14.81  +0.0  2
 12 Anderson, Valencia           Casa                     14.85   2.9  1
 13 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached               15.11   1.1  5
 14 Dunn, Karyn                  Ies                      15.15   1.2  4
 15 Frye, Roneisha               09-Esl Raile             15.17   1.2  4
 16 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn         15.30  +0.0  2
 17 Logan, Shaqvana              Hilltop Striders         15.62   1.1  5
 18 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R             15.68  +0.0  2
 19 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir              15.87  +0.0  2
 20 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd             15.92   1.1  5
 21 Bouldin, Casaundra           Glenarden                15.92  +0.0  2
 22 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                      15.97  -1.6  3
 23 Ceaser, Kristyn Marie        06-Nynovas               16.01   1.2  4
 24 Rogers, Fredericka           Indiana Elite            16.03   1.2  4
 25 Lomax, Ashley                Cyo Track Cl             16.06   2.9  1
 26 Cammack, Asia                Indiana Elite            16.42   2.9  1
 27 Snyder, Sarah                Una-Three Ri             16.79  -1.6  3
 28 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag         16.94   1.1  5
 29 Moore, Brielle               Continental              17.01  -1.6  3
 30 Honor, Sharrone              Glenarden                17.14   2.9  1
 31 Brown, Sojourner             C.L. Atheltic St         17.54  -1.6  3
 -- Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw            DNF  +0.0  2

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers            14.28   1.7
  2 Matthews, Larissa            AZ Cheetahs              14.35   1.7
  3 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider         14.35   1.7
  4 Walker, Sherice              03 Durham Strid          14.57   1.7
  5 Lloyd, Cassandra             Stars of Tomorro         14.76   1.7
  6 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley           14.79   1.7
  7 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               15.18   1.7
  8 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             15.31   1.7

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    1:00.99Q  1
  2 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          1:01.59Q  4
  3 Muhammid, Deliah             06-Nynovas             1:01.73Q  3
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.75Q  5
  5 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.20Q  2
  6 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:03.23q  2
  7 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider       1:03.35q  5
  8 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.50q  3
  9 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached             1:03.90   4
 10 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           1:03.92   2
 11 Harris, Monique              04 Miami Northw        1:04.72   5
 12 Atkinson, Lynette            09-Lightning           1:04.82   4
 13 Blackburn, Lauren            Dallas Flyers          1:05.04   1
 14 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   1:05.50   5
 15 Austin, Sonni                03 D.C. Express        1:05.80   4
 16 Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston Tr       1:05.83   1
 17 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:05.98   2
 18 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite           1:06.10   3
 19 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.22   5
 20 Pate, April                  Ies                    1:07.70   2
 21 Pettiford, Desiree           Pontiac Elit           1:08.19   2
 22 Houston, Errin               Mobile Parks           1:08.38   3
 23 Brown, Dominque              Motor City T           1:08.46   2
 24 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag       1:09.56   3
 25 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw        1:09.86   3
 26 Mason, Imari                 Chicago Striders       1:09.91   4
 27 Rogers, Fredericka           Indiana Elite          1:10.18   1
 28 Pennewell, Amelia            Classic Track          1:10.55   4
 29 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          Music City             1:10.57   5
 30 Wade, Brandi                 TX ShootingStars       1:10.58   3
 31 Fagerlind, Becca             08-Ced Val             1:10.63   1
 32 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           1:10.71   5
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               1:11.56   1
 34 Weaver, Jessica              Rockville              1:12.17   3
 35 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir            1:12.18   5
 36 Luehrs, Rachel               Lv's Cheetah           1:14.42   1
 -- Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw             DQ   4  Hooked Trail Leg

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammid, Deliah             06-Nynovas               58.75
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                      59.87
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers          1:01.24
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.29
  5 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:02.68
  6 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.04
  7 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.20
  8 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Strider       1:03.41

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         46.36Q  1
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          46.63Q  2
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Lawson, Krystin                 4) Jackson, Sherreka
  3 06 Music City  'A'                                    47.00Q  5
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Garr, Alexandria
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Donnell, Paige
  4 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        47.01Q  4
     1) Bell, Nicolette                 2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Rozier, Amber
  5 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        47.28Q  3
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Jordan, Victoria
     3) Pegram, Alex                    4) Watkins, Caela
  6 03 Titans  'A'                                        46.77q  2
     1) Styles, LaCresha                2) Williams, LaChe
     3) Pinckney, Takeia                4) Thomas, Chelsey
  7 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                47.25q  1
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Bowen, Lutisha
     3) Rogers, Tiffany                 4) Jeter, Jazzmine
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           47.49q  3
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Foster, Chasity
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Gaines, Brittan'e
  9 13 Seatown Express  'A'                               47.56   3
     1) Calcote, Kanisha                2) Carr, Johanna
     3) Combs, Charnay                  4) Tibbot, Tiffany
 10 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   47.75   2
     1) Brown, Marshay                  2) Roach, Lindsay
     3) Reed, Leslie                    4) Payton, Malaina
 11 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   47.80   5
     1) Carroll, Brittany               2) Isley, Jasmine
     3) Nelson, Ranee                   4) Bryant, Nyosha
 12 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              47.89   5
     1) Wallace, Dikenya                2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Alexander, Rebecca
 13 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         48.02   1
     1) Smith, Khaaleedah               2) Weldon, Tracy
     3) Ray, J Leah                     4) Wanamaker, Jasmine
 14 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                       48.06   5
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Ducally, Brittany
     3) Goines, Acoya                   4) Dorsey, Jessica
 15 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                       48.25   4
     1) Bolden, Kelsey                  2) Bozeman, Brittany
     3) Crabb, Brittnay                 4) Dunn, Karyn
 16 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        48.30   4
     1) Johnson, Assante                2) Marigna, ReJeana
     3) Thomas, Shanavia                4) Alston, Shaterri
 17 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                        48.54   2
     1) Perkins, Kinda                  2) Marzejon, Coryn
     3) Baker, Deja                     4) Morrison, Nevada
 18 01 New York Novas  'A'                                48.58   2
     1) Ceaser, Kristyn Marie           2) Muhammad, Dalilah
     3) Climer, Gemira                  4) Gould, Tennille
 19 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 48.78   5
     1) Givens, Brittney                2) Stephens, Kelsey
     3) Taylor, Ronesha                 4) Campbell, Erica
 20 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                       48.80   4
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) Harris, Monique
 21 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                   48.94   1
     1) Waithe, Anneve                  2) Stewart, Kitria
     3) Moore, Shaniqua                 4) Hutton, Chanee
 22 06 Music City  'B'                                    49.04   1
     1) Levine, Sybil                   2) Sales, Quanisha
     3) Scott, Edlisha                  4) Stephens, Sara
 23 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                         49.16   3
     1) Taylor, Ashlee                  2) Cooper, Angela
     3)                                 4) Kirkland, Kiersten
 24 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       49.44   4
     1) Benson, Ashanti                 2) Pace, Kiauna
     3) Taylor, Uniqua                  4) Lewis, Kennaye
 25 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         49.79   5
     1) Muhammad, Khadejah              2) Eckert, Dawn
     3) Matthews, Larissa               4) Jackson, Quiana
 26 01 Providence Cobras  'A'                             50.21   2
     1) Edge, Desiree                   2) Edge, Dara
     3) McNeil, Janelle                 4) Marrow, Jasmine
 27 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                        50.30   4
     1) Furbush-Clark, Ashley           2) Anyanwu, Doris
     3) Robinson, Teika                 4) Mason, Christina
 28 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'B'                   50.51   1
     1) Sample, Dalila                  2) Sykes, Dayna
     3) Kamson, Chelsey                 4) Sims, Dejanique
 29 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                       50.96   1
     1) Jones, Jillian                  2) Burt, Faith
     3) Fagerlind, Becca                4) Gnade, Colette
 30 05 Columbus Elite  'A'                                51.54   3
     1) Ragland, Taylor                 2) Hoffman, Ashlee
     3) Coleman, Paige                  4) Hogans, Patrece
 31 13 Flying Aj's  'A'                                   51.62   3
     1) Smith, Sammie                   2) Smith, Madison
     3) Davidson, Alex                  4) Woodke, Jordyn
 32 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                        52.67   5
     1) Luckett, Kendra                 2) Washington, Ebone'
     3) Lawyer, Calyssa                 4) Marshall, Morrissa
 -- 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                           DQ   4
     1) Wilson, Chare                   2) Stewart, Alaya
     3) Frye, Roneisha                  4) Holden, Lindsey
 -- 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                         DQ   3
     1) Mardis, Tayla                   2) Smith, Camille
     3) Turner, Ashley                  4) Johnson, Anisha
 -- 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                          DQ   2
     1) Colter, Britney                 2) Gray, Ayshia
     3) Pratt, Denevia                  4) Williams, Serene

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.57  1996        Visions Track
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                       Alicia Emanuel, Courtnie Ratliff, Monique Hall, La
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                         46.22
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Woodruff, Yasmine
  2 03 Titans  'A'                                        46.80
     1) Styles, LaCresha                2) Williams, LaChe
     3) Pinckney, Takeia                4) Thomas, Chelsey
  3 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          47.07
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Lawson, Krystin                 4) Strickland, Victoria
  4 06 Music City  'A'                                    47.07
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Garr, Alexandria
     3) Hanneman, Stacia                4) Donnell, Paige
  5 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           47.41
     1) Davis, Senerica                 2) Foster, Chasity
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Gaines, Brittan'e
  6 12 Dallas Gold Track Club  'A'                        47.48
     1) Jones, Lauren                   2) Jordan, Victoria
     3) Pegram, Alex                    4) Watkins, Caela
  7 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                47.98
     1) Brown, Chelsea                  2) Bowen, Lutisha
     3) Rogers, Tiffany                 4) Jeter, Jazzmine
  8 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                        48.48
     1) Bell, Nicolette                 2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Rozier, Amber

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:45.77Q  5
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita
  2 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:46.57Q  3
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Bridenbaugh, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Alexandria              4) Davis, Ashleigh
  3 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:48.70Q  1
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Simon, Myah
  4 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:48.76Q  4
     1) Alexander, Rebecca              2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Wallace, Dikenya
  5 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:51.53Q  2
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Cousar, Nyjah                   4) Cooper, Angela
  6 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               3:48.13q  5
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  7 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:50.52q  3
     1) Starks, Ashley                  2) Hill, Teegan
     3) Norman, Leah                    4) Mccuin, Ashley
  8 03 Quick Striders  'A'                              3:51.75q  1
     1) Dixon, Tamara                   2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary                4) Stowers, Jasmine
  9 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      3:53.11   1
     1) Alston, Shaterri                2) Chung, Ariel
     3) Johnson, Assante                4) Maith, Janaia
 10 12 Wings  'A'                                       3:53.39   4
     1) Johnson, Christina              2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Singleton, Tiffany              4) Simmons, Racheal
 11 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      3:54.91   4
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) Swann, Brandy                   4) Jackson, Funsha
 12 05 Westside Elite  'B'                              3:55.06   2
     1) Bowen, Lutisha                  2) Brown, Chelsea
     3) Miles, Jade                     4) Corey, Moriah
 13 06 Music City  'B'                                  3:55.85   2
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Zeek, Megan
     3) Scott, Edlisha                  4) Sales, Quanisha
 14 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     3:56.00   3
     1) Bozeman, Brittany               2) Crabb, Brittnay
     3) Dunn, Karyn                     4) Pate, April
 15 03 D.C. Express  'A'                                3:56.44   2
     1) Austin, Sonni                   2) McDonald, Jodie
     3) Oliver, Erin                    4) Tucker, Charqweshia
 16 07 Chicagoland Zephyrs TC  'A'                      3:56.68   5
     1) Robbins, Brittaney              2) Morrison, Nevada
     3) Gordon, Kristal                 4) Marzejon, Coryn
 17 15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                         3:56.80   2
     1) Smith, Jessica                  2) Pierce, Cyntrail
     3) Hawkins, Tanisha                4) Smith, Jana
 18 01 New York Novas  'A'                              3:57.06   2
     1) Thompson, Imaira                2) Climer, Gemira
     3) Williams, Latasia               4) Gould, Tennille
 19 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               3:59.42   1
     1) Shade, Sabra                    2) Givens, Brittney
     3) Campbell, Erica                 4) Stephens, Kelsey
 20 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       3:59.90   4
     1) Pinkston, Shariece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Osborne, Aisha                  4) Brown, Dominique
 21 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:00.88   4
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Whitaker, Larie                 4) Nolton, Danielle
 22 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                 4:01.02   1
     1) Roach, Lindsay                  2) Brown, Marshay
     3) Llorin, Kristina                4) Reed, Leslie
 23 02 United Stars Track Club  'B'                     4:01.10   3
     1) Gocht, Victoria                 2) Chase, Princess
     3) Spriggs, Breyonna               4) Ducally, Brittany
 24 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:02.51   3
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Strickland, Victoria            4) Bouldin, Casaundra
 25 16 Freddie Hendricks Track Clu  'A'                 4:03.61   4
     1) Hutton, Chanee                  2) Moore, Shaniqua
     3) Stewart, Kitria                 4) Waithe, Anneve
 26 10 Fort Collins Track Club - C  'A'                 4:06.38   5
     1) Bowers, Lauren                  2) Evitt, Jessie
     3) Lester, Ashly                   4) Markham, Michelle
 27 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      4:07.47   5
     1) Furbush-Clark, Ashley           2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Robinson, Teika
 28 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                       4:08.00   5
     1) Muhammad, Khadejah              2) Matthews, Larissa
     3) Jackson, Quiana                 4) Eckert, Dawn
 29 07 Casa  'A'                                        4:09.40   1
     1) Reavis, Emily                   2) Anderson, Valencia
     3) Selby, Allison                  4) Thate, Nicole
 30 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   4:12.65   3
     1) Chambers, Kendra                2) Jackson, Shavanna
     3) Rojas, Jacquelyn                4) Wade, Brandi
 31 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      4:12.97   1
     1) Marshall, Morrissa              2) Wilson, Chare
     3) Redd, Jasmine                   4) Holden, Lindsey
 32 05 Pacesetters  'A'                                 4:17.52   2
     1) James, Zakirah                  2) Nichols, Shana
     3) Skrobot, Hannah                 4) Allen, Shyniqua
 33 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     4:20.09   3
     1) Rickert, Hillary                2) Carmichael, Kilei
     3) Flood, Deanna                   4) Fagerlind, Becca
 34 09-East St. Louis Railers  'B'                      4:28.28   4
     1) Washington, Ebone'              2) Frye, Roneisha
     3) Garrett, Iesha                  4) Liddell, Brandy

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       3:41.64
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Cousar, Nyjah                   4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      3:45.32
     1) Flax, Jessica                   2) Johnson, Eboni
     3) Pratt, Lauren                   4) Simon, Myah
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:46.44
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Goines, Acoya
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Taylor, Benita
  4 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               3:47.44
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  5 12 Lancaster Lightning Track C  'A'                 3:49.42
     1) Starks, Ashley                  2) Hill, Teegan
     3) Norman, Leah                    4) Mccuin, Ashley
  6 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                            3:49.94
     1) Alexander, Rebecca              2) Noel, Alicia
     3) Payne, Lashay                   4) Wallace, Dikenya
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  3:52.17
     1) Allen, Emily                    2) Bridenbaugh, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Alexandria              4) Davis, Ashleigh
  8 03 Quick Striders  'A'                              3:59.38
     1) Dixon, Tamara                   2) Freeman, Synethia
     3) O'Sullivan, Mary                4) Stowers, Jasmine

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03-DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                         T. Jamison, M.Walker, V. Salcido, D.Lochart
     JO Meet: J 9:03.74  7/27/2005   03 -DC Red Wings, DC Red Wings
                         T.Jamison, M. Walker, V. Salcido, D. Lockhart
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'A'                     8:58.85J
     1) Dinsdale, Blaire                2) Flood, Betsy
     3) Gnade, Colette                  4) Dinsdale, Brooke
  2 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               9:01.83J
     1) Clarke, Brazile                 2) Crosby, Dominique
     3) Hardy, Jami                     4) Stewart, Thandi
  3 02 United Stars Track Club  'A'                     9:19.37
     1) Price, Chanelle                 2) Taylor, Benita
     3) Robinson, Brittany              4) Gocht, Victoria
  4 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'A'                      9:24.56
     1) Ochs, Bailey                    2) Callaway, Amanda
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Porter, Shanae
  5 05 Motor City Track Culb  'A'                       9:29.82
     1) Pinkston, Shaniece              2) Olison, Ajia
     3) Brown, Dominique                4) Pinkston, Shariece
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         9:44.19
     1) Davis, Alexis                   2) Miller, Tatiana
     3) Whitney, Elizabeth              4) Stewart, Jessica
  7 06 Music City  'A'                                  9:58.88
     1) Stephens, Sara                  2) Bryant, Alexandria
     3) Zeek, Megan                     4) Levine, Sybil
  8 09-Kansas Flyer Track Tea  'B'                     10:01.22
     1) Porter, Shanae                  2) Roesner, Sadie
     3) Moore, Kylie                    4) Briggs, BreAnna
  9 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                     10:04.29
     1) Rhabb, Mika                     2) Mason, Christina
     3) Anyanwu, Doris                  4) Fletcher, Kalifa
 10 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                     10:06.17
     1) Thomas, Briyanni                2) Clements, Jordan
     3) Simon, Myah                     4) Cooper, Rubeneisha
 11 02 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                    10:07.47
     1) Chambers, Shaniel               2) Johnson, Rayianna
     3) Miller, Quanisha                4) Robinson, Michelle
 12 08-Cedar Valley Track Club  'B'                    10:13.65
     1) Flood, Deanna                   2) Fagerlind, Becca
     3) Carmichael, Kilei               4) Rickert, Hillary
 13 12 Wings  'A'                                      10:18.96
     1) Mason, Chantell                 2) Richardson, Brianna
     3) Simmons, Racheal                4) Singleton, Tiffany
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                10:23.75
     1) Shepherd, Korin                 2) Davis, Lauren
     3) Bellamy, Olivia                 4) Barnett, Mercedes
 15 06 Music City  'B'                                 10:30.22
     1) Hanneman, Stacia                2) Allen, Emily
     3) Davis, Ashleigh                 4) Garr, Alexandria
 16 16 Howard County Striders, Inc  'A'                10:36.54
     1) Borisko, Elyse                  2) Sacker, Katie
     3) Shouse, Nicole                  4) Yi, Meghan
 17 07 Lv's Cheetahs  'A'                              10:51.37
     1) Luehrs, Rachel                  2) Smith, Danielle
     3) Kuersten, Lisa M.               4) Szilard, Molly
 18 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                     11:14.32
     1) Liddell, Brandy                 2) Garrett, Iesha
     3) Luckett, Kendra                 4) Washington, Ebone'

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glisar, Megan                08-Una IA                1.65m    5-05.00  Jump-Off 1.70
  2 Schade, Krystle              04 City of Laud         J1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                J1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Pressley, Maya               04 City of Laud         J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light          J1.65m    5-05.00
  5 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                 J1.65m    5-05.00
  7 Lehman, Evie                 Unattached (In)         J1.65m    5-05.00
  8 Nwokey, Precious             Tigers Track Clu         1.60m    5-03.00
  9 Thomas, Chelsey              03 Titans               J1.60m    5-03.00
 10 Van Dyke, Kimberly           McMinnville             J1.60m    5-03.00
 11 Morris, Kylie                02-Amherst Track         1.55m    5-01.00
 12 Frenz, Kim                   Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00
 13 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac        J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Henry, Ashley                15-West Coast Ga        J1.55m    5-01.00
 14 Winters, Summer              Gold Rush               J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Brunel, Kaycee               11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.55m    5-01.00
 16 Shaffer, Angela              Una-Three Ri            J1.55m    5-01.00
 18 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames          J1.55m    5-01.00
 18 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC              J1.55m    5-01.00
 20 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac          1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Dreyer, Mallory              Marion Swamp Fox        J1.50m    4-11.00
 21 Johnson, Kristen             05-Unatt CT             J1.50m    4-11.00
 23 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd             1.45m    4-09.00
 23 Taylor, Victoria             Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Schramm, Rikki               Huskies                 J1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Carrie, Maresha              Track Dallas            J1.45m    4-09.00
 25 Vaughn, Haley                03 Carrollton P         J1.45m    4-09.00
 28 Brown, Akiah                 Marlboro                J1.45m    4-09.00
 29 Lawyer, Calyssa              09-Esl Raile            J1.45m    4-09.00
 30 Dewart, Emma                 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00
 31 Barnes, Shaleatha            Ebenezer                J1.40m    4-07.00
 32 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track Club         J1.40m    4-07.00
 33 Hayden, Sheneria             Wings                   J1.40m    4-07.00
 -- Myles, Raynyshea             Greenville                  NH

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abby               Vertical Ass             3.70m   12-01.50
  2 Peoples, Mauri               03 Spirit NE GA          3.55m   11-07.75
  3 Willer, Natalie              08-Flyers                3.40m   11-01.75
  3 Kennard, Shelby              unattached               3.40m   11-01.75
  5 King, Karley                 New Heights             J3.40m   11-01.75
  6 Siebenaller, Courtney        Unattached              J3.40m   11-01.75
  7 Corwin, Misty                Yaquina TC               3.25m   10-08.00
  7 Hintz, Kelsy                 Una 38                   3.25m   10-08.00
  9 Stover, Elizabeth            High Altitude           J3.25m   10-08.00
 10 Gedde, Kjersti               Barron Park Stri        J3.25m   10-08.00
 11 Detwiler, Chelsey            Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00
 12 McDermott, Kerry             Vertical Ass             3.10m   10-02.00
 12 Green, Julia                 Vertical Ass             3.10m   10-02.00
 14 Holmes, Bailey               Unattached              J3.10m   10-02.00
 15 Austin, Brittany             Unattached (In)          2.95m    9-08.00
 16 McCandless, Molly            08-Flyers               J2.95m    9-08.00
 17 Huber, Jessica               16 Potomac Valle         2.80m    9-02.25
 17 Polk, Elizabeth              45 Unattached            2.80m    9-02.25
 19 Fisher, Cortney              Flying Dragon PV        J2.80m    9-02.25
 20 Robbins, Michelle            WW track                 2.65m    8-08.25
 21 Gula, Heather                Lightning                2.50m    8-02.50
 22 Yarnell, Rachel              09-Unattache             2.20m    7-02.50
 -- Nicosia, Allison             03 Palmetto TC              NH
 -- Henline, Jocelyn             16 Potomac Valle            NH
 -- Toone, Morgan                Texas Elite Pole            NH

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, LaRoya              Track Houston Tr         6.09m  -1.1  19-11.75
  2 Dunn, Karyn                  Ies                      5.83m  -0.5  19-01.50
  3 Gipson, Whitney              unattached               5.65m   0.7  18-06.50
  4 Rhodes, Rebecca              Salem Track              5.55m   1.7  18-02.50
  5 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC               5.51m   1.2  18-01.00
  6 Williams, Chrishawn          03 Carolina Eagl         5.47m   0.1  17-11.50
  7 Brady, Nikko                 Wilmington T             5.35m   0.8  17-06.75
  8 Aldridge, Vanessa            East Texas Comet         5.31m   1.4  17-05.25
  9 Payton, Malaina              Classic Track            5.25m  -0.4  17-02.75
  9 Nelson, Ranee                03 CharlotteFl           5.25m   0.2  17-02.75
 11 Boyd, Alitta                 Una 38                   5.24m   0.6  17-02.25
 12 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin         5.19m  -0.6  17-00.50
 12 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T             5.19m  -0.5  17-00.50
 14 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac          5.14m  -0.9  16-10.50
 15 Pate, Tameika                06-Dynamite              5.06m  -0.6  16-07.25
 16 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             5.04m  -1.2  16-06.50
 16 Henley, Tylia                03 Quick Strider         5.04m   0.6  16-06.50
 16 Jackson, Shanee'             New World                5.04m  -0.3  16-06.50
 19 Carson, Kristen              09-Unattache             5.03m   0.3  16-06.00
 19 Portis, Shanay               Stars of Tomorro         5.03m  -0.4  16-06.00
 21 Taylor, Victoria             Unattached               5.02m  -1.4  16-05.75
 22 Schade, Krystle              04 City of Laud          5.00m   0.8  16-05.00
 23 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Valley           4.91m  -0.7  16-01.50
 24 Belanger, Erica              02-Smac                  4.89m  -0.4  16-00.50
 25 Mack, Rachael                EP Comets - TX           4.88m  -0.4  16-00.25
 26 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         4.86m  -1.4  15-11.50
 27 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr             4.81m  -1.2  15-09.50
 28 Smith, Tailor                09-Prowlers              4.79m   1.2  15-08.75
 29 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird              4.78m  -0.8  15-08.25
 30 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI              4.74m  -0.3  15-06.75
 30 Evans, Jalisa                Gems-Elite               4.74m  -0.1  15-06.75
 32 Williams, Janice             08-Una NE                4.72m   1.5  15-06.00
 33 Mau, Alida                   08-Una WI                4.63m  -1.1  15-02.25
 34 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         4.61m   0.4  15-01.50
 34 Reo, Alexandria              Unattached               4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50
 36 Campos, Ceara                Sterling                 4.59m  -0.4  15-00.75
 37 Pressley, Maya               04 City of Laud          4.58m  -1.1  15-00.50
 38 Cota, Deserae                EP Comets - TX           4.54m   0.5  14-10.75
 39 Nielson, Samantha            11 YMCA Team Ida         4.47m  -0.8  14-08.00
 40 Gadd, Jerika                 North Al                 4.46m  -0.4  14-07.75
 41 Williams, Erika              Indiana Elite            3.52m   0.8  11-06.75
 -- Newman, Michelle             Columbia Express            ND   NWI
 -- Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track            ND   NWI
 -- Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers               ND   NWI
 -- Lilley, Brittany             Hummingbird                 ND   NWI

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Whitney              unattached              12.02m   NWI  39-05.25
  2 Smith, Sharika               Unattached              11.84m   NWI  38-10.25
  3 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley          11.79m   NWI  38-08.25
  4 Basden, Radiance             03 Greensboro P         11.71m   NWI  38-05.00
  5 Newman, Michelle             Columbia Express        11.66m   NWI  38-03.25
  6 Smith, Shalesa               08-Silver Spring        11.55m   NWI  37-10.75
  7 Williams, Chrishawn          03 Carolina Eagl        11.52m   NWI  37-09.50
  8 Evans, Alexandria            C.L. Atheltic St        11.45m   NWI  37-06.75
  9 Boyd, Alitta                 Una 38                  11.38m   NWI  37-04.00
 10 Muhammad, Krystina           Wilmington T            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50
 11 Jarmon, Jalesha              SC Cheetahs             11.24m   NWI  36-10.50
 12 Story, Tomika                04 Dominion Tra         11.10m   NWI  36-05.00
 13 Brooks, Erin                 Baltimore City          11.04m   NWI  36-02.75
 14 Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track        10.85m   NWI  35-07.25
 15 Bowen, Lutisha               Westside Elite          10.75m   NWI  35-03.25
 16 Nielson, Samantha            11 YMCA Team Ida        10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
 16 Walker, Crystal              Junior Speedste         10.72m   NWI  35-02.00
 18 Robinson, Teika              Hummingbird             10.69m   NWI  35-01.00
 19 McGlory, Nicole              Mission Valley          10.68m   NWI  35-00.50
 20 Goodheart, Danica            02-Trails End           10.61m   NWI  34-09.75
 21 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames          10.59m   NWI  34-09.00
 22 Durkin, Alyssa               Chicago Zephyrs         10.58m   NWI  34-08.50
 23 Brooks, Kawanna              Chicago Striders        10.49m   NWI  34-05.00
 24 Reo, Bianca                  Unattached              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50
 25 Haberman, Kimberly           09-Hays Stri            10.42m   NWI  34-02.25
 26 Woodke, Jordyn               Flying Aj's             10.32m   NWI  33-10.25
 27 Esteem, Ademika              Road Runners            10.26m   NWI  33-08.00
 28 Dyer, Lauren                 59-Unatt LI             10.23m   NWI  33-06.75
 29 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25
 30 Robb, Sarah                  Flyers                   9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
 31 Gilbert, Danielle            Angelic Flyers           9.24m   NWI  30-03.75
 -- Chea, Michelle               EP Comets - TX              ND   NWI
 -- Cota, Deserae                EP Comets - TX              ND   NWI

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            13.83m   45-04.50
  2 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville             13.25m   43-05.75
  3 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks        12.80m   42-00.00
  4 Williams, Shawnique          Scrc                    12.52m   41-01.00
  5 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          12.31m   40-04.75
  6 Muzio, Anna                  Unattached              11.96m   39-03.00
  7 Mickens, Janee               04 Metro Dade           11.90m   39-00.50
  8 Chambers, Lauren             03 Titans               11.84m   38-10.25
  9 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           11.53m   37-10.00
 10 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50
 11 Gable, Samantha              Hancock County          11.12m   36-05.75
 12 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            10.99m   36-00.75
 13 Baird, Natalie               03 Loudoun Track        10.92m   35-10.00
 14 Jensen, Kjirstenh            13 Soaring Eagle        10.70m   35-01.25
 14 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           10.70m   35-01.25
 16 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        10.61m   34-09.75
 17 Rybicki, Genevieve           Quicksilver             10.55m   34-07.50
 18 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI               10.42m   34-02.25
 19 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached              10.40m   34-01.50
 20 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track        10.35m   33-11.50
 21 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               10.02m   32-10.50
 22 Bookout, Larissa             Unattached               9.85m   32-03.75
 23 Lear, Ambeer                 Ustc                     9.75m   32-00.00
 24 Dailey, Sina                 Una                      9.68m   31-09.25
 25 Jefferson, Jasmine           IL Gold                  9.57m   31-04.75
 26 Hensley, Sarah               13 Unattached            9.55m   31-04.00
 27 Garetson, Ashley             09-Unattache             9.39m   30-09.75
 28 White, Breanna               Classic Track            9.05m   29-08.25
 29 Reeser, Auriel               Lightning                9.03m   29-07.50
 30 Agoris, Catherine            Owings Mills             8.98m   29-05.50
 31 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                     8.88m   29-01.75
 32 Kelley, Samantha             Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75
 33 Perigord, Kensisha           04 City of Laud          8.04m   26-04.50

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 44.80m  7/26/1996   Chaniqua Ross, Elk Grove, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baird, Natalie               03 Loudoun Track        46.40mJ    152-03
  2 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            46.16mJ    151-05
  3 Gerhardt, Katie              Miami Valley            43.54m     142-10
  4 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           41.74m     136-11
  5 Cagle, Jessica               08-Una MN               40.72m     133-07
  6 Hasslen, Alyssa              McMinnville             39.68m     130-02
  7 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        39.36m     129-02
  8 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              38.16m     125-02
  9 Wyatt, Karen                 Unattached              36.11m     118-06
 10 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached              35.04m     114-11
 11 Haynes, Adrienne             New Wave                34.52m     113-03
 12 Chancellor, Raivyn           03 Quick Strider        34.48m     113-01
 13 Blahnik, Alexandria          08-Una WI               34.20m     112-02
 14 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          33.99m     111-06
 15 White, Skylar                Texas Throwbacks        33.72m     110-07
 16 Robinson, Eshaunna           Pops                    33.11m     108-07
 17 Baker, Hannah                Marion Swamp Fox        31.91m     104-08
 18 Johnson, Elyssia             09-Ardmore T            31.59m     103-08
 19 Jensen, Kjirstenh            13 Soaring Eagle        31.23m     102-05
 20 Niedbala, Anna               01unatt-Maine           30.91m     101-05
 21 Dailey, Sina                 Una                     30.62m     100-05
 22 Gable, Samantha              Hancock County          30.34m      99-06
 23 Agoris, Catherine            Owings Mills            30.21m      99-01
 24 white, brittany              p s vegas flyers        29.89m      98-01
 25 Thomas, Elizabeth            Mt. Top                 29.27m      96-00
 26 Shonk, Kelsey                Columbus Elite          29.08m      95-05
 27 Tullia, Caitlin              unattached              28.74m      94-03
 28 Lear, Ambeer                 Ustc                    25.39m      83-04
 29 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               24.16m      79-03
 30 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         22.75m      74-08
 31 Parsons, Kate                03-Glencadia Bu         21.28m      69-10
 32 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw         19.40m      63-08

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              42.58m     139-08
  2 Karin, Abbey                 02-Unattachedne         41.46m     136-00
  3 Leffler, Jacquelyne          09-Emporia T            38.96m     127-10
  4 Alexander, Myshaunna         LA Jets                 37.43m     122-10
  5 Easley, Asia                 DoRight                 35.31m     115-10
  6 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          34.22m     112-03
  7 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track        33.81m     110-11
  8 Siegrist, Tayler             Unattached              32.34m     106-01
  9 Baskerville, Jasmine         03 Greens. Cham         31.95m     104-10
 10 Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats                30.67m     100-07
 11 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers               30.26m      99-03
 12 Evans, Shaneka               La Heat                 30.16m      98-11
 13 Damron, Patricia             03 Sequoyah             30.12m      98-10
 14 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        29.63m      97-02
 15 Dreyer, Mallory              Marion Swamp Fox        28.89m      94-09
 16 Rincon, Lynette              EP Thunderbirds         28.82m      94-07
 17 Hoeneman, Nicole             08-West O               28.75m      94-04
 18 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks            27.79m      91-02
 19 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light          27.31m      89-07
 20 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         26.35m      86-05
 21 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr       J26.35m      86-05
 22 Barron, Tricia               South Park              25.30m      83-00
 23 Cwiek, Christa               Team Michiga            24.02m      78-10
 24 Hitsman, Alexsandrea         04 Seffner Trac         23.88m      78-04
 25 Stitt, Taylor                New World               23.74m      77-11
 26 Perez, Blanca                Kfal                    23.41m      76-10
 27 Lyke, Ayasha                 Cavalier                23.06m      75-08
 28 Hitsman, Raquel              04 Seffner Trac         22.74m      74-07
 29 Roach, Alexandra             Northwest Flyers        22.08m      72-05
 30 Smith, Danielle              Lv's Cheetah            21.19m      69-06
 31 Mickens, Janee               04 Metro Dade           18.50m      60-08
 32 Jefferson, Jasmine           IL Gold                 17.80m      58-05
 33 White, Breanna               Classic Track           11.50m      37-09

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.21m  2005        Allison Homer, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 43.09m  2004        Emily Berhart, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gates, Patrice               03throw 1 Deep          43.03m     141-02
  2 Midles, Madeleine            13 Camas Hammer         38.87m     127-06
  3 Callan, Robin                03-Unattached AD        38.81m     127-04
  4 Kennedy, Brieanna            Unattached              37.84m     124-02
  5 Chambers, Lauren             03 Titans               37.07m     121-07
  6 Montgomery, Alyssa           Rockville               36.01m     118-02
  7 Cole, Amanda                 37 Una                  33.31m     109-03
  8 Pendleton, Erin              Unattached              32.54m     106-09
  9 Atkinson, Courtney           08-West O               30.90m     101-04
 10 Mata, Bianca                 08-Flyers               29.42m      96-06
 11 Kegg, Nora                   Milwaukie Tr            28.21m      92-07
 12 O'Brien, Becky               01unatt-Maine           27.55m      90-05
 13 Hedenland, Chelsea           Sierra Foothill         25.75m      84-06
 14 Lucafo, Erica                Let it Fly              25.07m      82-03
 15 Pengilly, Molly              08-West O               24.31m      79-09
 16 Hoeneman, Nicole             08-West O               23.42m      76-10
 17 Bowen, Yashinique            Nsh Ilusions            22.88m      75-01
 18 McCullough, Lauren           Falcon Track Clu        21.55m      70-08
 19 Mobley, Rita                 Wilmington T            19.93m      65-05
 20 Adekoya, Jasmine             Wings                   19.81m      65-00
 21 Kellen, Caroline             Track Houston Tr        19.32m      63-05
 22 Cwiek, Christa               Team Michiga            16.08m      52-09
 23 Parker, Ashley               Wings                   16.04m      52-07

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  5052  2004        Shana Woods
     JO Meet: J  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                       4543
  2 Leverette, Christie          03 First Light            4333
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyers             4239
  4 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr              4227
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track          4093
  6 Selmon, Precious             09-Jets TC                4041
  7 Thomas, Chelsey              03 Titans                 4026
  8 Flax, Jessica                Texas Storm Trac          3989
  9 Mcswain, Akira               Continental               3957
 10 Stewart, Briana              Mission Valley            3924
 11 Atkinson, Saniel             Marlboro                  3842
 12 Crutchfield, Nadia           03 Greens. Cham           3820
 13 Collins, Samantha            Arizona Flames            3747
 14 Blanchard, Sasha             Una                       3736
 15 Huyler, Annie                02-Smac                   3719
 16 Beckett, Nefertiti           Memphis Hurd              3529
 17 Mason, Imari                 Chicago Striders          3505
 18 Daly, Hannah                 Una 38                    3396
 19 Aganekwu, Lauren             Track Houston Tr          3331
 20 Waithe, Anneve               Freddie Hendric           3226
 21 Risatti, Alana               Huskies                   3203
 22 bridgess, andrea             04 Seffner Trac           3144
 23 Washington, Ebone'           09-Esl Raile              3127
 24 Marshall, Morrissa           09-Esl Raile              2903
 25 Padilla, Natasha             Quicksilver               2401

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached             J 10.51Q  1.2  1
  2 Gilstrap, Kenny              03 Titans                10.53Q  4.1  2
  3 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         10.65Q  2.8  5
  4 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            10.75Q  2.8  4
  5 Cooper, Daamon               03 Quicksilver           10.77Q  3.2  3
  6 Sweeney, Isaiah              Track Houston Tr         10.76q  4.1  2
  7 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          10.78q  3.2  3
  8 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 10.84q  4.1  2
  9 Lindsey, Torian              River Ciites             10.91   2.8  5
  9 Jones, Ryan                  Gems-Elite               10.91   2.8  4
 11 Sellers, D' Jerrien          Dallas Greyhound         10.92   4.1  2
 12 Robinson, Terrence           Track Houston Tr         10.96   1.2  1
 13 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         10.99   2.8  4
 14 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             11.00   3.2  3
 15 Harris, Kenard               New Wave                 11.02   1.2  1
 16 Banks, Gavin                 Senators                 11.03   2.8  5
 17 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         11.03   2.8  5
 18 Heriot, William              Pacesetters              11.05   3.2  3
 19 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           11.11   3.2  3
 20 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               11.12   1.2  1
 21 Richardson, Dennis           Faith                    11.14   2.8  4
 22 Terrell, Mathew              Indiana Elite            11.17   4.1  2
 23 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             11.18   1.2  1
 24 Jackson, Steven              AZ Cheetahs              11.18   1.2  1
 25 Gaston, Alexandre            OaklandPAL               11.22   2.8  5
 26 Bynum, Lshane                Michigan Acc             11.22   3.2  3
 27 Battle, Justin               Franklin                 11.25   4.1  2
 28 Collins, Gereme              09-Tulsa Exp             11.26   4.1  2
 29 Yeh, Geoff                   Fctc                     11.26   1.2  1
 30 Druker, Vitaly               Castro Valley            11.27   2.8  4
 31 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft             11.41   2.8  4
 32 Minter, Cen'Trell            08-Congress              11.47   2.8  5
 33 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattachedne          11.62   3.2  3

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.54  1987        Donald Marshall
     JO Meet: J 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Prairie, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached               10.58   3.1
  2 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         10.79   3.1
  3 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 10.83   3.1
  4 Gilstrap, Kenny              03 Titans                10.87   3.1
  5 Cooper, Daamon               03 Quicksilver           10.95   3.1
  6 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          10.97   3.1
  7 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            11.01   3.1
  8 Sweeney, Isaiah              Track Houston Tr         11.05   3.1

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         21.82Q -0.1  4
  2 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            21.83Q -0.5  1
  3 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          22.09Q -1.2  3
  4 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     22.13Q -0.2  5
  5 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               22.16Q  1.9  2
  6 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              22.12q -1.2  3
  7 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                22.26q -0.2  5
  8 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         22.29q -0.2  5
  9 Rankin, Jeremy               Unattached               22.31  -0.5  1
 10 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         22.35  -1.2  3
 11 Lindsey, Torian              River Ciites             22.47  -0.1  4
 12 Drumgoole, Anthony           Baltimore City           22.56  -0.5  1
 13 Banks, Gavin                 Senators                 22.63  -0.1  4
 14 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          22.64  -0.2  5
 15 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            22.68   1.9  2
 16 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           22.70  -0.5  1
 17 Terrell, Mathew              Indiana Elite            22.75   1.9  2
 18 Heriot, William              Pacesetters              22.78  -0.2  5
 19 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            22.81   1.9  2
 20 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            22.81  -1.2  3
 21 Douglas-Davis, Demetrius     Hilltop Striders         22.91  -0.1  4
 22 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             22.92  -0.5  1
 23 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             23.05  -0.1  4
 24 Smith, Kashif                Mount Airy               23.07  -0.5  1
 25 Small, Mark                  Titans                   23.14  -0.1  4
 26 Dunn, Oscar                  Electric For             23.16  -0.5  1
 27 Cordes, Shawn                Unattached               23.26   1.9  2
 28 Flemons, Alan                Senators                 23.38  -0.2  5
 29 Schmitz, Dustin              09-Unattache             23.42   1.9  2
 30 Richardson, Dennis           Faith                    23.44  -0.2  5
 31 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           23.47   1.9  2
 32 Gaston, Alexandre            OaklandPAL               23.50  -1.2  3
 33 Burris, Sean                 09-Lawton Ft             23.87  -1.2  3
 34 Rogers, Justin               08-Congress              24.11  -1.2  3
 35 Blair, III, Charlie          09-Draft Pic             24.64  -0.1  4

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Jacques            Texas Stars Trac         21.34   2.0
  2 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          21.60   2.0
  3 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     21.75   2.0
  4 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               21.77   2.0
  5 Farlow, Larry                04 Metro Dade            21.87   2.0
  6 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              21.94   2.0
  7 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                21.96   2.0
  8 Carey, Imani                 IL Stlth Bombers         22.19   2.0

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     48.23Q  4
  2 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             48.32Q  3
  3 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              48.34Q  1
  4 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          49.16Q  2
  5 Scudder, William             15-West Coast Ga         49.34Q  5
  6 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                48.78q  3
  7 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            49.32q  2
  8 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            49.47q  2
  9 Hales, DeSean                Track Houston Tr         49.47   5
 10 Johnson, Johnathan           Unattached               49.54   3
 11 Barber, Ryan                 Capital City             49.64   1
 12 Henderson, Christopher       Dallas Greyhound         49.64   4
 13 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals               49.78   4
 14 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics              49.86   4
 15 Vaughn, Christopher          Unattached               49.97   5
 16 Richards, Patrick            Striders                 50.39   1
 17 Tucker, Wesley               Monterey Bay Jag         50.70   5
 18 Campbell, Lawerence          06-Westchester           50.89   5
 19 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze                51.09   2
 20 Alston, Terry                Willingboro              51.17   1
 21 Dunn, Colton                 Psa Youth Ru             51.25   2
 22 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Exp             51.34   1
 23 Vernon, Charles              06-Venom Sports          51.37   4
 24 Downing III, Ernest          Stars of Tomorro         51.43   2
 25 Boone, Anthony               Marlboro                 51.50   1
 26 Tucker, Varick               Michigan Acc             51.60   3
 27 Perron, Austin               Mount Airy               51.66   1
 28 Jordan, Jeremy               IL Gold                  51.96   3
 29 Noumossie, Emmanuel          Bowie                    52.06   1
 30 James II, David              09-Eastside              52.10   3
 31 Hunt, Airrius                N Shore Breeze           52.33   3
 32 Sam, Sebastian               Cheetahs Bay             52.48   5
 33 Pardue, Chad                 Hummingbird              52.59   2
 34 Patton, Greg                 Heart of Ill             53.03   5
 35 Guss, Jerome                 Classic Track            53.07   4
 36 McCray, Tyrone               04 Young Achiev          53.08   4
 37 Matthews Jr., Brian          09-Lawton Ft             53.60   5

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              47.52
  2 Brooks Jr, Kenneth           03 Durham Strid          48.33
  3 Chambers, Justin             03 Titans                48.45
  4 Watson, Louis                Mobile Parks             48.51
  5 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                     49.24
  6 Butcher, Matthew             High Altitude            49.32
  7 Sykes, Taylor                12 Unattached            49.34
  8 Scudder, William             15-West Coast Ga         50.16

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       1:54.27Q
  2 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       1:56.39Q
  3 Eichberger, James            T Elite                1:57.76Q
  4 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             1:58.42Q
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               1:55.43q
  6 Cosby, William               03 Running Pant        1:57.72q
  7 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac       1:58.71q
  8 Edmund, Daniel               Glenarden              1:58.86q
  9 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds              1:58.86
 10 Dixon, Breon                 Nsh Ilusions           1:58.88
 11 Evers, Matt                  08-Breeze              1:59.06
 12 Sam, Sebastian               Cheetahs Bay           1:59.12
 13 Collins, Darryl              03 D.C. Express        1:59.37
 14 White, Sadiki                Unattached             1:59.55
 15 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden              2:00.06
 16 Hendrix, Anthony             03 Track Easter        2:00.30
 17 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           2:00.58
 18 Walker, Xavier               09-Tulsa Exp           2:00.91
 19 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        2:01.35
 20 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             2:01.62
 21 Muhammad, Isah               08-Bengals             2:03.19
 22 Selvar, Chris                Federal Wy Track       2:03.27
 23 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd           2:03.53
 24 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            2:03.76
 25 Wilkins, Jr., Barry          Indiana Storm TC       2:03.85
 26 Villasin, Mikey              Una                    2:04.04
 27 Rewaka, Blaise               06-Halls Exp           2:04.84
 28 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat               2:05.28
 29 Russell, Shelby              09-Eastside            2:05.94
 30 Hunt, Airrius                N Shore Breeze         2:06.00
 31 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       2:06.14
 32 Hunt, Sean                   Stallions              2:06.18
 33 Jackson, Justin              Flying Js              2:06.26
 34 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             2:07.07
 35 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       2:07.68
 36 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          2:08.55
 37 Perkins, Kenneth             Performance            2:17.35
 38 Amescua, Joey                15 Hawaii Elite        2:23.91
 -- McCray, Tyrell               04 Young Achiev             DQ

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.84  2002        Christopher Woods
     JO Meet: J 1:52.78  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods, Colvington, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shepard, Howard              Texas Stars Trac       1:52.25J
  2 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       1:53.61
  3 Eichberger, James            T Elite                1:53.74
  4 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               1:54.09
  5 Muntefering, Alex            08-Una Dak             1:55.46
  6 Cosby, William               03 Running Pant        1:58.00
  7 Burkley, Jodale              Texas Stars Trac       1:59.13
  8 Edmund, Daniel               Glenarden              1:59.48

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:04.23Q
  2 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             4:13.55Q
  3 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.17Q
  4 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           4:14.35Q
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               4:06.58Q
  6 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.23Q
  7 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.71Q
  8 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:16.46Q
  9 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:18.09q
 10 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             4:18.60q
 11 Perri, Matthew               unattached             4:18.68q
 12 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:18.98q
 13 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 4:20.69
 14 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           4:22.47
 15 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       4:25.49
 16 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una WI              4:26.11
 17 Cowan, Garrett               unattached             4:27.27
 18 Villasin, Mikey              Una                    4:28.57
 19 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       4:28.97
 20 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           4:28.98
 21 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            4:29.07
 22 Kislyuk, Dimitry             Classic Track          4:29.43
 23 Debissihop, Zach             05-Fast Track El       4:30.63
 24 Johnson, Phillip             Magic City T           4:31.04
 25 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              4:34.05
 26 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            4:37.94
 27 Murray, Michael              Nsh Ilusions           4:41.35
 28 Mask, Isaiah                 59-Hempstead PA        4:48.77
 29 Hodge, Quincyd               SE Ms                  4:50.01

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:03.84
  2 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.30
  3 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.48
  4 Canary, Thomas               Unattached             4:09.08
  5 Roller, Lance II             06-Stars               4:09.94
  6 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             4:11.85
  7 Perri, Matthew               unattached             4:13.52
  8 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:14.06
  9 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.10
 10 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:16.99
 11 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion           4:23.74
 12 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:33.12

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ryan                   13 Unattached          8:55.14
  2 Prentice, Ryan               Federal Wy Track       9:08.50
  3 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             9:09.60
  4 Beniak, Travis               08-Una MN              9:11.96
  5 Englund, Justin              Federal Wy Track       9:15.45
  6 Macquitty, Philip            Una 38                 9:24.73
  7 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           9:27.54
  8 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       9:29.43
  9 Johnson, Phillip             Magic City T           9:29.87
 10 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       9:40.74
 11 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           9:42.38
 12 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           9:43.76
 13 Jessett, Christopher         unattached             9:50.13
 14 Castanon, Taylor             San Luis Distanc       9:51.79
 15 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              9:52.78
 16 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           9:53.71
 17 Rodriquez, Joe               toledo Alive           9:58.99
 18 Waters, Davion               03 CharlotteFl         9:59.95
 19 Krystek, Daniel              Una-Three Ri          10:00.25
 20 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden             10:02.40
 21 Weaver, Josey                13 Unattached         10:05.48
 22 Sharpe, John                 Unattached            10:12.07
 23 Campbell, Logan              Heart of Ill          10:23.15
 24 Gragg, Cody                  Kfal                  10:30.15
 25 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount          11:05.42
 26 Buchholz, Brent              toledo Alive          11:11.61

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roys, Donny                  Unattached             6:15.12
  2 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           6:26.41
  3 Bahrani, Mahmoud             Unattached (Il)        6:27.63
  4 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       6:28.66
  5 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           6:28.68
  6 McFall, Mark                 03 Palmetto TC         6:40.40
  7 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers              6:44.16
  8 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              6:44.26
  9 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley           6:44.28
 10 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           6:54.73
 11 Fitts, Joshua                03 Mptc                6:56.04
 12 Reyes, Raul                  Wings - TX             6:56.78
 13 Glass, John                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       6:59.34
 14 Larsen, Josh                 Fal Flyers             7:04.67
 15 Jessett, Christopher         unattached             7:05.64
 16 Granados, Aaron              No Limits-TX           7:05.79
 17 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers              7:10.79
 18 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers              7:11.98
 19 Soon, Jemerald               Una                    7:14.23
 20 Holloway, Matthew            37 Una                 7:17.96
 21 Shutes, Nick                 Mission Valley         7:18.07
 22 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden              7:18.49
 23 Finney, William              Randallstown           7:21.91
 24 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste        7:31.44
 25 Breakell, Rob                05-Litchfield TC       7:32.18
 26 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia T           7:35.06
 27 Gildersleeve, Ryan           03-Unattached AD       7:39.27
 28 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra       7:39.46
 29 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street       8:08.27

Event 458  5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23:15.46  2002        Zachary Pollinger
     JO Meet: J 23:30.93  7/30/2003   Jared Swehosky, Salem, OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vergara, Roberto             South Texas Walk      24:48.03
  2 Vergara, Ricardo             South Texas Walk      25:19.69
  3 Villarreal, Abraham          South Texas Walk      27:36.56
  4 Bernal, Ricardo              Wilkinsburg           31:38.27
 -- Davisjr, Curtis              Faith                       DQ

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                14.08Q  2.1  1
  2 Davis, Wayne                 03 Hurdles Firs          14.22Q  2.3  3
  3 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          14.37Q  2.2  4
  4 Richardson, D'Juan           Unattached (In)          14.89Q  0.2  2
  5 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         15.03Q  1.2  5
  6 Moore, Dailyn                Sandusky Bay             14.82q  2.2  4
  7 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 14.96q  2.2  4
  8 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      15.00q  0.2  2
  9 Jordan, Dion                 AZ Cheetahs              15.00   0.2  2
 10 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            15.04   2.3  3
 11 Walker, De'Vron              Imani Track Club         15.15   1.2  5
 12 McFarland, Nolan             04 City of Laud          15.24   2.1  1
 13 Callanan, Matthew            02-Unattachedne          15.30   2.1  1
 14 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         15.31   1.2  5
 15 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         15.32   2.3  3
 16 Fleisher, Leon               03 Durham Strid          15.34   1.2  5
 17 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             15.34   2.2  4
 18 Sipes, Tyler                 Central IL               15.37   2.1  1
 19 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers              15.61   2.1  1
 20 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattache             15.65   0.2  2
 21 Stephens, III, Harry         Mesquite Friends         15.69   2.1  1
 22 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro                 15.69   1.2  5
 23 Wood, Bryce                  DoRight                  15.69   2.3  3
 24 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              15.85   1.2  5
 25 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                   15.95   1.2  5
 26 Swift, William               Classic Track            16.03   2.2  4
 27 Tankardii, Benjamin          Nsh Ilusions             16.05   2.2  4
 28 Larsen, Derek                Unattached               16.12   2.3  3
 29 Clements, Eduardo            04 Miami Northw          16.16   0.2  2
 30 Thomas, Shaun                Wilmington T             16.37   0.2  2
 31 Young, Reggie                Prr                      16.52   2.3  3
 32 Pereira, Jeff                02-Quincy TC             16.68   2.1  1
 33 Carter, D'Mario              Seatown Express          16.71   0.2  2
 34 Melton, Darius               Bethany Bapt             17.28   2.3  3
 35 Williams, Winstonr           SE Ms                    17.31   2.2  4
 36 Bland, Ross                  Lake Area                18.24   1.2  5

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.92  7/31/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                13.83J  1.7
  2 Davis, Wayne                 03 Hurdles Firs          14.18   1.7
  3 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          14.29   1.7
  4 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      15.03   1.7
  5 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         15.10   1.7
  6 Schnarr, Sean                Franklin                 15.16   1.7
  7 Moore, Dailyn                Sandusky Bay             15.26   1.7
  8 Richardson, D'Juan           Unattached (In)          16.27   1.7

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                53.67Q  1
  2 Wyatt, Reggie                15-West Coast Ga         54.51Q  2
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              54.91Q  3
  4 Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra         55.09Q  4
  5 Casey, Chance                Track Houston Tr         56.02Q  5
  6 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste          56.60q  3
  7 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         56.82q  4
  8 Frazier, Jordon              03 Running Pant          56.91q  4
  9 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         57.05   3
 10 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                      57.12   1
 11 Wainwright, Frank            Unattached               57.12   5
 12 Roque, Fernando              Wings - TX               57.24   1
 13 McKenzie, Kenneth            04 Metro Dade            57.35   3
 14 Brown, Brodrick              Track Houston Tr         57.37   2
 15 Robinson, James              03 Hurdles Firs          57.90   2
 16 Lewis, Sean                  37 Una                   59.09   3
 17 Patton, Greg                 Heart of Ill             59.09   4
 18 Cecil, Corey                 Nsh Ilusions             59.12   3
 19 Nunley, Booker               03 Hurdles Firs          59.15   5
 20 Halladay, Derek              Unattached               59.20   1
 21 Tankardii, Benjamin          Nsh Ilusions             59.62   4
 22 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo          04 Metro Dade          1:00.41   2
 23 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             1:00.73   1
 24 Weeks, Marcus                Marlboro               1:00.91   1
 25 Clements, Eduardo            04 Miami Northw        1:01.72   2
 26 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze              1:01.76   5
 27 Pennington, Jonathan         37 Una                 1:02.73   5
 28 Pierron, Taylor              Team OH                1:03.18   3
 29 Vasquez, Mark                Salinas Valley         1:03.51   2
 30 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Exp           1:05.72   5
 31 Gonsalves, Anthony           02-Providence Co       1:06.80   2
 32 Wyche, Malcom                Hummingbird            1:07.43   1
 -- White, Myles                 Michigan Acc                DQ   4  Trail Leg Violation

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.71  1996        Bayano Kamani
     JO Meet: J 51.71  7/26/1996   Bayano Kamani, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynne, William               03 Titans                51.56J
  2 Wyatt, Reggie                15-West Coast Ga         54.22
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              55.18
  4 Casey, Chance                Track Houston Tr         55.41
  5 Daughtery, Kennedy           Junior Speedste          56.16
  6 Frazier, Jordon              03 Running Pant          57.98
  7 Lindsey, William             IL Stlth Bombers         59.76
 -- Jordan, Stephone             High Voltage Tra            DQ   pushed hurdle

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           41.83Q  1
     1) Sweeney, Isaiah                 2) Robinson, Terrence
     3) Hales, DeSean                   4) Jones, Milton
  2 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           42.30Q  3
     1) Sneed, Raphael                  2) Akarolo, Scott
     3) Hobson, Kevin                   4) Hobson, Mitch
  3 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                   42.68Q  4
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Hunt, Vernon
     3) Bookman, Kris                   4)
  4 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        42.69Q  2
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Sailor, Cortez                  4) Davis, Chauncey
  5 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                   43.77Q  5
     1) Neizer, Emanuel                 2) Scudder, Mark
     3) Scudder, William                4) Austin, Marcellus
  6 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       43.74q  3
     1) Palmer, Andy                    2) Laurencio, Ryan
     3) Jordan, Stephone                4) Owes, Christopher
  7 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 43.77q  4
     1) Hutchins, Bryron                2) Holloway, Brandon
     3) Carr, Jr., Xavier               4) Hunter, Kadeem
  8 10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                   43.77q  2
     1) Hall, John                      2) Richards, Patrick
     3) Ballage, Keenan                 4) Downs, Michael
  9 14 Oakland Pal  'A'                                   43.90   4
     1) Gaston, Alexandre               2) Patterson, Avery
     3) Oliver, Dashell                 4) Valentine, Maurice
 10 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         43.94   1
     1) Wilkinson, Letrell              2) Farrington, Syteek
     3) Mack, Taras                     4) Hillman, William
 11 14 Hampton Phillips Classic Tr  'A'                   43.98   4
     1) Guss, Jerome                    2) Scott, Maraca
     3) Swift, William                  4) Dacres, Jeron
 12 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                      44.00   1
     1) Martin, Sean                    2) Lindsey, William
     3) Robinson, Antonio               4) Carey, Imani
 13 13 Inner City Steppers  'A'                           44.02   3
     1) Miles, Marlon                   2) Forthan, Wayne
     3) Polk, Jordan                    4) Lambert, Germarcas
 14 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                                 44.16   5
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Shoate III, Troy
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier
 15 06 Track Knoxville  'A'                               44.19   2
     1) Beasley, Anthony                2) Riser, Adrian
     3) Nolan, Jeramy                   4) Aiken, Michael
 16 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   44.30   2
     1) Lewis, Austin                   2) Walker-Johnson, Christopher
     3) Williams, Craig                 4) McFadden, Toddrick
 17 02 Stallions  'A'                                     44.32   2
     1) Hunt, Sean                      2) Polzot, Devon
     3) Hodnett-Fisher, Raymond         4) Mosley, Earl
 18 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                                 44.51   1
     1) Love, Terence                   2) Thompson, Tony
     3) Mitchell, Kamerin               4) Jordan, Jeremy
 19 16 Falcons Track & Field Club  'A'                    44.55   3
     1) Empty, George                   2) Knight, Corey
     3) Solis, Steven                   4) Henderson, Brandon
 20 15-Blazinz Onze  'A'                                  44.79   5
     1) johnson, anthony                2) Brown, Keyandrea
     3) sanders, van                    4) Hill, Zakary
 21 02 Erie X-Clusive Track C  'A'                        44.91   2
     1) Brooks, Darrell                 2) Green, Eric
     3) Heidelberg, Dajoun              4) Oduho, Toby
 22 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                             44.92   1
     1) Matthews, JR, Ralph             2) Wright, Tavoion
     3) Johson III, Robert              4) Jones, Ryan
 23 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                               44.96   4
     1) Pitts, DeAndre                  2) Norman, Maurice
     3) Crawford, William               4) Hopgood, Jordan
 24 06 Rutherford County TC  'A'                          45.05   3
     1) Hodges, Terry                   2) Whitaker, Julius
     3) Wiggins, Kareem                 4) Williams, Quintez
 25 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                               45.11   3
     1) Baker, Chase                    2) Eads, David
     3) Evers, Matt                     4) Filer, Thomas
 26 08-Silver Springs Spartans  'A'                       45.30   4
     1) Kahill, Ceil                    2) Hall, Orlando
     3) Taylor, Taeveon                 4) Thompson, Justin
 27 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                                45.44   4
     1) Robinson, Robert                2) Graham, Robert
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Mitchell, Richard
 28 16 Rockville Striders  'A'                            45.63   1
     1) Thomas, Kunle                   2) Evans-Chase, Alonzo
     3) Foster, Ashton                  4) Frazier, Gary
 -- 05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                           DNF   5
     1) Simpson, Curtis                 2) Miles, Jordan
     3) Bynum, Lshane                   4) White, Myles
 -- 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                              DNF   5
     1) Carrillo, Nicholas              2) Rodriguez, Brandon
     3) Trujillo, Isaac                 4) Roque, Fernando
 -- 14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                           DQ   3
     1) Flemons, Alan                   2) Peters, Michael
     3) Parker, DeAndre                 4) Matthews, Aaron

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           41.57
     1) Sweeney, Isaiah                 2) Robinson, Terrence
     3) Hales, DeSean                   4) Jones, Milton
  2 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                   42.19
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Faulstich, John                 4) Hurst, Demontre
  3 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        42.27
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Taylor, Christian               4) Davis, Chauncey
  4 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           42.32
     1) Sneed, Raphael                  2) Akarolo, Scott
     3) Hobson, Kevin                   4) Hobson, Mitch
  5 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                   43.88
     1) Neizer, Emanuel                 2) Scudder, Mark
     3) Scudder, William                4) Austin, Marcellus
  6 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                                 43.88
     1) Hutchins, Bryron                2) Holloway, Brandon
     3) Carr, Jr., Xavier               4) Hunter, Kadeem
  7 10 Colorado Springs Striders -  'A'                   43.91
     1) Hall, John                      2) Richards, Patrick
     3) Ballage, Keenan                 4) Downs, Michael
  8 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                       44.73
     1) Palmer, Andy                    2) Laurencio, Ryan
     3) Jordan, Stephone                4) Owes, Christopher

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:20.29Q  1
     1) Harris, Eric                    2) Wynne, William
     3) Buchanan, Drieondric            4) Gilstrap, Kenny
  2 12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                           3:21.10Q  2
     1) Rainey, Cedric                  2) Hatton Jr., Bruce
     3) Sellers, D' Jerrien             4) Henderson, Christopher
  3 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:21.52Q  3
     1) Akarolo, Scott                  2) Hobson, Kevin
     3) Walker, Everett                 4) Hobson, Mitch
  4 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:23.88Q  4
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Hurst, Demontre                 4) Shepard, Howard
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:22.35q  3
     1) Murray, Leslie                  2) Brinkley, Matthew
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Pardue, Chad
  6 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:24.23q  1
     1) Pridgen, Lemuel                 2) Davenport, John
     3) Drumgoole, Anthony              4) Osiomwan, Najja
  7 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 3:24.53q  2
     1) Scudder, Mark                   2) Scudder, William
     3) Wyatt, Reggie                   4) Austin, Marcellus
  8 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 3:25.42q  1
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrone
  9 02 Central NY Impalas  'A'                          3:27.25   4
     1) Green, Jaheem                   2) Jordan, Brandon
     3) Manning, Gregory                4) Rouse, LaQuan
 10 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        3:28.13   2
     1) Keels, Allante'                 2) Edmund, Daniel
     3) Youngblood, Tristan             4) Rogers, Chad
 11 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    3:28.87   4
     1) Abdullah, Salahudin             2) Moore, Joshua
     3) Joanes, Jeremy                  4) Lindsey, William
 12 06 Track Knoxville  'A'                             3:29.02   3
     1) Beasley, Anthony                2) Chaney, Jordan
     3) Nolan, Jeramy                   4) Porter, Gailen
 13 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                              3:29.40   4
     1) Robinson, Robert                2) Graham, Robert
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Patterson, Randy
 14 05 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                       3:29.43   2
     1) Tucker, Varick                  2) Miles, Jordan
     3) Simpson, Curtis                 4) Mills, Matthew
 15 09-Eastside Steppers  'A'                           3:30.07   3
     1) Brothers, Justin                2) Gordon Jr., Marvin
     3) James II, David                 4) Mills, Brian
 16 06 Mobile Parks Recreation Dep  'A'                 3:31.03   3
     1) Duhe, Daniels                   2) Howard, Robert
     3) Mccants, Caleb                  4) Watson, Louis
 17 02 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:32.23   2
     1) Brooks, Naphtali                2) Abanda, Abanda
     3) Brown, Joseph                   4) Darden, Toddrick
 18 14 Oakland Pal  'A'                                 3:32.41   2
     1) Wheeler, Chase                  2) Gaston, Alexandre
     3) Oliver, Dashell                 4) Patterson, Avery
 19 05 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                           3:33.07   4
     1) Matthews, JR, Ralph             2) Wright, Tavoion
     3) Johson III, Robert              4) Jones, Ryan
 20 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                          3:34.06   4
     1) Carrillo, Nicholas              2) Roque, Fernando
     3) Bond, Trevar                    4) Reyes, Raul
 21 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      3:34.54   1
     1) Cecil, Corey                    2) Tankardii, Benjamin
     3) Dixon, Breon                    4) Murray, Michael
 22 09-Tulsa Express  'A'                               3:34.57   1
     1) Collins, Gereme                 2) Gorman, Cody
     3) McLaurin II, Anthony            4) Walker, Xavier
 23 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    3:34.61   3
     1) Dailey, Byron                   2) Forsythe, John
     3) Hall, Ray                       4) Wallace, Devon
 24 14 San Francisco Senators  'A'                      3:35.89   2
     1) Flemons, Alan                   2) Peters, Michael
     3) Parker, DeAndre                 4) Matthews, Aaron
 25 01 Hempstead Pal  'A'                               3:37.66   1
     1) Grayson, Julius                 2) Helberg, Steven
     3) Dewer, Lawrence                 4) Robinson, Scott
 26 05 Lincoln Heights  'A'                             3:41.17   1
     1) Pitts, DeAndre                  2) Pitts, DaVon
     3) Crawford, William               4) Norman, Maurice
 27 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 3:42.99   2
     1) Anderson, Joquel                2) Townsend, Dewayne
     3) Harris, DeShaun                 4) Smith, Alfred
 28 13 Cascade Striders  'A'                            3:45.74   4
     1) Tyler, Ryan                     2) Hobbs, Tim
     3) McGillivray, Michael            4) Kirschner, Jonathan Brett
 29 07 Illinois Gold  'A'                               3:48.46   3
     1) Smith, Edward                   2) Love, Terence
     3) Robertson, Pierre               4) Thompson, Tony
 30 08-Congress Track Club  'A'                         3:54.91   3
     1) Minter, Cen'Trell               2) Rogers, Justin
     3) Landrum, William                4) Lee, Joshua
 -- 03 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           DQ   4
     1) Cooper, Daamon                  2) Barrow, Omari
     3) Davis, Chauncey                 4) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      3:16.32
     1) Harris, Eric                    2) Wynne, William
     3) Buchanan, Drieondric            4) Chambers, Justin
  2 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 3:17.76
     1) Caldwell, Jacques               2) Burkley, Jodale
     3) Hurst, Demontre                 4) Shepard, Howard
  3 12 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                         3:18.25
     1) Akarolo, Scott                  2) Hobson, Kevin
     3) Walker, Everett                 4) Hobson, Mitch
  4 12 Dallas Greyhounds  'A'                           3:19.23
     1) Rainey, Cedric                  2) Hatton Jr., Bruce
     3) Sellers, D' Jerrien             4) Henderson, Christopher
  5 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      3:21.87
     1) Murray, Leslie                  2) Brinkley, Matthew
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Pardue, Chad
  6 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 3:24.18
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrone
  7 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   3:24.25
     1) Pridgen, Lemuel                 2) Davenport, John
     3) Drumgoole, Anthony              4) Osiomwan, Najja
  8 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 3:27.37
     1) Scudder, Mark                   2) Scudder, William
     3) Wyatt, Reggie                   4) Austin, Marcellus

Event 463  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
     JO Meet: J 7:54.10  7/27/2005   05-Ohio Flyers TC, Ohio Flyers
                         J Minen, K Gregory, E Rhodes, J Hall
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 12 Texas Stars Track Club, Inc  'A'                 7:57.87
     1) Burkley, Jodale                 2) Faulstich, John
     3) Shepard, Howard                 4) Warren, Sirron
  2 03 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                      8:04.39
     1) Devour, Zack                    2) Hendrix, Andrew
     3) Hendrix, Anthony                4) Merritt, Steven
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         8:12.16
     1) Jackson, Dedrick                2) Brown, Brodrick
     3) Casey, Chance                   4) Lee, Khiry
  4 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        8:14.41
     1) Edmund, Daniel                  2) Statom, Jevon
     3) Rogers, Chad                    4) Keels, Allante'
  5 13 Federal Wy Track Club  'A'                       8:15.19
     1) Selvar, Chris                   2) Pokorny, Chris
     3) Englund, Justin                 4) Prentice, Ryan
  6 16 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                      8:16.45
     1) Iwugo, Phillip                  2) Murray, Leslie
     3) Brinkley, Matthew               4) Foster, Lloyd
  7 04 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                 8:20.38
     1) Edmonds, Joshua                 2) Murphy, Marcus
     3) Jeremy, Feacher                 4) McCray, Tyrell
  8 12 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                      8:23.06
     1) Ellis, Matthew                  2) Lopez, Martin
     3) Bassett, Bobby                  4) Mitchell, Karlton
  9 16 Baltimore City T & F Club  'A'                   8:23.42
     1) Diggs, Dangelo                  2) Drumgoole, Anthony
     3) Osiomwan, Najja                 4) Pridgen, Lemuel
 10 08-Bellevue Breeze  'A'                             8:26.68
     1) Marcum, James                   2) Eads, David
     3) Evers, Matt                     4) Filer, Thomas
 11 03 White Lightning  'A'                             8:28.41
     1) Hill, Diamond                   2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Poole, Bobby                    4) Willis, Demarkis
 12 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    8:34.25
     1) Fullmer, Austin                 2) Weathers, Robert
     3) Mills, Tyree                    4) Tabora, Harold
 13 06 Nashville Illusions TC  'A'                      8:35.98
     1) Cecil, Corey                    2) Dixon, Breon
     3) Sweat, Watson                   4) Murray, Michael
 14 01 Newburgh Elite  'A'                              8:37.27
     1) Babcock, Chris                  2) Patterson, Randy
     3) Mora, Nelson                    4) Mitchell, Richard
 15 08-Cornhusker Flyers T C  'A'                       8:41.96
     1) Ekwall, Rod                     2) Holcomb, Matthew
     3) Honaker, Max                    4) Lord, Paul
 16 10 El Paso Wings - TX  'A'                          8:43.47
     1) Alarcon, John                   2) Chehade, Jamil
     3) Loya, Antonio                   4) Reyes, Raul
 17 02 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                    8:49.26
     1) Dailey, Byron                   2) Forsythe, John
     3) Hall, Ray                       4) Wallace, Devon
 18 14 Kern Firefighters Athletic  'A'                  8:50.69
     1) Ochoa, Jorge                    2) Gragg, Cody
     3) Clevenger, Joseph               4) Pacheco, Christopher
 19 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'A'                   8:51.75
     1) Castanon, Roberto               2) Dowell, Houston
     3) Gil, Ben                        4) Bonner, Tevin
 20 01 Voorheesville Track Club  'A'                    8:56.89
     1) Bub, Nathan                     2) Allison, Ryan
     3) Powell, Ian                     4) Lloyd, Macky
 21 14 Peninsula Striders  'A'                          9:03.12
     1) Innes, Greg                     2) Gaddis, Andrew
     3) Gaertner, Chris                 4) Reher, Mike
 22 14 Mission Valley Track Club  'A'                   9:17.37
     1) Singh, Simranjeet               2) Shutes, Nick
     3) Singh, Sunny                    4) Shutes, Shawn
 23 05 Highview Raptors  'A'                            9:20.04
     1) Lyons, Brad                     2) Ransdell, James
     3) Saldana, Matthew                4) Wilson, Austin

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Valentine, Maurice           OaklandPAL               2.00m    6-06.75
  2 Carr, Jr., Xavier            Indiana Elite            1.95m    6-04.75
  3 Struckman, Chris             13 Pacesetters A        J1.95m    6-04.75
  4 Benton, Tristan              Falcons                 J1.95m    6-04.75
  5 Tryels, Demetrius            unattached               1.90m    6-02.75
  5 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             1.90m    6-02.75
  6 James II, David              09-Eastside             J1.90m    6-02.75
  8 Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade           J1.90m    6-02.75
  9 Onuscheck, Doug              03 Hurdles Firs          1.85m    6-00.75
 10 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattachedne         J1.85m    6-00.75
 11 Jackson, Antron              04 Miami Northw         J1.85m    6-00.75
 12 Murray, Kevin                11 Unattached           J1.85m    6-00.75
 13 LaCoste, James               Track City T             1.80m    5-10.75
 14 Eads, David                  08-Breeze               J1.80m    5-10.75
 15 Sterling, Mark               Jgtt                    J1.80m    5-10.75
 16 Embry, Garrett               03 East Cobb            J1.80m    5-10.75
 17 Davis, Emmanuel              Heavenly Track C         1.75m    5-08.75
 17 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattachedne          1.75m    5-08.75
 19 Collins, Johnathan           Marlboro                J1.75m    5-08.75
 19 Lee, Lance                   Unattached              J1.75m    5-08.75
 21 Beck, Dylan                  Flyers                  J1.75m    5-08.75
 22 Jean-Baptiste, Adams         02-Quincy TC             1.70m    5-07.00
 22 Grisby, Antonio              03 CharlotteFl           1.70m    5-07.00
 24 Johnson, DeAndre             08-Westside             J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Jackson, Nathaniel           Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Kaufman, Andrae              Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Johnson, Chad                Wings                   J1.70m    5-07.00
 25 Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                     J1.70m    5-07.00
 29 Ramos, Jonathan              Unattached              J1.70m    5-07.00
 30 Cammack, James               p s vegas flyers         1.65m    5-05.00
 -- Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express             NH
 -- Carmichael, Brian            Cheetahs Bay                NH
 -- Fuller, Cory                 Team Maryland               NH

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.12m  1994        Jacob Davis
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder             4.65m   15-03.00
  2 Tomasini, Kyle               Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00
  3 Doerflein, Cody              Marion Swamp Fox         4.35m   14-03.25
  4 Miller, Justin               Classic Track           J4.35m   14-03.25
  5 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres        J4.35m   14-03.25
  6 Caraway, Josheph             Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25
  7 Ouderkirk, Austin            37 Una                  J4.20m   13-09.25
  7 Waddey, Christian            Unattached              J4.20m   13-09.25
  9 Vetesnik, Garrett            08-Una WI               J4.20m   13-09.25
 10 Simmons, Cale                Roseville Expres         3.90m   12-09.50
 11 Hebert, Cade                 New Heights             J3.90m   12-09.50
 12 Dodds, Chris                 Vertical Ass            J3.90m   12-09.50
 13 Morrow, Jessie               08-Sodak                J3.90m   12-09.50
 14 Hensh, Nathanial             Una-Three Ri            J3.90m   12-09.50
 14 Armentrout, Matthew          03 Xtreme Height        J3.90m   12-09.50
 16 Schall, Andrew               Fctc                     3.75m   12-03.50
 17 Blanton III, Jerry           03 Palmetto TC           3.60m   11-09.75
 17 Kendall, Seth                Ccs                      3.60m   11-09.75
 19 Woodruff, Grant              04 Lake Mary TC         J3.60m   11-09.75
 20 Ekwall, Rod                  08-Flyers                3.45m   11-03.75
 21 Butsch, Steven               Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00
 22 Fishman, Dustin              16 Potomac Valle         3.15m   10-04.00
 -- Houston, Scott               13 Unattached               NH
 -- Pericozzi, Ryan              Lancaster TC                NH
 -- Sutterfield, Erik            Atb                         NH

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hobson, Mitch                Hallmark Track C         7.14m  -2.9  23-05.25
  2 weekes, ricky                04 Florida Elite         7.00m  -0.5  22-11.75
  3 George, Vernon               N Shore Breeze           6.90m  -1.0  22-07.75
  4 Wilkinson, Letrell           Camden Pal               6.86m  -1.0  22-06.25
  5 Carr, Lincoln                03 Fay. Flyers           6.78m  -0.5  22-03.00
  6 Neizer, Emanuel              15-West Coast Ga         6.75m  -2.1  22-01.75
  7 Taylor, Christian            03 Quicksilver          J6.75m  -0.7  22-01.75
  8 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              6.68m  -1.6  21-11.00
  9 Lee, Lance                   Unattached               6.64m   0.1  21-09.50
 10 Hall, John                   Striders                 6.62m  -0.4  21-08.75
 11 Parker, Daune                Team Maryland            6.61m  -1.3  21-08.25
 12 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 6.57m  -1.6  21-06.75
 13 Brown, Matthew               Una 38                   6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50
 14 Cotton, Greg                 TX ShootingStars         6.43m  -1.0  21-01.25
 15 Kline, Jeff                  Stick Shift              6.42m  -1.0  21-00.75
 16 Lewis, Austin                03 CharlotteFl           6.40m  -1.6  21-00.00
 16 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             6.40m  -2.3  21-00.00
 18 White, Myles                 Michigan Acc             6.37m  -0.3  20-10.75
 18 Moore, Joshua                IL Stlth Bombers         6.37m  -1.6  20-10.75
 20 Lamb, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs              6.35m  -0.3  20-10.00
 21 Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade            6.31m  -2.3  20-08.50
 21 Sutter, Justin               Una 38                   6.31m  -1.8  20-08.50
 21 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         6.31m  -0.9  20-08.50
 24 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattache             6.22m   1.1  20-05.00
 25 Carter, Maurice              Wings of Moo             6.20m  -2.1  20-04.25
 26 Polzot, Devon                Stallions                6.15m  -1.4  20-02.25
 27 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           6.10m  -0.7  20-00.25
 28 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track Club          6.02m  -0.9  19-09.00
 29 Scudder, Mark                15-West Coast Ga         6.00m  -1.9  19-08.25
 29 Reigstad, Andrew             02-Unattachedne          6.00m  -0.9  19-08.25
 29 Hodges, Terry                Rutherford               6.00m  -2.3  19-08.25
 32 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Exp             5.96m  -1.4  19-06.75
 33 Struckman, Chris             13 Pacesetters A         5.93m  -0.4  19-05.50
 34 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         5.85m  -1.0  19-02.50
 35 Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals               5.84m  -2.5  19-02.00
 36 Hopgood, Jordan              Lincoln Heights          5.82m  -0.1  19-01.25
 36 Arsenault, Samuel            02-Unattachedne          5.82m  -1.3  19-01.25
 38 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Dashers               5.80m  -1.2  19-00.50
 39 Powell, Keyondray            SW Ms                    5.69m   0.5  18-08.00

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lamb, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs             14.74m   1.8  48-04.50
  2 Taylor, Christian            03 Quicksilver          14.02m  -0.1  46-00.00
  3 Carr, Lincoln                03 Fay. Flyers          13.83m  -0.5  45-04.50
  4 Neizer, Emanuel              15-West Coast Ga        13.82m   0.8  45-04.25
  5 Parker, Daune                Team Maryland           13.76m  -1.3  45-01.75
  6 Taiwo, Jeremy                Seatown Express         13.70m   2.2  44-11.50
  7 Price, Mike                  03 Track Easter         13.49m  -0.1  44-03.25
  8 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Dashers              12.97m   0.1  42-06.75
  9 Cotton, Greg                 TX ShootingStars        12.93m   2.4  42-05.25
 10 Fuller, Cory                 Team Maryland           12.88m  -0.1  42-03.25
 10 White, Myles                 Michigan Acc            12.88m  -0.1  42-03.25
 12 Boyer, Kenneth               09-Prowlers             12.84m   1.3  42-01.50
 13 Ryan, James                  02-Unattachedne         12.73m  -0.2  41-09.25
 14 Darden, Toddrick             Supersonics             12.70m   0.6  41-08.00
 15 Barr Tarnok, Laszlo          04 Metro Dade           12.66m   1.7  41-06.50
 16 Pryor, Kenneth               Southern Eagles         12.64m  -0.2  41-05.75
 17 Robinson, Antonio            IL Stlth Bombers        12.53m  -0.4  41-01.50
 18 Mayweather, Jeremy           Track Houston Tr        12.44m   1.5  40-09.75
 19 Sutter, Justin               Una 38                  12.36m  -0.6  40-06.75
 20 Hicks, Darius                09-Prowlers             12.31m   1.0  40-04.75
 21 Froelich, Wayland            Sterling                12.24m  -1.2  40-02.00
 21 Roseman, Kenith              Vom Track Team          12.24m   0.8  40-02.00
 23 LeGrand, Charles             Glenarden               12.18m   1.3  39-11.50
 24 Wilson, Jeremyr              SE Ms                   12.15m  -0.1  39-10.50
 25 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd            12.12m  -0.3  39-09.25
 26 Cheever, Chris               02-Unattachedne         12.10m  -0.7  39-08.50
 27 Archie, Corvaughn            Ustc                    12.09m  -0.2  39-08.00
 28 Giovannoni, Dominic          Napa Track Club         12.07m  -0.2  39-07.25
 29 Robinson, Najee              Wilmington T            12.03m  -0.4  39-05.75
 30 Heitman, Tyler               08-Una NE               11.84m  -0.5  38-10.25
 31 Lord, Paul                   08-Flyers               11.64m   0.7  38-02.25
 32 Bonner, Tevin                TX ShootingStars        11.52m  -0.3  37-09.50
 33 Jackson, Antron              04 Miami Northw         10.91m  -0.9  35-09.50
 -- Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals                  ND   NWI
 -- Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade               ND   NWI

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        17.40m   57-01.00
  2 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            16.60m   54-05.50
  3 Washington, Tyler            Desoto Roadrunne        16.14m   52-11.50
  4 Finley, Mason                Fctc                    15.38m   50-05.50
  5 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AA            15.35m   50-04.50
  6 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              14.66m   48-01.25
  7 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O               14.62m   47-11.75
  8 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.41m   47-03.50
  9 Tanner, Kendrico             03 Sandhills TC         14.26m   46-09.50
 10 Hames, Paul                  Unattached (Il)         14.23m   46-08.25
 11 Horner, Benjamin             Mountain Expres        J14.23m   46-08.25
 12 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore T            14.04m   46-00.75
 13 Warning, Eric                Una-Three Ri            13.96m   45-09.75
 14 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           13.88m   45-06.50
 15 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning               13.86m   45-05.75
 16 Carmichael, Joseph           Camden Pal              13.83m   45-04.50
 17 Smith, Travis                Ustc                    13.75m   45-01.50
 18 Smith, Curt                  Excel                   13.73m   45-00.50
 19 Sparks, Mark                 Unattached              13.07m   42-10.75
 20 Tucker, Shane                Wildcats                12.95m   42-06.00
 21 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             12.90m   42-04.00
 22 Miller, Nathan               Ustc                    12.55m   41-02.25
 23 Clarkin, Nathan              02-Unattachedne         12.53m   41-01.50
 24 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track        11.07m   36-04.00
 25 Ochs, Jonathan               16 Potomac Valle        10.93m   35-10.50
 26 Berry, Timothy               Faith                   10.73m   35-02.50
 27 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Express         10.61m   34-09.75
 28 Miller, Jordan               p s vegas flyers         8.99m   29-06.00
 -- Spellman, Freddy             03 Norfolk Real             ND

Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horner, Benjamin             Mountain Expres         49.55m     162-07
  2 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        49.11m     161-01
  3 Dixon, Bryan                 08-Una WI               48.06m     157-08
  4 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            47.80m     156-10
  5 Finley, Mason                Fctc                    46.82m     153-07
  6 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              46.44m     152-04
  7 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore T            44.49m     145-11
  8 Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                   44.39m     145-08
  9 Barbas, Michael              Northwest Flyers        44.10m     144-08
 10 Smyth, Alex                  Arizona Flames          43.44m     142-06
 11 Ferguson, Lucas              Unattached              43.17m     141-08
 12 Reese, James                 03 Durham Strid         41.77m     137-00
 13 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             41.24m     135-04
 14 Smith, Travis                Ustc                    41.21m     135-02
 15 Helmuth, Gabe                Unattached              40.34m     132-04
 16 Tucker, Shane                Wildcats                39.63m     130-00
 17 Henry, Kaleb                 08-Una NE               39.35m     129-01
 18 Woods, Mark                  Carlinville             39.05m     128-01
 19 Gomes, Nikolas               Ustc                    39.02m     128-00
 20 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning               38.58m     126-07
 21 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             37.52m     123-01
 22 Hames, Paul                  Unattached (Il)         37.32m     122-05
 23 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           37.09m     121-08
 24 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattachedne         36.81m     120-09
 25 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            36.54m     119-10
 26 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall            35.14m     115-03
 27 Laes, Scott                  36 Una                  34.64m     113-08
 28 Orchard, Dylan               01-Winslow TC           34.38m     112-09
 29 Galicki, Oliver              Pearl River             34.22m     112-03
 30 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              33.59m     110-02
 31 Belt, Jason                  08-Breeze               32.73m     107-04
 32 Sweat, Watson                Nsh Ilusions            29.82m      97-10
 33 Antonie, Ronald              Una 38                  28.12m      92-03
 34 Johnson, Nicholas            Hoover Parks            27.75m      91-00
 -- Sparks, Mark                 Unattached                FOUL
 -- Spellman, Freddy             03 Norfolk Real           FOUL

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        55.43m     181-10
  2 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                  52.95m     173-09
  3 Farnsworth, Nicholas         02-Worlds Lg Thr        52.69m     172-10
  4 Hadden, Lucas                02-Unattachedne         51.72m     169-08
  5 Zimmerman, Joe               Cheney Track            50.39m     165-04
  6 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track        49.33m     161-10
  7 Bennett, Brock               Super Throwe            49.06m     160-11
  8 Dailey, Bob                  Worlds Longest          46.82m     153-07
  9 Glover, Tim                  Central IL              46.50m     152-07
 10 Fisher, Gregory              South Dayton            46.13m     151-04
 11 Newhouse, Dan                Aurora Flyers           46.04m     151-00
 12 Clark, Tyler                 08-Una IA               44.38m     145-07
 13 Johns, Bill                  Kfal                    43.56m     142-11
 14 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached              43.39m     142-04
 15 Wilson, Shawn                Finger Lakes            43.00m     141-01
 16 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die            42.39m     139-01
 17 Johnston, Jarom              03 Sequoyah             42.38m     139-00
 18 Burton, Larry                Memphis Hurd            42.01m     137-10
 19 Baker, Christopher           Rio Rancho Runni        41.95m     137-07
 20 Chinman, Jonah               High Altitude           41.81m     137-02
 21 Hill, Andrew                 03 Jr. Striders         40.70m     133-06
 22 Rowland, Kenneth             03 Jacksonville         40.65m     133-04
 23 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres        40.39m     132-06
 24 Parks, Paul                  Una-Three Ri            40.08m     131-06
 25 Cyphers, Jonathan            02-Hanover NH           38.91m     127-08
 26 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           38.49m     126-03
 27 Marchant, Cass               09-Enduro Sp            37.09m     121-08
 28 Kolstad, Jonathan            Unattached - TX         36.89m     121-00
 29 Helmuth, Gabe                Unattached              36.04m     118-03
 30 Willis, Demytrio             New Wave                33.71m     110-07
 31 Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                   32.68m     107-03
 32 Johns, Kevin                 Kfal                    32.61m     107-00
 33 Ochs, Jonathan               16 Potomac Valle        31.75m     104-02
 34 Roberts, Alec                Northwest Flyers        31.38m     102-11
 35 Robinson, Stephen            Glenarden               28.36m      93-00

Event 471  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 65.66m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 60.27m  2005        Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Cole                 13 Camas Hammer         47.80m     156-10
  2 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West O               44.87m     147-02
  3 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattache            43.50m     142-08
  4 Kennedy, Bobby               Unattached              39.44m     129-05
  5 Yarmey, Erik                 North Texas Jagu        34.81m     114-02
  6 Saxon, Tyler                 Emerald Vall            34.76m     114-00
  7 Wichert, Nathan              08-Una WI               34.72m     113-11
  8 Lindholme, Brad              03  Asheville Li        30.70m     100-09
  9 Kosecki, Matthew             Track Houston Tr        29.20m      95-10
 10 Phillips, Jackson            Castro Valley           28.24m      92-08
 11 Post, Matthew                Sierra Foothill         28.04m      92-00
 12 Johnson, Nicholas            Hoover Parks            26.81m      87-11
 13 Hairston, Adrian             Summit City AA          13.51m      44-04
 -- Gilliam, Jarrett             Wings                       ND
 -- Passine, Mark                Let it Fly                  ND
 -- Porter, Jeremiah             Summit City AA              ND

Event 472  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  6896  1998        Tim Morse
     JO Meet: J  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Gray                   Blue Thunder              6587
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac          6475
  3 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                       5858
  4 Blanton III, Jerry           03 Palmetto TC            5403
  5 Uzoh, Anya                   Hummingbird               5311
  6 Turner, Keenan               Houston Heat Tra          5296
  7 Bamburg, Seth                Peak Perform              5153
  8 Filer, Thomas                08-Breeze                 5145
  9 Keys, Dakotah                37 Una                    4991
 10 Sementelli, Alexander        Track Dallas              4930
 11 Wallingford, Blair           Roseville Expres          4730
 12 Liuzzo, Vince                Chau Strider              4619
 13 Dicesare, Dean               Una                       4409
 14 Walker, Matthew              Journey                   4058
 15 Jenkins, Kent                Willming Flyers           3804
 16 Odele, Jolli                 Sprngfld Strider          2951
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec