Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1   Wind: 2.2
  1 Banister, Quincy             13 Wings of Eagles       13.22Q
  2 Charlton, Robert             Club Elite               13.63
  3 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               13.79
  4 Morrissatte, Jamarcus        Houston Heat Tra         13.94
  5 Hill, Darnell                04 Metro Dade            14.20
  6 Cunningham, Qashawn          03 CharlotteFl           14.55
  7 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          14.92
Heat  2   Wind: 2.1
  1 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagles       13.01Q
  2 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.13q
  3 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.52
  4 Williams, Darius             06 Baton Rouge YMCA      13.53
  5 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S             14.06
  6 Borczuk, Justin              01 Jericho Jets          14.50
  7 Penaflor, Draque             07 Sterling TC           14.75
Heat  3   Wind: 3.8
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         12.79Q
  2 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.09q
  3 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.26q
  4 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          13.26
  5 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             13.44
  6 Rogers, Nicholas             07 Indiana Elite         13.85
  7 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Idaho       16.03
Heat  4   Wind: 4.2
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.51Q
  2 James, Brandon               15-Los Angeles Jets      13.52
  3 Johnson, Kirk                14 Umoja Track Club      13.64
  4 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            13.78
  5 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.92
  6 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     14.30
Heat  5   Wind: 2.6
  1 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.20Q
  2 Lucas, Paul                  10 Do Right - AZ         13.52
  3 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.58
  4 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                13.59
  5 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 13.61
  6 Battle, Tadario              14 Stockton B-Fast       13.94
  7 Stewart, Bradley             01 New York Novas        15.15
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Cecil             Track Houston Tr         12.79Q  3.8  3
  2 Hoffman, Kimani              03 Carolina Eagles       13.01Q  2.1  2
  3 Prestwood, Ralph             Glenarden                13.20Q  2.6  5
  4 Banister, Quincy             13 Wings of Eagles       13.22Q  2.2  1
  5 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Valley           13.51Q  4.2  4
  6 Payne, Dandre                Track Express            13.09q  3.8  3
  7 McCray, Trelan               Track Houston Tr         13.13q  2.1  2
  8 Fox, Jalen                   Cincinnati Blaze         13.26q  3.8  3
  9 Middlebrooks, Jeremy         03 Baldwin Coun          13.26   3.8  3
 10 Lawry, Raymond               SJ Rising St             13.44   3.8  3
 11 James, Brandon               15-Los Angeles Jets      13.52   4.2  4
 12 Lucas, Paul                  10 Do Right - AZ         13.52   2.6  5
 13 White, Gregory               SJ Stars                 13.52   2.1  2
 14 Williams, Darius             06 Baton Rouge YMCA      13.53   2.1  2
 15 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.58   2.6  5
 16 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Northwest                13.59   2.6  5
 17 Biggs-Frazier, James         SJ Stars                 13.61   2.6  5
 18 Charlton, Robert             Club Elite               13.63   2.2  1
 19 Johnson, Kirk                14 Umoja Track Club      13.64   4.2  4
 20 Stanley, Patrick             04 Metro Dade            13.78   4.2  4
 21 Williams, Jalen              Unattached               13.79   2.2  1
 22 Rogers, Nicholas             07 Indiana Elite         13.85   3.8  3
 23 Franz, Ian                   Barron Park Stri         13.92   4.2  4
 24 Morrissatte, Jamarcus        Houston Heat Tra         13.94   2.2  1
 25 Battle, Tadario              14 Stockton B-Fast       13.94   2.6  5
 26 Kelly, Tobias                Inner City S             14.06   2.1  2
 27 Hill, Darnell                04 Metro Dade            14.20   2.2  1
 28 Toye, Joseph                 Uctc                     14.30   4.2  4
 29 Borczuk, Justin              01 Jericho Jets          14.50   2.1  2
 30 Cunningham, Qashawn          03 CharlotteFl           14.55   2.2  1
 31 Penaflor, Draque             07 Sterling TC           14.75   2.1  2
 32 Santiago, Scott              15 Hauula Track          14.92   2.2  1
 33 Stewart, Bradley             01 New York Novas        15.15   2.6  5
 34 Harris, Peyton               11 YMCA Team Idaho       16.03   3.8  3
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS