Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       54.89      52.33
  2 Williams, Sade               Scrc                   55.27      53.29
  3 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached          54.68      53.57
  4 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         54.51      53.84
  5 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light       56.01      54.17
  6 Humphrey, Erin               05 Maximum Output      55.39      54.29
  7 Stroy, Kamelia               06 River Ciites TC     54.94      54.97
  8 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics            55.10      55.10
Preliminaries
  9 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter        56.31
 10 Adams, Dyneeca               13 Seatown Express     56.43
 11 Griffith, Makalia            01 Awesome Power       56.66
 12 Green, Chela                 Continental            56.83
 13 Aaron, Laquinta              06 Unattached          56.97
 14 Humphrey, Victoria           14 3M Track Club       57.17
 15 Henry, Joy                   01 Venom Sports        57.25
 16 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev        57.30
 17 Machacek, Brittany           After Burner Tra       57.59
 18 Thomas, Tatiana              03 Ruff Riders         57.66
 19 Drayton, Katrina             05 Maximum Output      57.94
 20 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached             58.26
 21 Thorgaard, Kersten           08-Ames                58.48
 22 Brown, Kaetlyn               02 River City Elite    58.61
 23 Robinson, Brandi             07 Firestarters TC     58.66
 24 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         59.02
 25 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev        59.26
 26 Richards, Kirsten            Magic City R           59.66
 27 Russell, Tierra              07 Firestarters TC     59.99
 28 Edwards, Arianna             Beaverton Tr         1:00.34
 29 Chism, Kristin               09-Esl Raile         1:00.50
 30 Adams, Lakesha               Monterey Bay Jag     1:00.64
 31 Stabl, Ashley                13 Spokane Mercury   1:01.67
 32 Griffin, Christen            Charles County       1:01.68
 33 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds            1:02.66
 34 Douglas, Janee               Mount Airy           1:03.74
 35 Johnson, Jourdan             Prr                  1:04.70
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS