Join/Renew Now

Results

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Musil, Samantha              08-Flyers               13.69m
  2 Cox, Brittany                Nsh Ilusions            13.48m
  3 Travis, Rachel               09-Sc Cyclon            13.39m
  4 Marshall, Frednisha          East Texas Comet        13.35m
  5 Liske, Allison               05 Unattached           12.98m
  6 Pendleton, Emily             05 Unattached           12.82m
  6 Tripp, Katherine             13 UN OR                12.82m
  8 Sherrill, Faith              07 Indiana Elite        12.54m
  9 Billings, Thanithia          03 Carrollton P         12.35m
 10 Hahn, Deanne                 Worlds Longest          12.02m
 11 Chambers, Andrea             12 Wings                11.74m
 12 Borman, Borman               09-Jets TC              11.71m
 13 Wright, Rachelle             16 Potomac Valle        11.70m
 14 Reeser, Dana                 Lightning               11.65m
 15 Smith, Brynn                 01-Saco Bay             11.59m
 16 Murray, Taylor               Unattached (Il)         11.57m
 17 Webb, Christina              Texas Throwbacks        11.51m
 17 Motz, Kyla                   10 Speed T&F   - CO     11.51m
 19 Miller, Daniella             Texas Throwbacks        11.39m
 20 Roberts, Alexandria          05 Columbus Elite       11.35m
 21 Hutchinson, Ashley           Cheney Track            11.25m
 22 Anderson, Terri              09-Unattached           11.24m
 23 Smith, Melissa               08-Una Minnesota        11.14m
 24 Daniels, Samantha            02 Bethany Baptist      11.12m
 25 Berg, Alexa                  Valley United TC        11.03m
 26 Hoke, Andrea                 09-Thunderbo            10.80m
 27 Hamilton, Tabitha            08-Una Nebraska         10.69m
 28 Ness, Kristen                07 Indiana TC           10.60m
 29 Dipaolo, Annmarie            Worlds Longest          10.36m
 30 Harris, Rochaunda            09-Esl Raile            10.21m
 30 Hames, Joanna                Ustc                    10.21m
 32 Lewis, Maegan                03 CharlotteFl          10.15m
 33 Henton, Sheronica            03 Sandhills Track      10.05m
 -- Moss, Christina              04 Unattached              DNS
 -- Delaney, Erin                San Luis Youth T           DNS
 -- Renada, Living               Lafayette                  DNS
 -- Fontenot, Brini              Lake Area                  DNS
 -- Huckins, Kelsey              01 Unattached-NE           DNS
 -- Poss, Katelyn                16 Potomac Valle           DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS