Join/Renew Now

Results - Bantam

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            13.06Q  3.8  2
  2 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            13.14Q  4.1  4
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.25Q  6.0  1
  4 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.36Q  4.2  3
  5 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.54Q  4.6  5
  6 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.42q  4.1  4
  7 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.45q  6.0  1
  8 Castille, Tiara              Wings                    13.46q  4.2  3
  9 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            13.48   3.8  2
 10 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              13.48   4.1  4
 11 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         13.57   4.6  5
 12 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               13.62   6.0  1
 13 Buckley, Nyerin              3M                       13.63   4.6  5
 14 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             13.65   4.6  5
 15 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             13.66   3.8  2
 16 Williams, Jaela              33RS                     13.69   4.2  3
 17 McKenith, Daija              Cotton                   13.81   4.2  3
 18 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Exp             13.89   6.0  1
 19 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          14.03   4.1  4
 20 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              14.10   3.8  2
 21 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             14.10   6.0  1
 22 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               14.11   6.0  1
 23 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.12   4.1  4
 24 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         14.15   4.6  5
 25 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Outp             14.23   3.8  2
 26 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.24   4.2  3
 27 Williams, Dania              04 Metro Dade            14.27   4.2  3
 28 Jenkins, Chloe               3M                       14.33   4.2  3
 29 Richards, Monique            59-Hempstead PA          14.34   4.1  4
 30 Ogans, Karrington            Wings of Eagles          14.37   3.8  2
 31 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              14.44   6.0  1
 32 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Exp             14.45   3.8  2
 33 Martin, Deja                 New World                14.48   3.8  2
 34 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track         14.50   4.6  5
 35 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               14.60   4.6  5
 36 Garrison, Brianna            Indiana Elite            14.62   4.1  4
 37 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring         14.72   6.0  1
 38 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress              14.95   4.6  5

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.26   2.5
  2 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            13.36   2.5
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            13.39   2.5
  4 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.54   2.5
  5 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.59   2.5
  6 Castille, Tiara              Wings                    13.62   2.5
  7 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.64   2.5
  8 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.71   2.5

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            27.63Q -1.0  4
  2 Davis, Farrin                Track Houston Tr         28.19Q -0.4  1
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   28.28Q +0.0  2
  4 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            28.44Q -2.0  5
  5 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.51Q -1.8  3
  6 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              28.60q +0.0  2
  7 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             28.65q +0.0  2
  8 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             28.78q -2.0  5
  9 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal          28.83  -1.0  4
 10 Buckley, Nyerin              3M                       28.87  -1.0  4
 11 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         28.94  -0.4  1
 12 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader         29.19  -1.8  3
 13 Knox, Whitney                Imani Track Club         29.25  -1.0  4
 14 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             29.35  +0.0  2
 15 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               29.43  -1.8  3
 16 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          29.55  -2.0  5
 17 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               29.56  -2.0  5
 18 Schwartz, Kelsie             Team Michiga             29.57  -1.0  4
 19 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr         29.73  +0.0  2
 20 Drayton, Phylisha            Maximum Outp             29.75  -1.8  3
 21 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             29.92  -1.8  3
 22 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              29.93  -2.0  5
 23 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         30.03  -1.0  4
 24 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach            30.19  -0.4  1
 25 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             30.29  -0.4  1
 26 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Exp             30.34  +0.0  2
 27 Bohler, Randi                03 Cheetahs              30.48  -0.4  1
 28 Webb, Naja                   Future TC                30.52  -1.8  3
 29 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               30.58  -2.0  5
 30 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                     30.90  +0.0  2
 31 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              30.93  -0.4  1
 32 Lewis, Toni                  Rainier Beach            31.01  -1.8  3
 33 Williams, Jada               Jaguars                  31.50  -2.0  5
 34 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           31.75  -2.0  5
 -- Blake, Brittany              NJ Striders                DNF  -0.4  1

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached            27.14   1.0
  2 Davis, Farrin                Track Houston Tr         27.53   1.0
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   27.69   1.0
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         28.07   1.0
  5 Dendy, Maiya                 Lightning Fa             28.11   1.0
  6 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            28.14   1.0
  7 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             28.45   1.0
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              28.64   1.0

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached          1:02.21Q  1
  2 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr       1:02.23Q  5
  3 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader       1:05.09Q  3
  4 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:05.53Q  2
  5 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33RS                   1:07.29Q  4
  6 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach          1:04.13q  1
  7 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal        1:04.46q  5
  8 Oliver, Darielle             03 Titans              1:05.29q  3
  9 Buckley, Summer              LA Jets                1:05.34   5
 10 Owens, Jarra                 My Stars Track C       1:05.70   2
 11 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       1:06.03   1
 12 Dupiche, Nia                 Sudden Impact Tr       1:06.83   2
 13 Sinclair, Nneka              LA Jets                1:07.20   2
 14 Schwartz, Kelsie             Team Michiga           1:07.25   5
 15 Knight, Kennedy              Titans                 1:07.91   4
 16 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville             1:08.35   4
 17 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile           1:08.83   5
 18 Williams, Jada               Jaguars                1:08.95   5
 19 Graham, Jasmyne              DoRight                1:09.28   3
 20 Knox, Vaneisha               Peak Perform           1:09.32   1
 21 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac        1:09.78   3
 22 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers       1:10.27   1
 23 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track       1:11.15   5
 24 Jones, Chandelea             08-Bengals             1:11.48   3
 25 Chenault, Christina          Diablo Valley          1:11.82   4
 26 Welker, Lindsay              Terre Haute TC         1:11.86   4
 27 Webb, Naja                   Future TC              1:12.16   2
 28 Conquest, Tatiana            05-Unatt CT            1:12.54   3
 29 Allen, Erin                  Mount Airy             1:12.56   4
 30 Allen, Clarkem               SE Ms                  1:12.92   3
 31 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                   1:13.53   1
 32 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           1:14.08   2
 33 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park        1:18.55   1

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 Unattached          1:01.77
  2 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr       1:03.13
  3 Finkley, Jada                Rainier Beach          1:04.28
  4 Oliver, Darielle             03 Titans              1:04.34
  5 Ellis, Brittny               Waukegan Invader       1:04.39
  6 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33RS                   1:04.84
  7 Freeland, London             New Wave               1:07.51
  8 Parrish, Deja                04 Ft Lauderdal        1:09.04

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:29.01Q
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:30.13Q
  3 Rogers, Raevyn               Wings                  2:31.77Q
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:35.81Q
  5 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:37.38Q
  6 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                   2:39.66Q
  7 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:37.95q
  8 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.15q
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                2:40.19
 10 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA              2:40.55
 11 Hardy, Jasmine               3M                     2:40.58
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          2:41.29
 13 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          2:42.11
 14 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:44.66
 15 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       2:44.68
 16 White, Ebony                 03 Indian River        2:44.69
 17 Cooney, Sophony              04 Metro Dade          2:46.10
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:46.13
 19 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             2:46.89
 20 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       2:47.19
 21 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque Athl       2:47.32
 22 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            2:49.41
 23 Hardy, Jade                  3M                     2:49.56
 24 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers              2:50.20
 25 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              2:51.96
 26 Mc Junkin, Sierra            TX ShootingStars       2:52.71
 27 Gaines, Dominique            Northwest              2:53.36
 28 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           2:53.57
 29 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           2:54.15
 30 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds              2:55.87
 31 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            3:00.08
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           Fast Feat              3:04.21
 33 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla         Waukegan Invader       3:04.44
 34 Williamson, Nicole           Swift TC               3:14.47
 35 Hubert, Keshonna             IL Gold                3:16.03

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               Wings                  2:25.95
  2 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:26.15
  3 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:29.52
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East            2:32.19
  5 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                   2:36.16
  6 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:36.30
  7 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.64
  8 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:41.70

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           5:01.49
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    5:03.03
  3 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           5:14.62
  4 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          5:17.78
  5 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA              5:24.19
  6 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             5:24.91
  7 Moore, Charmaine             Mount Airy             5:27.03
  8 Waukazoo, Sage               Unattached             5:27.44
  9 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            5:31.01
 10 Hawkinson, Vivian            Psa Youth Ru           5:31.39
 11 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                5:32.33
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          5:32.95
 13 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       5:32.98
 14 Julien, Aida                 3M                     5:34.22
 15 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           5:34.50
 16 Murphy, Megan                McLean Youth           5:34.84
 17 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       5:35.64
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:36.61
 19 Loughram, Brianna            Tcm Rez Runners        5:36.78
 20 VanderWeide, Grace           08-Westside            5:37.51
 21 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            5:40.93
 22 Regalado, Cindy              Houston Heat Tra       5:41.63
 23 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier               5:47.31
 24 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            5:47.93
 25 Turner, Siena                03 Gazelle Trac        5:49.71
 26 Smith, Olivia                Unattached             5:53.57
 27 Cardenas, Tamara             09-Damascus            5:57.48
 28 Scott, Kaylee                03-Averill Park        5:57.81
 29 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           6:00.65
 30 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              6:01.79
 31 Williams, Jessica            Arizona Flames         6:13.21
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           Fast Feat              6:13.42
 33 Shoemaker, Hannah            03-Averill Park        6:29.10
 34 Deardorf, Cendra             Team Bird              6:33.62
 35 Moore, Anaya                 LA Jets               11:38.15

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vargas, Josephine            South Texas Walk       8:57.00
  2 Novello, Gianna              NJ Striders            9:12.73
  3 Jacobs, Ashley               Heavenly Track C       9:13.32
  4 Vargas, Jennifer             South Texas Walk       9:41.61
  5 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Inter           9:41.66
  6 Dee, Alyssa                  South Dayton           9:59.69
  7 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton          10:03.22
  8 Harper, Ginnie               Ft. Belvoir           10:17.04
  9 Robinson, Kierra             TX ShootingStars      10:27.04
 10 Stanley, Sarah               South Park            10:34.91
 11 Jordan, Jocelyn              team hurricane        10:39.64
 12 Kelley, Alexxis              3M                    10:40.71
 13 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite          11:57.86
 14 Johnson, Arielle             04 Twin Cities        13:16.63
 -- Inoue, Yoshika               NJ Striders                 DQ
 -- Topham, Rebekah              08-Una IA                   DQ
 -- Beck, Briana                 Vallejo Pal                 DQ
 -- Dixon, DeNiece               team hurricane              DQ

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           54.26Q  4
     1) Grace, Jasmine                  2) Okunade, Olu-Bumni
     3) Bennett, Taylor                 4) Davis, Farrin
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               54.49Q  3
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  3 12 Wings  'A'                                         55.40Q  2
     1) Thorn, Zatavia                  2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  4 03 East Cobb  'A'                                     55.62Q  1
     1) Burr, Shanel                    2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Robinson, Crystin               4) Williams, Remel
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    55.23q  4
     1) Lovette, Keyosha                2) Harrell, Alexis
     3) Morgan, Melody                  4) Meeks, Chloe
  6 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 55.51q  3
     1) Powell, Shannon                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Lewis, Toni                     4) Cunliffe, Hannah
  7 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     56.24q  1
     1) Robinson, Daria                 2) Holland, Sydney
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Dekker, Eliza
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                 56.50q  4
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Buckley, Nyerin                 4) Jenkins, Chloe
  9 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              56.62   2
     1) Brown, Anaiah                   2) Buckley, Summer
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Sinclair, Nneka
 10 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         57.41   3
     1) Broom, India                    2) Adams, Imani
     3) Waters, Takerra                 4) Williams, Tope
 11 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         57.64   3
     1) Kane, Sabehah                   2) Kroma, Faith
     3) McDuffie, Tiara                 4) Perry, Chanelle
 12 12 A. W. Brown  'A'                                   57.96   2
     1) Davis, Adrianna                 2) Chism, Telor
     3) Cook, Akita                     4) Chism, Tyler
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          58.32   2
     1) Grider, Jameka                  2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Bryant, Chandler                4) Matthews, Imani
 14 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                 58.57   2
     1) Conyers, Destiny                2) Vincent, Olivia
     3) Haley, Abrielle                 4) Ootsey, Jonnece
 15 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                       58.61   1
     1) Hardwick, Kianna                2) Bowen, Savannah
     3) Miles, Taira                    4) Rand, Jasmine
 16 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                         58.98   4
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Hall, Asya                      4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn
 17 05 New World Track Club  'A'                          59.50   3
     1) Carter, Tamera                  2) Conley, Shalon
     3) Martin, Deja                    4) Nevels, Mariah
 18 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               59.90   4
     1) Western, Audrey                 2) Muleka, Yapasha
     3) Rodriguez, Abrianna             4) Ogans, Karrington
 19 14 3M Track Club  'B'                               1:00.19   1
     1) Johnson, Ashanti                2) Cade, Nyela
     3) Hill, Jowhari                   4) Jones, Nyela
 20 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                        1:00.73   4
     1) Davis, Morganne                 2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Smith, Krystal                  4) McFadden, Kiara
 21 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   1:01.24   3
     1) Grate, Chakia                   2) Johnson, Ashley
     3) Maloney, Regina                 4) Sumpter, Amare
 22 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    1:02.58   2
     1) Jimmar, Kyla                    2) Hylton, Kayla
     3) Thompson, Nia                   4) Muhammad, Madinah
 23 16 Owings Mills Track Club  'A'                     1:03.11   1
     1) Holmes, Maya                    2) Anucha, Victoria
     3) Holt, Anasseh                   4) Holt, Rebeka
 24 09-East St. Louis Railers  'A'                      1:03.63   3
     1) Cash, Danielle                  2) McAfee, Kimberly
     3) Sunkett, Taylor                 4) McNeal, Nyjae
 25 05 Maximum Output  'A'                              1:05.61   1
     1) Jackson, Brijana                2) Drayton, Phylisha
     3) Jones, Jennifer                 4) Jones, Jeorgia
 26 07 Indiana Elite  'A'                               1:05.63   2
     1) Garrison, Brianna               2) Milton, Taryn
     3) Jordan, Jasmyne                 4) Norwood, Dariah
 27 09-East St. Louis Dashers  'A'                      1:06.26   1
     1) Campbell, Dejah                 2) Mosby, Brynesha
     3) Davis, Sherrell                 4) Davis, Ellisha
 28 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 1:11.87   4
     1) Williams, Jada                  2) Sanders, Mellondy
     3) Robinson, Shanetra              4) Hampton, Tiana
 -- 01 Hall's Express  'A'                                   DQ   2  4 steps before zone
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Oliver, Courtney
     3) Ruiz, Vanessa                   4) Tejada, Jarda
 -- 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                      DQ   1  3 steps outside zone
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Boulware, Khalia
     3) Arrington, Paris                4) Ingram, Shelby
 -- 05 Westside Elite  'A'                                   DQ   4  broke 4 steps b4 zon
     1) Collins, Mariah                 2) Brown, Thee' Vette
     3) Jackson, Lauren                 4) Rogers, Jan

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                               54.39
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  2 12 Wings  'A'                                         54.79
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  3 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 55.19
     1) Powell, Shannon                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Lewis, Toni                     4) Cunliffe, Hannah
  4 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           55.20
     1) Grace, Jasmine                  2) Okunade, Olu-Bumni
     3) Bennett, Taylor                 4) Davis, Farrin
  5 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                    55.65
     1) Lovette, Keyosha                2) Harrell, Alexis
     3) Morgan, Melody                  4) Williams, Dania
  6 03 East Cobb  'A'                                     55.71
     1) Burr, Shanel                    2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Robinson, Crystin               4) Williams, Remel
  7 14 3M Track Club  'A'                                 56.20
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Buckley, Nyerin                 4) Jenkins, Chloe
  8 03 Durham Striders Track Clu  'A'                     56.39
     1) Robinson, Daria                 2) Holland, Sydney
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Brown, Jordyn

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:27.92Q  1
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Sinclair, Nneka
     3) Russell, Tierney                4) Henderson, Zuri
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:29.32Q  3
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jaela
  3 12 Track Houston Track  'D'                         4:30.78Q  2
     1) Ilis, Shammai                   2) Bennett, Taylor
     3) Davis, Farrin                   4) Johnson, Alaysha
  4 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:31.70Q  4
     1) Oliver, Darielle                2) Crayton, Chelsea
     3) Jones, Elisea                   4) Shoates, Nyambi
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       4:30.54q  1
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  6 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:37.92q  4
     1) Davis, Tyana                    2) Scott, Brieanna
     3) Okunade, Olu-Bumni              4) Grace, Jasmine
  7 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:39.13q  2
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah
  8 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:42.18q  3
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Hardy, Jasmine
  9 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:42.66   3
     1) Ootsey, Jonnece                 2) Finkley, Jada
     3) Powell, Shannon                 4) Vincent, Olivia
 10 03 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                          4:45.22   4
     1) Garnigan, Sidney                2) McDaniel, Bre'Onna
     3) Dixon, Nitisha                  4) Turner, Siena
 11 03 East End Flyers TC  'A'                          4:49.93   2
     1) Arrington, Tearra               2) Parks, Milan
     3) Wesson, Talia                   4) Johnson, Nichele
 12 16 New Wave Track Club  'A'                         4:57.33   1
     1) Boyd, Jasmine                   2) Conyers, Saeviah
     3) Freeland, London                4) Yarbrough, Jimmica
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        5:03.85   1
     1) Smith, Krystal                  2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Johnson, Deja                   4) Matthews, Imani
 14 08-North Omaha Bengals  'A'                         5:05.30   2
     1) Jones, Chandelea                2) Martin, Marshauna
     3) Roberts, McKayla                4) Cistrunk, Alysia
 15 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    5:06.85   4
     1) Meredith, Kendra                2) Dixon, Shiane
     3) Lee, Danielle                   4) Knight, Kennedy
 16 06 Continental T-Belles TC  'A'                     5:08.78   3
     1) Carmichael, Courtney            2) Ellis, Gabrielle
     3) Bibbs, Maya                     4) Johnson, Kortney
 17 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            5:08.79   3
     1) Palacio, Caitlin                2) Bryant, Bianca
     3) Raffin, Giovanna                4) Adam, Samia
 18 10 Texas Shooting Stars - TX  'P'                   5:11.95   2
     1) Grate, Chakia                   2) Kirkland, Mickaela
     3) Maloney, Regina                 4) Mc Junkin, Sierra
 19 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                       5:18.10   4
     1) Broom, India                    2) Adams, Imani
     3) Waters, Takerra                 4) Broom, Kennedy
 20 01 Hall's Express  'A'                              5:19.28   4
     1) Jones, Tatyana                  2) Tejada, Jonetla
     3) Green, Taliah                   4) Fisher, Ngozi
 21 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                               5:20.41   1
     1) Brooks, Imani                   2) Haley, Abrielle
     3) Conyers, Destiny                4) Lewis, Toni
 22 10 Arizona Rising Sun - AZ  'A'                     5:21.54   1
     1) Bowen, Savannah                 2) Hardwick, Kianna
     3) Pascascio, Indya                4) Rand, Jasmine
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              5:31.61   1
     1) Jackson, Lauren                 2) Collins, Mariah
     3) Meeks, Justice                  4) Crowe, Mykel
 24 07 Illinois Stealth Bombers  'A'                    5:36.57   2
     1) Hylton, Kayla                   2) Jimmar, Kyla
     3) Smith, Nissi                    4) Muhammad, Madinah
 25 01 New York Novas  'A'                              5:45.97   3
     1) Swinton, Jasira                 2) Anderson, Rashel
     3) Burwell, Deja                   4) Mcleod, Rushana
 26 05 Stars of Tomorrow  'A'                           6:09.31   1
     1) Lloyd, Crystal                  2) Moss, Tiana
     3) Richardson, Ashley              4) Morgan, Christina
 -- 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                                 DQ   2  lane violation
     1) McCrary, Haila                  2) Grandberry, Tamia
     3) Martin, Gertrude                4) Williams, Mia
 -- 01 Wilton Running Club  'A'                              DQ   4  uniform violation
     1) Hoelzl, Cara                    2) Easton, Keiley
     3) Foley, Katie                    4) Zengo, Kailey

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             4:21.81
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jaela
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'D'                         4:27.52
     1) Pollard, Jada                   2) Gray, Shawniecia
     3) Cossey, Haley                   4) Glover, Demeesha
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:27.79
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Sinclair, Nneka
     3) Russell, Tierney                4) Henderson, Zuri
  4 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:28.55
     1) Oliver, Darielle                2) Crayton, Chelsea
     3) Jones, Elisea                   4) Shoates, Nyambi
  5 12 Wings  'A'                                       4:33.55
     1) Campbell, Daphney               2) Rogers, Raevyn
     3) Castille, Tiara                 4) Barkley, Regan
  6 02 Mount Airy Track Club  'A'                       4:43.28
     1) Allen, Erin                     2) Moore, Charmaine
     3) Peartree, Alexis                4) Ray, Shakirah
  7 14 3M Track Club  'A'                               4:47.04
     1) Betson, Malaziah                2) Julien, Aida
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Hardy, Jasmine
  8 12 Track Houston Track  'B'                         4:54.69
     1) Davis, Tyana                    2) Scott, Brieanna
     3) Ilis, Shammai                   4) Grace, Jasmine

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC              1.30m    4-03.25
  3 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames          J1.25m    4-01.25
  5 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club          1.20m    3-11.25
  6 Jackson, Tia                 01-Old Town TC           1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Western, Audrey              Wings of Eagles         J1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn                J1.15m    3-09.25
  7 Brown, Jordyn                03 Durham Strid         J1.15m    3-09.25
 10 Morris, Madeline             Illini Heat             J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird             J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Stephenson, Cassidy          03 Cape Fear Fl         J1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF        J1.15m    3-09.25
 14 Hurd, Sarah                  02-Amherst Track         1.10m    3-07.25
 15 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr        J1.10m    3-07.25
 16 McCluskey, Lauren            Comets                  J1.10m    3-07.25
 17 Wilkinson, Nyah              Marlboro                J1.10m    3-07.25
 18 Williams, Cheyene            Prr                      1.05m    3-05.25
 18 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders           1.05m    3-05.25
 20 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac         J1.05m    3-05.25
 21 Lee, Samantha                Wildcats                 1.00m    3-03.25
 22 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached              J1.00m    3-03.25
 22 Rigby, Hanna                 South Park              J1.00m    3-03.25
 24 Rhea, Kallie                 Northwest Flyers        J1.00m    3-03.25
 25 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                  0.95m    3-01.25
 -- Williams, Jamie              Zoom                        NH
 -- Teagardner, Chloe            South Park                  NH

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic             4.45mJ  1.5  14-07.25
  2 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             4.44m   0.5  14-07.00
  3 Cunliffe, Hannah             Rainier Beach            4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00
  4 Jones, Margaux               33RS                     4.26m   0.5  13-11.75
  5 Parks, Milan                 03 East End Flye         4.20m  -0.1  13-09.50
  6 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac          4.18m  -0.2  13-08.75
  7 Harris, Hollie               33RS                     4.12m  -0.3  13-06.25
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              3.99m   1.2  13-01.25
  9 Hurley, Tera                 City Track               3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25
 10 Woods, Cidaea                Bethany Bapt             3.87m  -0.2  12-08.50
 11 Williams, Brittni            36 Una                   3.82m   0.6  12-06.50
 12 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   3.76m   0.7  12-04.00
 12 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             3.76m   0.3  12-04.00
 14 Novenche, Kaleigh            03-Clifton Park          3.72m   0.9  12-02.50
 15 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird              3.71m   0.4  12-02.25
 16 Wisse, Shaye                 NJ Striders              3.70m  -0.2  12-01.75
 17 Dowell, Kristen              09-Cahokia T             3.69m   0.8  12-01.25
 18 Hatfield, Riley              Beaverton Tr             3.63m   0.3  11-11.00
 19 Graham, Jasmyne              DoRight                  3.62m  -0.9  11-10.50
 20 Neal, Maya                   Aurora Flyers            3.60m   0.2  11-09.75
 21 Kelley, Derriana             Team Michiga             3.54m  -0.8  11-07.50
 22 Anucha, Victoria             Owings Mills             3.53m   1.1  11-07.00
 23 Bennett, Gabrielle           07-Myaa Track Cl         3.52m   1.0  11-06.75
 24 Johnson, Kortney             Continental              3.51m   0.9  11-06.25
 25 Scruggs, Nia                 Track Houston Tr         3.47m   0.2  11-04.75
 26 LaFollette, Shay             Unattached               3.39m  -0.4  11-01.50
 27 Teague, Kyra                 Team OH                  3.35m  -0.9  11-00.00
 28 Milton, Taryn                Indiana Elite            3.32m  -0.9  10-10.75
 29 Richards, Madisen            Una                     J3.32m  -0.3  10-10.75
 30 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers         3.30m   0.8  10-10.00
 31 Damron, Gracee               04 Striders Clu          3.24m  -0.2  10-07.75
 -- Bohler, Randi                03 Cheetahs               FOUL   NWI

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                p s vegas flyers         9.88m   32-05.00
  2 Wingo, Ashley                03 CharlotteFl           9.80m   32-02.00
  3 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks         9.23m   30-03.50
  4 Smith, Shanel                Wings of Eagles          8.76m   28-09.00
  5 Blahnik, Kennedy             08-Una WI                8.37m   27-05.50
  6 Parker, Destiny              33RS                     8.35m   27-04.75
  7 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat            J8.35m   27-04.75
  8 Daye, Aricca                 03 Upper Room            8.03m   26-04.25
  9 Woodard, Jada                Mainland Jaguars         7.68m   25-02.50
 10 Canty, Kara                  3M                       7.48m   24-06.50
 11 Thompson, Taleisha           DoRight                  7.23m   23-08.75
 12 Cameron, Llpydricia          04 Miami Northw          7.19m   23-07.25
 13 Rayta, Seana                 Valley United TC         7.02m   23-00.50
 14 Rodriguez, Stephanie         unattached               6.88m   22-07.00
 15 Manago, De'Sha               Vision Elite             6.78m   22-03.00
 16 Blansett, Alyssa             unattached               6.68m   21-11.00
 17 Conyers, Destiny             Rainier Beach            6.52m   21-04.75
 18 Major, Kambre                09-Eastside              6.45m   21-02.00
 19 Ortiz, Jaden                 Albuquerque Athl         6.40m   21-00.00
 20 White, Alexis                Stealth Track Cl         6.34m   20-09.75
 21 Richard, Kristen             04 City of Miami         5.93m   19-05.50
 22 Smith, Aaliyah               Titans                   5.92m   19-05.25
 23 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                  5.88m   19-03.50
 24 Fennoy, Eboni                09-Esl Raile             5.84m   19-02.00
 25 Ragland, Alyssa              Excel                    5.74m   18-10.00
 26 Stevenson, Alexandra         Pacer                    5.62m   18-05.25
 27 Simms, Dominique             Woodlawn                 5.38m   17-08.00
 28 Wilson, Shana                Twin City AA             5.31m   17-05.25
 29 Mitchell, Taylor             05-New Haven Age         4.98m   16-04.25

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          LA Jets                 29.07m      95-04
  2 Blake, Ashlie                p s vegas flyers        26.32m      86-04
  3 Knight, Jacqueline           Silver State Str        24.63m      80-10
  4 Ortiz, Jaden                 Albuquerque Athl        23.92m      78-06
  5 Stanley, Sarah               South Park              22.95m      75-03
  6 Maffett, Sarah               Southern Ore            22.24m      72-11
  7 Wingo, Ashley                03 CharlotteFl          21.97m      72-01
  8 Canty, Kara                  3M                      21.49m      70-06
  9 Stephenson, Cassidy          03 Cape Fear Fl         19.49m      63-11
 10 Channel, Lily                09-Unattache            19.48m      63-11
 11 Henley, Madison              08-Breeze               19.20m      63-00
 12 Abernathy, Stormi            45 Unattached           18.12m      59-05
 13 Neumore, Peyton              Unattached              17.84m      58-06
 14 Waldron, Samantha            08-Flyers               15.44m      50-08
 15 Freeland, London             New Wave                15.26m      50-01
 16 Cameron, Llpydricia          04 Miami Northw         15.04m      49-04
 17 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers        14.88m      48-10
 18 Imhoff, Grace                Journey                 14.27m      46-10
 19 Craft, Danielle              Albuquerque Athl        14.13m      46-04
 20 Fitzgerald, Emma             02-Waltham Track        13.87m      45-06
 21 Williams, Essence            Morris Estat            13.84m      45-05
 22 Wilson, Kohlyn               Glenarden               13.52m      44-04
 23 Lawrence, Delisha            Texas Throwbacks        12.98m      42-07
 24 Boykin, Tamara               Summit City AA          11.69m      38-04
 25 Parker, Destiny              33RS                    11.50m      37-09
 26 Dorna, Arwen                 02-Waltham Track        11.41m      37-05
 27 Patrizio, Layne              Miami Y                 10.31m      33-10
 28 Chick, Jamira                Glenarden                9.42m      30-11
 29 Carlquist, Irene             Unattached (Il)          6.72m      22-00
 30 Wilson, Camrie               Hallmark Track C         6.71m      22-00

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1373  2000        Kiani Profit
     JO Meet: J  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin          1369
  2 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa         09-Draft Pic              1207
  3 Williams, Jaela              33RS                      1139
  4 Hammond, Cree                Northwest Flyers          1045
  5 McGee, Brittany              04 Seffner Trac           1002
  6 Vincent, Olivia              Rainier Beach              994
  7 Bolden, Victoria             33RS                       973
  8 Sunkett, Taylor              09-Esl Raile               921
  9 Mathis, Bianca               Marlboro                   915
 10 Owens, Kayla                 03-Country Mill            866
 11 Sanders, Tatiyanna           Bergen Impact TF           861
 12 Dixon, Nitisha               03 Gazelle Trac            837
 13 Bramwell, Asha               Arizona Flames             836
 14 Muhammad, Madinah            IL Stlth Bombers           834
 15 Powell, Shannon              Rainier Beach              798
 16 Waters, Takerra              AZ Cheetahs                771
 17 Neal, Maya                   Aurora Flyers              730
 18 Smith, Deziree               03 Ruff Riders             679
 19 Dockery, Tamia               Track Houston Tr           627
 20 Brown, Martasia              Cavalier                   611
 21 Cook, Hannah                 05-Conn Tr Club            596
 22 McCoy, Mia                   04 Seffner Trac            585
 23 Fleming, Taylor              Montgomery Y               416
 24 Moren, Cerah                 Pride Track                 40

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         12.79Q  3.8  3
  2 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         13.01Q  2.1  2
  3 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.20Q  2.6  5
  4 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles          13.22Q  2.2  1
  5 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.51Q  4.2  4
  6 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.09q  3.8  3
  7 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.13q  2.1  2
  8 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.26q  3.8  3
  9 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          13.26   3.8  3
 10 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             13.44   3.8  3
 11 James, Brandon               LA Jets                  13.52   4.2  4
 12 Lucas, Paul                  DoRight                  13.52   2.6  5
 13 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.52   2.1  2
 14 Williams, Darius             Baton Rouge              13.53   2.1  2
 15 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.58   2.6  5
 16 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                13.59   2.6  5
 17 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 13.61   2.6  5
 18 Charlton, Robert             Club Elite               13.63   2.2  1
 19 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja                    13.64   4.2  4
 20 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            13.78   4.2  4
 21 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               13.79   2.2  1
 22 Rogers, Nicholas             Indiana Elite            13.85   3.8  3
 23 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.92   4.2  4
 24 Morrissatte, Jamarcus        Houston Heat Tra         13.94   2.2  1
 25 Battle, Tadario              Stockton B-Fast          13.94   2.6  5
 26 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S             14.06   2.1  2
 27 Hill, Darnell                04 Metro Dade            14.20   2.2  1
 28 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     14.30   4.2  4
 29 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          14.50   2.1  2
 30 Cunningham, Qashawn          03 CharlotteFl           14.55   2.2  1
 31 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                 14.75   2.1  2
 32 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          14.92   2.2  1
 33 Stewart, Bradley             06-Nynovas               15.15   2.6  5
 34 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida         16.03   3.8  3

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         12.94   0.2
  2 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         13.10   0.2
  3 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.22   0.2
  4 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.31   0.2
  5 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.34   0.2
  6 Banister, Quincy             Wings of Eagles          13.38   0.2
  7 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.45   0.2
  8 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.82   0.2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Daniel              p s vegas flyers         27.28Q -1.4  1
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            27.33Q  1.6  4
  3 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             27.41Q  0.5  2
  4 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         27.97Q  0.4  3
  5 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra         27.70q -1.4  1
  6 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid          27.70q  0.5  2
  7 Washington, Sydney           C.L. Atheltic St         27.70q  1.6  4
  8 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          27.72q  1.6  4
  9 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports          27.75  -1.4  1
 10 Lucas, Paul                  DoRight                  28.05   0.4  3
 11 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             28.09   0.5  2
 12 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             28.23   0.4  3
 13 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            28.43   0.5  2
 14 Williams, Darius             Baton Rouge              28.46   0.5  2
 15 Richards, Raymond            Willingboro              28.64   0.4  3
 16 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed           28.73   0.4  3
 17 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 28.75   0.4  3
 18 Robinson, Tanares            04 Miami Northw          28.78   0.4  3
 19 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                28.84   0.5  2
 20 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               29.03  -1.4  1
 21 English, Rodney              Mobile Parks             29.23   1.6  4
 22 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton             29.23   0.5  2
 23 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                    29.57  -1.4  1
 24 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft             29.68   1.6  4
 25 Owes, Mikel                  High Voltage Tra         29.70   1.6  4
 26 Somsack-Phillips, Cedric     Stockton B-Fast          29.79   1.6  4
 27 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         30.07  -1.4  1
 28 Borczuk, Justin              59-Jericho Jets          30.31   0.5  2
 29 Marbury, Ambrose             Summit City AA           30.56   0.4  3
 30 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     30.58  -1.4  1
 31 Joyner, Kameron              Summit City AA           32.02  -1.4  1

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            26.80   0.8
  2 Stewart, Daniel              p s vegas flyers         26.92   0.8
  3 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             27.18   0.8
  4 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra         27.36   0.8
  5 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          27.61   0.8
  6 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid          27.77   0.8
  7 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         27.93   0.8
  8 Washington, Sydney           C.L. Atheltic St         28.00   0.8

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       1:03.05Q  2
  2 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                  1:03.09Q  4
  3 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid        1:04.12Q  3
  4 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:04.68Q  1
  5 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           1:05.30Q  5
  6 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed         1:05.08q  2
  7 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC       1:05.33q  4
  8 Love, Jonathan               03 Jr. Striders        1:05.35q  1
  9 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles        1:05.67   3
 10 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton           1:05.73   3
 11 Washington, Alex             Track Houston Tr       1:06.03   5
 12 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac       1:06.18   4
 13 Theadford, Kordell           Valley Blaze           1:06.50   4
 14 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               1:06.91   2
 15 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Exp           1:07.45   1
 16 Botti, Jack                  Inner City S           1:07.50   2
 17 Porter, Dorail               08-Congress            1:07.57   3
 18 Boatright-McAll, Michael     Aurora Flyers          1:07.60   1
 19 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        1:07.65   5
 20 Nealy, Christopher           04 Metro Dade          1:08.06   2
 21 Lawrence, Jacob              06-Venom Sports        1:08.07   5
 22 Battle, Tadario              Stockton B-Fast        1:08.12   2
 23 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express          1:08.22   1
 24 Lowe Jr., James              09-Lawton Ft           1:08.23   4
 25 Ways, Eric                   Indiana Storm TC       1:09.25   5
 26 Hadley, Jack                 Vestavia TC            1:09.51   5
 27 Buggs, Demetri               Ebenezer               1:09.97   3
 28 Atkinson, Kevin              59-Hempstead PA        1:10.24   5
 29 Marbury, Ambrose             Summit City AA         1:11.61   3
 30 Dubriel, David               Baton Rougel           1:12.06   4
 31 Alvarez, Jose                Pacesetters-TX         1:13.41   3
 32 Wilson, Javieon              Twin City AA           1:14.85   2
 -- Simon, Elijah                p s vegas flyers            DQ   1  lane violation

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers,III, Willis         Just In Time Tra       1:00.36
  2 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S           1:00.71
  3 Drew, Noah                   03 Durham Strid        1:01.51
  4 Love, Jonathan               03 Jr. Striders        1:02.41
  5 Gardner, Anthony             Willingboro            1:03.65
  6 Canada, Bryant               Umoja                  1:03.93
  7 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC       1:04.37
  8 Abernathy, Micah             03 Light Speed         1:04.42

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          2:26.76Q
  2 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               2:28.70Q
  3 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       2:32.03Q
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:27.03Q
  5 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       2:31.83Q
  6 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       2:32.24Q
  7 Farmer, Kevin                Una                    2:30.32q
  8 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        2:32.42q
  9 Morris, Bryan                3M                     2:32.67
 10 Dicioccio, Michael           Burlington Track       2:32.95
 11 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Youth        2:33.52
 12 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket       2:34.60
 13 Meszaros, Cameron            Umoja                  2:35.09
 14 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        2:35.33
 15 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       2:37.89
 16 Holmes, Jordan               09-Tulsa Exp           2:38.01
 17 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            2:38.94
 18 Humphrey, Marlon             Unattached             2:41.16
 19 Ways, Eric                   Indiana Storm TC       2:41.22
 20 Campbell, Elijah             Cinti Express          2:42.01
 21 Cannell, Brooks              AZ Blaze               2:42.83
 22 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                  2:43.23
 23 Hobley, DaShawn              Track Houston Tr       2:43.56
 24 Laurencio, Jordan            High Voltage Tra       2:43.64
 25 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           2:46.00
 26 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       2:46.34
 27 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           2:46.35
 28 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               2:47.90
 29 Joseph, Kareem               Una                    2:48.00
 30 Schultz, Troy                Unattached             2:48.61
 31 Smith, Kevin                 05-New Haven Age       2:51.56

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          2:25.34
  2 Little, Saleem               SJ Stars               2:27.54
  3 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            2:29.36
  4 Farmer, Kevin                Una                    2:29.77
  5 Joseph, Gabriel              Cascade Striders       2:30.05
  6 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       2:32.05
  7 Hopkins, Deltron             04 Miami Northw        2:33.65
 -- Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR            DQ   on line - cut in ear

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kauppila, Noah               Aurora Flyers          4:53.87
  2 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       4:58.61
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket       4:58.67
  4 Robinson, Myles              Hummingbird            5:10.14
  5 Streich, Shane               08-Waseca              5:11.35
  6 Rayner, Davante              Una 38                 5:12.52
  7 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T                5:13.42
  8 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)        5:13.74
  9 West, George                 Hummingbird            5:15.92
 10 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track            5:16.12
 11 Brunache, Demond             Juventus               5:16.94
 12 Dunn, William                03 Carolina Eagl       5:18.35
 13 Staub, Christopher           09-Jenks Ame           5:19.06
 14 Oramas, Michael              Northwest Flyers       5:21.53
 15 Jones, II, Eric              Mesquite Friends       5:24.23
 16 Booker, Jamaal               Morris Estat           5:24.74
 17 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co       5:24.82
 17 Mose, Cory                   Texas Storm Trac       5:24.82
 19 Henry, Cyrus                 Westside Elite         5:24.93
 20 Maffett, Jeffrey             Southern Ore           5:25.67
 21 Lunn, Jonathan               03 Palmetto TC         5:27.07
 22 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              5:28.28
 23 Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre       5:29.11
 24 Koss, Tyler                  Ft. Belvoir            5:29.62
 25 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr       5:32.78
 26 runge, peter                 04 Unattached          5:33.68
 27 Mixon, Walter                Mobile Parks           5:35.66
 28 Mack, Julius                 Steppers               5:36.23
 29 Perkins, Nicholas            Elm Grove              5:36.33
 30 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                  5:38.18
 31 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           5:44.65
 32 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR       5:47.82
 33 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City           5:53.47
 34 Bucher, Elijah               02-Nitehawks           5:54.14
 35 Collins, Octavius            Morris Estat           8:45.24

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nathaniel           Salem Track            8:13.31
  2 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja                  8:42.43
  3 Liedke, Justin               08-Flyers              9:14.82
  4 Teagardner, Cody             South Park             9:19.09
  5 Potter, Benjamin             37 Una                 9:19.62
  6 Flores, Geraldo              South Texas Walk       9:20.98
  7 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                 10:04.57
  8 McRae, Kermit                Bethany Bapt          10:18.69
  9 Fagen, Aaron                 08-Westside           10:22.58
 10 Davis, Paul                  Unattached            11:22.58
 11 Monroe, Jonathan             Vision Elite          11:33.05
 12 Attaway, John                Ft. Belvoir           12:05.43
 13 Hudson, Ryan                 Mainland Jaguars      12:05.48
 14 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft          13:02.01
 -- Cavazos, Mufasa              Cold Water Expre            DQ

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                               52.73Q  3
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Hoffman, Kimani
     3) Whitehead, Kelton               4) Lewis, Camron
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           52.79Q  1
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) McCray, Trelan
     3) Siverand, Yakemah               4) Sheffield, Cecil
  3 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                            53.48Q  4
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           54.10Q  2
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) DeLeon, Kevian                  4) Washington, Sydney
  5 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              54.05q  4
     1) Dexter, Kelvin                  2) Stewart, Daniel
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Walker, DeMichael
  6 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          54.60q  1
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Nelson, Nicolas
     3) Prestwood, Ralph                4) Turner, Darryl
  7 12 Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                   54.73q  3
     1) Hart, Trae                      2) Warren, Lincoln
     3) Moore, Blayde                   4) Andrews, Jostyn
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              54.75q  2
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Hall, Ryan
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  9 13 Wings of Eagles  'A'                               55.10   4
     1) Gaskin, Myles                   2) Brown, Israel
     3) Banister, Quincy                4) Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo
 10 02 Willis Camden Pal T/C  'A'                         55.23   2
     1) Hardy, Antwoine                 2) Owens, Jermaine
     3) Ray, Juwan                      4) Wilcher, Elijah
 11 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                        55.72   3
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
 12 06 Baton Rouge YMCA  'A'                              55.76   2
     1) Dixon, Tyler                    2) Honore, Dalton
     3) West, Ryan                      4) Williams, Darius
 13 16 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          55.83   4
     1) Brown, Malcolm                  2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Landry, Malik                   4) Robinson, Charles
 14 03 Charlotte Flights Track & F  'A'                   55.83   2
     1) Moore, Jalen                    2) Cunningham, Qashawn
     3) Hudson, Tyler                   4) Tindall, Joel
 15 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                      56.85   4
     1) Howard, Dayvon                  2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy
 16 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                              57.35   1
     1) Kelley, Armond                  2) Martin, III, Jerry
     3) Peterson, Randy                 4) Norwood, Garreth
 17 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                                 57.94   1
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Kennedy, Jr., Gerald
 18 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                         58.21   4
     1) Sutton, Wesley                  2) Simpson, Israel
     3) Mayfield, Tevin                 4) Perkins, Bryce
 19 14 Vallejo Pal Fast Forward  'A'                      59.18   2
     1) Jones, Julian                   2) Mays, Hakeem
     3) Hesz, Vayshon                   4) McCollumm, Marcus
 20 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                                 59.67   3
     1) Jackson, Romaine                2) Thompson, Devin
     3) Trujillo, Oshea                 4) Tullis, Davine
 21 07 Summit City Athletic Assoc.  'A'                 1:00.12   3
     1) Jemison, Jy Quel                2) Marbury, Ambrose
     3) Moore, Korrean                  4) Joyner, Kameron
 22 05 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                               1:01.93   1
     1) Kimble, Damarko                 2) Sims, Malik
     3) Malik, Nicholson                4) Alexander, Jiar
 -- 06 Franklin County Cheetas  'A'                          DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Blackwell, Alonzo               2) Dixon, Clark
     3) Jennings, Bennie                4) Norwood, Zack
 -- 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                       DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Hill, Darnell                   2) Stanley, Patrick
     3) Anderson, Malcolm               4) Nealy, Christian
 -- 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Lux, Blajon                     2) Hill, Tyson
     3) Canada, Bryant                  4) Johnson, Kirk
 -- 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                          DQ   3  zone violation
     1) McGee, Khilad                   2) Taylor, Anthony
     3) Roundtree, Dominque             4) Robinson, Tanares

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 47.54  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                           51.86
     1) Deadmon, Bryce                  2) McCray, Trelan
     3) Siverand, Yakemah               4) Sheffield, Cecil
  2 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                            52.35
     1) Burgess, Deyshawn               2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Biggs-Frazier, James            4) White, Gregory
  3 03 Carolina Eagles  'A'                               52.38
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Hoffman, Kimani
     3) Whitehead, Kelton               4) Lewis, Camron
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                           53.63
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) DeLeon, Kevian                  4) Washington, Sydney
  5 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                              54.15
     1) Dexter, Kelvin                  2) Stewart, Daniel
     3) Simon, Elijah                   4) Walker, DeMichael
  6 12 Elite of Mesquite Track Clu  'A'                   54.38
     1) Hart, Trae                      2) Warren, Lincoln
     3) Moore, Blayde                   4) Strickland, Carlos
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                              54.49
     1) Allen, Donovan                  2) Hall, Ryan
     3) James, Brandon                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  8 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          54.75
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Nelson, Nicolas
     3) Prestwood, Ralph                4) Turner, Darryl

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:22.28Q  4
     1) Hobley, DaShawn                 2) Washington, Alex
     3) Sheffield, Cecil                4) McCray, Trelan
  1 03 Titans  'A'                                      4:35.53Q
     1) Character, Marlon               2) Long, Bryan
     3) Humble, Colin                   4) Harris, Andrew
  2 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      4:30.53Q  2
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
  3 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:35.53Q  1
     1) Schaired, Quinton               2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:35.60Q  3
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) Washington, Sydney              4) DeLeon, Kevian
  5 12 Just In Time Track club  'A'                     4:24.78q  4
     1) Williams, Jr, Tyrome            2) Parker, David
     3) Jones,II, Quizon                4) Chambers,III, Willis
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:33.16q  2
     1) Collins, Justin                 2) Allen, Donovan
     3) Walton, Isaiah                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  7 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:38.24q  1
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Turner, Darryl
  8 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:39.41q  3
     1) Davis, Chauncei                 2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy
     3) Scott, Shatavius                4) Jones, Felix
  9 14 Umoja Track Club  'A'                            4:41.58   3
     1) Meszaros, Cameron               2) Egberuare, Malik
     3) Johnson, Kirk                   4) Lux, Blajon
 10 02 South Jersey Stars  'A'                          4:45.01   1
     1) Shealey, Maceo                  2) Ellison, Malik
     3) Little, Saleem                  4) Burgess, Deyshawn
 11 15-P S Vegas Flyers  'A'                            4:46.59   4
     1) Stewart, Daniel                 2) Simon, Elijah
     3) Jones, Tresdon                  4) Perry, Armand
 12 14 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  4:48.29   2
     1) McCoy, Kent                     2) Presley-Moore, Thomas
     3) Bland, Reggie                   4) Andrade, Chase
 13 06 Baton Rougela  'A'                               4:48.31   2
     1) Dubriel, David                  2) Joseph, Carl
     3) Kleinpeter, Spencer             4) Lamotte, Lance
 14 04 Miami Northwest Experss  'A'                     4:49.21   1
     1) Robinson, Tanares               2) Hopkins, Deltron
     3) Roundtree, Dominque             4) Foster, Devante
 15 03 Fayetteville Flyers  'A'                         4:52.25   1
     1) Harris, David                   2) Johnson, Walter
     3) Semple, Terrence                4) Richardson, Clarence
 16 16 Firebird Athletics Club  'A'                     4:52.30   2
     1) Etheridge, Dion                 2) Alston, La'kye
     3) Joppy, Kevin                    4) Vault, Solomon
 17 13 Rainier Beach  'A'                               4:58.59   2
     1) Robertson, Gavin Jr             2) Cunliffe, Samuel
     3) Tullis, Davine                  4) Kennedy, Jr., Gerald
 18 04 Metro Dade  'A'                                  5:05.15   1
     1) Hill, Darnell                   2) Anderson, Malcolm
     3) Nealy, Christian                4) Dyer, Ron
 19 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            5:06.97   4
     1) James, Brandon                  2) Norwood, Garreth
     3) Carlton, Braxston               4) Kelley, Armond
 20 10 Rio Rancho Running Rams- NM  'A'                 5:08.65   3
     1) Schall, Brennan                 2) Sargent, Michael
     3) Satyam, Patel                   4) Barreras, Miguel
 21 10 Do Right - AZ  'A'                               5:11.63   3
     1) Johnson, Jamaree                2) Green, Jerome
     3) Hawkins, Fredrick               4) Lucas, Paul
 22 14 Deer Valley Youth Track Clu  'A'                 5:20.77   3
     1) Newt, Robert                    2) Threatt, Jamari
     3) Arvizu, Clayton                 4) Wilson, Kenneth
 23 05 Westside Elite  'A'                              5:34.05   2
     1) Hickman, Jalen                  2) Henry, Cyrus
     3) Cockroft, Bryan                 4) Whiting, Jayson
 24 13 Rainier Beach  'B'                               5:39.24   4
     1) Thomas, Javon                   2) Trujillo, Oshea
     3) Roberson, Winfred               4) Thompson, Devin
 25 06 Memphis Hurdlers TC  'A'                         6:44.53   4
     1) Haynes, Rashad                  2) Johnson, Jaylon
     3) Harris, Samuel                  4) Harrisiii, Morris
 -- 10 Arizona Cheetahs - AZ  'A'                            DQ   4
     1) Simpson, Israel                 2) Harriston, Eric
     3) Perkins, Bryce                  4) Roberts, Renard
 -- 13 High Voltage Track Club  'A'                          DQ   4  zone violation
     1) Wright, Jelon                   2) Laurencio, Jordan
     3) Greene, Kai                     4) Owes, Mikel

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 12 Just In Time Track club  'A'                     4:19.46
     1) Williams, Jr, Tyrome            2) Parker, David
     3) Jones,II, Quizon                4) Chambers,III, Willis
  2 12 Track Houston Track  'A'                         4:20.38
     1) Hobley, DaShawn                 2) Washington, Alex
     3) Sheffield, Cecil                4) McCray, Trelan
  3 02 Willingboro Track Club  'A'                      4:25.87
     1) Richards, Raymond               2) Ellis, Mark
     3) Joseph, Dominique               4) Joseph, Daniel
  4 12 C.L. Atheltic Stars  'A'                         4:29.13
     1) Colbert, Darrell                2) Amushie, Ifeanyi
     3) Washington, Sydney              4) DeLeon, Kevian
  5 16 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                        4:36.14
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Coleman, Anthony
     3) Nelson, Nicolas                 4) Turner, Darryl
  6 03 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                         4:36.64
     1) Davis, Chauncei                 2) Middlebrooks, Jeremy
     3) Scott, Shatavius                4) Jones, Felix
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            4:36.97
     1) Collins, Justin                 2) Allen, Donovan
     3) Walton, Isaiah                  4) Lawson, Daniel
  8 16 Montgomery County Titans  'A'                    4:36.97
     1) Schaired, Quinton               2) Christian, Jalen
     3) Lee, E.J.                       4) Lyles, Timmy

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                      1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild             1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall             1.35m    4-05.00
  4 McIntyre, Isaiah             LC Sun Dragons          J1.35m    4-05.00
  5 LaCoste, Jacob               Track City T             1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Pacheco, Chase               Salinas Valley           1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                J1.25m    4-01.25
  7 Tindall, Joel                03 CharlotteFl          J1.25m    4-01.25
  9 Carr, Owen                   Hoover Parks            J1.25m    4-01.25
 10 Leaston, Jonte               03 Carolina Eagl         1.20m    3-11.25
 11 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track         J1.20m    3-11.25
 12 Hightower, John              Track Express           J1.20m    3-11.25
 13 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattache            J1.20m    3-11.25
 14 Brumfield, Torrance          Prr                     J1.20m    3-11.25
 15 Freeman, Christopher         Woodlawn                 1.15m    3-09.25
 15 runge, peter                 04 Unattached            1.15m    3-09.25
 17 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac         J1.15m    3-09.25
 18 Smith, Christopher           Wall Track              J1.15m    3-09.25
 19 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks            J1.15m    3-09.25
 20 Wayda, Jacob                 Unattached (Il)         J1.15m    3-09.25
 21 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley           J1.15m    3-09.25
 22 Grider, Matthew              Unattached (In)         J1.15m    3-09.25
 23 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track         1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Owns, Craig JR               Unattached              J1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Stambler, Darius             Elite Track Club        J1.10m    3-07.25
 24 Egberuare, Malik             Umoja                   J1.10m    3-07.25
 27 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida        J1.10m    3-07.25
 28 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir              1.05m    3-05.25
 29 Gardner, Dilland             Just In Time Tra        J1.05m    3-05.25
 30 Tipton Jr, Rico              Arizona Flames           1.00m    3-03.25
 30 Lewis, Quilann               Capital City             1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Morris, Keenan               East Alleghe                NH
 -- Sheetz-Ziegel, Willem        Rockville                   NH
 -- Seelig, Dustin               Spring Power               DNF
 -- Cummings, Victor             09-Unattache               DNF

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Retherford, Cameron          Inner City S             4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50
  2 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagl         4.92m   1.1  16-01.75
  3 Ellison, Malik               SJ Stars                 4.86m   0.9  15-11.50
  4 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           4.75m   0.5  15-07.00
  5 Cunliffe, Samuel             Rainier Beach            4.62m  -0.6  15-02.00
  6 Rogers, Nicholas             Indiana Elite            4.53m   1.2  14-10.50
  7 DeLeon, Kevian               C.L. Atheltic St         4.34m  -0.5  14-03.00
  8 Aiken, Bryce                 Lakeland                 4.29m   0.2  14-01.00
  9 Taylor, Tre'                 Wmtc Stampede            4.20m   1.6  13-09.50
 10 Moore, Blayde                Elite of Mesquit         4.17m   0.9  13-08.25
 11 Williams, David              Scrc                    J4.17m   0.9  13-08.25
 12 Brown, Israel                Wings of Eagles          3.99m   0.6  13-01.25
 13 Snellings, Cameron           03 Carolina All          3.96m   0.2  13-00.00
 14 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac          3.94m   0.2  12-11.25
 15 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                      3.91m  -0.2  12-10.00
 16 Alexander, Dwight            City Track               3.88m   1.0  12-08.75
 17 Landry, Malik                Glenarden                3.84m   0.6  12-07.25
 18 Cariati, Amos                02-Providence Co         3.83m   0.7  12-06.75
 19 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             3.79m   0.6  12-05.25
 19 Carr, Owen                   Hoover Parks             3.79m   0.4  12-05.25
 21 Pacheco, Chase               Salinas Valley           3.77m   0.3  12-04.50
 21 Fiorentini, Vinny            Lebanon                  3.77m  -0.3  12-04.50
 23 Tucker-Walton, Kevin         SJ Stars                 3.75m   0.3  12-03.75
 24 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac         J3.75m  -1.3  12-03.75
 25 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Ida         3.69m   0.6  12-01.25
 26 Philpot, D'Angelo            Northwest                3.48m  -1.1  11-05.00
 27 Lawson, Amado                06-Ruff Kutz             3.47m   0.9  11-04.75
 28 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     3.46m   0.4  11-04.25
 29 Jones, Kendrell              Hummingbird              3.29m   0.4  10-09.50
 30 Pozmanter, Matthew           59-Infant Jesus          3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75
 31 Massey, Michael              Pioneer                  3.04m   0.7   9-11.75
 -- Terrell, Kyle                03 Carrollton P             ND   NWI

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Valley United TC         9.75m   32-00.00
  2 Roddy, Kevin                 09-Unattache             9.54m   31-03.75
  3 Hanna, Aaron                 04 Metro Dade            9.04m   29-08.00
  4 May, David                   04 Striders Clu          8.95m   29-04.50
  5 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                      8.85m   29-00.50
  6 Sumpter, Justin              03 Silver Sonic          8.58m   28-01.75
  7 Shyne, Armand                3M                       8.53m   28-00.00
  8 Lamparek, Michael            08-Una IA                8.36m   27-05.25
  9 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                    8.09m   26-06.50
 10 Burrell, Joshua              C.L. Atheltic St         7.89m   25-10.75
 11 Abraham, Marcus              03 CharlotteFl           7.75m   25-05.25
 12 Mercer, Nikaeus              DoRight                  7.72m   25-04.00
 12 Miller, Tavoris              Mobile Parks             7.72m   25-04.00
 14 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley            7.49m   24-07.00
 15 Doka, Hunter                 Tonto                    7.43m   24-04.50
 16 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          7.39m   24-03.00
 17 Simmons, Ramon               Vision Elite             7.36m   24-01.75
 18 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Inter             7.35m   24-01.50
 19 Manning, Rashad              Track Express            7.31m   23-11.75
 20 Dudley, Annthony             TX ShootingStars         7.18m   23-06.75
 21 Kennedy, Jr., Gerald         Rainier Beach            7.10m   23-03.50
 22 Terry, Devin                 Jersey City Pal          6.95m   22-09.75
 23 Hill, Shadeed                Electric For             6.91m   22-08.00
 24 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks             6.77m   22-02.50
 25 Deloach, Brandon             09-Lawton Ft             6.72m   22-00.75
 26 Despinasse, Nigel            ArchAngels               6.50m   21-04.00
 26 Cheatham, Malik              Texas Throwbacks         6.50m   21-04.00
 28 Billingsley, Ja-Que'         03 Robins Expre          6.49m   21-03.50
 29 Poole, Marquise              Go-Lightly T             6.46m   21-02.50
 30 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro                 5.70m   18-08.50
 31 Cook, Anthony                Unattached               5.18m   17-00.00
 32 Scruggs, Terrell             Westside Elite           4.90m   16-01.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M                      35.95m     117-11
  2 Hollins, Zephaniah           13 Robin Hood Tr        34.00m     111-06
  3 Hubbard, Camerson            Track Houston Tr        32.50m     106-07
  4 Hanna, Aaron                 04 Metro Dade           30.05m      98-07
  5 Weigand, Brandon             Mt. Top                 30.03m      98-06
  6 Brooks, Dante                01unatt-Maine           29.79m      97-09
  7 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket        29.66m      97-04
  8 Hill, Joshua                 ArchAngels              29.47m      96-08
  9 Spivey, Justin               SC Cheetahs             28.76m      94-04
 10 Davis, Paul                  Unattached              28.38m      93-01
 11 Danielson, Kyle              08-Jets                 28.09m      92-02
 12 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                27.82m      91-03
 13 Manning, Rashad              Track Express           27.16m      89-01
 14 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton            26.60m      87-03
 15 Elwell, Preston              13 Unattached           26.21m      86-00
 16 Stuopis, Tomas               02-Amherst Track        26.04m      85-05
 17 Seaton, Dwan                 Track Houston Tr        25.92m      85-00
 18 Smith, Keenan                Umoja                   25.74m      84-05
 19 Fulton, Nathan               08-Westside             25.05m      82-02
 20 Marshall, Marcus             03 Jr. Striders         25.00m      82-00
 21 Tyler, Dovan                 Firebirds               22.26m      73-00
 22 Krapp, Tom                   South Park              21.96m      72-00
 23 Sharp, Derek                 09-Unattache            21.79m      71-06
 24 Leet, Benjamin               01-Augusta              21.54m      70-08
 25 Jennings, Juan               New World               21.36m      70-01
 26 Hudson, Ryan                 Mainland Jaguars        19.53m      64-01
 27 Smith, Michael               Wall Track              19.27m      63-03

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  1032  2002        Rashad Rainey-Cox
     JO Meet: J  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Oliver, Muhammad             AZ Panthers                819
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild               752
  3 Roth, Bailey                 03 NewRoc Rocket           747
  4 Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                        707
  5 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track            654
  6 Martin, Percy                Ft. Belvoir                610
  7 Reece, Justice               Texas Storm Trac           593
  8 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                        570
  9 Hill, Holton                 Texas Storm Trac           553
  9 Abrahamson, Tyler            Emerald Vall               553
 11 Monroe, Ayron                Marlboro                   550
 11 Chatfield, Christopher       04 Seffner Trac            550
 13 Stambler, Darius             Elite Track Club           533
 14 Alexander, Dwight            City Track                 511
 15 Walashek, Austin             AZ Puma                    503
 16 Fischetti, Matthew           02-Nitehawks               495
 17 Boatright-McAll, Michael     Aurora Flyers              492
 18 Penaflor, Draque             Sterling                   481
 19 Brinson, Kenneth             03 East Cobb               478
 20 Roberson, Winfred            Rainier Beach              474
 21 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valley              467
 22 Mccoy, Marc                  04 Seffner Trac            449
 23 McLAUGHLIN, Taylor           Unattached                 403
 24 Wiliams, Antonio             Montgomery Y               378
 25 Spearman, Nigel              Bergen Impact TF           351
 26 Pope, Noah                   Memphis Hurd               279
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec