Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1   Wind: 6.0
  1 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.25Q
  2 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.45q
  3 Hurley, Tera                 14 City Track Club       13.62
  4 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Express         13.89
  5 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             14.10
  6 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               14.11
  7 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              14.44
  8 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring         14.72
Heat  2   Wind: 3.8
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             13 Rainier Beach         13.06Q
  2 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            13.48
  3 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             13.66
  4 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              14.10
  5 Drayton, Phylisha            05 Maximum Output        14.23
  6 Ogans, Karrington            13 Wings of Eagles       14.37
  7 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Express         14.45
  8 Martin, Deja                 New World                14.48
Heat  3   Wind: 4.2
  1 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.36Q
  2 Castille, Tiara              12 Wings                 13.46q
  3 Williams, Jaela              15-Ca Rising Stars       13.69
  4 McKenith, Daija              02 The Cotton Club       13.81
  5 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.24
  6 Williams, Dania              04 Metro Dade            14.27
  7 Jenkins, Chloe               14 3M Track Club         14.33
Heat  4   Wind: 4.1
  1 Pryor, Ariel                 45 GA Unattached         13.14Q
  2 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.42q
  3 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              13.48
  4 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          14.03
  5 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.12
  6 Richards, Monique            01 Hempstead Pal         14.34
  7 Garrison, Brianna            07 Indiana Elite         14.62
Heat  5   Wind: 4.6
  1 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.54Q
  2 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         13.57
  3 Buckley, Nyerin              14 3M Track Club         13.63
  4 Dendy, Maiya                 02 Lightning Fast        13.65
  5 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         14.15
  6 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track         14.50
  7 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               14.60
  8 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress              14.95
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunliffe, Hannah             13 Rainier Beach         13.06Q  3.8  2
  2 Pryor, Ariel                 45 GA Unattached         13.14Q  4.1  4
  3 Hall, Dior                   Flyers                   13.25Q  6.0  1
  4 Johnson, Alaysha             Track Houston Tr         13.36Q  4.2  3
  5 Yates, Ladaisha              Trac-Tactics             13.54Q  4.6  5
  6 Greer, Deandra               03 Jaguar                13.42q  4.1  4
  7 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin         13.45q  6.0  1
  8 Castille, Tiara              12 Wings                 13.46q  4.2  3
  9 Harrell, Alexis              04 Metro Dade            13.48   3.8  2
 10 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              13.48   4.1  4
 11 Pegram, Taylor               North Texas Jagu         13.57   4.6  5
 12 Hurley, Tera                 14 City Track Club       13.62   6.0  1
 13 Buckley, Nyerin              14 3M Track Club         13.63   4.6  5
 14 Dendy, Maiya                 02 Lightning Fast        13.65   4.6  5
 15 Williams, Remel              03 East Cobb             13.66   3.8  2
 16 Williams, Jaela              15-Ca Rising Stars       13.69   4.2  3
 17 McKenith, Daija              02 The Cotton Club       13.81   4.2  3
 18 Lewis, Alyssia               09-Tulsa Express         13.89   6.0  1
 19 Akomolafe, Adeola            EP Youth Sports          14.03   4.1  4
 20 Williams, Tope               AZ Cheetahs              14.10   3.8  2
 21 Robinson, Thelma             Mobile Parks             14.10   6.0  1
 22 Jackson, Imani               Pikesville               14.11   6.0  1
 23 Lyons, Lauren                06-Zodiacs               14.12   4.1  4
 24 Salley, Christin             IL Stlth Bombers         14.15   4.6  5
 25 Drayton, Phylisha            05 Maximum Output        14.23   3.8  2
 26 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.24   4.2  3
 27 Williams, Dania              04 Metro Dade            14.27   4.2  3
 28 Jenkins, Chloe               14 3M Track Club         14.33   4.2  3
 29 Richards, Monique            01 Hempstead Pal         14.34   4.1  4
 30 Ogans, Karrington            13 Wings of Eagles       14.37   3.8  2
 31 Williams, Taylor             09-Eastside              14.44   6.0  1
 32 White, Monica                09-Tulsa Express         14.45   3.8  2
 33 Martin, Deja                 New World                14.48   3.8  2
 34 Martin, Jasmyn               Flight 101 Track         14.50   4.6  5
 35 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Mount Airy               14.60   4.6  5
 36 Garrison, Brianna            07 Indiana Elite         14.62   4.1  4
 37 Folds, Deja                  08-Silver Spring         14.72   6.0  1
 38 McGlaston, Cheyenne          08-Congress              14.95   4.6  5
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS