Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1   Wind: -1.4
  1 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.42Q
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         24.79
  3 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                24.97
  4 Verdier, Christie            01 Hempstead Pal         25.45
  5 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             25.94
  6 Jones, Shapprice             14 Stockton B-Fast       26.43
  7 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers              26.60
Heat  2   Wind: +0.0
  1 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         24.51Q
  2 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               24.73
  3 Brown, Chelsea               05 Westside Elite        24.97
  4 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          25.59
  5 Combs, Charnay               13 Seatown Express       25.77
  6 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            25.99
  7 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          27.15
Heat  3   Wind: -1.0
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           24.00Q
  2 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         24.77
  3 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         24.78
  4 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                25.10
  5 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          25.39
  6 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.41
  7 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               26.34
Heat  4   Wind: -1.7
  1 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.61Q
  2 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.73q
  3 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             25.14
  4 McKorkle, Kelsey             03 Track Easter          25.23
  5 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         25.41
  6 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne         25.46
  7 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              26.06
  8 Flynn, Frankie               08-Bellevue Breeze       26.24
Heat  5   Wind: -1.5
  1 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.73Q
  2 Payne, Aareon                05 Unattached            25.09
  3 Styles, LaCresha             03 Titans                25.10
  4 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         25.25
  5 Thomas, Nicquel              C.L. Atheltic St         25.39
  6 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.59
  7 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express         26.63
  8 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         26.95
Heat  6   Wind: -1.8
  1 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.31Q
  2 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         24.64q
  3 Scott, Edlisha               06 Music City            25.05
  4 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             25.20
  5 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         25.65
  6 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                      25.71
  7 Campbell, Erica              07 Indiana Elite         26.38
  8 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached            26.87
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Victoria             Dallas Gold TC           24.00Q -1.0  3
  2 Alexander, Erica             Texas Storm Trac         24.31Q -1.8  6
  3 Goodman, Chalonda            03 New Horizon           24.42Q -1.4  1
  4 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track         24.51Q +0.0  2
  5 Smith, Stacey-Ann            05-Unatt CT              24.61Q -1.7  4
  6 Woodruff, Yasmine            Quiet Fire Track         24.73Q -1.5  5
  7 Hilaire, Elan                16 Potomac Valle         24.64q -1.8  6
  8 Hullum, KaChay               Akron Elite              24.73q -1.7  4
  9 Williams, Serene             Rising Sun               24.73  +0.0  2
 10 Greene, Bianca               High Voltage Tra         24.77  -1.0  3
 11 DeCoster, Jameice            16 Potomac Valle         24.78  -1.0  3
 12 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track         24.79  -1.4  1
 13 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden                24.97  -1.4  1
 14 Brown, Chelsea               05 Westside Elite        24.97  +0.0  2
 15 Scott, Edlisha               06 Music City            25.05  -1.8  6
 16 Payne, Aareon                05 Unattached            25.09  -1.5  5
 17 Styles, LaCresha             03 Titans                25.10  -1.5  5
 18 Hayes, Dionna                Glenarden                25.10  -1.0  3
 19 Hill, Schaveyantay           Psa Youth Ru             25.14  -1.7  4
 20 Jones, Cambrya               Future Stars             25.20  -1.8  6
 21 McKorkle, Kelsey             03 Track Easter          25.23  -1.7  4
 22 Fisher, Titianna             04 Florida Elite         25.25  -1.5  5
 23 Thomas, Nicquel              C.L. Atheltic St         25.39  -1.5  5
 24 McDuffie, Danielle           04 Miami Northw          25.39  -1.0  3
 25 Coon, Devan                  Tri-County E             25.41  -1.0  3
 26 Sims, Tiara                  Lancaster Lightn         25.41  -1.7  4
 27 Verdier, Christie            01 Hempstead Pal         25.45  -1.4  1
 28 Cain, Brittney               Desoto Roadrunne         25.46  -1.7  4
 29 Marzejon, Coryn              Chicago Zephyrs          25.59  +0.0  2
 29 Johnson, Assante             Willingboro              25.59  -1.5  5
 31 Lewis, Kennaye               08-Silver Spring         25.65  -1.8  6
 32 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                      25.71  -1.8  6
 33 Combs, Charnay               13 Seatown Express       25.77  +0.0  2
 34 Parm, Courtney               Twin City AA             25.94  -1.4  1
 35 Brown, Marshay               Classic Track            25.99  +0.0  2
 36 Milledge, Catherine          05-Unatt CT              26.06  -1.7  4
 37 Flynn, Frankie               08-Bellevue Breeze       26.24  -1.7  4
 38 Burt, Faith                  08-Ced Val               26.34  -1.0  3
 39 Campbell, Erica              07 Indiana Elite         26.38  -1.8  6
 40 Jones, Shapprice             14 Stockton B-Fast       26.43  -1.4  1
 41 Powell, Racquell             09-Prowlers              26.60  -1.4  1
 42 Devorse, Ja'Nai              09-Tulsa Express         26.63  -1.5  5
 43 Trotter, Misha               11 Unattached            26.87  -1.8  6
 44 Johnson, Anisha              IL Stlth Bombers         26.95  -1.5  5
 45 Nolton, Danielle             04 Miami Northw          27.15  +0.0  2
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS