Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwe
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwe
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          59.00Q
  2 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             59.14q
  3 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:02.84
  4 Knight, India                Titans                 1:03.15
  5 Scott, Alexis                07 Indiana Elite       1:04.84
  6 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            1:05.47
  7 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.69
  8 George, Janice               16 Bowie Tracksters    1:08.46
Heat  2
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.33Q
  2 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.46q
  3 George, Megan                15-Los Angeles Jets    1:02.87
  4 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       1:03.45
  5 Poplawski, Alisa             13 Issaquah Gliders    1:04.00
  6 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           1:04.24
  7 Curry, Angela                Track Houston Tr       1:04.38
Heat  3
  1 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.96Q
  2 MC Dowell, Laura             15-Unattached            59.30q
  3 Douglas, Chelsea             01 Venom Sports        1:00.80
  4 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        15-Los Angeles Jets    1:01.97
  5 Shaw, Verlencia              12 License To Speed    1:03.47
  6 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            1:06.00
  7 Warth, Abaigail              Flight 101 Track       1:06.25
  8 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       1:09.94
Heat  4
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.91Q
  2 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          59.39q
  3 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              1:02.89
  4 Horne, Caroline              04 Metro Dade          1:03.66
  5 Wilson, Jasmine              Rising Sun             1:04.22
  6 Andrews, Dashja              09-Eastside            1:04.97
  7 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           1:07.79
  8 Anderson, Emily              05 Ann Arbor TC        1:12.26
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              04 Miami Northw          56.33Q  2
  2 Hamilton, GinAsia            Jgtt                     58.91Q  4
  3 Stewart, Caela               United Stars             58.96Q  3
  4 Bryant-Brock, Amber          03 Gazelle Trac          59.00Q  1
  5 Hardiman, Iesha              Cheetahs Bay             59.14q  1
  6 MC Dowell, Laura             15-Unattached            59.30q  3
  7 Outland, Taylor              03 Gazelle Trac          59.39q  4
  8 Paul, Megan                  Waukegan Invader       1:00.46q  2
  9 Douglas, Chelsea             01 Venom Sports        1:00.80   3
 10 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        15-Los Angeles Jets    1:01.97   3
 11 Rollings, Rhya               Just In Time Tra       1:02.84   1
 12 George, Megan                15-Los Angeles Jets    1:02.87   2
 13 Seymour, Kiah                Glenarden              1:02.89   4
 14 Knight, India                Titans                 1:03.15   1
 15 Dean, Jade                   10 Do Right - AZ       1:03.45   2
 16 Shaw, Verlencia              12 License To Speed    1:03.47   3
 17 Horne, Caroline              04 Metro Dade          1:03.66   4
 18 Poplawski, Alisa             13 Issaquah Gliders    1:04.00   2
 19 Wilson, Jasmine              Rising Sun             1:04.22   4
 20 Johnson, Shaina              Nsh Ilusions           1:04.24   2
 21 Curry, Angela                Track Houston Tr       1:04.38   2
 22 Scott, Alexis                07 Indiana Elite       1:04.84   1
 23 Andrews, Dashja              09-Eastside            1:04.97   4
 24 Sims, Autumn                 Continental            1:05.47   1
 25 Cheadle, Toni                09-Eastside            1:06.00   3
 26 Warth, Abaigail              Flight 101 Track       1:06.25   3
 27 Griggs, Camille              United Stars           1:06.69   1
 28 Coleman, Alexandria          South Dayton           1:07.79   4
 29 George, Janice               16 Bowie Tracksters    1:08.46   1
 30 Devost, Dominique            Waukegan Invader       1:09.94   3
 31 Anderson, Emily              05 Ann Arbor TC        1:12.26   4
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS