Join/Renew Now

Results

Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         2.00m     803
  2 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              1.90m     714
  2 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       1.90m     714
  4 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         1.85m     670
  4 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club      1.85m     670
  6 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      1.80m     627
  6 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         1.80m     627
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         1.80m     627
  9 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         1.75m     585
  9 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            1.75m     585
  9 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             1.75m     585
 12 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         1.70m     544
 12 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       1.70m     544
 14 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         1.65m     504
 14 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            1.65m     504
 14 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 1.65m     504
 14 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               1.65m     504
 14 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            1.65m     504
 19 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            1.60m     464
 19 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         1.60m     464
 19 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         1.60m     464
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS
Flight  2
  1 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            1.80m     627
  2 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         1.75m     585
  3 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         1.70m     544
  4 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             1.65m     504
  5 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             1.50m     389
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         2.00m   1    803
  2 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       1.90m   1    714
  2 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              1.90m   1    714
  4 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club      1.85m   1    670
  4 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         1.85m   1    670
  6 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         1.80m   1    627
  6 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         1.80m   1    627
  6 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            1.80m   2    627
  6 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      1.80m   1    627
 10 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         1.75m   1    585
 10 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            1.75m   1    585
 10 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         1.75m   2    585
 10 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             1.75m   1    585
 14 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         1.70m   1    544
 14 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         1.70m   2    544
 14 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       1.70m   1    544
 17 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 1.65m   1    504
 17 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               1.65m   1    504
 17 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            1.65m   1    504
 17 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            1.65m   1    504
 17 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         1.65m   1    504
 17 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             1.65m   2    504
 23 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            1.60m   1    464
 23 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         1.60m   1    464
 23 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         1.60m   1    464
 26 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             1.50m   2    389
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS   1
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS   1
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS