Join/Renew Now

Results

Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1   Wind: +0.0
  1 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         11.37     780
  2 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         11.60     732
  3 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             12.22     608
  4 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club      12.32     589
Section  2   Wind: -1.8
  1 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              11.35     784
  2 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         11.69     713
  3 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            12.11     629
  4 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             12.36     582
  5 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               12.39     576
  6 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       12.43     569
  7 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         12.45     565
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS
Section  3   Wind: -1.2
  1 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 11.52     748
  2 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         11.56     740
  3 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         11.60     732
  4 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            11.67     717
  5 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         11.73     705
  6 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         11.98     655
  7 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         12.12     628
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS
Section  4   Wind: 0.5
  1 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            11.40     774
  2 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      11.41     771
  3 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            11.57     738
  4 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            11.75     701
  5 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         11.83     685
  6 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             12.13     626
  7 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       12.28     597
  8 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         12.67     525
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prentice, Terry              SC Cheetahs              11.35  -1.8  2    784
  2 Odele, Tony                  Sprngfld Strider         11.37  +0.0  1    780
  3 Dicesare, Scott              01 Unattached            11.40   0.5  4    774
  4 Ayers, II, Michael           06 Personal Best TC      11.41   0.5  4    771
  5 Gross, Jason                 Woodlawn                 11.52  -1.2  3    748
  6 Prill, Frank                 07 Five Alive St         11.56  -1.2  3    740
  7 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached            11.57   0.5  4    738
  8 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr         11.60  -1.2  3    732
  9 Randle, Jared                07 Illinois Gold         11.60  +0.0  1    732
 10 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached            11.67  -1.2  3    717
 11 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC         11.69  -1.8  2    713
 12 Hardin, James                East Texas Comet         11.73  -1.2  3    705
 13 Dicesare, Casey              01 Unattached            11.75   0.5  4    701
 14 Stevens, Kenneth             C.L. Atheltic St         11.83   0.5  4    685
 15 Lee, Martin                  06 Greenville TC         11.98  -1.2  3    655
 16 Hall, Eric                   08-Track Iowa            12.11  -1.8  2    629
 17 Stevick, Casey               Barron Park Stri         12.12  -1.2  3    628
 18 Wade, Robert                 Spring Power             12.13   0.5  4    626
 19 Mazzurco, Nino               Chau Strider             12.22  +0.0  1    608
 20 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       12.28   0.5  4    597
 21 Amore, Anthony               05 Excel Track Club      12.32  +0.0  1    589
 22 Wilson, Nicholas             Finger Lakes             12.36  -1.8  2    582
 23 Salzmann, Adam               Crown Hill               12.39  -1.8  2    576
 24 Palas, Cassidy               03  Asheville Ligh       12.43  -1.8  2    569
 25 Gooris, Daniel               Albuquerque Trac         12.45  -1.8  2    565
 26 Hruch, Nicholas              16 Potomac Valle         12.67   0.5  4    525
 -- Liu, Lucas                   Mission Valley             DNS        3
 -- Nevarez, Martin              Casa Grande                DNS        2
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS