Join/Renew Now

Results

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  1988        Jason BRown
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Roys, Donny                  05 Unattached          6:15.12
  2 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           6:26.41
  3 Bahrani, Mahmoud             Unattached (Il)        6:27.63
  4 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       6:28.66
  5 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           6:28.68
  6 McFall, Mark                 03 Palmetto TC         6:40.40
  7 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers              6:44.16
  8 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              6:44.26
  9 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley           6:44.28
 10 Fitts, Joshua                03 Mptc                6:56.04
 11 Glass, John                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       6:59.34
 12 Jessett, Christopher         12 Unattached          7:05.64
 13 Granados, Aaron              10 No Limits - TX      7:05.79
 14 Finney, William              Randallstown           7:21.91
Section  2
  1 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           6:54.73
  2 Reyes, Raul                  Wings - TX             6:56.78
  3 Larsen, Josh                 02 Falconer Flyers     7:04.67
  4 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers              7:10.79
  5 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers              7:11.98
  6 Soon, Jemerald               15-Unattached          7:14.23
  7 Holloway, Matthew            13 UN OR               7:17.96
  8 Shutes, Nick                 Mission Valley         7:18.07
  9 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden              7:18.49
 10 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste        7:31.44
 11 Breakell, Rob                05-Litchfield TC       7:32.18
 12 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia T           7:35.06
 13 Gildersleeve, Ryan           03-Unattached AD       7:39.27
 14 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra       7:39.46
 15 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street       8:08.27
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Roys, Donny                  05 Unattached          6:15.12
  2 Morgan, Patrick              Una-Three Ri           6:26.41
  3 Bahrani, Mahmoud             Unattached (Il)        6:27.63
  4 Peters, Colby                Federal Wy Track       6:28.66
  5 Delmott, Asher               09-Emporia T           6:28.68
  6 McFall, Mark                 03 Palmetto TC         6:40.40
  7 Holcomb, Matthew             08-Flyers              6:44.16
  8 Benkhadra, Brian             Glenarden              6:44.26
  9 Peters, Andrew               Miami Valley           6:44.28
 10 Mitchell, Ian                Tussey Mount           6:54.73
 11 Fitts, Joshua                03 Mptc                6:56.04
 12 Reyes, Raul                  Wings - TX             6:56.78
 13 Glass, John                  SW Sub. Cheetahs       6:59.34
 14 Larsen, Josh                 02 Falconer Flyers     7:04.67
 15 Jessett, Christopher         12 Unattached          7:05.64
 16 Granados, Aaron              10 No Limits - TX      7:05.79
 17 Honaker, Max                 08-Flyers              7:10.79
 18 Sutherland, Jordan           08-Flyers              7:11.98
 19 Soon, Jemerald               15-Unattached          7:14.23
 20 Holloway, Matthew            13 UN OR               7:17.96
 21 Shutes, Nick                 Mission Valley         7:18.07
 22 Patterson, Robert            Glenarden              7:18.49
 23 Finney, William              Randallstown           7:21.91
 24 Cobbin, Antwone              Junior Speedste        7:31.44
 25 Breakell, Rob                05-Litchfield TC       7:32.18
 26 Wayman, Andrew               09-Emporia T           7:35.06
 27 Gildersleeve, Ryan           03-Unattached AD       7:39.27
 28 Robinson, Patrick            Just In Time Tra       7:39.46
 29 Hubbell, Patrick             05-Warren Street       8:08.27
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS