Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Dis
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:41.25Q
  2 Francis, Phyllis             01 Team Evolution      4:49.45Q
  3 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:52.30Q
  4 Peek-Jensen, India           05 Unattached          4:53.58Q
  5 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:53.77q
  6 Mires, Baylee                13 UN Inw              4:55.25q
  7 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:58.10q
  8 Briasco, Elizabeth           01 Awesome Power       4:59.88
  9 Rehn, Katherin               07 Casa                5:01.89
 10 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              5:11.08
 11 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers              5:16.04
 12 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       5:17.95
 13 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagles     5:18.53
 14 Willner, Madeleine           16 Potomac Valle       5:26.59
 15 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers        5:33.53
 16 Mangum, Dametra              Performance            6:03.52
Heat  2
  1 Francis, Claudia             01 Team Evolution      4:39.65Q
  2 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:40.34Q
  3 Taylor, Kasia                02 Juventus            4:57.12Q
  4 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:57.59Q
  5 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattached          4:58.46q
  6 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       4:59.42
  7 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached          5:01.24
  8 Steen, Katelyn               13 Plateau Runners     5:05.14
  9 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Federal Wy Track       5:06.46
 10 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers       5:09.12
 11 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm Trac       5:12.08
 12 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite           5:19.92
 13 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio       5:21.58
 14 Brandli, Meagan              03 Mptc                5:25.72
 15 Harper, Paris                Track Houston Tr       5:47.02
 16 Smith, Danielle              Road Runners           6:54.78
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Claudia             01 Team Evolution      4:39.65Q
  2 Menlove, Danielle            Mercury TC             4:41.25Q
  3 Flood, Katie                 08-Excalibur           4:40.34Q
  4 Francis, Phyllis             01 Team Evolution      4:49.45Q
  5 Perri, Tori                  United Stars           4:52.30Q
  6 Taylor, Kasia                02 Juventus            4:57.12Q
  7 Peek-Jensen, India           05 Unattached          4:53.58Q
  8 Huang, Cindy                 Cheetahs Bay           4:57.59Q
  9 Evans, Jacqueline            Joy's Jackrabbit       4:53.77q
 10 Mires, Baylee                13 UN Inw              4:55.25q
 11 Balderston, Ally             09-Kansas Fl           4:58.10q
 12 Davis, Jerika                09-Unattached          4:58.46q
 13 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track       4:59.42
 14 Briasco, Elizabeth           01 Awesome Power       4:59.88
 15 Davis, Jori                  09-Unattached          5:01.24
 16 Rehn, Katherin               07 Casa                5:01.89
 17 Steen, Katelyn               13 Plateau Runners     5:05.14
 18 Sincraugh, Ashlee            Federal Wy Track       5:06.46
 19 Schulz, Mckinzie             07 Aurora Flyers       5:09.12
 20 Robinson, Brinae             Tazmanian              5:11.08
 21 Mose, Courtney               Texas Storm Trac       5:12.08
 22 Sutherland, Lauren           08-Flyers              5:16.04
 23 Foster, Julia                Albuquerque Trac       5:17.95
 24 Worsley, Shakira             03 Carolina Eagles     5:18.53
 25 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite           5:19.92
 26 Sloan, Kyra                  Crosbyton Warrio       5:21.58
 27 Brandli, Meagan              03 Mptc                5:25.72
 28 Willner, Madeleine           16 Potomac Valle       5:26.59
 29 Ventura, Catherine           04 Miami Milers        5:33.53
 30 Harper, Paris                Track Houston Tr       5:47.02
 31 Mangum, Dametra              Performance            6:03.52
 32 Smith, Danielle              Road Runners           6:54.78
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS