Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     55.27Q
  2 Aaron, Laquinta              06 Unattached            56.97
  3 Machacek, Brittany           After Burner Tra         57.59
  4 Thomas, Tatiana              03 Ruff Riders           57.66
  5 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               58.26
  6 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev          59.26
  7 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           1:00.34
Heat  2
  1 Stroy, Kamelia               06 River Ciites TC       54.94Q
  2 Humphrey, Erin               05 Maximum Output        55.39q
  3 Griffith, Makalia            01 Awesome Power         56.66
  4 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev          57.30
  5 Robinson, Brandi             07 Firestarters TC       58.66
  6 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds              1:02.66
  7 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy             1:03.74
Heat  3
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         54.89Q
  2 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         56.01q
  3 Brown, Kaetlyn               02 River City Elite      58.61
  4 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City R             59.66
  5 Russell, Tierra              07 Firestarters TC       59.99
  6 Stabl, Ashley                13 Spokane Mercury     1:01.67
  7 Griffin, Christen            Charles County         1:01.68
Heat  4
  1 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.10Q
  2 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter          56.31
  3 Henry, Joy                   01 Venom Sports          57.25
  4 Drayton, Katrina             05 Maximum Output        57.94
  5 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC           59.02
  6 Chism, Kristin               09-Esl Raile           1:00.50
  7 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    1:04.70
Heat  5
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC           54.51Q
  2 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached            54.68q
  3 Adams, Dyneeca               13 Seatown Express       56.43
  4 Green, Chela                 Continental              56.83
  5 Humphrey, Victoria           14 3M Track Club         57.17
  6 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames                  58.48
  7 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay Jag       1:00.64
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC           54.51Q  5
  2 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track         54.89Q  3
  3 Stroy, Kamelia               06 River Ciites TC       54.94Q  2
  4 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics              55.10Q  4
  5 Williams, Sade               Scrc                     55.27Q  1
  6 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached            54.68q  5
  7 Humphrey, Erin               05 Maximum Output        55.39q  2
  8 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light         56.01q  3
  9 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter          56.31   4
 10 Adams, Dyneeca               13 Seatown Express       56.43   5
 11 Griffith, Makalia            01 Awesome Power         56.66   2
 12 Green, Chela                 Continental              56.83   5
 13 Aaron, Laquinta              06 Unattached            56.97   1
 14 Humphrey, Victoria           14 3M Track Club         57.17   5
 15 Henry, Joy                   01 Venom Sports          57.25   4
 16 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev          57.30   2
 17 Machacek, Brittany           After Burner Tra         57.59   1
 18 Thomas, Tatiana              03 Ruff Riders           57.66   1
 19 Drayton, Katrina             05 Maximum Output        57.94   4
 20 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached               58.26   1
 21 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames                  58.48   5
 22 Brown, Kaetlyn               02 River City Elite      58.61   3
 23 Robinson, Brandi             07 Firestarters TC       58.66   2
 24 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC           59.02   4
 25 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev          59.26   1
 26 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City R             59.66   3
 27 Russell, Tierra              07 Firestarters TC       59.99   3
 28 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr           1:00.34   1
 29 Chism, Kristin               09-Esl Raile           1:00.50   4
 30 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay Jag       1:00.64   5
 31 Stabl, Ashley                13 Spokane Mercury     1:01.67   3
 32 Griffin, Christen            Charles County         1:01.68   3
 33 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds              1:02.66   2
 34 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy             1:03.74   2
 35 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                    1:04.70   4
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS