Join/Renew Now

Results

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kenyanna             Rising Sun             11.27      11.36   1.6
  2 Brookins, Lakya              55 SC Unattached       11.59      11.49   1.6
  3 Mayo, Gabrielle              03 Track Easter        11.24      11.59   1.6
  4 Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC       11.76      11.65   1.6
  5 Lucas, Porscha               Dallas Gold TC         11.55      11.66   1.6
  6 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       11.56      11.69   1.6
  7 Mahan, Shayla                Motor City T           11.47      11.74   1.6
  8 Long, Brittany               03 Georgia Heat        11.52      11.90   1.6
Preliminaries
  9 Garrett, Cherrelle           Classic Track          11.56
 10 Jacobs, Breehana             Una-Three Ri           11.65
 11 Thomas, Tara                 Dallas Gold TC         11.71
 12 Carr, Brittany               Dallas Gold TC         11.71
 13 Hill, Demeca                 Unattached (Il)        11.72
 14 Wooten, Sandy                Dallas Gold TC         11.74
 15 Riggien, Chasity             06 Montgomery YMCA     11.78
 16 Senaya, Kaya                 08-Silver Spring       11.86
 17 Barnes, Melissa              Dallas Gold TC         11.89
 18 Davis, Charelise             02 River City Elite    11.93
 19 Fisher, Jessica              C.L. Atheltic St       11.99
 20 Wilson, Kenza                03 Ruff Riders         12.01
 21 Booker, Alexis               Ebenezer               12.06
 22 Nash, Ronecia                09-Esl Raile           12.06
 23 Adaramola, Feyisara          01 Bronx Tigers TC     12.07
 24 Myers, Shaycoya              09-Tulsa Express       12.07
 25 Tyson, Marion                03 Quicksilver         12.10
 26 Silver, Chalonda             03 Track Easter        12.11
 27 Rogers, Deiddra              01 Venom Sports        12.11
 28 Mills, Da'Lynn               02 River City Elite    12.12
 29 Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC       12.13
 30 Wilcox, Tiffany              04 Young Achiev        12.14
 31 Roberts, Mikeal              Cinti Express          12.16
 32 Stephens, Shanelle           15-Imani Track Club    12.16
 33 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite             12.16
 34 Robinson, Tamika             07 Firestarters TC     12.21
 35 Brooks, Devin                13 Seatown Express     12.27
 36 Aaron, Laquinta              06 Unattached          12.28
 37 Francy, Jeanetta             Flying Js              12.32
 38 Washington, Leslie           07 Charger TC          12.37
 39 Wilkinson, Shekila           09-Jenks Ame           12.39
 40 Roberts, Gloria              15-Vegas Stealth       12.42
 41 Cavallaro, Briana            Tri-County E           12.45
 42 Jensen, Angela               13 Seatown Express     12.60
 43 McLaughlin, Mont'waynais     Hummingbird            12.63
 44 Washington, Tyisha           T Elite                12.64
 45 Davis, Petergay              01 Awesome Power       12.95
 -- Hendricks, Shataya           04 City of Laud          DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS