Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, N
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  7 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield       2:17.61
  8 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           2:18.82
  9 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              2:26.49
 -- Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro            DQ
Heat  2
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:03.28Q
  2 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:05.84Q
  3 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:08.01
  4 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       07 Indiana Elite       2:11.57
  5 Wallace, Trevell             14 3M Track Club       2:11.91
  6 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       13 Rainier Beach       2:12.84
  7 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           2:14.35
  8 McClendon, Jermal            04 Miami Northw        2:19.37
  9 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str       2:21.07
 10 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden              2:23.02
 11 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        2:26.23
Heat  3
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       2:00.58Q
  2 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:06.32Q
  3 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.74q
  4 McKinzie, Ben                Southern Marylan       2:08.63
  5 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions           2:09.37
  6 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          2:10.65
  7 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             2:11.00
  8 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:14.16
  9 Hinds, Gregory               01 New York Novas      2:18.55
Heat  1
  1 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.70Q
  2 Caldwell, Michael            05 Westside Elite      2:04.75Q
  3 Henry, William               Northwest              2:06.87q
  4 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   2:09.71
  5 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Ligh     2:10.96
  6 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru           2:15.92
Heat  3
 10 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            2:20.61
 11 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          2:35.71
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track       2:00.58Q
  2 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers                2:03.28Q
  3 Potts, Caleb                 15-West Coast Ga       2:04.70Q
  4 Caldwell, Michael            05 Westside Elite      2:04.75Q
  5 Coleman, Randall             Steel City             2:05.84Q
  6 Cross, Malik                 New Wave               2:06.32Q
  7 Lewis, Matthew               03 Gazelle Trac        2:06.74q
  8 Henry, William               Northwest              2:06.87q
  9 Williams, Ayre               Willingboro            2:08.01
 10 McKinzie, Ben                Southern Marylan       2:08.63
 11 Lillard, Bryson              Nsh Ilusions           2:09.37
 12 Burke, Stephen               Kfal                   2:09.71
 13 Zeller, Drew                 11 Unattached          2:10.65
 14 Presson, Isaac               03  Asheville Ligh     2:10.96
 15 Montgomery, Chastian         Rutherford             2:11.00
 16 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       07 Indiana Elite       2:11.57
 17 Wallace, Trevell             14 3M Track Club       2:11.91
 18 McGraw III, Ronelle J.       13 Rainier Beach       2:12.84
 19 Stovall, William             Just In Time Tra       2:14.16
 20 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           2:14.35
 21 Secundino, Jose              Psa Youth Ru           2:15.92
 22 Beale, Evan                  05-New Fairfield       2:17.61
 23 Hinds, Gregory               01 New York Novas      2:18.55
 24 Decker, Dylan                Lehigh Light           2:18.82
 25 McClendon, Jermal            04 Miami Northw        2:19.37
 26 Kirkendoll, Lawerence        09-Eastside            2:20.61
 27 Crowley, Connor              02-Gate City Str       2:21.07
 28 Bussie, Rahim                Glenarden              2:23.02
 29 Baudinet, Matthias           04 Naples Track        2:26.23
 30 Dexter, Dillon               08-Flyers              2:26.49
 31 Hope, Larry                  04 Metro Dade          2:35.71
 -- Downing, Quincy              Stars of Tomorro            DQ  Broke too soon
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS