Join/Renew Now

Results

High Jump Young Men
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/1985      Rick Noji, Seattle, WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Marlon                03 Norfolk Real          2.05m
  2 Fleck, Ryan                  05 Unattached           J2.05m
  3 Nall, Dante                  03 Quicksilver          J2.05m
  3 Thompson, Eric               Marion Swamp Fox        J2.05m
  5 Armstrong, Nicholas          Long Beach Sprin         2.00m
  6 Clark, Jonathan              Quiet Fire Track        J2.00m
  7 Holl, Drew                   Staley Striders         J2.00m
  8 Atkins, Dalton               04 Unattached            1.95m
  8 Clark, Jeff                  Una 38                   1.95m
 10 Annear, Paul                 08-Una Wisconsin        J1.95m
 11 Duer, Corbin                 11 YMCA Team Idaho       1.90m
 11 Blaser, Andrew               11 YMCA Team Idaho       1.90m
 11 Walmsley, Brendon            02-Providence Co         1.90m
 11 Bertucci, Ryan               Una 38                   1.90m
 11 Randolph, Brandon            Hummingbird              1.90m
 16 Belen, Ruben                 05 Unattached           J1.90m
 17 Galicia, Juan                09-Ardmore T            J1.90m
 17 Jones, Willie                Unattached              J1.90m
 19 Thompson, Frank              Trenton                 J1.90m
 19 Pauga, Scott                 07 Casa                 J1.90m
 19 Spatz, Jon                   05 Unattached           J1.90m
 22 Davis, Austin                03 Durham Strid          1.85m
 23 Haberman, Joe                09-Hays Stri            J1.85m
 24 Brooks, Cedric               Tigers Track Clu        J1.85m
 25 McGruder, Tyrese             Rising Sun              J1.85m
 26 Dixon, Damon                 Ferrari                  1.80m
 26 McCargar, Cody               13 UN Inw                1.80m
 26 Flax, Joshua                 Texas Storm Trac         1.80m
 29 Archer, Steven               Ferrari                 J1.80m
 29 Gillis, Josh                 13 Rainier Beach        J1.80m
 31 Glover, CJ                   Mercury TC              J1.80m
 32 Rice, Travis                 06 Unattached            1.75m
 33 Hagan, Scott                 06 Sprint South TC      J1.75m
 -- Bond, Devon                  Trenton                     NH
 -- Wright, Julius               12 Unattached              DNS
 -- Charleston, David            Grayhounds                 DNS
 -- Burns, Marquis               04 Bita                    DNS
 -- Trubachik, Nicholas          13 Team Oregon, Usa        DNS
 -- Jones, Marcus                New Mexico Stars           DNS
 -- Kirkpatric, Daniel           15-Unattached              DNS
 -- Boro, Joey                   08-Flyers                  DNS
 -- Minnick, Steven              05 Unattached              DNS
 -- Jones, Williams              Mobile Parks               DNS
 -- Duclos, Scotty               13 Tri-City TC             DNS
 -- Harris, Rod                  Elite of Mesquit           DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS