Join/Renew Now

Results

Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         50.66     784
  2 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      51.33     754
  3 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            54.25     629
  4 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes           1:00.84     385
Section  2
  1 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         52.56     700
  2 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            52.59     699
  3 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            53.90     644
  4 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       54.61     615
  5 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            56.16     553
  6 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         56.51     540
  7 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       56.72     532
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS
Section  3
  1 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         50.85     776
  2 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              51.34     754
  3 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         52.33     710
  4 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         52.49     703
  5 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               53.30     669
  6 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         55.38     584
  7 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         56.44     542
  8 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club    1:01.37     368
Section  4
  1 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 50.68     784
  2 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         52.76     692
  3 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            53.37     666
  4 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         53.43     663
  5 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         54.87     604
  6 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             54.93     602
  7 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             56.54     538
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         50.66   1    784
  2 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 50.68   4    784
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         50.85   3    776
  4 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      51.33   1    754
  5 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              51.34   3    754
  6 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         52.33   3    710
  7 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         52.49   3    703
  8 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         52.56   2    700
  9 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            52.59   2    699
 10 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         52.76   4    692
 11 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               53.30   3    669
 12 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            53.37   4    666
 13 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         53.43   4    663
 14 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            53.90   2    644
 15 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            54.25   1    629
 16 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       54.61   2    615
 17 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         54.87   4    604
 18 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             54.93   4    602
 19 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         55.38   3    584
 20 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            56.16   2    553
 21 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         56.44   3    542
 22 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         56.51   2    540
 23 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             56.54   4    538
 24 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       56.72   2    532
 25 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes           1:00.84   1    385
 26 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club    1:01.37   3    368
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS   2
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS   4
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS