Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  2
  7 Bonner, Tiana                TX ShootingStars       2:33.90
  8 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:36.53
  9 Hunter, Tyisha               05 Swift TC            2:37.93
 10 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks           2:46.41
 11 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            2:49.84
 12 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       2:49.88
Heat  3
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:21.82Q
  2 MC Dowell, Laura             15-Unattached          2:22.65Q
  3 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:24.53q
  4 Poplawski, Alisa             13 Issaquah Gliders    2:28.23
  5 Brown, Adriunna              45 GA Unattached       2:32.57
  6 Munford, Jordie              15-Ca Rising Stars     2:32.69
  7 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:32.73
  8 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       2:37.41
  9 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:41.99
 10 Pettis, Maria                Waukegan Invader       2:51.66
 -- Filliben, Courtney           04 Miami Milers            DNS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:24.87Q
  2 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:27.90Q
  3 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           2:30.10
  4 Jones, Nijae                 14 3M Track Club       2:32.55
  5 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              2:34.49
  6 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athletics      2:34.52
  7 Hughes, Micherica            Continental            2:34.72
  8 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            2:37.26
  9 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr           2:39.28
 10 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              2:40.31
 11 Trice, Shontayzia            05 Swift TC            2:45.87
 12 Weston, Tia                  05 Westside Elite      2:48.10
Heat  2
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:19.88Q
  2 Wilson, Ajee                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    2:22.84Q
  3 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:23.84q
  4 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        2:25.94
  5 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:28.50
  6 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC        2:32.70
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cutler, Nyna                 03 Gazelle Trac        2:19.88Q
  2 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw        2:21.82Q
  3 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay           2:24.87Q
  4 MC Dowell, Laura             15-Unattached          2:22.65Q
  5 Wilson, Ajee                 02 Jersey Shore T/C    2:22.84Q
  6 Owens, Jalana                My Stars Track C       2:27.90Q
  7 Terry, Tiffany               My Stars Track C       2:23.84q
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 Pinkney, Ashley              Rising Sun             2:24.53q
  9 Gallagher, Kieran            Palo Alto Light        2:25.94
 10 Poplawski, Alisa             13 Issaquah Gliders    2:28.23
 11 Gee, Shanae                  United Stars           2:28.50
 12 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           2:30.10
 13 Jones, Nijae                 14 3M Track Club       2:32.55
 14 Brown, Adriunna              45 GA Unattached       2:32.57
 15 Munford, Jordie              15-Ca Rising Stars     2:32.69
 16 Neale, Amy-Eloise            13 Snohomish TC        2:32.70
 17 Davis, Kellie                05-New Haven Age       2:32.73
 18 Bonner, Tiana                TX ShootingStars       2:33.90
 19 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              2:34.49
 20 Rodely, Macey                09-Bell Athletics      2:34.52
 21 Hughes, Micherica            Continental            2:34.72
 22 Askins-Gast, Rebecca         02-Liberty Athle       2:36.53
 23 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            2:37.26
 24 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       2:37.41
 25 Hunter, Tyisha               05 Swift TC            2:37.93
 26 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr           2:39.28
 27 Hayes, Sidney                Tazmanian              2:40.31
 28 Spataro, Dominique           NJ Striders            2:41.99
 29 Trice, Shontayzia            05 Swift TC            2:45.87
 30 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks           2:46.41
 31 Weston, Tia                  05 Westside Elite      2:48.10
 32 Evans, Carolyn               08-Westside            2:49.84
 33 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       2:49.88
 34 Pettis, Maria                Waukegan Invader       2:51.66
 -- Filliben, Courtney           04 Miami Milers            DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS