Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria,
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:04.23Q
  2 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.17Q
  3 Roller, Lance II             01 Stars               4:06.58Q
  4 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.71Q
  5 Roys, Donny                  05 Unattached          4:18.60q
  6 Perri, Matthew               12 Unattached          4:18.68q
  7 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 4:20.69
  8 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           4:22.47
  9 Villasin, Mikey              15-Unattached          4:28.57
 10 Kislyuk, Dimitry             Classic Track          4:29.43
 11 Debissihop, Zach             01 Fast Track Elite    4:30.63
 12 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            4:37.94
 13 Murray, Michael              Nsh Ilusions           4:41.35
 14 Mask, Isaiah                 01 Hempstead Pal       4:48.77
 15 Hodge, Quincyd               SE Ms                  4:50.01
Heat  2
  1 Canary, Thomas               05 Unattached          4:13.55Q
  2 Oldham, Josh                 15-N C Stallions TC    4:14.35Q
  3 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.23Q
  4 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:16.46Q
  5 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:18.09q
  6 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:18.98q
  7 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       4:25.49
  8 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una Wisconsin       4:26.11
  9 Cowan, Garrett               14 unattached          4:27.27
 10 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       4:28.97
 11 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           4:28.98
 12 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            4:29.07
 13 Johnson, Phillip             06 Magic City TC       4:31.04
 14 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              4:34.05
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaw, Blake                  After Burner Tra       4:04.23Q
  2 Canary, Thomas               05 Unattached          4:13.55Q
  3 Phillips, Jonathon           South Kitsap Tra       4:06.17Q
  4 Oldham, Josh                 15-N C Stallions TC    4:14.35Q
  5 Roller, Lance II             01 Stars               4:06.58Q
  6 Kaufman, Jonathan            Heart of Ill           4:16.23Q
  7 White, Sadiki                Unattached             4:07.71Q
  8 Greer, Elijah                Dare to Drea           4:16.46Q
  9 Castanon, Roberto            TX ShootingStars       4:18.09q
 10 Roys, Donny                  05 Unattached          4:18.60q
 11 Perri, Matthew               12 Unattached          4:18.68q
 12 Terry, Darius                Classic Track          4:18.98q
 13 Tackett, Brain               Flyers                 4:20.69
 14 Forde, Kevin                 Heart of Ill           4:22.47
 15 Ziesk, Jorge                 Mesquite Friends       4:25.49
 16 Tsacudakis, Jake             08-Una Wisconsin       4:26.11
 17 Cowan, Garrett               14 unattached          4:27.27
 18 Villasin, Mikey              15-Unattached          4:28.57
 19 Barney, Elliot               IL Stlth Bombers       4:28.97
 20 Schraier, Cory               09-Lightning           4:28.98
 21 Walker, Joshua               AZ Cheetahs            4:29.07
 22 Kislyuk, Dimitry             Classic Track          4:29.43
 23 Debissihop, Zach             01 Fast Track Elite    4:30.63
 24 Johnson, Phillip             06 Magic City TC       4:31.04
 25 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              4:34.05
 26 Iwugo, Phillip               Hummingbird            4:37.94
 27 Murray, Michael              Nsh Ilusions           4:41.35
 28 Mask, Isaiah                 01 Hempstead Pal       4:48.77
 29 Hodge, Quincyd               SE Ms                  4:50.01
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS