Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Must
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1   Wind: 4.6
  1 Allen, Clinton               05 Maximum Output        10.33Q
  2 May, Kendall                 06 Unattached            10.50q
  3 Carries, Tyrone              Tigers Track Clu         10.52
  4 Sales, Antonio               03 Greens. Cham          10.53
  5 Bailey, Jacey                04 City of Laud          10.67
  6 Lawrence, Brijesh            08-Bengals               10.80
  7 Babers, Jory                 TX ShootingStars         11.11
  8 Banks, Brandon               03 Track Easter          13.85
Heat  2   Wind: 4.4
  1 Hall, Derrick                C.L. Atheltic St         10.39Q
  2 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           10.39q
  3 Crawford, Shane              07 Indiana Elite         10.53
  4 Danns, Dax                   Scrc                     10.67
  5 Mayo, Justin                 Acc Track                11.05
  6 Boyd, Corryl                 New Wave                 11.12
  7 Arthur, Adrian               Hummingbird              11.17
  8 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         11.64
Heat  3   Wind: 2.9
  1 Akinkouto, Atolonia          03 Track Easter          10.39Q
  2 Wims, Authur Scott           07 Indiana Elite         10.48q
  3 Walker, Julius               C.L. Atheltic St         10.58
  4 King, Curtis                 06 Montgomery YMCA       10.72
  5 McClary, Jeffery             04 City of Laud          10.78
  6 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               10.92
  7 Banks, Dmirti                05 Maximum Output        10.96
  8 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         11.06
Heat  4   Wind: 1.4
  1 Stafford, Dominique          Wildcats Athleti         10.59Q
  2 Lutrell, Quentin             08-Mil Mustangs          10.80
  3 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury TC               10.84
  4 Brown, Bryce                 07 Indiana Elite         10.88
  5 Debardelaben, Jeren          02 River City Elite      10.89
  6 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              10.94
  7 Johnson, Nic                 13 Seatown Express       11.14
  8 Myers, Brandon               12 Southern Eagles       11.30
Heat  5   Wind: 2.6
  1 Pipkin, Devin                07 Indiana Elite         10.57Q
  2 Tindle, Chris                Track Houston Tr         10.70
  3 Mcneil, Antione              03 Track Easter          10.70
  4 Waters, DeSean               Acc Track                10.76
  5 Jackson, Kenjamin            13 Seatown Express       10.78
  6 Smith, Stuart                05 Columbus Jaguars      10.98
  7 Pierson, Evan                09-Unattached            11.06
  8 Griffin, Carter              Cal Heat                 13.08
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Clinton               05 Maximum Output        10.33Q  4.6  1
  2 Hall, Derrick                C.L. Atheltic St         10.39Q  4.4  2
  3 Akinkouto, Atolonia          03 Track Easter          10.39Q  2.9  3
  4 Pipkin, Devin                07 Indiana Elite         10.57Q  2.6  5
  5 Stafford, Dominique          Wildcats Athleti         10.59Q  1.4  4
  6 Wells, Evanders              03 New Horizon           10.39q  4.4  2
  7 Wims, Authur Scott           07 Indiana Elite         10.48q  2.9  3
  8 May, Kendall                 06 Unattached            10.50q  4.6  1
  9 Carries, Tyrone              Tigers Track Clu         10.52   4.6  1
 10 Sales, Antonio               03 Greens. Cham          10.53   4.6  1
 11 Crawford, Shane              07 Indiana Elite         10.53   4.4  2
 12 Walker, Julius               C.L. Atheltic St         10.58   2.9  3
 13 Danns, Dax                   Scrc                     10.67   4.4  2
 14 Bailey, Jacey                04 City of Laud          10.67   4.6  1
 15 Tindle, Chris                Track Houston Tr         10.70   2.6  5
 16 Mcneil, Antione              03 Track Easter          10.70   2.6  5
 17 King, Curtis                 06 Montgomery YMCA       10.72   2.9  3
 18 Waters, DeSean               Acc Track                10.76   2.6  5
 19 Jackson, Kenjamin            13 Seatown Express       10.78   2.6  5
 20 McClary, Jeffery             04 City of Laud          10.78   2.9  3
 21 Lutrell, Quentin             08-Mil Mustangs          10.80   1.4  4
 22 Lawrence, Brijesh            08-Bengals               10.80   4.6  1
 23 Pimentel, Silas              Mercury TC               10.84   1.4  4
 24 Brown, Bryce                 07 Indiana Elite         10.88   1.4  4
 25 Debardelaben, Jeren          02 River City Elite      10.89   1.4  4
 26 Rendina, Matthew             Unattached               10.92   2.9  3
 27 Guillory, Bobby              Vallejo Pal              10.94   1.4  4
 28 Banks, Dmirti                05 Maximum Output        10.96   2.9  3
 29 Smith, Stuart                05 Columbus Jaguars      10.98   2.6  5
 30 Mayo, Justin                 Acc Track                11.05   4.4  2
 31 Pierson, Evan                09-Unattached            11.06   2.6  5
 32 Morgan, Kevin                02-Providence Co         11.06   2.9  3
 33 Babers, Jory                 TX ShootingStars         11.11   4.6  1
 34 Boyd, Corryl                 New Wave                 11.12   4.4  2
 35 Johnson, Nic                 13 Seatown Express       11.14   1.4  4
 36 Arthur, Adrian               Hummingbird              11.17   4.4  2
 37 Myers, Brandon               12 Southern Eagles       11.30   1.4  4
 38 Schmidt, Shawn               Texas Express TC         11.64   4.4  2
 39 Griffin, Carter              Cal Heat                 13.08   2.6  5
 40 Banks, Brandon               03 Track Easter          13.85   4.6  1
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS