Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.32  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter        23.74      23.27J  0.9
  2 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC         23.73      23.50   0.9
  3 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T           23.94      23.56   0.9
  4 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC       23.91      23.62   0.9
  5 Atkins, Joanna               03 Georgia Light       23.97      23.71   0.9
  6 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun             24.28      23.75   0.9
  7 Williams, Sade               Scrc                   23.81      24.07   0.9
  8 Jacobs, Breehana             Una-Three Ri           24.27      24.25   0.9
Preliminaries
  9 McDougald, DeAngela          09-Unattached          24.36
 10 Carr, Brittany               Dallas Gold TC         24.38
 11 Davis, Charelise             02 River City Elite    24.48
 12 Clark, Louella               04 Young Achiev        24.55
 13 Maloy, Dominique             15-Blazinz Onze        24.59
 14 O'Connor, Symone             Supersonics            24.64
 15 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring       24.68
 16 Cunningham, Ebony            03 Track Easter        24.75
 17 Wright, Letecia              Baltimore City         24.82
 18 Garrett, Cherrelle           Classic Track          24.85
 19 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC         24.90
 20 Barnes, Melissa              Dallas Gold TC         24.93
 21 Fisher, Jessica              C.L. Atheltic St       24.98
 22 Boleware, Jonisha            Dallas Gold TC         25.07
 23 Sommerville, Shalaiyah       Baltimore City         25.07
 24 Defusco, Caitlin             Tri-County E           25.08
 25 Saunders, Necole             03 Norfolk Real        25.09
 26 Hendricks, Shataya           04 City of Laud        25.11
 27 Roberts, Gloria              15-Vegas Stealth       25.16
 28 Brooks, Devin                13 Seatown Express     25.33
 29 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC       25.39
 30 Jenkins, Brittini            06 River Ciites TC     25.45
 31 Drayton, Katrina             05 Maximum Output      25.48
 32 Adaramola, Feyisara          01 Bronx Tigers TC     25.51
 33 Bailey, Aireonna             N Shore Breeze         25.55
 34 Roberts, Mikeal              Cinti Express          25.59
 35 Gratton, Janet               13 Seatown Express     25.65
 36 Tyson, Marion                03 Quicksilver         25.67
 37 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks Ame           25.68
 38 Robinson, Tamika             07 Firestarters TC     25.70
 39 Bell, Chinaka                03 Sandhills Track     25.73
 40 Perkins, Rynique             06 Future TC           25.83
 41 Smith, Chanell               01 Bronx Tigers TC     25.99
 42 Williams, Danielle           04 Young Achiev        26.05
 43 Burton, Jasmine              Sprngfld Strider       26.21
 44 Washington, Tyisha           T Elite                26.24
 45 Kroll, Samitriya             Dallas Gold TC         26.35
 46 Freeman, Chenoa              Unattached             26.39
 47 Mbali, Anna Rose             08-Una Minnesota       26.42
 -- McLaughlin, Mont'waynais     Hummingbird            25.93
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS