Join/Renew Now

Results

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Barbas, Michael              12 Northwest Flyers     17.40m
  2 Tabor, Sean                  09-Unattached           16.60m
  3 Washington, Tyler            Desoto Roadrunne        16.14m
  4 Finley, Mason                Fctc                    15.38m
  5 Quirke, Colin                Los Gatos AA            15.35m
  6 Ebersole, Drew               05 Unattached           14.66m
  7 Hawley, Ryan                 08-West 'o' Throws      14.62m
  8 Cumberbatch, Joshua          Supersonics             14.41m
  9 Tanner, Kendrico             03 Sandhills Track      14.26m
 10 Horner, Benjamin             Mountain Expres         14.23m
 10 Hames, Paul                  Unattached (Il)         14.23m
 12 Aaron, Conrad                09-Ardmore T            14.04m
 13 Warning, Eric                Una-Three Ri            13.96m
 14 Balcom, Zach                 11 Unattached           13.88m
 15 Mayne, Josh                  Lightning               13.86m
 16 Carmichael, Joseph           Camden Pal              13.83m
 17 Smith, Travis                Ustc                    13.75m
 18 Smith, Curt                  05 Excel Track Club     13.73m
 19 Sparks, Mark                 Unattached              13.07m
 20 Tucker, Shane                Wildcats                12.95m
 21 Smith, Daniel                01-Saco Bay             12.90m
 22 Miller, Nathan               Ustc                    12.55m
 23 Clarkin, Nathan              01 Unattached-NE        12.53m
 24 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track        11.07m
 25 Ochs, Jonathan               16 Potomac Valle        10.93m
 26 Berry, Timothy               06 Faith TC             10.73m
 27 Mathewson, Justin            Big Red Express         10.61m
 28 Miller, Jordan               15-P S Vegas Flyers      8.99m
 -- Spellman, Freddy             03 Norfolk Real             ND
 -- Stancombe, Ben               07 Indiana TC              DNS
 -- Glavin, Dan                  01 Unattached-NE           DNS
 -- Smith, Kyle                  06 Unattached              DNS
 -- Anderson, Blake              11 Unattached              DNS
 -- Clements, Eduardo            04 Miami Northw            DNS
 -- Robinson, Ryan               45 GA Unattached           DNS
 -- Harris, Clay                 05 Unattached              DNS
 -- Levkiv, Andrey               13 Seatown Express         DNS
 -- Block, Daniel                Unattached (Il)            DNS
 -- Kaczor, Mark                 08-Una Minnesota           DNS
 -- Tasker, Marshall             06 Future TC               DNS
 -- Dooling, Joe                 08-Fremont                 DNS
 -- Carter Jr., Michael          Texas Throwbacks           DNS
 -- Bennett, Brock               Super Throwe               DNS
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS