Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Housto
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:29.01Q
  2 Lawrence, Crystal            02 Transy East T/C     2:35.81Q
  3 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.15q
  4 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una Iowa            2:40.55
  5 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          2:42.11
  6 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque Athl       2:47.32
  7 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers              2:50.20
  8 Gaines, Dominique            Northwest              2:53.36
  9 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           2:53.57
 10 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds              2:55.87
 11 Williamson, Nicole           05 Swift TC            3:14.47
Heat  2
  1 Rogers, Raevyn               12 Wings               2:31.77Q
  2 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:37.38Q
  3 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:37.95q
  4 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                2:40.19
  5 Hardy, Jasmine               14 3M Track Club       2:40.58
  6 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          2:41.29
  7 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       2:47.19
  8 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            2:49.41
  9 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              2:51.96
 10 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           2:54.15
 11 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            3:00.08
 12 Hubert, Keshonna             07 Illinois Gold       3:16.03
Heat  3
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:30.13Q
  2 Hardge, Tyler                15-Ca Rising Stars     2:39.66Q
  3 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:44.66
  4 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       2:44.68
  5 White, Ebony                 03 Indian River        2:44.69
  6 Cooney, Sophony              04 Metro Dade          2:46.10
  7 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:46.13
  8 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             2:46.89
  9 Hardy, Jade                  14 3M Track Club       2:49.56
 10 Mc Junkin, Sierra            TX ShootingStars       2:52.71
 11 Fundenberger, Mary           07 Fast Feat           3:04.21
 12 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla         Waukegan Invader       3:04.44
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Paige                  Psa Youth Ru           2:29.01Q
  2 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                    2:30.13Q
  3 Rogers, Raevyn               12 Wings               2:31.77Q
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            02 Transy East T/C     2:35.81Q
  5 Drouet-Rawlings, Taryn       Psa Youth Ru           2:37.38Q
  6 Hardge, Tyler                15-Ca Rising Stars     2:39.66Q
  7 Peartree, Alexis             Mount Airy             2:37.95q
  8 Ramirez, Celestina           High Voltage Tra       2:38.15q
  9 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T                2:40.19
 10 Topham, Rebekah              08-Una Iowa            2:40.55
 11 Hardy, Jasmine               14 3M Track Club       2:40.58
 12 Rogers, Daesha               04 Metro Dade          2:41.29
 13 Jones, Dejah                 03 Upper Room          2:42.11
 14 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:44.66
 15 Grigsby, Camry               Desoto Roadrunne       2:44.68
 16 White, Ebony                 03 Indian River        2:44.69
 17 Cooney, Sophony              04 Metro Dade          2:46.10
 18 KirkPatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:46.13
 19 Ray, Shakirah                Mount Airy             2:46.89
 20 Henderson, Eriana            Track Houston Tr       2:47.19
 21 Romano, Alexa                Albuquerque Athl       2:47.32
 22 Ellis, Gabrielle             Continental            2:49.41
 23 Hardy, Jade                  14 3M Track Club       2:49.56
 24 Sisson, Annika               08-Flyers              2:50.20
 25 Royal, Janice                Tazmanian              2:51.96
 26 Mc Junkin, Sierra            TX ShootingStars       2:52.71
 27 Gaines, Dominique            Northwest              2:53.36
 28 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nsh Ilusions           2:53.57
 29 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           2:54.15
 30 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds              2:55.87
 31 King, Emani                  09-Eastside            3:00.08
 32 Fundenberger, Mary           07 Fast Feat           3:04.21
 33 Hopkinsbay, Dashayla         Waukegan Invader       3:04.44
 34 Williamson, Nicole           05 Swift TC            3:14.47
 35 Hubert, Keshonna             07 Illinois Gold       3:16.03
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS