Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         55.33Q
  2 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                56.29q
  3 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              56.69q
  4 Scott, Edlisha               06 Music City            56.75q
  5 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         57.01
  6 Williamson, Kelsey           Mile Hi Superfly       1:00.10
  7 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   1:00.19
  8 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached          1:01.32
Heat  2
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         54.01Q
  2 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne         57.47
  3 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express          57.84
  4 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          57.91
  5 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             58.54
  6 Crosby, Dominique            14 3M Track Club         59.72
  7 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             1:01.39
  8 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:03.54
Heat  3
  1 Brown, Chelsea               05 Westside Elite        58.45Q
  2 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac          58.55
  3 Yousefian, Michelle          01 Unattached          1:00.50
  4 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            1:00.80
  5 Chambers, Kendra             TX ShootingStars       1:00.85
  6 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            1:00.87
  7 Davidson, Alex               13 Flying Aj's         1:00.89
 -- Cousar, Nyjah                Quiet Fire Track           DNS
Heat  4
  1 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            55.58Q
  2 Verdier, Christie            01 Hempstead Pal         57.15
  3 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              57.74
  4 Stephens, Kelsey             07 Indiana Elite         59.20
  5 Charles, Quinterra           Track Houston Tr         59.50
  6 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:00.26
  7 Cooper, Angela               Quiet Fire Track       1:00.40
  8 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Raile           1:01.23
Heat  5
  1 Stewart, Thandi              14 3M Track Club         55.99Q
  2 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             57.02
  3 Pinnick, Shakeia             07 Aurora Flyers         57.13
  4 Powell, Donise               Mission Valley           57.24
  5 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions             58.18
  6 Johnson, Christina           12 Wings                 58.20
  7 Stewart, Kitria              Freddie Hendric        1:00.30
  8 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co       1:02.20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         54.01Q  2
  2 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         55.33Q  1
  3 Graham, Meshawn              High Velocity            55.58Q  4
  4 Stewart, Thandi              14 3M Track Club         55.99Q  5
  5 Brown, Chelsea               05 Westside Elite        58.45Q  3
  6 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                56.29q  1
  7 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              56.69q  1
  8 Scott, Edlisha               06 Music City            56.75q  1
  9 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         57.01   1
 10 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             57.02   5
 11 Pinnick, Shakeia             07 Aurora Flyers         57.13   5
 12 Verdier, Christie            01 Hempstead Pal         57.15   4
 13 Powell, Donise               Mission Valley           57.24   5
 14 Richardson, Diamond          Desoto Roadrunne         57.47   2
 15 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              57.74   4
 16 Oliver, Erin                 03 D.C. Express          57.84   2
 17 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          57.91   2
 18 Hall, Brianna                Nsh Ilusions             58.18   5
 19 Johnson, Christina           12 Wings                 58.20   5
 20 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             58.54   2
 21 Frazier, Ashia               03 Gazelle Trac          58.55   3
 22 Stephens, Kelsey             07 Indiana Elite         59.20   4
 23 Charles, Quinterra           Track Houston Tr         59.50   4
 24 Crosby, Dominique            14 3M Track Club         59.72   2
 25 Williamson, Kelsey           Mile Hi Superfly       1:00.10   1
 26 Lester, Ashly                Fctc                   1:00.19   1
 27 McAllister, Jonae            United Stars           1:00.26   4
 28 Stewart, Kitria              Freddie Hendric        1:00.30   5
 29 Cooper, Angela               Quiet Fire Track       1:00.40   4
 30 Yousefian, Michelle          01 Unattached          1:00.50   3
 31 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers            1:00.80   3
 32 Chambers, Kendra             TX ShootingStars       1:00.85   3
 33 Taylor, Kristina             09-Lawrence            1:00.87   3
 34 Davidson, Alex               13 Flying Aj's         1:00.89   3
 35 Holden, Lindsey              09-Esl Raile           1:01.23   4
 36 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached          1:01.32   1
 37 Gnade, Colette               08-Ced Val             1:01.39   2
 38 Marrow, Jasmine              02-Providence Co       1:02.20   5
 39 Adanlete, Gisele             Steel City             1:03.54   2
 -- Cousar, Nyjah                Quiet Fire Track           DNS   3
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS