Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    1:00.99Q
  2 Blackburn, Lauren            12 Dallas Flyers       1:05.04
  3 Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston Tr       1:05.83
  4 Rogers, Fredericka           07 Indiana Elite       1:10.18
  5 Fagerlind, Becca             08-Ced Val             1:10.63
  6 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               1:11.56
  7 Luehrs, Rachel               07 Lv's Cheetahs       1:14.42
Heat  2
  1 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.20Q
  2 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:03.23q
  3 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           1:03.92
  4 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:05.98
  5 Pate, April                  Ies                    1:07.70
  6 Pettiford, Desiree           05 Pontiac Elite       1:08.19
  7 Brown, Dominque              05 Motor City TC       1:08.46
Heat  3
  1 Muhammid, Deliah             01 New York Novas      1:01.73Q
  2 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.50q
  3 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite           1:06.10
  4 Houston, Errin               Mobile Parks           1:08.38
  5 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag       1:09.56
  6 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw        1:09.86
  7 Wade, Brandi                 TX ShootingStars       1:10.58
  8 Weaver, Jessica              Rockville              1:12.17
Heat  4
  1 Pinnick, Shakeia             07 Aurora Flyers       1:01.59Q
  2 Siebenaller, Courtney        05 Unattached          1:03.90
  3 Atkinson, Lynette            09-Lightning           1:04.82
  4 Austin, Sonni                03 D.C. Express        1:05.80
  5 Mason, Imari                 07 Chicago Striders    1:09.91
  6 Pennewell, Amelia            Classic Track          1:10.55
 -- Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw             DQ
 -- Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track           DNS
Heat  5
  1 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.75Q
  2 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Striders      1:03.35q
  3 Harris, Monique              04 Miami Northw        1:04.72
  4 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   1:05.50
  5 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.22
  6 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          06 Music City          1:10.57
  7 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           1:10.71
  8 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir            1:12.18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    1:00.99Q  1
  2 Pinnick, Shakeia             07 Aurora Flyers       1:01.59Q  4
  3 Muhammid, Deliah             01 New York Novas      1:01.73Q  3
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              Ies                    1:02.75Q  5
  5 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac        1:03.20Q  2
  6 Starks, Ashley               Lancaster Lightn       1:03.23q  2
  7 Stowers, Jasmine             03 Quick Striders      1:03.35q  5
  8 Dinsdale, Blaire             08-Ced Val             1:03.50q  3
  9 Siebenaller, Courtney        05 Unattached          1:03.90   4
 10 Rife, Alyssa                 Beaverton Tr           1:03.92   2
 11 Harris, Monique              04 Miami Northw        1:04.72   5
 12 Atkinson, Lynette            09-Lightning           1:04.82   4
 13 Blackburn, Lauren            12 Dallas Flyers       1:05.04   1
 14 Stepter, Kala                Pops                   1:05.50   5
 15 Austin, Sonni                03 D.C. Express        1:05.80   4
 16 Miller, Tatiana              Track Houston Tr       1:05.83   1
 17 Barrow, Alyssa               Quicksilver            1:05.98   2
 18 Robinson, Michelle           A.J.'s Elite           1:06.10   3
 19 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT            1:06.22   5
 20 Pate, April                  Ies                    1:07.70   2
 21 Pettiford, Desiree           05 Pontiac Elite       1:08.19   2
 22 Houston, Errin               Mobile Parks           1:08.38   3
 23 Brown, Dominque              05 Motor City TC       1:08.46   2
 24 Jones, Anastasia             Monterey Bay Jag       1:09.56   3
 25 Cameron, Lavernia            04 Miami Northw        1:09.86   3
 26 Mason, Imari                 07 Chicago Striders    1:09.91   4
 27 Rogers, Fredericka           07 Indiana Elite       1:10.18   1
 28 Pennewell, Amelia            Classic Track          1:10.55   4
 29 Bridenbaugh, Ashley          06 Music City          1:10.57   5
 30 Wade, Brandi                 TX ShootingStars       1:10.58   3
 31 Fagerlind, Becca             08-Ced Val             1:10.63   1
 32 Holding, Rebecca             Dare to Drea           1:10.71   5
 33 Martinez, Kiana              Marlboro               1:11.56   1
 34 Weaver, Jessica              Rockville              1:12.17   3
 35 Waller, Monae                Ft. Belvoir            1:12.18   5
 36 Luehrs, Rachel               07 Lv's Cheetahs       1:14.42   1
 -- Aromashodu, Danielle         04 Miami Northw             DQ   4 Hooked Trail Leg
 -- Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track           DNS   4
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS