Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klech, David                 Classic Track          53.40      51.61
  2 West, Willis                 04 Metro Dade          54.09      52.60
  3 Charles, Trey                03 First Light         53.74      52.73
  4 Wilwright, Alex              Mission Valley         53.24      53.16
  5 Nash, Christian              03 Quick Striders      54.20      53.59
  6 Mason, Jamele                Track Houston Tr       53.37      54.27
  7 Bray, Wesley                 Track Houston Tr       54.46      54.30
  8 Farmer, Antwan               Marlboro               54.07      56.19
Preliminaries
  9 Wells, Shane                 Michigan Acc           54.57
 10 McIntosh, Christopher        Owings Mills           55.11
 11 Robinson, Dequel             Mobile Parks           55.39
 12 Walker, Billy                Desoto Roadrunne       55.58
 13 Hagerty, Brendan             Erie X-Clusi           55.82
 14 Beckford, Stephon            01 Hempstead Pal       55.87
 15 Imani, Viktorr               07 Golden Eagles       55.89
 16 Wilson, Jo-el                09-Tulsa Express       55.94
 17 Yeh, Ben                     Fctc                   56.10
 18 Horton, Walt                 Nsh Ilusions           56.13
 19 Roberts, Aaron               05 Columbus Elite      56.37
 20 Wittmer, Marty               Fctc                   56.75
 21 Manchester, Justin           04 Panhandle TC        57.04
 22 Migit, Alex                  Central IL             57.21
 23 Brown Jr, Keith              Woodlawn               57.47
 24 Anderson, Tyler              08-Ced Val             57.52
 25 Johnston, Andrew             15-Unattached          57.69
 26 Ackley, Marshall             11 Unattached          57.99
 27 Schenk, Caleb                Chau Strider           58.05
 28 Cole, Reggie                 13 Seatown Express     58.23
 29 Miller, DJ                   Jgtt                   58.33
 30 Cunningham, Warren           09-Enduro Sports       58.88
 31 Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC       59.46
 32 Mcmillian, Phillip           Mobile Parks         1:00.00
 33 Pennington, Andrew           09-K C Flyer         1:00.01
 34 Smith, Rashad                Classic Track        1:07.24
 -- Pope, Marcus                 55 SC Unattached       54.65
 -- Atkinson, Marcelles          Desoto Roadrunne         DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS