Join/Renew Now

Results

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hobson, Mitch                Hallmark Track C         7.14m  -2.9
  2 weekes, ricky                04 Florida Elite         7.00m  -1.6
  3 George, Vernon               N Shore Breeze           6.90m  -1.0
  4 Wilkinson, Letrell           Camden Pal               6.86m  -1.1
  5 Carr, Lincoln                03 Fay. Flyers           6.78m  -0.5
  6 Neizer, Emanuel              15-West Coast Ga         6.75m  -2.1
  7 Taylor, Christian            03 Quicksilver          J6.75m  -0.7
  8 Murray, Leslie               Hummingbird              6.68m  -1.6
  9 Lee, Lance                   06 Unattached            6.64m   0.1
 10 Hall, John                   Striders                 6.62m  -0.4
 11 Parker, Daune                Team Maryland            6.61m  -1.3
 12 Smith, DeVon                 New Wave                 6.57m  -2.0
 13 Brown, Matthew               Una 38                   6.49m  +0.0
 14 Cotton, Greg                 TX ShootingStars         6.43m   0.8
 15 Kline, Jeff                  Stick Shift              6.42m  -1.0
 16 Lewis, Austin                03 CharlotteFl           6.40m  -1.6
 16 Polk, Jordan                 Inner City S             6.40m  -0.9
 18 Moore, Joshua                IL Stlth Bombers         6.37m  -1.6
 18 White, Myles                 Michigan Acc             6.37m  -0.3
 20 Lamb, Bryce                  AZ Cheetahs              6.35m  -0.3
 21 Knight, Brian                04 Metro Dade            6.31m  -2.3
 21 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque Trac         6.31m  -0.9
 21 Sutter, Justin               Una 38                   6.31m  -1.8
 24 Saunders, Robert             09-Unattached            6.22m   1.1
 25 Carter, Maurice              02 Wings of Moon         6.20m  -2.1
 26 Polzot, Devon                02 Stallions             6.15m  -1.4
 27 Guillet, Emerald             Summit City AA           6.10m  -0.7
 28 Cardey, Kevin                14 Napa Track Club       6.02m  -0.9
 29 Reigstad, Andrew             01 Unattached-NE         6.00m  -0.9
 29 Hodges, Terry                Rutherford               6.00m  -2.3
 29 Scudder, Mark                15-West Coast Ga         6.00m  -0.1
 32 Shoate III, Troy             09-Tulsa Express         5.96m  -1.4
 33 Struckman, Chris             13 Pacesetters A         5.93m  -0.4
 34 Davis, Marcus                Track Houston Tr         5.85m  -1.1
 35 Bradford, Jamel              08-Bengals               5.84m  -2.5
 36 Hopgood, Jordan              05 Lincoln Heights       5.82m  -0.1
 36 Arsenault, Samuel            01 Unattached-NE         5.82m  -1.3
 38 Riggins, Diaaron             09-Dashers               5.80m  -1.2
 39 Powell, Keyondray            SW Ms                    5.69m   0.5
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS